Road maximum speed limits in East Lindsey

East Lindsey 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %4.91 %0.00 %0.00 %11.20 %0.00 %0.00 %83.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.60 %17.76 %24.80 %0.00 %0.00 %36.85 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.48 %0.00 %0.00 %88.52 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allenby Crescent residentialNot set89220060
Beck Close residentialNot set86675789
Benson Court residentialNot set227103369
Chapel Lane residentialNot set88147624
Chestnut Way residentialNot set86675797
Church Lane residentialNot set89220081
Grange Lane residentialNot set88147625
Jacobs Close residentialNot set88147629
Manor Drive residentialNot set86675742
Meadow Drive residentialNot set86675792
Mount Pleasant residentialNot set86675201
North Halls residentialNot set86674616
Rectory Close residentialNot set86675799
School Lane residentialNot set226737796
Short Lane residentialNot set89220083
Sorrel Close residentialNot set86675801
Southfields residentialNot set86676356
South Rise residentialNot set86675986
Spring Bank residentialNot set86675864
Spring Hill residentialNot set86675860
Spring View residentialNot set86676383
St Mary's Lane residentialNot set1139075405, 86675919
Wold View residentialNot set89220091
  residentialNot set1023794453
  roadNot set658683526
Grimsby RoadB1203secondaryNot set42178649
Kirmond RoadB1203secondaryNot set762743369, 762743364
Swinhope HillB1203secondaryNot set86674821
Swinhope RoadB1203secondaryNot set82777402
 B1203secondaryNot set30305361
 Elkington RoadtertiaryNot set188864340
Barton Street tertiaryNot set1054386227, 30307752
Binbrook Lane tertiaryNot set30305863
Boswell Road tertiaryNot set361908895
Church Lane tertiaryNot set664772364, 88147613, 664772363
High Street tertiaryNot set198852735
Limber Hill tertiaryNot set226737792
Ludford Road tertiaryNot set198852736, 86676255
Market Place tertiaryNot set86675405, 1138019867, 1138019866
North Elkington Lane tertiaryNot set89220179
Orford Road tertiaryNot set246069972, 42178648, 86669764
Pear Tree Lane tertiaryNot set30678151
Salters Lane tertiaryNot set30307519, 810472546
  tertiaryNot set30307269, 30307494, 226737797, 30307652, 86675840
Orford Road tertiary_linkNot set1150255113
 A16trunkNot set62066115
Pear Tree Lane trunk_linkNot set1140360204
Acthorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set1139075386
Barton Street unclassifiedNot set254957784, 1140360205
Blands Hill unclassifiedNot set88147311, 86677206
Brackenborough Road unclassifiedNot set224721474
Brats Lane unclassifiedNot set82777076
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set1054386225
Cold Harbour Lane unclassifiedNot set30308310
Cordeaux Corner unclassifiedNot set39983100
Holywell Lane unclassifiedNot set30753005, 1071100199, 1071100198
Ings Lane unclassifiedNot set30677845
Little Grimsby Lane unclassifiedNot set254957312, 30677842, 254957311
Newton Lane unclassifiedNot set30752762
North Elkington Lane unclassifiedNot set62066117
Pear Tree Lane unclassifiedNot set410263963, 410263959
Peppin Lane unclassifiedNot set254957783, 89219988
Poke Holes Lane unclassifiedNot set30278860
Short Lane unclassifiedNot set1140360219
Westfield Road unclassifiedNot set89057167
  unclassifiedNot set560305884, 1039694338, 254957244, 30307676, 89220027, 254957246, 30677836, 1054386226, 88147544, 1141031728

East Lindsey 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %15.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %1.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashby Close residentialNot set85436934
Evendine Court residentialNot set85436923
Freeman Court residentialNot set85436783
Garthway residentialNot set85436714
Grainsby Avenue residentialNot set85436887
Newstead Avenue residentialNot set85436796
Nursery Gardens residentialNot set85436722
Osborne Drive residentialNot set85436608
Picksley Crescent residentialNot set85436607, 214106533
Pinfold Gardens residentialNot set85436613
Ravendale Close residentialNot set85436904
Riby Court residentialNot set85436782
South View residentialNot set85436905
Wayside Close residentialNot set214106531, 85436627
Whisby Court residentialNot set85436797
Tetney Lane tertiaryNot set75248498
Langton Road unclassifiedNot set75248484

East Lindsey 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %8.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %5.16 %0.00 %0.00 %3.31 %0.00 %0.00 %91.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.56 %0.00 %0.00 %57.44 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beech Grove residentialNot set85436673, 85436663
Beverley Close residentialNot set85436349, 85436348, 85436347
Church Close residentialNot set85436215
Church Walk residentialNot set85436212
Fenwick Court residentialNot set85436378
Garthway residentialNot set85436714
Lime Grove residentialNot set85436687
Magnolia Drive residentialNot set85436631
Osborne Drive residentialNot set85436608
Picksley Crescent residentialNot set214106533, 85436607
Pinfold Gardens residentialNot set85436613
Southfield Road residentialNot set85436677
South View residentialNot set1057088321, 1046582217, 1057088322, 1057088320, 85436914, 85436905
St Peter's Close residentialNot set85436765
  residentialNot set85436266, 85436256
Cheapside tertiaryNot set54935702
Cheapside Road tertiaryNot set214106526, 1188432204, 1188432201, 1188432205
Louth Road tertiaryNot set115606640, 115606639, 84512443
Station Road tertiaryNot set84513849, 1188432211, 1188432210, 1188432208
  tertiary_linkNot set1188432202, 1188432209
Louth RoadA16trunkNot set115606642, 1043441979
Campions Close unclassifiedNot set85436737, 85436727
Sarge Close unclassifiedNot set214106528

East Lindsey 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %27.60 %32.40 %0.00 %12.32 %0.00 %0.00 %27.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.04 %0.00 %0.00 %69.96 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beaumonde residentialNot set85436248
Belmont residentialNot set85436251
Bevers Way residentialNot set500169079
Cambrian Way residentialNot set85435984
Carmen Crescent residentialNot set85435981
Church Close residentialNot set85436215
Church Walk residentialNot set85436212
Clay Lane residentialNot set82863010
Eastfield Rise residentialNot set85436207, 214106527
Edinburgh Drive residentialNot set85436017
Forge Way residentialNot set85436014
Glebe Close residentialNot set85436019
Hanger Lane residentialNot set718786485
Hays Close residentialNot set85436124
Heron Way residentialNot set85436018
Holton Court residentialNot set617273653, 85436253
Holton Mount residentialNot set85436241
Hurricane Close residentialNot set718786483
Kristen Turton Close residentialNot set500169075
Landings Lane residentialNot set1047431043, 718786484
Lindsey Drive residentialNot set85436042
Mount Pleasant residentialNot set85436255
Pelham Road residentialNot set85436045
Runway Lane residentialNot set718786481
Spitfire Lane residentialNot set718786487
Squadron Lane residentialNot set1047431040
The Crescent residentialNot set85436068
Wellington Court residentialNot set718786488
Wold View residentialNot set85436242
Worsley Close residentialNot set85436044
Yarborough Close residentialNot set214106532, 85436159
  residentialNot set85435987, 85436256, 1172890118, 85436266, 1047431042
Louth Road tertiaryNot set115606640
Louth RoadA16trunkNot set115606642

East Lindsey 001E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %15.41 %0.00 %1.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.45 %0.00 %0.00 %2.63 %0.00 %0.00 %88.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %2.33 %0.00 %4.49 %75.46 %0.00 %0.00 %17.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Fen LaneA1031primaryNot set254949290, 69901641, 254949291, 84482992
Thoresby RoadA1031primaryNot set84512280
 A1031primaryNot set69901645
Borman's Lane residentialNot set84598985
Calbom Court residentialNot set224368442
Campions Lane residentialNot set84598932
Cassbrook Drive residentialNot set84512485
Casswell Crescent residentialNot set410315617
Chapel Lane residentialNot set500176686
Church Lane residentialNot set84599051
Dickinson's Lane residentialNot set84598970
Haith's Lane residentialNot set84599053
Highfield Close residentialNot set84599028
Highfield Road residentialNot set84599022
Lancaster Gardens residentialNot set298823626, 298201775
Ludborough Park residentialNot set84513836, 84513837, 908317111
Marfleet Corner residentialNot set84598942
Mill Way residentialNot set84512573
Mulberry Close residentialNot set218754363, 218754364, 218754365, 218287101
Mumby Close residentialNot set84598937
Plumtree Lane residentialNot set218754367, 218287097, 218754366
Robinson's Lane residentialNot set218287098
Smith Field residentialNot set84598951
Station Road residentialNot set84513835
Stocks Hill residentialNot set500176687, 500176685
  residentialNot set84599024, 84513826
Fen LaneB1201secondaryNot set1167522474, 84482706, 1167522473
Station RoadB1201secondaryNot set30752996
Bull Bank tertiaryNot set84512583, 254952843, 254952847
Main Street tertiaryNot set84512492
Northway tertiaryNot set84512481
Pear Tree Lane tertiaryNot set30678151
Salters Lane tertiaryNot set810472546
Station Road tertiaryNot set30678183
Thoresby Road tertiaryNot set30678157
Whites Road tertiaryNot set82776917
  tertiaryNot set30307652
Bull Bank tertiary_linkNot set618098857
Louth RoadA16trunkNot set22377283, 115469067
Pear Tree Lane trunk_linkNot set1140360204
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set82860175
Churchthorpe unclassifiedNot set30678147
Covin's Lane unclassifiedNot set84512490
Grainsby Lane unclassifiedNot set30752718, 75249405
Land Dike unclassifiedNot set224368473
Livesey Road unclassifiedNot set410263960
Main Street unclassifiedNot set84512514
Pear Tree Lane unclassifiedNot set410263963, 410263959
Waithe Lane unclassifiedNot set30751713
  unclassifiedNot set30678043, 1140360203, 30678115, 30678113, 82778395, 30678156

East Lindsey 001F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %50.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %49.75 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Humberston RoadA1031primaryNot set84512382
Market PlaceA1031primaryNot set84512282
Thoresby RoadA1031primaryNot set84512280
Chapel Garth residentialNot set75249308
Church View residentialNot set675242048, 224368471
Dixon Close residentialNot set75249302
Fourways residentialNot set75248518
Garcia Road residentialNot set1192017899
Hills Drive residentialNot set224368478
Hillstead Close residentialNot set75249309
Molinari Avenue residentialNot set917493401
Northfield Close residentialNot set75248493
North Holme residentialNot set75248527
Paddock View residentialNot set1192018775, 1192018776
Primrose Lane residentialNot set84484115
Staves Court residentialNot set75248522
Stoney Way residentialNot set75249305
The Lanes residentialNot set75248491
Todds Close residentialNot set224368476
Woods Way residentialNot set917493399
  residentialNot set75249307, 917493398, 75249304, 75249303, 153841319, 153841318, 75248469
Chapel Road tertiaryNot set224368488
Church Lane tertiaryNot set30678169
Holton Road tertiaryNot set75248475
Hoop End tertiaryNot set224368481
Market Place tertiaryNot set75248528
North End Crescent tertiaryNot set75248480
North End Road tertiaryNot set75248487
School Lane tertiaryNot set75248468
Station Road tertiaryNot set84513849, 75248473
Tetney Lock Road tertiaryNot set30678102
Town Road tertiaryNot set224368409
  tertiaryNot set75248526
Market Place unclassifiedNot set75249306
Mill Race unclassifiedNot set84484151

East Lindsey 001G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %9.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %2.71 %0.23 %8.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.10 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Fen LaneA1031primaryNot set254949291
Humberston RoadA1031primaryNot set84512382
Mablethorpe RoadA1031primaryNot set742468623, 84483312
Tetney RoadA1031primaryNot set573299028
Thoresby RoadA1031primaryNot set224368414, 742468622, 84512280
Bunkers Hill Close residentialNot set75248532
Fen Walk residentialNot set69596884
Fitties Lane residentialNot set69596883
Inghams Lane residentialNot set75248533
Inghams Road residentialNot set84512285
Ings Lane residentialNot set84483363
Kenneth Campbell Road residentialNot set69601657
Marsh Way residentialNot set69596877
North End Crescent residentialNot set75248530
Sandy Close residentialNot set69596887
Seawall Lane residentialNot set69596907, 69596890, 69596872
The Wharf residentialNot set69576011
Westlands Avenue residentialNot set75248470
Woods Way residentialNot set917493399
  residentialNot set69596899, 69601653, 69601655, 69601656, 75248469, 75248492, 75248503, 617269154, 75248499, 69601659, 69601654, 69601652
Fleet Way tertiaryNot set30678105
Holton Road tertiaryNot set75248475
Lock Road tertiaryNot set67050858
North Coates Road tertiaryNot set224368424, 224368430
North End Crescent tertiaryNot set75248480
North End Road tertiaryNot set75248487
Station Road tertiaryNot set84513849
Tetney Lane tertiaryNot set75248498
Tetney Lock Road tertiaryNot set69596876, 44776138, 30678102, 254947258, 69596891, 254947256
Grainsby Lane unclassifiedNot set75249405
Newton Marsh Lane unclassifiedNot set342393071, 1021678304, 69576016
Sea Lane unclassifiedNot set67050881
Sheep Marsh Lane unclassifiedNot set69582854
  unclassifiedNot set69576024, 69576008

East Lindsey 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Amelia Wood Way residentialNot set973489800
Bulldog Crescent residentialNot set128185059, 128185077
Canberra Crescent residentialNot set128221769
Carlton Park residentialNot set128221778
Chapel Lane residentialNot set128221777
Church Lane residentialNot set128220846, 128220849
Church Walk residentialNot set128184101, 619542338
Eastfield Lane residentialNot set30677322
Fury Avenue residentialNot set128185063
Gauntlet Road residentialNot set128185051
Gibson Way residentialNot set841727749
Gladiator Road residentialNot set128185079
Grange Lane residentialNot set128184106
Hawthorne Close residentialNot set128184105
Hunter Avenue residentialNot set128221773
Javelin Road residentialNot set128221774
Meadow Close residentialNot set128184099
Meteor Road residentialNot set128221780
Middlesykes Lane residentialNot set30677219
Mill Lane residentialNot set128176809
Northgate Lane residentialNot set30677412
Orchard Park residentialNot set128184095
Penrose Place residentialNot set841727750
Pleasance Way residentialNot set128184104
Priory Lane residentialNot set128184102
Provost Road residentialNot set128221779
Spinney Close residentialNot set128184096
Spitfire Avenue residentialNot set128185076
St Edith Gate residentialNot set128184098
St Mary's Crescent residentialNot set128221775, 128221776
Swift Avenue residentialNot set128221768
The Paddock residentialNot set128220847
Valiant Road residentialNot set224721469
Vampire Road residentialNot set128221770
Varsity Rise residentialNot set224721451
Venom Road residentialNot set128221767
  residentialNot set343689162, 841727751, 128184100, 128185080, 128184103
Manby MiddlegateB1200secondaryNot set1248627112, 30677485, 30677125, 1248627113
Carlton Road tertiaryNot set1250761520
Lock Road tertiaryNot set410374393
Louth Road tertiaryNot set224721465
Mill Hill Way tertiaryNot set1080609400, 62163806
School Lane tertiaryNot set30677294
Tinkle Street tertiaryNot set224721444, 128184107
  tertiaryNot set41763710, 224721477, 608149199
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set30677259
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set89219408, 30677303
Grange Lane unclassifiedNot set30677250
Marsh Lane unclassifiedNot set97814772
Meadow Lane unclassifiedNot set30677821
Melholme Lane unclassifiedNot set89221345
North End Lane unclassifiedNot set30677140
Old Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set128184094
Pedlar Lane unclassifiedNot set30677321
Pick Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set89222228
Red Leas Lane unclassifiedNot set62163805
Saddleback Road unclassifiedNot set128176361
South View Lane unclassifiedNot set62163808
St Leonard's Lane unclassifiedNot set62163809
Tossey Lane unclassifiedNot set30677254
Willow Row Bank unclassifiedNot set128220848, 128220851, 128220844
  unclassifiedNot set30677150, 41349282, 258663083

East Lindsey 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Conisholme RoadA1031primaryNot set89057969, 89058004
Mablethorpe RoadA1031primaryNot set742468623
Main RoadA1031primaryNot set84512774
Sea DykewayA1031primaryNot set84512456
Wragholme RoadA1031primaryNot set84512724
Carter's Garth Close residentialNot set89059510
Chapel Lane residentialNot set30678039
Cowper Close residentialNot set84512703
Dickens Beck Lane residentialNot set224721472
Engine Lane residentialNot set224721454
Hallgarth residentialNot set84512702
Harpham Road residentialNot set84512735
High Street residentialNot set89219046
Jacklin Close residentialNot set89058918
Littlefield Lane residentialNot set84512701
Locking Garth residentialNot set89054879
Mill Close residentialNot set84512707
Mill Lane residentialNot set84512706
North Way residentialNot set84512704
Plum Tree Drive residentialNot set84512708
Stapes Garth residentialNot set89059034, 89059010
Swaby Close residentialNot set84512737
Swaby Mews residentialNot set224368405
Victoria Close residentialNot set84512709
Whyalla Close residentialNot set89059182, 89059138
  residentialNot set721583700, 841692673, 224368420, 224368465, 721583701
Alvingham Road tertiaryNot set30677267
Bull Bank tertiaryNot set84512583, 254952843
Firebeacon Lane tertiaryNot set84512581
Lock Road tertiaryNot set410374393, 30677285, 410374392
Main Street tertiaryNot set84512492, 254956805, 254956806
Newbridge Lane tertiaryNot set30677975
Pear Tree Lane tertiaryNot set30678151
Yarburgh Road tertiaryNot set30677269
  tertiaryNot set1080609401
Bull Bank tertiary_linkNot set618098857
Abbey Road unclassifiedNot set30677264
Birketts Lane unclassifiedNot set30678161
Butt Gate unclassifiedNot set89058863
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set30677998, 89219077, 84512739, 89058849
Coal Shore Lane unclassifiedNot set84512768
Duckthorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set84512468
Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set30677996, 258663069, 78068131, 258663075
Grainsgate unclassifiedNot set89058565
Grange Lane unclassifiedNot set30678160
Highbridge Road unclassifiedNot set89219067, 1222819654, 1222819655
High Street unclassifiedNot set30678037
Hurton's Lane unclassifiedNot set254954468, 84512586
Ings Lane unclassifiedNot set30677845, 240322883
Keyholme Lane unclassifiedNot set153840964, 30678044
King Street unclassifiedNot set30677980, 254957231
Lowgate unclassifiedNot set30678112
Lowgate Road unclassifiedNot set153838570, 964064057
Low Road unclassifiedNot set84512472
Ludney Lane unclassifiedNot set89057517
Marsh Lane unclassifiedNot set89058831
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set30678038
Newbridge Lane unclassifiedNot set464821827, 89055422, 464821826
North Lane unclassifiedNot set30678072
Poor's End unclassifiedNot set89059898
Sheep Marsh Lane unclassifiedNot set69582854
Treasure Lane unclassifiedNot set89050866
West End Lane unclassifiedNot set30678082
Westfield Road unclassifiedNot set89057167
Wragholme Lane unclassifiedNot set30678042
  unclassifiedNot set62066113, 30677836, 89058741, 258663071, 30678109

East Lindsey 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Conisholme RoadA1031primaryNot set89057969
Keeling StreetA1031primaryNot set89061330, 224368486
Warren RoadA1031primaryNot set224368452
Bank End residentialNot set89061051, 1023908178
Brown's Lane residentialNot set224368433
Cemetery Road residentialNot set30678028
Chapel Field residentialNot set1190342550
Churchill Close residentialNot set224368467
Churchill Road residentialNot set150781442
Evison Way residentialNot set150781454
Gibsons Gardens residentialNot set150781418, 127868073
Humberstone Holt residentialNot set150781456
Jubilee Road residentialNot set153839943
Locksley Way residentialNot set150781488, 150781421
Somerfield Drive residentialNot set150781499, 127868067
Squire's Meadow residentialNot set150781452
Willerton Road residentialNot set150781405
Woolpack Meadows residentialNot set150781497, 150781513, 150781419
  residentialNot set224368469, 150781431, 841414603, 150781427, 150781403, 150781455
Barrows Gate unclassifiedNot set30678011
Billings Gate unclassifiedNot set30677167
Church End unclassifiedNot set30678024
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set30678013
Cloddy Gate unclassifiedNot set30678016
Common Lane unclassifiedNot set150781461
East Row unclassifiedNot set128176353
Eau Bank unclassifiedNot set30678034
Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set30678000
Holmes Lane unclassifiedNot set30678033
Ings Lane unclassifiedNot set729694347, 128176807
Marsh Lane unclassifiedNot set153839944
Millfield Road unclassifiedNot set128176374
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set30677159
Owe's Lane unclassifiedNot set128176346
Pickathorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set128176348
Sandy Lane unclassifiedNot set1239748821
School Lane unclassifiedNot set128176360
South Road unclassifiedNot set30678015
Sunderfleet Lane unclassifiedNot set224369637
Town Street unclassifiedNot set128176352
Wembley Road unclassifiedNot set127868051
  unclassifiedNot set729694348, 150781470, 127868057, 153839945, 128176371, 89222211, 258663083, 89058741, 127868059, 30677150, 150781509, 729694349, 150781407, 150781508

East Lindsey 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %22.64 %6.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %33.85 %40.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %21.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.91 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Andrews Close residentialNot set494507024, 62033882
Bee Orchid Way residentialNot set1119411130
Buttercup Lane residentialNot set1119411129
Daisy Way residentialNot set1119411133, 62066119, 1119411131
Dales Close residentialNot set494507022
Dales Way residentialNot set494507021, 494507023
Fanthorpe Lane residentialNot set254957877, 61636442
Grimsby Road residentialNot set431096817
High Holme Road residentialNot set38766685
Howard Fields Way residentialNot set431096818
Leakes Row residentialNot set62163700
Michael Foale Lane residentialNot set61670289
Orchard Close residentialNot set61670227
Russell Danby Drive residentialNot set1119411135
St Mary's Park residentialNot set61635566
Wintringham Way residentialNot set751654659
Woodvale Rise residentialNot set61635557
  residentialNot set61654340, 841736450, 1119411136, 1119411137, 61654339, 1119411134, 1214765649, 1119411132
Grimsby Road secondaryNot set111877331, 254957918
St Mary's Lane secondaryNot set41179557
Keddington Road tertiaryNot set61670239
North Holme Road tertiaryNot set39983095
Althorp Gardens unclassifiedNot set62061599
Badminton Way unclassifiedNot set62061604
Belvoir Court unclassifiedNot set62066147
Belvoir Way unclassifiedNot set39983107
Bennett Road unclassifiedNot set62066156
Bolingbroke Road unclassifiedNot set39983099, 22377272, 115413436
Brackenborough Road unclassifiedNot set30677823
Bracken Way unclassifiedNot set62163704
Buckingham Road unclassifiedNot set62061601
Burghley Crescent unclassifiedNot set62061596
Castle Way unclassifiedNot set115419505
Cuppleditch Way unclassifiedNot set62033876
Davey Close unclassifiedNot set62033873
Fern Close unclassifiedNot set62033875, 62033874
Fusion Way unclassifiedNot set500233564
Goodwood Close unclassifiedNot set62061593
Hardwick Close unclassifiedNot set62061606
Hill Rise unclassifiedNot set62061590
Lincoln Road unclassifiedNot set62066121
Lincoln Way unclassifiedNot set62066157
Longleat Drive unclassifiedNot set254957875, 62061603
Milford Court unclassifiedNot set39983109
Nottingham Road unclassifiedNot set62066120
Richmond Road unclassifiedNot set39983110
Scarborough Road unclassifiedNot set62066158
Warwick Road unclassifiedNot set62066160, 39983108
  unclassifiedNot set61670245, 842071674

East Lindsey 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %91.21 %3.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %55.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.29 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Broadbank residentialNot set61636266
Cordeaux Close residentialNot set62163699
Glamis Place residentialNot set61636443
Harewood Crescent residentialNot set62061597, 62061589, 62061587
Hawthorne Avenue residentialNot set61654328
High Holme Road residentialNot set38766685
Holmes Close residentialNot set61654324
Leakes Row residentialNot set62163700
Mill Lane residentialNot set61654323
Sandringham Drive residentialNot set61636445
The Crescent residentialNot set61654322, 61654321
Welbeck Way residentialNot set61654325
  residentialNot set841736450, 842977323, 61636444
North Holme Road tertiaryNot set39983095
Althorp Gardens unclassifiedNot set62061599
Blenheim Close unclassifiedNot set62061602
Buckingham Road unclassifiedNot set62061601
Burghley Crescent unclassifiedNot set62061596, 62061595
Hardwick Close unclassifiedNot set62061606
Longleat Drive unclassifiedNot set62061603
Mount Olivet unclassifiedNot set61635558
Woburn Close unclassifiedNot set62061592, 62061591

East Lindsey 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Amanda Drive residentialNot set61671864
Andrews Close residentialNot set62033882
Anthony Crescent residentialNot set61671863
Ash Close residentialNot set62033896, 62033895
Beech Grove residentialNot set62033894
Coronation Close residentialNot set62033885
Dales Way residentialNot set494507023
Fulmar Drive residentialNot set62033880
Guillemot Drive residentialNot set565118347
Hawksmede Way residentialNot set62033878
Jenkins Close residentialNot set61671866, 61671867
Jubilee Crescent residentialNot set62033892, 62033886
Keddington Crescent residentialNot set62033899
Lime Grove residentialNot set62033898
Petrel Drive residentialNot set771871407
Poplar Grove residentialNot set62033897
Shearwater Close residentialNot set62033881
Swallow Drive residentialNot set62033888
Willow Drive residentialNot set61671862
  residentialNot set771871412, 771871408, 1156454698, 954649586, 771871411, 565118344, 565118349, 1156454696, 841736449, 1156454692
Keddington Road tertiaryNot set61670239
Brackenborough Road unclassifiedNot set30677823
Cuppleditch Way unclassifiedNot set62033876
Davey Close unclassifiedNot set62033873
Plover Grove unclassifiedNot set62163703

East Lindsey 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ada Way residentialNot set61729530
Canal Close residentialNot set491781666
Charles Avenue residentialNot set61729529
Christopher Close residentialNot set61730016, 61730015, 61730014
David Avenue residentialNot set61729527
Dove Close residentialNot set62033890
Elm Drive residentialNot set61729531
Grosvenor Road residentialNot set61729528
Hawksmede Way residentialNot set62033878
Kestrel Drive residentialNot set61733455
Lime Grove residentialNot set62033898
Lock Keepers Way residentialNot set61731299
Lyndon Crescent residentialNot set61731302
Lyndon Way residentialNot set61731301
Maple Close residentialNot set61670235
Martin Close residentialNot set62033879
Riverhead residentialNot set61725141
Riverside Rise residentialNot set61731300
Rookery Close residentialNot set61733456
Staines Way residentialNot set61729526
Stanley Close residentialNot set226281696
Swallow Drive residentialNot set62033888
The Moorings residentialNot set62163705, 62163698, 1020199517
Ticklepenny Walk residentialNot set226281701
Victoria Road residentialNot set38766689
Waterside residentialNot set491781667
  residentialNot set840455500, 565118349
Alvingham Road tertiaryNot set30677267
Keddington Road tertiaryNot set61670239
Bowers Avenue unclassifiedNot set62033887
Brackenborough Road unclassifiedNot set30677823
Grosvenor Crescent unclassifiedNot set62033877

East Lindsey 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %79.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alexander Drive residentialNot set115378668, 61978802, 61978806
Beeton Close residentialNot set61978796
Birch Road residentialNot set62058087
Burton Court residentialNot set61978800
Fowler Close residentialNot set61978798
Gresley Road residentialNot set61978792, 61978789, 61978803
Hawker Drive residentialNot set62058076
Hazel Grove residentialNot set62058085
Laburnum Crescent residentialNot set62058082
Minster Drive residentialNot set61978805
Mount Pleasant residentialNot set115378671
Mount Pleasant Avenue residentialNot set61975023
Oak Close residentialNot set62058084
Queens Court residentialNot set61978799
Queensway residentialNot set62058092
Quorn Gardens residentialNot set61978801
Seymour Avenue residentialNot set61717873
Sherwood Close residentialNot set61978794
Spire View Road residentialNot set61978804
Stewton Gardens residentialNot set62058086
Sycamore Drive residentialNot set112048832
Taylor's Garden residentialNot set489346474
The Terrace residentialNot set39983089
Wallis Road residentialNot set62058093
Watts Lane residentialNot set61975022
Wood Way residentialNot set62058089
St Bernards Avenue tertiaryNot set62058081
Wood Lane tertiaryNot set39983091
Stewton Lane unclassifiedNot set38766683

East Lindsey 003F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %19.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.73 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %31.88 %0.00 %0.00 %23.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.12 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albany Road residentialNot set61980233
Alder Close residentialNot set62058079
Beckside Court residentialNot set61980231
Beck Way residentialNot set62058070
Blanchard Road residentialNot set62058068
Bradley Close residentialNot set62058065, 62058064
Buddleia Drive residentialNot set1119413724
Camillia Grove residentialNot set1119413720
Eresbie Road residentialNot set62058071, 62058063
Florence Wright Avenue residentialNot set61980232
Forsythia Avenue residentialNot set1119413722
Graye Drive residentialNot set62058069
Havelok Close residentialNot set62163695
Hawker Drive residentialNot set62058076
Holly Crescent residentialNot set1119413721
Honeysuckle Close residentialNot set1119413723
Kenwick Close residentialNot set62060909
Kenwick Gardens residentialNot set62060911
Kenwick View residentialNot set1119413727
Langley Close residentialNot set62058075, 62058074
Lavender Way residentialNot set1119413719
Lindsey Way residentialNot set62058077
Mayfield Crescent residentialNot set61979536
Pasture Drive residentialNot set62058078
Simons Close residentialNot set62058080
Southlands Avenue residentialNot set62060910
Stutte Close residentialNot set62058073
  residentialNot set846689567, 1119413725, 1119413726
Legbourne RoadB1200secondaryNot set112048824, 362570044
Stewton Lane unclassifiedNot set38766683

East Lindsey 003G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %4.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.89 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Park residentialNot set61726728
Abbey Road residentialNot set61724063
Abbotts Way residentialNot set61723946, 61723947
Bishops Close residentialNot set61723952, 61723953
Broadley Crescent residentialNot set61723957
Chestnut Drive residentialNot set61726726
Coggle Close residentialNot set1119416570, 1119416569
Commercial Road residentialNot set62009368
Eastfield Rise residentialNot set61726727
Freer Gardens residentialNot set61723949
Harrington residentialNot set61723945
Harveys Lane residentialNot set61723954, 61723943
Kings Court residentialNot set62163702
Monks Dyke Road residentialNot set61975020, 61723951
Normandy Close residentialNot set61725134, 61725135
Park Avenue residentialNot set61725136, 61725137, 61725133
Park row residentialNot set61726729
Queensway residentialNot set62058092
Riverhead residentialNot set61725141
Somersby Way residentialNot set226281699
St Bernards Close residentialNot set61723955
Stockwith residentialNot set61723944
Thames Street residentialNot set61725138
The Link residentialNot set62058088
Victoria Road residentialNot set38766689
Virginia Drive residentialNot set62058090
Wallis Road residentialNot set62058093
Wood Way residentialNot set62058089
  residentialNot set61723956, 724452009
Eastfield Road tertiaryNot set692207545
Riverhead Road tertiaryNot set39983093
St Bernards Avenue tertiaryNot set62058081
  tertiaryNot set30677331, 61717871

East Lindsey 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.47 %0.00 %10.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %64.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %35.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %6.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.82 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
New Street pedestrianNot set61636256
  pedestrianNot set1031028485, 111990210, 111990221, 111990226
Albion Place residentialNot set61720290
Almond Crescent residentialNot set61720454, 61720452
Ashley Road residentialNot set61636253
Bramley Close residentialNot set61976371, 61976375
Burnt Hill Lane residentialNot set61636258
Cinder Lane residentialNot set61636251
Commercial Road residentialNot set62009368
Gospel Gate residentialNot set949073550
Kidgate residentialNot set949563570, 61636250, 41921612
Lacey Gardens residentialNot set61720352, 61720351
Lee Street residentialNot set61636249
Little Lane residentialNot set61975021
Mabel Orchard residentialNot set500236738
Millgood Close residentialNot set61720456
Monks Avenue residentialNot set61720455
Monks Dyke Head residentialNot set61718060
Monks Dyke Road residentialNot set61975020
Mount Pleasant residentialNot set115378671, 61718056
Orme Lane residentialNot set61720291
Pippin Close residentialNot set61976369
Priory Close residentialNot set61720285, 61720286
Priory Road residentialNot set115343974, 61720292
Queen Street residentialNot set41921611
Robinson Lane residentialNot set61976373, 61976374
Russet Drive residentialNot set61976372
South Terrace residentialNot set62163696
St Michael's Road residentialNot set61636252
Trinity Lane residentialNot set61720287
Worcester Close residentialNot set61976370
  residentialNot set844216487, 829790720
Church Street tertiaryNot set111877326
Eastgate tertiaryNot set115376103
Butcher Lane unclassifiedNot set61636257
Cornmarket unclassifiedNot set47034489
Linden Walk unclassifiedNot set61717775

East Lindsey 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %56.34 %0.00 %0.00 %43.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %7.59 %0.00 %0.00 %25.28 %0.00 %0.00 %67.13 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %4.79 %0.00 %0.00 %8.30 %0.00 %0.00 %86.91 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adrian Close residentialNot set61717870
Albany Close residentialNot set61980234
Albany Place residentialNot set61980235
Albany Road residentialNot set61980233
Barton Gate residentialNot set61980229, 61980228
Bluestone Rise residentialNot set61717789, 61717784
Brookside residentialNot set61980230
Church Close residentialNot set62008261, 62008256
George Street residentialNot set61636240
Gospel Gate residentialNot set949073550, 61636239
Hill Terrace residentialNot set226281651
Hunter Place residentialNot set61717781
Julian Bower residentialNot set61717774
Kenwick Pastures residentialNot set62060908
Linda Crescent residentialNot set61717782
Little South Street residentialNot set61636245
Meadow Close residentialNot set61717869, 61717876
Meridian View residentialNot set61717783
Newmarket residentialNot set112023218
Primrose Hollow residentialNot set830815583
Quarry Road residentialNot set61717777
Quarryside residentialNot set61717790
Roman Way residentialNot set1194694550
Saxon Way residentialNot set1194694549
Seymour Avenue residentialNot set61717873
Somersby Court residentialNot set61636248
Southfield Drive residentialNot set61717875
St James View residentialNot set61717787
St Michael's Road residentialNot set61636252
Sudbury Place residentialNot set61717788
Tennyson Road residentialNot set61717776
Tudor Drive residentialNot set61717874
Vanessa Road residentialNot set61717780
Watts Lane residentialNot set61975022
  residentialNot set61717779
Horncastle Road tertiaryNot set62095325
Crowtree Lane unclassifiedNot set441060259, 441060258, 115273304, 61636234
Irish Hill unclassifiedNot set61636237
Linden Walk unclassifiedNot set61717775
Little Crowtree lane unclassifiedNot set61636235
Love Lane unclassifiedNot set441060261, 61636236
School House Lane unclassifiedNot set61636247

East Lindsey 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %60.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %39.05 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %83.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %34.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %65.90 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
New Street pedestrianNot set61636256
Vickers Lane pedestrianNot set111877329
Westgate Place pedestrianNot set62163701
  pedestrianNot set111982047, 111982055, 111982051, 111982056
Albion Place residentialNot set61720290
Alexandra Road residentialNot set61654337
Broadbank residentialNot set216893125, 61636266, 216893126
Cedar Close residentialNot set61636260
Charles Street residentialNot set41967119
Cistern Gate residentialNot set61636264
Eve Street residentialNot set61654338, 1243475929
Gray's Road residentialNot set61636259
Hawthorne Avenue residentialNot set61654328
High Holme Road residentialNot set38766685
James Street residentialNot set41967117, 41967116, 41921613
Kiln Lane residentialNot set216893128, 61636262, 216893127
Kings Mews residentialNot set111978547
Mill Lane residentialNot set61654323
Pleasant Place residentialNot set62008246
Spaw Lane residentialNot set61636263
St Mary's Park residentialNot set61635566
Temple Terrace residentialNot set61636261
Union Street residentialNot set61636265
Wellington Street residentialNot set62009365
  residentialNot set61654339
Grimsby Road secondaryNot set111877331
St Mary's Lane secondaryNot set41179557
Eastgate tertiaryNot set115376103
Chequer Gate unclassifiedNot set61636255, 847932785
Mount Olivet unclassifiedNot set61635558
Nichol Hill unclassifiedNot set47034488
Northgate unclassifiedNot set1243453956, 47034485, 47034487, 1243454030, 41967120, 1249089965, 1249089964
School House Lane unclassifiedNot set61636247
Vickers Lane unclassifiedNot set47034486, 1249246133
  unclassifiedNot set111982049

East Lindsey 004E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %2.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %28.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.34 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allison Road residentialNot set61654332, 61654330
Bolle Road residentialNot set61654329
Bridge Close residentialNot set62009364
Charles Street residentialNot set41967119
Commercial Road residentialNot set62009368
Cornish Way residentialNot set226281647
Hawthorne Avenue residentialNot set61654328
High Holme Road residentialNot set38766685
James Street residentialNot set41921613
La Ferte Bernard Close residentialNot set751654660
Michael Foale Lane residentialNot set61670289, 61670223
Millers Court residentialNot set61654326
Old Mill Park residentialNot set61720288, 61720289
Orchard Close residentialNot set61670227
Orme Lane residentialNot set61720291
Parsons Halt residentialNot set62009370
Priory Road residentialNot set61720292
Station Approach residentialNot set62009369
Taverners Court residentialNot set226281676
The Sidings residentialNot set62009371
Victoria Road residentialNot set38766689
Wellington Street residentialNot set62009365
Woodlands residentialNot set62009367, 62009366
  residentialNot set841583209
Keddington Road tertiaryNot set61670239
Newbridge Hill tertiaryNot set41179546
North Holme Road tertiaryNot set39983095
Ramsgate Road tertiaryNot set38766677
Riverhead Road tertiaryNot set39983093

East Lindsey 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alford RoadA1104primaryNot set198856685
High StreetA1104primaryNot set25559325, 66011510
Alexandra Park residentialNot set66248743
Alexandra Road residentialNot set66248751
Browning Drive residentialNot set66248745
Centenary Close residentialNot set499868161, 499868156
Chaucer Avenue residentialNot set66248753
Cheltenham Way residentialNot set66325580
Church Lane residentialNot set9071891
Church Road residentialNot set66325579
Coleman Close residentialNot set499868167, 499868168
Dynan Close residentialNot set499868165, 499868164
Emma-Jayne Way residentialNot set499868155, 499868160
Freemans Orchard residentialNot set66248747
Grosvenor Road residentialNot set66250776
Hawthorn Drive residentialNot set66250756
Kingsley Road residentialNot set66248752
Malborough Drive residentialNot set66325583
Marlow Drive residentialNot set66248756
Mayflower Way residentialNot set66250787
Oakham Avenue residentialNot set66325582
Orchard Close residentialNot set224180787, 126894665
Orchard Way residentialNot set126894651
Parklands residentialNot set66250745, 66250747, 66250748
Peter Chamber Way residentialNot set499868154, 499868162, 499868159, 499868157
Ruskin Road residentialNot set66248755
Rutland Road residentialNot set66250781
Seaholme Road residentialNot set30806627
Stanley Avenue residentialNot set66248741
Tennyson Avenue residentialNot set66668078
Tennyson Road residentialNot set65984350
The Strand residentialNot set66248750
Tuplin Road residentialNot set1189306167, 499868163, 499868166
Waterloo Road residentialNot set65984344
Wellington Avenue residentialNot set65984360
Wellington Road residentialNot set65984334
Winchester Drive residentialNot set66325581
Windsor Road residentialNot set65984342
  residentialNot set127088382
Golf Road tertiaryNot set724690338
Mile Lane tertiaryNot set331841421
Seacroft Road unclassifiedNot set9071526

East Lindsey 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Promenade pedestrianNot set25559160, 127187995
High StreetA1104primaryNot set25559325
Victoria RoadA52primaryNot set25559057, 25559070
Ancaster Road residentialNot set512397444, 65984274
Elm Avenue residentialNot set65984305
Fitzwilliam Street residentialNot set65984348
Foxe End residentialNot set65984252
George Street residentialNot set65984301
Hammond Court residentialNot set65984254, 65984257
Harlequin Drive residentialNot set66276051
Harris Boulevard residentialNot set65984268, 65984271
Kensington Gardens residentialNot set66248739, 224187572
Knowle Street residentialNot set65984292
Marian Avenue residentialNot set66276048
Marina Road residentialNot set65984286
Maxwell Drive residentialNot set224187573, 66248738
Mayflower Way residentialNot set66250787
Nelson Road residentialNot set66250759
Park Avenue residentialNot set148306518
Parry Road residentialNot set65984290
Phoenix Court residentialNot set66250742
Ripon Place residentialNot set65984277
Seaholme Road residentialNot set30806627
Somersby Avenue residentialNot set65984353
Stanley Avenue residentialNot set66248741
Strand Close residentialNot set66248736, 66248735
Tennyson Road residentialNot set65984350
The Strand residentialNot set66248750
Trenchard Road residentialNot set66250770, 66250765, 66250768
Vyner Close residentialNot set65984281
Wellington Avenue residentialNot set65984360
  residentialNot set65984284, 65984288
High Street tertiaryNot set25777261
Quebec Road tertiaryNot set9071329
Admiralty Road unclassifiedNot set25559283
Gibraltar Road unclassifiedNot set156500992, 894120866
Seacroft Road unclassifiedNot set9071526
The Boulevard unclassifiedNot set65984378
  unclassifiedNot set126894652, 533085392

East Lindsey 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Promenade pedestrianNot set25559160
  pedestrianNot set1041277373, 1041277372
Mablethorpe RoadA1031primaryNot set225079323, 127121345
Alford RoadA1104primaryNot set198856685
Byron Close residentialNot set65984317
Byron Road residentialNot set65984313
Cambridge Road North residentialNot set66438233
Cambridge Road South residentialNot set66479883
Chalfont Avenue residentialNot set66438232
Eagle Close residentialNot set224180784, 127045256
Enterprise Road residentialNot set66479775
Faldos Way residentialNot set66479715, 66479714, 66479712, 66479711, 66479716
Harrow Road residentialNot set65984326
Hickory Way residentialNot set224180785, 224180786
Ivel Close residentialNot set66438238
Ivel Grove residentialNot set66479713
Jacklin Crescent residentialNot set127045261
Kings Court residentialNot set65984320
Links Avenue residentialNot set66438235, 66438239, 66438236
Links Close residentialNot set66479884
Long Acre residentialNot set66011491
Lyle Close residentialNot set127045272, 127045255
Malvern Road residentialNot set65984323
Orchard Way residentialNot set126894651
Peter Chamber Way residentialNot set499868154, 499868162
Poplar Avenue residentialNot set66438234
Queensway residentialNot set65984357
Regent Road residentialNot set66011496
Repton Road residentialNot set65984296
Rugby Road residentialNot set65984338
Sherwood Road residentialNot set65984336
Somersby Avenue residentialNot set65984353
St Andrews Road residentialNot set66011495
The Drive residentialNot set66479772
The Fairway residentialNot set66479740, 66479739, 66479771, 66479737
The Green residentialNot set127045251
Waterloo Road residentialNot set65984344
Wellington Road residentialNot set65984334
Whitehead Close residentialNot set66438237
Windsor Road residentialNot set65984342
  residentialNot set127045264, 127045274, 127088382, 1022216964
Golf Road tertiaryNot set724690339, 66011504, 724690338
Kent Avenue tertiaryNot set25559555
Meers Bank tertiaryNot set25777182, 25777180
Mile Lane tertiaryNot set331841421
Quebec Road tertiaryNot set9071329
Crook Bank unclassifiedNot set30677049
North End unclassifiedNot set150791478
Quebec Road unclassifiedNot set8084683
Stain Lane unclassifiedNot set127089164

East Lindsey 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Crabtree LaneA1031primaryNot set39182638
Harps BridgeA1031primaryNot set127121388
Mablethorpe RoadA1031primaryNot set39183761, 127121345
Main RoadA1031primaryNot set727418163, 625845312, 224369639, 625845313, 727418164
Rimac RoadA1031primaryNot set39182639
Saltfleet RoadA1031primaryNot set39183762, 724550708, 724550709
Warren RoadA1031primaryNot set224368452
Botolph's View residentialNot set224369638
Grayfleet Bank residentialNot set127867445
Holmes Close residentialNot set224370759
Jacklin Drive residentialNot set224370758
Mill Lane residentialNot set127867439
Pump Lane residentialNot set127867437
Sea Lane residentialNot set150788156
Silver Street residentialNot set127082174, 127082162, 127082154
The Hill residentialNot set127867441
  residentialNot set625845314, 127083504, 1022216964, 331452562, 128222162
Main RoadB1200secondaryNot set39182636, 156501829
Manby MiddlegateB1200secondaryNot set30677125
Back Street tertiaryNot set1091313793
Carlton Road tertiaryNot set1250761520
High Bridge tertiaryNot set127119362
Kent Avenue tertiaryNot set25559555
Lordship Road tertiaryNot set224721445
Main Road tertiaryNot set30677421
Meers Bank tertiaryNot set25777182
Mill Lane tertiaryNot set30676949
New Lane tertiaryNot set30677552
Rotten Row tertiaryNot set1080616548
Thacker Bank tertiaryNot set127119337, 224721467
Vicarage Road tertiaryNot set607497074
  tertiaryNot set30677047
Back Street unclassifiedNot set127085308
Brickyard Lane unclassifiedNot set39182640
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set607933624
Charles Gate unclassifiedNot set128176351
Churchill Lane unclassifiedNot set127083501
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set729371442, 30676943, 729371443, 30677175
Cloddy Gate unclassifiedNot set30678016
Crook Bank unclassifiedNot set30677049
East Row unclassifiedNot set128176353
Grove Road unclassifiedNot set30677037
Healey Lane unclassifiedNot set127085301
High Gate unclassifiedNot set225079321
Ings Lane unclassifiedNot set729694347, 128176802, 729694346, 30677131
Long Gate Road unclassifiedNot set128176364
Louth Road unclassifiedNot set30676877
North End Lane unclassifiedNot set30677140
Owe's Lane unclassifiedNot set128176346
Rotten Row unclassifiedNot set30677067
Saddleback Road unclassifiedNot set128176361, 314196322
Salter Gate unclassifiedNot set128176356
Sea Lane unclassifiedNot set127867420, 39182644
Sea View unclassifiedNot set127867442, 727883019
Stain Lane unclassifiedNot set127089164
Station Road unclassifiedNot set540022804, 540022803, 127085322
Stone Bridge unclassifiedNot set127867443
Sunderfleet Lane unclassifiedNot set224369637
Swallow Gate Road unclassifiedNot set224378988, 30676886
Three Bridge Lane unclassifiedNot set30676963
Tilley Gate unclassifiedNot set128176804
West Lane unclassifiedNot set128176808
Willow Row Bank unclassifiedNot set607933629
Wine Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set30677180
  unclassifiedNot set30677523, 39182641, 150789149, 39182643, 39182642, 127119369, 30677541, 30677791, 128222164, 127083500

East Lindsey 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bohemia Promenade pedestrianNot set126893739
Evergreen Walk pedestrianNot set127788949
  pedestrianNot set127729044, 127533751, 127533757, 127574498
Alford RoadA1111primaryNot set127571839
High StreetA52primaryNot set703989154, 515093304, 156338767
Station RoadA52primaryNot set127571837
Trusthorpe RoadA52primaryNot set65984213
Acorn Close residentialNot set224157704, 66868628
Balmoral Close residentialNot set66868626, 224174405
Bohemia Way residentialNot set67805465
Braemar Road residentialNot set66698481
Broadway residentialNot set67313514
Buckingham Close residentialNot set67504467, 515498260
Bucknall's Meadow residentialNot set66698483, 66698484
Camelot Gardens residentialNot set66868623, 66868632, 224174407, 66868631, 66868625
Cromer Avenue residentialNot set66698482
Daniels Way residentialNot set74064817, 67805464
Furlongs Road residentialNot set515347336, 515347334
Grove Road residentialNot set66686564, 66686582
Hanson Drive residentialNot set66828402, 127571833
Harding Close residentialNot set66828399, 224157706
Hillside Avenue residentialNot set67335356
Hodgson Way residentialNot set67335347, 224174410
Honeysuckle Close residentialNot set516156705, 516156674, 67504471, 516156673
Jordan Grove residentialNot set67334977
Marine Avenue residentialNot set66698479, 127538378, 127571835
Marine Avenue West residentialNot set66868634
Marisco Court residentialNot set67313521
Moreland Avenue residentialNot set66828404
Morrison Close residentialNot set66868639, 224157707
Oundle Road residentialNot set66696366
Painters Way residentialNot set66868630
Park Road residentialNot set66686572, 66686593
Park Road East residentialNot set66686576
Park Road West residentialNot set66686577
Park View residentialNot set66698486, 66698485, 66696293
Park Vire residentialNot set127571836
Queens Road residentialNot set67504469
Sandringham Drive residentialNot set224174424, 66868627, 66868624
South Road residentialNot set66696294
Stanton Road residentialNot set67335343
Tramway Drive residentialNot set66868629
Uppingham Road residentialNot set66696367
Victoria Road residentialNot set67314516
William Green Close residentialNot set66868636, 224157713
William Tow Close residentialNot set224157714, 66868635
Willoughby Road residentialNot set66696295
York Road residentialNot set66828408
Youlgrave Avenue residentialNot set67335342
  residentialNot set127788936, 515562134, 515562135, 515562133, 515562132, 515562130, 515562131, 224175311, 515562123, 67335354, 126881339, 515562127, 515562129, 515562128, 515562125
Brickyard Lane tertiaryNot set30806257
Highfield Avenue unclassifiedNot set66677410
High Gate unclassifiedNot set66677065
Highgate Close unclassifiedNot set66677414
Ings Road unclassifiedNot set30806478
Rossa Road unclassifiedNot set30806211
Trusthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set66676928, 66676929
  unclassifiedNot set225869713, 127655191

East Lindsey 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %52.05 %0.00 %0.00 %47.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bohemia Promenade pedestrianNot set126893739
Station RoadA52primaryNot set127571837
Sutton RoadA52primaryNot set67335101
Beachside residentialNot set67335334
Bluestone Way residentialNot set67504443, 67504440, 224174406
Cades Field Road residentialNot set67335193
Cawkwell Close residentialNot set67504438
Chanctonbury Close residentialNot set224174408, 67335199
Chanctonbury Way residentialNot set67335219, 67335215
Church Close residentialNot set67335211, 67335292
Church Lane residentialNot set67335349, 67335338
Church Park residentialNot set67335297, 67335231
Cissbury Close residentialNot set67335183
Comper Swift Close residentialNot set224174409, 67339871
De La Bere Avenue residentialNot set67335191
Dennor Close residentialNot set67805460
Drakes Close residentialNot set67504431
Edwalton Avenue residentialNot set67335344
Furlongs Road residentialNot set67335318, 515347335, 67315080, 515347334
Grange Road residentialNot set67504447
Henshaw Avenue residentialNot set67339868
Hillside Avenue residentialNot set67335356
Hornby Drive residentialNot set67504428
Hotchin Road residentialNot set67335325
Jordan Grove residentialNot set67334977
Keats Close residentialNot set224174411, 67373359
Kipling Drive residentialNot set224174412, 67354544
Landsdowne Close residentialNot set67335210
Lansdowne Drive residentialNot set67335304
Leopard Moth Close residentialNot set224174413, 67339877
Lewis Avenue residentialNot set67335204, 67335176, 67335207, 224174415, 224174414
Martins Walk residentialNot set67335187
Masefield Drive residentialNot set224174416, 67373351
Mason Close residentialNot set67805462
Mew Gull Drive residentialNot set67339875, 224174417
Miles Hawk Close residentialNot set224174418, 67339876
Queens Road residentialNot set67504469
Rossal Close residentialNot set224174419, 67373365
Rossington Close residentialNot set224175954
Rudyard Close residentialNot set67373376, 224174420
Saint Clements Close residentialNot set67334963, 224174422
Saint Francis Gardens residentialNot set224174423, 67504458
Sanders Close residentialNot set67504405, 67504434
Sandhurst Court residentialNot set68530391
Sandhurst Road residentialNot set67805461
Sandilands Close residentialNot set67504461, 67504465
Sea Lane residentialNot set67504459
Sharmans Close residentialNot set224174425, 67354540
Shelley Close residentialNot set67373368, 67373373, 224174426, 224174427
Stanton Road residentialNot set67335343
Studio Court residentialNot set67805463
Surfside residentialNot set67335330
Tennyson Close residentialNot set67373355, 224174429
The Copse residentialNot set224174430, 67373344
The Crescent residentialNot set67373343
The Glade residentialNot set516488143
The Sidings residentialNot set224174431, 834672955, 67335223, 67335197
Walkington Way residentialNot set67504426
Wilmington Drive residentialNot set67335206
Wilyman Close residentialNot set67504430
Youlgrave Avenue residentialNot set67335342
Huttoft Bank tertiaryNot set67335164
Roman Bank tertiaryNot set1076002338, 1076002339
Sea Lane tertiaryNot set35640401
Crabtree Lane unclassifiedNot set67504411
Ings Road unclassifiedNot set30806478
  unclassifiedNot set150799786, 150799794, 150799773, 150799781

East Lindsey 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bohemia Promenade pedestrianNot set126893739
Promenade pedestrianNot set127187995, 516664629, 25559146, 127321961, 516664628
South Promenade pedestrianNot set127187996
  pedestrianNot set95936785, 95831293
Seaholme RoadA52primaryNot set25559227
Sutton RoadA52primaryNot set65984263
Trusthorpe RoadA52primaryNot set65984213
Victoria RoadA52primaryNot set25559070
Aqua Drive residentialNot set66250732, 66250734, 845941988, 66250730
Arden Close residentialNot set66308568
Ashley Close residentialNot set67805468
Aubrey Parker Close residentialNot set126832310
Barton Close residentialNot set66308542, 66308544
Bray Avenue residentialNot set66676553
Brook Drive residentialNot set66308630
Brooke Drive residentialNot set66308624
Campling Way residentialNot set66308537
Champion Way residentialNot set66308598
Dawsons Close residentialNot set224179016
Dymoke Close residentialNot set224179017, 66308551
Dymoke Road residentialNot set66308618
Elm Avenue residentialNot set65984305
Eton Road residentialNot set66668124, 126951526
George Street residentialNot set65984301
Harlequin Drive residentialNot set66276051
Ideal Bungalows residentialNot set67805467
James Avenue residentialNot set66673359
King Street residentialNot set65984307
Locksley Road residentialNot set66308561
Marian Avenue residentialNot set66308589, 66276048
Medina Gardens residentialNot set66308577
Mill Field residentialNot set66308548
Newstead Road residentialNot set65984259
Parkinson's Way residentialNot set66673378, 66673344
Queens Park Close residentialNot set65984377
Seaholme Road residentialNot set30806627
St James Gardens residentialNot set66828410
St Peter's Lane residentialNot set66668845, 66673374
St Peter's Lane South residentialNot set66673358
St Peters Lane South residentialNot set66673351
The Meadows residentialNot set66673346, 66673370
Tower Close residentialNot set66250737
  residentialNot set126880777, 126880779, 65984284, 148306514, 126894552, 126894551, 126894555, 126832311, 148306516, 126880778, 74063789, 148306519
Bambers Bridge tertiaryNot set331841420
Brickyard Lane tertiaryNot set30806257
Main Street tertiaryNot set1091313795
Mile Lane tertiaryNot set331841421, 30806320
Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set127654154
Gibraltar Road unclassifiedNot set156500992, 894120866, 25559268
Hall Leas Drive unclassifiedNot set66676930
High Gate unclassifiedNot set66677065
Highgate Lane unclassifiedNot set66677066
Main Street unclassifiedNot set1091313794, 127654151
North Road unclassifiedNot set30806269
Rossa Road unclassifiedNot set30806211
Seacroft Road unclassifiedNot set9071526
The Boulevard unclassifiedNot set65984378
Trusthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set66676929, 66676928
White Row Lane unclassifiedNot set66676926
  unclassifiedNot set1091313796

East Lindsey 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %7.99 %3.94 %2.08 %85.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %6.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.80 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.16 %0.00 %0.00 %79.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %1.74 %0.12 %0.00 %39.16 %0.00 %0.00 %58.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %7.23 %0.00 %0.00 %47.50 %0.00 %0.00 %45.27 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bain Rise residentialNot set226282074, 322001118
Chapel Lane residentialNot set912534400, 276906368, 224728521, 226281681
Church Close residentialNot set224728522
Church Lane residentialNot set224729867, 844263804, 224727247
Enfield Road residentialNot set276906367, 224728513
Fanny Hands Lane residentialNot set226281648
Glebe Close residentialNot set224728523
Greenacres residentialNot set224728518, 395888595
Hollengs Lane residentialNot set224728512
Kiln Hill residentialNot set1190755242, 226282076
Meadowcroft residentialNot set339622721
Meadow Lane residentialNot set224729875
Mill Lane residentialNot set227103362
Old Barn Court residentialNot set511319407, 226281706
Old School Lane residentialNot set224728527, 912534409
Playing Field Lane residentialNot set226281663
Shop Lane residentialNot set310272521
Silver Street residentialNot set224729873
Simons Close residentialNot set224728524
Sledge Lane residentialNot set1138019875, 321993303
Tennyson Close residentialNot set224729871
Watery Lane residentialNot set224727261, 54724737
  residentialNot set224728519, 224728516, 224728525, 224728515, 111652453, 720174642
  roadNot set1006405655
High StreetB1225secondaryNot set1238597443, 276893120, 1138016401, 322011726, 1238597444
Asterby Lane tertiaryNot set561795585, 276906771
Barkwith Road tertiaryNot set199275558
Binbrook Lane tertiaryNot set30305863
Bluestone Heath Road tertiaryNot set631310446, 616172176, 631278825
Donington Road tertiaryNot set30278166
Donnington Road tertiaryNot set117974584
Girsby Lane tertiaryNot set30278881, 70979406
Hainton Road tertiaryNot set198853262
Main Road tertiaryNot set198853261
Mill Lane tertiaryNot set224727268
Old Main Road tertiaryNot set276906761, 276906762, 31787755, 276906764, 276906763
South Street tertiaryNot set31787762
Station Road tertiaryNot set198853260, 243920936
Willingham Road tertiaryNot set30277427
  tertiaryNot set70979393, 70979403, 361906381, 911590690, 880444600, 30277277, 668773452, 243920884
Benniworth Road Plantation unclassifiedNot set244084498
Biscathorpe Road unclassifiedNot set894952426, 912534381
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set199275553
East Wykeham unclassifiedNot set30278827, 1085550508, 276901418
Goulceby Road unclassifiedNot set249558375
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set243924328
Hainton Lane unclassifiedNot set30278928
Hainton Road unclassifiedNot set37931746
Hatton Road unclassifiedNot set30277298, 911590713
Horncastle Road unclassifiedNot set673189887
Main Road unclassifiedNot set30277368
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set912534388, 117974585, 106652083, 912534387
Moor Lane unclassifiedNot set30277311, 244084479
Oslear's Lane unclassifiedNot set544408505
Ranby Lane unclassifiedNot set436615060
School Lane unclassifiedNot set30278813, 243921113
Sotby Lane unclassifiedNot set30277327
Thorpe Road unclassifiedNot set1138019874
Wass Lane unclassifiedNot set224729877
Wykeham Lane unclassifiedNot set30278824
  unclassifiedNot set312324608, 361906967, 436615067, 850394788, 767617373, 880444596, 249557462, 249554024, 276902052, 912534434

East Lindsey 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.12 %0.00 %91.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %72.30 %0.00 %0.00 %4.49 %0.00 %0.00 %23.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %9.77 %2.63 %4.95 %70.75 %0.00 %0.00 %11.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %6.82 %0.00 %0.00 %93.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %6.71 %0.00 %0.00 %93.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %5.04 %0.00 %0.01 %81.48 %0.00 %0.00 %13.47 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church Lane residentialNot set61819139, 111652455
Grange Park residentialNot set61892383
  residentialNot set99337559, 695754957
High StreetB1225secondaryNot set1238597444
Barsey Walk unclassifiedNot set392595240, 392595238, 219151667
Buttergate Hill unclassifiedNot set251862249, 30277360
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set616266520
Gautby Road unclassifiedNot set379885863
Mere Balk Lane unclassifiedNot set225327298
Panton Road unclassifiedNot set30277325
Sotby Lane unclassifiedNot set30277327
Sturton Lane unclassifiedNot set30277331
West Lane unclassifiedNot set910884274
  unclassifiedNot set225561187, 225561185, 225325049, 219151668, 219152577, 980133282, 225561183, 392595239

East Lindsey 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %18.96 %12.50 %0.00 %68.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %3.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %24.10 %0.00 %0.00 %44.82 %0.00 %0.00 %31.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %19.09 %4.61 %25.34 %50.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.75 %0.00 %0.00 %76.25 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Balmoral Close residentialNot set70042460
Balmoral Road residentialNot set206276487
Bridle Way residentialNot set70043013
Carpenters Close residentialNot set193274431, 193834632
Cemetery Road residentialNot set70043004
Finch Way residentialNot set70042755
Hansards Drive residentialNot set70047388
Holmes Way residentialNot set70044477, 284065560, 284065559
Honeysuckle Lane residentialNot set70042453, 70042023
Jasmine Way residentialNot set70042017
Jubilee Drive residentialNot set70042760
Kilmister Court residentialNot set70055653
Lark Close residentialNot set70042752
Manor Drive residentialNot set70051228
Mill View Court residentialNot set70042759
Mill View Road residentialNot set910499772, 70042456
Newton Close residentialNot set70043630
Poachers Chase residentialNot set477884262, 170643505
Prince Charles Avenue residentialNot set70042764
Queen Elizabeth Street residentialNot set70047385
Ropewalk residentialNot set70043015
Routland Close residentialNot set70051231
Sandringham Drive residentialNot set70042458
Sawmill Lane residentialNot set70044541
Station Mews residentialNot set226589539
Swallow Drive residentialNot set70042767
The Crescent residentialNot set70043007
The Oaklands residentialNot set70043631
Willow Court residentialNot set226589538, 226589537
  residentialNot set70044543, 70043627, 206283328, 206355995, 70051687, 911590719, 170643506, 70044539, 70042757, 206283327, 70047393, 70043633, 70043636, 193834633, 70047391, 841537085
  roadNot set207441741
Bardney RoadB1202secondaryNot set30843549
Silver Street tertiaryNot set70043010
Willingham Road tertiaryNot set30277427
Benniworth Road Plantation unclassifiedNot set244084498, 911590703
Buttergate Hill unclassifiedNot set30277360
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set911590717, 721154066
Cow Lane unclassifiedNot set147082010
Hatton Road unclassifiedNot set30277298, 911590713
Langton Road unclassifiedNot set224729862
Main Road unclassifiedNot set30277368
Millbrook Lane unclassifiedNot set70051693
Panton Road unclassifiedNot set30277292, 911590714, 30277325, 199275546
Parkland Way unclassifiedNot set70051697
Torrington Lane unclassifiedNot set30278903, 913557076
Wass Lane unclassifiedNot set224729877
West Barkwith Road unclassifiedNot set30278981
Wire Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set70054818
  unclassifiedNot set30278909, 243921406, 911590702, 701122905, 701122904, 910499760, 833454742, 833454743, 70053460, 616781176, 720169855, 294592397

East Lindsey 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.62 %0.00 %0.00 %72.38 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church StreetA1104primaryNot set91610646
High StreetA1104primaryNot set91610643
West StreetA1104primaryNot set91610647
Alder Place residentialNot set500240598
Birch Grove residentialNot set500240599
Candlehouse Lane residentialNot set225084551
Caroline Street residentialNot set8084161
Carr Lane residentialNot set91454413
Chapel Street residentialNot set91451044
Chauntry Road residentialNot set91460824
Christopher Road residentialNot set91610663
Commercial Road residentialNot set91610651
Dashwood Road residentialNot set91610640
Finsbury Street residentialNot set91456277
Hanby Lane residentialNot set8084160
Holwell Road residentialNot set91460818
Kennedy Avenue residentialNot set91460817
Marbury Close residentialNot set225084562
Nursery Gardens residentialNot set91610649
Park Lane residentialNot set91451039
Park Road residentialNot set91451045
Parsons Lane residentialNot set91460828
Ranters Row residentialNot set91454411
South Street residentialNot set343428237
Spanning Drive residentialNot set91460820
The Old Bowling Green residentialNot set225084567
Tothby Close residentialNot set91610662
Tothby Meadows residentialNot set91610652, 863437633, 91610654, 863437628
Westfields residentialNot set91610638
Windmill Lane residentialNot set91454415
Windmill Paddock residentialNot set225084564
Wood Road residentialNot set91460822
  residentialNot set795150703, 91451038, 795150700, 795150702
Hamilton RoadB1196secondaryNot set30805835
Market PlaceB1196secondaryNot set156245075
South Market PlaceB1196secondaryNot set91610656
South StreetB1196secondaryNot set91610664
Willoughby RoadB1196secondaryNot set225084553
Market Place unclassifiedNot set91451041
Tothby Lane unclassifiedNot set398185808
Well High lane unclassifiedNot set37868778
  unclassifiedNot set398222898

East Lindsey 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %29.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.79 %0.00 %0.00 %85.21 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Station RoadA1104primaryNot set91610658
West StreetA1104primaryNot set91610647
Alder Place residentialNot set500240598
Birch Grove residentialNot set500240599
Bourne Road residentialNot set91460815
Bridgeways residentialNot set699741644
Chauntry Road residentialNot set91460824
Christopher Road residentialNot set91610663
Coles Avenue residentialNot set863437632, 91610660, 91610669
Conlie Close residentialNot set343428220
Dashwood Road residentialNot set91610640
Dixon Drive residentialNot set91610665
Evison Crescent residentialNot set91610631
Finsbury Street residentialNot set91456277
Hallam Close residentialNot set91610636
Hazel Walk residentialNot set500240607
Higgins Road residentialNot set91610657
Holwell Road residentialNot set91460818
Kennedy Avenue residentialNot set91460817
Parsons Lane residentialNot set91460828, 91460825
Patrick Keily Close residentialNot set91456278
Rawnsley Close residentialNot set91456275
Robinson Avenue residentialNot set91610655
Seymour Lane residentialNot set91456281
South Street residentialNot set343428237
Spanning Drive residentialNot set91460820
Staveley Road residentialNot set863437631, 91610648
Stephenson Close residentialNot set91610661
Temple Close residentialNot set91610644
Tothby Close residentialNot set91610662
Tothby Meadows residentialNot set91610654
Wallaces Yard residentialNot set1190335653
Waumsley Way residentialNot set91610633
  residentialNot set343428225, 863437634, 699741643, 91456283, 343428215, 863437910, 343428234
Hamilton RoadB1196secondaryNot set30805835
South StreetB1196secondaryNot set91610664
Willoughby RoadB1196secondaryNot set225084553
 B1196secondaryNot set225084566
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set225084581
Beechings Way unclassifiedNot set91461479, 91461483, 91461478
Farlesthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set30805819
Tothby Lane unclassifiedNot set398185808
  unclassifiedNot set31814493, 30805867

East Lindsey 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %5.48 %5.13 %2.47 %2.85 %0.00 %0.00 %84.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church StreetA1104primaryNot set91610646
Alford RoadA1111primaryNot set127087437
Bilsby RoadA1111primaryNot set91610668
Sutton RoadA1111primaryNot set224157709
Sutton RoadA52primaryNot set67335101, 354310595, 150799784
Chapel Lane residentialNot set225084559
Meakers Way residentialNot set67805455, 836742077
Mill Close residentialNot set91448095
Millers Way residentialNot set91448093
Spendluffe Avenue residentialNot set91448089
St Margarets Close residentialNot set225084550
St Wilfreds Close residentialNot set343428239
The Maltings residentialNot set863436898, 91448091
  residentialNot set225084573, 845370068
Long LaneB1449secondaryNot set67814611, 354310080
Thurlby RoadB1449secondaryNot set30805829
 B1449secondaryNot set848866908, 354310078, 198856596
Huttoft Bank tertiaryNot set67335164, 30806122
Roman Bank tertiaryNot set354310592
Alford Road unclassifiedNot set30805918, 67805457
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set225084558, 225084581
Beesby Road unclassifiedNot set30805734
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set30806197
Crawcroft Lane unclassifiedNot set54146494
Farlesthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set225084552
Huttoft Road unclassifiedNot set67805456
Jolly Common Lane unclassifiedNot set67805453
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set149370682
Sea Lane unclassifiedNot set67805454, 354310594
  unclassifiedNot set30806194, 30805867, 30805742, 127087438, 343481461, 123894175

East Lindsey 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %6.52 %0.00 %15.63 %14.67 %0.00 %0.00 %63.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %11.10 %1.12 %1.53 %26.36 %0.00 %0.00 %59.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.21 %27.53 %62.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alford RoadA1104primaryNot set70795030
Miles Cross HillA1104primaryNot set225084579
Hogsthorpe RoadA52primaryNot set227103348
South EndA52primaryNot set973443755, 67814614, 227103352, 973443754, 1166229905
Beck Lane residentialNot set156245072
Church Street residentialNot set93359648
Clover Road residentialNot set174955085
John Smith Close residentialNot set174955091
Middlegate Lane residentialNot set225084947
Mill Lane residentialNot set227103342
Mumby Meadow residentialNot set156503373, 156503371, 156503370, 156503366, 156503367, 156503369, 156503372
Parklands residentialNot set156503891
Rea Lane residentialNot set223802920
Sapphire Close residentialNot set225084951
Tavern Way residentialNot set174955090
Virginia Close residentialNot set174955086
Washdyke Lane residentialNot set30805936
  residentialNot set225084956, 174955083, 225084957, 174955088, 174955082
Hanby LaneB1196secondaryNot set225084578, 225084548, 354303271
Mawthorpe Hill RoadB1196secondaryNot set168572093
Station RoadB1196secondaryNot set354303281, 168572098
 B1196secondaryNot set156245061, 225084566
Long LaneB1449secondaryNot set354310080
  secondaryNot set146405890, 275981269, 146405894
Bonthorpe Road tertiaryNot set225084583
Burgh Road tertiaryNot set8084162
Church Lane tertiaryNot set225084569
Ingoldmells Road tertiaryNot set73397040
Mill Lane tertiaryNot set198853496
Sloothby High Lane tertiaryNot set30806018
  tertiaryNot set31814449, 225084577
Alford Road unclassifiedNot set30805918
Bassingham Lane unclassifiedNot set93665098
Candlesby Road unclassifiedNot set31662109
Coots Lane unclassifiedNot set30805955
Cumberworth Lane unclassifiedNot set227103361
Cumberworth Road unclassifiedNot set30805908
Dawber Lane unclassifiedNot set31814443
Ember Lane unclassifiedNot set227103347
Farlesthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set225084552
Faulkers Lane unclassifiedNot set32560304
Gunby Lane unclassifiedNot set31741873
Hasthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set354302355, 225084961
Helsey Lane unclassifiedNot set30806041
Ings Lane unclassifiedNot set354310079, 198856020
Langham Road unclassifiedNot set30805967
Listoft Lane unclassifiedNot set198854018
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set156245077
Monksthorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set93359639
North Road unclassifiedNot set31741900
Orby Bank unclassifiedNot set225084962
Psalter Road unclassifiedNot set225084582
Shaddys Walk unclassifiedNot set34051425
Stone Pit Lane unclassifiedNot set31767239
Washdyke Lane unclassifiedNot set156503368
Well High lane unclassifiedNot set37868778
Westfield Lane unclassifiedNot set149371340
Willoughby Road unclassifiedNot set354310081, 198856015
  unclassifiedNot set32560346, 32560355, 354302374, 1047734363, 146405892, 275981276, 354302371, 1094099146, 31814493, 31814495, 32560357, 592831950, 276006142

East Lindsey 008E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %8.15 %1.91 %0.00 %25.36 %0.00 %0.00 %64.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alford RoadA1104primaryNot set198856685
Alford RoadA1111primaryNot set127571839
Sutton RoadA1111primaryNot set224157709
Main RoadA157primaryNot set224721458
Peter's LaneA157primaryNot set198856688
 A157primaryNot set225079325, 224721455
Chalk Lane residentialNot set127088625
Church lane residentialNot set127088620
Gold Lane residentialNot set127088634
Poor Plat Lane residentialNot set127876741
School Lane residentialNot set225084572
Stoneleigh Farm Drive residentialNot set846631159
  residentialNot set127876752, 127876747, 127088624
 B1373secondaryNot set30677736
New Lane tertiaryNot set734709530, 30677552
Scrub Lane tertiaryNot set224721471, 224721478
Thacker Bank tertiaryNot set224721467
  tertiaryNot set264674833, 30677670, 37868875, 636071111, 354305566, 30677679, 30677667, 128225844
Beesby Walk unclassifiedNot set30805696
Crawcroft Lane unclassifiedNot set54146494
Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set127603771
Field Lane unclassifiedNot set607940823, 30677808
Greenfield Lane unclassifiedNot set30677712, 354305558
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set127088376
Hodgetoft Lane unclassifiedNot set348415049
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set30805719
New Street unclassifiedNot set30677702
Rats Pen Lane unclassifiedNot set30677658
Rose Lane unclassifiedNot set30805782
Rossa Road unclassifiedNot set30806211
Rye Lane unclassifiedNot set30677724
School Lane unclassifiedNot set30677700, 343699185
Stain Bridge unclassifiedNot set127089212
Stain Lane unclassifiedNot set30677754, 127089164
Washdyke Bridge unclassifiedNot set127087439
Willoughby Lane unclassifiedNot set30677647
  unclassifiedNot set398222898, 30677541, 343699173, 410366711, 224721479, 343699155, 37868909, 30677685, 343699181, 37868892, 30677692, 30677523, 1041964989, 127087438, 30677593, 1041965000, 128222164, 30677633, 30677810, 343437580, 30805794, 607940825, 30677589, 30677583, 264674834

East Lindsey 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.56 %0.00 %77.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %53.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %17.48 %2.17 %0.00 %14.19 %0.00 %0.00 %66.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.59 %23.27 %0.00 %0.00 %53.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.06 %0.00 %0.00 %7.07 %0.00 %0.00 %91.87 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Blacksmith Lane residentialNot set82799407
Church Lane residentialNot set65512493, 82799395, 909790114
Ellerby Court residentialNot set226270395
Manor Close residentialNot set182441818
School Lane residentialNot set82799435
Stones Lane residentialNot set65512446
  residentialNot set26993309, 680549023, 1234023125
Drain Bank tertiaryNot set182441809, 255615580
Fen Road tertiaryNot set26609948
Hagnaby Road tertiaryNot set207781155
Keal HillA16trunkNot set182854286
 A16trunkNot set182854302, 220215723
Asgarby Road unclassifiedNot set30664353
Black Drove unclassifiedNot set30741448
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set911369845
Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set670715429, 592831966, 30742433, 592831967
Fen Road unclassifiedNot set1040930626, 30741626, 1040930625
Folly Lane unclassifiedNot set30661457
Hagnaby Lock unclassifiedNot set182441817
Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set182854308, 94246998
Hareby Hill unclassifiedNot set94442864
Hobhole Bank unclassifiedNot set30741634
Horncastle Hill unclassifiedNot set255613374, 35608721
Keal Bank unclassifiedNot set72541818
Keal Hill unclassifiedNot set207793566, 911369821, 65526713
Kirkby Bank unclassifiedNot set26677766
Kirkby Hill unclassifiedNot set30664362
Marden Hill unclassifiedNot set911369837
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set30661659
Miningsby Road unclassifiedNot set26678207
Padleys Lane unclassifiedNot set182854312
Priory Road unclassifiedNot set255614999
Staunch Lane unclassifiedNot set255615391
West Keal Road unclassifiedNot set30664415
  unclassifiedNot set182441808, 182441814, 30664419, 637656479, 637656480, 30664343, 490627148, 26609888, 909790106, 909790150, 35608725, 33360591, 243913177, 30664357, 255615581

East Lindsey 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.56 %0.00 %0.00 %94.44 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.27 %0.00 %0.00 %54.73 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %1.66 %0.00 %0.00 %7.70 %0.00 %0.00 %90.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %1.37 %0.00 %3.17 %59.14 %0.00 %0.00 %36.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.63 %0.00 %0.00 %97.37 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alford RoadA1104primaryNot set70795030
Back Lane residentialNot set835703411, 680549018
Bowmans Ridge residentialNot set911382208, 156359980
Chapel Lane residentialNot set1084526134
Church Lane residentialNot set911382228, 835703409, 224513336, 835703410
Fairfield Place residentialNot set1189680809
Goose Lane residentialNot set227103341
Grace Swan Close residentialNot set226270388
Hudson Close residentialNot set93665095, 227103365
Maddison Lane residentialNot set93665100
Old Scremby Road residentialNot set881034688, 93359650, 1046952590, 1046952589
Park Avenue residentialNot set156359988
Raithby Road residentialNot set30741303
River House Lane residentialNot set1046952588
School Lane residentialNot set227103339
The Gables residentialNot set882538942
Valley Lane residentialNot set224721464
  residentialNot set156359983, 375052480, 964887096, 227103364, 593494402, 593494400, 128225843, 156359986, 156359984, 128225842
Hundleby RoadB1195secondaryNot set135619753
Main RoadB1195secondaryNot set199276076
Raithby HillB1195secondaryNot set313682969, 199276071
 Harrington RoadtertiaryNot set31766714
Ashby Road tertiaryNot set1046952605, 1046952632, 1046952604
Aswardby Road tertiaryNot set31766743
Bluestone Heath Road tertiaryNot set8084151, 684261868
Brinkhill Road tertiaryNot set1084721015
Church Lane tertiaryNot set31814488
Greengate Road tertiaryNot set93665094, 593904123
Hagg Lane tertiaryNot set1084575361
Harden's Lane tertiaryNot set224721461
Harrington Road tertiaryNot set31766880, 243918157
Langton Road tertiaryNot set31766729, 912404367, 912404366
Northfield Road tertiaryNot set93359658
Ormsby Ring tertiaryNot set224721442, 243918248
Partney Road tertiaryNot set93665101
Raithby Road tertiaryNot set30741289
Sausthorpe Road tertiaryNot set129858623, 31766807
Scremby Road tertiaryNot set93359642
Skegness Road tertiaryNot set93665096
South Road tertiaryNot set367258652, 224721449, 224721453
Sutterby Lane tertiaryNot set243913843
Willoughby Road tertiaryNot set31767236
  tertiaryNot set264674833, 354305571, 398365105, 225084570, 31787911, 31814449, 128225844, 37868875, 243918156, 243918110, 37868801
  tertiary_linkNot set146368784, 146368783
Lowgate RoadA158trunkNot set146403363
Partney BypassA158trunkNot set1046952606, 146384610
Partney RoadA158trunkNot set199276069
Sausthorpe RoadA158trunkNot set23400723
 A158trunkNot set146283989, 227103344, 146283973, 146283986, 146283985
Alford RoadA16trunkNot set395547180
Main RoadA16trunkNot set1084526153
 A16trunkNot set146283979, 146283977
Alford Road unclassifiedNot set86738673, 31767080
Bassingham Lane unclassifiedNot set93665098
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set367259145, 37868849, 367259144
Cook's Lane unclassifiedNot set31767253
Dalby Road unclassifiedNot set31767103
Dawber Lane unclassifiedNot set31814443
Driby Lane unclassifiedNot set321924416, 1084721014
Halton Road unclassifiedNot set30783057
Hardings Lane unclassifiedNot set31541564
Haugh Lane unclassifiedNot set224721459
Langton Road unclassifiedNot set256365022, 264675181, 1041951139, 264675180, 1041951140
Long Hedge Lane unclassifiedNot set367259147, 62060907
Main Road unclassifiedNot set31767113
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set31767265
North Beck Lane unclassifiedNot set224513546
North Lane unclassifiedNot set224721450
Pado Lane unclassifiedNot set37868860
Pinfold Lane unclassifiedNot set583351260
Psalter Road unclassifiedNot set225084582
Sandy Lane unclassifiedNot set31787918
Sausthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set93665093, 93665097, 93665103
Shaddys Walk unclassifiedNot set34051425
Stone Pit Lane unclassifiedNot set31767239
Sutterby Lane unclassifiedNot set31766757
Sycamore Road unclassifiedNot set31767092
Well High lane unclassifiedNot set37868778
West Keal Road unclassifiedNot set30664415
  unclassifiedNot set912404369, 375052481, 85737655, 30677692, 128225268, 395544313, 37868810, 30741255, 224721479, 912404365, 1084526163, 1084526161, 593905106, 37868909, 612780336, 256365296, 86567060, 175493028, 175493029, 1084526169, 612780558, 31541612, 256365018, 256365023, 31814461, 398511624, 93359645, 375052485

East Lindsey 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %5.41 %3.91 %3.37 %76.23 %0.00 %0.00 %11.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %2.79 %0.00 %0.00 %21.37 %0.00 %0.00 %75.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.54 %0.00 %0.00 %39.89 %0.00 %0.00 %56.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.01 %0.00 %94.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.39 %0.00 %45.53 %0.00 %0.00 %54.08 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kenwick HillA157primaryNot set156648433
 A157primaryNot set225079325, 362570019
Acorn Avenue residentialNot set1119416571
Alfred Smithy Way residentialNot set226281646
Chapel Lane residentialNot set226281644
Church Lane residentialNot set226281660, 39184943, 127551132
Church Walk residentialNot set226281704
Coggle Close residentialNot set1119416570
Coggles Way residentialNot set225079324
Conker Grove residentialNot set1119416575
Cowle Lane residentialNot set226281688
Davy Close residentialNot set226281645
Hazelnut Way residentialNot set1119416572
Househams Lane residentialNot set226281683, 226281670
Legbourne Road residentialNot set226281685
Manor Park residentialNot set226281709
Monks Dyke Road residentialNot set61723951
Paddock Close residentialNot set1190759458
Park row residentialNot set61726729
Poplars Lane residentialNot set226281678
Station Road residentialNot set395890493
St Helens Drive residentialNot set724452008
Thackers Lane residentialNot set127551131
The Hollows residentialNot set226281672
Walnut Close residentialNot set1119416573
  residentialNot set226281707, 225079314, 226281694, 1119416574, 343690798, 226281658, 226281684, 226281692, 225079305, 226281649, 724452009, 431096463
  roadNot set658683526
Legbourne RoadB1200secondaryNot set362570044
Manby MiddlegateB1200secondaryNot set30677485
Manby RoadB1200secondaryNot set198853263
 Elkington RoadtertiaryNot set188864340
Alvingham Road tertiaryNot set30677267
Bluestone Heath Road tertiaryNot set631278825, 616172176, 631310446
Boswell Road tertiaryNot set361908895
Halfpenny Lane tertiaryNot set361906965
Haugham Pastures tertiaryNot set264674832
Horncastle Road tertiaryNot set62095325
Muckton Road tertiaryNot set225079307
New Lane tertiaryNot set255002509, 62066114
North Elkington Lane tertiaryNot set1140360217, 810472044, 89220179
Pinfold Lane tertiaryNot set225079312
Planting Side tertiaryNot set37868989
Poverty Lane tertiaryNot set30276830
Ruckland Lane tertiaryNot set589961803
Top Road tertiaryNot set37868981
  tertiaryNot set810472045, 37868875, 188866915, 225079306, 117991708, 1139075408, 61717871, 41763710, 1139075407
Acthorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set1139075386, 89220560, 1139075387
Acthorpe Top unclassifiedNot set89220694
Brackenborough Road unclassifiedNot set224721474
Burwell Road unclassifiedNot set224721437
Buston Lane unclassifiedNot set225079322
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set1085550480, 62066110
Cordeaux Corner unclassifiedNot set39983100
Cowslip Lane unclassifiedNot set62066112
Dark Lane unclassifiedNot set367259146, 224721460
Farforth Lane unclassifiedNot set545947178, 1085014911
Furze Lane unclassifiedNot set37869205
Goulceby Road unclassifiedNot set1085452816
Grange Lane unclassifiedNot set62163697
Hallington Lane unclassifiedNot set395890492
Haugham Pastures unclassifiedNot set225079327
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set910522632, 339631555, 910522631
Oslear's Lane unclassifiedNot set255096481, 544408505
Raithby Lane unclassifiedNot set550140380
River Lane unclassifiedNot set62066111
Station Road unclassifiedNot set30277006
Stenigot Road unclassifiedNot set566202200, 550153092
Stewton Lane unclassifiedNot set38766683
Watery Lane unclassifiedNot set225079326
Wood Lane unclassifiedNot set37869001
  unclassifiedNot set37868971, 367259149, 127551515, 30677523, 127551129, 367261707, 41179525, 225079315, 398181442, 603647646, 61670245, 37868909, 664896098, 343699155, 550140381, 30276894, 127551127, 43895459, 202793066

East Lindsey 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %10.80 %11.64 %0.00 %77.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %69.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.33 %0.00 %0.00 %51.63 %0.00 %0.00 %40.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.58 %0.00 %69.04 %0.00 %0.00 %24.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %7.02 %1.19 %0.00 %74.85 %0.00 %0.00 %16.94 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church Lane residentialNot set73253392, 247223849
Kirk Close residentialNot set66547415
Mill Lane residentialNot set224721656
Southview Gardens residentialNot set224721655, 224721654
West Road residentialNot set841577100
  residentialNot set835703405, 835703404, 912296748
Bluestone Heath Road tertiaryNot set255114821, 198852509, 568577358, 684261867
East Road tertiaryNot set73253409
Hagg Lane tertiaryNot set1084721016, 1084575361, 1084721017
Harden's Lane tertiaryNot set224721461
Lowfield Lane tertiaryNot set233249425
North Road tertiaryNot set73253389, 73253387
Raithby Road tertiaryNot set30741289
South Road tertiaryNot set31762387
Tetford Hill tertiaryNot set8084152
West Road tertiaryNot set73253386, 31762398
White Gate tertiaryNot set247223850, 224721457
  tertiaryNot set923791437, 243918110, 744350108, 367258474, 255194612, 923791436, 31766871, 367258471, 73253385
High StreetA158trunkNot set199276080
Partney RoadA158trunkNot set199276069, 146411042
Asgarby Road unclassifiedNot set30664353
Bridge Road unclassifiedNot set255194616, 923790374, 85225836, 923790375
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set243924328
Hemingby Lane unclassifiedNot set59980859
Horsemoor Lane unclassifiedNot set249627572, 215117773, 912534430, 249628349
Long Farm Lane unclassifiedNot set149420051
Old Main Road unclassifiedNot set252382311
Salmonby House Lane unclassifiedNot set31762397, 912296740
Sandy Lane unclassifiedNot set30664356
School Lane unclassifiedNot set211318034
  unclassifiedNot set35608725, 31762514, 156359982, 243918109, 85225837, 912404396, 367258475

East Lindsey 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chapel RoadA52primaryNot set156304412
 A52primaryNot set198853492, 388948325, 156510975
Acacia Avenue residentialNot set68035228
Ancaster Mews residentialNot set226064488
Andrew Avenue residentialNot set68530528
Beatrice Way residentialNot set68530562
Crown Avenue residentialNot set67843416
Draycott Way residentialNot set388948351
Eastview Close residentialNot set68530455, 68530458
Fairfield Avenue residentialNot set68530536
Grasmere Avenue residentialNot set68692817
Landseer Avenue residentialNot set68035231
Lindum Grove residentialNot set68530538
Rays Way residentialNot set1190340086
Roman Bank residentialNot set226064485
Sea Bank Road residentialNot set35661963
Sidney Close residentialNot set343256442
Simpson Close residentialNot set68530509
South Crescent residentialNot set68035221
Sunningdale Close residentialNot set68530447
Sunningdale Drive residentialNot set68530485
The Pullover residentialNot set949703745, 833142795, 949703744
Tylers Close residentialNot set68035220
Waterside Way residentialNot set67843420
Well Vale Drive residentialNot set68530533
West View Crescent residentialNot set68530517
Wilton Avenue residentialNot set68035211
  residentialNot set343256441, 1234786280, 68530465, 150803999, 150804027, 226064465, 226064475, 150804017, 150803979, 150804034, 226064471, 150803975, 150803964, 150804057, 150804000, 150804028, 150804009, 150804063, 949703740, 226064480, 1234786297, 1234786294
Ancaster Avenue tertiaryNot set67843418, 67843417, 8084280
Saint Leonards Drive tertiaryNot set8084279, 1083634862
Sea Bank Road tertiaryNot set833142794, 949703776, 833142793, 949703777
Sea Road tertiaryNot set68530480, 68530482
Skegness Road tertiaryNot set156510989, 156510987, 156510978
South Road tertiaryNot set35663239
The Green tertiaryNot set68530496
The Pullover tertiaryNot set68530542
Trunch Lane tertiaryNot set156511005, 156510996, 156511001
Gatram Road unclassifiedNot set150804070
  unclassifiedNot set68035227, 68692816

East Lindsey 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %28.41 %0.00 %3.54 %26.99 %0.00 %0.00 %41.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.94 %0.00 %0.00 %91.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
South EndA52primaryNot set227103352
West EndA52primaryNot set226065208
 A52primaryNot set388948324, 388948325, 388948326
Carson Close residentialNot set183298179
Chapel Close residentialNot set68035226
Goodwin Drive residentialNot set226065198
Grace Crescent residentialNot set67814605
Jubilee Close residentialNot set226065207
Lakeside residentialNot set67814602
Landseer Avenue residentialNot set68035232, 68035231
Meadow View residentialNot set226065199
Mill Lane Close residentialNot set183298180
Occupation Lane residentialNot set67814603
St Mary's Close residentialNot set226065200
Stones Close residentialNot set226065203
Tavern Lane residentialNot set226065202
Thames Close residentialNot set183298177
Thames Crescent residentialNot set226065197
Thames Meadow Drive residentialNot set226065196
The Court residentialNot set67814604
Wilkinson Way residentialNot set226065204
  residentialNot set226065206, 843050802, 226065205, 227103340, 226064475
Ancaster Avenue tertiaryNot set8084280
Anderby Road tertiaryNot set156507149
Gowt Bridge tertiaryNot set388948328
Huttoft Bank tertiaryNot set30806122
Rectory Road tertiaryNot set30806119
Roman Bank tertiaryNot set67814608, 67814609
Saint Leonards Drive tertiaryNot set8084279
Sea Lane tertiaryNot set30805985, 198853636
Sea Road tertiaryNot set281485652, 67814607, 198853638, 281485651, 1083634861, 388948329
Sloothby High Lane tertiaryNot set1071306049, 30806018
Thames Street tertiaryNot set30805978
Bradshaw's Lane unclassifiedNot set183298178
Ember Lane unclassifiedNot set388948676, 227103347
Langham Road unclassifiedNot set30805967
Listoft Lane unclassifiedNot set198854018
Lowgate Road unclassifiedNot set156497812
Maiden Lane unclassifiedNot set198853635
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set30806021
Sandy Lane unclassifiedNot set949708970, 67814606
Sea Road unclassifiedNot set30806126
South Ings Lane unclassifiedNot set150186083, 30806052
Stone's Lane unclassifiedNot set227103358
Workhouse Lane unclassifiedNot set67831376
  unclassifiedNot set30806053, 949708969, 68035227, 30806057, 360191686, 150186072

East Lindsey 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Acacia Avenue residentialNot set68035228, 68035229, 68035230
Andrew Avenue residentialNot set68530528
Beach Avenue residentialNot set68530554
Brocks Close residentialNot set68530402
Buckingham Drive residentialNot set68530587, 950151325
Bukcingham Drive residentialNot set68530548, 68530590, 68530592
Chapel Farm Drive residentialNot set68530403
Church Farm Close residentialNot set68530422
Church Lane residentialNot set68530418
Church Meadow Drive residentialNot set68530407
Connaught Drive residentialNot set68035206, 68035214
Crown Avenue residentialNot set950044994, 67843419, 67843416, 950044995
Elizabeth Close residentialNot set68530439
Elizabeth Court residentialNot set68530435
Elizabeth Drive residentialNot set68530429
Elliott Way residentialNot set156507158, 68035216
Fairburn Close residentialNot set68035213
Jubilee Parade residentialNot set68035215
Lindum Grove residentialNot set68530538
Palma Court residentialNot set226064483
Parkside Drive residentialNot set68035212
Prince Avenue residentialNot set68035217
Regina Walk residentialNot set68035210
Rowan Court residentialNot set226064490
Sea Bank Road residentialNot set35661963
South Crescent residentialNot set68035222, 68035221
Swallow Close residentialNot set68035225
Tylers Close residentialNot set68035219, 68035220
Warwick Road residentialNot set68035208, 68035209, 68035207
Waterside Way residentialNot set950044996, 67843420
Well Vale Close residentialNot set499866393
Well Vale Drive residentialNot set68530533, 499866395
Wilton Avenue residentialNot set68035211, 68035218
  residentialNot set1230991131, 1230991130, 1230991128, 1234786287, 1234786286, 1230991132
Ancaster Avenue tertiaryNot set67843417
Saint Leonards Drive tertiaryNot set8084279, 1083634863, 1083634862
Sea Bank Road tertiaryNot set949703776, 949703777
Sea Road tertiaryNot set281485653, 281485650, 68530482, 281485652, 68530410, 68530480
Skegness Road tertiaryNot set156510978
South Road tertiaryNot set35663239
Sea Road unclassifiedNot set1083634864
Wigg Lane unclassifiedNot set67831375
Workhouse Lane unclassifiedNot set67831376

East Lindsey 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %6.34 %31.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.95 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.42 %0.00 %23.93 %0.00 %0.00 %75.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.83 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chapel RoadA52primaryNot set156304412, 674903849
Skegness RoadA52primaryNot set668832808, 668832811, 156224601
 A52primaryNot set156225500
Burchnall Drive residentialNot set79618972
Chapel Lane residentialNot set150185486
Cooper Avenue residentialNot set226064472
Douglas Avenue residentialNot set79618998
Elizabeth Crescent residentialNot set1110576982, 1110576981, 79618951, 79618947
Elmwood Drive residentialNot set79618953
Festival Avenue residentialNot set79619003
Hares Close residentialNot set226064491
Hawthorn Way residentialNot set79618963
Herlyn Crescent residentialNot set79618934, 79618932
Hides Close residentialNot set197509472
High Street residentialNot set156225501
Hurdman Way residentialNot set79618968
Laura Court residentialNot set79618974
Lime Grove residentialNot set79618956
Mayfield Drive residentialNot set79619004
Merrills Way residentialNot set197509470
Mill View Close residentialNot set226064477, 226064468, 226064482, 226064487
Mottram Drive residentialNot set197509473
Oak Close residentialNot set79618929, 79618927
Old Church Road residentialNot set150185476
Queensway residentialNot set226064467
Samuel Close residentialNot set79618961
Stacey Close residentialNot set79618993
St Nicholas Close residentialNot set150185473
Wilson Close residentialNot set79618991, 79618988, 79618981
Windsor Crescent residentialNot set79619000
  residentialNot set150185465, 223407364, 223407355, 223407344, 223407318, 223407326, 343232804, 223407319, 79618944, 224090700, 223407312, 223407341
Anchor Lane tertiaryNot set156224263, 76910240
Bolton's Lane tertiaryNot set79618911
Ingoldmells Road tertiaryNot set73397040
Mill Road tertiaryNot set156229732, 156229739, 156229735
Roman Bank tertiaryNot set661912232, 156224273
Sea Lane tertiaryNot set82124376
Wall's Lane tertiaryNot set79618917
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set110123962
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set4303714, 150185488
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set149180092
Hardys Animal Farm unclassifiedNot set197507288
Hide's Lane unclassifiedNot set131823473
Marsh Road unclassifiedNot set156356245
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set692616082, 692616083, 156219073
Rectory Lane unclassifiedNot set150185469, 226064479
School Lane unclassifiedNot set156225505
Sea Lane unclassifiedNot set156224274
South Ings Lane unclassifiedNot set150186083
  unclassifiedNot set68692816, 150186081, 150186072, 76910562, 197459680, 223606233, 78326897, 76909776, 149180091, 150185483

East Lindsey 011A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %26.27 %22.27 %0.00 %51.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %13.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %68.79 %0.00 %0.00 %31.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %72.02 %0.00 %0.00 %27.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set109570520
Anne Wayne Avenue residentialNot set493028368
Boston Road residentialNot set62094674, 61819169
Brook Road residentialNot set226052083
Churchill Avenue residentialNot set59554891
College Close residentialNot set59554834
College Park residentialNot set109570525
Cromwell Avenue residentialNot set59554895
Dymoke Drive residentialNot set59554880
Jack Simpson Close residentialNot set493028366
Jobson Road residentialNot set62094663
Ndola Drive residentialNot set59554878
Queen Street residentialNot set26678672
Ralph Brown Way residentialNot set493028364
Southfield Place residentialNot set61819168
Steve Newton Avenue residentialNot set493028370, 493028363, 493028365
Tennyson Gardens residentialNot set32651419, 62188220, 110343117
Tennyson Road residentialNot set62188222
The Crescent residentialNot set61819170
Thornton Crescent residentialNot set59554826
Tweed Close residentialNot set62094657
Wesley Way residentialNot set30892103
  residentialNot set62094669, 109570531, 33526738, 109570518, 59554884, 493028369, 90143695, 109570523, 90143694, 127335075, 109570519, 109570515, 90140560, 833738237

East Lindsey 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %32.53 %23.71 %0.00 %40.76 %0.00 %0.00 %2.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %52.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.90 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.45 %0.00 %11.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %74.95 %5.46 %0.00 %6.39 %0.00 %0.00 %13.20 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Old Fleece Court pedestrianNot set335802751
Louth RoadA153primaryNot set122260269
Banks Road residentialNot set32651421
Bowl Alley Lane residentialNot set58646097, 70980154
Clarke Court residentialNot set699750289
Harrison Close residentialNot set59546935
Holt Lane residentialNot set48552022
Islip Court residentialNot set120320179, 120320178
Lancaster Avenue residentialNot set226051352
Linden Road residentialNot set70980172, 59546920
Lodington Court residentialNot set48552029
Maltby Way residentialNot set58646118
North Street residentialNot set226051351
Old Paddock Court residentialNot set109233766, 87047387
Park Road residentialNot set62094366
Southwell's Lane residentialNot set59546922, 843431934
Stanhope Road residentialNot set70980142, 32024244
The Becks residentialNot set59546931
The Rope Walk residentialNot set59554852
Tudor Park residentialNot set62094676
Wesley Way residentialNot set30892103
  residentialNot set62094654, 58646106, 89127262, 1061025469, 109371240, 62094677, 109371242, 120320247, 120321160, 120321167, 699750290, 1185213491, 59554839, 62094655, 110340416
Hemingby Lane unclassifiedNot set59980859

East Lindsey 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %43.14 %1.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %55.37 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %36.34 %12.17 %0.00 %51.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %46.51 %0.68 %0.00 %52.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.51 %0.00 %68.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %11.31 %0.00 %0.00 %85.87 %0.00 %0.00 %2.82 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashwood Close residentialNot set58646103
Billy English Way residentialNot set1185211751
Brackenbury Close residentialNot set59980874, 59980869
Corn Close residentialNot set59546928
Curtis Close residentialNot set85423311
Elsom Way residentialNot set59980850
Langton Close residentialNot set59980865
Langton Drive residentialNot set59980882
Lord Allerton Way residentialNot set1214763968
Lunn CLose residentialNot set226051350
Millstone Close residentialNot set59980870
Osborne Way residentialNot set700912682
Revesby Lane residentialNot set1125836180
Russell Danby Drive residentialNot set700912677
  residentialNot set1125836182, 1065862490, 1065862488, 1125836181, 1125835030, 700912680, 700912679, 1185211750, 59980871, 121821378, 59980848, 110786519, 85423313, 1125836179, 1065862489, 1125836178, 700912676, 700912675, 1125836177, 110258881, 59980853, 700912681
Stourton Place unclassifiedNot set59546902

East Lindsey 011D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %33.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %66.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %83.49 %16.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %68.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.36 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Old Fleece Court pedestrianNot set335802751, 335802750, 335802752
Albert Street residentialNot set48552024
Ashwood Close residentialNot set58646103
Banks Road residentialNot set32651421
Bells Yard Close residentialNot set170513511, 170513510, 170513512
Bowl Alley Lane residentialNot set70980154
Bryant Close residentialNot set62094672
Cagthorpe residentialNot set59554873
Cowling Close residentialNot set89123728
Croft Street residentialNot set48552037
Cross Street residentialNot set48552042
Cupit Road residentialNot set58646107
Gas Street residentialNot set48552025
Holt Lane residentialNot set48552022
Linden Road residentialNot set59546920
Maltby Way residentialNot set58646118
Old Paddock Court residentialNot set109233766, 59554846, 87047387
Queen Street residentialNot set26678672
Sellwood Gardens residentialNot set59554829
Southfield Place residentialNot set61819168
Southwell's Lane residentialNot set843431934, 59546922
Stanhope Road residentialNot set70980150, 70980142
The Becks residentialNot set59546931
The Rope Walk residentialNot set59554852
The Wong residentialNot set110223851
Waring Street residentialNot set59554883
Wesley Way residentialNot set30892103
  residentialNot set186283792, 90608749, 87048903, 110553988, 87048905, 62094983, 62094673, 127335083, 127335075
Stourton Place unclassifiedNot set59546902
Sutton Lane unclassifiedNot set109092485
  unclassifiedNot set109576512

East Lindsey 012A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albany Close residentialNot set135174822
Albany Road residentialNot set156214408
Albany Way residentialNot set135174834, 135174818
Alma Avenue residentialNot set156214411
Beacon Park Drive residentialNot set135182999
Brancaster Drive residentialNot set156214418
Brunswick Drive residentialNot set156099071
Burgh Old Road residentialNot set156217245
Cavendish Road residentialNot set156099083
Churchill Avenue residentialNot set135178506
Church Road North residentialNot set156214431
Grosvenor Road residentialNot set8084168, 4245498, 8084169
Harrow Road residentialNot set833777809, 135178507
Lyndhurst Avenue residentialNot set4246821
Lyndhurst Court residentialNot set135174825, 156214449
Manor Drive residentialNot set226062046
Morris Gardens residentialNot set156214457, 156214461, 156214455, 156214459
Muirfield Drive residentialNot set156214464
Mulberry Way residentialNot set135178503
Parliament Close residentialNot set135178509
Saint Huberts Drive residentialNot set106885819, 106885821
St Frances Close residentialNot set135183033
St Huberts Drive residentialNot set106885823
St Margaret's Avenue residentialNot set135183019
St Mary's Road residentialNot set106885818, 156214480, 156214484, 106885822, 8084167
Talbot Road residentialNot set62214353
Vernon Road residentialNot set156099103
Winston Drive residentialNot set156214492, 156214496, 156214495, 156214499
  residentialNot set833791676, 135178505
Pelham Road unclassifiedNot set1055846739
Thompson Close unclassifiedNot set148891838
  unclassifiedNot set148891802

East Lindsey 012B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beacon Park Close residentialNot set135183038
Beacon Park Drive residentialNot set135182999, 156214415
Beacon Way residentialNot set379357346
Belton Park Road residentialNot set493029685
Biscay Close residentialNot set135253210
Blenheim Close residentialNot set226062056
Blyton Road residentialNot set493029686, 493029681
Braceby Road residentialNot set700909125
Buckminster Drive residentialNot set493029684
Burdett Close residentialNot set135183028
Burgh Old Road residentialNot set156217245
Churchill Avenue residentialNot set156214510, 135178506
Clementine Close residentialNot set135178502
Coots Close residentialNot set226062042
Cottesmore Close residentialNot set148978347
David Drive residentialNot set135183014
Davos Way residentialNot set833774942, 135253203
Dowsing Way residentialNot set135253209
Everington's Lane residentialNot set379357347
Finisterre Avenue residentialNot set135253212
Flamborough Close residentialNot set833774939, 135183002
Harrow Drive residentialNot set226062062, 135178504
Harrow Road residentialNot set135178507
Hollyoak Close residentialNot set226062047
Huckles Way residentialNot set135183012
James Avenue residentialNot set135183029
Jenkins Close residentialNot set135253214
Johnson Close residentialNot set135253204
Leeming Drive residentialNot set1214490894
Lynnwell Close residentialNot set135253207
Mulberry Way residentialNot set135178503
Nelson Close residentialNot set833774938, 135253205
Normanby Road residentialNot set1213299453
North Shore Road residentialNot set156214466
Old Bakery Yard residentialNot set226062054
Portland Drive residentialNot set135253206
Scotts Close residentialNot set135183007
St Frances Close residentialNot set135183033
St Margaret's Avenue residentialNot set135183019
St Mark's Close residentialNot set135183034
St Mary's Road residentialNot set156214480
St Matthews Close residentialNot set135183025
St Valentines Way residentialNot set135183023
St Vincent Close residentialNot set135253211
Swan Drive residentialNot set226062053
Taggs Drive residentialNot set135183016
The Horn residentialNot set135253208
The Hurst residentialNot set135183004
The Needles residentialNot set135253213
Veronica Close residentialNot set226062040
Wickenby Way residentialNot set148978344
Winston Drive residentialNot set156214492, 148978327, 156214497
Yarborough Road residentialNot set135183008
  residentialNot set700909124, 700909122, 148978329, 148978331, 148978339, 135178505, 700909121, 148978345, 135178508, 148978346
Beacon Way unclassifiedNot set156217244
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set127497781
Everington's Lane unclassifiedNot set131823472
Hide's Lane unclassifiedNot set131823473
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set692616082
  unclassifiedNot set146496715

East Lindsey 012C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %6.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.34 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allenby Way residentialNot set68588233, 68588232
Canterbury Drive residentialNot set148893319
Church End residentialNot set156214423
Church Lane residentialNot set156214426
Count Alan Road residentialNot set68588236
Danial Close residentialNot set68588264, 68588265
De Lacy Avenue residentialNot set68588224
Dormy Avenue residentialNot set68588257
Eudo Road residentialNot set68588267
Fainlight Close residentialNot set68588234
Jonathan Drive residentialNot set68588272, 68588271
Kime Court residentialNot set68588218
Kings Avenue residentialNot set68588263, 156217251
Lady Matilda's Drive residentialNot set68588223
Martin Way residentialNot set68588266, 68588270
North Foreland Drive residentialNot set68588260, 68588261
Queen's Drive residentialNot set68588262, 156217247
Seathorne Crescent residentialNot set68588251
Skipworth Way residentialNot set68588217
Sorby Close residentialNot set68588256, 156217248
Southwell Drive residentialNot set226062044
Spirewic Avenue residentialNot set68588235
The Drive residentialNot set68588258
Wells Close residentialNot set148893318
Winthorpe Avenue residentialNot set156217249
York Way residentialNot set148893321
  residentialNot set148893326, 226062043, 68588249, 156214503, 156214507, 148893322, 68588252
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set110123962
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set127497781, 156214429
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set692616082

East Lindsey 012D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Birkdale Close residentialNot set68588273
Bramley Walk residentialNot set68588278, 68588279
Brancaster Drive residentialNot set156214418
Canterbury Drive residentialNot set148893319
Chester Close residentialNot set149176219, 149176210
Church Lane residentialNot set156214426
Count Alan Road residentialNot set68588236
Elm Way residentialNot set148893323
Fulford Way residentialNot set68588277
Gilbert's Grove residentialNot set68588229
Hoylake Drive residentialNot set4246118, 1190762480, 1190762481
Maltby Road residentialNot set156099090
Muirfield Drive residentialNot set156214464
North Shore Road residentialNot set156214466
Old Roman Bank residentialNot set136028232, 62214359
Park Avenue residentialNot set1190571155
Ranworth Close residentialNot set68588259
Ripon Close residentialNot set149176212
Robert's Grove residentialNot set68588231
Saint Andrew's Drive residentialNot set1663489
Sea View Road residentialNot set1190571164, 1190571167, 1190571157, 1190762466, 1190762462, 1190762465, 4245462, 1190762463, 1190762464, 1190571169
Southwell Drive residentialNot set226062044
Spirewic Avenue residentialNot set68588235
St Annes Close residentialNot set68588276
St Davids Close residentialNot set68588274
Sunningdale Close residentialNot set62214089
Sunningdale Drive residentialNot set4246120, 1190762538, 1190762537
Truro Close residentialNot set148893324
Wells Close residentialNot set148893318
Wentworth Close residentialNot set68588275
West Way residentialNot set729080517, 4293404
Winchester Close residentialNot set148893330
  residentialNot set156214500, 68588269, 149176215, 149176202, 149176222, 149176223, 156214508, 226062043, 149176207

East Lindsey 013A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.93 %0.00 %3.62 %0.00 %0.00 %95.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.82 %0.00 %95.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.39 %0.00 %1.49 %0.00 %0.00 %98.13 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barnack Estate residentialNot set74173018
Bishop Tozer Close residentialNot set225088364, 1185473871
Brewery Street residentialNot set74174445
Causeway residentialNot set225088368
Chapman Avenue residentialNot set74173024
Church Hill residentialNot set74174449
Church Street residentialNot set74165220
Claremont Road residentialNot set74160840
Common Lane residentialNot set156356249
Douglas Close residentialNot set225088366
East End residentialNot set74173023
Glebe Rise residentialNot set74173025
Hall Lane residentialNot set32560287
Holden Drive residentialNot set74173020
Ingoldmells Road residentialNot set4303729
Jacksons Lane residentialNot set74165218
Kenneth Avenue residentialNot set74160847
Market Close residentialNot set74174513
Market Place residentialNot set225088369
Old Chapel Lane residentialNot set74174451
Springfields Close residentialNot set1050113744
Storey's Lane residentialNot set32560291
The Paddocks residentialNot set74173022
Walls Avenue residentialNot set74173026
  residentialNot set225088361, 74173017, 225088367, 225088362, 225088363, 74160843, 1055528492, 668774581
Burgh Road tertiaryNot set8084162
High Street tertiaryNot set4293599, 354302360
Ingoldmells Road tertiaryNot set73397040
Orby Road tertiaryNot set379357348, 156356246, 74174514
Skegness Road tertiaryNot set4293597
Station Road tertiaryNot set385004461, 152828877
Billgate Lane unclassifiedNot set1055528455, 668775038, 668775037
Chalk Lane unclassifiedNot set225084946
Everington's Lane unclassifiedNot set131823472
Faulkers Lane unclassifiedNot set32560304
Gravel Pits Lane unclassifiedNot set93376617
Middlemarsh Road unclassifiedNot set668774742, 156225502
North Road unclassifiedNot set31741900
Skegness Road unclassifiedNot set843076771, 843076772
Summergates Lane unclassifiedNot set31746920
The Common unclassifiedNot set73397035
Wildshed Lane unclassifiedNot set93376620
Younger's Lane unclassifiedNot set4293385
  unclassifiedNot set73413238, 156228444, 31746881, 74165116

East Lindsey 013B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Close residentialNot set225088365
Beacon Park Close residentialNot set74173015, 74173013
Causeway residentialNot set225088368
Chapman Avenue residentialNot set74173024
Cumberlidge Close residentialNot set74173016
Dawson Drive residentialNot set74173019
Doubledays Lane residentialNot set74172198
Elm Crescent residentialNot set74172193, 1054281817, 1054281819
Glebe Rise residentialNot set74173025
Hall Lane residentialNot set32560287
Holden Drive residentialNot set74173020
Hunters Meadow residentialNot set1054281825
Johnson Way residentialNot set74173021
Lime Close residentialNot set223558370
Linden Drive residentialNot set223558371
Parkers Close residentialNot set74173009
Storey's Lane residentialNot set32560291
St Pauls Close residentialNot set74172196
St Peter's Close residentialNot set74172194
The Paddocks residentialNot set74173022
Venables Close residentialNot set74173007
Walls Avenue residentialNot set74173026
Windmill Drive residentialNot set74172195
  residentialNot set1054281826
High Street tertiaryNot set4293599
Station Road tertiaryNot set152828877
Wainfleet Road tertiaryNot set4293601
West End tertiaryNot set354302368, 156356248
Billgate Lane unclassifiedNot set1055528455
Marsh Lane unclassifiedNot set668774736, 668774735, 74173029
Wildshed Lane unclassifiedNot set93376620
  unclassifiedNot set668774737

East Lindsey 013C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %56.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %4.80 %3.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.37 %0.00 %0.00 %98.63 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bedlings Close residentialNot set93097205
Lancaster Close residentialNot set93097184, 1046235639
Steapas Close residentialNot set93097193
  residentialNot set1041951976, 884669088
Hole GateB1195secondaryNot set220214869, 467751734
Old Church LaneB1195secondaryNot set93097206
Station RoadB1195secondaryNot set93097191
Wainfleet RoadB1195secondaryNot set93097192
 B1195secondaryNot set92935514, 394994942
Bratoft End tertiaryNot set1054281776, 31761475, 1054281777
Wainfleet Road tertiaryNot set354302366
Airfield Road unclassifiedNot set31541767
Baker's Lane unclassifiedNot set227103346
Bartons Lane unclassifiedNot set1046235633, 30783075, 1046235634, 1046235629, 1046235632
Brambleberry Lane unclassifiedNot set31741908
Candlesby Road unclassifiedNot set31662109
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set31741919
Clough Lane unclassifiedNot set93097183
Eastfield Road unclassifiedNot set93359660
Fendyke Road unclassifiedNot set1046235625, 164961134, 164961128, 30783100
Great Steeping Road unclassifiedNot set1047137972, 93359659, 1047137971
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set31741935, 93376619
Gunby Lane unclassifiedNot set31741873
Halton Road unclassifiedNot set30783057
High Lane unclassifiedNot set156228438
Ings Lane unclassifiedNot set93376628, 1054281775, 791134928, 1054281774, 82813200, 93376623, 1054281778
Lady Wath's Bridge unclassifiedNot set395064286
Main Road unclassifiedNot set82813216
Millfield Road unclassifiedNot set31746938
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set472795377, 220214434, 472795376, 93359644, 30783067
North Road unclassifiedNot set31741900
Old Church Lane unclassifiedNot set92935513
Outfield Road unclassifiedNot set1047137977
Oxlands Lane unclassifiedNot set93376611, 1054281781
Pinfold Lane unclassifiedNot set1046235638, 93376629
Sand Lane unclassifiedNot set82813207
Sandy Lane unclassifiedNot set26957492
School Lane unclassifiedNot set26957490, 1047137957, 1047137958
Station Road unclassifiedNot set30783106, 30742581
Steeping Road unclassifiedNot set30742640
Summergates Lane unclassifiedNot set1054281809, 31746920
Thorpe Bank unclassifiedNot set30742549
Thorpe Road unclassifiedNot set93097198, 30783093
Wildshed Lane unclassifiedNot set93376620
  unclassifiedNot set26957491, 394736025, 394736211, 31541754, 220214868, 394745672, 31541612, 1047137976, 394745315, 93359645

East Lindsey 013D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.04 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Atkinsons Lane residentialNot set82813229
Chapel Lane residentialNot set82799448
Church Lane residentialNot set82799394
Highfield Lane residentialNot set227103363
Manor Drive residentialNot set82813213
Northorpe Road residentialNot set92935512
Pinfold Lane residentialNot set82813203
Station Road residentialNot set1041079331, 354298117, 82813220
The Square residentialNot set226270383
Water Mill Lane residentialNot set82799422
Hole GateB1195secondaryNot set467751737, 467751734, 92935517
Spilsby RoadB1195secondaryNot set90714204
Ashby Road tertiaryNot set220214917, 1046952632, 1046952633
Boston RoadA16trunkNot set146562586
 A16trunkNot set220215723
Braygate Lane unclassifiedNot set82799441
Eastville Road unclassifiedNot set82799429, 82799425, 1040930616
Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set30742433
Fen Road unclassifiedNot set30741626, 199276345, 72541820
Fenside unclassifiedNot set199276182
Fenside Road unclassifiedNot set887922079, 1040930624
Halton Fen unclassifiedNot set1040930610, 30742560, 1040930609
Halton Fenside unclassifiedNot set226058511, 1041079317, 1041079316
Halton Road unclassifiedNot set30742566
Hobhole Bank unclassifiedNot set72541814, 1040930627, 1040930628, 30741634
Ings Lane unclassifiedNot set886931820
Main Road unclassifiedNot set1041079330, 30742487, 220216614, 220216618
New Lane unclassifiedNot set82799411
Peasgate Lane unclassifiedNot set220245686
Royalty Bank unclassifiedNot set72541834
Station Road unclassifiedNot set1041079294
Steeping Road unclassifiedNot set30742640
Thorpe Bank unclassifiedNot set1040930612, 30742549
Toynton Lane unclassifiedNot set82799402
Tut Hole unclassifiedNot set226270392
Washdike Lane unclassifiedNot set1041079290, 1041079291, 30742572
  unclassifiedNot set909790130

East Lindsey 013E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %3.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.17 %0.00 %0.00 %15.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.80 %0.00 %0.00 %84.20 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashby Meadows residentialNot set887602725, 90714206, 1046952641, 90714186
Blacksmiths Lane residentialNot set226270382
Brun Balderston Close residentialNot set882538929
Erebus Close residentialNot set90714194
Fitzjames Close residentialNot set90659870
Flinders Dale residentialNot set90714208
Foxglove Close residentialNot set224513148, 90659874, 90659868
Franklin Gardens residentialNot set90714212
Franklin Way residentialNot set90714202
Halifax Road residentialNot set90714182, 90714203
Lady Jane Franklin Drive residentialNot set90714211
Magellan Drive residentialNot set90659867
Newtown residentialNot set90714196
Old School Mews residentialNot set1046952653, 90714207, 1046952651
Resolute Close residentialNot set90714188
Reynard Street residentialNot set90663663, 1046952647
Shamfields Road residentialNot set224513151, 90659871, 1044496787, 224513154, 224513149
Simpson Street residentialNot set224513156
Spilsby Meadows residentialNot set90714172, 344296634
Stones Lane residentialNot set90714180
Talbot Close residentialNot set90659872, 1044496789, 224513153, 1044496790
Tasman Road residentialNot set224513155, 90714169
Tennyson Way residentialNot set90714175
Vale Road residentialNot set344296620
Wellington Yard residentialNot set226270387
Willoughby Drive residentialNot set90714183
Woodland View residentialNot set344296599, 344296610, 90714177
  residentialNot set224513150, 882538930, 224513152, 344296622, 344296616, 887602724, 969733001, 882538938
Halton RoadB1195secondaryNot set90662493
Market StreetB1195secondaryNot set90662507
Spilsby RoadB1195secondaryNot set90714204
The TerraceB1195secondaryNot set90662513
Ashby Road tertiaryNot set54733281, 220214917
Boston Road tertiaryNot set220216213
Partney BypassA158trunkNot set146384610
Ashby Road unclassifiedNot set1046952648
High Street unclassifiedNot set90662511
Post Office Lane unclassifiedNot set90663660
Queen Street unclassifiedNot set90663661, 354308059, 1046952645, 1046952646, 220215056
Vale Road unclassifiedNot set90659873, 1044496786
  unclassifiedNot set90659869

East Lindsey 013F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %55.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.01 %0.00 %0.00 %95.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Blacksmiths Lane pedestrianNot set324493064
Poole's Lane pedestrianNot set90714192
Ancaster Avenue residentialNot set90440562, 90440557, 90440551
Blacksmiths Lane residentialNot set226270382
Brun Balderston Close residentialNot set882538929
Dennett Close residentialNot set90442835
Eresby Avenue residentialNot set90440558
Flinders Dale residentialNot set90714208
Granary Close residentialNot set226270394
Jacks Lane residentialNot set226270386
Masonic Lane residentialNot set226270393
Nelson Way residentialNot set90442838, 90442836
Old Market Avenue residentialNot set90442837
Poole's Lane residentialNot set90714200, 322935243
Reynard Street residentialNot set1046952647, 90663663
Spence Street residentialNot set90714191
West End residentialNot set90714210
West End Crescent residentialNot set90714198
Winston Road residentialNot set90440547
Woodlands Avenue residentialNot set90714209, 90714174, 90714185
Woodland View residentialNot set344296599, 90714177
  residentialNot set882538938, 1044496784, 882538947, 882538932, 1046952656, 90440569, 882538944, 882538935, 882538930
Hundleby RoadB1195secondaryNot set135619754, 135619753
  secondaryNot set146632289
Ashby Road tertiaryNot set220214917, 54733281
Boston Road tertiaryNot set156359979, 220216213
Boston RoadA16trunkNot set146562586
Partney RoadA16trunkNot set398419354
 A16trunkNot set146632195
Ashby Road unclassifiedNot set1046952648
Tut Hole unclassifiedNot set226270392
Vale Road unclassifiedNot set1044496786
  unclassifiedNot set146563419

East Lindsey 014A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albert Road residentialNot set72138479
Alexandra Road residentialNot set72138290
Beverley Grove residentialNot set72138713
Brian Avenue residentialNot set4245501
Church Road South residentialNot set72138812, 4246825
Cross Street residentialNot set135170329
Dorothy Avenue residentialNot set156099084
Edward Crescent residentialNot set72138763
George Avenue residentialNot set156224264
Grantham Drive residentialNot set156099086
Grosvenor Road residentialNot set8084169, 4245498
Marian Way residentialNot set72138444
Mayfield Grove residentialNot set156217246
Old Wainfleet Road residentialNot set156099098
Pearl Close residentialNot set5030557
Robin Hood Road residentialNot set72138195
Ronald Close residentialNot set226062061
Schrimshaw Court residentialNot set72137961
Scrimshaw Court residentialNot set72137978
Swaby Crescent residentialNot set156214486
The Close residentialNot set72137806
Victoria Road residentialNot set72138569
Westfield Drive residentialNot set156214491
  residentialNot set72138106, 5030558, 149129659
Lincoln RoadB1528secondaryNot set4245494
Hassall Road unclassifiedNot set135024724, 1185478108
Heather Road unclassifiedNot set135024715
Heath Road unclassifiedNot set156224267
Holly Road unclassifiedNot set156224270
  unclassifiedNot set841796664, 1185477178, 883704384

East Lindsey 014B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %90.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
High Street pedestrianNot set156096222
Lumley Avenue pedestrianNot set948324075
Tower Esplanade pedestrianNot set156096236
  pedestrianNot set895066190
Algitha Road residentialNot set4333003
Arcadia Crescent residentialNot set156096211
Arcadia Road residentialNot set206805979
Barbara Road residentialNot set5030525
Beresford Avenue residentialNot set4303626
Briar Way residentialNot set156096214
Cavendish Road residentialNot set156099083
Cecil Avenue residentialNot set156096851
Corinne Crescent residentialNot set72137852
Dorothy Avenue residentialNot set156099084
Dorothy Crescent residentialNot set82124605
Firbeck Avenue residentialNot set5030527
Grosvenor Road residentialNot set4245498
High Street residentialNot set156096221
Ida Road residentialNot set156096223
Lawn Avenue residentialNot set4303627
Lumley Avenue residentialNot set156358605, 156358607, 4245456
Prince George Street residentialNot set156096229
Richmond Drive residentialNot set8084170, 8084171
Rutland Road residentialNot set135162426, 4245458
Sandbeck Avenue residentialNot set4246247
Scarbrough Avenue residentialNot set156358615, 8084165, 156358618
Serena Road residentialNot set156096232
South Parade residentialNot set156096235, 156096234, 156096233
South View Close residentialNot set135162435
Sutton Court residentialNot set72138002
Vernon Road residentialNot set156099103
Willoughton Road residentialNot set156096853
  residentialNot set148148857, 148152397
Grand ParadeB1451secondaryNot set156096218, 156096219
Lincoln RoadB1528secondaryNot set4245494
Drummond Road tertiaryNot set323563903
Lumley Square unclassifiedNot set948324076
Tower Esplanade unclassifiedNot set156096238, 156096237, 964240103

East Lindsey 014C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albert Avenue residentialNot set127481794
Beresford Avenue residentialNot set4303626
Clifton Grove residentialNot set135162433
Derby Avenue residentialNot set127481772
Firbeck Avenue residentialNot set5030527
Franklin Avenue residentialNot set127481767
Katherine Crescent residentialNot set135162434
Laythorpe Avenue residentialNot set127479402, 127480245
Lifeboat Avenue residentialNot set127481948
Marine Avenue residentialNot set127481947
Merriemeade Drive residentialNot set127480246
Ocean Avenue residentialNot set127481768
Ridley Avenue residentialNot set135162427
Roseberry Avenue residentialNot set127481784
Sandbeck Avenue residentialNot set4246247
Saxby Avenue residentialNot set5030526
Somersby Grove residentialNot set127481776
South Parade residentialNot set156096235
South View Close residentialNot set135162435
Syne Avenue residentialNot set127481797
Trafalgar Avenue residentialNot set127481946
Wilford Grove residentialNot set127481773
Drummond Road tertiaryNot set323563903

East Lindsey 014D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Castleton Crescent residentialNot set149174085, 68588288, 150031991, 68588289
Cavendish Road residentialNot set156099083
Glentworth Crescent residentialNot set68588286
Grosvenor Road residentialNot set4245498
Hoylake Drive residentialNot set1190762480
Lumley Avenue residentialNot set156358604, 8084178, 156358606
Lumley Crescent residentialNot set62214088, 8084166, 4245455
Muirfield Drive residentialNot set156214464
North Parade residentialNot set156099092
Park Avenue residentialNot set156099101, 1190571155
Rutland Road residentialNot set135162426
Saint Andrew's Drive residentialNot set1190571090, 1190571089, 1663489
Scarbrough Avenue residentialNot set156358616, 8084164, 156358615, 156358618, 156358617, 8084165
Sea View Road residentialNot set1190571157, 1190571087, 1190571156, 1190571086
Sunningdale Crescent residentialNot set62214090
Sunningdale Drive residentialNot set1190762537
The Towers residentialNot set62214083
  residentialNot set62214358

East Lindsey 015A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %5.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %67.89 %0.00 %0.00 %32.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albany Close residentialNot set135174822
Albany Road residentialNot set156214408
Albany Way residentialNot set135174834, 156217243, 135174818
Alma Avenue residentialNot set156214411
Alma Close residentialNot set226062041
Alma Way residentialNot set814848074
Bader Way residentialNot set135174829
Barnes Close residentialNot set135174817
Barnes Road residentialNot set135174837
Beacon Way residentialNot set379357346
Beaufort Court residentialNot set135174832
Burgh Old Road residentialNot set156217245, 146497639
Butlin Close residentialNot set135170315
Cheshire Grove residentialNot set135174838
Church Road North residentialNot set156214431
Clifford Road residentialNot set156214434
Coningsby Close residentialNot set135174836
Cranwell Close residentialNot set135174835
Gibson Place residentialNot set135174840
Graham Road residentialNot set156214439
Grunnill Close residentialNot set135174820
Halifax Close residentialNot set135174839
Harris Close residentialNot set135174821
Keaton Close residentialNot set135170321
Lancaster Avenue residentialNot set156214446
Lincoln Green residentialNot set135174841
Lindum Square residentialNot set135174831
Lyndhurst Avenue residentialNot set4246821
Perrin Avenue residentialNot set135174833
Portal Green residentialNot set135174819
Queens Road residentialNot set4246823
Samuel John Way residentialNot set135170328
Scampton Way residentialNot set156214479, 135174827
St Clement's Road residentialNot set156214506
Tarran Way residentialNot set135174823
The Meadows residentialNot set156214488
Tree Close residentialNot set135174824
Waddington Way residentialNot set135174828
Warth Lane residentialNot set379357350
Wellington Way residentialNot set135174826
Yarborough Road residentialNot set135183008
  residentialNot set135174830, 833791676, 146497640, 156214504
Lincoln RoadB1528secondaryNot set4245494
Warth Lane unclassifiedNot set4246998
  unclassifiedNot set148891802, 156217250, 1055528394

East Lindsey 015B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %25.74 %0.00 %74.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Close residentialNot set72139577
Adrian Close residentialNot set72139474
Brisbane Close residentialNot set156214420, 135170327
Burlington Road residentialNot set72139156
Butlin Close residentialNot set135170315
Charles Close residentialNot set156214502
Church Road South residentialNot set4246825
Clarendon Road residentialNot set72139354, 72139336
Clarke Way residentialNot set135170318, 700909657, 1055846779, 868677733, 1055846782, 1055846780, 1055846781, 868677732
Clifford Road residentialNot set156214434
Dutton Avenue residentialNot set156214436
Elder Close residentialNot set135170317
Graham Road residentialNot set156214439
Grosvenor Road residentialNot set8084169, 8084168
Harvest Way residentialNot set814848070, 135170326
Haydon Avenue residentialNot set72139407
Hudson Way residentialNot set156214441, 156214444
Mayfield Grove residentialNot set156217246
Melbourne Drive residentialNot set156214452
Montgomery Road residentialNot set72139265
Mowbray Close residentialNot set135170325
Orchid Way residentialNot set135170324, 135170314
Perth Close residentialNot set135170323
Philip Grove residentialNot set156214469, 156214471
Pickwell Way residentialNot set700909658, 1055846776
Primrose Close residentialNot set156214474, 156214473
Queens Road residentialNot set4246823
Revesby Drive residentialNot set4246996
Roberta Close residentialNot set72139487, 156214477
Rowland Way residentialNot set845364138
Samuel John Way residentialNot set135170328
St Clement's Road residentialNot set156214506
Swaby Crescent residentialNot set156214485, 156214486
Swallowfields Court residentialNot set135170330
Sydney Drive residentialNot set4246995
The Meadows residentialNot set156214487, 156214488
Theresa Close residentialNot set156214489, 72139504
Trefoil Drive residentialNot set135170316, 135170322
Wagoners Walk residentialNot set135170319
Warth Lane residentialNot set379357350
Westfield Drive residentialNot set156214491
  residentialNot set156214509, 814848072, 1055846785, 1055846784, 1055846783, 1055846786, 135170320
Lincoln RoadB1528secondaryNot set4245494
Hassall Road unclassifiedNot set1185478108
Hawthorn Road unclassifiedNot set135024717
Heath Road unclassifiedNot set156224267
Holly Road unclassifiedNot set156224270, 156224272
Wainfleet Road unclassifiedNot set438477543, 1055528379, 841729802
Warth Lane unclassifiedNot set4246998
  unclassifiedNot set841796664, 1055528394, 1185477178, 883704384

East Lindsey 015C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bayes Road residentialNot set156096212, 127479403, 127479404
Buckthorn Avenue residentialNot set127478131
Burghley Road residentialNot set127479406
Corden Close residentialNot set127479734
Derby Avenue residentialNot set127481772
Drake Road residentialNot set127478127
Eden Close residentialNot set127479471, 127479399
Fagans Way residentialNot set127479407
Frederica Road residentialNot set127478126
Green Lane residentialNot set127479296
Hesketh Crescent residentialNot set127479295
Holland Drive residentialNot set127479405
Laythorpe Avenue residentialNot set127479402, 127480245
Links Crescent residentialNot set127479297
Norwood Road residentialNot set127478130
Precinct Crescent residentialNot set127479412, 156096228
Ramsay Close residentialNot set127480098, 127480095, 127480097
Regents Close residentialNot set135160867
Richmond Drive residentialNot set4247000
Royal Arthur Close residentialNot set127479473, 127479472
Sadler Close residentialNot set127479410
Seacroft Drive residentialNot set156096230, 1038390869
Seacroft Square residentialNot set156096231
Shardeloes Road residentialNot set23416515
Vine Road residentialNot set127478132
  residentialNot set975291307, 127480096, 127480099, 975291310, 156096240, 127479400, 127479411, 127479409, 968188864, 127479408, 127479401, 127480244, 518855738
Drummond Road tertiaryNot set323563903, 379357349
Gibraltar Road tertiaryNot set1091858449
Cowbank Lane unclassifiedNot set1038390875
Gibraltar Road unclassifiedNot set4246246
Seacroft Esplanade unclassifiedNot set127478124

East Lindsey 015D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beckett Close residentialNot set156096213, 135162429
Beresford Avenue residentialNot set4303626
Beresford Close residentialNot set135162432
Beresford Crescent residentialNot set135162430
Briar Close residentialNot set156358603
Briar Way residentialNot set156096214
Compton Close residentialNot set156096215, 127480145
Denham Close residentialNot set135032257
Firbeck Avenue residentialNot set5030527
Forsyth Crescent residentialNot set156096216, 135160868, 156096217
Gayton Close residentialNot set135032256, 135032255
Gloucester Close residentialNot set135032259
Katherine Crescent residentialNot set135162434
Kennedy Avenue residentialNot set156096224
Kingsthorpe Crescent residentialNot set127480146
Lawn Avenue residentialNot set4303627
Lawn Crescent residentialNot set5030522
Moss Drive residentialNot set135162438, 135162436, 156096227
Peppermint Grove residentialNot set135162439
Ramsay Close residentialNot set127480097
Richmond Court residentialNot set135032254
Richmond Drive residentialNot set4247000, 8084170, 8084171
Ridley Avenue residentialNot set135162427
Sandbeck Avenue residentialNot set4246247
Saxby Avenue residentialNot set5030526
Tennyson Green residentialNot set135162431, 135162428
Tonglet Close residentialNot set127479732
Wilford Grove residentialNot set127481773
William Way residentialNot set135032258
  residentialNot set149129648, 975291312, 975291306, 135162425

East Lindsey 016A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %35.74 %52.99 %0.00 %11.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %12.50 %0.00 %0.00 %2.76 %0.00 %0.00 %84.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.37 %5.72 %87.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.38 %0.00 %0.00 %10.62 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ackrill Close residentialNot set166131829
Allen Road residentialNot set59539208
Baines Close residentialNot set59539289
Carrington Close residentialNot set59539286
Chadwick Way residentialNot set1226782440, 756144568
Coldham Road residentialNot set59539229
Finney Close residentialNot set59539281
Greenfield Road residentialNot set59539238
Hamilton Way residentialNot set674954679
Hoplands Road residentialNot set1156969218, 59539283, 1156969216
Hudson Drive residentialNot set166128551, 909292126
Ingham Court residentialNot set166128548
Ingham Road residentialNot set166128549, 166128552
Jubilee Close residentialNot set59539275
Leagate Close residentialNot set166128550
Lee Avenue residentialNot set1156969217
Mitchell Road residentialNot set59539302
Park Lane residentialNot set59539307
Pilgrim Square residentialNot set59539214
Pingle Close residentialNot set59539230
Read Way residentialNot set166131830
Scanlan Court residentialNot set59763199
Stenner Road residentialNot set166128547
The Park residentialNot set59539232, 59539201
Wesselow Road residentialNot set166128546
  residentialNot set1226782437, 1110577811, 166131828, 166131831, 887454303, 1214761061, 59539317
  unclassifiedNot set157924639

East Lindsey 016B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %5.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %15.22 %0.00 %0.00 %32.62 %0.00 %0.00 %52.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.01 %0.00 %0.00 %3.56 %0.00 %0.00 %93.43 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Road residentialNot set59539206
Beech Close residentialNot set59539280
Birch Close residentialNot set59539285
Blenheim Road residentialNot set59539139
Canberra Close residentialNot set59539241, 166236002
Cherry Tree Way residentialNot set59539276, 186487983
Chestnut Drive residentialNot set59539291
Cheviot Crescent residentialNot set794365127
Cooke Crescent residentialNot set166236004
Curtis Drive residentialNot set1214763656
Hamilton Way residentialNot set674954679
Kings Manor residentialNot set166236003, 166236006, 166236000
Lancaster Drive residentialNot set166236005
Lee Avenue residentialNot set1156969217
Lewis Road residentialNot set59539313
Marina View residentialNot set226277904
Milson Close residentialNot set59539300
Old Smithy Court residentialNot set59539138
Riverbank Close residentialNot set226277903
Sherwood Road residentialNot set59539301
Suffolk Acre residentialNot set226277901
Washington Close residentialNot set59539217
Willow Drive residentialNot set59539234, 59539225
  residentialNot set1214761062, 695757919, 794365125, 794365126, 1214761061, 674954681, 674954680, 226277911, 186487979, 186487982, 1226782437, 692905452, 692905451
New York Road tertiaryNot set26646828
Baxter Close unclassifiedNot set150818178, 1183465240, 150818551
Canberra Way unclassifiedNot set226277905
Hurnbridge Road unclassifiedNot set26646983
Old Boston Road unclassifiedNot set186048282
Old Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set257317253
Wellington Avenue unclassifiedNot set226277908
  unclassifiedNot set67398181, 157924639, 226277910, 26646940, 150796162, 150856093, 150829318, 150856090, 150796388, 150818552, 259043404

East Lindsey 016C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.05 %0.00 %99.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.95 %0.00 %97.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %15.94 %16.24 %0.00 %67.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %12.62 %0.00 %0.00 %87.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %46.74 %2.30 %0.00 %47.49 %0.00 %0.00 %3.48 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Carrwood Crescent residentialNot set62393314
  residentialNot set1234092884
  unclassifiedNot set72089550

East Lindsey 016D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %95.16 %0.00 %4.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %60.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %39.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %68.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified1.29 %0.00 %92.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.53 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Road residentialNot set59539206
Cooke Crescent residentialNot set166236004
Fairfield residentialNot set59539266
Farfield residentialNot set59539278
Granary Row residentialNot set59763144
Jubilee Close residentialNot set59539275, 59539316
Kings Manor residentialNot set166236003, 166236001
Lancaster Drive residentialNot set166236005
Laythorpe Gardens residentialNot set59539308
Lewis Road residentialNot set59539313
Milson Close residentialNot set59539300
Orchard Way residentialNot set59539236
Overton Road residentialNot set59539200
Park Lane residentialNot set59539307
Providence Place residentialNot set909292133, 59539226
School Lane residentialNot set59539277
Suffolk Acre residentialNot set226277901
Silver Street tertiaryNot set26646868
Silver Street tertiary_linkNot set150147726, 150147727
Baxter Close unclassifiedNot set150818178, 150818551

East Lindsey 016E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %94.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.28 %0.00 %0.00 %4.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %7.39 %58.43 %5.23 %28.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.16 %0.00 %91.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %12.21 %4.69 %0.07 %83.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brookside Place residentialNot set117836614
Manor Drive residentialNot set1214760222
  residentialNot set938240491, 702261232, 702261231, 61731787, 117836620, 108335894

East Lindsey 016F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %74.09 %0.00 %0.00 %25.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %20.12 %4.74 %0.00 %75.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set174088912
Oak Close residentialNot set186630372, 61693967
  residentialNot set109867036

East Lindsey 016G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %91.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %71.75 %28.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %34.12 %65.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set150096129, 174088912
Brookside Place residentialNot set117836614
Manor Road residentialNot set206392132
Tarleton Avenue residentialNot set30998324
  residentialNot set968085631

East Lindsey 017A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %44.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %55.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.75 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aylmer Avenue residentialNot set223558242
Church Lane residentialNot set1055219115, 93485380
Croft Close residentialNot set500243914
Mill Close residentialNot set80888211
Rumbold Lane residentialNot set80888230
Sycamore Close residentialNot set93485378
Waincroft Close residentialNot set80888209
Spilsby RoadB1195secondaryNot set93097194, 93097189
Wainfleet RoadB1195secondaryNot set93097187, 791293811, 93097192, 791293812
Skegness Road tertiaryNot set80888229
Wainfleet Road tertiaryNot set4293601, 354302366
  tertiaryNot set80888218
Batemans Court unclassifiedNot set500244462, 500244461
Bellwater Bank unclassifiedNot set30742541
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set32560178
Clough Lane unclassifiedNot set93097183
Cork Lane unclassifiedNot set31541491
Cowbank Lane unclassifiedNot set1038390876, 81033917, 1038390875, 1038390873, 1038390874, 1038390872
Croft Lane unclassifiedNot set354301354, 80888222, 156357013, 156357016
Croft Marsh Lane unclassifiedNot set376979878, 169717899, 1038390877
Croft Road unclassifiedNot set32560174
Culvert Road unclassifiedNot set93097201, 93097197, 93097190, 354300639
East End unclassifiedNot set93485382, 1055219105
Fendike Bank unclassifiedNot set30783122
Gibraltar Road unclassifiedNot set4246245, 4246246, 1091858448
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set93485390
Harrison's Lane unclassifiedNot set93097199
High Lane unclassifiedNot set156228438
Low Lane unclassifiedNot set32560280
Low Road unclassifiedNot set152824393, 1055528426, 32560223, 1055528425
Lymn Bank unclassifiedNot set791317984, 1055219086, 31761509
Middlemarsh Road unclassifiedNot set668774741, 668774742
Pape's Lane unclassifiedNot set1039898652
Pinchbeck Lane unclassifiedNot set32560184, 1055219117
Station Road unclassifiedNot set93097196, 30783106
Steeping Road unclassifiedNot set354301360, 82813211, 1039898653, 82813205
Thorpe Bank unclassifiedNot set30742549, 1040930612, 1040930611
Thorpe Dales unclassifiedNot set93097207, 93097203, 354301358, 887593006, 93097200
Thorpe Fen unclassifiedNot set1039898659
Tip Lane unclassifiedNot set93097204
Wainfleet Road unclassifiedNot set841729802
Washdike Lane unclassifiedNot set93485387
Wedland Lane unclassifiedNot set31761486, 31761518
Wheel Bridge unclassifiedNot set351507930
White House Bridge unclassifiedNot set352284432
  unclassifiedNot set354301359, 698896464, 1055219106, 351507931, 1055528380, 31507846, 662174465

East Lindsey 017B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.95 %0.00 %0.00 %98.05 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.04 %0.00 %0.00 %93.96 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
All Saints CLose residentialNot set80888234
Barton Road residentialNot set80888213, 80888220
Bees Corner residentialNot set156357019, 156357020
Bethlem Crescent residentialNot set80888226
Groose Lane residentialNot set80864670
Hastings Drive residentialNot set31762283, 80888233
Hill Field residentialNot set226058574, 226058526
Low Road residentialNot set31508960
Magdalen Road residentialNot set80888228
Mill Close residentialNot set80888211
Rylatt Close residentialNot set226058540
Stanley Close residentialNot set31762285
St Edmunds Close residentialNot set80864668
St Michael's Lane residentialNot set80864664
The Paddocks residentialNot set223562078
Tindall Way residentialNot set80888231
Turners Crescent residentialNot set226058521
Vicarage Lane residentialNot set31509010
Waincroft Close residentialNot set80888209
William Way residentialNot set223562079
  residentialNot set80888210, 891786067, 891786066
Boston RoadB1195secondaryNot set80888236
High StreetB1195secondaryNot set30815882
Salem BridgeB1195secondaryNot set699497633
Spilsby RoadB1195secondaryNot set351470057, 93097194, 354301357, 354301356
Station RoadB1195secondaryNot set80888206
 B1195secondaryNot set93097188
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set31509217
Brewster Lane unclassifiedNot set26957489, 80888212, 698896462, 354301352, 31509254
Burgh Road unclassifiedNot set31509018
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set276382180, 30815760
Collison Gate unclassifiedNot set31541509
Crow's Bridge unclassifiedNot set386725347, 1046628085, 386725348
Crow's Lane unclassifiedNot set354300916, 31509261
Culvert Road unclassifiedNot set93097201, 354300640, 31509197
Good Dike Bank unclassifiedNot set314488271
Hallgate Road unclassifiedNot set44634352
Haven Bank unclassifiedNot set31509153, 1039614110
Lady Lane unclassifiedNot set31509142, 910778856
Mat Pitts Lane unclassifiedNot set354301355, 226058556, 80888217
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set80888221
Northolme unclassifiedNot set226058589
Old Fen Bank unclassifiedNot set1039614153, 889418536
Old Haven Bank unclassifiedNot set1039614151
Scaldgate unclassifiedNot set699497634, 30815707
Vicarage Lane unclassifiedNot set80888227
Wainfleet Bank unclassifiedNot set1039614138, 386725346, 699497630, 80888208
Washdyke Lane unclassifiedNot set80864663
West Gate unclassifiedNot set80888216
  unclassifiedNot set698896461, 699063095, 276382176

East Lindsey 017C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %22.55 %0.00 %0.00 %7.41 %0.00 %0.00 %70.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.85 %2.85 %4.48 %0.00 %6.38 %0.00 %0.00 %84.44 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bowman Avenue residentialNot set80664503
Cheales Close residentialNot set80664508, 80664502
Gipsy Drove residentialNot set80541414
Mantle Green residentialNot set80664505
Smithy Lane residentialNot set80664507
Wildmore Crescent residentialNot set80664497
  residentialNot set1235567143
Fodder Dike Bank tertiaryNot set1039414978, 32845070
Station Road tertiaryNot set30797235
Burgh Road unclassifiedNot set226058621, 31509018, 226058539, 30815515
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set80664509
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set23416260
Claxy Bank unclassifiedNot set72541831
Cranberry Lane unclassifiedNot set80664498
Dickon Hill Road unclassifiedNot set30797238
Field Lane unclassifiedNot set80664500
Fold Hill unclassifiedNot set30815144
Greenfield Lane unclassifiedNot set765931184, 766205420
Howgarth Lane unclassifiedNot set1039414977, 23416368
Ivery Lane unclassifiedNot set30806047
Lade Bank unclassifiedNot set30762137
Lenton's Lane unclassifiedNot set30815408
Low Lane unclassifiedNot set226058627, 490520399
Low Road South unclassifiedNot set23416190
Main Road unclassifiedNot set321361971, 352316955
Mill Hill unclassifiedNot set30815445
Parishes Lane unclassifiedNot set23416191
Patman's Lane unclassifiedNot set80541415
Sea Lane unclassifiedNot set321360308, 321360309
Skirmore Road unclassifiedNot set30806028
Small End unclassifiedNot set80541416
The Avenue unclassifiedNot set23416369
The Staver unclassifiedNot set352316965
Wright's Lane unclassifiedNot set30815396
Yawling Gate Road unclassifiedNot set1039414974, 858132728
  unclassifiedNot set782968677, 321360950

East Lindsey 017D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.73 %0.00 %0.00 %93.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.80 %14.72 %0.00 %0.00 %53.48 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barkham Street residentialNot set80888207
Barton Road residentialNot set80888213
Church Lane residentialNot set226058527
College Close residentialNot set226058600
Dovecote Lane residentialNot set80888205
Groose Lane residentialNot set80864670
Havenside residentialNot set80888237
Magdalen Road residentialNot set80888228
Mawson Gardens residentialNot set80888223
Merrifield Road residentialNot set80888214
Mount Pleasant residentialNot set80888224
Patten Avenue residentialNot set80888204
Queens Estate residentialNot set80864672, 80864671, 80864674
Rumbold Lane residentialNot set80888230
Silver Street residentialNot set226058579
St John Street residentialNot set80888225
St Michael's Lane residentialNot set80864664
Toft Close residentialNot set352310325
William Way residentialNot set223562079
Winchester Road residentialNot set80888215
  residentialNot set80888210
Boston RoadB1195secondaryNot set80888236
High StreetB1195secondaryNot set30815882
Salem BridgeB1195secondaryNot set699497633
Station RoadB1195secondaryNot set354300641, 80888206
 B1195secondaryNot set93097188
Market Place tertiaryNot set80888219
Skegness Road tertiaryNot set80888229
St John Street tertiaryNot set80888235
Abraham's Lane unclassifiedNot set1039614120
Boston Road unclassifiedNot set321361959
Croft Lane unclassifiedNot set156357013
Gibraltar Road unclassifiedNot set1038390879, 4246245
Market Place unclassifiedNot set30815612
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set80888221
Northolme unclassifiedNot set226058589
Sea Bank unclassifiedNot set352278057
Wheel Bridge unclassifiedNot set351507930
White House Bridge unclassifiedNot set352284432
  unclassifiedNot set31507846, 31507858, 352284437

East Lindsey 018A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %51.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %48.80 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %1.21 %11.12 %3.17 %39.43 %0.00 %0.00 %45.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.06 %7.63 %0.00 %33.51 %0.00 %0.00 %58.80 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.21 %0.00 %0.00 %91.79 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Medlam Close residentialNot set182441815
Park View residentialNot set122628800, 122628801
  residentialNot set639240229, 720488568, 639145374, 639346718, 639240251, 720488581
Carrington RoadB1183secondaryNot set182441805
Seven Mile StraightB1183secondaryNot set23401242, 182441813
Armtree RoadB1184secondaryNot set22877769
Gipsy DroveB1184secondaryNot set226277917
Hale LaneB1184secondaryNot set23384650, 714731729, 714731728
Leagate RodB1184secondaryNot set905340782, 67398185, 905340781
 B1184secondaryNot set32649667
Chapel Lane tertiaryNot set26643103
Frith Bank tertiaryNot set26608005
Medlam Bridge tertiaryNot set182441800
Moorhouses Road tertiaryNot set67398177
Stickney Lane tertiaryNot set26609593
West Fen tertiaryNot set182441804
Westville Road tertiaryNot set718019059, 309124860, 420901661, 718019058, 420901663, 257663487, 420901662
Willows Lane tertiaryNot set191715583, 191715580
  tertiaryNot set182441819
Beeches Lane unclassifiedNot set718355342, 72156152, 718355343
Castledyke Bank unclassifiedNot set26607905
Castle Dyke Bank unclassifiedNot set311174015
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set67398183
Cold Harbour Lane unclassifiedNot set26607711, 718355340, 718355341
Fishtoft Drove unclassifiedNot set66968007
Folly Lane unclassifiedNot set30661457
Hakerley Bridge unclassifiedNot set260156718
Haven Bank unclassifiedNot set26647052
Kirkby Bank unclassifiedNot set26677766
Leagate Road unclassifiedNot set67398184, 260153839
Medlam Bank unclassifiedNot set187027794
Medlam Lane unclassifiedNot set26603831, 187038299, 54817758, 187038279
Northlands Road unclassifiedNot set26603481
Occupation Lane unclassifiedNot set26643158
Peacock's Road unclassifiedNot set26607824
Revesby Bank unclassifiedNot set26643154
Sharp's Bridge unclassifiedNot set260153842
Staunts Lane unclassifiedNot set26601773
Tattershall Road unclassifiedNot set36828762, 36828763
Thacker's Road unclassifiedNot set26607799, 718019063
Trader Bank unclassifiedNot set26603221, 26601665
West Fen unclassifiedNot set255858032
West Fen Drainside unclassifiedNot set26576865
  unclassifiedNot set639145363, 722159856, 791887994, 260156719, 791887995

East Lindsey 018B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %8.84 %0.00 %0.00 %91.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %7.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %3.51 %3.63 %1.01 %69.23 %0.00 %0.00 %22.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.30 %4.48 %0.00 %54.91 %0.00 %0.00 %37.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %4.38 %0.00 %0.00 %39.74 %0.00 %0.00 %55.87 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church Lane residentialNot set65498531
Church Rise residentialNot set65499210
Evison Way residentialNot set182441811
Fieldside Crescent residentialNot set65498534
Gravel Road residentialNot set65501736
Hazelnut Close residentialNot set149926624, 65499230
Kime's Lane residentialNot set65499225
Lammin's Lane residentialNot set65499239
Ormsby House Drive residentialNot set65499235
Rectory Lane residentialNot set65498532
Revesby Corner residentialNot set65498541
School Lane residentialNot set65499240
Shop Hill residentialNot set65499223
Watery Lane residentialNot set30661342, 722552261
Wildmore Close residentialNot set186549064
Woodman's Court residentialNot set65499237, 149935815
  residentialNot set65499227, 65504406, 853186080, 65501722, 65501726, 65499236, 1234022226, 65499217, 65499238, 65499176, 149931704, 149932553, 186549069, 65499211
Boston RoadB1183secondaryNot set23401244
Revesby BridgeB1183secondaryNot set23401245
Seven Mile StraightB1183secondaryNot set23401242
Catchwater Bridge tertiaryNot set260155703
Dogdyke Road tertiaryNot set26646792
Fen Lane tertiaryNot set722552216, 26643368, 722552215
Moorhouses Bridge tertiaryNot set260155704
Moorhouses Road tertiaryNot set67398177, 260155705, 260155707
New York Road tertiaryNot set26646828
Station Road tertiaryNot set26643260
Bettinson's Bridge unclassifiedNot set733532040
Birkwood Lane unclassifiedNot set722552217, 722552218, 182854295
Blackey Lane unclassifiedNot set82122549
Castle Dyke Bank unclassifiedNot set67398182, 311174015
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set65499212
Cold Harbour Lane unclassifiedNot set718355341
Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set26643123
Fieldside unclassifiedNot set33526737
Haven Bank unclassifiedNot set26647052
Holt Lane unclassifiedNot set182854297
Hurnbridge Road unclassifiedNot set26646983
Kirkby Bank unclassifiedNot set26677766
Medlam Bank unclassifiedNot set187027794, 722350272, 722350273
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set26647012, 311174016, 733532036, 733532037
Moorside unclassifiedNot set182854311
Mumby's Bridge Road unclassifiedNot set182854290, 909300538
No Man's Friend unclassifiedNot set26643201
Occupation Lane unclassifiedNot set26643158
Old Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set257317253
Revesby Bank unclassifiedNot set26643154
Rookery Lane unclassifiedNot set161484725
Scarborough Lane unclassifiedNot set26647060
The Causeway unclassifiedNot set909300556
The Green unclassifiedNot set26633707
West Lane unclassifiedNot set187027771
  unclassifiedNot set30664343, 26633688, 243913177, 722352199

East Lindsey 018C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %42.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %9.88 %6.09 %14.37 %22.18 %0.00 %0.00 %47.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Amos Way residentialNot set29093622
Besant Close residentialNot set29359095
Chapel Lane residentialNot set26645402
Church Close residentialNot set29359090
Church Walk residentialNot set29359080
Dorothy Close residentialNot set29359071
Evison Court residentialNot set226277914
Glebe Close residentialNot set29093623
Goosemuck Lane residentialNot set26601718
Grange Meadows residentialNot set29359072, 29359075
Harvester Way residentialNot set29359084
Littlemoor Lane residentialNot set26601690
Littleport Lane residentialNot set26645431, 26645446
Lucan Close residentialNot set29359089
Manor Close residentialNot set29359076
Meyers Close residentialNot set29359063
Millers Gate residentialNot set29093621, 29348134
Page Close residentialNot set182441820
Sargeants Close residentialNot set29359093
St Margarets Drive residentialNot set29359066, 29359065
Thatchers Walk residentialNot set29359086
Waggoners Walk residentialNot set29359085
Wheatsheaf Close residentialNot set29359082
Frithville RoadB1184secondaryNot set32649668
Hale LaneB1184secondaryNot set23384650
Station RoadB1184secondaryNot set32845069, 32845068
 B1184secondaryNot set32649667
Willoughby Hills tertiaryNot set26645854
Willows Lane tertiaryNot set23384356, 191715580
Boston RoadA16trunkNot set50294691
Fenside unclassifiedNot set26601689
High Ferry Lane unclassifiedNot set23384415
Hurn Lane unclassifiedNot set191715582
Hurn Road unclassifiedNot set191715579
Mallows Lane unclassifiedNot set26601823, 909777420, 29378454, 26601827
Northlands Lane unclassifiedNot set26603135
Old Main Road unclassifiedNot set26601380
Pymoor Lane unclassifiedNot set23401856
Staunts Lane unclassifiedNot set26601773
Suttling Dales Lane unclassifiedNot set191715584
Trader Bank unclassifiedNot set26601665
Vicarage Lane unclassifiedNot set26603856
Westhouses unclassifiedNot set26601760
  unclassifiedNot set791887994, 26601754, 29359088, 791887991, 791887992, 909338175, 187038283, 1235568552

East Lindsey 018D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %23.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %76.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %8.96 %20.54 %1.08 %69.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.29 %0.00 %0.00 %95.71 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Catchpole Grove residentialNot set182854294
Clarkes Close residentialNot set826462512
Cole Lane residentialNot set72480913
Fen Lane residentialNot set30741454
Green Lane residentialNot set72480914
Holmes Road residentialNot set837054099, 837054097, 72480923
Lancaster Close residentialNot set72480922
Mary Lovell Way residentialNot set182441821
Paddock View residentialNot set182854292
Station Road residentialNot set226058587
Stickney Meadows residentialNot set927045666
The Cul-de-sac residentialNot set72480919
  residentialNot set909338148, 1234787440, 26609856, 793640372
Drain Bank tertiaryNot set182441809
Fodder Dike Bank tertiaryNot set791754895, 791754896
Fodderdyke Bank tertiaryNot set26609707, 226058550
Hagnaby Lock tertiaryNot set26609946
Hall Lane tertiaryNot set255858031, 182441807
Hobhole Bank tertiaryNot set26609752
Horbling Lane tertiaryNot set795286391, 83204092, 795286390
Midville Road tertiaryNot set226058598
Station Road tertiaryNot set30797235
  tertiaryNot set182441819
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set255615296, 30661585
Bar Green Lane unclassifiedNot set774642708
Bellwater Bank unclassifiedNot set30742541, 72541843, 314565325
Black Drove unclassifiedNot set30741448
Boston Road unclassifiedNot set72541824
Catchwater Bank unclassifiedNot set788734856
East Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set26643561, 909777412
Fen Road unclassifiedNot set72541817, 1040930617, 72541820, 1040930618
Fenside Road unclassifiedNot set1040930623, 1040930624
Hobhole Bank unclassifiedNot set1040930628, 1040930629, 30741634, 376533912
Keal Bank unclassifiedNot set72541818
Midville Lane unclassifiedNot set30741444, 30741430
Midville Road unclassifiedNot set791754918, 30741490, 791754917
Pinfold Lane unclassifiedNot set255855806, 26643437, 26643401, 255855873, 255855807
Priory Road unclassifiedNot set255614999
Royalty Bank unclassifiedNot set72541834
Scarborough Bank unclassifiedNot set72480918
Spilsby Road unclassifiedNot set826462514, 1039414980, 791474148, 826462513, 791474147
Station Road unclassifiedNot set791754894
Staunch Lane unclassifiedNot set255615391
Thorndales Lane unclassifiedNot set26643476
Thorpe Bank unclassifiedNot set1040930612
Thorpe Road unclassifiedNot set30742478
West Fen Drainside unclassifiedNot set182441816
West Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set26609929
Westhouses unclassifiedNot set26601760
  unclassifiedNot set182441814, 26609888, 311176919, 30661575, 187038283, 255615390, 909338175, 791806609

Last updated: 2024-02-23 06:09:49