Road maximum speed limits in Harborough

Harborough 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %29.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.38 %20.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.85 %89.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.73 %0.00 %0.00 %3.11 %0.00 %0.00 %94.16 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Forge Court living_streetNot set192639445
Andrew's Lane residentialNot set317659233, 176870848
Bluebell Lane residentialNot set176870847
Brook Lane residentialNot set188388950
Church Lane residentialNot set59400118
Church Street residentialNot set23415476
Glebe Close residentialNot set189664565
High Acres residentialNot set188388949
Kings Lane residentialNot set192992922
Knights Close residentialNot set192639453
Long Lane residentialNot set188388947
Main Street residentialNot set195836494
Spinney Meadow residentialNot set189664561
The Poplars residentialNot set188388948
The Street residentialNot set59400099
Turnbull Close residentialNot set189664557
Vicarage Close residentialNot set189664558
Weare Close residentialNot set886904687
West Lane residentialNot set188388946
White Hart Close residentialNot set188388116
  residentialNot set909829306, 189664559, 23415483, 733271598, 189664562
Harborough RoadB6047secondaryNot set455383414
Coplow Lane tertiaryNot set4968631
Cranoe Road tertiaryNot set23398701
Kibworth Road tertiaryNot set23415497
Langton Road tertiaryNot set99042053, 59388661, 195836492
Leicester Road tertiaryNot set4799989, 4799990
Tilton Lane tertiaryNot set88433593, 4683024, 4346310
Uppingham Road tertiaryNot set4799988
  tertiaryNot set23415495, 23064938, 159975442
Ashlands Road unclassifiedNot set195159382
Billesdon Road unclassifiedNot set18782241
Bowden Lane unclassifiedNot set27947422
Burrow Hill Road unclassifiedNot set59389009
Burton Overy Lane unclassifiedNot set23415487
Church Hill Road unclassifiedNot set195836493
Coplow Lane unclassifiedNot set36916107
Cranoe Road unclassifiedNot set139879845
Gartree Road unclassifiedNot set1236405388, 23415491, 527830606, 23415494
Gaulby Lane unclassifiedNot set724351204
Gaulby Road unclassifiedNot set192639427, 4799985
Goadby Hill unclassifiedNot set59400101
Great Bowden Lane unclassifiedNot set99042029
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set941854404, 941854403, 32319312, 7979917
Hallaton Road unclassifiedNot set23415513, 23415515, 23415512
Harborough Road unclassifiedNot set27370066
Horse Hill unclassifiedNot set195836560
Houghton Lane unclassifiedNot set18782239
Illston Lane unclassifiedNot set23415477, 32572709
Illston Road unclassifiedNot set1236402867, 1236402866, 17504765, 17504762
Main Street unclassifiedNot set59397992, 59462008
Medbourne Road unclassifiedNot set86298024, 59411654
New Road unclassifiedNot set23415485
Noseley Road unclassifiedNot set192639447
Palmers Lane unclassifiedNot set60700253, 17504769
Peace Hill unclassifiedNot set59399756
Rolleston Road unclassifiedNot set4799986, 4799987
School Lane unclassifiedNot set59389149
Skeffington Road unclassifiedNot set23415501
Slawston Road unclassifiedNot set27947647, 192992923, 32319311, 98459650, 98459667
Sludge Hall Hill unclassifiedNot set7979918
Stoughton Road unclassifiedNot set17504759
The Avenue unclassifiedNot set192639433
Thorpe Langton Road unclassifiedNot set23398704
Three Gates Road unclassifiedNot set23415499
Tugby Road unclassifiedNot set17504768
Welham Lane unclassifiedNot set23398697
Welham Road unclassifiedNot set8411117, 99036596
Weston Road unclassifiedNot set374508125, 374508126
  unclassifiedNot set23415504, 18782245, 195159775, 17504756, 59462007, 75244943, 4800003, 1177290605, 86298042, 192639443, 139879866, 283101921, 311949655, 409282558, 23415486, 195836563, 1236402868, 99042033, 409282275, 1236402869

Harborough 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %6.02 %2.98 %0.00 %43.35 %0.00 %0.00 %47.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %6.25 %0.00 %0.00 %41.56 %0.00 %0.00 %52.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set974462854, 974454891, 974462856, 974462855
Banbury Lane residentialNot set76864366
Barnsdale Close residentialNot set99146065
Broadgate residentialNot set76864371, 76864342
Brook Lane residentialNot set118557238
Brook Terrace residentialNot set915524080, 192645449, 915524081
Church Bank residentialNot set76864367
Churchgate residentialNot set59399044
Clarkes Dale residentialNot set192992095
Deepdale residentialNot set118557237, 118557241
Hall Lane residentialNot set375835911
Hare Pie View residentialNot set59399068
Hazel Grove residentialNot set59399060
Hog Lane residentialNot set59399275
Holt View residentialNot set118557234, 1188470258
Home Close residentialNot set76864348, 192992094
Horn Lane residentialNot set59398919
Hunt's Lane residentialNot set59398980, 139879836
Little London residentialNot set234052931
Lounts Crescent residentialNot set114376493
Main Street residentialNot set114376470, 872390494, 872390495, 59053741, 139879865, 86655426, 114376482
Medbourne Road residentialNot set32951859
Mill Mount residentialNot set1191838309, 1191838310
Moulds Lane residentialNot set192992093
Musk Close residentialNot set114376467, 114376489
North End residentialNot set299742540, 59398904
Old Green residentialNot set192645459
Old Holt Road residentialNot set192645458, 192645453, 192645450
Pitchers Lane residentialNot set118557242
Rectory Lane residentialNot set192645454
Saint Andrews Close residentialNot set114376483
Spring Bank residentialNot set192645457
Stokes Rise residentialNot set704742778
Torch Close residentialNot set59398775, 772419096
Tugwell Lane residentialNot set59399046, 179006244
Waterfall Way residentialNot set192645455
  residentialNot set234052221, 234052232, 192645456, 343329977, 192993957, 62117700, 234052932, 234052940, 557430683, 192645452, 234052243, 234052943, 76864369, 32319498, 375835909, 234052944
Ashley RoadB664secondaryNot set972954293, 7974125, 23064921
Harborough Hill RoadB664secondaryNot set99036602
Harborough RoadB664secondaryNot set23415520
Medbourne Brook BridgeB664secondaryNot set972954300
Medbourne RoadB664secondaryNot set23064923
Stockerston RoadB664secondaryNot set23415521, 99042039
Uppingham RoadB664secondaryNot set99042045
Barnsdale tertiaryNot set820200537, 99146081
Cross Bank tertiaryNot set99146078, 77629824, 32319500
Eastgate tertiaryNot set99042059, 139879855, 23415510
East Norton Road tertiaryNot set23415525
Great Easton Road tertiaryNot set32318597
Hallaton Road tertiaryNot set915524082, 945492873, 915524083
High Street tertiaryNot set31729149
Langton Road tertiaryNot set99042053
Main Street tertiaryNot set32318647
Moor Hill tertiaryNot set192632118
Moor Lane tertiaryNot set192632105
North End tertiaryNot set223121126
Payne's Lane tertiaryNot set972954303, 23064929
Paynes Lane tertiaryNot set32319368
Stockerston Lane tertiaryNot set32318615
  tertiaryNot set139879882, 31727771
Allexton Field Road unclassifiedNot set23415523
Allexton Road unclassifiedNot set154845323
Belcher's Hill unclassifiedNot set23415527
Blaston Hill unclassifiedNot set974475749, 99036589, 974475748
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set114376495, 62118014
Crackbottle Road unclassifiedNot set23415508
Drayton Road unclassifiedNot set99036580
Goadby Road unclassifiedNot set59416817
Hallaton Road unclassifiedNot set171268924, 974475750, 23415516, 99042021, 974475751, 62117869, 23415515
High Street unclassifiedNot set59398915
Holt Road unclassifiedNot set192994780
Horninghold Lane unclassifiedNot set23415528
Horninghold Road unclassifiedNot set192993952
Knob Hill Road unclassifiedNot set23415524
Manor Road unclassifiedNot set1005991569, 1005991568, 32952063
Middleton Road unclassifiedNot set76864337, 76864334, 76864340, 820198157, 820198158, 76864338, 76864362
Nevill Holt Road unclassifiedNot set99036604
Paddock Lane unclassifiedNot set192994781
Slawston Road unclassifiedNot set32319311
Stockerston Road unclassifiedNot set99042026
The Avenue unclassifiedNot set99036578
Uppingham Road unclassifiedNot set23415522
  unclassifiedNot set114376477, 222251810, 76864339, 31729150, 222251809, 915528589, 3694397, 32951992, 234571296, 234571292, 3694543, 231765503, 1222764440

Harborough 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %17.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %9.19 %0.00 %3.48 %82.63 %0.00 %0.00 %4.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.46 %0.00 %0.00 %7.82 %0.00 %0.00 %91.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %36.04 %63.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.27 %0.00 %0.00 %99.50 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Tree Close residentialNot set830351624, 627032333
Chapel Lane residentialNot set34151820
Church Lane residentialNot set192632117, 266433781, 195761418, 1114853785
Digby Close residentialNot set270220003, 163139766, 163139765, 163139767
Halstead Road residentialNot set22700351
Hunters Avenue residentialNot set231765238
John Glover Drive residentialNot set1037404413, 830351310
Kings Lane residentialNot set159975401
Main Street residentialNot set159975400, 34151834
Middle Road residentialNot set33909310
Old Melton Road residentialNot set22700349
Redvers Avenue residentialNot set830351308, 1037404417
Snows Lane residentialNot set24609565
Spinney Nook residentialNot set506126809
Townend residentialNot set733227283
Wellfield Close residentialNot set199012966, 34152046
  residentialNot set830351309, 231765237
Harborough RoadB6047secondaryNot set218423403, 455383414, 218423401
Thimble Hall RoadB6047secondaryNot set4238913
Melton Road secondaryNot set4238910
  secondaryNot set4238906, 4238907, 4238909
Ingarsby Road tertiaryNot set17504906, 17504909
Keyham Lane tertiaryNot set4683886
Keyham Lane East tertiaryNot set4683023
Knossington Road tertiaryNot set4565350
Leicester Road tertiaryNot set4238917
Long Lane tertiaryNot set4565351
Moor Lane tertiaryNot set192632105
Oakham Road tertiaryNot set1187842750, 1187842748, 17504776, 4565352
Owston Road tertiaryNot set168135638, 195158446
Somerby Road tertiaryNot set13555016
Tilton Lane tertiaryNot set88433593, 4683024
Uppingham Road tertiaryNot set4799988
Whatborough Road tertiaryNot set17504778
  tertiaryNot set3705117, 159975442
Back Road unclassifiedNot set311945594, 36916104
Baggrave Road unclassifiedNot set9655668, 7979923
Barley Leas unclassifiedNot set24609568, 24609569, 4968632
Belton Road unclassifiedNot set3705096
Church Hill unclassifiedNot set300702492, 300702503, 188386653
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set9655669
Colbaulk unclassifiedNot set4968633
Covert Lane unclassifiedNot set4435671
Crackbottle Road unclassifiedNot set23415508
Dawsons Lane unclassifiedNot set22700342
Enderbys Lane unclassifiedNot set1187842763, 188386651, 1187842757
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set243356529
Hallaton Road unclassifiedNot set34228417
Hungarton Lane unclassifiedNot set300536969, 4683881, 4683882, 300536972
Hungarton Road unclassifiedNot set188386649
Hyde Lodge Road unclassifiedNot set27370212
Ingarsby Lane unclassifiedNot set4683025, 4683880
Launde Road unclassifiedNot set27370229
Loddington Lane unclassifiedNot set223128539, 918335393, 918335392
Loddington Road unclassifiedNot set1187842752, 1187842754, 22700348
Lowesby Lane unclassifiedNot set4730868
Main Street unclassifiedNot set24609570, 188386648, 34228416, 225010861, 188384979, 188382188
Marefield Lane unclassifiedNot set4683890, 314237976, 22700350
Moor Lane unclassifiedNot set192632122
Newbold Lane unclassifiedNot set29113453, 13555694
Newbold Road unclassifiedNot set29113435, 144976508, 507822223, 507822226, 195157366, 278725523, 139879833, 507819133, 13555012
Owston Wood Road unclassifiedNot set9655658
Palmers Lane unclassifiedNot set60700253
Park Road unclassifiedNot set300702497, 988972293, 988972294, 7979920, 300702501
Red Lodge Road unclassifiedNot set195159162
Rolleston Road unclassifiedNot set225010863
Skeffington Glebe Road unclassifiedNot set919799646, 919799645, 195836773
Skeffington Wood Road unclassifiedNot set919799644, 23415507, 919799643
Skeg Hill unclassifiedNot set988972280, 188386647, 988972279
Skeg Hill Road unclassifiedNot set7979919
Sludge Hall Hill unclassifiedNot set7979918
Tugby Road unclassifiedNot set33751986
Twyford Road unclassifiedNot set314652546, 314652545, 8443011, 22700344, 8443010, 1187842753, 1187842764, 4683891
Uppingham Road unclassifiedNot set9655650, 192632107, 857651300, 231765241
Washdyke Road unclassifiedNot set4683894
Wood Lane unclassifiedNot set1187842762, 919799639, 919799640, 1187842737, 13555004
  unclassifiedNot set22700343, 22700345, 225010860, 304976203, 225010725, 23415504, 342059691, 978750124, 195157365, 314648315, 139879859, 13555008, 167269763, 133626267, 133626230, 167269766, 13555010, 4683895, 7979921, 300699372, 7979922, 139879880, 3705116, 9655654, 9655655, 317659024, 4683892, 317659025, 314648313, 22700346

Harborough 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %78.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.68 %0.00 %0.00 %97.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.06 %16.18 %0.00 %83.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %29.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.38 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Furrow Way living_streetNot set847559066
Paddock Way living_streetNot set765628914
Beggars Roost residentialNot set704739613
Bindley Lane residentialNot set107905758
Carlton Gardens residentialNot set113394307
Chestnut Drive residentialNot set113396182, 113396181, 113396828, 113397654, 113397659, 113396832
Cromwell Road residentialNot set107905765, 107905771
Crown Close residentialNot set113394907
Erringtons Close residentialNot set133651780
Foxglove Way residentialNot set432851360, 432851358, 432851357
Foxpond Lane residentialNot set133651776
Furrow Way residentialNot set696566175
Hawthorne Close residentialNot set113396199, 113396191
Hewett Close residentialNot set113393719, 21509091
Higher Green residentialNot set107905763, 107905767, 107905766, 113391647
High Street residentialNot set107905772
Main Street residentialNot set4799978
May Close residentialNot set696566176
Old Mill Close residentialNot set814994846
Orchard Lane residentialNot set107905762
Post Office Lane residentialNot set376366710
Ruperts Way residentialNot set107905783
Sence Crescent residentialNot set113393717, 21509089
Spion Kopje residentialNot set432851359
Stretton Hall Drive residentialNot set308877322
Sycamore Close residentialNot set113396178, 113396172
The Avenue residentialNot set113396180, 113396189
The Glebelands residentialNot set21507352
The Mere residentialNot set1064917610
The Nook residentialNot set107905779
The Spinney residentialNot set113396830, 113396829
The Square residentialNot set376366478, 1083799671
Woodlands Close residentialNot set113396187, 113396192
  residentialNot set696566177, 722235210, 885851053
Church Road tertiaryNot set4799907, 23398672, 23398673
Glen Rise tertiaryNot set4799939, 106295096
Kibworth Road tertiaryNot set1069722175, 1069722166, 113315402
Leicester Road tertiaryNot set4799948
London Road tertiaryNot set106295095, 1100776210, 996573972, 1100776213, 4799927, 765628912
Main Street tertiaryNot set4799977
Newton Lane tertiaryNot set683001353
Station Road tertiaryNot set4799940
Stretton Road tertiaryNot set113391192, 4799906
  tertiaryNot set1083799660, 4799931, 1083799661, 4799946, 4799964, 4799965, 4799963, 4799947, 4799960, 27947125, 4799961, 4799962
Chestnut Drive unclassifiedNot set113396174
Glen Road unclassifiedNot set57382286
Newton Lane unclassifiedNot set21509586
Oaks Road unclassifiedNot set23398674
Wistow Road unclassifiedNot set1069722176, 1083799670, 27947157, 1069722160, 27947154, 1083799669, 27947156
  unclassifiedNot set1238836808

Harborough 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashby Rise residentialNot set21507336
Beechfield Close residentialNot set113391445, 21507344
Bindley Lane residentialNot set847566402, 847566401, 107905758
Bridgewater Drive residentialNot set113389779
Cherry Grove residentialNot set21507350
Coverside Road residentialNot set22151072
Cromwell Road residentialNot set107905765
Edgehill Close residentialNot set107905761, 113391650
Fieldway Crescent residentialNot set22151068
Fordview Close residentialNot set107905782
Furrow Way residentialNot set696566175
Grange Close residentialNot set21509103, 113389774
High Street residentialNot set107905772, 113394277
Meadow Hill residentialNot set107905781, 107905759
Mount View residentialNot set22141580
Naseby Way residentialNot set107905760
Oakfield Close residentialNot set21507327
Pembury Close residentialNot set22151069
Ruperts Way residentialNot set107905783, 107905785
Saint Cuthberts Avenue residentialNot set21507320, 21507323
Stackley Road residentialNot set21507347
Stonehill Drive residentialNot set107905770
The Chase residentialNot set107905768, 107905764
The Glebelands residentialNot set113394086, 21507352
The Mere residentialNot set1064917610, 107905769
Woodbury Rise residentialNot set107905784
Wych Elm Close residentialNot set21507338
  residentialNot set885851053, 691154172, 727722499, 113389786, 727722500, 691154173
Stretton Road tertiaryNot set4799906
Oaks Road unclassifiedNot set23398674

Harborough 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.13 %0.00 %0.00 %85.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashby Rise residentialNot set21507336
Aspen Close residentialNot set436141205, 435485419, 436141206
Back Lane residentialNot set23398678
Baileys Lane residentialNot set192639449
Barnfield Close residentialNot set21507343, 113389781
Beadswell Lane residentialNot set23398710
Beechfield Close residentialNot set21507344
Bridgewater Drive residentialNot set113389773, 113389790, 113389785, 21509099, 847566399, 21509102, 113389770, 847566400, 113389779
Buckthorn Way residentialNot set436141097, 435485420
Cherry Grove residentialNot set21507350
Cornfields residentialNot set342156406
Coverside Road residentialNot set22151072
Cromwell Road residentialNot set107905765
Devana Way residentialNot set229913715
Elms Lane residentialNot set133651366, 133631234
Fernie Dene residentialNot set113395089, 113395086
Garfield Park residentialNot set113389771, 113389782, 107905786
Glen View Avenue residentialNot set1062842251
Halford Close residentialNot set113394908
Hall Gardens residentialNot set113394910
Hazel Close residentialNot set21507329
Heron Close residentialNot set113389798, 21509093, 113389794, 113389768
Hill Top Avenue residentialNot set21507340
Holly Close residentialNot set435485369, 435485370
Hornbeam Close residentialNot set503653697
Ivy Close residentialNot set435485415
Kingfisher Close residentialNot set1214489968, 113389792, 21509096
Lily Drive residentialNot set229913711
Main Street residentialNot set342156408, 23398679
Oak Tree Road residentialNot set1062842250
Old Mill Close residentialNot set814994846
Riverside Close residentialNot set21509097, 113389777
Saint Thomas's Road residentialNot set21507330
Scotland Lane residentialNot set48054800
Spinney View residentialNot set113395087, 113395088
Stackley Road residentialNot set21507347
Stonehill Drive residentialNot set107905770
The Chase residentialNot set107905764
The Gravel residentialNot set23398711
Town Street residentialNot set192639437
Upper Oaks Road residentialNot set1011788685
Walter Close residentialNot set229913714
Woodbury Rise residentialNot set113391191, 107905784
  residentialNot set23398681, 503653695, 133631229, 113389783, 133631230, 782304139, 342156414, 113389775
Carlton Road tertiaryNot set8411086
Gartree Road tertiaryNot set992058915, 23398354, 4615787, 23398353, 4799909
London Road tertiaryNot set1100776210, 4799927, 996573972
Mere Road tertiaryNot set4799908
Station Road tertiaryNot set4799940
Stretton Lane tertiaryNot set4798710
Stretton Road tertiaryNot set4799906
  tertiaryNot set8411094, 1083799660, 17504752, 4799945, 17504753, 4799942, 4799944, 4799943, 4799941, 4799931, 23415495
  trunk_linkNot set120372019, 120372017, 120372032
Bell Lane unclassifiedNot set23398677
Burton Overy Lane unclassifiedNot set23415487
Carlton Lane unclassifiedNot set23398686, 23398687, 23398683
Gartree Road unclassifiedNot set1236405388, 1236405387, 23415490, 23415491, 23415494, 527830606, 527830604
Gaulby Lane unclassifiedNot set17504754
Grange Road unclassifiedNot set23415496
London Road unclassifiedNot set120372015
Main Street unclassifiedNot set48054236, 992060208
Mayns Lane unclassifiedNot set23398709
Mere Road unclassifiedNot set8411095
Newton Lane unclassifiedNot set21509586
Oaks Road unclassifiedNot set23398674
Washbrook Lane unclassifiedNot set23398676, 23398680
  unclassifiedNot set135167900, 36916473, 8463806, 21507318, 195159775, 4800003

Harborough 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %11.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %9.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %37.76 %0.00 %0.00 %1.16 %61.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.48 %0.00 %0.00 %53.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Asquith Drive residentialNot set808757914
Bailey Close residentialNot set760096758
Balfour Drive residentialNot set808757923
Barnes Close residentialNot set107625257
Beauchamp Road residentialNot set57382316
Beech Tree Close residentialNot set107247759, 107247754
Cedar Close residentialNot set57382314
Chapel Close residentialNot set722408115
Churchill Avenue residentialNot set808757933, 719005786
Cuckoo Drive residentialNot set808757932, 808757903
Dairy Way residentialNot set498105249, 498105245
Disraeli Close residentialNot set107625255
Dover Street residentialNot set107241606
Finch Road residentialNot set498105250, 192642042
Foley Road residentialNot set57382299, 57382338, 57382315
Gainsborough Road residentialNot set107247755
Gladstone Street residentialNot set107625253
Glebeland residentialNot set106296604
Halford Road residentialNot set57382300
Hall Close residentialNot set106296334
Harcourt Road residentialNot set57382313
Haymes Close residentialNot set498105252, 106296397
Imperial Road residentialNot set57382301
Lapwing Lane residentialNot set808757936
Lloyd George Avenue residentialNot set808757940
Lodge Close residentialNot set113297446
Manse Drive residentialNot set856348362, 722408114
McKenna Close residentialNot set808757920, 808757919
Melbourne Close residentialNot set107625258
Merton Way residentialNot set113297445, 106296335
Millday Close residentialNot set106296603
Newtown Close residentialNot set57382308, 57382302
Palmerston Close residentialNot set107625256
Peel Close residentialNot set107241608
Ploughed Way residentialNot set378695763
Polwell Road residentialNot set106296602
Prospect Road residentialNot set107241605
Robin Drive residentialNot set1214299945, 1214299944
Rochester Close residentialNot set498105246, 106296396
Thackney Leys residentialNot set498105247
Wagtail Avenue residentialNot set808757901, 808757939
Windmill Gardens residentialNot set107247756
Wren Close residentialNot set808757938
  residentialNot set909884503, 808757937, 808757911, 808757934, 498105258, 808757935, 808757931, 762173995, 853077098, 106296729, 940274408, 943212802, 943212803, 498105255, 498105256, 107247758
Albert Street tertiaryNot set57382345
Carlton Road tertiaryNot set8411086
Fleckney Road tertiaryNot set22945178
High Street tertiaryNot set22945176
Kibworth Road tertiaryNot set57382287, 60929997, 1069722166
Langton Road tertiaryNot set27947098
Marsh Drive tertiaryNot set23398690
Warwick Road tertiaryNot set107447912, 57382288
Wistow Road tertiaryNot set27947217, 107447909, 120372030
  tertiaryNot set113315414, 22672041, 107447910, 107447908
Wistow Road tertiary_linkNot set120372034, 120372036, 57382339, 120372011
  trunk_linkNot set120372009, 120372021

Harborough 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %4.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %65.71 %34.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brookfield Way residentialNot set107367602
Bush Road residentialNot set498105242, 498105248
Church Close residentialNot set113305721, 107367605
Dairy Way residentialNot set498105249, 498105245, 498105243
Hillcrest Avenue residentialNot set106298885, 761784024, 761784025, 106298851
Home Close residentialNot set57382328, 57382329
Isabel Lane residentialNot set898311011, 113308042
Larkswood residentialNot set107367606
Longbreach Road residentialNot set498105244, 693269900, 722446981
Morrison Court residentialNot set57382325, 57382326
Oaktree Close residentialNot set107367612, 107367611
Paget Court residentialNot set57382344
Paget Street residentialNot set113296042
Polwell Road residentialNot set106296602
Rectory Lane residentialNot set107367601
Ridley Lane residentialNot set498391730
Rookery Close residentialNot set107367603
South Way residentialNot set107367608
Springfield Crescent residentialNot set57382320, 57382330
Station Hollow residentialNot set113296046, 113296049, 113296045
Stuart Street residentialNot set57382343
St Wilfrids Close residentialNot set107447451
The Lea residentialNot set107367609, 107367599
The Leys residentialNot set113297675, 106298886
The Tithings residentialNot set107447449, 107447439
Weir Road residentialNot set57382290
  residentialNot set927818513, 898310954, 927797199, 927797195, 927797197, 226686000, 722446982, 808764219, 226686001, 226685999, 693269901, 498105257, 856045458
Church Road tertiaryNot set22945174
High Street tertiaryNot set22945176, 896102769
Marsh Drive tertiaryNot set23398690
New Road tertiaryNot set57382337, 896102765, 896102764, 32139029
Station Street tertiaryNot set896102767, 171474681, 896102766, 171474682, 113296053
Warwick Road tertiaryNot set57382288
  tertiaryNot set107447910

Harborough 003F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %4.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.80 %97.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beaker Close residentialNot set57382311
Birdie Close residentialNot set57382296, 57382294, 57382334
Blacksmiths Lane residentialNot set57382307
Brookfield Way residentialNot set107367602
Cedar Close residentialNot set57382314
Debdale Lane residentialNot set57382319
Elliot Close residentialNot set106298514, 107447440
Fairway residentialNot set57382342, 57382293, 57382333
Granary Close residentialNot set57382323, 57382324
Greenway residentialNot set57382292
Home Close residentialNot set57382329
Links Road residentialNot set57382289
Meadowbrook Road residentialNot set107241610, 107241609
Mill Close residentialNot set57382312
Mill Lane residentialNot set57382306
Newtown Close residentialNot set57382308, 57382302
Pit Hill residentialNot set57382309
Prospect Road residentialNot set107241605
Ridley Lane residentialNot set498391730
School Road residentialNot set106298512
School Walk residentialNot set107447444
Smeeton Court residentialNot set113308041
Smeeton Road residentialNot set57382332
Springfield Close residentialNot set57382321, 57382322
Springfield Crescent residentialNot set57382320, 57382330
Springfield Lane residentialNot set57382318
The Drive residentialNot set57382291
The Paddock residentialNot set57382331
Weir Road residentialNot set57382290
Welton Close residentialNot set107447438, 107447450
Wentworth Close residentialNot set57382305, 57382304
Westerby Lane residentialNot set57382310
  residentialNot set107241607, 902625873, 107241604, 762173995
High Street tertiaryNot set896102768, 22945176, 896102769
New Road tertiaryNot set32139029, 57382337
Debdale Lane unclassifiedNot set319856684, 27947067, 49436920
Debdale Wharf Bridge unclassifiedNot set27947065
Gumley Road unclassifiedNot set33722384, 27947071
Gumley Road Bridge unclassifiedNot set33722385
Main Street unclassifiedNot set32318196, 902625875
Saddington Road unclassifiedNot set27947112
Smeeton Road unclassifiedNot set32139021

Harborough 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bell Close residentialNot set112694063, 112694062
Benford Close residentialNot set112693768
Berford Close residentialNot set112675055
Bodycote Close residentialNot set112693728, 112693730
Burnside Road residentialNot set112693766, 112693747
Bushnell Close residentialNot set112694061, 112694065
Byre Crescent residentialNot set3648774
Cordonnier Close residentialNot set112693736, 112693737, 112693771
Cotton Close residentialNot set112675058, 112675050
Crowfoot Way residentialNot set112693742
Darwin Close residentialNot set113262533, 113262525
Devitt Way residentialNot set433008501, 112022470, 433008502
Fallow Close residentialNot set112693720, 112693732, 112693767, 112693760
Faraday Close residentialNot set112694068
Geveze Way residentialNot set112693725, 112693758, 112693743, 112693764, 112693748
Glean Close residentialNot set112693749, 112693719, 112693740, 112693745, 112693733
Hallbrook Road residentialNot set112693753, 112693761
Hall Farm Crescent residentialNot set112694071, 112694064
Harris Close residentialNot set112675044, 112675047, 112675061, 112675046
Harvest Way residentialNot set112693770, 112693744, 112693750, 112693755
Kiln Close residentialNot set113264770, 113264771
Knighton Close residentialNot set112694070
Machin Drive residentialNot set112693765
Millbrook Drive residentialNot set112693759
Muncaster Close residentialNot set112693757, 112693741, 112693734, 112693763
Murray Close residentialNot set112693717, 112693718, 1047858291
Newton Way residentialNot set112694060
Pickering Road residentialNot set112693738
Pinel Close residentialNot set112693762, 112693754, 112693739
Plough Close residentialNot set112693735
Richardsons Close residentialNot set112675054
Sitch Close residentialNot set112675052, 112675041
Stephenson Close residentialNot set113264767, 113264768
Stiles Close residentialNot set112693751, 112693746
Streamside Close residentialNot set112693769
Talbott Close residentialNot set113262526, 113262537
The Fieldway residentialNot set112693752
The Pastures residentialNot set112693721, 112693723
Thornton Close residentialNot set112694067, 112694069
Walker Close residentialNot set112694072, 112694066
Watermill Drive residentialNot set852273717, 1047858290
Wilson Road residentialNot set1047858287, 1116597165
  residentialNot set112693756

Harborough 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Blockley Road residentialNot set818017996, 818017999
Bradstone Close residentialNot set101058589
Byre Crescent residentialNot set3648774
Chandler Way residentialNot set101058592
Chestnut Close residentialNot set112675048, 112675053, 112675043
Coltsfoot Way residentialNot set113273669, 113273652
Croft Way residentialNot set3871474
Derby Close residentialNot set101072057, 113271179
Foxglove Close residentialNot set113273653, 113273667, 113273662
Fretter Close residentialNot set818018002, 818018001, 113273660, 113273658, 113273654
Hall Farm Crescent residentialNot set112694071
Johnson Close residentialNot set101072061
Lea Close residentialNot set113273655, 113273671, 101072065, 101072066
Mayre Close residentialNot set101058566
Netherfield Close residentialNot set101058578, 101058560
Orchid Place residentialNot set113273657, 113273650, 113273656, 113273670
Richardsons Close residentialNot set112675054, 112675057, 112675051, 112675045, 112675056
Speedwell Drive residentialNot set113273663, 113273661
Spinner Close residentialNot set101058599
Station Road residentialNot set112675059, 112675062
Thorneycroft Close residentialNot set113273648
Townsend Close residentialNot set113271153, 113271166, 101072078, 101072070, 113271152
Trefoil Close residentialNot set113273659, 113273643
Wyvern Close residentialNot set101072074
  residentialNot set113271165, 27370108, 101058584, 113273665
Cottage Lane unclassifiedNot set28850335, 3869672, 28850336

Harborough 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %12.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aland Gardens residentialNot set101072071, 113271178, 113271155, 101072062, 101072054
Amber Gate Close residentialNot set113271148, 101058594
Berford Close residentialNot set112675060, 112675055, 112675063
Box Road residentialNot set456450051
Broctone Close residentialNot set113271150, 113271151, 101058558, 101058577, 113271160
Buxton Crescent residentialNot set696918982, 972410208, 696918972, 972410207, 676315164, 696918963
Byre Crescent residentialNot set3648774
Chandler Way residentialNot set101058592
Chestnut Close residentialNot set112675043
Church Close residentialNot set8129304, 3753691
Croft Way residentialNot set3871474
Cromford Way residentialNot set113271164, 101058581
Dainty Close residentialNot set696918975, 696918931, 696918977
Ellis Close residentialNot set696918961, 696918952
Evans Avenue residentialNot set696918957, 696918984
Holbeck Drive residentialNot set101058573
Johnson Close residentialNot set101072061, 113271173
Kirtley Way residentialNot set101072050
Manor Farm Close residentialNot set8129305, 3753692
Manton Close residentialNot set113271154
Millers Grange residentialNot set113262539
Netherfield Close residentialNot set101058560
New Inn Close residentialNot set113271156, 101058555, 113271168, 101058569, 113271149, 101058563, 101058597
Old Mill Close residentialNot set3753689
Old Mill Road residentialNot set3753688, 113262528, 8129300, 8129302
Park View Close residentialNot set3753690, 8129303
Popple Close residentialNot set101072077, 113271161
Station Road residentialNot set112675059, 112675062
The Meadow residentialNot set112675049, 112675042
Trent Close residentialNot set101072079
Walnut Close residentialNot set28850052
White Close residentialNot set113271181, 101072059
Willowbrook Close residentialNot set3871451
Willsmer Close residentialNot set113271175, 101072073
  residentialNot set696918950, 1063577340, 696918970, 676315168, 101058584, 901238754, 901238753
Broughton WayB581secondaryNot set3575554
Broughton Road tertiaryNot set379385546
Cosby Road tertiaryNot set29037313, 3749347, 3575553
Station Road tertiaryNot set3575552
Box Road unclassifiedNot set697554172, 456450050, 1116596291
Buxton Crescent unclassifiedNot set696918935, 696918974, 696918948, 696918944, 696918985, 696918927
Cottage Lane unclassifiedNot set28850335, 3869672
Stanier Road unclassifiedNot set3871466
Swannington Road unclassifiedNot set113271157, 8129973, 3871463, 8129975, 8129974

Harborough 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %5.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %25.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %74.97 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Amsden Rise residentialNot set112571859
Baldwin Rise residentialNot set112572102, 112572103
Blenheim Crescent residentialNot set3563000
Bramley Close residentialNot set112571860, 112571863
Brocktone Drive residentialNot set8129194, 108041458, 3747434
Brooklands Close residentialNot set113262540
Church Close residentialNot set3753691
Cooke's Drive residentialNot set108041459, 3747496, 8129200
Coronation Avenue residentialNot set444531978
Deniston Avenue residentialNot set112571862, 112571858
Estley Road residentialNot set112572100, 112572096, 112572101
Farleigh Close residentialNot set112571856
Glebe Road residentialNot set3575537
Gorham Rise residentialNot set112572098, 112572104
Grange Road residentialNot set3575538, 8128474
Green Road residentialNot set3747478, 8129198
Jubilee Road residentialNot set3575510
Main Street residentialNot set8129197, 3747477, 8129196, 8129195
Malling Avenue residentialNot set112571864
Merton Close residentialNot set112571865, 112571861
Mountbatten Drive residentialNot set696923606, 1079117389, 696923603
Old Rectory Close residentialNot set108361167, 8128410, 3563002
Queen Elizabeth Crescent residentialNot set696923609, 696923613, 1079117390
School Crescent residentialNot set8129193, 3747401
Six Acres residentialNot set3563004
St Marys Close residentialNot set3563003
The Springs residentialNot set3747400
Whinham Avenue residentialNot set112571857
Windsor Way residentialNot set456455210, 696923601, 696923607, 740748457
  residentialNot set696923611, 740748451, 740748452, 740748456, 696923615, 740748453
Broughton Road tertiaryNot set168476408
Cosby Road tertiaryNot set3575553
Frolesworth Road tertiaryNot set168476405
Leicester Road tertiaryNot set3618808
Main Street tertiaryNot set3618812
Orchard Road tertiaryNot set3618811
Station Road tertiaryNot set3575552
Broughton Lane unclassifiedNot set168476406
Fosse Way unclassifiedNot set220330214, 27369429
Leire Lane unclassifiedNot set113277610
  unclassifiedNot set113262524

Harborough 004E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %9.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.13 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %44.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %55.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beverley Drive residentialNot set3748268, 8129203
Blenheim Crescent residentialNot set3563000
Buzzard Close residentialNot set8128547, 108361169, 3618695
Condor Close residentialNot set8128546, 3618694
Eagle Close residentialNot set3618741, 8128555, 8128554, 8128556
Falcon Close residentialNot set8128560, 3618745
Goshawk Close residentialNot set3618742, 8128557
Grantham Avenue residentialNot set8129204, 8129205, 8129206, 3748271
Green Road residentialNot set3747478, 960608543, 8129199
Harrier Close residentialNot set112694172, 112694173
Hawk Close residentialNot set3618699, 8128552
Hobby Close residentialNot set3618697, 8128550, 8128549, 8128551
Kenilworth Close residentialNot set108361165, 3748266
Kestrel Close residentialNot set3618743, 8128558
Kite Close residentialNot set3618744, 8128559
Lichfield Avenue residentialNot set3748584, 8129210
Melton Drive residentialNot set3753694
Merlin Close residentialNot set8128553, 3618740
Montague Road residentialNot set3618698, 108361166, 108361168
Osprey Close residentialNot set3618696, 8128548
Peregrine Road residentialNot set3618648
Sutton Court residentialNot set8129201, 3748219
Sutton Lane residentialNot set3748172
The Avenue residentialNot set113262534
Uppingham Drive residentialNot set3748270
Warwick Road residentialNot set8129202, 3748585, 8129211, 3748267, 8129209, 3748583
Whitby Close residentialNot set8129307, 3753695, 8129306
Willowbrook Close residentialNot set3871451, 8129972, 8129970, 8129971
  residentialNot set3748582, 8129208
Coventry RoadB4114secondaryNot set220330200, 319424329, 37411624
Broughton WayB581secondaryNot set854452656, 435979068, 854452655, 3575554, 435979069
Cosby Road tertiaryNot set29037313, 3749347, 3575553
Leicester Road tertiaryNot set3618808

Harborough 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %19.19 %0.00 %0.00 %80.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.40 %0.00 %0.00 %97.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashacre Close residentialNot set1082465962, 71055789
Back Street residentialNot set75195531, 75195611
Briar Rose Close residentialNot set641675468
Bromwell Grove residentialNot set972127848
Butt Lane residentialNot set56208315
Chapel Lane residentialNot set40026721
Church Lane residentialNot set75192273, 71055802
Church Street residentialNot set56208317, 75195444
Cranmer Lane residentialNot set75195254
Dag Lane residentialNot set75195597
Dog Lane residentialNot set75192090
Elmcroft Road residentialNot set75194211, 75194303, 75194252
Fernie Court residentialNot set1082466037, 71055806
Furrow Lane residentialNot set1249079255
Green Lane residentialNot set27463921, 71055798
Green Lane Hill residentialNot set1191207661
Hawthorne Road residentialNot set75194681
Highcroft residentialNot set1082466063, 1082466062, 71055804, 71055791
High Street residentialNot set75194621
Hillcrest Lane residentialNot set71055795
Holly Mews residentialNot set856175933
Honeypot Lane residentialNot set56208316
Hunters Close residentialNot set71055796, 1082248822, 1082465976
Kemp Drive residentialNot set1080179080
Knighton Yard residentialNot set75195069
Knights Close residentialNot set837140890
Lammas Close residentialNot set71055794, 71055800
Leys Crescent residentialNot set75192709, 75192785
Marsh Drive residentialNot set1082248893, 1082248894, 721567474
Millennium Close residentialNot set641672798
Mowsley Lane residentialNot set56208314
Pieces Place residentialNot set1249080143, 1249080144, 1249080145
Ridge Way residentialNot set1249079253, 1249079254
Rose Dale residentialNot set75193938, 1082467545
School Lane residentialNot set71055799
Stoney Close residentialNot set75195734
The Green residentialNot set71055790, 75195126, 71055788
The Sycamores residentialNot set75192197
Townend Close residentialNot set1188340769, 1080179081
Trolley Close residentialNot set1080179079
Wash Pit Lane residentialNot set27463924
Wells Close residentialNot set71055787, 71055792
  residentialNot set641653120, 1082248829, 641651181, 919255923, 641651182, 641653122
Kilworth Road tertiaryNot set113281019
North Road tertiaryNot set75193285
Rugby Road tertiaryNot set4288749
Saddington Road tertiaryNot set32318056
Sibbertoft Road tertiaryNot set8229793
South Kilworth Road tertiaryNot set27464590
Station Road tertiaryNot set8229796
Walcote Road tertiaryNot set195836466, 75196008, 27464618
Welford Road tertiaryNot set12630369
  tertiaryNot set12630371
Bosworth Road unclassifiedNot set27464128
Dag Lane unclassifiedNot set31800205
Laughton Lane unclassifiedNot set39540838, 52046261
Laughton Road unclassifiedNot set28771543
Leicester Road unclassifiedNot set38635143, 28771499
Main Street unclassifiedNot set31802841
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set356964900
Sulby Road unclassifiedNot set31199372
Theddingworth Road unclassifiedNot set40158678, 768475000, 29418195
  unclassifiedNot set27464149, 39689923, 27464154, 24566033

Harborough 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albert Street residentialNot set44136908
Badcock Way residentialNot set57105707
Badger Close residentialNot set1041384728, 57105709
Batchelor Road residentialNot set57105763
Burton Way residentialNot set734394381, 672033545
Church Lane residentialNot set57105701
Cobwells Close residentialNot set57105745, 57105744
Coleman Road residentialNot set57105766
Crossleys residentialNot set57105659
Edward Road residentialNot set57105679
Elizabeth Close residentialNot set57105676
Elizabeth Road residentialNot set57105663, 57105668, 57105674
Fell Close residentialNot set57105712, 1041384742
Forge Close residentialNot set57105695, 57105647, 57105693, 57105648
Fox Close residentialNot set57105731, 1041384727
Freer Road residentialNot set1174635210
Furnival Close residentialNot set57105781
Garner Way residentialNot set721618668
Gladstone Street residentialNot set44137318
Hastings Close residentialNot set57105719, 1041384718
Hensman Close residentialNot set57105724, 1041384717
Heycock Close residentialNot set57105704, 57105727, 57105729, 1041384737
Kestrel Close residentialNot set1041384726, 57105706
Lodge Road residentialNot set57105667, 57105678, 57105665, 1041384724
Main Street residentialNot set4799952, 4799951
Middletons Close residentialNot set57105800
Priest Meadow residentialNot set57105684, 57105696, 57105683, 57105698
School Street residentialNot set44137333
Short Close residentialNot set57105661
Stores Lane residentialNot set57105703
The Meer residentialNot set57105718
The Springs residentialNot set376367221
Wagtale Close residentialNot set1041384741, 57105710
Western Avenue residentialNot set57105654
Wolsey Close residentialNot set57105650
Wolsey Lane residentialNot set57105692
  residentialNot set1174635211, 1186293327, 1186293326, 1186293329, 1186293328, 57105700, 57105746
High Street tertiaryNot set57128581, 4799949
Leicester Road tertiaryNot set4799948
Saddington Road tertiaryNot set60929994
Arnesby Road unclassifiedNot set4799953, 1236402882, 1236402883
Churchill Way unclassifiedNot set60929996, 57105658, 57105657
Kilby Road unclassifiedNot set57105644

Harborough 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ainsdale residentialNot set57105750
Byron Close residentialNot set57105755
Cobwells Close residentialNot set57105745
Crossleys residentialNot set57105659, 1041384722
Dribdale residentialNot set57105748
Edward Road residentialNot set57105687, 57105679, 57105686, 57105688
Elizabeth Road residentialNot set57105663
Freer Road residentialNot set1174635210
Gladstone Street residentialNot set44137318
Hastings Close residentialNot set57105719
Hensman Close residentialNot set57105724
Heycock Close residentialNot set57105727
Hobrook Road residentialNot set1041384735, 57105715
Kibworth Road residentialNot set4799950
Lamplighters residentialNot set57105690
Lovelace Way residentialNot set57105754
Manor Road residentialNot set57105737
Marmion Close residentialNot set57105725
Mosswithy residentialNot set1041384723, 57105652
Orchard Street residentialNot set57105682
Richmond Close residentialNot set60929995
Rowley Close residentialNot set57105714, 1041384736
Sawbrook residentialNot set57105739
School Street residentialNot set44137333
Short Close residentialNot set57105661
The Meer residentialNot set57105718
The Wranglands residentialNot set57105741
Victoria Street residentialNot set44137323
Wentworth Road residentialNot set57105752
Western Avenue residentialNot set1041384734, 57105654
  residentialNot set1186293326, 57105736, 1186293328
High Street tertiaryNot set57128589, 4799949, 57128581
Saddington Road tertiaryNot set60929994
Churchill Way unclassifiedNot set57105658, 57105657

Harborough 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albert Street residentialNot set44136908
Barfoot Close residentialNot set57105784, 57105786
Batchelor Road residentialNot set57105763
Bratmyr residentialNot set57105764
Bromley Close residentialNot set1192027006
Coleman Road residentialNot set57105766
Coneygrey residentialNot set57105791
Garner Way residentialNot set721618672, 721618668, 1041379877, 850851649
Highfield Street residentialNot set57105778
Kertley residentialNot set1041379879, 57105762
Langdale residentialNot set57105802, 57105774
Longgrey residentialNot set414031441, 57105756, 57105806, 57105796, 57105793
Middletons Close residentialNot set57105801, 57105800
Park Street residentialNot set44137273
Pells Close residentialNot set57105758, 57105760, 57105798
Penclose Road residentialNot set57105782
Shoulbard residentialNot set57105780, 1041379881
Stenor Close residentialNot set57105789, 57105788
  residentialNot set57105773, 721618669, 57105792, 962106067
Leicester Road tertiaryNot set4799948
Kilby Road unclassifiedNot set57105644

Harborough 005E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %9.67 %2.90 %87.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.24 %19.79 %53.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.44 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Back Lane residentialNot set59393921, 139879872
Braymish Close residentialNot set57382347
Buckley Lane residentialNot set106666363
Church Lane residentialNot set59388467
Fernie Chase residentialNot set59397735
Grange Lane residentialNot set59397727
Main Street residentialNot set59393900, 139879843, 364018773
Marriott Drive residentialNot set57382298
Marsh Avenue residentialNot set107247757, 107247753
Milestone Close residentialNot set57382349, 57382348
The Limes residentialNot set59397728
Thornton Crescent residentialNot set59388468
  residentialNot set106666402, 59460160, 793777902, 718415521, 718415523, 718415522
Harborough RoadB6047secondaryNot set4813383
Cranoe Road tertiaryNot set23398701
Kibworth Road tertiaryNot set23415497, 57382287
Langton Road tertiaryNot set27947098
Main Street tertiaryNot set57382350
New Road tertiaryNot set27947094, 57382337
New Road tertiary_linkNot set57382346
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set59393889, 8411116
Bowden Road unclassifiedNot set192938698
Church Causeway unclassifiedNot set8411125
Foxton Lane unclassifiedNot set55601652
Gartree Road unclassifiedNot set23415491
Great Bowden Lane unclassifiedNot set99042029
Main Street unclassifiedNot set317650533, 59393873, 23398695
Marriot Drive unclassifiedNot set57382297
Mere Road unclassifiedNot set8411095
Stonton Road unclassifiedNot set59388466
Thorpe Langton Road unclassifiedNot set139879854, 139879841, 59394687
Three Gates Road unclassifiedNot set23415499
Welham Road unclassifiedNot set59396302, 59396303, 8411117
West Langton Road unclassifiedNot set23398706
  unclassifiedNot set59396308, 59460159, 472636632

Harborough 005F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %31.88 %0.00 %0.00 %68.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.63 %0.00 %0.00 %13.37 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bakehouse Lane residentialNot set48056930
Bryar's Close residentialNot set158656763, 55637595
Hog Lane residentialNot set55601667
Main Street residentialNot set31199387, 1081943784, 139879887
Middle Street residentialNot set139879832, 60930537, 55601659
North Lane residentialNot set55601656, 435200412, 1236289227
Park Close residentialNot set55601655
Station Road residentialNot set27947025
Swedish Close residentialNot set158656787, 158656786
Swingbridge Street residentialNot set139879886, 23064572, 23064567, 139879870
Tigers Road residentialNot set850104275, 1174635223
Toms Close residentialNot set60930538, 60930540
Vicarage Drive residentialNot set55601651
Woodgate residentialNot set55601657
  residentialNot set39988240, 55637594, 39540461
Harborough RoadB6047secondaryNot set4813383, 8153255
Fleckney Road tertiaryNot set22945177
Gallow Field Road tertiaryNot set23064565, 452532315
Gumley Road tertiaryNot set23064562
Kibworth Road tertiaryNot set60929997
Leicester Lane tertiaryNot set31199376
Mowsley Road tertiaryNot set27947055
Saddington Road tertiaryNot set60929994, 32318056
Shearsby Road tertiaryNot set23064547
Weir Road tertiaryNot set23064556, 23064548, 23064555, 23064549
  tertiaryNot set23064561, 4813384
Arnesby Road unclassifiedNot set1006294697
Bunkers Hill unclassifiedNot set51818237
Debdale Lane unclassifiedNot set27947067, 49436920
Foxton Lane unclassifiedNot set55601652
Foxton Road unclassifiedNot set23064560, 31170666
Gumley Road unclassifiedNot set27947071, 39540839
Hothorpe Road unclassifiedNot set31800207, 374510098
Langton Road unclassifiedNot set55601670
Laughton Lane unclassifiedNot set52046261
Laughton Road unclassifiedNot set28771543
Main Street unclassifiedNot set139886144, 55680249, 8411206, 23064566, 141122655, 27947111, 139886145, 31727522
Mill Hill unclassifiedNot set37613124
Mowsley Lane unclassifiedNot set31199363
Mowsley Road unclassifiedNot set31199364
Saddington Road unclassifiedNot set27947112
Smeeton Road unclassifiedNot set60930541, 141122639
Station Road unclassifiedNot set56208620, 37613125
Swingbridge Street unclassifiedNot set23064568
Taylors Lane unclassifiedNot set38843867
Theddingworth Road unclassifiedNot set29418195
  unclassifiedNot set56208619, 23064554, 52046263, 33721442, 31199366, 31199361, 31800206, 38843869, 39540462, 31199360, 23064559, 28732706, 49436919, 238509524, 23064557, 29418194, 60930535, 31199386, 55680247, 27947113

Harborough 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %1.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %4.21 %0.00 %0.00 %3.96 %0.00 %0.00 %91.83 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Lutterworth RoadA426primaryNot set142015322
Airedale Close residentialNot set113565391
Andrews Close residentialNot set172073670
Back Lane residentialNot set172073672, 28798098
Chapel Close residentialNot set113620340
Church Close residentialNot set113620352, 113620334
Eaglesfield End residentialNot set2956831
Elfin Grove residentialNot set113620349, 113620342
Elwells Avenue residentialNot set113620338, 113620333
Gables Court residentialNot set113565392
Hall Lane residentialNot set27246137
Hubbards Close residentialNot set506121386
Lammas Close residentialNot set114536937, 114536938
Little Lane residentialNot set180667428
Main Street residentialNot set1210599898
Oak Avenue residentialNot set172073673
Oakberry Farm Drive residentialNot set305913347
Peatling Grange residentialNot set506121387
Peveril Road residentialNot set25759729
Ralphs Close residentialNot set113620337, 113620343
Simon's Orchard residentialNot set114536945, 114536940, 114536941, 114536939
St. Margarets Drive residentialNot set180666292
St Peter's Close residentialNot set172073668
The Green residentialNot set193660177
The Old Coach Road residentialNot set113620347
Wakes Close residentialNot set113620350, 113620345
Wales Orchard residentialNot set193660184
White House Close residentialNot set172073671
Woodgate Court residentialNot set1239580307
  residentialNot set27370108, 1096815022, 858089488, 858089487, 113273668
Broughton LaneB581secondaryNot set3648778
Cooper's LaneB581secondaryNot set3648776
Dunton RoadB581secondaryNot set488567442
Ashby Road tertiaryNot set31170586, 60931029
Broughton Road tertiaryNot set168476408
Gilmorton Lane tertiaryNot set27246629
Gilmorton Road tertiaryNot set27350448
Lutterworth Road tertiaryNot set113279381
Main Street tertiaryNot set220330204, 113279388, 142015344
Mere Road tertiaryNot set1245803503
Old Forge Road tertiaryNot set27246637
Peatling Road tertiaryNot set25759723
Station Road tertiaryNot set3648797, 1053005379, 142006554
Ullesthorpe Road tertiaryNot set113318282
Willoughby Road tertiaryNot set142006560, 142006551
  tertiaryNot set113278218, 27246628, 27246650, 25759722, 27246109
Ashby Lane unclassifiedNot set114536944, 435979070
Ashby Road unclassifiedNot set113278221, 3986940
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set142015340
Broughton Lane unclassifiedNot set168476406
Cauldwell Lane unclassifiedNot set8304820
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set488566200
Dunton Lane unclassifiedNot set27246246
Dunton Road unclassifiedNot set27246041
Fosse Way unclassifiedNot set27369429
Frolesworth Lane unclassifiedNot set168476404
Frolesworth Road unclassifiedNot set113279621, 437957720, 27132907, 435674774, 113316761, 435674775
Gilmorton Road unclassifiedNot set27246089, 85788119
Holt Lane unclassifiedNot set29036210
Leire Lane unclassifiedNot set172073669, 113279619
Leire Road unclassifiedNot set154832321
Little Lunnon unclassifiedNot set29038672
Main Street unclassifiedNot set28872401, 142015323, 2956840, 142015347
Mere Lane unclassifiedNot set27108380
Mere Road unclassifiedNot set238506753
Peveril Road unclassifiedNot set29036279
Stemborough Lane unclassifiedNot set2956834, 1006294799, 1006294800
The Mount unclassifiedNot set29498131
  unclassifiedNot set338401673, 1099837522, 1096815023, 113280021, 27369337, 27132964

Harborough 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.93 %0.00 %77.09 %0.00 %16.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %8.99 %0.00 %3.59 %78.49 %0.00 %0.00 %8.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.76 %0.00 %3.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.90 %0.00 %0.00 %14.04 %0.00 %0.00 %77.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.20 %82.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified2.57 %0.00 %2.85 %0.00 %0.00 %12.19 %0.00 %0.00 %82.39 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Home Farm Close living_streetNot set28905708
 M1motorway_linkNot set141693349
 M6motorway_linkNot set111657117
  motorway_linkNot set61557608, 61557611
Rugby RoadA426primaryNot set437019683
Albert Close residentialNot set1241324587
Brook Street residentialNot set27463972
Bullaces Lane residentialNot set66666666
Burdett Close residentialNot set28906448, 113282539
Chandler Drive residentialNot set1241324586, 1133528240, 1133528241, 1133528239
Chapel Fields residentialNot set49806240, 49806242, 49806243
Chapel Lane residentialNot set27463992
Chestnut Drive residentialNot set1241320453, 1241320454
Church Drive residentialNot set28905721
Church Lane residentialNot set66666655, 318126059
Clay Drive residentialNot set1190577031, 1241322694, 1241322695
Cromwell Close residentialNot set85786521, 85786520, 27463985, 85786518
Fir Tree Lane residentialNot set49806258
Flat Lane Pastures residentialNot set1241320452, 1241320450, 1241320451
Frank's Lane residentialNot set114537979
Gilden Drive residentialNot set827570467, 827570466, 827570465, 827570464, 1241322698, 1241322697
Grange Close residentialNot set690638889, 690638887, 1241324920, 690638885
Hilly Hollow residentialNot set1241322692, 1241322693, 1241322696, 1190576228
Lilbourne Lane residentialNot set50879130
Lynmouth Drive residentialNot set28906420
Lynton Close residentialNot set28906427, 113281885
Mackaness Close residentialNot set113282533, 28906423
Main Street residentialNot set8030257, 330563400, 8030261, 75190796
Meadow View residentialNot set454908478
Nether Farm Close residentialNot set28906447, 113281881
Orchard Close residentialNot set28906414
Porlock Drive residentialNot set196859373, 28906450, 196859377
Rectory Close residentialNot set75191583
School Lane residentialNot set49806257
Shambles Close residentialNot set454908476
Simon's Close residentialNot set49806245, 49806241
Spinney Close residentialNot set28906425, 113281880
Tealby Close residentialNot set113281883, 28906440, 28906438
The Close residentialNot set49806251, 49806238
The Nook residentialNot set114537980
The Orchard residentialNot set1194667520, 1194667519
The Precinct residentialNot set74619862
The Springs residentialNot set49806256
Three Pots Lane residentialNot set749369917, 749369918
Turville Road residentialNot set32318143, 28905704
Wellington Drive residentialNot set1241322691, 1241322690, 1241322689, 861201596
Whitethorns Close residentialNot set49806250
Woodcock Close residentialNot set113281884, 28906443, 95211796
  residentialNot set901242953, 692695695, 692694196, 753227300, 691142651, 901242954, 673060897, 1196892526, 886064776, 32318152, 318126863, 27463961, 27464044, 737813793, 153157552, 153157553, 153157555
Ashby Road tertiaryNot set31170586
Catthorpe Road tertiaryNot set31988216
Gibbet Lane tertiaryNot set154706713
Gilmorton Road tertiaryNot set60929073
Kilworth Road tertiaryNot set75191690
Lutterworth Road tertiaryNot set49806233, 28906456, 24575892, 27133336
Rugby Road tertiaryNot set4288749
Shawell Road tertiaryNot set12630330, 114537442, 49794137, 49794138
South Kilworth Road tertiaryNot set12630366
Stanford Road tertiaryNot set24575799, 24575814
Swinford Road tertiaryNot set446431557, 49794135
Walcote Road tertiaryNot set195836466
  tertiaryNot set488559637, 35765561, 66666640, 12630359, 1083785493, 27246355, 12630363, 30334208, 27350401, 12630360, 12630361
Boneham's Lane unclassifiedNot set27369485
Station Road unclassifiedNot set495516087, 280271527
Swinford Road unclassifiedNot set24575830
Ullesthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set27133199, 27133198, 1053006042, 1053006041, 27133193
  unclassifiedNot set24523413, 1189870730, 159736508, 1236281604, 24566033, 1189870729, 27246396

Harborough 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %2.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.23 %0.00 %0.00 %30.29 %0.00 %0.00 %61.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arnesby Lane residentialNot set39689936
Back Lane residentialNot set27246297
Bambury Lane residentialNot set60931030, 57189986
Birch View residentialNot set127710249
Chestnut Lane residentialNot set57190018
Church Farm Lane residentialNot set60931028, 141999863
Churchill Drive residentialNot set194287877
Church Lane residentialNot set55637590, 57190021, 38622378, 39689935
Church Walk residentialNot set39689931
Fenny Lane residentialNot set45140369
Little End residentialNot set39689929, 39689927
Main Street residentialNot set55637593
Midway Lane residentialNot set127710247
Mill Hill Road residentialNot set57190001
Mill Lane residentialNot set141122647, 27246294
Morris Court residentialNot set39689926
Oak Lane residentialNot set57190010
Orchard Bank residentialNot set60931032
Orchard Road residentialNot set60931031
Park Lane residentialNot set27463819
Poultney Lane residentialNot set127710248
Robert Hall Road residentialNot set57190004
Saint Peter's Road residentialNot set57190009, 57190040, 57190030, 57190037
School Lane residentialNot set39689945
South Close residentialNot set57190023
The Bank residentialNot set57190013, 55637591
The Square residentialNot set27246299
Watt Lane residentialNot set39689942
Welford Road residentialNot set55637588, 55637589
Yew Tree Close residentialNot set60931166
  residentialNot set57190032, 39689924, 691141695, 691141694, 691141693, 691141692, 57190011, 57190028, 57190008, 735153883
Ashby Road tertiaryNot set60931029, 369007801, 369007805
Countesthorpe Road tertiaryNot set60931033
Gilmorton Lane tertiaryNot set5105466
Gurney Lane tertiaryNot set27133263
Kilworth Road tertiaryNot set113281019
Kimcote Road tertiaryNot set31170604
Main Street tertiaryNot set142006555, 1118988790, 142006559, 5105463, 56190036, 56190033, 141999855, 48861876, 23064530
Mere Road tertiaryNot set8378101
Mowsley Lane tertiaryNot set27464300
Peatling Road tertiaryNot set5105462
Shearsby Road tertiaryNot set23064547
The Cross tertiaryNot set27464273
Walton New Road tertiaryNot set27464405
Willoughby Road tertiaryNot set142006560, 52826137, 24566266
  tertiaryNot set488559637
  tertiary_linkNot set987144771
Arnesby Lane unclassifiedNot set23064535, 23064531, 48861877, 23064534, 57189996, 23064533
Arnesby Road unclassifiedNot set4799953, 1006294697, 23064546
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set55637592
Barley Lane unclassifiedNot set28849975
Bosworth Road unclassifiedNot set27464128
Broughton Lane unclassifiedNot set25759713
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set27246364, 31144349
Fleckney Road unclassifiedNot set141122658, 4799954
Gilmorton Lane unclassifiedNot set52773112
Lutterworth Road unclassifiedNot set23064536, 28906617
Main Street unclassifiedNot set141122637, 52828932, 141122645
Mere Road unclassifiedNot set370458669, 238506753, 370458668, 194287878, 28869836, 342693912
  unclassifiedNot set52826139, 238506756, 27246433, 39494821, 27246261, 5105465

Harborough 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.51 %70.81 %0.00 %1.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %26.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %73.41 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Back Lane residentialNot set29257836
Bell Street residentialNot set142246471, 48055851
College Street residentialNot set28683540
Deacon Close residentialNot set2970528
Fairway Meadows residentialNot set196859288, 721578285, 28683577, 196859287
Field View residentialNot set732973031
Fosseway Gardens residentialNot set113319616
Goodacre road residentialNot set85787440, 28683443
Green Gardens residentialNot set28683529
Grewcock Close residentialNot set113319617
Hall Lane residentialNot set28683565
Holly Tree Walk residentialNot set113319615
Laurel Fields residentialNot set113319619
Leas Close residentialNot set1237746750, 1237746751
Manor Road residentialNot set28683513, 60929070, 152927994
Mill Road residentialNot set28683562
Orchard Walk residentialNot set28683567
Roman Close residentialNot set113319618
Sawmill Place residentialNot set1047855226, 839937635
Sleath Drive residentialNot set947455418, 944604258, 947455417, 944604257
South Avenue residentialNot set28683462, 85787442, 85787441
Station Road residentialNot set28683476, 1212569122
Stevens Close residentialNot set28683517, 113318277
The Dell residentialNot set28683487
The Leys residentialNot set721578286, 905745677
The Nook residentialNot set8125768, 2970525
The Paddock residentialNot set113319622
Valley Lane residentialNot set172071226
Walnut Close residentialNot set885002704
West End residentialNot set705006839, 953298602, 1195177133, 152927995
Western Drive residentialNot set85787443, 59090904
Woodcutter Lane residentialNot set839937634, 1047855225
Woodland Avenue residentialNot set29257835
Yeoman's Keep residentialNot set172071230
  residentialNot set704735844, 1245509823, 819529335, 113319614, 947455411, 947455429, 113319613, 113319621, 947455428, 690413957, 947455416, 113319620, 721568834, 1189317081
Fosse WayB4455secondaryNot set24052198
  secondary_linkNot set607786323
High Cross Road tertiaryNot set343730761, 343730759, 168476407
Lutterworth Road tertiaryNot set27207522, 113279381, 152598662
Main Road tertiaryNot set113279386, 142246473, 142246455
Main Street tertiaryNot set113279390, 1223321609, 1223321612
Mere Lane tertiaryNot set1115531521, 27132955, 722992888, 1115531522, 1108501045, 1108501048, 722992890, 722992881
Mere Road tertiaryNot set1245803503
Ullesthorpe Road tertiaryNot set1110546646, 113318282, 1110546647
  tertiaryNot set722992895, 152598660, 113279383, 722992886
Watling StreetA5trunkNot set722992879, 722992887, 722992891
  trunk_linkNot set27388338
Argosy Way unclassifiedNot set27368773, 722992885, 1115531523, 1115531518, 1115531525, 1115531517, 1115531520, 1115531519
Ashby Lane unclassifiedNot set435979070
Ashby Road unclassifiedNot set3986940
Buccaneer Way unclassifiedNot set721918816, 66667027, 721918817
Bumble Bee Lane unclassifiedNot set343730758, 24360102
Cauldwell Lane unclassifiedNot set8304820
Frolesworth Lane unclassifiedNot set168476404
Frolesworth Road unclassifiedNot set27132907
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set24021294
Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set27370000
Hunter Boulevard unclassifiedNot set153020659
Main Street unclassifiedNot set27368932
Manor Road unclassifiedNot set1163718511, 1163718510, 74335421
Penn Lane unclassifiedNot set24021295
Shackleton Way unclassifiedNot set723213354
Ullesthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set27133193
Wellington Parkway unclassifiedNot set723213367, 27246450
Westland Way unclassifiedNot set722992880, 1118056753
Woodby Lane unclassifiedNot set152598658, 152598655, 152598657
Woodway Lane unclassifiedNot set27369203
  unclassifiedNot set92000320, 152598659, 27246693, 152598663, 152598656, 722992894

Harborough 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %29.23 %7.57 %0.00 %63.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential13.39 %0.00 %5.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %16.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.85 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.88 %0.00 %0.00 %32.98 %0.00 %0.00 %63.14 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Acorn Close residentialNot set43141490, 43141489
Anson Drive residentialNot set1249082757, 1226598009
Bramfield Mobile Park residentialNot set56251303, 56251304
Church Walk residentialNot set40210968, 43141479, 50695291
Connell Close residentialNot set43141475, 43141474
Grand Union Road residentialNot set849355760, 849355759
Guiver Drive residentialNot set1038121239, 849355753
Hardy Road residentialNot set1226598050, 1038121240
Harvest Road residentialNot set1226598051
Kimble Close residentialNot set1214490955, 1038121229
Little Plough residentialNot set760443602, 1238944719, 1214493629
Lord Close residentialNot set1226598015, 1226598014
Martinet Close residentialNot set1249082758
McCudden Avenue residentialNot set1226598049, 1038121237
Mill Hill residentialNot set43141815
Nichols Avenue residentialNot set1249083454
Oat Close residentialNot set1249085546
Old Hall Lane residentialNot set56251315
Owen Way residentialNot set923371345
Paget Road residentialNot set40987687, 40987688
Raby Drive residentialNot set932405156, 849355756
Saunts Close residentialNot set1226598023, 1226598022
School Lane residentialNot set43141481, 43141480, 60931027
Stafford Way residentialNot set1038121238, 1038121236, 1249082755
Stuart Crescent residentialNot set55680223
The Green residentialNot set39689906, 43141818, 39689907, 39689908, 43141817, 43141814
The Hawthorns residentialNot set40987686, 40987685
Three Corner Close residentialNot set1214493628, 1214493630
Tower Court residentialNot set40210971, 43141473, 40210970
Vickers Road residentialNot set1226598010
Wadsworth Close residentialNot set1051231819, 1051231818
Westgate Lane residentialNot set43141483, 59871026, 43141482
Westland Close residentialNot set43141485, 43141819, 43141486, 43141487
Wilson Grove residentialNot set849355751, 1226598046
Woodward Drive residentialNot set923371346, 1038121235
  residentialNot set1226598054, 1249085545, 1226598029, 849355752, 828820267, 1051231817
Gallow Field Road tertiaryNot set23064565, 452532315
Harvest Road tertiaryNot set1038121247, 807522498, 792873781
Leicester Lane tertiaryNot set31199376
Peter Callis Way tertiaryNot set807522504
  tertiaryNot set807522499, 932405160, 849355790
Bunkers Hill unclassifiedNot set51818237, 38082377
Foxton Road unclassifiedNot set31170666
Laughton Road unclassifiedNot set28771543, 31199357, 38583505
Marston Road unclassifiedNot set51818238, 38666747
Old Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set40210967
Rushes Lane unclassifiedNot set43141477, 43141476
  unclassifiedNot set60930535, 39494820, 33721445

Harborough 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %43.43 %23.76 %0.00 %32.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alvington Way residentialNot set954044077, 719416695, 719416696, 23064589, 42752095, 42752096
Bates Close residentialNot set42752079, 42752081, 42752080
Beech Avenue residentialNot set1010462989, 1038115595
Blenheim Way residentialNot set54179157, 88531632
Bramley Close residentialNot set42752114
Centenary Close residentialNot set425706440
Chiltern Close residentialNot set42752112, 42752111
Coales Gardens residentialNot set42732992, 42732990, 42732993
Davies Close residentialNot set42732991, 42732996, 42732995
Deacon Close residentialNot set968841528, 42752071
Dogwood Drive residentialNot set1038115596
Edward Road residentialNot set42752062, 42752061
Frank Burditt Drive residentialNot set792534964
Hammond Way residentialNot set32320340
Hillcrest Avenue residentialNot set719415664, 719415663
Kestian Close residentialNot set42732989, 42732988
Kingston Way residentialNot set42752089, 42752085, 42752090, 42752088, 42752087, 42752091, 42752083, 42752086, 42752084, 42752082
Marlborough Way residentialNot set42752103
Monroe Close residentialNot set42733001, 42733002
Overfield Avenue residentialNot set42752957
Pochin Drive residentialNot set42752104
Ridge View residentialNot set42752108
Ridgeway West residentialNot set32320344
Scott Close residentialNot set42752107, 42752109, 42752110
Sherrard Road residentialNot set32797252
Smyth Close residentialNot set42752098, 42752097, 42752099
Sturgis Road residentialNot set1038116922, 1038116923
Timson Close residentialNot set42752074, 42752075
Turnpike Close residentialNot set42752092, 42752093
Tymecrosse Gardens residentialNot set55858268, 68420840, 42752065, 42752070, 42752069, 42752067, 42752066
Victoria Avenue residentialNot set42752059, 42752058
Victoria Mews residentialNot set42752060
Walnut Drive residentialNot set425989510
Waterfield Place residentialNot set42752105, 42752106
Windsor Court residentialNot set42752064
Worcester Drive residentialNot set54179156
  residentialNot set1038115598
Burnmill Road tertiaryNot set23064593
Leicester Lane tertiaryNot set31199376, 31199377, 27947630
Union Wharf unclassifiedNot set23064580
  unclassifiedNot set57394407, 1038115594

Harborough 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alexander Close residentialNot set1038114000
Arden Close residentialNot set42752125
Arden Way residentialNot set42752122, 42752121
Bankfield Drive residentialNot set54172729, 54172730
Berry Close residentialNot set54172734, 807517170, 807517172, 1038113241, 1038113239, 54172738, 1038113242
Bowden Ridge residentialNot set42752102, 42752101
Chater Close residentialNot set54172724, 426002112
Frank Burditt Drive residentialNot set1038112074, 792534964
Great Bowden Road residentialNot set32320345, 54179159
Gunnsbrook Close residentialNot set54172731
Horse Shoe Lane residentialNot set54172732
Isaac Martin Lane residentialNot set792534966, 792534967
Knight's End Road residentialNot set54172733, 54172737
Lime Tree Place residentialNot set455103241, 455103236
Lincoln Court residentialNot set42752118, 42752119
Madeline Close residentialNot set54172736, 54172735
Manor Road residentialNot set32890776
Nether Green residentialNot set42733011
Northfield Avenue residentialNot set753587727, 691239692
Nunneley Way residentialNot set42752124
Pinewood Grove residentialNot set1248758891, 1248758892, 1248758890
Sutton Road residentialNot set42733006, 42733003
The Green residentialNot set42733005
The Pines residentialNot set54172723
The Ridgeway residentialNot set42752100, 426101266, 426101270
Top Yard Farm residentialNot set42732997, 42732998
Upper Green Place residentialNot set54172742, 426002113, 54172741
Walnut Drive residentialNot set1248758893, 425989510
Welham Lane residentialNot set42733012
Welham Road residentialNot set32890778
  residentialNot set691239691, 54172739, 753587728, 455103238, 753587730, 54172740, 426002110, 753587725, 1038113238
Burnmill Road tertiaryNot set23064593
Dingley Road tertiaryNot set42733007, 42733008, 374506952
Great Bowden Road tertiaryNot set23064603, 23064602
Langton Road tertiaryNot set60007610, 60007611, 42733013
Leicester Lane tertiaryNot set27947630
Main Street tertiaryNot set23064594, 23064597, 23064599
Station Road tertiaryNot set23064600
Sutton Road tertiaryNot set1083622900
  tertiaryNot set27947475
Bowden Road unclassifiedNot set192938698
Langton Road unclassifiedNot set42733014, 54172743, 405146030, 405146029, 32890777
Nether Green unclassifiedNot set42733010
Sutton Road unclassifiedNot set42733004
Welham Lane unclassifiedNot set27947423, 27947424, 29327771
  unclassifiedNot set54172746, 54172748, 42733009, 54172744, 54172747

Harborough 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %52.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.00 %0.00 %46.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Austins Close residentialNot set41884985, 41884984
Hillcrest Avenue residentialNot set719415664, 1081325009, 41953151, 41953149, 719415663
Horsefair Close residentialNot set41884980, 41884979
Logan Court residentialNot set41884978
Norbury Close residentialNot set41884983, 41884993, 41884995
Old School Mews residentialNot set41953160, 41953997
Spencer Street residentialNot set39002688
Stevens Street residentialNot set41884987, 38635144
The Woodlands residentialNot set41953159, 41953156, 1081098273, 1081098272, 41953154, 41953157
Union Wharf residentialNot set41953147
Peter Callis Way tertiaryNot set807522502, 807522503, 807522504
Union Wharf unclassifiedNot set23064580, 23064578
  unclassifiedNot set1226598034, 41953153

Harborough 007E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %97.28 %2.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %36.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %63.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barley Way residentialNot set792873768, 849355779, 792873769
Brookfield Road residentialNot set40210972, 41884960, 41884952, 41884953, 41884959
Corn Street residentialNot set849355785, 849355784
Farndale View residentialNot set41884966
Fieldhead Close residentialNot set41884961, 41884962
Hill Gardens residentialNot set41884958, 41884957
Hill Top Close residentialNot set47004606, 47004605
Hops Close residentialNot set1038121245, 849355776
Lubenham Hill residentialNot set792873775, 792873774, 792873773
Millers Gardens residentialNot set41884972, 41884971
Rhodes Close residentialNot set41884967, 41884968
Riley Close residentialNot set41884974, 41884973
Spinney Close residentialNot set41884963, 41884964
Springhill Gardens residentialNot set41884970, 41884969
The Firs residentialNot set41884965
The Furrow residentialNot set932412589, 932412588
The Pastures residentialNot set47030787, 614408827
Westfield Close residentialNot set41884956, 41884955, 41884954
Willow Crescent residentialNot set39175106
  residentialNot set849355788, 849355775
Harvest Road tertiaryNot set792873781, 792873783, 40309616
Welland Park Road tertiaryNot set4817923, 39175103

Harborough 007F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %3.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.79 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Angell Drive residentialNot set238302883
Astley Close residentialNot set41916688, 41916689
Balfour Gardens residentialNot set41916641
Bantry Close residentialNot set932444024, 454912321
Barnard Gardens residentialNot set41948183, 41948182
Bennett Drive residentialNot set956138481, 1038210170
Bridegroom Street residentialNot set238302885
Brington Close residentialNot set932443982, 192996491
Burford Close residentialNot set41916698, 41916697
Burton Street residentialNot set238302884
Butler Gardens residentialNot set41916618, 41916617
Charley Close residentialNot set1038210178, 238302881
Cherry Avenue residentialNot set1038210147, 1038210165
Cheviot Close residentialNot set715658837
Cromwell Crescent residentialNot set41916631
De Lisle Close residentialNot set41916690, 41916691
Elm Drive residentialNot set39175108
Essex Gardens residentialNot set41916637
Farndon Court residentialNot set60084136
Fleetwood Close residentialNot set41916630, 41916629
Fleetwood Gardens residentialNot set41916626, 41916624
Florence Grove residentialNot set1038210181, 1038210183
Freshman Way residentialNot set192996492
Gerrard Gardens residentialNot set41916649
Grenville Gardens residentialNot set41916636
Harrison Close residentialNot set41916619, 41916620
Henry Road residentialNot set1038210169, 956138480
Limner Street residentialNot set454912311
Marmion Close residentialNot set192996496, 1038210172
Maurice Road residentialNot set41916621, 41916614
Measham Close residentialNot set823391065, 454912325
Medora Close residentialNot set192996495
Rugby Close residentialNot set41916607
Skippon Close residentialNot set41916702
Southwold Close residentialNot set932444019, 192996490
Steeplechase Way residentialNot set1038210159, 823391068
Stratton Close residentialNot set41916628, 41916627
Stuart Road residentialNot set41916695, 41916692, 41916693
Summerhill Place residentialNot set238302882
Summers Way residentialNot set41916610, 41916609
Watson Avenue residentialNot set41916613
Western Avenue residentialNot set41916634, 41916635, 41916633, 41919632
Willow Crescent residentialNot set39175107, 39175106
  residentialNot set932444031, 41916676, 932444026, 1022324750, 1038210155, 1038210161, 1038210163, 1038210148, 54179143, 823391066, 1038210184, 733020282, 932443975, 905024444, 733020283, 905024445, 779839029, 60099954, 54179142
Farndon Road tertiaryNot set41399904, 192996494, 51788454
Harborough Road tertiaryNot set59871027
Welland Park Road tertiaryNot set39175104, 39175103

Harborough 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashfield Road residentialNot set32320336
Birtley Coppice residentialNot set42752056, 42752057
Blackfriars Place residentialNot set68196239, 68196237, 68196236
Bowden Lane residentialNot set68196249
Bramley Close residentialNot set42752114
Centenary Close residentialNot set425706440, 426101261
Factory Lane residentialNot set50702744, 41452339
Fir Tree Walk residentialNot set42831807, 42831806, 42831808
Hammond Way residentialNot set32320340
Heygate Street residentialNot set32797254
Holly Close residentialNot set42831805, 42831804
Kings Road residentialNot set114939913
Meadow Street residentialNot set43912192, 43912190
Mill Hill Road residentialNot set41585912, 1081996771, 41585913
Orchard Street residentialNot set32797256
Overfield Avenue residentialNot set42752957, 42752956
Park Drive residentialNot set42831799, 42831801, 42831798
Pochin Drive residentialNot set42752104
Poplars Court residentialNot set42831795, 42831794
Ridgeway West residentialNot set32320344
Roman Way residentialNot set32233503
Russett Close residentialNot set42752953, 42752954, 88531628
Saxon Close residentialNot set54155539
Sherrard Road residentialNot set32797252
Shropshire Close residentialNot set59862888
Shropshire Place residentialNot set49777839
Symington Way residentialNot set88531631, 43916686, 54179150, 54179149
The Oval residentialNot set42752127
The Ridgeway residentialNot set42752100
Warwick Close residentialNot set32797249
Windsor Court residentialNot set42752064
Worcester Drive residentialNot set54179156
  residentialNot set54179152, 881572029, 54179155
Abbey Street tertiaryNot set30887071
Bowden Lane tertiaryNot set32320337
Burnmill Road tertiaryNot set23064593
Adam and Eve Street unclassifiedNot set32233502
Burnmill Road unclassifiedNot set1083622902
Church Square unclassifiedNot set32320339
Church Street unclassifiedNot set32320338
Doddridge Road unclassifiedNot set43912196
King's Head Place unclassifiedNot set455100077
King's Road unclassifiedNot set50823302, 39605719
  unclassifiedNot set41452126

Harborough 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %85.47 %14.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albany Road residentialNot set32531556
Albert Road residentialNot set32531549
Andrew Macdonald Close residentialNot set59862897, 59862890
Arden Close residentialNot set42752126, 42752125
Ashley Way residentialNot set38651552
Birch Tree Gardens residentialNot set88531636, 54117829
Broadway Terrace residentialNot set100708752
Clarence Street residentialNot set32233501
Connaught Road residentialNot set32531550
Crescent Close residentialNot set47743367
Dingley Terrace residentialNot set32531553
Douglass Drive residentialNot set32797250
Edinburgh Close residentialNot set88531629, 32531558
Fernie Road residentialNot set32531552
Hammond Way residentialNot set32320340
Harrod Drive residentialNot set32797241
Hillside Road residentialNot set32233499
Meadow Close residentialNot set54179154
Meadow Street residentialNot set43912192, 43912191, 43912190
Middlebrook Green residentialNot set32797236, 32797237
Nunneley Way residentialNot set42752124
Oak Close residentialNot set54117830, 54117828
Orchard Street residentialNot set32797256
Perkins Close residentialNot set43912194
Roman Way residentialNot set32233503
Saxon Close residentialNot set54155539, 54155540
Shropshire Close residentialNot set59862901, 59862888
The Broadway residentialNot set32531562, 67092680
The Crescent residentialNot set32233504, 32320341
The Furlongs residentialNot set38683090
The Headlands residentialNot set32198074
York Street residentialNot set32531555
  residentialNot set32797244, 784107699, 1236106060
Gores Lane tertiaryNot set38651547
Great Bowden Road tertiaryNot set1236106059, 23064603, 59937124
Euro Business Park unclassifiedNot set455661419, 59861876, 455661418, 1102822919

Harborough 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %75.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %38.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.70 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Admiral Court residentialNot set48661766
Harcourt Street residentialNot set39037648
Logan Street residentialNot set41884989
Nelson Street residentialNot set40684760
Old School Mews residentialNot set41953160
Riverside Court residentialNot set60084138, 60084142, 60084137
School Lane residentialNot set42752952
Stevens Street residentialNot set38635144
Yeomanry Court residentialNot set42729358, 42729359
Abbey Street tertiaryNot set30887071
Farndon Road tertiaryNot set8153346, 38763898, 41399903
Church Square unclassifiedNot set32320339
  unclassifiedNot set41452135

Harborough 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.10 %16.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %6.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Auriga Street residentialNot set43666743
Brooklands Gardens residentialNot set41156186
Ireton Road residentialNot set41916700, 41916701
Naseby Close residentialNot set41919643, 41919644, 41919646, 41919645
Naseby Square residentialNot set41919642
Nithsdale Avenue residentialNot set41919647
Nithsdale Crescent residentialNot set43666744
Pear Tree Gardens residentialNot set41916705, 41916706, 932444044
Pride Place residentialNot set41916699
Skippon Close residentialNot set41916702, 41916707
Stamford Close residentialNot set59869828, 434932547
Stuart Road residentialNot set41916695
Walcot Road residentialNot set41156184, 50956072, 50956069, 50956068, 50956067, 50956071
Farndon Road tertiaryNot set41399903, 41399904, 51788454, 58686564
Welland Park Road tertiaryNot set58683212, 39175104, 58686594, 932444056, 58686568, 58686577, 932444055, 58683224
  unclassifiedNot set434932382

Harborough 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.62 %0.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %1.35 %6.69 %0.00 %0.00 %42.17 %0.00 %0.00 %49.79 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %52.40 %12.86 %0.00 %16.34 %0.00 %0.00 %18.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set1130608013, 1130608023, 1130608024, 1130608011
Adcock Road residentialNot set454910979
Admiral Road residentialNot set1251281419, 1251281420, 1251281425
Argus Close residentialNot set1251281421
Ashley Way residentialNot set38651552
Auriga Street residentialNot set43666743
Bellfields Lane residentialNot set43661864
Bellfields Street residentialNot set43661866
Braybrooke Road residentialNot set43664606
Brimstone Road residentialNot set1251281428, 1251281426, 1251281427
Britannia Walk residentialNot set54154039, 54154043
Coleridge Way residentialNot set1038235110, 716028846, 1251281418, 1251281417, 1038235108, 1251274724, 1251274727, 716028845
De Quincy Road residentialNot set1038235113
Dunmore Road residentialNot set1038211382, 43665985, 43665984, 43665986, 1031326788
Eady Drive residentialNot set376400391
Garfield Close residentialNot set43666736
Gladstone Street residentialNot set41919637
Glebe Road residentialNot set43664607, 43661865
Granville Street residentialNot set41916729
Grayling Road residentialNot set1251281431, 1251281435, 1251281434, 1251281430, 1251281429, 1251281433
Hermit Close residentialNot set1251281422, 1251281423, 1251281424
Jack Cumberland Road residentialNot set454910980
Jerwood Way residentialNot set43666480
Jordan Close residentialNot set54063978
Latimer Crescent residentialNot set43666477
Launde Park residentialNot set43665465, 43665467, 43665466, 43665464
Mill Hill Road residentialNot set41585912
Monk Close residentialNot set455101255, 455101251
Moseley Avenue residentialNot set337368270
Oaklands Park residentialNot set43666490, 43666486, 43666488, 43666492
Page Road residentialNot set454910981
Patrick Street residentialNot set41919635
Queen Street residentialNot set43664608, 43664610
Rectory Lane residentialNot set43665987, 43661863
Rookwell Drive residentialNot set43665476, 43665475
Saint Nicholas Close residentialNot set43666474, 43666476
Saint Nicholas Way residentialNot set43666472
Scotland Road residentialNot set43665471, 28771673, 43665470
Shrewsbury Avenue residentialNot set54179148
Southey Close residentialNot set716028847, 1038235171
Springfield Court residentialNot set54154041, 54154042
Stablegate Way residentialNot set38673383
The Backway residentialNot set59869822
The Heights residentialNot set43664614, 43664617, 43664616, 43664618, 43664619, 43664620
Thornborough Close residentialNot set43661867, 43661868
West Court residentialNot set43665469
Wordsworth Road residentialNot set1038235111, 1038235107
  residentialNot set1038235112, 455101254, 455101257
Braybrooke Road tertiaryNot set43665472, 43661869, 43665473
Gores Lane tertiaryNot set38651547
Kettering Road tertiaryNot set54179151, 880941397, 54179145, 1251274725, 32198075, 1017578421, 1017578416
Scotland Road tertiaryNot set1083622901
Welland Park Road tertiaryNot set58683212, 58683224
Desborough RoadA6trunkNot set1017578418, 1017578419
  unclassifiedNot set455101259, 455101253, 455101252, 434932382

Harborough 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %9.40 %3.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %12.12 %0.00 %0.00 %54.81 %0.00 %0.00 %33.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashley Way residentialNot set38651552
Audley Close residentialNot set38651534
Bamburgh Close residentialNot set1038235140, 38673375
Chatsworth Drive residentialNot set38651545
Coleridge Way residentialNot set1251274724
David Hobbs Rise residentialNot set1038235189, 1038235190
Fernfield Close residentialNot set932464068, 772168402
Fern Ley Close residentialNot set38673388, 1038235182
Flaxland Close residentialNot set38651536, 1038235179
Fothergill Close residentialNot set1038235158, 38673396
Gilbert Close residentialNot set54064000, 38673387
Goodwood Close residentialNot set54063991
Hagley Close residentialNot set38651550, 38651551, 54063993
Hartland Drive residentialNot set54063986, 54063992
Holdenby Close residentialNot set851754728, 54063995
Long Brimley Close residentialNot set1038235161, 38673397, 1038235151
Longleat Close residentialNot set38651537
Picks Close residentialNot set1038235155, 1038235156, 38673399
Roundhill Close residentialNot set1038235184, 54064001
Sandringham Way residentialNot set38651533, 38651538, 1038235163
Shelland Close residentialNot set38673390, 38673391, 1038235127, 38673389, 38673392
Shrewsbury Avenue residentialNot set54179148
Simborough Way residentialNot set1038235148, 38673398
Stamp Close residentialNot set301641545, 1038235187
Stinford Leys residentialNot set38673395, 38673394
Stockwell Close residentialNot set38683091
Thatch Meadow Drive residentialNot set38673402, 38673401
The Furlongs residentialNot set1038235160, 38683090
The Longlands residentialNot set1038235177, 38673393
Woodbreach Drive residentialNot set38673400, 1038235149
Woodgate Close residentialNot set38651535, 1038235180, 442036724
  residentialNot set881578260, 1038235128, 885209142, 881578261
Kettering Road tertiaryNot set1017578416, 1017578421, 54179145, 1251274725
Desborough RoadA6trunkNot set1017578418
Market Harborough BypassA6trunkNot set1017578417, 1017578420
  unclassifiedNot set455661414, 59862886, 455661415

Harborough 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adcock Road residentialNot set454910979
Althorp Close residentialNot set38651548
Balmoral Close residentialNot set38651541, 1038235129
Bamburgh Close residentialNot set1038235140, 38673375
Burghley Close residentialNot set38673377, 885838610
Chatsworth Drive residentialNot set38651545
Claremont Drive residentialNot set1116072882, 54063983, 1116072881, 54063981
Deene Close residentialNot set54063988, 38673386, 38673378
Dunslade Close residentialNot set43664621
Dunslade Grove residentialNot set43664613, 43664612
Dunslade Road residentialNot set43664611
Glebe Road residentialNot set43661865, 43664607
Goodwood Close residentialNot set54063991
Hagley Close residentialNot set38651550
Hartland Drive residentialNot set54063994, 54063986
Holdenby Close residentialNot set54063995
Jack Cumberland Road residentialNot set454910980
Jordan Close residentialNot set54063978, 54063980, 54063979
Medway Close residentialNot set1038235134, 54063985
Middledale Road residentialNot set38673384, 1038235168
Overdale Close residentialNot set38673385, 38673650, 1038235170
Page Road residentialNot set454910981
Petworth Drive residentialNot set1038235167, 38651539
Redliech Close residentialNot set38651543, 1038235166
Ripley Close residentialNot set1038235137, 54063990
Rolleston Close residentialNot set54063984, 1038235133
Rosemoor Close residentialNot set1038235123, 38673373
Sandringham Way residentialNot set38651533
Stablegate Way residentialNot set38673383
Stanway Close residentialNot set38673381, 54063987
The Heights residentialNot set43664614
Whites Crescent residentialNot set454910978
Willson Close residentialNot set54063982, 1038235135
Woburn Close residentialNot set1038235136, 54063989
  residentialNot set881400849
Gores Lane tertiaryNot set38651547
Great Bowden Road tertiaryNot set1236106059
Kettering Road tertiaryNot set54179145

Harborough 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %4.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Argyle Park residentialNot set41916654, 41916656
Balfour Gardens residentialNot set41916641
Barnard Gardens residentialNot set41948183
Bishop Close residentialNot set41916668, 41916667
Cromwell Crescent residentialNot set41916631
Dallison Close residentialNot set41916660
Essex Gardens residentialNot set41916637
Fleetwood Gardens residentialNot set41916624
Gerrard Gardens residentialNot set41916649
Green Lane residentialNot set41916686
Grenville Gardens residentialNot set41916636
Haddonian Road residentialNot set41916718, 41916719
Hopton Fields residentialNot set41916648
Howard Way residentialNot set41916712, 41916709, 41916711
Huntingdon Gardens residentialNot set41916643, 41916644, 41916642
Hurlingham Road residentialNot set41919626
Jackson Close residentialNot set41916616, 41916665
Lathkill Street residentialNot set41919633
Lenthall Square residentialNot set41916645, 41916646
Lindsey Gardens residentialNot set41916651
Maurice Road residentialNot set41916614
Montrose Close residentialNot set41916639, 41916640
Rainsborough Gardens residentialNot set41916615, 41916657
Ritchie Park residentialNot set41916652, 41916650
Rochester Gardens residentialNot set41916647
Rowan Avenue residentialNot set41916679, 41916678
Rupert Road residentialNot set41916684, 41916683, 41916682, 41916680, 41916685
Selby Close residentialNot set41916670, 41916669, 41916671
Stratton Close residentialNot set41916627
Tungstone Way residentialNot set41916716
Vaughan Close residentialNot set41916663, 41916662
Vislok Close residentialNot set41919627
Western Avenue residentialNot set41919632
  residentialNot set801450646, 881404965, 690620534, 801450647, 41916676, 41919625

Harborough 009E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %41.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %58.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %59.57 %38.91 %0.00 %1.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Auriga Street residentialNot set43666743
Caxton Street residentialNot set41919629
Cross Street residentialNot set41919636
Gladstone Street residentialNot set41919637
Granville Street residentialNot set41916729
Haddonian Road residentialNot set41916719
Lathkill Street residentialNot set41919634, 41919633, 41916721
Newcombe Street residentialNot set41919638
Nithsdale Avenue residentialNot set41919647
Patrick Street residentialNot set41919635
Stuart Road residentialNot set41916695
The Print Works residentialNot set41919648, 41919649
Tungstone Way residentialNot set41916716

Harborough 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %71.70 %27.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Acacia Avenue residentialNot set27034296, 27034325
Allfrey Close residentialNot set41632024, 41632022, 27189240, 41632028
Almond Way residentialNot set41551535, 41696870, 41632094
Ashleigh Drive residentialNot set27035060
Aspen Way residentialNot set27034666
Azalea Close residentialNot set41632036, 41632039, 41696854, 41632037, 41632042, 27189231
Beech Avenue residentialNot set41657812, 41657811, 27035014
Blackthorn Close residentialNot set41657790, 41657791, 27190082, 41657789
Blakenhall Drive residentialNot set740765326, 1047851318, 740765340, 740765339, 740765336, 1202078805, 1212577955, 1183743141
Blossom Close residentialNot set1224809266, 1224809265
Bramble Road residentialNot set1224809258, 1224809261
Briar Road residentialNot set1224809263, 1224809262, 1248997177
Broadleaf Road residentialNot set1157134692, 1224809264, 1095902523, 1202077677
Burdock Drive residentialNot set1224809259, 1224809260
Cedar Avenue residentialNot set27133952, 41657782
Conifer Close residentialNot set27176108, 41696852, 41696853
Coppice Drive residentialNot set1157134691, 1212577957
Copse Close residentialNot set1202077678, 1202077679
Dale Close residentialNot set1047851316
Fern Road residentialNot set1224809267
Forsythia Close residentialNot set41632067, 41632065, 27189247, 41657823
Greenacres Drive residentialNot set152914294
Greenfield Avenue residentialNot set1047851323, 1202077676, 1212577956
Hazel Drive residentialNot set27176125, 41696863
Holly Drive residentialNot set27035947
Honeysuckle Close residentialNot set1234585492, 41696874, 41696873, 27189255
Jasmine Close residentialNot set27189250, 41632082, 41632083
Juniper Close residentialNot set1203861040, 27034693, 27034695
Laburnum Avenue residentialNot set41657813, 27133943
Larch Drive residentialNot set41696871, 27176075
Lavender Close residentialNot set41657804, 27189276, 41657802, 27190846, 41657801, 742978393
Lilac Drive residentialNot set27189225
Magnolia Drive residentialNot set27034166
Maple Drive residentialNot set27035959
Mulberry Close residentialNot set41632077, 41632075, 41632079, 41551459, 27190148, 41551460
Park Road residentialNot set1047851314, 1183743095, 1183743121, 1183743094, 1183743122, 1047851324
Pear Tree Close residentialNot set41696869, 41551534
Pine Close residentialNot set41657796, 41657793, 41657795, 41657792, 41551461, 27134006, 41657794
Robinia Close residentialNot set41632033, 41632034, 27189233, 41657819
Spruce Way residentialNot set1180957687, 27034657
Sycamore Drive residentialNot set27035024
The Hawthorns residentialNot set60929082, 60929052, 60929055, 60929057
Valley Close residentialNot set740765343
West View Lane residentialNot set1095902520, 1047851319, 1095902521
Woodlea Avenue residentialNot set27034778
Yew Tree Close residentialNot set41696850, 27035061
  residentialNot set27034667, 852283623, 856248895, 1234855889, 1234855855, 1234855854, 852283621, 1095902518, 1047851321, 742978386, 742978395, 1234587219, 742978389, 1234855836, 742978392, 1047851317, 1234855837, 1047851322, 742978387, 1234587241, 1234590398, 742978396, 1234588061, 1234855838, 742978388, 886062697, 1234855834, 742978384, 1234587240, 1234855833, 742978385, 1234855835, 742978394, 1234855921
Coventry Road tertiaryNot set740765345

Harborough 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %28.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %72.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.77 %89.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %9.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.04 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Rugby RoadA426primaryNot set437019683
Alder Crescent residentialNot set41696872, 27176196
Alexander Drive residentialNot set31800560, 27190313, 31800561
Attlee Close residentialNot set27190316, 41632063
Cherry Tree Avenue residentialNot set41696858, 27034854
Cheshire Close residentialNot set27190304, 41657827
Chestnut Avenue residentialNot set41657814, 27034988
Churchill Close residentialNot set27190294, 41696842
Cunningham Drive residentialNot set41632049, 27190270, 41657810, 41696855, 41632044, 41657809
Deverdon Road residentialNot set27190229
De Verdon Road residentialNot set27190184
Elm Avenue residentialNot set27176144, 41632014
Ferrers Road residentialNot set27190231
Fir Tree Avenue residentialNot set27176152, 41632016
Gibson Way residentialNot set27190292, 41696839, 929013394
Greenacres Drive residentialNot set152914294
Holly Drive residentialNot set27035947
Holmfield Close residentialNot set27034931, 27034934
Leaders Way residentialNot set607170581, 607170579
Linden Drive residentialNot set27133966
Maino Crescent residentialNot set27190196
Maple Drive residentialNot set27035959
Montgomery Close residentialNot set27190464, 41696843
Moorbarns Lane residentialNot set1180957716, 27109860, 27109856, 1180957717, 27056467
Mountbatten Way residentialNot set27190418
Oakfield Avenue residentialNot set41657816, 27176137
Orchard Road residentialNot set929013366
Palisade Close residentialNot set929013399, 607170583
Poplar Avenue residentialNot set41657815, 27034894
Rowan Drive residentialNot set27176188
Ryderway residentialNot set60929053
St. Johns Close residentialNot set27190209
Tedder Close residentialNot set27190481, 41696841
The Grange residentialNot set1131517376, 1131517375
Westerby Court residentialNot set704731702, 704731703
Wheeler Close residentialNot set41696861, 27190619, 929013358
Willow Tree Crescent residentialNot set27035001, 41632020
Woodbrig Close residentialNot set929013403, 607170576
  residentialNot set1249004160, 929013406, 929013407, 607170582, 886062695, 1095842813, 1234861143, 27190623
Lutterworth RoadB4428secondaryNot set234116877, 150550103, 328625230
Coalpit Lane tertiaryNot set328625229, 24052190, 234116876
Coventry Road tertiaryNot set498100894, 740765345, 7979643, 740765327, 7979642, 498100897
Beaufort Boulevard unclassifiedNot set1226558189, 1226558188, 1047851336, 1047851332
Fairacres Coventry Road unclassifiedNot set424011696
Shackleton Way unclassifiedNot set723213354, 723213355, 27246436
Stanleys Way unclassifiedNot set692680254
  unclassifiedNot set697192340, 424011695, 697192341

Harborough 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.89 %0.00 %45.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %36.05 %13.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %50.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %9.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %34.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %65.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %39.16 %0.00 %12.65 %48.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 M1motorway_linkNot set141693346, 141693349, 1053009215, 147082378, 1053009214, 141693348
Lower Leicester RoadA426primaryNot set60929067
Rugby RoadA426primaryNot set1081974807, 437019683, 3648793, 27207501, 1081974806
Rugby RoadA426primary_linkNot set154706090, 154706091, 330563086, 1043499178
Baker Street residentialNot set7979655
Bank Street residentialNot set27133579
Bell Street residentialNot set60929077
Boundary Road residentialNot set27133423
Burton Close residentialNot set41657820, 27190724
Carlson Gardens residentialNot set41696845, 27133652
Carlson Terrace residentialNot set41696844, 27133661
Church Close residentialNot set60929065, 27190542
Church Gate residentialNot set60929066
Church Street residentialNot set364002477, 152922525
Coach House Mews residentialNot set1234865413
Council Street residentialNot set27060159
Crescent Road residentialNot set151822344
Elanor Mews residentialNot set886076808
Faringdon Avenue residentialNot set41657798, 41657800, 41657797, 41657799, 1249633528, 27133641
Farm Field Court residentialNot set1234865379, 1234865380
Foxfield Close residentialNot set41696851, 27190715
Gladstone Street residentialNot set27133367
Goscote Drive residentialNot set27060027, 1178542934, 41696865
Guthlaxton Avenue residentialNot set7979648, 41696868, 41696867
Hazeland Court residentialNot set60929075
Hill Drive residentialNot set364000035
Holly Drive residentialNot set27035947
Lancaster Close residentialNot set27247149, 1234865729
Leyton Close residentialNot set41696847, 27133564
Marylebone Drive residentialNot set27133635, 41657817
Mill Grove residentialNot set27190698, 41657764, 41657763
Misterton Way residentialNot set41657821, 27133588
Newall Close residentialNot set27060105, 41696875
New Street residentialNot set7979651
Orange Hill residentialNot set41657765, 27190709, 41632105
Ramsey Close residentialNot set41696849, 27133645
Regent Court residentialNot set1251257954
Regent Street residentialNot set27135710
Riverside Road residentialNot set41657767, 41657768, 27190666, 41657766
Rugby Road residentialNot set1070641808
Rye Hill Avenue residentialNot set41696848, 27133592
Spencer Road residentialNot set27039094, 1178542933
Spring Close residentialNot set27190612, 41632100, 41632098, 41657824
Station Road residentialNot set27133666
Vedonis Road residentialNot set864086837
Walker-Manor Court residentialNot set27133677, 41696846
Waterworks Lane residentialNot set27133700
Wheeler Close residentialNot set27190619
Woodbine Crescent residentialNot set41657822, 27247129
  residentialNot set27247162, 856663536, 886075647, 929013357, 929013356, 1234995709, 1234995705, 856234959
Coventry Road tertiaryNot set7979643
George Street tertiaryNot set60929081
Gilmorton Road tertiaryNot set27134012, 929013349, 41696860, 60929073, 27278004, 27134011
Rugby Road tertiaryNot set114537084
Swinford Road tertiaryNot set8138788
  tertiaryNot set35765561, 27136856
Bell Street unclassifiedNot set27133429
Chapel Street unclassifiedNot set1112662297, 60929068
  unclassifiedNot set767828579, 1212815473, 27038936, 1112662298

Harborough 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %48.47 %36.95 %14.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %14.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %22.27 %51.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Lower Leicester RoadA426primaryNot set60929067
Beamont Close residentialNot set929013313, 41657775, 929013312, 41657776, 749702203
Betony Close residentialNot set727724795, 727724794
Bluebell Place residentialNot set569013019
Burrough Way residentialNot set152921605, 1095842798, 929013301, 929013299, 929013300
Canada Fields residentialNot set27056411
Central Avenue residentialNot set27039171
Council Street residentialNot set27060159
Crescent Road residentialNot set151822344
Daisy Close residentialNot set929013316
Dempsey Close residentialNot set1184608858, 1107945648, 41657825, 909678891, 1184608857, 41657826, 909678892
Denbigh Place residentialNot set27039498
Dennis David Close residentialNot set41657777, 27046442
Douglas Bader Drive residentialNot set41657806, 27045601, 41657805, 41657807
Drage Close residentialNot set41632053, 27405738
Dunley Way residentialNot set27039239
Feildingway residentialNot set27039487
Gale Close residentialNot set27046294, 152918171, 152918164, 152918169
Gloser Road residentialNot set929013328
Gloster Road residentialNot set664887493, 569013024
Greenacres Drive residentialNot set152914294
Javelin Close residentialNot set569013013, 664887495
Johnnie Johnson Drive residentialNot set41657771, 41657772, 929013302
Ken Mackenzie Close residentialNot set41657774, 41657773, 929013288, 152918868, 929013289
Lacey Close residentialNot set1207351986, 41632055, 27046113, 41632058
Ladywood Court residentialNot set60929080, 60929056
Marigold Close residentialNot set569013006
Maxwell Way residentialNot set41657818, 152921600
Meteor Drive residentialNot set569013011, 929013334
Noble Close residentialNot set27045738, 41657808
Page Close residentialNot set929013298, 60929074
Poppy Road residentialNot set727724796, 569013017, 569013016
Primrose Close residentialNot set569013018, 569013020
Sherrier Way residentialNot set27039243
Swiftway residentialNot set151822339, 27039231
Vedonis Road residentialNot set737184197, 864086837, 929013343
Wiclif Way residentialNot set27039224
  residentialNot set1095851992, 858075495, 929013311, 850010023, 929013291, 1095852022, 1097437919, 569013012, 858075494, 929013322, 929013331, 929013314, 929013327, 929013304, 929013338, 929013303, 929013339
Gilmorton Road tertiaryNot set60929073, 27134012
Lutterworth Road tertiaryNot set27207522
Bilton Way unclassifiedNot set41657787, 41657784, 41657783, 41657786, 41657785, 27405797
Boneham's Lane unclassifiedNot set27369487, 27369486, 27369485
Central Park unclassifiedNot set27405735
Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set27370000

Harborough 011A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %9.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %1.23 %5.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
The Square pedestrianNot set9361108
Angus Close residentialNot set9056617
Bradgate Close residentialNot set9195608, 60163921
Charnwood Drive residentialNot set9056620
Church Lane residentialNot set9195613
Fern Close residentialNot set9056621
Forest Rise residentialNot set9056618
Gilstead Close residentialNot set9195616, 60163860
Hill Court residentialNot set9195633
Hollies Way residentialNot set9195618, 9195623, 9195621
Holmleigh Gardens residentialNot set9195609, 9195610
Kinross Avenue residentialNot set13960520
Lakeside Court residentialNot set9195615
Main Street residentialNot set9195635, 395711739
Newhaven Road residentialNot set9197160
Old Charity Farm residentialNot set264286366, 60163931
Padwell Lane residentialNot set9195639
Randles Close residentialNot set9195637
Somerby Road residentialNot set9056603
Station Road residentialNot set9056623, 9057028
St Luke's Close residentialNot set9195614
Telford Way residentialNot set13960521
The Cuttings residentialNot set9056602
The Spinney residentialNot set9195611
Uppingham Road residentialNot set10741914
Vale End residentialNot set9056622
  residentialNot set59463478, 723119825, 723119826, 10741913
Court Road tertiaryNot set9360425, 9360426
Gartree Road tertiaryNot set4615787
Gaulby Lane tertiaryNot set4344948, 4798709
Grange Lane tertiaryNot set4344951, 4344952
Main Street tertiaryNot set4429859
Mere Road tertiaryNot set4799908
Station Road tertiaryNot set4344084
Stoughton Road tertiaryNot set195837053
Thurnby Lane tertiaryNot set4344950
  tertiaryNot set1175384363, 17504752, 23398347, 17504753
Court Road unclassifiedNot set9195607
Houghton Lane unclassifiedNot set4798711
Stoughton Lane unclassifiedNot set4404867

Harborough 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %72.32 %0.00 %27.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anthony Drive residentialNot set9057030
Bennion Road residentialNot set9195647, 9195641
Bramley Orchard residentialNot set9195655, 9195654
Bryony Close residentialNot set718470447, 674487260
Campion Way residentialNot set718470445
Chestnut Drive residentialNot set9195650
Cowslip Lane residentialNot set674487268, 674487269
Dalby Avenue residentialNot set9195652
Devenports Hill residentialNot set4799999, 8153020
Farnham Grove residentialNot set966425643, 1037411944
Fiona Drive residentialNot set9057032, 9057031
Forest Rise residentialNot set9056618
Foxglove Avenue residentialNot set718470448, 506128739, 674487271
Goddard Close residentialNot set4799996
Gresley Close residentialNot set9056604
Harcourt Grove residentialNot set998729282, 998729283
Hartopp Close residentialNot set4799997
Hereward Drive residentialNot set9057036
Herrick Drive residentialNot set9057035
Hill Court residentialNot set9195633
Honeysuckle Close residentialNot set674487261
Ivatt Close residentialNot set9056596
Jasmine Way residentialNot set674487270, 674487256
Leas Close residentialNot set9056612
Main Street residentialNot set9195649, 395711739
Marefield Close residentialNot set9056600
Newstead Avenue residentialNot set9195644, 9195646
Padwell Lane residentialNot set9195639
Pulford Drive residentialNot set8405043, 9056595
Quency Avenue residentialNot set1012803715
Scrivener Close residentialNot set4799998
Segrave Drive residentialNot set998729284
Somerby Road residentialNot set9056603
Station Road residentialNot set9057028
Stirling Drive residentialNot set9056601, 193809244
Sturrock Close residentialNot set9056605
The Cedars residentialNot set195837054
The Copse residentialNot set195837052
The Cuttings residentialNot set9056602
The Pines residentialNot set395711738
Uppingham Road residentialNot set10741914, 9057037
Wadkins Way residentialNot set849397016, 4799995
Winkadale Close residentialNot set195837055
Yaxley Close residentialNot set9056599
Zouche Way residentialNot set817908443, 974873199, 1037411950, 803161190
  residentialNot set1075570361, 674487264, 10741913, 1037411947
Main Street tertiaryNot set4429859

Harborough 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.64 %0.00 %67.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Charlottes Walk pedestrianNot set561105275
Ash Tree Close residentialNot set627032333, 830351624
Chapel Close residentialNot set4799922, 8153019
Deane Gate Drive residentialNot set4799897
Elizabeth Close residentialNot set4799918, 626508970
Field Close residentialNot set195836842
Firs Close residentialNot set564605799, 195836835
Firs Road residentialNot set195836837, 195836834
Forsells End residentialNot set629648363, 4799920
Freer Close residentialNot set195836839
Harris Drive residentialNot set1037402075, 755944998
Hollies Close residentialNot set597660875, 195836838
Home Close Road residentialNot set195836833, 195836840
Ingarsby Close residentialNot set195836836
John Glover Drive residentialNot set830351310
Linwal Avenue residentialNot set4799898
North Way residentialNot set4799901
School Lane residentialNot set195836841
Scotland Lane residentialNot set561105270, 121874902, 586718213, 218424377
Stacey Avenue residentialNot set718469826, 1037402080
St Catharines Way residentialNot set561105277, 561105278, 4799900
The Rise residentialNot set4799919
Thomas Close residentialNot set4799899
Weir Lane residentialNot set195836832, 195836843
Winckley Close residentialNot set4799903
  residentialNot set195836844
Main Street tertiaryNot set4799910, 561105271, 4799921, 561105272, 4799915
Stretton Lane tertiaryNot set4798710, 4799911, 603429020
Tilton Lane tertiaryNot set4346310
  tertiaryNot set195159776
Gaulby Lane unclassifiedNot set18782237, 724351203, 1101042714, 724351204
Houghton Lane unclassifiedNot set4798711
Ingarsby Lane unclassifiedNot set4683025

Harborough 011D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %7.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bert Cole Road living_streetNot set851434071
Boundary Close living_streetNot set564993861
Woodpecker Close living_streetNot set851926761
Boundary Close residentialNot set449717896
Corah Close residentialNot set376047426
Coulter Close residentialNot set4800002
Cowslip Lane residentialNot set1198647054, 1198647053
Cranbrook Road residentialNot set9056610
Cricketers Close residentialNot set376047642, 449717891
Elliots End residentialNot set376047467
Facers Lane residentialNot set4344273
Fielders Drive residentialNot set449717899
Fox Grove residentialNot set851926758
Gresley Close residentialNot set9056604
Hall Road residentialNot set4344294
Hinks Avenue residentialNot set4344292
James Way residentialNot set178204540
Keays Way residentialNot set4344780
Lady Jane Walk residentialNot set506131209, 4344274
Leticia Avenue residentialNot set506131210
Leybury Way residentialNot set9056593
Lyncroft Leys residentialNot set4352468
Malsbury Avenue residentialNot set4344272, 4800001
Mary Linwood Lane residentialNot set973974804
Mitchell Grove residentialNot set376047373
Orchard Close residentialNot set4352469
Padgate Close residentialNot set9056594
Pavilion Road residentialNot set449717894
Perry Grove residentialNot set973974805
Pulford Drive residentialNot set8405043
Rose Acre Close residentialNot set8142098
Sedgefield Drive residentialNot set9056608
Sheperds Reach residentialNot set691458587
Somerby Road residentialNot set9056603
Southfield Close residentialNot set8142097, 4352467
Spencer Clarke Road residentialNot set835024796
Springbrook Drive residentialNot set9056611
Stirling Drive residentialNot set9056601, 193809244
Stocks Road residentialNot set4435669, 4344778
Sturrock Close residentialNot set9056605
The Drive residentialNot set4344293
The Mount residentialNot set4344779
Thurncourt Gardens residentialNot set16922058
Thurncourt Road residentialNot set193808745
Watts Close residentialNot set1037411931, 973974803
Wheelband Way residentialNot set851926757
Wickets Close residentialNot set449717892
Willows End residentialNot set449717893
Woodpecker Close residentialNot set851926760
  residentialNot set1008636441, 691458586, 691458583, 869013525, 851926756
Beeby Road tertiaryNot set4683885, 4344848, 4344271
Church Hill tertiaryNot set4344267
Covert Lane tertiaryNot set4344270
Hamilton Lane tertiaryNot set4344849
Keyham Lane tertiaryNot set4683886
Keyham Lane East tertiaryNot set4683023
Main Street tertiaryNot set4344268, 4631909
Scraptoft Lane tertiaryNot set745258114, 193808746
Scraptoft Rise tertiaryNot set4344087
Station Lane tertiaryNot set4344085, 193809245
Station Road tertiaryNot set4344084
Beeby Road unclassifiedNot set193809290
Covert Lane unclassifiedNot set4435671

Last updated: 2024-02-25 06:07:41