Road maximum speed limits in Broadland

Broadland 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %57.88 %40.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %70.84 %28.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set693164687, 693164686

Broadland 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %54.63 %43.45 %1.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %53.37 %30.98 %0.47 %0.00 %15.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %36.01 %48.22 %0.25 %0.00 %3.55 %0.00 %0.00 %3.57 %0.00 %8.41 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.99 %0.00 %69.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.26 %16.01 %0.13 %15.59 %68.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.57 %67.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %4.30 %3.45 %0.66 %90.41 %0.00 %0.00 %1.17 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chapel Close residentialUnparseable100074066
Croft Lane residentialUnparseable155287686, 120062907
The Green residentialUnparseable100074072
Thieves' Lane residentialUnparseable100074074
  residentialNot set100495038, 691406395, 836775413, 691406394, 691406393
  unclassifiedNot set100495041

Broadland 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %38.86 %31.64 %2.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %65.38 %0.00 %34.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.59 %7.78 %0.00 %0.00 %91.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.22 %0.16 %0.00 %99.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set159296327, 159296331
Jubilee Road residentialNot set699272107
Keymer Close residentialNot set699272105, 699272106
Liz Jones Way residentialNot set677603440, 677603441
Muskett Way residentialNot set699272109, 699272108
Nelson Close residentialNot set677603438, 677603436
  residentialNot set506205665, 878092394, 727743559, 855285743, 699272103, 699272104, 727743558, 338222576, 506205666, 506205664

Broadland 001E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %71.07 %26.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.33 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %24.79 %43.01 %0.00 %0.00 %32.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.03 %40.95 %0.00 %0.00 %58.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Prince of Wales Drive residentialNot set1072992649, 1072992650
The Maltings residentialNot set99094995
  residentialNot set836775413

Broadland 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %33.27 %34.72 %0.00 %0.00 %9.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.56 %
tertiary0.00 %3.43 %9.05 %0.00 %0.00 %87.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.13 %5.32 %0.00 %0.00 %93.06 %0.00 %0.00 %1.49 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Dawsons Lane residentialUnparseable504379989, 152834838, 504379990
Low Common Close residentialUnparseable504379991, 152834850, 152834851
Twyford Lane residentialUnparseable308220918
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set153170369

Broadland 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %94.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.35 %0.00 %2.33 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %9.69 %0.00 %8.10 %82.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %15.50 %0.00 %0.00 %84.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %21.56 %0.00 %0.13 %76.01 %0.00 %0.00 %2.30 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church Farm Barns pedestrianNot set480939642
Marshams Court residentialUnparseable595053717, 595053716
  residentialNot set817464322
Park Lane unclassifiedNot set230732686
  unclassifiedNot set480939645

Broadland 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %28.64 %15.14 %56.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %29.45 %52.99 %7.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.99 %0.00 %7.81 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %35.02 %63.69 %1.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %3.93 %11.40 %0.20 %0.20 %84.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %2.10 %8.21 %0.37 %0.00 %86.88 %0.00 %0.00 %2.45 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bridge Close residentialNot set1189092906
Hubbards Loke residentialUnparseable544505133, 595127751, 595127752
Mill Lane residentialUnparseable595102129, 595102128
Colton Road unclassifiedNot set211656689
Hall Drive unclassifiedNot set5118052
  unclassifiedNot set55689096, 5118055

Broadland 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.89 %43.57 %22.69 %0.00 %0.85 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %13.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.06 %0.00 %2.47 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.38 %94.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %12.46 %1.84 %0.00 %85.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %5.11 %0.00 %0.00 %91.78 %0.00 %0.00 %3.10 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Fakenham RoadA1067primaryNot set205938152, 507727234
Charmbeck Park residentialNot set153361393, 153361394
Quaker Court residentialUnparseable418952996, 153812945
Woodlands Park residentialNot set594978249, 594977696
  residentialNot set153361404, 153361398, 153361395, 153361396, 230729538, 1081230869, 153361414, 153361401, 153361405, 153361402, 153361399, 153361411, 674457462, 674457461, 153361410, 153361409
  unclassifiedNot set386468827

Broadland 002E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %74.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %20.67 %0.00 %0.00 %79.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %2.12 %7.63 %0.00 %0.00 %90.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %2.37 %11.25 %0.00 %0.00 %85.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.98 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbs Close residentialNot set152481578
Merchants Yard residentialNot set629499360
  residentialNot set688383289, 688383284, 680514267
Whitwell Common unclassifiedNot set153170393, 153170387

Broadland 002F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %72.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.47 %
residential0.00 %9.31 %89.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.61 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %64.81 %0.00 %0.00 %35.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %6.40 %88.12 %0.00 %0.00 %5.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %5.29 %43.33 %0.00 %0.00 %51.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Malthouse Yard living_streetUnparseable119060843
Laburnum Grove residentialUnparseable119719055, 497992642

Broadland 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential24.16 %0.00 %54.99 %2.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.71 %0.00 %7.27 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %26.20 %5.68 %21.16 %46.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %4.27 %2.54 %0.62 %0.76 %81.18 %0.00 %0.00 %10.63 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Drakes Loke residentialUnparseable117705874
Mill Reach residentialUnparseable109845306, 284610579
Old Hall Gardens residentialNot set109844641
  residentialNot set100495038, 693046584, 691610441
Jaguar Drive unclassifiedNot set381991741
  unclassifiedNot set100111084, 100111086, 153559074, 100111087, 153559083, 153559078, 100495041

Broadland 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %77.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.00 %0.00 %13.58 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %51.01 %0.00 %0.00 %48.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %26.51 %0.00 %0.00 %73.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Fred Edge Close residentialUnparseable595005888, 595005886
Mill Field Court residentialUnparseable153217877, 153217874
Mill Reach residentialUnparseable284610579
  residentialNot set694625502, 694625503
  residentialUnparseable242050283

Broadland 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.60 %95.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %16.57 %30.90 %23.73 %0.00 %28.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %3.78 %0.10 %57.16 %0.00 %38.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %14.82 %1.08 %0.00 %84.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set758074776, 694496364

Broadland 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %18.60 %59.87 %0.00 %3.72 %9.84 %0.00 %0.00 %7.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %2.74 %31.73 %0.56 %25.83 %39.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %19.00 %0.00 %0.74 %80.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %19.62 %0.09 %1.17 %75.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.84 %0.00 %2.29 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Fiddlers Loke residentialNot set103467181
Havergate residentialNot set103176196
  residentialNot set756416694, 694496364, 507961312, 507961326
Common Loke unclassifiedUnparseable103543968
  unclassifiedNot set574841600

Broadland 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %68.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %32.58 %21.89 %1.39 %44.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %42.93 %0.00 %0.00 %57.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %64.32 %35.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %46.75 %0.00 %0.00 %53.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set684284861, 684284860, 675386629, 675386627, 693951353, 675386625, 675386622

Broadland 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %48.07 %38.17 %0.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.60 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.14 %91.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %3.40 %22.08 %19.08 %0.48 %54.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.03 %18.12 %34.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.27 %9.45 %0.39 %0.42 %87.23 %0.00 %0.00 %1.23 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Edwin Close residentialUnparseable153162637
Edwin Way residentialUnparseable153162640
Phillipo Way residentialUnparseable595111155, 595111159, 595111150
Westgate Street residentialUnparseable100327660
  unclassifiedNot set100495041

Broadland 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential1.32 %0.00 %43.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %55.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %45.60 %0.00 %54.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %20.83 %3.93 %0.30 %74.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %26.77 %0.00 %0.00 %73.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abels Close residentialNot set594965858
Blythe Way residentialNot set503080698
Chestnut Drive residentialNot set1191731557, 1250589741
Dyer Close residentialNot set503080699
Eva Close residentialNot set501694789
Flag Cutters Way residentialNot set1191731559
Larwood Way residentialNot set503080712
Memorial Road residentialNot set503080711
Moore Close residentialNot set503080706
Park View residentialNot set501693397
Pinelands Road residentialNot set91874129
Rowan Crescent residentialNot set727711373
Thomas Way residentialNot set503080700, 503080701
Willow Way residentialNot set1191731558
  residentialNot set675146631, 503080715, 503080710, 503080709, 680514233, 503080707, 675146630, 503080702, 503080713, 503080703, 503080705, 1191731554, 727711374, 727711371, 1191731556, 675146633, 680514232, 727711372

Broadland 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.32 %93.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %28.00 %40.54 %0.00 %0.00 %15.09 %0.00 %0.00 %15.01 %0.00 %1.36 %
secondary0.00 %19.28 %35.42 %23.09 %0.00 %22.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %13.84 %9.78 %36.59 %39.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.57 %9.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.38 %0.00 %1.01 %96.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church View residentialNot set982441441
Crown Hill residentialUnparseable594983005, 594983004
Flag Cutters Way residentialNot set1191731559, 1191731555
Rowan Crescent residentialNot set727711373
Steve Read Way residentialNot set1214289951
Willow Way residentialNot set1191731558
  residentialNot set982441442, 982441443, 727711371, 1189093812, 784390742, 982441444

Broadland 004E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %4.75 %95.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %88.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %66.51 %0.00 %0.00 %33.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.79 %81.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.76 %0.00 %27.92 %0.00 %0.00 %66.29 %0.00 %0.00 %5.03 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barley Close residentialNot set1190534157
Crown Meadow Way residentialNot set1190534158
Post Mill Close residentialNot set1190534156
The Lodge Swanpool residentialNot set734377548, 792378599
East Farm LaneU57178unclassifiedNot set91706107
  unclassifiedNot set846719356

Broadland 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %1.18 %51.53 %0.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.30 %98.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %47.54 %14.34 %0.00 %38.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.86 %97.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.21 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Harrier Road residentialNot set1117793295
Pheonix Avenue residentialNot set1214798250
  residentialNot set1117793300, 1117793299, 1117793301, 1117793302, 1117793294, 1117793293, 1117793296, 1117793298, 1117793297
  unclassifiedNot set1106361569

Broadland 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set737751410, 823183989

Broadland 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %6.60 %93.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.08 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set694498615

Broadland 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.73 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %20.75 %0.00 %0.00 %79.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set694498615, 866599666

Broadland 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %17.48 %0.00 %0.00 %4.93 %77.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %28.12 %68.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.52 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.65 %0.00 %15.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %35.60 %0.00 %0.00 %64.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Davidson Gardens residentialUnparseable503076973
Holly Close residentialUnparseable503076975

Broadland 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.46 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set933840792

Broadland 006E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %34.10 %0.00 %65.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %82.14 %13.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.08 %
tertiary0.00 %41.51 %58.47 %0.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %81.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.82 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Draper Way residentialUnparseable906761452
Nathaniel Close residentialUnparseable906761453
Paper Mill Way residentialUnparseable1189091261
  unclassifiedNot set859350311, 859350310

Broadland 006F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %24.62 %75.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %64.04 %28.81 %7.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %37.70 %62.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 006G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %11.83 %88.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %97.82 %0.00 %0.00 %2.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.78 %84.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %4.00 %96.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.48 %29.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %18.11 %75.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.73 %25.19 %74.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %10.17 %72.27 %0.00 %0.00 %17.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brick Farm Lane residentialNot set61454949
Fullers Loke residentialNot set233047673, 61454953
  residentialNot set848367546

Broadland 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %8.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %50.48 %49.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.64 %0.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %4.28 %0.00 %0.00 %95.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
John Booty Close living_streetNot set1024009215
Kybird Close living_streetNot set1024009224
Philpott Close living_streetNot set1024009220, 1024009219, 1024009218, 1024009217
Sidney Bunn Way living_streetNot set1024009209, 1024009211, 1024009212, 1024009208, 1024009210

Broadland 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %19.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %28.03 %69.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.81 %73.09 %0.00 %0.00 %26.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.99 %0.00 %0.00 %99.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kybird Close living_streetNot set1024009222, 1024009221, 1024009224
Sidney Bunn Way living_streetNot set1024009214
  residentialNot set692926817

Broadland 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %30.07 %46.23 %0.00 %0.00 %4.55 %0.00 %0.00 %18.76 %0.00 %0.39 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %36.44 %2.29 %0.00 %61.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %50.90 %0.00 %0.00 %35.81 %0.00 %0.00 %13.28 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cozens-Wiley Road residentialNot set240824599, 240824595, 240824598, 240824596, 240824597
Hale Court residentialUnparseable153590903
Old Hall Road residentialNot set721870478, 240824610
Penrice Road residentialNot set727707190
  residentialNot set727707192, 933366278, 881846723
  unclassifiedNot set62997361

Broadland 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %59.52 %14.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %21.56 %30.16 %0.00 %48.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %9.72 %57.24 %0.00 %33.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Lawn Crescent residentialNot set152453932
South Walk residentialNot set27952340
The Boulevard residentialNot set152453939, 152453940, 38926607
Woodland Drive residentialNot set27952339

Broadland 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.99 %8.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %34.79 %38.75 %5.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.55 %0.00 %4.03 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %32.20 %23.11 %0.00 %44.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.18 %89.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified3.28 %0.00 %28.04 %4.75 %0.83 %59.34 %0.00 %0.00 %3.76 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Greenfield Way residentialNot set1189109713
Newman Road residentialUnparseable152448982
Palmer Road residentialNot set121262062
Sam Smith Way residentialNot set1189109714
  residentialNot set877788695, 765957789, 721599224, 802377741
  unclassifiedNot set817892361, 631657595, 466419196, 466419203

Broadland 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.09 %90.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %29.99 %48.76 %3.66 %0.00 %1.74 %0.00 %0.00 %9.21 %0.00 %6.63 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %14.61 %24.88 %0.00 %60.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %37.69 %6.69 %36.42 %19.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %15.67 %0.00 %12.92 %50.92 %0.00 %0.00 %20.49 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chapel Loke residentialUnparseable141433563
Hall Drive residentialNot set502126388
Ron Fielder Close residentialUnparseable506195403, 506195402
  residentialNot set695766794
Howletts Loke unclassifiedNot set107714414, 1186469638, 1186469639
Wrights Meadow unclassifiedNot set997672903

Broadland 008E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary1.22 %0.00 %64.05 %0.00 %34.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %92.21 %0.00 %0.00 %1.26 %0.00 %0.00 %3.70 %0.00 %2.83 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %15.03 %67.59 %0.00 %17.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %56.43 %0.12 %0.00 %43.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bridge Broad Close residentialNot set153208637, 77949404
Bure Close residentialNot set233081968, 233081962
Christopher Way residentialNot set506201062
Church Terrace residentialUnparseable153208639
Plattens Court residentialUnparseable153208641

Broadland 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %87.27 %12.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %16.31 %83.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Catton Chase residentialNot set782061808

Broadland 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %60.19 %35.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %6.31 %0.00 %0.00 %93.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %15.96 %68.61 %15.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Austin Way residentialNot set245448986, 245448985
Ernest Drive residentialNot set245448989, 245448988
  residentialNot set1117793294

Broadland 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %21.62 %78.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %7.87 %92.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %13.37 %86.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %98.37 %1.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %33.36 %64.71 %1.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 009E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %61.45 %5.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %50.78 %31.36 %0.00 %0.00 %17.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bailey Close residentialNot set917524245
Burrows Close residentialNot set1117464237
Coller Road residentialNot set1117464240, 1117464239, 1117464241, 1117464238
Foulser Close residentialNot set1117464235
Graves Avenue residentialNot set1117464242
Juby Court residentialNot set1117437954
Money Road residentialNot set917524244
  residentialNot set936928337, 1117464236, 1117464234

Broadland 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %15.39 %84.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %96.86 %0.00 %3.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.36 %99.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %6.35 %93.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.65 %0.00 %86.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %15.95 %78.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.90 %0.00 %0.06 %
tertiary0.00 %8.80 %47.12 %0.00 %0.00 %44.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %98.63 %1.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Angus Mackay Court residentialUnparseable505508280
Birchwood Road residentialNot set1189403065, 1189403072
Carrowbeck Close residentialNot set566565875
Nursery Close residentialNot set797873159

Broadland 011A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %9.13 %86.63 %0.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %93.10 %6.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %52.82 %47.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %9.39 %90.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Silk Mill Road residentialNot set755151903

Broadland 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %44.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %55.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential7.28 %0.43 %78.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %80.50 %19.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Close living_streetNot set1236713022
Elder Close living_streetNot set1228750199, 1228750201, 1228750200
Acorn Close residentialNot set1236713014, 1236713013, 1236713012
Beech Close residentialNot set1105738491, 1236957036
Birchwood Road residentialNot set1236957034, 1236957035, 1189403079, 1189403072
Elder Close residentialNot set1228750198, 956276072
Rowan Close residentialNot set956276069, 956276070
Sycamore Court residentialNot set1228750197, 1019368304

Broadland 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.28 %10.52 %84.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.37 %0.00 %3.90 %
tertiary0.00 %28.59 %71.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %71.02 %28.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Angus Mackay Court residentialUnparseable505508277, 505508280
Birchwood Road residentialNot set1189403065, 1189403072, 1189403079

Broadland 012A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %88.92 %11.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set1061309247

Broadland 012B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %98.93 %0.00 %1.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %18.17 %81.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %9.51 %53.66 %0.00 %36.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.95 %97.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified5.23 %0.00 %12.31 %0.00 %0.00 %82.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 012C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %87.60 %12.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 012D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %69.31 %29.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %89.83 %10.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Amos Bacon Close residentialNot set505549700

Broadland 013A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %95.96 %4.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 013B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %73.61 %1.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.13 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %3.63 %31.63 %48.06 %0.00 %16.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %44.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %55.54 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Partridge Close living_streetNot set804575450, 804575451
Starling Avenue living_streetNot set804575449
Towler Drive living_streetNot set825245226
Bolton Road residentialNot set547749682
Bourges Court residentialNot set547749679, 547749676, 547749680, 547749678
Cordwainer Close residentialNot set825245253, 825245254
Ellis Close residentialNot set547749684, 547749685
Flycatcher Way residentialNot set828426012, 858073363
Grouse Close residentialNot set1191236521
Mallet Close residentialNot set547749690, 547749689
Overstrand Way residentialNot set1162950547
Petrel Close residentialNot set858073364
Randall Road residentialNot set547749693
Southall Way residentialNot set547749691, 547749687
  residentialNot set547749673
Cormorant Drive unclassifiedNot set1101042891, 1101042890
Waxwing Way unclassifiedNot set1101042889, 1101042888

Broadland 013C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %99.37 %0.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified33.01 %0.00 %66.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 013D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %99.75 %0.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified56.74 %0.00 %43.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 013E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %39.68 %0.00 %60.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.49 %74.13 %6.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %41.81 %58.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Blaxter Way residentialNot set38706956, 609722405, 609722404, 503086167, 38706943
Conroy Close residentialNot set609722406
Egyptian Goose Road residentialNot set547749710, 503086179, 503086181
Eider Court residentialNot set671801025
Everett Close residentialNot set720163441, 503086185
Heron Close residentialNot set817457726
Lurkins Crescent residentialNot set503086162
Overstrand Way residentialNot set547749702, 547749703, 1101044604
Swan Lane residentialNot set675148139
Wroxham Road residentialNot set293402633
  residentialNot set720163442, 720163440, 547749669, 503086175, 760454261

Broadland 014A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %79.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.05 %0.00 %2.92 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %14.32 %24.81 %0.00 %60.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %31.98 %0.00 %0.00 %68.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified5.76 %0.00 %23.02 %0.09 %0.00 %71.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Common Lane residentialNot set119675838
Common Road residentialNot set119675835
Harrold Close residentialUnparseable152610521, 504422881
Pheasant Walk residentialNot set152610537
  residentialNot set693121650, 119675841

Broadland 014B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %8.82 %37.47 %0.00 %0.00 %1.86 %0.00 %0.00 %48.90 %0.00 %2.95 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %12.81 %0.00 %0.00 %87.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %45.13 %6.87 %0.00 %47.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.58 %0.00 %53.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.70 %8.34 %77.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.93 %0.00 %2.62 %94.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alec East Road residentialNot set1193560232, 1193932348
Baker Loke residentialUnparseable152636783, 152636781
Blyth Close residentialNot set703421017
Charles Marler Way residentialNot set1193932349, 931076729, 1193560235
Edrich Loke residentialUnparseable152636795
Post Office Close residentialUnparseable506195291
Shreeve Road residentialNot set703421014
Town Green Close residentialUnparseable240828950, 240828949
William Brown Drive residentialNot set931076730
  residentialNot set703421025, 703421024, 691564897, 969724354, 1193560233, 1193560234, 679630742, 819413368, 679630741, 679630740, 703421018, 703421016, 703421015, 703421023, 703421022

Broadland 014C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %84.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.69 %0.00 %13.60 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %40.12 %0.00 %0.00 %59.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %24.69 %0.00 %0.00 %75.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bullies Way residentialUnparseable62955954
Dunch Crescent residentialUnparseable153374392
Francis Lane residentialUnparseable63026173
Laundry Lane residentialUnparseable499054104
Orchard Close residentialUnparseable62957395
Sylvan Way residentialNot set63025026
Villavon Way residentialUnparseable63025242
  residentialNot set1074172292

Broadland 014D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %12.15 %71.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.80 %0.00 %5.17 %
tertiary0.00 %21.03 %77.58 %0.00 %0.00 %1.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.15 %94.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %59.25 %0.00 %0.00 %40.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alec East Road residentialNot set1193932348
Charles Marler Way residentialNot set1193932349
Library Close residentialUnparseable831659094, 1171545529, 865071168, 280995488
  residentialNot set692585709, 692585707, 1190969736, 692585706, 1193560233

Broadland 014E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %95.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.94 %4.07 %92.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %19.56 %0.00 %0.23 %80.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %81.11 %18.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %33.58 %0.00 %6.60 %59.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set777636507

Broadland 014F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %90.76 %0.00 %0.00 %9.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kingsdale residentialNot set131682950

Broadland 015A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %65.30 %34.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set706680106

Broadland 015B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %97.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Janet Smith Close residentialNot set694626556
  residentialNot set698726023

Broadland 015C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %93.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.63 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bodmin Court residentialNot set692942322, 692942324
Thunder Lane residentialNot set694747971
  residentialNot set694747972

Broadland 015D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential6.96 %0.00 %93.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 015E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %94.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %56.59 %43.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Janet Smith Close residentialNot set694626556
  residentialNot set1013267211

Broadland 016A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %7.32 %92.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Broadland 016B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %97.02 %2.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential17.40 %14.72 %66.46 %0.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %31.04 %68.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %14.86 %85.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set838312329

Broadland 016C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.14 %0.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %35.21 %38.65 %0.00 %26.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Woodland Drive residentialNot set27952339
  residentialNot set620613149, 620613151

Broadland 016D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %6.70 %89.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %98.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified2.77 %0.00 %79.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.45 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Western Avenue residentialNot set890968009, 890968007
  tertiaryNot set1253166189, 1253166188
Girlings Lane unclassifiedNot set43269282

Broadland 017A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.72 %97.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %44.06 %55.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set675200898, 675200900

Broadland 017B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %76.94 %0.00 %0.00 %5.88 %0.00 %0.00 %17.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %54.12 %5.55 %0.00 %40.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.33 %0.00 %2.07 %63.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.18 %0.00 %54.92 %1.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %12.92 %18.83 %0.00 %53.15 %0.00 %0.00 %15.09 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cooper Row residentialNot set503089835
Gray Close residentialNot set503089828, 503089831
James Adams Close residentialNot set1189110788, 1189110787
Maurecourt Drive residentialNot set503089825, 503089823
Varvel Close residentialNot set503089830, 503089832
  residentialNot set675200898, 766869575, 692956916
Keswick Way unclassifiedNot set1025281736
Maple Way unclassifiedNot set702942216, 530300277, 530300272
Poppy Way unclassifiedNot set702942215

Broadland 017C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %4.39 %82.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.42 %0.00 %2.56 %
tertiary0.00 %8.87 %55.06 %0.00 %0.00 %36.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified2.11 %0.00 %11.21 %0.00 %0.00 %85.56 %0.00 %0.00 %1.12 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bells Loke residentialUnparseable506019273
Braydeston Avenue residentialNot set152993002, 152993001
Brickfields residentialUnparseable27469065
Mill Meadow residentialNot set829669265, 916605964
  residentialNot set694620541
  unclassifiedNot set962664503

Broadland 017D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %74.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.68 %0.00 %8.46 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %15.13 %26.39 %0.00 %58.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %7.72 %0.22 %0.00 %92.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %8.91 %0.00 %0.00 %91.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barley Close residentialNot set26565472
Oakland Mews residentialNot set691752173
Oak Tree Close residentialUnparseable153213752
Peregrine Close residentialNot set1205463211, 556355327, 1205463212
Woodland View residentialUnparseable27465876
  residentialNot set837345923, 694620103, 868400071

Broadland 018A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.61 %0.00 %61.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential3.86 %0.00 %78.46 %12.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %92.43 %2.99 %0.00 %4.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.22 %9.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Fletcher Way residentialNot set1021465877
Oaks Lea residentialNot set727705400, 1211236489
  residentialNot set727705399, 1021465843, 1021465847

Broadland 018B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %17.93 %76.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %5.37 %40.59 %0.00 %0.00 %54.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.19 %7.53 %81.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %5.17 %0.00 %0.00 %94.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.75 %0.00 %43.48 %0.00 %0.00 %55.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Middlesex Lane residentialNot set26587486
  residentialNot set737187372, 737187373

Broadland 018C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %16.89 %66.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.21 %0.00 %3.32 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %31.64 %11.83 %0.00 %56.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %30.97 %8.04 %0.00 %60.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barn Owl Close residentialNot set803585726
Kestrel Court residentialUnparseable421600044, 421600045
Middle Hill residentialUnparseable131660962
  residentialNot set1191724820, 695558646, 1191724819, 699029184

Broadland 018D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %57.89 %3.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.18 %0.00 %27.47 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.04 %1.80 %70.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %31.61 %0.33 %0.00 %68.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.29 %97.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.46 %13.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %30.86 %0.25 %0.00 %68.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Broadland Close residentialUnparseable152616629, 504418496
Carn Close residentialUnparseable153339859
Caters Close residentialUnparseable153158284, 153158285
Dawdys Court residentialUnparseable152616640, 152616641, 504418497
Hantons Loke residentialNot set153339860
Old Post Office Court residentialUnparseable152616679
Penny Rise residentialUnparseable152616682, 152616685
Pockthorpe residentialUnparseable152616687
Prospect Close residentialUnparseable153158305
Squires Road residentialUnparseable418315962
The Loke residentialNot set33082332
Wheelwrights Close residentialNot set67291742, 153158309

Last updated: 2024-02-23 06:04:52