Road maximum speed limits in Rushmoor

Rushmoor 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %68.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
All Saints Crescent residentialNot set28194653
Cypress Hill Court residentialNot set113611937
Elm Tree Walk residentialNot set28194586
Fernhill Walk residentialNot set28194583
Green Gables residentialNot set28194591
Lockwood Close residentialNot set113611944, 28194531
Neville Duke Road residentialNot set493099758
Orchard Close residentialNot set28194584
Recreation Close residentialNot set28194602
Rowans Close residentialNot set28194559
The Findings residentialNot set28194521
Wade Close residentialNot set113611964
Woodlands Close unclassifiedNot set28194566, 113611954

Rushmoor 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %96.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %90.72 %9.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %35.84 %33.56 %30.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Churchill Close residentialNot set27602062
Hawley View residentialNot set1013012888
Highgrove residentialNot set71506906
Tavistock Gardens residentialNot set27601883
Woodside residentialNot set71506911
  residentialNot set77608098

Rushmoor 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %77.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Churchill Close residentialNot set27602062
Covey Close residentialNot set27602162
Hindell Close residentialNot set27602051
Homelea Close residentialNot set27602056
Longfield Close residentialNot set27602048
Mallard Place residentialNot set27602319
Moorside Close residentialNot set1187327570
Priors Close residentialNot set27602183
St Dominic Close residentialNot set27602148

Rushmoor 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %81.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashridge residentialNot set27602338
Grace Bennett Close residentialNot set27622408
Marshall Close residentialNot set27622218
North Farm Close residentialNot set27602347
Pegasus Road residentialNot set27622207
St Davids Close residentialNot set27602359, 27602367
  residentialNot set27602351

Rushmoor 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %80.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Highgrove residentialNot set71506906
Longfield Close residentialNot set27602048
Peach Tree Close residentialNot set77739800
Prentice Close residentialNot set27602019
Sandhill Court residentialNot set27601892
Scotts Court residentialNot set27601927
Tavistock Gardens residentialNot set27601883
Worcester Close residentialNot set27601978, 27601981
  residentialNot set77608098, 27601976

Rushmoor 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %32.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %67.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %86.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Combe Lane living_streetNot set27289845
Hartland Place living_streetNot set27289850
Heddon Walk living_streetNot set27289856
Instow Gardens living_streetNot set27289843
Liskeard Drive living_streetNot set81147938, 27332237
Saunton Gardens living_streetNot set27289822
  pedestrianNot set77608099
Acorn Mews residentialNot set81147941
Grace Bennett Close residentialNot set27622408, 27622386
Robin Hood Close residentialNot set27622126

Rushmoor 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %68.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.63 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Belstone Mews living_streetNot set109902807
Liskeard Drive living_streetNot set27332237
  pedestrianNot set73350166, 58506240
Robin Hood Close residentialNot set27622126
RUNNYMEDE COURT residentialNot set199420699

Rushmoor 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Instow Gardens living_streetNot set27289843

Rushmoor 002E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Shelley Rise residentialNot set27679753

Rushmoor 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %59.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %25.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %74.53 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
BARTONS WAY residentialNot set27707454
Pinewood Park residentialNot set84653531, 84653166, 197846687
  residentialNot set27707383, 856317930, 27707419, 27707412, 474168243, 27707398, 27707396, 27707392, 132407195
Pinewood Park unclassifiedNot set27707417

Rushmoor 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %72.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.90 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Doreen Close residentialNot set27707636
Hart Close residentialNot set27707631
Henley Close residentialNot set27707640
Hillsborough Court residentialNot set27707609
Irvine Drive residentialNot set27707646
Snowdon Road residentialNot set27707597
The Findings residentialNot set28194526, 28194521
Wayman Road residentialNot set27707638
  residentialNot set27707518

Rushmoor 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %89.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set488330273, 488330277, 323969366
Cairngorm Place residentialNot set27707576
Downs Close residentialNot set27707567
Nihtjar Close residentialNot set435010793
The Potteries residentialNot set27707359
  residentialNot set485677951

Rushmoor 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %87.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Collier Close residentialNot set27562485, 109783809
Dart Road residentialNot set44934830, 44934829
Forth Close residentialNot set27236258
Kingfisher Close residentialNot set109783807, 109783806
Mole Close residentialNot set27236303
Nightingale Close residentialNot set27562408

Rushmoor 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %93.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set60201501
Hanover Gardens residentialNot set27622283
Tees Close residentialNot set27236340
Varney Close residentialNot set27469621

Rushmoor 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %99.87 %0.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %79.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %1.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church Path pedestrianNot set567937108
Coombe Way pedestrianNot set210792865
The Meads pedestrianNot set60966314
  pedestrianNot set60966315, 144151436
Barnes Close residentialNot set27934958
Brookwood Road residentialNot set27935094
Carlyon Close residentialNot set33694788
Old Rectory Gardens residentialNot set27934832
Rapallo Close residentialNot set27934860
Tregolls Drive residentialNot set27934836
Wymering Court residentialNot set27934967, 72875561
  residentialNot set27934807

Rushmoor 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %88.02 %11.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %95.65 %0.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.63 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Greencroft residentialNot set27658530
Pierrefondes Avenue residentialNot set27332171
Sullivan Close residentialNot set27622115
  residentialNot set701223606, 699322974

Rushmoor 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %7.79 %92.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %89.48 %0.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %99.28 %0.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.17 %81.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set40989148
Bell Close residentialNot set27758073
Home Farm Close residentialNot set27758017
Mariners Drive residentialNot set27758058
The Chase residentialNot set27758026
Woodstocks residentialNot set27758098
  unclassifiedNot set558946092, 558946091

Rushmoor 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %89.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.42 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Blenheim Court residentialNot set28073654
Canterbury Gardens residentialNot set28049024
Clandon Court residentialNot set28073665
King George Close residentialNot set27935064
Pond Road residentialNot set517090237, 517090238
The Sycamores residentialNot set27935020
Virginia Gardens residentialNot set27935000
Wood End residentialNot set27935005
  residentialNot set154019259, 940305438

Rushmoor 004E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %70.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adlington Place residentialNot set28073681
Blenheim Court residentialNot set28073654
Broadlands residentialNot set28073691
Brookwood Road residentialNot set27935094
Charlecote Close residentialNot set28073602
Goodwood Place residentialNot set28073719
Hatfield Gardens residentialNot set28073726
Montacute Close residentialNot set28073590
Stourhead Close residentialNot set28073598
Syon Place residentialNot set76195805
  residentialNot set81253834, 28073729

Rushmoor 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %19.29 %80.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %71.95 %2.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.28 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %7.42 %33.31 %0.00 %59.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %67.02 %4.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.20 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alpine Close living_streetNot set28170265
Primrose Gardens living_streetNot set28170290
Rose Gardens living_streetNot set28170255
Canada Avenue residentialNot set858214591, 1126496554
Cornelia Close residentialNot set7256489, 7256521
Lodsworth residentialNot set28170207
Nevada Close residentialNot set7256724
Palmerston Close residentialNot set28170200
Rydal Close residentialNot set28170025, 894501357
The Topiary residentialNot set28170285, 724130166
  residentialNot set856286467, 1187300893, 1126496558, 1126496553
Aldrin Place unclassifiedNot set71883312
Armstrong Mall unclassifiedNot set71883314
  unclassifiedNot set563898686

Rushmoor 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %66.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %48.84 %51.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %74.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.63 %0.00 %98.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %53.37 %12.76 %0.00 %7.72 %0.00 %0.00 %26.15 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Delville Close living_streetNot set7255846
Regiment Close living_streetNot set7249482, 7249470
Stanley Drive living_streetNot set7249367
Ash Tree Close residentialNot set7246899
Fox Heath residentialNot set7249998
Griffon Close residentialNot set7256311
Larch Way residentialNot set7247463, 7246730, 7246503
Laurel Close residentialNot set7247813
Long Beech Drive residentialNot set7247884
Oakwood Chase residentialNot set7245955
Oldwood Chase residentialNot set7246166
The Copse residentialNot set28170239
Whitebeam Gardens residentialNot set7247809
Yew Tree Close residentialNot set7246597
Aldrin Place unclassifiedNot set71883312
Armstrong Mall unclassifiedNot set71883314
Columbus Drive unclassifiedNot set114190391, 114190377

Rushmoor 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %62.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ferndown Gardens residentialNot set27305147, 50512494
Fern Place residentialNot set81102753
Haskins Drive residentialNot set82064296
Haskins Gardens residentialNot set27305667
Minley Close residentialNot set27305111
Moselle Close residentialNot set27562430
Rhine Banks residentialNot set1220114659, 1220114658, 82064306, 23685589
Rosemary Close residentialNot set27305168
St Johns Court residentialNot set27305174
The Birches residentialNot set50512487, 27305208, 50512490, 50512488
  residentialNot set866331183, 753115560, 238846853, 217370679

Rushmoor 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.08 %94.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %56.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %74.36 %0.00 %25.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Baywood Close residentialNot set114283340
Broadhurst residentialNot set114723482
Chamomile Gardens residentialNot set27562404
Chive Court residentialNot set749936381
Coriander Close residentialNot set27562354
Fennel Close residentialNot set27562316, 77606524
Howard Drive residentialNot set114190386, 186902744
Juniper Road residentialNot set114283342
Lyndsey Close residentialNot set50512453, 27679562
Marjoram Close residentialNot set27562311, 50512451
Purmerend Close residentialNot set114283354, 114283352
Saffron Court residentialNot set753115534
Tarragon Close residentialNot set27562321, 749936379
Thyme Court residentialNot set27562395
Trafalgar Villas residentialNot set114190389, 27305275
  residentialNot set850002373, 738190124

Rushmoor 005E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %68.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set77606679
Burge Close residentialNot set27305265, 113043952
Chiltern Avenue residentialNot set114190385
Chiltern Close residentialNot set27305226
Grantham Drive residentialNot set27305651
Hamilton Gardens residentialNot set27305469
Haskins Drive residentialNot set27305689, 82064296
Haskins Gardens residentialNot set27305667
Holmbrook Close residentialNot set27305243
Holmbrook Gardens residentialNot set114190378
Hornbeam Close residentialNot set27562379
Jubilee Close residentialNot set27305224
Kenilworth Road residentialNot set27305385
Melrose Close residentialNot set114190375
Morgan Court residentialNot set50512457
Oakfield Place residentialNot set27305247
Pinewood Crescent residentialNot set27562384
Poplars Close residentialNot set27562377
Rhine Banks residentialNot set23685589, 1220114659, 1220114658, 82064306
Rindle Close residentialNot set27305262
Rowhill Close residentialNot set27305256
The Birches residentialNot set50512490
Trafalgar Villas residentialNot set114190389
Victoria Gardens residentialNot set27305240
Woodcot Gardens residentialNot set27305165
  residentialNot set753115559, 753115557

Rushmoor 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %76.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %99.23 %0.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.06 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alison Close residentialNot set27465763
Bernard Court residentialNot set857456952
Brook Gardens residentialNot set50512485
Brookhouse Road residentialNot set27465662, 27465658, 27465656
Dene Road residentialNot set27465587
Kempton Court residentialNot set27465733
Maple Leaf Close residentialNot set27465599
Murray Road residentialNot set27465791
St. Christophers Place residentialNot set27465578
Vickers Close residentialNot set857745196
Fowler Road tertiaryNot set27465682

Rushmoor 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %62.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %93.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.36 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Buttermere Close residentialNot set83385356, 28169999
Canada Avenue residentialNot set1126496554
Coniston Close residentialNot set28170007
Cottage Gardens residentialNot set27353260
Grasmere Road residentialNot set28170001
Kendal Close residentialNot set83385149
Langdale Close residentialNot set28170016, 749937858, 28170018
Rydal Close residentialNot set28170025, 894501357
Sheffield Close residentialNot set27465533
Thirlmere Close residentialNot set28170158
Welbeck Close residentialNot set27465535
Westglade residentialNot set235287336, 28169922, 28169944
  residentialNot set749936376
Armstrong Mall unclassifiedNot set71883314

Rushmoor 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %20.29 %79.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %86.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %89.86 %1.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.85 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified22.78 %0.00 %54.56 %1.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.19 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Eastmead pedestrianNot set144151435
Princes Mead pedestrianNot set5369073
Queensmead pedestrianNot set4605875
Sulzers Roundabout pedestrianNot set866092183
The Meads pedestrianNot set144151433, 60966314
Westmead pedestrianNot set724619813, 80499472
  pedestrianNot set323351871, 60966315, 159742930, 724619500, 996732770, 996732772, 996731886
Empress Court residentialNot set323351878
Glenwood Court residentialNot set995417028, 27353400, 995417030, 995417029
Kiln Place residentialNot set197847207, 197847206
Pinehurst Avenue residentialNot set50128554
  residentialNot set940305438, 673032237
Fowler Road tertiaryNot set27465682
Invincible Road unclassifiedNot set724612918, 50160020, 50160029, 50160028

Rushmoor 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %94.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Amber Gardens residentialNot set197847205
Anchor Meadow residentialNot set27353359
Glenwood Court residentialNot set27353400
Greencroft residentialNot set27658530
Kiln Place residentialNot set197847206, 197847207
  residentialNot set673032237

Rushmoor 006E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %78.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brewers Close residentialNot set37833316
Douglas Place residentialNot set32567300
Squirrel Lane residentialNot set27658565
Vesey Close residentialNot set51551697, 51551699
Vienna Court residentialNot set27332190
Yeomans Close residentialNot set27658585

Rushmoor 006F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %96.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Credon Close residentialNot set111670808
Fern Place residentialNot set81102753

Rushmoor 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %33.65 %66.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %78.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.73 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %97.14 %2.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cambridge Road East pedestrianNot set58506234
Cambridge Road West pedestrianNot set326162465
  pedestrianNot set724422981, 724422982, 50132724, 724422983, 218736027
Cambridge Road East residentialNot set5369066
Canterbury Gardens residentialNot set28049024
Canterbury Walk residentialNot set197157479
Chalfont Drive residentialNot set33695302, 28049049
Chatfield Close residentialNot set33695304, 28049050, 33695305
Fairfax Mews residentialNot set197157487
Firs Close residentialNot set28049052
Gainsborough Close residentialNot set28049051
Penns Wood residentialNot set28049053
Pond Road residentialNot set517090237
Windsor Road residentialNot set5369064
Yetminster Road residentialNot set4538652
  residentialNot set828861492, 711241110

Rushmoor 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %89.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cunnington Road residentialNot set4695345
Rodmel Court residentialNot set28073830, 159712551
Whitby Close residentialNot set28073836, 189038503
  residentialNot set733416233

Rushmoor 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %55.66 %25.67 %5.03 %0.41 %13.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %41.10 %0.00 %0.00 %58.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %4.02 %68.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %73.24 %9.59 %0.00 %17.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified10.06 %37.28 %22.12 %15.34 %0.00 %2.26 %0.00 %0.00 %12.94 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cross Street pedestrianNot set326162462
Parish Road pedestrianNot set724795553
  pedestrianNot set650696656
Blenheim Park residentialNot set55260810
Centrifuge Way residentialNot set725299973
Coxwell Avenue residentialNot set710984861
Hawthorn Court residentialNot set159710521
Langley Walk residentialNot set159710520
Northolt Close residentialNot set739718118
Peel Close residentialNot set186898395
Sopwith Drive residentialNot set724792186
Tredenham Close residentialNot set28048958
Vine Close residentialNot set50248265
Wakefords Close residentialNot set55260816, 55260814, 438334816
  residentialNot set28048962, 55260808, 55380508, 438334817, 438334818, 55260811, 55260806, 724792188, 739718119, 857177115
Blenheim Road unclassifiedNot set55260803
Centrifuge Way unclassifiedNot set459199724
Coxwell Avenue unclassifiedNot set459199722
De Havilland Road unclassifiedNot set459199723
ETPS Road unclassifiedNot set148327011
Hornchurch Square unclassifiedNot set459199726, 459199727
Prince's Avenue unclassifiedNot set484609840
Top Terrace Road unclassifiedNot set148327030

Rushmoor 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %80.44 %19.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Windsor Road residentialNot set5369064
Yetminster Road residentialNot set4538652

Rushmoor 007E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %18.54 %64.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cambridge Road East pedestrianNot set58506233
Cambridge Road West pedestrianNot set326162465
Reading Road pedestrianNot set58506235
Alexandra Court residentialNot set28048985
Buller Court residentialNot set28048979
Cambridge Road East residentialNot set5369066
Hawthorn Court residentialNot set159710521, 159710525
St. Marks Close residentialNot set159706089
Wetherby Gardens residentialNot set28048998

Rushmoor 007F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %27.64 %58.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.73 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %13.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set60138102
  pedestrianNot set60138527
Bruntile Close residentialNot set159758293, 159758292
Lavender Lodge residentialNot set164218614
Rivers Close residentialNot set28073910
Salesian View residentialNot set28073914

Rushmoor 007G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %67.25 %3.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %30.72 %69.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %50.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %49.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %65.92 %21.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.96 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set1212130126, 218986319
Gort Close residentialNot set55260813, 55260812
Mons Close residentialNot set55260819
Napier Close residentialNot set55260821
Peel Close residentialNot set186898395
Ramillies Close residentialNot set55260822
Rimbault Close residentialNot set55260823
Slim Close residentialNot set55260818, 55260817
Tournai Close residentialNot set55260820
Tredenham Close residentialNot set28048958
Wakefords Close residentialNot set438334816
  residentialNot set441502869, 441502866, 441502868, 441502867
Prince's Avenue unclassifiedNot set484609840

Rushmoor 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %90.20 %2.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.93 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %4.55 %64.97 %28.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.35 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified8.33 %53.91 %35.98 %0.00 %0.00 %1.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Exchange Close residentialNot set904798676
Parsons Close residentialNot set32819659
  residentialNot set325709650
Maida Road tertiaryNot set1134480291

Rushmoor 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %88.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %69.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.43 %0.00 %0.00 %10.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential10.77 %28.43 %42.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %48.69 %51.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %94.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.23 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Fraser Road living_streetNot set815741489
Lowry Walk pedestrianNot set361200920, 361200937
Oswald Street pedestrianNot set815548973
Union Street pedestrianNot set38751768
Wellington Street pedestrianNot set37797513
  pedestrianNot set730015512
Baird Close residentialNot set771798185
Campbell Road residentialNot set182826904
Darbyshire Road residentialNot set815550924, 745189041
Falaise Close residentialNot set815551609
Graham Close residentialNot set1196396165
Guthrie Way residentialNot set975668170, 906469372
Middle Hill residentialNot set55261436, 55261439
Steele's Road residentialNot set1092650048
West Hope Grant's Road residentialNot set1017178900, 1172809110
  residentialNot set993497766
Maida Road tertiaryNot set1134480291
Artillery Road unclassifiedNot set32838968
Little Wellington Street unclassifiedNot set1218786522

Rushmoor 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %14.45 %18.21 %9.27 %55.75 %2.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.62 %0.00 %0.00 %19.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential1.02 %29.53 %32.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %36.85 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %33.81 %43.83 %2.01 %20.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified1.14 %21.38 %25.64 %51.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Upper Union Street pedestrianNot set39906599
  pedestrianNot set44952237, 50237422, 59832162
Albuhera Road residentialNot set1017178902
Anson Close residentialNot set50236390, 50236381
Barnard Way residentialNot set50236395
Beaumont Village residentialNot set39912067
Bell Chase residentialNot set39906605, 39906607, 775945213
Beresford Close residentialNot set1196396126
Burke Place residentialNot set993497755, 993497754
Campbell Road residentialNot set182826904
Charteris Close residentialNot set1196396134, 952948938, 1196396135
Cole Avenue residentialNot set156019795
Cotton Close residentialNot set50236397
Dempsey Road residentialNot set1196396146, 1196396144, 1188014995, 1196396145, 1017178922, 952948936
Edward Street residentialNot set39906604
Frost Drive residentialNot set1196396132, 1196396149, 952948935, 1196396148, 1196396147
Greville Close residentialNot set50236398, 50236356
Hollis Close residentialNot set967831200
Hope Way residentialNot set50236402
Lowe Close residentialNot set50236391
Masterson Close residentialNot set1179655947, 1017178901
Normandy Drive residentialNot set1196396141, 1196396139
Pakenham Drive residentialNot set50237424
Ramsden Close residentialNot set1196396153, 1196396154, 973874177
Wallace Way residentialNot set50236388, 50236389
Way Grove residentialNot set1196396169, 1196396168
West Hope Grant's Road residentialNot set1017178900
Wheatley Road residentialNot set50236404
Willems Avenue residentialNot set50237609
  residentialNot set438653675

Rushmoor 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %68.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Gordon Road pedestrianNot set37878445
Lysons Road pedestrianNot set154888320
Wellington Street pedestrianNot set37797513
Ascot Court residentialNot set38723481
Cavendish Mews residentialNot set138279438
Foden Road residentialNot set38723480

Rushmoor 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential7.63 %0.00 %78.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beechnut Road residentialNot set37797498
Broadhurst Mews residentialNot set32839252, 1136840351, 1136840350
Raglan Close residentialNot set32842759
Redan Gardens residentialNot set37797494
Rosedale residentialNot set37797493
Shanklin Court residentialNot set32839250
Ventnor Terrace residentialNot set32842760

Rushmoor 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %96.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Clarence Close residentialNot set32839245
Holly Close residentialNot set159762874
Redan Hill Estate unclassifiedNot set37797492

Rushmoor 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential44.24 %0.00 %55.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Westbury Way residentialNot set37799280

Rushmoor 009F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %4.50 %88.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified14.25 %0.00 %59.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.50 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Clarence Close residentialNot set32839245
Harvest Lane residentialNot set1154597764, 1154597763
Mallory Close residentialNot set478236009
Needhams Place residentialNot set1134008395
Northfield Close residentialNot set36731958
Nursery Close residentialNot set810226738
Plough Gardens residentialNot set1154597762
South Walk residentialNot set36731956
St. Augustines Close residentialNot set36733246
St Marys Close residentialNot set32842620
Westbury Way residentialNot set37799280
Ivy Road unclassifiedNot set36731947
Pegasus Court unclassifiedNot set36731957
Redan Hill Estate unclassifiedNot set37797492

Rushmoor 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %5.41 %94.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %51.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %48.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %96.29 %3.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Auchinleck Way residentialNot set39906844, 39912087, 39906839
Barton Close residentialNot set38723557
Beaumont Grove residentialNot set39906841, 39906842, 39906840, 39912076, 1239074159
Beaumont Village residentialNot set39912067
Belland Drive residentialNot set38723555, 38723556, 1238848401
Bridle Court residentialNot set39912101
Brooklands residentialNot set38723554
Caesar Court residentialNot set39912103
Cavalry Court residentialNot set39912112
Dragoon Court residentialNot set39912098
Greys Court residentialNot set39912132
Heather Close residentialNot set38723849
Kingsway residentialNot set1238848395
Kohat Court residentialNot set39912093
Lancer Court residentialNot set39912129
Martingale Court residentialNot set39912085
Sabre Court residentialNot set39912108
Shire Court residentialNot set39912125
Spurs Court residentialNot set39912089
Tangier Court residentialNot set39912095

Rushmoor 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %82.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beaumont Village residentialNot set39912067
Church Street residentialNot set39912073
Devonshire Place residentialNot set38727577
Kohat Court residentialNot set39912093
Rock Gardens residentialNot set186902738, 38727575
Sandford Road residentialNot set75619452

Rushmoor 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %44.09 %55.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %52.52 %0.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Amberley Grange residentialNot set38723545
Cranmore Close residentialNot set38723525
Cranmore Gardens residentialNot set38723522
Devonshire Place residentialNot set1238848393, 38727577
Innisfail Gardens residentialNot set38723548
John Close residentialNot set38723530
Kingsway residentialNot set1238848396
Luke Road residentialNot set38723540
Luke Road East residentialNot set38723549
Matthew Road residentialNot set38726045
Paul Close residentialNot set38723542, 38723543
Rhyll Gardens residentialNot set38723546
Rossmore Gardens residentialNot set38723544
Russet Glade residentialNot set38723537
Stovolds Way residentialNot set38723476
Warrington Mews residentialNot set38723533

Rushmoor 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %34.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %65.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bourne Court residentialNot set38723487
Goldfinch Close residentialNot set38723498
Green Acre residentialNot set1205474950, 1205474949, 38723515
Lindum Dene residentialNot set38723493, 1198046832
Manor Road residentialNot set38723477
Mount View residentialNot set38723490, 23265463
Rowhill Crescent residentialNot set38723485
Spokane Close residentialNot set1207739158, 38723486
Stovolds Way residentialNot set38723483, 38723476
Winton Road residentialNot set38725493
York Crescent residentialNot set38723514

Rushmoor 010E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %84.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cross Street pedestrianNot set815747558
Short Street pedestrianNot set39909935
Union Street pedestrianNot set38751768
Upper Union Street pedestrianNot set39906599
Bell Chase residentialNot set39906607
Cavendish Mews residentialNot set138279438
Coe Close residentialNot set39907078
Edward Street residentialNot set39906604
Lindum Dene residentialNot set38723493
Mount View residentialNot set23265463
St Benedict's Close residentialNot set38723494
William Farthing Close residentialNot set1186854362

Rushmoor 011A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %26.49 %73.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Rushmoor 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %92.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Croft Road residentialNot set37799290
Lodge Close residentialNot set37797536, 37797535
Warwick Close residentialNot set158247859

Rushmoor 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential2.63 %0.00 %96.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beechnut Road residentialNot set37797498

Rushmoor 011D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Rushmoor 012A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Rushmoor 012B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %97.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.10 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Newcome Place residentialNot set158251531

Rushmoor 012C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %3.59 %91.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %93.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.35 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beech Close pedestrianNot set354943898
Tongham Road pedestrianNot set217546321
Aspen Grove residentialNot set36731936
Beech Close residentialNot set55363381
Tongham Road unclassifiedNot set429928696

Rushmoor 012D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %82.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.73 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Heath Close residentialNot set36733427
Herretts Gardens residentialNot set36731940, 36731939
Mallory Close residentialNot set478236009
Northfield Close residentialNot set36731958, 36731959
St. Augustines Close residentialNot set36733246

Last updated: 2024-02-25 06:13:09