Road maximum speed limits in Pembrokeshire

Pembrokeshire 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.43 %5.00 %69.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %56.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.33 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %75.06 %0.00 %0.00 %24.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %18.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %81.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %4.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.57 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bryn Gerran residentialNot set102413613
Golwg Y Preseli residentialNot set1050522227
Heol Ty Newydd residentialNot set1050522226
Llon Cardi Bach residentialNot set102413625
Lôn Pumporth / Pumporth Lane residentialNot set673466463
Maes Rheithordy residentialNot set1206721100
Maes y Neuadd residentialNot set1050522230
Maes yr Orsaf residentialNot set1050522225
Rhodfa Deg residentialNot set75166761
  residentialNot set619219411, 624757000, 672765768, 954193167, 626659420, 625601902, 626665515, 1050522229, 765841492, 28151521, 102413621, 161049928, 624756998, 28151520
Pont TreseliB4332secondaryNot set226447399
 B4332secondaryNot set11086025
 B4582secondaryNot set629634804, 19791535
Castle Malgwyn Bridge tertiaryNot set615021374
Feidr Fawr tertiaryNot set1212226818
Garnon's Mill Bridge tertiaryNot set608974361
Garnon's Mill Road tertiaryNot set608974362, 7991523
  tertiaryNot set23995096, 23498285, 61380026, 615021375, 23498286, 31093054, 104384845, 1212226424, 62088441, 62088450, 31092882
Glanpwllafon Bridge unclassifiedNot set606468417
Pont Dulas unclassifiedNot set226447412
Pont Hercws unclassifiedNot set226447409
Rhiw-Dol-Badau unclassifiedNot set28151526
  unclassifiedNot set629975128, 226447405, 23326915, 226447410, 787866443, 11086023, 626659422, 226447407, 954193168, 787866442, 31093082, 635694121, 31093031, 23498283, 7991525, 635432049, 31092893, 787640177, 31093073, 31092951, 75166737, 75166758, 625841760, 104293830, 93525170, 93525158, 135294400, 294265262, 631217934, 104293853, 104293844, 606468418, 606468414

Pembrokeshire 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.19 %28.79 %44.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %8.53 %20.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %15.92 %0.00 %0.00 %48.98 %0.00 %0.00 %35.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %3.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.14 %15.14 %0.00 %0.00 %80.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.69 %8.49 %0.00 %0.05 %3.52 %0.00 %0.00 %87.25 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Berllan Aur residentialNot set1189113885, 1189113886
Clos-y-Gerddi residentialNot set103135146, 1206180249
Erw-Wen residentialNot set103135150, 1206180243
Llysonnen residentialNot set1206134455, 103135145
 B4332secondaryNot set359625035, 15952119
Pont Cych tertiaryNot set34202857
Pont y Pedlar tertiaryNot set726543543
  tertiaryNot set31093054, 677953727, 677953726, 34417337, 33505729, 4985198, 726543542, 104422830, 782261144, 34416657, 104293822, 33548704, 34416620, 46650514, 782261141, 782261140, 23326910, 37632125, 782261145, 37631994
Capel Colman Road unclassifiedNot set103135144
Pont Dulas unclassifiedNot set226447412
Pont Glan Cych unclassifiedNot set226447411
Pont Wedwst unclassifiedNot set726127915
  unclassifiedNot set46650515, 23275039, 23326913, 95299338, 34417354, 359625028, 104307125, 294265262, 104293853, 15969680, 782725873, 34205832, 787049158, 34206324, 726127914, 23326912, 787049159, 782725874, 104419597, 104419603, 782663458, 34417302, 23326914, 31093073, 104307124, 782261143, 782261142, 782261149, 782261148, 226447408, 785406178, 226447413, 161040084, 787866437, 787866443, 787457816, 103528504, 33548703, 34202436, 787169543, 34206323, 787075879, 787075878, 104422304, 161113049

Pembrokeshire 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %15.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %46.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %53.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %1.87 %4.38 %8.41 %79.41 %0.00 %0.00 %5.93 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %4.54 %0.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %9.73 %8.89 %0.00 %81.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Clos y Gafel residentialNot set1204469083
Clos y Meini residentialNot set1204469081
Maes Hafren residentialNot set75166783
Waunaeron residentialNot set1204469062
  residentialNot set75166728, 541545545, 1053158962, 1053158961, 541545540, 541545546
 B4329secondaryNot set4514301
Heol Penbigni tertiaryNot set25590493
Rhiw Felen tertiaryNot set103135147
  tertiaryNot set33478011, 781819418, 781781634, 781807438, 34416373, 781781639, 8229871, 781819424, 781819423, 103135142, 781819422, 781819421, 61488298, 781819416, 781828490, 102209595, 781828491
Pont Rhyd-Emlyn unclassifiedNot set781807441
  unclassifiedNot set781781645, 781781650, 797119460, 781824469, 781819417, 781781641, 36713132, 36713361, 75533081, 25591071, 36713366, 11393512, 15969680, 28235811, 76734026, 28235983, 4514319, 33886863, 26793769, 25591329, 36713127, 205007122, 781781632, 781781633, 781807439, 96711179, 25591221, 781807440, 36712753, 93525158, 781824468, 135294400, 15955029, 797119446, 11393513, 11393061, 797119448, 66990800, 781781640, 781781651, 781781644

Pembrokeshire 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %12.51 %0.00 %8.00 %60.95 %18.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %89.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %9.91 %42.93 %0.00 %0.00 %16.43 %0.00 %0.00 %30.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.94 %15.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.37 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bromeini residentialNot set1206134486
  residentialNot set1212224574, 1212224578
  tertiaryNot set776505540, 4747431, 776505539, 782400989, 782175985, 37632125, 113050077, 33548704, 37631994, 781781639, 781781638, 23327099, 4747429
  unclassifiedNot set65076711, 776505550, 104293825, 776505543, 776492868, 776492867, 776505541, 776505542, 104419597, 34417302, 96711179, 61485394, 76705094, 36712753, 55230943, 141553494, 23994964, 23994887, 23994912, 744915301, 776505551, 66455802, 358824032, 358829574, 358824034, 104419600, 66455815

Pembrokeshire 001E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %74.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %13.11 %1.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %2.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.93 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.64 %0.00 %92.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.96 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Feidr Fach residentialNot set51527665
Longdown Bank residentialNot set1212228850
Parc yr Efail residentialNot set102541701
Pentre Solar residentialNot set633391716
Trorhiw residentialNot set611998239
Water Street residentialNot set600906186
  residentialNot set631671892, 643539826, 51527675, 103530193, 612038355, 51527673
Poppit RoadB4546secondaryNot set824632628
 B4546secondaryNot set138843773, 825914962, 825914963
 B4582secondaryNot set629634804, 19791533, 629634798, 615962823, 692845946, 61379891, 19791529
Moylgrove Bridge tertiaryNot set630709507
Pen-y-Rhiw tertiaryNot set76704461
  tertiaryNot set8229864, 103135142, 799053970, 35703023, 28235642, 26709465, 103530194, 76704162, 23995082, 26791639, 23995096, 61380163, 28151905, 696423540, 696423539, 630709506, 623499957, 619868574, 23711696, 114959951
Ceibwr Lane unclassifiedNot set28151827
Cwm Degwel unclassifiedNot set102265327
Cwmins unclassifiedNot set612028610
Nell's Lane unclassifiedNot set102541702
Rhiw Peter unclassifiedNot set797119458, 797119459
  unclassifiedNot set629975129, 36715094, 28364391, 28235809, 922964212, 33886863, 33886862, 23995047, 76704675, 76734106, 139439620, 103527358, 92766265, 76704166, 929921445, 28364330, 629975128, 76704167, 135294398, 26791615, 1078204160, 1078204159, 799228536, 8330706, 304031842, 799228542, 8229873, 799228541, 11392924, 695663099, 51262965, 797119456, 797119455, 797119461, 27691835, 51262971, 11393515, 797119460, 11393512, 922976169, 76734016, 389247059, 28364195, 931855727, 304027280, 23995079, 960111804, 75166809, 23995033, 960111805, 103527354, 103527360, 1091086190, 103527355, 203952223, 203952224, 797119446, 11393061, 11393748, 797119448, 36714977, 28235811

Pembrokeshire 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %9.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %3.21 %1.71 %0.00 %95.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %7.57 %0.00 %0.00 %20.25 %0.00 %0.00 %72.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %4.87 %37.15 %0.00 %57.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %4.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.55 %0.00 %0.00 %94.53 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bro Dewi residentialNot set414762432
Cae Tabor residentialNot set75166837
Maes y Dderwen residentialNot set75166937
Maesyffynnon residentialNot set102541695
Parc yr Eglwys residentialNot set98624822, 98624830, 98624837
Parc yr Onnen residentialNot set98624834, 98624826
Tower Hill residentialNot set12232846
Yr Rhos residentialNot set98624825
  residentialNot set89665357, 72453026, 1196131761, 907073117
 B4329secondaryNot set779867390
Beulah Hill tertiaryNot set802301650
  tertiaryNot set802301648, 802130364, 139551997, 802301649, 780560987, 780560986, 780560991, 103511035, 6169266, 7995866, 793822907, 154733283, 7995863, 139551989, 801771176, 23275052, 4012501, 4012502, 801771175, 72452783, 11274442, 33778745
Beulah Hill unclassifiedNot set61488032, 575969075
Feidr Cefn unclassifiedNot set625573115, 625573114, 66969542
Ffordd Bedd Morris unclassifiedNot set683328117
Picton Mill Bridge unclassifiedNot set139729961
Pont Cil-rhedyn unclassifiedNot set451482140
Pontfaen Road unclassifiedNot set6169995
Pont Gelli-fawr unclassifiedNot set695663098
Spring Hill unclassifiedNot set11392695
  unclassifiedNot set801564467, 801788014, 6169265, 6169992, 23921596, 59189935, 28168773, 28168771, 59189835, 188587167, 11392696, 75166839, 303122738, 188587168, 188587166, 23921602, 201296095, 23921599, 967292458, 201296109, 201296088, 201296089, 623341855, 201296106, 998250640, 623341854, 201296107, 201296093, 201296117, 201296096, 7995864, 66969541, 780560985, 33468439, 33468441, 6169991, 6169994, 11392924, 139551996, 797119454, 797119453, 4985028, 779867387, 1207401839, 1207401838, 695663099, 135506995, 816468567, 1003975633, 201294271, 854083973, 165955369, 165955370, 165955371, 93525159, 695815706, 33472639, 11287637, 66455010, 72445334, 72453029, 75524884, 802301652, 802301651, 24017877, 95287828, 36718251, 33464508, 451482137, 11291392, 11392697, 801550240, 61379830, 139729962, 801550238, 801550239, 51368594, 801788013, 801543389, 801543390, 6169993

Pembrokeshire 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %89.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %69.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %43.42 %15.59 %0.00 %0.00 %40.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %74.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.75 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bank Terrace residentialNot set1196131771
Maes Waldo residentialNot set1207881535
Parc Derwen residentialNot set369697616, 1188945539
Parc Y Cefn residentialNot set854530602
  residentialNot set267114991, 267114994, 854484272, 55089387, 59227151, 59227157, 267114993, 59242663, 854662866, 854484271, 696183199, 854484304
 A487trunkNot set19791731
Quay Street unclassifiedNot set1211779954
  unclassifiedNot set854083973, 98896605

Pembrokeshire 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %96.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %28.76 %20.82 %30.83 %0.00 %19.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %34.32 %0.00 %0.00 %21.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.48 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Lota Park Road residentialNot set55090312
Parc Y Cefn residentialNot set854530602
  residentialNot set98870633, 854484304
Feidr Fraich unclassifiedNot set55535701
Maesgwyn Lane unclassifiedNot set11293759, 4984778
Pen Wallis unclassifiedNot set72445274
  unclassifiedNot set854583512

Pembrokeshire 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %90.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %92.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %80.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %54.50 %45.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %23.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %76.71 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
The Meadows residentialNot set55086573
  residentialNot set55085529, 369554486
Heol Penlan tertiaryNot set4631832
Station Hill tertiaryNot set33434522
  tertiaryNot set871025244, 871025241, 917170692, 871025243, 871025240, 871025246
Quay Road unclassifiedNot set4754231
Trefwrgi Road unclassifiedNot set55086571
  unclassifiedNot set55085539, 55085537

Pembrokeshire 002E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %76.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %53.99 %0.00 %46.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %27.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %72.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %16.43 %0.00 %8.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %75.10 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Llain Yr Eglwys residentialNot set1189105270, 1189105272
Sŵn Y Nant residentialNot set1189105271
  residentialNot set1211786494, 1211786492, 304031845, 691020614, 1211786491
Feidr Brenin unclassifiedNot set1211786488
Ffordd Bedd Morris unclassifiedNot set683328120, 11393608, 683328117
Ffordd Cilgwyn unclassifiedNot set26709486
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set26709460
Rhiw Peter unclassifiedNot set103268546, 797119459
  unclassifiedNot set126764899, 1189607098, 201296739, 201296738, 103527357, 26815106, 201296737, 11392924, 201296108, 75376494, 201296085, 201296111, 201296110, 800380865, 75376493, 687512395, 201296112, 687512394, 201296087, 201296104, 233668803, 201296094, 201296090, 201296101

Pembrokeshire 002F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %58.39 %9.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.69 %85.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.46 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Rectory Road residentialNot set55535536
Wesley Place residentialNot set55535530
  residentialNot set845135707, 857005607, 845135709, 845135705, 845809383, 845809382, 845135706
Barham Road tertiaryNot set816336677, 11287634, 816336676
Heol Penlan tertiaryNot set4631832
Jordanston Hill tertiaryNot set72445321
Trefasser Cross tertiaryNot set4227043, 98613278
  tertiaryNot set4227034, 72445323, 98613280, 6180387, 11287636, 4227039, 4227040, 4631830, 678260919, 4227031, 4631736, 4631825, 11292919, 11292926, 678260918
Beulah Hill unclassifiedNot set575969075
Feidr Pont Eglwys unclassifiedNot set72445253
Hill Road unclassifiedNot set11291769
Maesgwyn Lane unclassifiedNot set11293759
Pen Wallis unclassifiedNot set72445274
Trefasser Cross unclassifiedNot set98613277, 98613279
Trefwrgi Road unclassifiedNot set55086571
  unclassifiedNot set816468567, 816336680, 816336681, 4631828, 4631833, 30492638, 165955190, 4631827, 4631829, 1003975633, 93525159, 4631737, 59191681, 4631559, 11290976, 11287637, 11292924, 59191698, 4227042, 101513631, 104295331, 4227032, 4227044, 369559173, 4610913, 1199095814, 104379615, 11292920, 1199095815, 6180648, 33909939, 201293775, 4631824, 1010216824, 1010216825, 11292929, 11287633, 4227033, 4227035, 4631483, 4631822, 4610871, 4227045, 4227038, 4631469, 4227037, 4631470, 1165108702, 4227036, 1165108701, 1165108704, 4631468, 1165108703, 74459237, 4631831, 98888932

Pembrokeshire 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %66.45 %0.00 %12.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %13.90 %4.39 %5.94 %0.00 %11.76 %0.00 %0.00 %64.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %4.88 %0.00 %5.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %7.30 %15.47 %11.71 %65.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.56 %0.00 %4.23 %0.00 %0.00 %95.21 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Meadow Park residentialNot set61488278, 495238329, 61488277
Quarry Lane residentialNot set33132209
  residentialNot set692794487, 1134355433
 B4330secondaryNot set3936701
 B4331secondaryNot set93525166, 154862095
Mathry Road tertiaryNot set4747296
  tertiaryNot set154733283, 7996008, 72452783, 7995991, 205182667, 4227025, 7996010, 4227026, 4227019, 103530898, 3869489, 802111572, 816501823, 816501824, 4614902, 4614858, 23078543, 802111571, 518607586, 1200950819, 1200950818, 3870469, 89572560, 104377024
Feidr Joseph unclassifiedNot set55355867
Maen-dedwydd Road unclassifiedNot set61488284
Midland Lane unclassifiedNot set11287632
  unclassifiedNot set4614901, 11624115, 4227024, 389263394, 3870470, 4227020, 4227023, 4227021, 4227028, 7995992, 104387886, 802120891, 7996009, 802120895, 7995993, 816468567, 802120890, 802120892, 11276022, 25590324, 11287633, 23078545, 103530441, 35984321, 37108280, 11624114, 721265559, 969839921, 969839920, 721265562, 721265563, 11408177, 91374131, 389263391, 389263388, 389263390, 55355866, 55355870, 1200950820, 4610871, 1200950821, 1200950822, 1200950823, 4614866, 104377250

Pembrokeshire 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.84 %17.73 %76.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %33.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %66.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %1.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ael-y-Felin residentialNot set89575390
Brynhedydd residentialNot set98616300
Clos Rebecca residentialNot set98616391
Crofty Close residentialNot set89573398, 89573397
Golwg y Mor residentialNot set98616478
Llwyncelyn residentialNot set98616392
Maes Ernin residentialNot set122948823, 122948824
Morawel residentialNot set464064934, 89573399
  residentialNot set89575389, 1005020342, 26700920, 26700929, 67737152, 117730184, 505332228
 B4330secondaryNot set321157409
 B4331secondaryNot set154862095, 3869485
Aberelddy Road tertiaryNot set4753571
Ffordd Abercastell tertiaryNot set72445226
Ffordd y Felin tertiaryNot set72445224, 182689224
Llanrhian Road tertiaryNot set8017481
Mathry Hill tertiaryNot set122948217, 709777935, 3869484
  tertiaryNot set72445323, 4631160, 182689220, 4631163, 104305210, 52513338, 104377024, 464068058, 4631155, 464068060, 822539889, 4631210, 822539890, 899817445, 98616685, 899817444, 37108070, 103508975, 3937040, 67405874, 101513630, 967292546, 59191703, 899493969, 4984749, 37108105, 182688449, 4753206, 37108122, 4227025, 4227027, 678260918, 4227030, 4227026
Llanrhian Road unclassifiedNot set182688448
Maes Ernin unclassifiedNot set98616301
  unclassifiedNot set4753215, 104383416, 4753218, 4631469, 4631162, 899490183, 899490186, 27922527, 4753205, 4753558, 4753565, 4631224, 98615960, 98615959, 505616983, 243575308, 59191696, 11623324, 104449118, 4631468, 4753216, 55355866, 1200950820, 1200950825, 103508974, 1200950824, 8017482, 4631161, 67405879, 37108051, 99579374, 969839920, 104377250, 8017487, 59191699, 37108083, 103526642, 103508971, 617271885, 4616221, 617271884, 4631154

Pembrokeshire 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %20.64 %0.42 %5.26 %0.00 %73.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %84.66 %0.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %17.26 %3.57 %0.00 %0.00 %4.30 %0.00 %0.00 %74.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %8.87 %4.18 %0.00 %0.00 %10.44 %0.00 %0.00 %76.50 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Augusta Way residentialNot set1188938619
Ffordd Owen residentialNot set60783372
Gerddi'r Bryn residentialNot set366841687
Llys Glasfryn residentialNot set1188940117
Maes Elfed residentialNot set505873206, 505873205
Swn y Mor residentialNot set1188938196, 1188938195
  residentialNot set366848884, 366841709, 367266196, 366841714
 B4583secondaryNot set970947004, 139712722, 970947003, 154862098
  tertiaryNot set37108122, 309117127, 309117126, 27826161, 27826165, 550609683, 4753229, 1198620272, 1198620271, 550609682, 34159216
Feidr Chwech-Erw unclassifiedNot set27821974
Ffos y Mynach unclassifiedNot set139715529
Ffos Y Mynach unclassifiedNot set307508323, 66481584
Pen Rhiw unclassifiedNot set72445201
Y Cwcwll unclassifiedNot set806289204, 716748703
  unclassifiedNot set4753216, 4451910, 58420761, 58420693, 309370380, 163122347, 139715527, 47309631, 26680262, 716748702, 27821813, 139715533, 309370381, 23921566, 23921549, 58267577, 23921559, 66451068, 66451069, 4753228

Pembrokeshire 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %18.04 %5.41 %19.59 %0.00 %56.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %37.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %62.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %2.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.42 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bryn Golau residentialNot set66496366
Cart-Tws Bach residentialNot set313844135
Fort Road residentialNot set59191708, 55693195
St. Brides View residentialNot set55693203
  residentialNot set103508968, 306567801, 367834592, 310993540, 1154120967, 55693192, 55693190, 1184906040
 B4330secondaryNot set3936701, 4616198, 321157409
  tertiaryNot set103508975, 103526644, 4072961, 4072962, 104377024, 464068060, 4227963, 4753566
Bramble Hill unclassifiedNot set66496269, 927527987
Ffos Y Mynach unclassifiedNot set307508323
Prendergast unclassifiedNot set139715532
  unclassifiedNot set4753593, 550283192, 4753561, 1183638187, 943261688, 942744086, 685278503, 1152462700, 1107022383, 4990612, 58420693, 58420761, 4451910, 309370381, 367834598, 285323849, 285323848, 37108280, 11624114, 721265562, 37108424, 721265560, 721265561, 11408177, 11408401, 11624112, 11408338, 11623322, 37108212, 11408289, 37108211, 4072967, 37108209, 11408450, 788938884, 947731919, 3936925, 4072963, 11624835, 11408288, 72454497, 89573101, 89573098, 899490189, 55355873, 797563579, 797563585, 797563577, 797563582, 797563583, 103508978, 4753570, 61185362, 11623323, 11408180, 103508974, 103526642, 941959437, 941959436, 11408178, 55355874, 55355871, 4753595, 19794569, 4753556, 61185360, 899490183, 37108148, 4753246, 37108145, 4753248, 37108147, 4753249, 924771351, 941598651, 925829512, 55693194

Pembrokeshire 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %12.42 %0.00 %0.00 %87.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %1.92 %2.95 %0.00 %0.00 %4.87 %0.00 %0.00 %90.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.58 %0.37 %0.00 %0.00 %14.24 %0.00 %0.00 %84.80 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beech Court residentialNot set55751935, 55751936
  residentialNot set104384229, 461609546
Gelli Hill tertiaryNot set656989934, 656989935
Longridge Road tertiaryNot set8303546
  tertiaryNot set138992673, 776870744, 776870743, 776812166, 135507055, 916944378, 916944377, 8303473, 780644262, 33478011, 779531015, 135507056, 798159866, 776975474, 141553479, 776941399, 23358518, 103529737, 776975475, 35171510, 780644263, 55752039, 780560990, 780560991, 7995867, 780195879, 780195878, 780195880, 7995866, 780195877, 12817745, 103529738, 104384230, 135219922, 12818230, 8303469, 23980378, 779531016
  tertiary_linkNot set135310656, 831994553, 780590045, 779699641, 135311930
Nant Fach unclassifiedNot set103164393
Sheepwalk Road unclassifiedNot set8303529
Sig Road unclassifiedNot set104419601
The Shortcut Lane unclassifiedNot set135204032
Y Bwthyn unclassifiedNot set103415118
  unclassifiedNot set76705094, 984073749, 779707493, 779707496, 12834662, 779707492, 779867387, 776870741, 779707494, 103567853, 12833793, 779867386, 135323399, 8303521, 8303522, 135320657, 135506996, 776870737, 776870742, 776870738, 1029321662, 33472673, 4985059, 135506995, 776941402, 777182754, 69246086, 33472675, 135309871, 28154094, 779531022, 4985031, 779707495, 36710466, 33472672, 76705343, 776975478, 777135673, 776975472, 776975473, 776975479, 776941404, 776941403, 23500108, 780590046, 33779156, 1160280799, 1160280800, 69247524, 28154095, 759795740, 611832395, 135332697

Pembrokeshire 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %29.70 %0.00 %11.90 %0.00 %58.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential12.08 %85.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.80 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.38 %0.00 %0.00 %21.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.83 %0.00 %0.00 %75.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %2.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.27 %0.00 %0.00 %78.11 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set1091257106
 B4313secondaryNot set798159867
  tertiaryNot set141553479, 358829572, 776023498, 776812166, 798159860, 798159859, 776812167, 141553483, 121608529, 8303585, 121608541, 8303609, 4599990, 831797232, 89586563, 89586569, 4599989
  unclassifiedNot set69249411, 572204370, 69249427, 8435423, 776812171, 8303598, 8303584, 776870737, 776870736, 798159858, 798159857, 337780715, 776812170, 798159861, 1117000688, 290145266, 776870733, 8303578

Pembrokeshire 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %83.77 %0.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.79 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %17.63 %0.00 %14.29 %0.00 %55.21 %0.00 %0.00 %12.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %14.97 %3.18 %3.24 %0.00 %23.28 %0.00 %0.00 %55.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.23 %4.44 %79.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %4.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.28 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Dingle Close residentialNot set1200956066
Howard's Crescent residentialNot set1208289776
Parkway Close residentialNot set55751386
Riverside View residentialNot set102804545, 102804544
  residentialNot set1030697515, 1030697529, 1081227367, 1030084472
Stephen's Ford BridgeB4329secondaryNot set51384338
 B4329secondaryNot set4012522, 42751414, 51384339, 4211833
St Catherine's Bridge tertiaryNot set510205923
Tori-gwddwg Bridge tertiaryNot set89693518
Tori-Gwddwg Hill tertiaryNot set65137173
  tertiaryNot set205182044, 11265078, 103592293, 65137174, 4687782, 780023684, 8304345, 510205914, 103592291, 205182043
Church Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set8304349
Creamston Road unclassifiedNot set790712181, 790712178, 790712179, 8304327, 790712180
Withybush Road unclassifiedNot set4012916, 464102032, 463892948
  unclassifiedNot set790712174, 51384332, 78797064, 51384336, 802288323, 51384335, 8304341, 16086391, 55223075, 8304366, 790712170, 688511714, 206653141, 206653140, 463861682, 463861684, 790712182, 8304279, 790712183, 8304290, 16085772, 790712175, 222582232, 11265080, 802292781, 802292780, 11265081, 78797065

Pembrokeshire 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %41.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %58.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.60 %0.00 %92.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %1.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.92 %0.00 %0.00 %90.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.72 %1.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.12 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brooklyns Close residentialNot set55751564, 55751563
Dungleddy Court residentialNot set102494297
Lamborough Crescent residentialNot set55751561
Longhouse Gardens residentialNot set102494310
Moorfield Avenue residentialNot set55751562
Oaklands Terrace residentialNot set103402832
Orton Park residentialNot set856243133
Preseli View residentialNot set116916024
  residentialNot set89688014, 780164197, 89688015
Colby Moor Lane tertiaryNot set23499788
Market Place tertiaryNot set4687797
Spittal Tunnel tertiaryNot set23078760
  tertiaryNot set23078761, 4687808, 780195880, 8303506, 103568642, 802111571, 24017536, 793822902, 72452783, 793822907, 793822908, 793822901, 11274442, 11274441, 801879800, 801788020, 801788019, 4012501, 4687784, 801788016, 4687809, 4687787, 103592293, 780343377, 4687788, 4687806, 450728107, 121608543, 4687803, 4687792, 780343376, 780023683, 11266664, 780473949, 779426394, 780023684, 802030897, 4687782, 12818015, 33129967, 4687783, 33129998, 52059806, 780012147, 780644262, 12817669, 4687807, 103529739, 104374632, 104378570, 12840182, 4687805, 4687801, 4687802, 4687810, 4687811, 4012502, 51368593
Conkland Hill unclassifiedNot set783876475, 8304283
Cots Lane unclassifiedNot set102494302
Deepford Lane unclassifiedNot set121608522, 4687791, 121608513
Golden Hill unclassifiedNot set11276018
Lamborough Lane unclassifiedNot set4687794
Longlands Road unclassifiedNot set4687804
Orton Lane unclassifiedNot set4687799
  unclassifiedNot set801788017, 104304510, 4687793, 12817668, 4687789, 314231031, 11266666, 89683580, 66455013, 135323399, 103569575, 793822906, 72453031, 66455010, 66454988, 11276022, 8304279, 103568644, 11266663, 25590324, 4687790, 12817667, 11276021, 23499769, 801788015, 780204143, 135323402, 51368594, 780204144, 11274439, 4687798, 801788018

Pembrokeshire 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %33.62 %64.08 %2.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %93.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %96.85 %3.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %91.16 %8.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %98.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.03 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bridge Street pedestrianNot set24389368
Old Bridge pedestrianNot set1080839183, 1030684443, 27641890, 27641891
Riverside Quay Shopping Centre pedestrianNot set33117163
  pedestrianNot set561389987
Merlin's Court residentialNot set560804275
Rosemary Lane residentialNot set1207836252
Slade Gardens residentialNot set1185264714
Spring Gardens Lane residentialNot set1105032329
Winch Crescent residentialNot set560804272
  secondary_linkNot set93525165
  unclassifiedNot set1053167314

Pembrokeshire 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.17 %5.53 %46.37 %0.00 %47.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %83.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %30.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Slade Gardens residentialNot set1185264714
Slade Lane residentialNot set32918380
  residentialNot set1211208897

Pembrokeshire 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %99.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set463866523

Pembrokeshire 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %29.60 %70.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %99.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %98.07 %1.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %26.68 %7.75 %0.00 %65.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %96.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.40 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set1030697518, 1030697519
  secondary_linkNot set93525165
  unclassifiedNot set33116761, 1053167314, 1080838826

Pembrokeshire 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %96.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %90.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %54.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.80 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Goldcrest Avenue residentialNot set25339280
Spring Gardens Lane residentialNot set1105032329
  residentialNot set91324248
Palmerston Road unclassifiedNot set3461883
Park Corner Road unclassifiedNot set3461882, 965090674

Pembrokeshire 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %84.32 %15.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %93.75 %0.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %44.68 %0.00 %55.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %96.77 %3.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %14.86 %16.76 %9.56 %0.00 %58.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %73.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.85 %0.00 %0.00 %23.23 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beechlands Park residentialNot set1209047827, 463905041
Brooklands Park residentialNot set1209047828
Fair Oakes residentialNot set1209047829
Glenfields Road residentialNot set1209047830, 55230129
Longfellow Close residentialNot set304784333
Maple Avenue residentialNot set463905059, 463905039
Masefield Drive residentialNot set304784334
Milton Close residentialNot set42423833, 304784337
Shakespeare Close residentialNot set304784342
Windsor Way residentialNot set33116406
Wordsworth Avenue residentialNot set304784353, 304784352
  residentialNot set1030083989, 463905060, 463905045
Bethany Road unclassifiedNot set762556397, 4645275
Clay Lane unclassifiedNot set22651995
Palmerston Road unclassifiedNot set3461883
  unclassifiedNot set33116761

Pembrokeshire 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %92.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %18.70 %0.00 %16.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %64.73 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %20.36 %0.00 %0.00 %79.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %21.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.07 %0.00 %0.00 %67.36 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Catherine's Gate residentialNot set304784324, 304784323
Ferry Way residentialNot set304784329, 304784328
Freemens View residentialNot set304784330
Glen View residentialNot set55441643, 55441646
Heol Derwen residentialNot set304784331
Jenkins' Close residentialNot set304784332
Merlin's Avenue residentialNot set304784335
Rose Avenue residentialNot set304784339, 304784338
St. Marks Close residentialNot set304784344, 304784343
St. Thomas Avenue residentialNot set304784345
Tudor Gardens residentialNot set304784348, 304784347, 304784346, 432234664, 304784351
  roadNot set136435104, 136435103, 8435525
Old Hakin Road tertiaryNot set4645179, 364646306, 4603310, 364646304
  tertiaryNot set23076263
Clay Lane unclassifiedNot set4645277
  unclassifiedNot set4645279

Pembrokeshire 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %4.95 %11.71 %0.00 %0.00 %65.14 %0.00 %0.00 %18.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.91 %4.11 %74.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.92 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashburton Grove residentialNot set1236135353, 102801702
Ash Lane residentialNot set25769814
Egypt Meadow residentialNot set102312373
Eynon Villas residentialNot set102312372
Lime Grove residentialNot set89873473, 1208014604
Maes-y-Dderwen residentialNot set25327785
Nursery Close residentialNot set89873474, 89873467
Quarry Park residentialNot set102312366
St. Catherines Close residentialNot set102801709, 1236135354
Tair Ffynnon residentialNot set89873472, 858548121
Thornberry Gardens residentialNot set102312369
Westerton Court residentialNot set102312371, 958296483
  residentialNot set889949291, 313959192, 828260549, 889949292
 B4314secondaryNot set102801700, 580271147
 B4315secondaryNot set14672827
 B4328secondaryNot set740384856
Ludchurch Cross tertiaryNot set102803298
Tanner's Lane tertiaryNot set830148214, 102803299
  tertiaryNot set358829572, 798523838, 23600932, 42810020, 957982410, 798523843, 957982441, 103594440, 798523839
Bishop's Road unclassifiedNot set25327687
Bryn-Sion Hill unclassifiedNot set89827024
Crosslands Road unclassifiedNot set25769843
Fron Hill unclassifiedNot set103411760
Gilfach Hill unclassifiedNot set25327668
Gilfach Road unclassifiedNot set25327487, 798523831
High Street unclassifiedNot set781937984, 89827023
Kilgetty Lane unclassifiedNot set798523846, 775934379, 775934380
Rosemary Lane unclassifiedNot set830143741, 61557166
Troed-y-Rhiw Road unclassifiedNot set824696085
Velfrey Road unclassifiedNot set23561688
  unclassifiedNot set25327594, 770759483, 798523842, 26464016, 825978728, 103594439, 103594442, 337780715, 1091257102, 24266234, 825978727, 798523832, 770510817, 24266275, 770510818, 23561689, 798523827, 25327633, 798523844, 883749073, 781938002, 24266241, 23561712, 103411762, 798523833, 25769826, 798523828, 103594443, 798523829, 61557728, 798523834, 798523835, 89827029, 770521662, 25327507, 798523830

Pembrokeshire 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %2.41 %0.00 %0.00 %97.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential7.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %14.62 %0.00 %0.00 %41.16 %0.00 %0.00 %44.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.17 %0.00 %0.00 %99.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %7.14 %0.00 %0.00 %92.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %8.28 %0.00 %0.00 %4.39 %0.00 %0.00 %87.33 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church Street pedestrianNot set352856569, 352543425
Knights Way pedestrianNot set352543428
  pedestrianNot set1052880727, 529284524, 529284525, 529284527, 529284526, 529284529, 178414859, 1053160478, 1052775742, 529551904, 1052869455, 529283415, 529551905, 1052869423, 1053160477, 1053160476, 103163718, 529284523, 1053160475, 529283413, 1052880730
Augustus Way residentialNot set352755230, 723598880, 723598881
Carn Menyn residentialNot set723598877, 723598878, 352856181
Castle Close residentialNot set495940014
Forest View residentialNot set723598882, 352755227
Knight's Rest residentialNot set352481777, 352678389
Mounton View residentialNot set102803295
Pentre Ifan residentialNot set723546639
Preseli View residentialNot set723546636, 352462667
Templar's Court residentialNot set495940015, 495940017
Wiseman's Way residentialNot set723600343
Woodford Lane residentialNot set1168917366
  residentialNot set293951511, 178238924, 495940013, 723598879, 178238925, 352543424, 1091257106, 178327520, 723546637, 178404178
 B4313secondaryNot set776342848
 B4314secondaryNot set1101497215, 178240531
  secondary_linkNot set178240532, 59174359, 59174360, 178240530
Broad Lane tertiaryNot set14674527
Colby Moor Lane tertiaryNot set23499788
Creswell Bridge tertiaryNot set691092730
Gelli Hill tertiaryNot set102494318, 656989935
Mill Hill tertiaryNot set102311471
Weston Lane tertiaryNot set37413270
  tertiaryNot set831797232, 798718683, 798718682, 798718677, 798718681, 452831938, 452831937, 16089364, 5052586, 798718675, 16089129, 16089128, 37390341, 778694722, 229885549, 798718679, 798718676, 778694720, 778694721, 798718678, 14674896, 798718680, 37390340, 8302948, 778571423, 104378570, 778571424, 102311474, 3938421, 778568116, 102311475, 778568115, 1091245978, 178484348, 23561626, 178182704, 178484350, 297856114, 798159870, 121608518, 779426393, 121608507, 178182703, 8303477, 779858899, 798159872, 5052164, 798159871, 297856115, 779426394, 831797231, 798159869, 798159876, 8302953, 14676367, 798159877, 37390346, 688511711, 3938420, 688511710, 74327665, 16089122
Trippis Road unclassifiedNot set5052580, 1168917369
Valley Road unclassifiedNot set688510114, 25327829
Woodford Lane unclassifiedNot set1168917368, 1168917370
  unclassifiedNot set23499802, 4687793, 23499769, 5052584, 761513512, 5052583, 8304294, 16089117, 201758311, 798718685, 3938422, 14674895, 37390344, 37390343, 66091557, 1081227365, 688511713, 103568644, 790712168, 1198873745, 1198873744, 8304307, 688511712, 37390356, 206653141, 790712171, 688511714, 790712170, 16089118, 778612759, 798718684, 16089121, 37413220, 4578074, 298270036, 103567947, 178181340, 178182705, 775426953, 23499812

Pembrokeshire 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %99.14 %0.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %91.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.33 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %99.55 %0.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified1.52 %90.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.77 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cae Tyddyn residentialNot set991560353
Castle Terrace residentialNot set100287410
Maes yr Odin residentialNot set991560356
The Hawthorns residentialNot set100287405
Victoria Close residentialNot set683505926
  residentialNot set1190918117, 1190698604, 902259140, 991560357, 1204627505, 778220147, 365679551
  unclassifiedNot set205631942

Pembrokeshire 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %17.93 %1.45 %11.97 %3.92 %64.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %62.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %20.08 %5.98 %13.77 %0.00 %29.58 %0.00 %0.00 %30.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %25.82 %3.82 %0.00 %0.00 %29.98 %0.00 %0.00 %40.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %5.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.24 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brook Lane residentialNot set1191258733
Greenfield Close residentialNot set1212053053
Maple Court residentialNot set877540554
Mill Pond Road residentialNot set100292471, 1191211960
Potters Grove residentialNot set1212053057, 1212053056
Rushacre Lane residentialNot set28835476
  residentialNot set1237799316, 1195545917, 251752860, 1225407851, 1237799317, 1212053058, 1212053047
 B4313secondaryNot set776342848
 B4314secondaryNot set609449982, 580271148, 580271147
 B4315secondaryNot set14672827, 1223073821, 1223073822, 102801703
Tanner's Lane tertiaryNot set830148214, 830148213
  tertiaryNot set102494323
Kilgetty Lane unclassifiedNot set775934379
Valley Road unclassifiedNot set25327829
West Lane unclassifiedNot set23651441
  unclassifiedNot set363697962, 23651400, 5052584, 5052587, 5052583, 61556451, 23561689, 291526781, 102801696, 761513512

Pembrokeshire 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.81 %0.00 %96.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %15.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %7.59 %0.00 %1.41 %0.00 %91.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %8.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.04 %0.00 %0.00 %81.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.52 %0.00 %0.00 %87.72 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brookfield Close residentialNot set281548991, 1189106522, 1189106520
Castle View residentialNot set55421608
Croft Villas residentialNot set1209162929
Greenland Close residentialNot set55535286
Honeysuckle Hollow residentialNot set415356437
Little Cedar Drive residentialNot set1209162928
Pelcomb Villas residentialNot set72445106
Plumtree Drive residentialNot set102804854, 102804855
Sycamore Grove residentialNot set1209162930
West Lane Close residentialNot set55535329, 55535332, 55535335
Willow Way residentialNot set281549239
  residentialNot set1026319426, 1189106521, 1134355441, 1026319425, 1026319423, 1026319455, 55421604
Bridge Lane tertiaryNot set103567385
Keeston Lane tertiaryNot set4605939
Pelcomb Hill tertiaryNot set72445359
Sheltery Hill tertiaryNot set3978977
St Catherine's Bridge tertiaryNot set510205923
West Lane tertiaryNot set72445112
  tertiaryNot set1247600563, 103567386, 1247600562, 1247600564, 1247600561, 23078543, 3978978, 4615281, 1247600560, 3979038
Bridge Lane unclassifiedNot set103567387, 72445373, 578247318
Claybogs Lane unclassifiedNot set3978969
Dunston Lane unclassifiedNot set4223194
Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set55421606
Lambston Hill unclassifiedNot set72445381
Lonesome Bridge unclassifiedNot set510205926
Mount Lane unclassifiedNot set72445367, 26683236
Park Corner Road unclassifiedNot set3461882, 965090674
Wolfsdale Bridge unclassifiedNot set321157419
  unclassifiedNot set3978975, 3978974, 4605938, 510205912, 3978976, 4605936, 4223196, 26686926, 4615354, 1026319451, 8303969, 321157420, 3978970, 1134355443, 591674991, 591674990, 4223193, 1205252387, 55535311, 3979040, 481204041, 1027054730, 1205252386, 4223197, 4223198, 4223200, 4754739, 4615346, 55535318, 4223195, 72445357, 8135669, 4605937, 3978973

Pembrokeshire 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %5.69 %20.03 %0.00 %73.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %26.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %73.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %24.25 %0.00 %2.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %72.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %7.35 %1.30 %1.10 %0.00 %10.52 %0.00 %0.00 %79.73 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Newgale HillA487primaryNot set3869352
Beech Close residentialNot set98622931
Castle View residentialNot set55421608
Cedar Close residentialNot set98622932
Courtfield Drive residentialNot set72445119
Cuffern View residentialNot set55421598
Damson Close residentialNot set98622921
East Moor Park residentialNot set414811538, 98622925
Fir Tree Close residentialNot set98622930
Folkeston Hill residentialNot set23077465
Gorse Close residentialNot set414811537
Grass Holm Close residentialNot set72445153
Greenland Close residentialNot set55535286
Keep Hill End residentialNot set55421599, 1030665166
Pilgrim's Way residentialNot set72445151
Summerhill Close residentialNot set98622927
Woodlands Park residentialNot set98622920, 98622929
  residentialNot set55535337, 1030665167, 55535290
  tertiaryNot set4227019, 52513386, 4227018, 302506166
Bramble Hill unclassifiedNot set927527987
Cuffern Road unclassifiedNot set547673683
Folkeston Road unclassifiedNot set4072965
Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set55421606
Leys Lane unclassifiedNot set4615350
Roch Hill unclassifiedNot set66496268
Welsh Road unclassifiedNot set59194056, 23076807, 942680059, 942680060, 23076806, 3216438, 59194065, 59194063, 4072964, 59194060
West Lane unclassifiedNot set55354943
  unclassifiedNot set37108280, 4072968, 4615351, 55750545, 26686926, 4223196, 4605936, 4227021, 11623860, 37389054, 1211574537, 4615348, 4615352, 4220515, 4605935, 942682728, 4605934

Pembrokeshire 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %34.22 %0.00 %0.00 %65.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %83.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.87 %0.00 %5.73 %0.00 %0.00 %55.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %10.81 %4.29 %0.00 %0.00 %31.25 %0.00 %0.00 %53.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %18.02 %16.80 %0.00 %1.92 %63.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %14.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.49 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brambly Croft residentialNot set1050549782
Deer Park Close residentialNot set98621450
Hayston Road residentialNot set1211557256
Kiln Road residentialNot set1211557276
Old School Lane residentialNot set1231759397, 1231759398, 1211557263
Tall Trees Close residentialNot set75509816
Victoria Gardens residentialNot set72445053, 72445057
  residentialNot set363564869, 1211557265, 683002607
 B4327secondaryNot set226572446, 204389784, 3452940
 B4341secondaryNot set37375338
Bulford Road Bypass tertiaryNot set363144356
  tertiaryNot set23076263, 1001791146, 762555380, 965090676, 363144358, 363144361, 72444944, 363144360, 363144359, 820192367, 37376255, 98621451, 1001791147
Bulford Road unclassifiedNot set10209806, 363144357
Church Road unclassifiedNot set1211557255, 364646969, 75509812
Denant Hill unclassifiedNot set226565851, 226565850, 75509818
Hayston Road unclassifiedNot set75509809
Lower Thornton unclassifiedNot set23089692
  unclassifiedNot set673038600, 72445389, 984424024, 103511034, 23089695, 23089693, 4615488, 226572448, 984424009, 4615354, 37375388, 984424010, 365267002, 98621645, 834938450, 673038599, 11991200, 11991504, 4615487, 762555383

Pembrokeshire 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %58.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %41.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %4.46 %5.97 %0.00 %0.00 %17.11 %0.00 %0.00 %72.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %7.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.47 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Burgage Green Close residentialNot set87469972
Church Close residentialNot set55350724
Glebe Lane residentialNot set55350726
Green Meadow Close residentialNot set55350725, 362662754
Tower View residentialNot set98620964
Town Meadow residentialNot set1209873151, 1123089923
Trewarren Close residentialNot set98621643
Triplestone Close residentialNot set826489546, 826489547
  residentialNot set1211575003
Slatermill BridgeB4327secondaryNot set899483497
 B4327secondaryNot set103511779, 3453084, 899483501, 323992109, 45778213, 3453086, 969922823, 969922824, 45778212, 3453085, 59244318, 103511774, 323992110
Blue Anchor Way tertiaryNot set45778216
Castle Way tertiaryNot set3453087
Gay Lane tertiaryNot set969476023, 969476024
South Street tertiaryNot set1207881460, 59244314
St. Brides Road tertiaryNot set104291278, 4096912
  tertiaryNot set832487752, 98621640, 1210944066, 832487751, 4952332, 4072938, 45778215, 1211575004, 832487750, 189671351, 37379242
Bicton Road unclassifiedNot set98621647
Middlekilns Road unclassifiedNot set55350738
Musselwick Road unclassifiedNot set10075626
St. Anne's Head Road unclassifiedNot set59194067
  unclassifiedNot set321266960, 10075629, 59194058, 45665196, 4754754, 11146770, 11146773, 59244308, 1253299113, 26683499, 4754735, 4578005, 157262265, 11154283, 11145775, 26686739, 55443146, 11145777, 11146777, 11146775, 899483508, 1091090478, 932204427, 932204428, 960109763, 10075627, 899483507, 32389637, 1091090480, 458865319, 458865320, 4952288, 288038167, 1091090479, 288250487, 59244310, 23589691, 10075625, 11153069, 11153067, 157262264, 960109764, 321266961, 45578947

Pembrokeshire 008E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %74.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.58 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %6.68 %3.02 %0.00 %0.00 %10.22 %0.00 %0.00 %80.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %9.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.16 %0.00 %0.00 %86.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %3.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.15 %0.00 %0.00 %92.60 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cairn Terrace residentialNot set98621158
Eldergrove residentialNot set343790142
Grassholme Place residentialNot set55220054
Point Road residentialNot set59243881
Swanswell Close residentialNot set26682612
  residentialNot set554848077, 1150457801, 899483499, 1150457800, 26682866
 B4327secondaryNot set3452937, 3452639, 3452942, 3452941, 226572446, 204389780, 3453084, 226572447
 B4341secondaryNot set37375335, 37375338
St. Brides Road tertiaryNot set4096912, 104291278
  tertiaryNot set31099751, 37376255, 4952332, 103531745, 31099752, 55443074, 1211542145, 3452638, 899483506, 820192367, 4615574, 832487752, 103531743, 832487753
Blockett Lane unclassifiedNot set26682005
Broadmoor Lane unclassifiedNot set4096911
Cotts Road unclassifiedNot set11145029
Gilton Lane unclassifiedNot set103511036, 92325468, 4615543
Haroldston Hill unclassifiedNot set3216386, 59243883
Long Lane unclassifiedNot set37375318, 37375325
Walton Hill unclassifiedNot set324336221
Walton Road unclassifiedNot set26705316
Welsh Road unclassifiedNot set59194056
  unclassifiedNot set4615348, 4615347, 4615349, 4615351, 37375316, 151654984, 832487748, 826475125, 832487749, 832487746, 37375344, 37389117, 4615573, 96892099, 4615572, 24151371, 4578030, 4623672, 98621645, 11146770, 4578032, 4578034, 4397465, 899483503, 11145026, 11145775, 55443146, 37375388, 1150441690, 4615489, 11145028, 11155404, 4615490, 4615488, 72445389, 26686751, 103531744, 37379135, 96892096, 4397466, 4072968, 4615609

Pembrokeshire 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.17 %0.00 %93.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %19.55 %0.00 %0.00 %14.17 %0.00 %0.00 %66.28 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Court residentialNot set98613133
Ashdale Lane residentialNot set10371850
Ashmoor Gardens residentialNot set794508141, 794508909
Ashtree Close residentialNot set98613129
Barnlake Point residentialNot set62119276, 62119278, 62119277
Brompton Grove residentialNot set89663640
Cleddau Close residentialNot set89663651
Court Vale residentialNot set89663637
Elidyr Park residentialNot set89663709, 89663708
Ellesmere Avenue residentialNot set72444915
Front Street residentialNot set72444912
Glenfield Park residentialNot set89663615
Hall's Nook residentialNot set98613145
Hawn Lake residentialNot set89663664
Hill Crescent residentialNot set89663687, 89663743
Lucy Walters Close residentialNot set11991197
Meadow Park residentialNot set89663721
Middle Street residentialNot set98613116
Penry Point residentialNot set98613117
Prince of Wales Close residentialNot set89663698
St. Leonard's Park residentialNot set72444939
The Glades residentialNot set72444911
Vale Road residentialNot set89663684
Westaway Park residentialNot set38534165
West Street residentialNot set72444936
  residentialNot set72444923, 72444937, 72444920, 855387400, 89663730, 899567111, 38533649, 953234386
Burton Road tertiaryNot set37390370
Butterhill tertiaryNot set10371849
Church Road tertiaryNot set11066033
New Wells Road tertiaryNot set98613125
Oxland Lane tertiaryNot set104304515
Rhoose Ferry Road tertiaryNot set10371851
Thurston Lane tertiaryNot set104304511
Trinity Terrace tertiaryNot set4451913
Water Lane tertiaryNot set98613126
  tertiaryNot set89663678, 11066032, 72444944, 37413181, 10371558
Bastleford Road unclassifiedNot set10371555
Church Road unclassifiedNot set75509812, 364646969
Oxland Lane unclassifiedNot set10640150
Thurston Lane unclassifiedNot set5033249, 11066035
  unclassifiedNot set1097541859, 37390371, 794515268, 89663648, 1097481879, 98613122, 794515483, 89663625, 11066036, 10372271, 98613138, 229881254, 11991199, 10372270, 665785761

Pembrokeshire 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %11.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %7.57 %12.36 %9.23 %6.11 %23.37 %0.00 %0.00 %41.35 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %16.65 %2.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.62 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chapel Row residentialNot set89663731
Glan Hafan residentialNot set89663745, 89663694
Greenway Close residentialNot set89663647
Harcourt Close residentialNot set178768437
Havard Close residentialNot set89663656
Lower Quay Road residentialNot set37390365
Mill Street residentialNot set89663711
Orchard Row residentialNot set89663715
Pill Parks Way residentialNot set964944529, 89663703
Poplar Meadow residentialNot set744652671, 1081219100
Rectory Close residentialNot set89663713
Rectory Road residentialNot set89663690
River View residentialNot set89663717, 89663660, 89663736
St. Clements Park residentialNot set89579158, 89579157
  residentialNot set1081219060, 1081219059, 1081219099, 1081219098, 89663712
Bastleford Road tertiaryNot set103533035
Butterhill tertiaryNot set10371849, 89663704
New Road tertiaryNot set37390364, 4645303, 1081219058
Targate Road tertiaryNot set89579160
West Hook Road tertiaryNot set99652354, 37413296
  tertiaryNot set10371558, 72444944
Bastleford Road unclassifiedNot set10371555
Esther's Lane unclassifiedNot set10371847
Guildford Row unclassifiedNot set98613136
Moorland Road unclassifiedNot set54227636
  unclassifiedNot set98613122, 37413305, 1207123305, 295122398, 295122396, 423436298, 423436299, 834938450, 10371887, 89663625, 10371848

Pembrokeshire 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.71 %45.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %94.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.95 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %62.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.18 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Blenheim Court residentialNot set102262448
Cambrian Road residentialNot set101519183
Dolphin Court residentialNot set98613123
Great Eastern Terrace residentialNot set62119235
Primrose Close residentialNot set62117584
Railway Terrace residentialNot set101519175
  residentialNot set895799380, 1210993410
Gaddarn Reach unclassifiedNot set62117580
Station Road unclassifiedNot set62117591
  unclassifiedNot set226565855

Pembrokeshire 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.36 %81.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %93.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %33.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %66.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %35.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.55 %0.00 %0.00 %51.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %15.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.68 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set1210993401, 646856637, 1210993400, 1210993399, 1210976645
Military RoadB4325secondaryNot set98609100, 98609103
 B4325secondaryNot set62072963, 62123526
Hazelbeach Road tertiaryNot set11083367
Neyland Road tertiaryNot set130767526
Scoveston Road tertiaryNot set153258874, 11066202, 153258872
Waterston Road tertiaryNot set98605931
Beaconing Road unclassifiedNot set10372273
Crossways unclassifiedNot set387362410, 780442547
Glen Owen Hill unclassifiedNot set10372278
Neyland Vale unclassifiedNot set11083369
West Lane unclassifiedNot set10372276
  unclassifiedNot set10372277, 98613138, 157844073, 98609096, 10372272, 151655005, 10372270, 216649573, 62118023, 151655002

Pembrokeshire 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %94.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %96.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.43 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cellar Hill residentialNot set101519192
Palace Court residentialNot set616983884
Fulke Street unclassifiedNot set33198307, 900642537
Slip Hill unclassifiedNot set6112912
The Rath unclassifiedNot set6112905

Pembrokeshire 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %82.79 %9.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %15.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %8.64 %50.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.70 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %20.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.85 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Castle Hall Drive residentialNot set102261460
Castle Hall Road residentialNot set102261463, 910575908
  residentialNot set100794613
Coombs RoadB4325secondaryNot set101519200
Main RoadB4325secondaryNot set62072964
 B4325secondaryNot set101519178, 54151720, 101519182, 101519191
Neyland Road tertiaryNot set130767526, 130767525
Steynton RoadA4076trunkUnparseable480048733
  trunk_linkNot set510726623
Castle Pill Road unclassifiedNot set62071908
  unclassifiedNot set101519199, 62072910, 910575907, 910575906

Pembrokeshire 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %92.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %40.37 %8.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %51.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %18.39 %22.20 %17.15 %0.00 %38.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.07 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %5.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.39 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Conway Drive residentialNot set741963043
Monnow Close residentialNot set1131170521
Stone Court residentialNot set510726621
Stryd Shearwater residentialNot set1131170509
  residentialNot set1210972428, 836305600, 1031140843, 100794613, 1131170512, 1131170522, 1131170507, 1131170508
Neyland Road tertiaryNot set130767526, 130767525
Thornton Road tertiaryNot set1210970095, 4623389
  tertiaryNot set130767523, 4623388
Steynton RoadA4076trunkUnparseable480048733
  trunk_linkNot set510726623
Castle Pill Road unclassifiedNot set62071908
Thornton Road unclassifiedNot set984424003
  unclassifiedNot set984424024, 984424023, 1131170485, 1131146259

Pembrokeshire 011A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %18.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %81.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.11 %5.39 %80.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brookside Villas residentialNot set89659072
Church View residentialNot set992691093, 102417015, 992691092, 102417017, 992691094
Cliff Road residentialNot set61557477, 61557479
Clos yr Ysgol residentialNot set89815985, 89815990
Crunwere Close residentialNot set101361824
Heritage View residentialNot set103141798
Morgan's End residentialNot set102417013
Morgans Way residentialNot set102417014
Springburn Close residentialNot set89815981
Summerhill Park residentialNot set993037563, 993037562, 61557476
The Water's Edge residentialNot set89816573, 89816577
Wesley Close residentialNot set102419068
  residentialNot set102417021, 89815992, 777702877, 61557488, 774852978, 769155207, 769155206, 992691088, 102417022, 992691091
  tertiaryNot set23601057, 37876075, 23695967, 206992254, 206992255, 777364613, 286785198, 23275196, 475591222, 23089936, 798523839, 616154547, 394699987, 102411089, 37876076, 616154558, 42810020, 286785200, 103594440
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set25769897
Crosslands Road unclassifiedNot set25769843, 798523840, 798523841
Kilgetty Lane unclassifiedNot set413677037
Old Amroth Road unclassifiedNot set101361807
Rosemary Lane unclassifiedNot set830143741, 61557166
  unclassifiedNot set89815986, 25769872, 5066530, 23275199, 1150138271, 89815995, 61557491, 1184998094, 1184998093, 42797508, 103594441, 830143740, 23695966, 830143739, 769155234, 769155209, 28137648, 37876072, 858548122, 830143737, 42797506

Pembrokeshire 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %70.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %25.04 %0.00 %0.00 %32.27 %0.00 %0.00 %42.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.62 %7.64 %0.00 %41.34 %0.00 %0.00 %50.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.08 %5.25 %64.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %5.75 %4.65 %0.00 %8.16 %0.00 %0.00 %81.44 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 A4075primaryNot set479386652
Churchill Park residentialNot set89817499
Green Meadow Close residentialNot set101354587
Lyndhurst Avenue residentialNot set101354564
Moreton Close residentialNot set102537997
Morgans Lane residentialNot set101354576
Ford LaneB4586secondaryNot set479386650
 B4586secondaryNot set16089667, 483117086, 483117082, 798718672, 798718669
Creswell Bridge tertiaryNot set691092730
Millway Lane tertiaryNot set16089136
  tertiaryNot set104419604, 3938420, 16089365, 16089364, 691092728, 37390342, 778387361
Clayford Road unclassifiedNot set777958163, 52034563
Devonshire Drive unclassifiedNot set89810658, 241920396
Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set89817494
Moreton Lane unclassifiedNot set23569726
South Row unclassifiedNot set66091555
  unclassifiedNot set89817628, 778532042, 16089137, 66091557, 23679993, 777937214, 23679992, 23680003, 777937213, 23679997, 777958161, 798718671

Pembrokeshire 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %93.00 %2.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %17.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %41.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %58.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %91.10 %5.58 %3.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %76.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.29 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Sycamore Close residentialNot set1189379143
  residentialNot set1212088574
Station RoadB4316secondaryNot set1013604271, 1013604272
Station Road unclassifiedNot set55583895
  unclassifiedNot set23650789

Pembrokeshire 011D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %28.93 %27.68 %27.14 %3.52 %0.00 %0.00 %12.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %2.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %1.37 %0.37 %0.00 %0.00 %45.71 %0.00 %0.00 %52.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %1.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.26 %0.00 %0.00 %95.41 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 A478primaryNot set678522751, 136530489, 157895198, 36072666
Begelly Roundabout primaryNot set26464459, 159744453, 159744455, 159744458
Ash Park residentialNot set75528843
Church Close residentialNot set1015862873, 89822358
Cooksyeat View residentialNot set97019774
Cotswold Gardens residentialNot set75528838
Fir Grove residentialNot set94198421, 94198446, 94198442
Heritage Gardens residentialNot set75528855
James Park residentialNot set75528840, 1215024122
Kerr's Way residentialNot set75525009
Kilvelgy Park residentialNot set97019773, 97019776, 97019775
Kingsmoor Common residentialNot set75528823
Maes Elwyn John residentialNot set102494312
Mayfield Acres residentialNot set75528865, 75528868
New Road residentialNot set26464458
Newton Fields residentialNot set854489441, 854489444
Newton Heights residentialNot set854489440
Newton Terrace residentialNot set75528870
Oakfield Drive residentialNot set75528877
Park Avenue residentialNot set75528856, 75528859
Park Gardens residentialNot set998803110, 998803111
Parsonage Green residentialNot set103163827
Parsonage Lane residentialNot set103163826, 103140908
Pen-y-Bryn residentialNot set103140911
Ryelands Lane residentialNot set36108078
Ryelands Place residentialNot set75525008
Ryelands Way residentialNot set75525007
Shillingford Park residentialNot set633855458, 633855457, 102537999
Station Road residentialNot set36108074
St. Mary's Place residentialNot set96640828
The Grove residentialNot set89822364
Woodfield Avenue residentialNot set75528896, 75528898
  residentialNot set1010971011, 854489442, 93543832, 637948902, 75528879, 854489443, 1011917742, 637948901, 642614111, 638278801, 75528853, 75528851, 93543817, 157895202, 75528835, 638280347, 854489860
Ford LaneB4586secondaryNot set479386648, 479386649, 89817493, 479386650
 B4586secondaryNot set483117086
Carmarthen Road tertiaryNot set206943807
  tertiaryNot set40504220, 777761466, 23275200, 633851301, 547086330, 89822360, 678522749, 157895203, 36072663, 678522750, 26464464, 633851300
 A478trunk_linkNot set156440823, 156440821
Broom Lane unclassifiedNot set23650957
Errox Hill unclassifiedNot set55583894
Ivy Chimney Lane unclassifiedNot set37876067
Kilgetty Lane unclassifiedNot set413677037, 89815982, 798523846, 798523845, 413677036
Ryelands Lane unclassifiedNot set36108077, 36108076, 798523847
Station Road unclassifiedNot set55583895
  unclassifiedNot set23650789, 1017199061, 778054814, 1010971014, 1010971013, 479385931, 5052585, 798523850, 798523851, 798523844, 1019816742, 157893752, 23651400, 5052584, 5052587, 157893759, 37876073, 831868592, 26464119, 89822361, 831868593, 37876074, 75528846, 479385930, 620576193, 1019816741

Pembrokeshire 011E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %84.26 %1.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.50 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %43.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %56.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %58.37 %20.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.73 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %32.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %67.40 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bonvilles Close residentialNot set61485211
Incline Way residentialNot set61485232
Ocean Point residentialNot set867008809, 61485220
  residentialNot set1212085922, 904901264
Station RoadB4316secondaryNot set4747320, 1013604272
Sandy Hill Road tertiaryNot set307076152
  tertiaryNot set4998411
Devonshire Drive unclassifiedNot set241920396, 241920397
Errox Hill unclassifiedNot set55583894
Hopshill Lane unclassifiedNot set621489569
Moreton Lane unclassifiedNot set23569726
Westfield Road unclassifiedNot set1212085921
  unclassifiedNot set27074888

Pembrokeshire 011F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %83.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %51.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %48.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %31.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %19.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.41 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Coedrath Park residentialNot set970363941
Ridgeway Meadow residentialNot set101354556
Vanderhoot Way residentialNot set61485221
  residentialNot set102419076
Station RoadB4316secondaryNot set4747320
 B4316secondaryNot set171883551
Frances Lane tertiaryNot set784633861
Frances Road tertiaryNot set23275201
  tertiaryNot set475591222, 475591221, 23275198, 637462474
Errox Hill unclassifiedNot set55583894
Hopshill Lane unclassifiedNot set621489569
Ivy Chimney Lane unclassifiedNot set37876067
Westfield Road unclassifiedNot set1212085921
  unclassifiedNot set37876070, 163866749, 23089938, 37876074, 81114699, 777780990, 23089939, 37876069

Pembrokeshire 012A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %99.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Moorcroft Road residentialNot set147287976

Pembrokeshire 012B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %97.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.35 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %69.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.59 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Moorcroft Road residentialNot set147287976
  residentialNot set49810927
  unclassifiedNot set1196781877, 1196781876, 1196781882, 1196781881

Pembrokeshire 012C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %91.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %37.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %62.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %29.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.78 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Court Road residentialNot set76993558
Liddeston Close residentialNot set76993561
  residentialNot set102807915
  tertiaryNot set189671350, 37379375, 37376255, 6115068, 984424043, 189671351
Silverstream unclassifiedNot set37379525
  unclassifiedNot set76993555, 102807912, 76993564, 76993550

Pembrokeshire 012D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %90.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %62.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.32 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Moorcroft Road residentialNot set147287976
  residentialNot set49810927, 102807915
  unclassifiedNot set102807912

Pembrokeshire 012E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %98.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.42 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %95.22 %4.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %81.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.14 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Meads Court residentialNot set62072337
  unclassifiedNot set1131053614, 1131053619, 1131053618

Pembrokeshire 013A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %98.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %97.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.44 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %43.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %56.32 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Apley Terrace residentialNot set100805557
  residentialNot set37935136
Water StreetB4322secondaryNot set130788863
Criterion Way unclassifiedNot set369251509, 81115452
  unclassifiedNot set543998720, 543998719, 354795653, 543998718, 543998721

Pembrokeshire 013B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %21.98 %78.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %88.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %5.07 %0.00 %94.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %85.04 %0.00 %6.54 %0.00 %8.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %43.99 %47.42 %0.00 %8.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %97.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.07 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ferry Terrace residentialNot set103410954
Llanion Cottages residentialNot set40647210
  residentialNot set100101058, 414815770, 1030680240
  unclassifiedNot set494861261, 259214766

Pembrokeshire 013C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %89.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %95.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %99.46 %0.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %58.11 %32.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.24 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
King William Court residentialNot set101351015
Tremeyrick Street residentialNot set1030673809
  residentialNot set1030670491, 1057912852, 935270152, 1031678595, 935270151, 1030673811
  roadNot set77628207
Water StreetB4322secondaryNot set130788863
  unclassifiedNot set1057912851, 1030673807, 102675602

Pembrokeshire 013D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %85.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %97.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified15.96 %0.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.84 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Croft Terrace residentialNot set102807823
Gwyther Street residentialNot set97816881, 97816882
Martello Road residentialNot set343699462
Melville Terrace residentialNot set1101185247, 55422459
Meyrick Street residentialNot set42798932
Southampton Row residentialNot set100805571
Tregennis Hill residentialNot set100101011
  residentialNot set37935136, 974763609, 974763608
Market PlaceA4139trunkNot set4641921
Admiralty Way unclassifiedNot set1101185250, 1101185249, 4641922
Fort Road unclassifiedNot set55422457
Whites Farm Way unclassifiedNot set55422666
  unclassifiedNot set100217799, 158193353, 100217800, 494861261, 454450767, 100217766

Pembrokeshire 013E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %89.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cannons Lane residentialNot set100100979
Cuckoo Wood residentialNot set462184945
Elizabeth Court residentialNot set100101060
Furzy Bank residentialNot set100101002
High Street Close residentialNot set102807822
Springfield Road residentialNot set1192040262
Spring View residentialNot set462184946
  residentialNot set100101056
Treowen Road tertiaryNot set46650609
  tertiaryNot set46650608

Pembrokeshire 013F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %49.42 %10.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.22 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cannons Lane residentialNot set100100979
Croft Terrace residentialNot set102807823
Davies Lane residentialNot set100100957
Furzy Bank residentialNot set100101002
Haven Drive residentialNot set102806625, 102806624, 102806626, 102806614
Kings Gardens residentialNot set102264339
Lavinia Drive residentialNot set102806613, 100101030
Oak Road residentialNot set100821003
Ocean Way residentialNot set102806617
Owen Street residentialNot set100100961, 938278578
Phillips Lane residentialNot set100101029
School Gardens residentialNot set100820985
Sycamore Street residentialNot set100821008
Sycamore Woods residentialNot set102806616
Tregennis Hill residentialNot set100101011
  residentialNot set100101050, 102806620, 1030680248, 1001810547, 100101035, 100100956, 102289318, 974763609, 974763608
Treowen Road tertiaryNot set102289306, 46650609
  tertiaryNot set46650608
Military Road unclassifiedNot set3985018

Pembrokeshire 014A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %12.44 %6.68 %0.00 %54.76 %26.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %74.43 %1.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %3.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.08 %0.00 %0.00 %4.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %26.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %73.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.46 %0.00 %90.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %6.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.84 %0.00 %0.00 %92.97 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cromwell Drive residentialNot set103404043
Hopgardens Road residentialNot set943841524
Kesteven Court residentialNot set1013813703
Steps Road residentialNot set1013813712
The Cornfields residentialNot set1212219334
  residentialNot set788583966, 1212219335, 103404042, 1013813743, 1013813744, 103404041
 B4318secondaryNot set778116645, 101354579
Ridgeway tertiaryNot set66073557
Stephen's Green Lane tertiaryNot set1101032715, 23580654
The Ridgeway tertiaryNot set37869957
  tertiaryNot set66076846, 415098888, 777843186, 790964155, 23680024, 691092729, 415098887, 790964154, 691092728
Butts Lane unclassifiedNot set16089134
Castle Lane unclassifiedNot set838536608, 838536609
Croft Lane unclassifiedNot set66091569
Deer Park Lane unclassifiedNot set101351008
Lower Lane unclassifiedNot set66091565
Rosemary Lane unclassifiedNot set778403262
  unclassifiedNot set295935573, 303012934, 16089131, 16089133, 778121767, 778121768, 23679955, 23649394, 23679862, 23679993, 66091563, 137930126, 778113756, 778113760, 777937212, 777937213, 777958160, 690215019, 137930125, 777958161, 16089132, 104419598, 66091564

Pembrokeshire 014B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %11.11 %4.17 %0.00 %0.00 %84.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %65.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.28 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %11.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %14.16 %7.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.79 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %6.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.05 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Lundy View residentialNot set101351027
Matchbox Lane residentialNot set101351022
  residentialNot set101351009, 715837974, 715837972, 715837977, 715837976, 715904706, 89810651, 715837973, 715904707, 1212221460, 715837975
Freshwater East RoadB4584secondaryNot set37869950
 B4584secondaryNot set37869952
Mylett's Hill tertiaryNot set790964142, 790964143, 16888383
Ridgeway tertiaryNot set66073557
Stackpole Road tertiaryNot set59244650, 16081010
Stephen's Green Lane tertiaryNot set23580654
The Cross tertiaryNot set790964132
The Ridgeway tertiaryNot set89810627, 187001778, 187001781, 187001780, 187001782, 37869957
Trewent Hill tertiaryNot set12264576
  tertiaryNot set790964144, 16883878, 16884588, 790964154, 444737868, 444737869
  tertiary_linkNot set790964140
Blackberry Lane unclassifiedNot set16884746
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set101351024
Deer Park Lane unclassifiedNot set101351008
East Lane unclassifiedNot set101351004, 826479441
Jason Road unclassifiedNot set23580673, 715581639
Phillip's Lane unclassifiedNot set101351014
Ridgeway Lane unclassifiedNot set102494315
Sixth Lane unclassifiedNot set23580660
  unclassifiedNot set16889069, 791145631, 791145630, 186936777, 101351020, 25589526, 16883877, 16884589, 101351018, 791145636, 16890198, 89810625, 23568029, 23589622, 791155701, 23580684, 844813839, 101351002, 100805592, 791155700, 1180541212, 186936784, 23567985

Pembrokeshire 014C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %18.52 %0.00 %0.00 %10.74 %70.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %92.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %22.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %50.91 %0.00 %0.00 %26.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %10.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %14.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.07 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Fiddler's Lane residentialNot set1187898968
  residentialNot set260432441, 192354922, 260432442, 260432444, 260432446, 192357023, 1243066435, 1243066434
 B4585secondaryNot set1211693514, 1211693513, 1211693512
Eastern Lane tertiaryNot set34416530
Ridgeway tertiaryNot set66073557
Station Road tertiaryNot set23567959
The Ridgeway tertiaryNot set37869958
  tertiaryNot set23680024, 61486104, 791734126, 192436843
Coal Lane unclassifiedNot set4990866
Cowpark Lane unclassifiedNot set23567981
Devonshire Drive unclassifiedNot set89810658
High Street unclassifiedNot set791734129
Jason Road unclassifiedNot set715581639
Kiln House Lane unclassifiedNot set1211694605
Summerhill Lane unclassifiedNot set23568021
  unclassifiedNot set23650631, 296235631, 41931569, 260432440, 452156233, 23567966, 23569645, 59244797, 791816743, 23567985, 967293383, 186936784, 23649394, 89810631, 23580697, 192436844, 23569677, 1240329040, 1211692875, 1050845371, 59244798, 50638970, 23567974, 791545597, 307069704, 296235632, 64181959, 452156231

Pembrokeshire 014D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %58.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %92.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %31.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %37.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %62.80 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 A4075primaryNot set25590320
Grove Court Mews residentialNot set1188932077
Grove Way residentialNot set66064394
Lowless Close residentialNot set66064396
Southdown Close residentialNot set66064399
  residentialNot set607064792, 601411778
St. Daniel's HillB4319secondaryNot set4644500
 B4319secondaryNot set444736609, 154493771, 66064446
Brockfield Lane tertiaryNot set16081013
  tertiaryNot set444737517, 444737516, 792455183
Watery Lane unclassifiedNot set792464413
  unclassifiedNot set25589526, 601411693, 601411683, 601411688, 601411691, 16080173, 601411692

Pembrokeshire 015A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %19.92 %4.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %75.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %2.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %2.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.22 %0.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.46 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set475625715
Bowett Close residentialNot set1188929083, 1209436373, 1209436393, 1188929082
Cricket Grove residentialNot set67487058
Deer Park View residentialNot set42575689
Meadow Bank residentialNot set89807477
Pleasant View residentialNot set100821012
Pwll Street residentialNot set232689850
Reginald Close residentialNot set67487060, 1209436405
Sandy Leys residentialNot set89804128
Shirburn Close residentialNot set100805593
St. Degmans residentialNot set100821034
Windsor Road residentialNot set103414021
  residentialNot set89804132, 293545630, 103415031, 451778365, 1035239570, 1050317859, 1100771022
Cowshed HillB4319secondaryNot set37869949
Merrion CrossB4319secondaryNot set103641888, 102271726
 B4319secondaryNot set154493771, 37869948, 1057084077, 192348762, 102271687, 192348761, 306754605, 102271668, 444736608, 89807472, 444736609, 89807480, 102271694, 232714721, 554320257
Angle RoadB4320secondaryNot set954420519, 453837000, 285894037
  secondaryNot set967293277, 967293276, 1215040606, 232687780
Axton Hill tertiaryNot set102807824, 444968784, 444968785
Clay Lane tertiaryNot set145406552
Redford Hill tertiaryNot set4648929
Stackpole Road tertiaryNot set16081010
  tertiaryNot set37869971, 917096698, 793404700, 792455181, 702669489, 4644541, 23077107, 792034578, 16081004, 792959641, 145406556, 16081007, 444737517, 37869973, 792959640, 792959639, 37869967, 37869969, 505783394, 37869965, 4648343, 102271715, 102271770, 1051350504, 120746796, 89807478, 4648900, 702669488
Bentlass Hill unclassifiedNot set4648841
Bentlass Road unclassifiedNot set67487061
Bowett Lane unclassifiedNot set145406554
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set89804133
Clay Lane unclassifiedNot set505783393
Ermigate Lane unclassifiedNot set4648939, 102271788
Goldborough Road unclassifiedNot set100805559, 102276769, 102276771
Lyserry Lane unclassifiedNot set102271701, 4648905
Mill Back unclassifiedNot set64180450, 4648842, 102289307
Mountain Lane unclassifiedNot set145406553
North Lane unclassifiedNot set89807481, 4648831, 4649066, 102271684
West Grove Lane unclassifiedNot set67487062, 102289312, 102289321
West Lane unclassifiedNot set232636897
Windmill Lane unclassifiedNot set4648938, 4648931
  unclassifiedNot set41931583, 37869240, 451770580, 4648941, 102271796, 103415035, 102271721, 470356447, 16075494, 102276788, 103533189, 37869238, 64180617, 102271730, 16075491, 102276789, 16075492, 102276767, 89807482, 102289324, 102276766, 791941766, 102276777, 4648903, 4648902, 102276784, 102276781, 445297545, 445297541, 444966792, 4649330, 715838170, 25210675, 16081012, 16081005, 792455182, 792455180, 16081015, 211427855, 16078168, 16078166, 454689120, 454689117, 67740396, 102276785, 102276786

Pembrokeshire 015B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %96.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %80.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Howells Close residentialNot set1188929722
  residentialNot set396814232
Angle RoadB4320secondaryNot set954420519
  secondary_linkNot set1252451218
Merchant's Park tertiaryNot set66064506
Norgans Hill tertiaryNot set66064505
  tertiaryNot set4648343
Mill Back unclassifiedNot set64180450
  unclassifiedNot set306658246

Pembrokeshire 015C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %39.84 %0.00 %60.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %98.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %62.64 %0.00 %37.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %76.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.47 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashdale Lane residentialNot set306658201
Castle View residentialNot set306658210
Whitehall Drive residentialNot set102675172
Wiston Street residentialNot set102675408
  residentialNot set708011188
Mylett's Hill tertiaryNot set790964143
  unclassifiedNot set25589526, 66070129

Pembrokeshire 015D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %80.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.58 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %8.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %27.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %72.15 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
South Mews residentialNot set64180459
The Parade residentialNot set81114600
  residentialNot set64180456, 64180458, 708011188, 1097541864
St. Daniel's HillB4319secondaryNot set4644500
 B4319secondaryNot set154493771, 66064446
  secondary_linkNot set1252451218
Merchant's Park tertiaryNot set66064506
Norgans Hill tertiaryNot set66064505
  tertiaryNot set505783394, 4648343
Goose's Lane unclassifiedNot set1252451209, 1252451203, 102494305, 306658218, 4990828
Rock Terrace unclassifiedNot set102494306
  unclassifiedNot set306658271, 1252451216

Pembrokeshire 016A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.53 %19.43 %71.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %71.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %29.51 %0.40 %18.20 %0.00 %49.76 %0.00 %0.00 %2.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %39.42 %0.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.98 %90.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %2.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.92 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Fourwinds Lane residentialNot set911027845
Hill Farm Road residentialNot set911424658
School Lane residentialNot set911027840, 67164774
St Nicholas Church Loop residentialNot set67164766, 911027802
The Glen residentialNot set203954928
  residentialNot set55971174, 102403270, 911027815, 911027803, 1212085917, 912590505, 911426762, 912590504, 912590506
Broadfield HillB4316secondaryNot set791273606, 635448735
 B4316secondaryNot set29628598
The Ridgeway tertiaryNot set37869958, 103143689
  tertiaryNot set67304427, 256995978
  tertiary_linkNot set296269657
Narberth RoadA478trunkNot set635448730, 635448733
Devonshire Drive unclassifiedNot set89810658
Knightston Lane unclassifiedNot set55972342
Little Wedlock Farm Lane unclassifiedNot set26368815
Old Narberth Road unclassifiedNot set29628599
Strawberry Lane unclassifiedNot set67162002
Trefloyne Lane unclassifiedNot set103143691
  unclassifiedNot set23571296, 136068487, 23580721, 791816743, 662332175, 26368814, 37869959, 23570310

Pembrokeshire 016B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %84.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %99.80 %0.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %56.02 %11.47 %16.15 %16.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %94.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.65 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
North Cliffe residentialNot set102411112
Old Narberth Road residentialNot set100798455, 199675620
The Croft residentialNot set453520714
Waterwinch Lane residentialNot set102411118
Waterwynch Lane residentialNot set102411121
  residentialNot set1212205898, 55971174
Old Narberth Road unclassifiedNot set29628599

Pembrokeshire 016C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %82.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.73 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bank Lane pedestrianNot set102537996
Bridge Street pedestrianNot set377105482, 100798480, 908860605, 172820448
Quay Hill pedestrianNot set172820451
St. George's Street pedestrianNot set25153105
St. Nicholas Lane pedestrianNot set102537992
Pier Hill unclassifiedNot set1212204761, 908832898

Pembrokeshire 016D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %96.99 %0.00 %3.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set55969379

Last updated: 2024-02-25 06:12:01