Road maximum speed limits in Bracknell Forest

Bracknell Forest 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %15.75 %18.58 %0.00 %65.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %13.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %14.75 %13.27 %0.00 %71.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.54 %0.00 %62.77 %0.00 %0.00 %20.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %5.80 %22.56 %0.00 %25.68 %0.00 %0.00 %45.97 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Montague Park residentialNot set674908255, 834768928
Pump Lane residentialNot set155119808
  residentialNot set932977481, 932977482, 41199514, 761146040
Winkfield RoadB3022secondaryNot set275498714
Crouch Lane tertiaryNot set24702405
Winkfield Road tertiaryNot set6074482
Winkfield Street tertiaryNot set6074483
Chawridge Lane unclassifiedNot set108227348
Cheapside Court unclassifiedNot set155119807
Squirrel Drive unclassifiedNot set108227241
Squirrel Lane unclassifiedNot set41199508, 41199509
Woodside Lane unclassifiedNot set169733158
  unclassifiedNot set155119806

Bracknell Forest 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %26.36 %16.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.44 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.80 %99.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alderson Close residentialNot set918803446, 227747088, 227747089
Aldridge Park residentialNot set904665590, 28705988, 28705992, 904665591, 28705990
Astra Mead residentialNot set28706004
Carnation Drive residentialNot set904665587, 904665585
Crawley Chase residentialNot set180596259
Dianthus Place residentialNot set28705962
Foxglove Close residentialNot set28705883
Gardeners Road residentialNot set904665583
Merlin Clove residentialNot set28705998
Mushroom Castle residentialNot set28706021
Scania Walk residentialNot set904665592, 28705964
Simkins Close residentialNot set28705972, 28705970
  residentialNot set692183970, 705664624, 1085579964, 28705891

Bracknell Forest 001E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %69.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %11.37 %18.97 %0.00 %40.90 %0.00 %0.00 %28.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential64.15 %10.07 %4.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %12.02 %53.24 %34.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %6.19 %13.74 %5.48 %0.00 %28.28 %0.00 %0.00 %46.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.11 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bedfordshire Down living_streetNot set964338070
Maindenhead RoadA3095primaryNot set149534217
Church RoadA330primaryNot set148825308
Maiden's GreenA330primaryNot set148825313
Alderson Close residentialNot set918803446
Cambridgeshire Close residentialNot set72344209
Cornwall Close residentialNot set38489510
Grove Lane residentialNot set44955786, 44955778
Kent Folly residentialNot set38489526, 908819309
Oxfordshire Place residentialNot set108228797, 108228796
Parker's Lane residentialNot set44955788
Ryemead Lane residentialNot set918799290, 44955787
Saturn Croft residentialNot set28705867, 28705881
St. Mary's Lane residentialNot set26655098
Suffolk Combe residentialNot set72344200
THE LIMES residentialNot set200346990
Worcestershire Lea residentialNot set922958587, 72344244, 922958586, 719996780, 72344241
  residentialNot set713601196, 964340820, 1085579964, 922958585
Bishop's Lane tertiaryNot set183016684
Crouch Lane tertiaryNot set24702405
Garsons Lane tertiaryNot set43347616
Hawthorn Lane tertiaryNot set43347617
Nuptown Lane tertiaryNot set43347612
Winkfield Lane tertiaryNot set904569912
Winkfield Road tertiaryNot set6074482
Winkfield Street tertiaryNot set6074483
Chawridge Lane unclassifiedNot set108227348
  unclassifiedNot set6104539

Bracknell Forest 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %8.91 %81.29 %0.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %19.66 %46.11 %8.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.47 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %50.60 %39.94 %5.46 %4.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %48.37 %3.04 %0.00 %44.54 %0.00 %0.00 %4.05 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set764477198
Angel Place residentialNot set43496735
Arkwright Drive residentialNot set926178054, 926178053
Attlee Way residentialNot set1188093581
Bonsley Lane residentialNot set1188036339, 764477195
Bryan Gardens residentialNot set764477199
Fitzgerald Park residentialNot set570076260
Fletcher Gardens residentialNot set892232219, 150535244
Golden Orb Wood residentialNot set23441798
Hombrook Drive residentialNot set62331409, 926178055, 926178056, 62331408
Muir Gate residentialNot set1188093580, 1188093578, 1188093579
Mutton Oaks residentialNot set925578156, 62331406
Nevelle Close residentialNot set883679498, 186263420
Pocket Close residentialNot set38281506
Roebuck Estate residentialNot set43497042
Russell Chase residentialNot set764474496, 918856224
Sampson Park residentialNot set186263417
Shaftesbury Place residentialNot set457089875
South View residentialNot set187787431
Webster Close residentialNot set375295160, 198419020
Woodies Close residentialNot set43496980
  residentialNot set863048953, 764477197, 1188093583, 863048952, 925567646, 976168434, 856865593, 893059296, 1188093582, 764477196, 697978258, 856865592
Berkshire WayA329trunkNot set632579034
  unclassifiedNot set184011915, 1195204634

Bracknell Forest 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %71.66 %28.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %1.56 %36.55 %0.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.95 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %23.07 %76.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %57.56 %42.04 %0.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %99.12 %0.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Challis Place residentialNot set926178062, 926178061, 62331404, 926178065
Cressex Close residentialNot set43497344
Farley Copse residentialNot set62331412, 62331413, 926178057
Hitherhooks Hill residentialNot set220191008
Lawrence Grove residentialNot set588640952, 186263419
Nevelle Close residentialNot set186263420
Park Lane residentialNot set50830075
Sampson Park residentialNot set186263417
Statham Court residentialNot set926178060, 62331403
Woodhouse Street residentialNot set50830065
Woodies Close residentialNot set43496980
  residentialNot set62331402, 919127187, 446719559, 762779876, 925737045, 411493807, 925737046

Bracknell Forest 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %76.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %17.36 %14.60 %35.30 %31.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %6.22 %40.40 %2.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %50.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %27.51 %34.86 %0.00 %37.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %15.92 %14.09 %0.00 %62.32 %0.00 %0.00 %7.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %4.04 %0.00 %0.44 %63.80 %0.00 %0.00 %31.71 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set588444073, 1080384128, 588444074, 1080384127, 1074339709
Maindenhead RoadA3095primaryNot set149534217
Abbey Place residentialNot set151635628
Arthurstone Birches residentialNot set186275823
Brooke Place residentialNot set43497503
Brown Close residentialNot set1208983050
Burge Place residentialNot set1079865516, 810060817, 1079865514
Crayford Mead residentialNot set905098440, 1079865509, 1079865518, 1079865519, 810060815
Crozier Lane residentialNot set1079865512
Deacon Groove residentialNot set1080384099, 1080384100
Herschel Grange residentialNot set108229654
Honeysuckle Copse residentialNot set750696871, 722969883
Hyacinth Grove residentialNot set1080384110
Ketcher Green residentialNot set28168642
Mallow Grove residentialNot set795540097
Minchin Green residentialNot set186275819
Minoru Place residentialNot set43497409
Newhurst Gardens residentialNot set108229653
Old Farmhouse Row residentialNot set151635615
Rosedale residentialNot set43497564
Sutton Road residentialNot set810060814
Thackeray Drive residentialNot set905098442
The Splash residentialNot set217567681
Thorp Close residentialNot set43497364
Toogood Place residentialNot set108229655
Trussell Road residentialNot set810060873
Watersplash Lane residentialNot set554562136, 24918765, 1079865504
Wellers Cove residentialNot set335714488
Wondesford Dale residentialNot set28168634
  residentialNot set951949879, 1080384123, 1080384122, 1080462390, 951949880, 1163484854, 1163484850, 1163484853, 1163484855, 1163484857, 764059637, 1119512561, 1119512562, 1119512563, 1080384097, 1121153169, 1079865520, 1079865507, 1080384098, 1152374526, 1152374527, 1152374525, 1121153168, 905098437, 1163484856, 1163484851, 1163484852, 905098435, 924908813, 1119512564, 28168309, 923542050, 782889224, 690098271, 862991269
  tertiaryNot set28168321, 1113104554, 1113104553
Billingbear Lane unclassifiedNot set28168668
Carters Hill unclassifiedNot set186295351
Gough's Barn Lane unclassifiedNot set28168314
Mare Lane unclassifiedNot set172279643
Spinning Wheel Lane unclassifiedNot set28168252
  unclassifiedNot set152664927

Bracknell Forest 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %81.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %53.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %44.66 %55.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %42.47 %57.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %63.91 %0.00 %0.00 %36.09 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Caswall Close living_streetNot set925245179
  pedestrianNot set1246315190
Alben Road residentialNot set186275821
Chase Gardens residentialNot set28168618
Cheney Close residentialNot set43497109
Emmets Nest residentialNot set43497288
Hall Garden residentialNot set1208982468, 28168604
Ketcher Green residentialNot set28168642
Knox Green residentialNot set28168614, 1208982469
Minchin Green residentialNot set186275819
Nash Park residentialNot set43496955, 923542053, 923542052
Pitts Close residentialNot set43497476
Randall Mead residentialNot set43496607
Rosedale residentialNot set43497564
Roughgrove Copse residentialNot set588640998
Savory Walk residentialNot set923542051
Stevenson Drive residentialNot set28168625, 588641007, 1246315193
Symondson Passage residentialNot set28168638
Wilmot Close residentialNot set43496750
Winch Close residentialNot set28168626
Wondesford Dale residentialNot set28168634
Wythemede residentialNot set925245180
  residentialNot set862991267, 758102400, 1246315191, 772092156, 836693355, 772092157
Monks Alley unclassifiedNot set588641013
  unclassifiedNot set186275824

Bracknell Forest 002E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %59.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %73.29 %0.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.08 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %33.11 %64.35 %0.00 %2.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %40.34 %59.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %89.81 %4.42 %0.00 %5.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Porthcawl Drive living_streetNot set834247368
Sandy Hills living_streetNot set947627253
  living_streetNot set1069414303, 930374528, 1069414299, 1069414301
  pedestrianNot set670975565
Apsey Court residentialNot set50830081
Arthurstone Birches residentialNot set186275823
Berwick Close residentialNot set956545283
Blamire Drive residentialNot set50830100, 50830099, 50830098
Blount Crescent residentialNot set1074010394, 50830079, 925606086
Crisp Gardens residentialNot set50830064, 1069611698, 1069611699
Dunford Place residentialNot set50830095, 588640902, 50830094, 588640904, 50830096, 50830093
Hallbrook Gardens residentialNot set50830078
Hitherhooks Hill residentialNot set220191008
Mill Green residentialNot set50830074
Munday Court residentialNot set50830084
Park Lane residentialNot set50830075
Pitch Place residentialNot set186275820
Porthcawl Drive residentialNot set1069414302
Samian Place residentialNot set1070445278, 22392804, 22392807, 1070445277
Wallcroft Close residentialNot set50830080
Woodhouse Street residentialNot set50830065
  residentialNot set1069414305, 862984166, 1188034876, 893093374, 725801048

Bracknell Forest 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %18.56 %81.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %59.64 %0.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %82.56 %17.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Avon Grove residentialNot set52405179
Basemoors residentialNot set57372216
Bloomfield Drive residentialNot set52405185
Bluebell Hill residentialNot set108228799
Candleford Close residentialNot set52405183
Clayton Grove residentialNot set57372220
Dashwood Close residentialNot set108228806
Ellenborough Close residentialNot set108228805
Enborne Gardens residentialNot set150591353
Forest Green residentialNot set151635634
Hearn Walk residentialNot set57372219
Kenilworth Avenue residentialNot set927802810, 1100714114
Nelson Close residentialNot set57372212
North Green residentialNot set108228792
Rokeby Close residentialNot set108228790, 927802818
Smith Square residentialNot set108228789
Westbrook Gardens residentialNot set242819694, 150590991
  residentialNot set715428227, 781682093, 719670730

Bracknell Forest 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %2.28 %97.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.85 %0.00 %74.04 %0.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %92.24 %7.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Sandy Lane pedestrianNot set393028103
  pedestrianNot set393264594
Brownlow Drive residentialNot set150591352
Burnham Grove residentialNot set150590987
Christine Ingram Gardens residentialNot set150590995
Cotterell Close residentialNot set108230697
Hurley Drive residentialNot set1188032690, 588381323
Lakeside residentialNot set919373397
Lutterworth Close residentialNot set150590990
Sherring Close residentialNot set150591354
Willow Drive residentialNot set150590992
  residentialNot set894213969, 1092998778, 976804812, 1092998770, 1064307978

Bracknell Forest 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %96.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.05 %72.67 %3.01 %4.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.97 %99.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cleopatra Place living_streetNot set924810996
Anthony Wall residentialNot set57371897
Cleopatra Place residentialNot set57371880
Cordelia Croft residentialNot set57371885
Horatio Avenue residentialNot set924810989, 924810988
John Place residentialNot set908710547
Juliet Gardens residentialNot set57371898
Julius Hill residentialNot set924810987
Macbeth Court residentialNot set57371887, 57371878
Othello Grove residentialNot set57371886
Portia Grove residentialNot set57371905
Romeo Hill residentialNot set57371899
Viola Croft residentialNot set151635627
  residentialNot set57371883, 908637404

Bracknell Forest 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %65.64 %27.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential5.50 %34.27 %31.35 %2.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %34.90 %65.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Augustine Walk living_streetNot set924897598, 923079233
Tarragon Close living_streetNot set936505246
Top Common living_streetNot set923114857, 847956085
Westcotts Green living_streetNot set923114855
Bartholomew Place residentialNot set52405110, 883237588, 923079232
Bernadine Close residentialNot set52405102, 816429604
Chuff Corner residentialNot set99328338
Corn Croft residentialNot set52405126
Enborne Gardens residentialNot set150591353
Field Park residentialNot set927802812, 936505245
Francis Gardens residentialNot set52405114, 52405106, 52405107
Goughs Lane residentialNot set103695183
John Place residentialNot set908710547
Joseph Court residentialNot set52405112
Kilnside residentialNot set54610563
Mary Mead residentialNot set52405113
Oswald Close residentialNot set52405115
Poyle Gardens residentialNot set52405175
Roundshead Drive residentialNot set52405123
Rye Close residentialNot set52405177
Setter Combe residentialNot set99215258, 99215271
Thomas Drive residentialNot set52405104
Top Common residentialNot set923114856
Westwates Close residentialNot set52405127, 924897599, 924897600
  residentialNot set719670730

Bracknell Forest 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %9.74 %42.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %24.65 %46.29 %0.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.47 %99.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %70.42 %29.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cheshire Park living_streetNot set849416405, 849416404
Gloucestershire Lea living_streetNot set923075956
Yorkshire Place living_streetNot set849416403, 72348131, 849416402, 848838736, 849416399
  living_streetNot set964338063, 964338059, 770392251
Benedict Green residentialNot set52405109
Burnthouse Gardens residentialNot set72344192, 72344193, 72344160
Francis Gardens residentialNot set52405114
Joseph Court residentialNot set52405112
Lancashire Hill residentialNot set38489511
Mary Mead residentialNot set52405113
Ormathwaites Corner residentialNot set72344178, 923075955
Staffordshire Croft residentialNot set38489513, 923075951
  residentialNot set908647738, 72344162, 38489514, 72344165

Bracknell Forest 003F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %62.12 %5.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %5.15 %94.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %98.52 %1.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chancel Mansions residentialNot set150670179, 150670181
Cook Rise residentialNot set31140461, 172201290, 921873702
Darby Vale residentialNot set924901933
Earle Croft residentialNot set31104181, 765030290, 765030291, 765030292
Faithfull Close residentialNot set31103954
Hemmyng Corner residentialNot set921873696, 150670173, 820944621
Howell Close residentialNot set31104297
Huson Road residentialNot set921873698
Parfit Keep residentialNot set851459779
Price Gardens residentialNot set108230698
Seddon Hill residentialNot set780166400, 31104317, 921873701
Sen Close residentialNot set31140465
Skelton Fields residentialNot set921873700, 765030288, 765030287, 720192850, 31104289
Tarrant Green residentialNot set921873699, 31104179
Tocker Gardens residentialNot set31104162
Trindledown residentialNot set31104362
  residentialNot set172193024, 765030285, 719670731, 172193022, 172193025

Bracknell Forest 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.44 %92.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.48 %99.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Saltire Gardens residentialNot set186261643
Trindledown residentialNot set31104362
Wilders Close residentialNot set54610560, 54610562

Bracknell Forest 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %30.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %82.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %43.80 %56.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set1075896611
Arlington Close residentialNot set186261640
Bevan Gate residentialNot set588444043, 588444044, 186261642
Birchetts Close residentialNot set31104645
Cotterell Close residentialNot set108230697
Hart Close residentialNot set31104635
Limerick Close residentialNot set186261645
The Croft residentialNot set217312215

Bracknell Forest 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %17.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %4.95 %83.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %51.12 %48.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Pollardrow Avenue living_streetNot set31049473
Faraday Place residentialNot set414005911, 414005912
Farm Close residentialNot set31049534
Ploughlands residentialNot set108230835, 108230834
Saltire Gardens residentialNot set186261643
Wilwood Road residentialNot set150535250
  residentialNot set850477673

Bracknell Forest 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %4.79 %64.63 %8.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %14.08 %85.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %20.77 %79.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %65.33 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %63.85 %14.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.27 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Pollardrow Avenue living_streetNot set31049473
Appletree Place residentialNot set31293124
Bevan Gate residentialNot set186261642
Boyd Court residentialNot set588381272, 588381275, 396606815, 396606813, 31293117
Fairfax residentialNot set30988397
Downshire Way tertiary_linkNot set232879752
The Bracknell Business Centre unclassifiedNot set27249461
The Western Centre unclassifiedNot set1009898801, 396615343
  unclassifiedNot set766752306

Bracknell Forest 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %86.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %39.33 %0.00 %60.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %96.48 %3.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Forest Close residentialNot set69905846
Napper Close residentialNot set91499744
North Lodge Drive residentialNot set91499766
St. Christopher's Gardens residentialNot set91499747
The Lawns residentialNot set500752530, 540508651
  residentialNot set91499761
  unclassifiedNot set69091359

Bracknell Forest 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.77 %0.00 %45.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential18.02 %16.17 %4.53 %0.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %4.77 %76.96 %0.17 %18.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %24.60 %75.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.63 %0.00 %88.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.74 %0.00 %99.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Birch Lane residentialNot set150448012
Bodens Ride residentialNot set200236949, 200236947, 200236948
Buttersteep Rise residentialNot set70417828
Cannon Mews residentialNot set150448013
Ferrard Close residentialNot set185589801
Field House Close residentialNot set200236951
Greenwood residentialNot set185589794
Heathlands Place residentialNot set915112139, 200346982
Kingswood residentialNot set186702892
Longhill Park residentialNot set672164123
Prince Albert Drive residentialNot set56216887, 254257245, 254257250
Prince Consort Drive residentialNot set70417392, 70417260
Scotts Mews residentialNot set928319074, 200346988, 928319073
Seymour Drive residentialNot set540504478
St. Christopher's Gardens residentialNot set91499747
  residentialNot set185589811, 863000548, 863000550, 863000547, 1147123203, 705712996, 693049510, 718412430, 863000549, 816878743, 816878742

Bracknell Forest 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %47.77 %28.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.80 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %12.46 %87.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ballin Gardens residentialNot set738539691
Barkers Meadow residentialNot set185589796, 185589791
Beechwood Close residentialNot set54653931
Greenwood residentialNot set185589794
Kaynes Park residentialNot set91513630
King Edwards Close residentialNot set185589814
Nursery Lane residentialNot set28706212
Whitelands Drive residentialNot set185589799
Woodend Close residentialNot set185589793
  residentialNot set559471926

Bracknell Forest 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %70.83 %5.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.58 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barkers Meadow residentialNot set185589796
Blackmoor Close residentialNot set91499753
Blackmoor Wood residentialNot set91499746
Elliot Rise residentialNot set91499755
King Edwards Close residentialNot set185589814
Mansfield Close residentialNot set91499756
North Lodge Drive residentialNot set91499766
St. Christopher's Gardens residentialNot set91499747
The Close residentialNot set91499772
Woodend Close residentialNot set185589793
  residentialNot set559471926, 857753201, 91499741

Bracknell Forest 005E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %28.32 %22.88 %3.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allsmoor Lane pedestrianNot set540265132
Beaulieu Close residentialNot set50340088, 706220858, 50340087
Bloxworth Close residentialNot set928797862
Brockenhurst Road residentialNot set50340086
Buckhurst Hill residentialNot set40521656
Charlbury Close residentialNot set40521640
Emery Down Close residentialNot set50340081, 50340071, 50340083
Fawler Mead residentialNot set928797856, 892244466
Finstock Green residentialNot set40521645
Fordwells Drive residentialNot set928797860
Leafield Copse residentialNot set40521646, 928797857, 850194045
Lyndhurst Close residentialNot set50340077, 50340080, 1147123134, 50340076
Lytchett Minster Close residentialNot set928797863, 850194041
Minstead Close residentialNot set50340106
Morden Close residentialNot set40519604, 876151109
Picket Post Close residentialNot set50340072, 50340074, 50340073
Radnor Road residentialNot set50340105
Sandford Down residentialNot set850194043, 908716351, 850194044
Wareham Road residentialNot set40519596
Woodford Green residentialNot set40521653, 883673338, 40521652
  residentialNot set1147123133

Bracknell Forest 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.22 %79.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %10.77 %88.73 %0.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set457314010
Arden Close residentialNot set79609372, 79609377
Ashdown Close residentialNot set186003911
Drummond Close residentialNot set151635620
Freeborn Way residentialNot set57372132
Illingworth Grove residentialNot set200346983, 928262305
Longhill Park residentialNot set672164123
Nelson Close residentialNot set57372212
Oakwood Road residentialNot set57372133
Sherwood Close residentialNot set186003910
  residentialNot set79609373, 79609379

Bracknell Forest 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %17.30 %61.93 %1.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brook Drive residentialNot set49367313
Buckhurst Hill residentialNot set928802561, 40521656
Finstock Green residentialNot set763071557, 40521645, 763071558
Hale End residentialNot set928802564
Hardwell Way residentialNot set186629895
Letcombe Square residentialNot set49330852
Little Ringdale residentialNot set50340676
Upshire Gardens residentialNot set857062778, 883673337
Wayland Close residentialNot set49330851, 1188031410
Woodford Green residentialNot set40521652
  roadNot set50257730

Bracknell Forest 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %28.96 %55.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Victor Walk pedestrianNot set398599441
Vulcan Drive pedestrianNot set398599442
  pedestrianNot set590864429
Abingdon Close residentialNot set41396497
Beaumont Gardens residentialNot set41396496
Blue Coat Walk residentialNot set41396498
Cherbury Close residentialNot set49369492
Heathermount residentialNot set80718134
Mills Chase residentialNot set306302954
Wantage Close residentialNot set106901424
Whistley Close residentialNot set883662567
  residentialNot set80718133, 486848501

Bracknell Forest 006E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %21.44 %59.47 %3.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %57.84 %42.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allsmoor Lane pedestrianNot set540265132, 739122803
FORESTERS SQUARE residentialNot set29389248
Littledale Close residentialNot set108228791
Minstead Close residentialNot set50340106
Old Tollgate Close residentialNot set500752906, 500752905
Radnor Road residentialNot set50340105, 1147123140, 1147123141
Toll Gardens residentialNot set49713336
  residentialNot set49713288

Bracknell Forest 006F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %12.53 %87.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %1.97 %91.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %14.07 %77.74 %8.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %4.13 %87.12 %8.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set486843281, 486843283
Fielden Place residentialNot set108228804, 927815089
Forest Green residentialNot set151635634
North Green residentialNot set108228792
Smith Square residentialNot set108228789

Bracknell Forest 006G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %5.02 %76.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %7.46 %81.30 %11.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %6.91 %64.02 %5.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.06 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set457314010
Brattain Court residentialNot set79285260
Droitwich Close residentialNot set49576584
Littledale Close residentialNot set108228791
Northampton Close residentialNot set49576583
Oakwood Road residentialNot set57372133
Quadrant Close residentialNot set49576578, 414212318
  unclassifiedNot set38326917, 818752842

Bracknell Forest 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %97.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %35.93 %47.77 %1.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %93.65 %6.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set853192402
Abbey Close residentialNot set41396109
Buttermere Gardens residentialNot set306302952, 79285281
Cheam Close residentialNot set41396108
Darwin Place residentialNot set180827105, 197777370
Firlands residentialNot set41394903
Hermes Place residentialNot set931701482
Iveagh Court residentialNot set930990457, 930990456, 920968422
Merlewood residentialNot set41395916
Ranelagh Drive residentialNot set49369481
Wilberforce Way residentialNot set104852377
Yew Corner residentialNot set306302956, 79285291
  residentialNot set931966905

Bracknell Forest 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %94.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.35 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %50.17 %40.14 %1.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %18.15 %77.92 %0.00 %3.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Neuman Crescent living_streetNot set934036501
  pedestrianNot set737691771
Budham Way residentialNot set84587864
Coningsby residentialNot set150448016
Howard Close residentialNot set102620197
Marcheria Close residentialNot set95736477, 84588053
  residentialNot set754584596, 674593594, 447791110, 447791108

Bracknell Forest 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %89.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %1.24 %98.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aldworth Close residentialNot set95860389, 95860395
Howard Close residentialNot set102620197
Oxenhope residentialNot set95860396, 95860383
Pickering residentialNot set89582317, 95860388
Rosset Close residentialNot set95860384
Swaledale residentialNot set95736484, 95736505

Bracknell Forest 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %12.47 %82.97 %4.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %31.42 %38.86 %0.00 %0.00 %29.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %89.40 %4.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %98.76 %1.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.27 %14.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified1.00 %0.00 %82.32 %5.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.54 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Broadway pedestrianNot set706210788
The Avenue pedestrianNot set213141212, 706213115
  pedestrianNot set706210789, 398559476, 509308148, 521091432, 534651794, 393264594, 393264591, 411478882, 1076698374, 411483236, 1076698373, 529062599, 396087639, 706209681
Broome Court residentialNot set150543508
Faircross residentialNot set31509850, 31509837
Old Bracknell Close residentialNot set31509859
The Ridgeway residentialNot set306302955
  unclassifiedNot set684763924, 872050009, 684763923

Bracknell Forest 007E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.70 %0.00 %31.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %72.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %95.88 %0.00 %4.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Acacia Court residentialNot set187555298
Aldworth Close residentialNot set95860395, 95860389, 95860398
Beech Glen residentialNot set95860386
Lauradale residentialNot set89582318, 89582319
Malham Fell residentialNot set89582316, 89582325
Windermere Gate residentialNot set256006762, 256006761
Wyvern Close residentialNot set95860392

Bracknell Forest 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %8.47 %60.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %66.58 %33.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %52.57 %27.29 %0.00 %20.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Batcombe Mead residentialNot set54242312, 54242351, 54242311
Bruton Way residentialNot set54242327, 54242326
Chesterblade Lane residentialNot set54242328, 54242317, 932587905
Fencote residentialNot set103866171, 103866170
Higher Alham residentialNot set932587900, 103851667
Redditch residentialNot set54242315, 54242339, 54242341
Tamworth residentialNot set54242308, 54242340, 849436092, 54242307, 54242316
  residentialNot set674897435, 849436090, 54242314

Bracknell Forest 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %81.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %11.23 %37.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %50.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Wyresdale living_streetNot set932401085
Burn Moor Chase residentialNot set103851675, 103851661, 103851656
Chisbury Close residentialNot set39761845, 39761846
Denmead Court residentialNot set40517743
Draycott residentialNot set39761828, 932401081, 39761829
East Stratton Close residentialNot set39761857, 932186977, 39761865
Horndean Road residentialNot set40517738
Lovedean Court residentialNot set40517742
Northbrook Close residentialNot set39761861, 39761860
Northington Close residentialNot set39761866
Popham Close residentialNot set39761859, 39761858
Purbrook Court residentialNot set40517741
Southwick Court residentialNot set40517740
Tarnbrook Way residentialNot set932401092
Woodmancott Close residentialNot set39761864, 39761863, 39761862
Worlds End Hill residentialNot set40517746, 40517749

Bracknell Forest 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %28.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %22.22 %54.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Crofton Close living_streetNot set932186973, 39761836
Burbage Green residentialNot set39761852
Charterhouse Close residentialNot set280280028, 280280031, 280280029
Chisbury Close residentialNot set39761843, 39761845, 39761844, 39761842
Crofton Close residentialNot set39761838
Froxfield Down residentialNot set39761855, 39761854
Hythe Close residentialNot set39538679, 403707484, 39538676, 39538681
Pewsey Vale residentialNot set39761850
Upavon Gardens residentialNot set726182295

Bracknell Forest 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %58.04 %8.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %54.56 %45.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Banbury residentialNot set54242346, 54242350, 106901814, 54242348, 54242345
Dalcross residentialNot set40517734, 40517732, 40517735, 40517731, 40517736
Denmead Court residentialNot set40517744, 40517743, 40517727, 40517726
Higher Alham residentialNot set932587900, 103851667
Kimmeridge residentialNot set40517729, 40517728
Leicester residentialNot set54242343, 54242342
Loughborough residentialNot set106901813, 106901815
Lovedean Court residentialNot set40517742
Purbrook Court residentialNot set40517741
  residentialNot set856330398

Bracknell Forest 008E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %96.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Queens Pine residentialNot set103861683, 103861670
  residentialNot set856330399

Bracknell Forest 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %4.46 %3.57 %91.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %5.79 %0.00 %49.62 %0.00 %44.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %47.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %52.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %94.01 %0.43 %3.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %99.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.58 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ambassador residentialNot set95389596, 932944273, 38674835, 38674834, 95389595
Appledore residentialNot set95389575, 95389584, 95389570, 95389591, 95389589, 95389581
Ardingly residentialNot set95389567, 95389576, 95389572, 95389593
Ashbourne residentialNot set95389599, 95389562, 95389587, 95389594, 95389579, 95389586
Avebury residentialNot set95389592, 95389580, 95389565
Aysgarth residentialNot set95389597, 95389585, 95389568, 95389605, 95389607
Wylam residentialNot set95407190, 95407173
Doncastle Road tertiaryNot set150526769
  unclassifiedNot set1252974306

Bracknell Forest 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %34.66 %50.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Great Hollands Square pedestrianNot set411123400, 330633663, 670542634, 411122705, 411122703
  pedestrianNot set330633662
Abbotsbury residentialNot set95389563, 95389569, 95389588
Ambassador residentialNot set38674834
Wordsworth residentialNot set95405885, 95405881
Wroxham residentialNot set95407178, 95407182, 95407181, 95407191
Yardley residentialNot set95407185, 95407193, 95407176

Bracknell Forest 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %46.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %53.85 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %12.12 %82.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.33 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %24.34 %74.71 %0.00 %0.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set293933119, 293933121, 293933118, 293933123
Compton Close residentialNot set95251909
Eddington Road residentialNot set934370712
Staplehurst residentialNot set91910886, 91910874
  residentialNot set934370718

Bracknell Forest 009E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %8.85 %75.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %98.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %39.13 %57.49 %0.00 %0.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.51 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set294844800, 410668283
Silwood residentialNot set91908022, 91908014, 91908012
Staplehurst residentialNot set91910874, 91910882
Tawfield residentialNot set91908035, 934665144
Trevelyan residentialNot set91908015, 91908016, 91908019
Ringmead tertiaryNot set135460707
  unclassifiedNot set860438677, 669415889, 669415887, 34106468

Bracknell Forest 009F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %86.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %76.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hatchgate Copse living_streetNot set934370710
Compton Close residentialNot set95251909
St Andrews residentialNot set95251915
Underwood residentialNot set95251872, 95251873, 95251926, 95251892
  residentialNot set934370719, 934370718

Bracknell Forest 009G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %93.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.93 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %82.66 %1.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %17.38 %36.22 %0.00 %46.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Guinea Walk living_streetNot set931368584
Kingfisher Chase living_streetNot set936438583
The Robins living_streetNot set925836937, 862980533
  living_streetNot set931368586, 931368587, 375295165, 375295166
  pedestrianNot set722875986, 411130879
Chiffchaff Corner residentialNot set183128868
Goldfinch Crescent residentialNot set925836924
Gull Lane residentialNot set226604797, 936117664
Kittiwake Chase residentialNot set225786079
Redwing Place residentialNot set285621429
Waverley residentialNot set95466019, 95466021
Waxwing Park residentialNot set225999812, 674898757, 674898759, 500753733
  residentialNot set925836962, 786220534, 375295163, 1056096335, 925836965, 770226777, 825771246, 397691895, 750467923, 925836963, 887488158

Bracknell Forest 009H

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.64 %70.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %88.90 %11.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barn Owl Drive residentialNot set933368891
Nightjar Close residentialNot set391783057, 392249992, 391783056
Redstart Croft residentialNot set285621428, 500753732
Redwing Place residentialNot set285621429, 226274382
Viking residentialNot set95251912, 95251887
Waxwing Park residentialNot set1154977079
Welbeck residentialNot set95466015, 95466010, 95466012, 95466027, 95466011
Wheatley residentialNot set95466030, 95466032, 95466020
Winscombe residentialNot set95466031, 95466014, 95466033

Bracknell Forest 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %90.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.63 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %53.73 %0.00 %46.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.74 %89.59 %0.00 %6.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Coombe Pine residentialNot set103861651, 103861653
Leaves Green residentialNot set150398370, 150398371, 150398379, 150398374, 150398373

Bracknell Forest 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %65.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %35.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %91.64 %0.00 %8.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barry Square residentialNot set849836865, 53568948, 934261477
Guerdon Place residentialNot set53568968
Haywood residentialNot set52491985
Herondale residentialNot set934261485
Hillberry residentialNot set861258585, 934261488
Hornby Avenue residentialNot set934261481
Jameston residentialNot set150398331, 150398327
Pakenham Road residentialNot set53568951
Phillip Copse residentialNot set53568970
Roby Drive residentialNot set934261476, 53568971, 53568967
Russell Close residentialNot set886939160, 849836864, 53568949
  residentialNot set908668473, 832529612, 832529611

Bracknell Forest 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %7.85 %67.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %21.54 %78.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ditchling residentialNot set53021856, 53021855
Donnybrook residentialNot set52826306, 53021873, 53021854, 30826874
Dryden residentialNot set217312212, 217312213
Liscombe residentialNot set53021877
Lochinver residentialNot set53021865, 53021866, 53021874, 53021875, 53021876, 53021857

Bracknell Forest 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %88.94 %0.00 %11.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %84.37 %8.57 %2.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %64.78 %35.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hollerith Rise residentialNot set95736509, 934710132
Jackson Close residentialNot set102619794
Lemington Grove residentialNot set102619788
Whatley Green residentialNot set96873395

Bracknell Forest 010E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %47.79 %36.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %87.57 %9.23 %3.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.61 %75.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aldenham Terrace residentialNot set150520351
Black Meadows residentialNot set150520354
Deer Rock Hill residentialNot set150520358
Hanworth Close residentialNot set108941389
Kibble Green residentialNot set31685788
Lingwood residentialNot set31685896
Rapley Green residentialNot set150520371
Wagbullock Rise residentialNot set31685753

Bracknell Forest 011A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %81.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.35 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %92.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.93 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Holbeck residentialNot set75732681, 75732682, 97257177, 97257179, 97257180, 75732684
Holland Pines residentialNot set938402449, 95466017
Ringmead tertiaryNot set458517807, 135460707

Bracknell Forest 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %50.59 %49.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %77.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brunswick residentialNot set102626092
Bucklebury residentialNot set935785136
Earlswood residentialNot set53021891
Ollerton residentialNot set53366472, 53366476, 53366473, 53366477, 53366474, 53366475
Pendlebury residentialNot set102625296, 102625291
  residentialNot set447790800, 805915901, 447790801

Bracknell Forest 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.57 %0.00 %6.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %74.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %87.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.30 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bywood pedestrianNot set580576716, 580576715
  pedestrianNot set392861945
Bywood residentialNot set102626089
Hanover Gardens residentialNot set102626093
Octavia residentialNot set53861842, 53861839, 53861840, 53861841, 53861843
Orion residentialNot set53366463, 53366468, 740741227, 53366469
Qualitas residentialNot set53861834, 53861823, 53861824, 53861827, 53861830
  residentialNot set82719702, 82719689, 82719669, 82719654
Ringmead tertiaryNot set135460707, 33847449, 395145753

Bracknell Forest 011D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %1.71 %82.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.99 %99.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Melrose residentialNot set54948682, 54948678, 54948680, 54948681, 54948683
Northcott residentialNot set54948668, 54948671, 54948659, 54948662
  residentialNot set82719697, 82719668, 82719702

Bracknell Forest 011E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %76.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hillberry residentialNot set934261490, 934261488, 686481715
Inchwood residentialNot set935417091, 29268972, 934261475
Jameston residentialNot set150398336, 150398331, 150398325, 150398329, 150398330
Juniper residentialNot set150398342, 150398343, 150398352, 150398363, 150398358
Knightswood residentialNot set934797540

Bracknell Forest 012A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %72.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %3.49 %68.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.95 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %2.58 %97.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %79.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.68 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
St Francis Close living_streetNot set370455364
Barracane Drive residentialNot set67247798
Barwell Close residentialNot set67328408
Bembridge Court residentialNot set923503936, 929689939, 67323337
Church Road West residentialNot set68754287
Church Street residentialNot set149191524
Coppice Gardens residentialNot set67247789
Edgedale Close residentialNot set67247800
Greystoke Court residentialNot set67247795, 876077038
Leyside residentialNot set923515733, 68811534
Linkway residentialNot set67247463
Llangar Grove residentialNot set923912326, 923912325, 67247778, 67247780
Old Pharmacy Court residentialNot set66629054
Pinefields Close residentialNot set67247799
Talavera Close residentialNot set217290496
The Rise residentialNot set67247782, 923501210
Thornbury Close residentialNot set67248899
Wood End residentialNot set67328417
St Francis Close unclassifiedNot set1064534335

Bracknell Forest 012B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential9.70 %0.02 %66.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %72.46 %27.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %19.38 %72.79 %7.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albert Road residentialNot set67245995
Ambleside residentialNot set66629097
Arenal Drive residentialNot set69357714
Arlott Green residentialNot set711097544, 711097539, 830044871, 711097545
Blake Close residentialNot set66629070, 66629062, 428880217
Coleridge Close residentialNot set66757620, 929728387
Compton Mead residentialNot set711097543, 830044870
Cricket Field Grove residentialNot set66757917, 66757916
Grant Road residentialNot set511559794
Jerome Corner residentialNot set66629101
Kingsley Close residentialNot set67232450
Mulberry Close residentialNot set66757623
Napier Close residentialNot set66757632
Nugee Court residentialNot set217290494
Old Pharmacy Court residentialNot set66629054
  residentialNot set688352137
New Road unclassifiedNot set67248883

Bracknell Forest 012C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %73.33 %26.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential2.56 %35.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %87.73 %0.00 %0.00 %12.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ackrells Mead residentialNot set66064350
Belfry Mews residentialNot set66629207
Cedars Close residentialNot set66086890
Chelwood Drive residentialNot set66064352
Chislett Gardens residentialNot set66087506
Cotswold Road residentialNot set33844198
Eagles Nest residentialNot set66062743
Firtree Close residentialNot set66064358
Grampian Road residentialNot set33843845
Lych Gate Close residentialNot set66629203
Maple Close residentialNot set66064355
Mason Place residentialNot set66086902
Mountbatten Rise residentialNot set33843700
New Road residentialNot set66087502
Perryhill Drive residentialNot set927203804
Pinewood Close residentialNot set66158675
Rectory Close residentialNot set66086893
St Michael's Road residentialNot set33844336, 66086886
Sun Ray Estate residentialNot set66087505
Willow Way residentialNot set66062741
  residentialNot set693068866
  tertiary_linkNot set727586253

Bracknell Forest 012D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %66.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.90 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %32.09 %45.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %20.68 %0.18 %0.00 %79.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.77 %15.22 %0.00 %0.00 %51.44 %0.00 %0.00 %31.58 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hardy Green living_streetNot set961121755
  living_streetNot set929185460
  pedestrianNot set1071597820
Chaucer Road residentialNot set929185462, 929185461
Fielding Gardens residentialNot set853179685
Hougoumont Gate residentialNot set806667274, 806667275
Masefield Gardens residentialNot set67232441, 67232439
Seymour Court residentialNot set370455374
Shaw Park residentialNot set929185457
  residentialNot set1056652250, 67232407, 1056652251, 98371130, 98371140
  unclassifiedNot set98481536, 98481637

Bracknell Forest 013A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %60.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %39.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.54 %0.00 %68.54 %20.21 %0.00 %0.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential4.68 %30.59 %41.45 %0.80 %0.00 %4.27 %0.00 %0.00 %18.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %1.33 %4.00 %7.02 %64.27 %23.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %20.46 %20.94 %52.09 %1.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.02 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set878964501, 878964502
Foresters WayA3095primaryNot set33551409
Clark Close residentialNot set1189365148
Courage Way residentialNot set1055193787
Dentons Walk residentialNot set1222814920, 1126891971
Devil's Highway residentialNot set332074554, 665640560, 710531754
Hill Road residentialNot set1150425562
Kentigern Drive residentialNot set710538889
Napier Close residentialNot set930212618, 66757632
South Meadow residentialNot set66754573, 66754588
Surtees Place residentialNot set1152814814
Wilson Row residentialNot set1189365147
  residentialNot set508533681, 1152814815, 1055492158, 1150077251, 710341941, 508533683
  tertiaryNot set588326778, 67522384
South Road unclassifiedNot set80341657
  unclassifiedNot set860438677, 669415889, 614283528, 669415887, 627433199, 860438678

Bracknell Forest 013B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.70 %94.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %62.68 %0.00 %1.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %35.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Branksome Hill Road pedestrianNot set64575188
Branksome Hill Road residentialNot set62212981
Glen Innes residentialNot set62212982
Harvard Road residentialNot set64537311, 64537310
Magdelene Road residentialNot set64537302
Merton Close residentialNot set62520166, 936335439
Nuffield Drive residentialNot set64537306, 64537307
Peterhouse Close residentialNot set64537301
Trinity residentialNot set62520164, 936335442
Wadham residentialNot set64537297
Woodlands Court residentialNot set64537298
Yale Close residentialNot set64537304, 64537299
  residentialNot set508533685

Bracknell Forest 013C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.86 %2.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %61.09 %0.00 %0.36 %0.16 %0.00 %0.00 %38.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %86.05 %0.00 %13.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %52.92 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Rookwood Avenue living_streetNot set486830492
Acacia Avenue residentialNot set923962425
Darleydale Close residentialNot set63608900
Dovedale Close residentialNot set923975313, 63608917, 63608906, 63608910
Evesham Walk residentialNot set63606443
Fakenham Way residentialNot set923962427
Faversham Road residentialNot set63608966
Georgeham Road residentialNot set63608933
Hexham Close residentialNot set486646438, 63608943
Kirkham Close residentialNot set63608938
Okingham Close residentialNot set63608928
Rookwood Avenue residentialNot set486648172
Steerforth Copse residentialNot set68277237
Trotwood Close residentialNot set62380376
Wasdale Close residentialNot set63608895, 63608946, 923962426
  residentialNot set63606444, 1153097246, 63608962, 63606442, 63606445
South Road unclassifiedNot set80341657

Bracknell Forest 013D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %14.07 %60.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brook Close residentialNot set62212975
Charlton Court residentialNot set62212984
Crown Place residentialNot set62212966
Frodsham Way residentialNot set486644401, 62380380
Grantham Close residentialNot set62212965
Keble Way residentialNot set936335440
Millins Close residentialNot set62212968
Moor Close residentialNot set62212972
Oxford Road residentialNot set486765769
Rookwood Avenue residentialNot set62380372
Union Close residentialNot set62380373
  residentialNot set486648460, 676188492, 676188493, 486643970

Bracknell Forest 013E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %57.30 %0.00 %0.00 %2.18 %0.00 %0.00 %40.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Apple Tree Way residentialNot set28889551
Cherry Tree Close residentialNot set63605760, 63605761
Crown Place residentialNot set62212966
Evesham Walk residentialNot set63606443
Grantham Close residentialNot set62212965
Hormer Close residentialNot set486645625
Hornbeam Close residentialNot set63605762
Horsham Road residentialNot set63606472, 63606448
Magnolia Close residentialNot set63605763
May Close residentialNot set63605765
Mulberry Close residentialNot set62518473
  residentialNot set486645624

Bracknell Forest 014A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.79 %0.97 %53.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %63.58 %36.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set383132654
Brookside residentialNot set33042368, 383132657
Fox Court residentialNot set669233974
Gibbons Close residentialNot set64398236, 64398235
Green Lane residentialNot set33042401, 488533709
Heron Court residentialNot set1055578766
Montgomery Close residentialNot set64398238
Old Forge End residentialNot set64398242
Parsons Field residentialNot set64398239
St Marys Close residentialNot set64392567
Weaver Moss residentialNot set19411376
Wellburn Close residentialNot set64398237
Wellington Road residentialNot set669233969
Woodbine Close residentialNot set217369402
Lakeside Business Park unclassifiedNot set76272647

Bracknell Forest 014B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential8.65 %40.49 %26.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.42 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %78.61 %21.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.94 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Montgomery Close residentialNot set926709527, 64398238
Nightingale Gardens residentialNot set64400059
Parsons Field residentialNot set64398239
Pinehill Rise residentialNot set69355396
Primrose Way residentialNot set66043523
Regents Place residentialNot set64392604
Robin Lane residentialNot set64392599, 64392592
Squirrel Close residentialNot set64400053, 926709533, 64400054
Sycamore Close residentialNot set64400060
Warren Close residentialNot set64400055
  residentialNot set693054103, 693054104
South Road unclassifiedNot set692635312, 80341657

Bracknell Forest 014C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %22.62 %0.00 %55.63 %21.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %72.38 %0.00 %0.00 %3.49 %0.00 %0.00 %24.13 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abingdon Road residentialNot set925210598
Bernersh Close residentialNot set62518502
Braye Close residentialNot set62518506
Compton Close residentialNot set62518509
Cookham Close residentialNot set62518510
Farcrosse Close residentialNot set62518449
Faringdon Close residentialNot set62518511
Godfrey Close residentialNot set69811737
Green Lane residentialNot set488533709
Rother Close residentialNot set63610674
Wellington Road residentialNot set669233969
  residentialNot set64392615, 64392648, 64392674

Bracknell Forest 014D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %38.88 %8.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %53.05 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allendale Close residentialNot set33843898
Cheviot Road residentialNot set33843882
Cotswold Road residentialNot set33844198
Grampian Road residentialNot set723536213, 33843845
Hancombe Road residentialNot set33042638
Larkswood Close residentialNot set217290493
Long Mickle residentialNot set66132884, 66132880, 66132856
Maxine Close residentialNot set66132873
Mickle Hill residentialNot set66132917, 66132847
Mount Pleasant residentialNot set69356973
Prince Drive residentialNot set66060364
School Hill residentialNot set66057314
Windrush Heights residentialNot set66134223, 66134226

Bracknell Forest 014E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %13.45 %34.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %52.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %16.03 %0.00 %0.00 %83.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alford Close residentialNot set66158251, 66158289, 66158286, 66158269
Caves Farm Close residentialNot set66158244, 66158293
Chislett Gardens residentialNot set66087506
Crofter's Close residentialNot set64400864
Dale Gardens residentialNot set66134231
Eagles Nest residentialNot set66062743
Forest End residentialNot set217290490
Lamborne Close residentialNot set66049604, 255391353
Long Mickle residentialNot set66132880
Mason Place residentialNot set66086902
Mountbatten Rise residentialNot set33843700
New Road residentialNot set66087502
Ryan Mount residentialNot set43113891
Scotland Hill residentialNot set497245677
St Michael's Road residentialNot set33844336
Sun Ray Estate residentialNot set66087505
Templar Close residentialNot set64400865, 64400868, 64400866, 64400867
Valley View residentialNot set66158523, 66158522
Warren Close residentialNot set64400056, 64400055
Whittle Close residentialNot set66049623
Willow Way residentialNot set66062741
Windrush Heights residentialNot set66134223
  residentialNot set66135040, 66135038, 729050528, 66158464
  tertiary_linkNot set727586253
Lakeside Business Park unclassifiedNot set76272647, 76272650
Vulcan Close unclassifiedNot set63682091
Vulcan Way unclassifiedNot set63682087

Bracknell Forest 015A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.75 %67.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %62.53 %16.19 %0.00 %0.00 %2.01 %0.00 %0.00 %19.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %86.47 %0.00 %0.00 %13.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Avocet Crescent residentialNot set925210589
Blackbird Close residentialNot set925200240
Blackcap Place residentialNot set925210590
Cornbunting Close residentialNot set936335432
Crane Court residentialNot set936335433
Shrivenham Close residentialNot set63605767
Sonninge Close residentialNot set1007631289, 63605769
Tarbat Court residentialNot set62230357
Theal Close residentialNot set63605770
Wantage Road residentialNot set923962429
  residentialNot set64392660, 479551017, 64392621, 64392615, 925210595, 64392657, 479551018, 63605766

Bracknell Forest 015B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %23.12 %0.00 %76.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.01 %14.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.05 %0.00 %0.00 %85.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.01 %50.76 %0.00 %0.00 %49.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.67 %0.00 %0.00 %96.12 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chapel Square pedestrianNot set130594980
Kings Walk pedestrianNot set130594967
Academy Place residentialNot set62183814
Alexander Close residentialNot set62183813
Brakes Rise residentialNot set62183807
Cannon Close residentialNot set62183810
Davis Gardens residentialNot set936335428, 62183812
Dawnay Road residentialNot set64050587
Fairmead Close residentialNot set62183818
Hillside residentialNot set154009599
Range Ride residentialNot set154009605
Range View residentialNot set62183808
Staff College Bridge residentialNot set159506925
Staff College Road residentialNot set24842721, 159506931
The Breech residentialNot set62183819, 217453493
Windsor Ride residentialNot set145028429
Woodside residentialNot set154009595
  residentialNot set154009609, 892263942
Allenby Road unclassifiedNot set145028416
Capper Road unclassifiedNot set145028445
Cavendish Park unclassifiedNot set382328746
Egerton Road unclassifiedNot set159506923
Governor's Road unclassifiedNot set145028419
Haig Road unclassifiedNot set145028438, 145028418
Jacob Road unclassifiedNot set130594985
Queen Victoria Cross Roads unclassifiedNot set24842733, 24842734
Rawlinson Road unclassifiedNot set145028417
Roberts Road unclassifiedNot set159506929, 159506932
White Road unclassifiedNot set24842732
Yorktown Bridge unclassifiedNot set159506922
  unclassifiedNot set130594970, 130594994, 24842736, 130594997, 130594969

Bracknell Forest 015C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.12 %67.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %25.74 %74.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Academy Place residentialNot set62183814, 217453492
Alexander Close residentialNot set217453491, 62183813
Brakes Rise residentialNot set62183807
Brook Close residentialNot set62212975
Charlton Court residentialNot set62212984
Hallmark Close residentialNot set936335427
Range View residentialNot set62183808
Silver Hill residentialNot set924450496, 62187411
Sterling Gardens residentialNot set62187410
The Breech residentialNot set62183819
The Close residentialNot set62183815

Bracknell Forest 015D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.86 %16.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %76.13 %9.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.08 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %85.26 %0.00 %11.31 %3.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Dalley Court residentialNot set925200228, 925200227, 62183811
Devon Close residentialNot set217369400, 217369401
Fortrose Close residentialNot set62230376, 62230373
Kilmuir Close residentialNot set925200230
Moray Avenue residentialNot set62230372
Stubbs Folly residentialNot set924794193
Tarbat Court residentialNot set62230357
  residentialNot set864960082

Bracknell Forest 015E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %57.79 %27.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %74.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.43 %0.00 %0.00 %23.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %67.14 %0.00 %0.00 %32.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %49.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %50.89 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hogarth Close living_streetNot set924794187
Bacon Close residentialNot set65275258
Burne-Jones Drive residentialNot set65272953
Constable Way residentialNot set924794186
Cox Green residentialNot set65272992, 925200241
Cruikshank Lea residentialNot set65275274
Forbes Chase residentialNot set65275257
Munnings Drive residentialNot set924794188
Reynolds Green residentialNot set924794190
Waterhouse Mead residentialNot set924794191
Whistler Grove residentialNot set65272969
  residentialNot set864960080
Cavendish Park unclassifiedNot set382328746, 66040620
  unclassifiedNot set24842736

Last updated: 2024-02-25 06:02:39