Road maximum speed limits in South Bucks

South Bucks 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %98.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alastair Mews residentialNot set152447830
Amersham Road residentialNot set36147306
Baring Road residentialNot set32437452
Beeches Park residentialNot set32437169
Bell Close residentialNot set32436756
Burkes Crescent residentialNot set32437157
Calumet residentialNot set32437907
Chartwell Gate residentialNot set54658462
Chesterton Green residentialNot set36147303, 36147304
Dove Court residentialNot set1126551934, 32859600
Furzefield Road residentialNot set32859641
Garvin Avenue residentialNot set36147302
Garvin Mews residentialNot set36147305
Gregories Farm Lane residentialNot set54658458
Grove Road residentialNot set24902086, 1082297275, 1082297274, 1108155785
Hartwell Drive residentialNot set32859617, 1126551933
Hyde Green residentialNot set36147299, 36147298
Reynolds Road residentialNot set24902096
Waller Road residentialNot set1079609480, 36147297
Warwick Road residentialNot set24902091
  residentialNot set677610561, 677610559, 372601913
Station RoadB474secondaryNot set24902094
Amersham Road tertiaryNot set705309527
Burkes Road tertiaryNot set15739375
Gregories Road tertiaryNot set8285472
Maxwell Road tertiaryNot set1212625318, 2990366
  unclassifiedNot set89541310, 24902089, 372475222, 8285480, 330037512, 24902090

South Bucks 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %17.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Baring Crescent residentialNot set32437461
Baring Road residentialNot set32437452
Beechwood Road residentialNot set32859853
Burgess Wood Road residentialNot set151710536
Cambridge Road residentialNot set54657621
Chiltern Hills Road residentialNot set32859893
Dove Court residentialNot set32859600
Furzefield Road residentialNot set584934082, 32859641
Gregories Farm Lane residentialNot set54658458
Gurney Close residentialNot set32859663
Hartwell Drive residentialNot set32859617
Harvey Orchard residentialNot set32858471
Malkin Drive residentialNot set32437646
Reynolds Road residentialNot set24902096
Seeleys Close residentialNot set32858538
Seeleys Road residentialNot set32858429
Sheepcote Close residentialNot set32858620
Stratton Road residentialNot set54657630
Walkwood End residentialNot set151710545
Westfield Road residentialNot set31871746
Woodlands Drive residentialNot set32858443
Woodside Avenue residentialNot set32437640
Woodside Close residentialNot set152344677
Woodside Road residentialNot set32437577
  residentialNot set677610561, 677610560, 242592676
Burkes Road tertiaryNot set15739375
Gregories Road tertiaryNot set8285472
Holtspur Lane tertiaryNot set31527814
  unclassifiedNot set89541310, 8285480, 24902089

South Bucks 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %27.32 %72.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %53.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.72 %0.00 %78.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Assheton Road residentialNot set32859265
Bearswood End residentialNot set32914699, 475587640
Blyton Close residentialNot set54660844
Brownswood Road residentialNot set32859266
Caledon Close residentialNot set242595097
Caledon Road residentialNot set242595094
Callingham Place residentialNot set32859522
Calumet residentialNot set32437907
Campbell Drive residentialNot set32858325
Copperfields residentialNot set32859285, 32859298
Crispin Close residentialNot set32858614
Curzon Avenue residentialNot set54660845
Disraeli Park residentialNot set54660846
Foley Close residentialNot set32858639
Grenfell Road residentialNot set32859561
Hoe Meadow residentialNot set32858544
Hubert Day Close residentialNot set32858494
Ledborough Gate residentialNot set153814844, 153814845, 153814843, 153814847
Ledborough Wood residentialNot set32859321
Oakdene residentialNot set32859598
One Tree Lane residentialNot set32859449
Orchard Close residentialNot set152344664
Owlsears Close residentialNot set32858604
Penn Green residentialNot set152344676
Reynolds Road residentialNot set24902096
Sandels Way residentialNot set54660841
Sandelswood End residentialNot set32858961
Sandleswood Gardens residentialNot set152344670
Seagrave Road residentialNot set32858594, 372604149
Seeleys Road residentialNot set32858303, 32858429
Sheepcote Close residentialNot set32858620
Somerford Place residentialNot set32858524
St Michael's Green residentialNot set242595090, 26954869
Warwick Road residentialNot set24902091
Wilton Crescent residentialNot set32859457, 242595100
Wilton Road residentialNot set32859375, 32859348
Wooster Road residentialNot set152344669
  residentialNot set705012326, 699847988, 812521348
Ledborough Lane tertiaryNot set28188530
Bottom Lane unclassifiedNot set28188529
  unclassifiedNot set8285480, 42738285, 1058331373, 24902090

South Bucks 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %47.36 %0.00 %52.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %8.37 %4.18 %0.00 %0.00 %3.09 %0.00 %0.00 %84.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.08 %0.00 %17.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Burnham Avenue residentialNot set32435784
Candlemas Mead residentialNot set32436638
Crosby Close residentialNot set32436206
Cross Lane residentialNot set32436025
Factory Yard residentialNot set32145881
Grove Road residentialNot set1082297274, 1082297275
Hedgerley Lane residentialNot set32435971
Horseshoe Crescent residentialNot set26954870
Lakes Lane residentialNot set32435891, 744967534
Malthouse Square residentialNot set1159959237, 32436129, 32436148
Meadow Cottages residentialNot set24902085
Mill Lane residentialNot set151710544
Old Lodge Drive residentialNot set32446483
Old Town Close residentialNot set790728016, 32145875, 32145866
Orchard Road residentialNot set32436414
Queen Elizabeth Crescent residentialNot set338261237
Redwood Place residentialNot set32145687, 32145783
Rolfe Close residentialNot set32145825
Shepherds Lane residentialNot set1198266403, 32436275
The Spinney residentialNot set32145713, 32145718
Wattleton Road residentialNot set32145572, 32145658
White Hart Meadow residentialNot set32145999
Yew Tree Close residentialNot set32436360
  residentialNot set767486023, 32436392, 32145899, 705062541, 375934401, 772050240, 338261239, 772050239, 840178444, 770268360, 702129051, 702129050, 883638961, 674701162
Candlemas Lane tertiaryNot set24902087
Butlers Court Road unclassifiedNot set32145541, 15739944, 32145557
  unclassifiedNot set190599719, 8272881, 317745635

South Bucks 001E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %8.87 %8.32 %52.66 %12.10 %10.96 %0.00 %7.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.48 %0.00 %13.02 %86.50 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %14.51 %6.38 %1.27 %62.87 %1.15 %0.00 %13.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.99 %7.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %7.36 %30.24 %11.06 %0.00 %44.95 %0.00 %6.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
London RoadA40primaryNot set147734191
Alastair Mews residentialNot set152447830
Baldwin Road residentialNot set152742283, 242601356
Bell Close residentialNot set32436756
Berwick Close residentialNot set152742286
Burnham Avenue residentialNot set32435784
Candlemas Mead residentialNot set32436638, 32436670
Crosby Close residentialNot set32436206
Cross Lane residentialNot set32436025
Crossways residentialNot set1159991695, 1159991694, 152742281
Dupre Crescent residentialNot set152742282
Fernhurst Close residentialNot set32915765
Hedgerley Lane residentialNot set32435971
Hyde Green residentialNot set36147298
Lakes Lane residentialNot set32435891
Malthouse Square residentialNot set32436148, 32436129
Maude Close residentialNot set152742285
Maude Road residentialNot set152742279
Meadow Lane residentialNot set32436838, 32436913
Minerva Way residentialNot set518569866
Orchard Road residentialNot set32436414
Rockingham Place residentialNot set32436436
Ronald Road residentialNot set32436600
Shepherds Lane residentialNot set32436275
St. Joseph's Mews residentialNot set32436581
The Ferns residentialNot set32436164
The Mead residentialNot set152447828, 1082297284
Waller Road residentialNot set36147297, 1079609480
Wavell Road residentialNot set152742280
Wheeler Place residentialNot set1082297281, 152447826, 1082297280
Yew Tree Close residentialNot set32436360
  residentialNot set339438912, 770268340, 694213253, 32436392, 704762244, 32436711, 1122785754, 1122785753, 1122785748, 1122785755
Woodlands HillMC7tertiaryNot set150273575
Amersham Road tertiaryNot set705309527
Candlemas Lane tertiaryNot set24902087
Beaconsfield InterchangeA355trunkNot set147733255, 422052358
 A355trunkNot set710769417, 685095686, 710769416, 710769418
Green Common Lane unclassifiedNot set3700082
Minerva Way unclassifiedNot set1102820500, 518569956, 24908853
Pyebush Lane unclassifiedNot set148871748, 242601360
  unclassifiedNot set824717397, 824717396, 824717395

South Bucks 001F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %2.98 %71.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.05 %0.00 %0.00 %55.95 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 A40primaryNot set242604106, 242604105
Burgess Wood Grove residentialNot set31871780
Burgess Wood Road residentialNot set151710536
Burgess Wood Road South residentialNot set31923594
Burkes Close residentialNot set15739398
Cherry Tree Road residentialNot set25093169
Chestnut Road residentialNot set25093170
Crab Tree Close residentialNot set151710533
Edmund Court residentialNot set31871654
Ellwood Road residentialNot set25093168, 105939226
Heath Road residentialNot set31871148
Holtspur Way residentialNot set25040314
Kiln Court residentialNot set31871583
Kings Close residentialNot set859964191, 31871109
Lock Mews residentialNot set338168085, 338168084
Longview residentialNot set31871180
MAPLEWOOD GARDENS residentialNot set151710546
Mayflower Way residentialNot set25040315
North Close residentialNot set151710534
North Drive residentialNot set31871581, 1149757468, 1149757465
Penington Road residentialNot set25093167
Skelton Close residentialNot set31871530
South Drive residentialNot set31871502
South Way residentialNot set31871190
Tilsworth Road residentialNot set32145627, 32145619
Walkwood Rise residentialNot set32145374
Wattleton Road residentialNot set32145572
Wood Way residentialNot set31871269
  residentialNot set32145584, 705434621, 32145590, 690021508
Wooburn Green LaneB4440secondaryNot set26444871, 26444872
Burkes Road tertiaryNot set15739375
Wooburn Common Road tertiaryNot set338817183
Butlers Court Road unclassifiedNot set15739944
Glory Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set150273539
Green Common Lane unclassifiedNot set3700082

South Bucks 001G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %97.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.08 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beacon Close residentialNot set32145308
Burgess Wood Grove residentialNot set31871780
Cherry Tree Road residentialNot set31871401, 947508483, 25093169
Crab Tree Close residentialNot set151710533
East Way residentialNot set31871160
Hampden Hill residentialNot set32857521, 32857603, 32857516, 32857527
Heath Road residentialNot set31871148
Holtspur Close residentialNot set31871284
Holtspur Way residentialNot set25040314
Ivins Road residentialNot set242586761, 31871291
Kings Close residentialNot set31871109
Longview residentialNot set31871180
Lower Riding residentialNot set31923373
Mayflower Way residentialNot set25040315
Rowan Close residentialNot set31871670
Skelton Close residentialNot set31871530
South Way residentialNot set31871190
The Crest residentialNot set372601912
Top Farm Close residentialNot set31871304
Upper Riding residentialNot set31871405
West Way residentialNot set31922673
Wood Way residentialNot set31871269
  residentialNot set32145296, 32145272
Holtspur Lane tertiaryNot set31527814
Riding Lane unclassifiedNot set32857642, 486859867, 947504771

South Bucks 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %67.26 %31.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %70.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.90 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.51 %0.00 %55.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.01 %1.34 %0.00 %3.17 %0.00 %0.00 %95.48 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Oxford RoadA40primaryNot set19827324
  primary_linkNot set689041157
Bakers Wood residentialNot set54738353, 54738354
Old Amersham Road residentialNot set966792342, 10319334, 1131941315, 1131941312, 1131941311, 1131941310, 966792344, 966792341
Skylark Road residentialNot set75550477
  residentialNot set75550467, 75550468
Blacksmith's Lane unclassifiedNot set23434672
Broken Gate Lane unclassifiedNot set23638322
Field Road unclassifiedNot set23435050
Froggy Lane unclassifiedNot set75550471
Hollybush Lane unclassifiedNot set26446065, 26446063
Mount Lane unclassifiedNot set75550462
Neal Close unclassifiedNot set75550465, 75550460, 75550490, 75550487
Pinstone Way unclassifiedNot set75550457
Saint Huberts Lane unclassifiedNot set30680142
  unclassifiedNot set37963508, 630178930, 37975233, 25998357, 967274968

South Bucks 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.17 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beech Waye residentialNot set871687104
Over The Misbourne Road residentialNot set124298979
  residentialNot set912275228
Denham LaneMC38unclassifiedNot set905235146
 MC38unclassifiedNot set19886278
Chalfont Park unclassifiedNot set25997763
Over The Misbourne unclassifiedNot set860195424, 860195425, 23380751
  unclassifiedNot set25998357

South Bucks 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %96.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %66.72 %33.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %80.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.51 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Miller Place residentialNot set1128035699
Raylands Mead residentialNot set42388510
  residentialNot set843423504, 843423506, 843423505, 693701222
Station Approach unclassifiedNot set83247267, 837214409, 10319337
  unclassifiedNot set78413387, 78413388

South Bucks 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %90.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %99.80 %0.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %39.01 %0.00 %0.00 %57.53 %0.00 %0.00 %3.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.73 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set758289754, 689040809, 689040810, 701002495, 961917891, 966506444
Hedgerley Lane tertiaryNot set4817136
Manor Lane unclassifiedNot set41643988
  unclassifiedNot set158040005

South Bucks 002E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %56.70 %0.00 %0.00 %43.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set966506444, 747840442

South Bucks 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %55.51 %0.00 %44.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %48.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %51.47 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %69.98 %30.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albert Broccoli Road residentialNot set924603901
Celia Johnson Close residentialNot set928198942
Chairman's Walk residentialNot set139232281
Colne Place residentialNot set337863228
Edinburgh Gate residentialNot set151243968
Goodlake Court residentialNot set338165120
Greer Garson Road residentialNot set1113752757
Noel Coward Avenue residentialNot set879175242
Patrons Way East residentialNot set10154997, 10155016, 151242976
Patrons Way West residentialNot set151242974, 139232282, 151242972
Queen Mother's Drive residentialNot set10154973
Sheepcote Gardens residentialNot set10154713
Stanley Kubrick Road residentialNot set197345466, 197345465, 850875371, 711245688
Trustees Close residentialNot set151242970
  residentialNot set151242975, 338165122, 151242985, 784898846, 151242979, 151242977, 208269533, 208269605, 338165121, 688616128, 221260740, 688616127, 151243970, 928870900

South Bucks 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %4.42 %0.00 %95.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %66.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %19.84 %0.00 %0.00 %15.58 %0.00 %0.00 %64.58 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Edinburgh Gate residentialNot set151243968
Goodlake Court residentialNot set338165120
Mirrie Lane residentialNot set44851231
Over The Misbourne Road residentialNot set124298979
Patrons Way West residentialNot set139232282
Ranston Close residentialNot set338109067
Woodhurst Drive residentialNot set10154949, 10154953
  residentialNot set338165121, 75250816, 151242985, 75250842, 151242979
Slade Oak LaneMC38unclassifiedNot set23380780
 MC38unclassifiedNot set19886278
Halings Lane unclassifiedNot set41557282
Hangar Road unclassifiedNot set41557280
Marish Lane unclassifiedNot set965381813, 23638252
  unclassifiedNot set23638303, 1237368975

South Bucks 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %1.46 %0.03 %16.78 %48.38 %0.00 %0.00 %33.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.47 %13.45 %18.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %28.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %41.33 %3.14 %53.53 %0.00 %0.00 %1.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.75 %70.54 %0.00 %10.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %8.37 %1.23 %0.00 %9.54 %0.00 %0.00 %80.86 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Oxford RoadA4020primaryNot set1101643517, 4409137, 4409136, 44647308
Ash Green residentialNot set23163238
Hawthorn Drive residentialNot set20445331
Kings Mill Way residentialNot set338165846, 1061376164, 338165845
Knighton-Way Lane residentialNot set23163215
Moat Place residentialNot set127592881
Newtown Road residentialNot set338166879
Nine Stiles Close residentialNot set23163240
Oakside residentialNot set23163252, 23163262
Orchard Close residentialNot set23163246
Poplar Road residentialNot set20445317
River Walk residentialNot set77270966
Willow Avenue residentialNot set44647310
  residentialNot set20445272, 44773029, 23163247
 A40trunkNot set184423450
  trunkNot set242533022, 242533019
  trunk_linkNot set4409263, 4409265, 38510804, 4409264, 224337172, 4409262
Old Mill RoadMC52unclassifiedNot set95588372
Field Road unclassifiedNot set75550459
Hollybush Lane unclassifiedNot set337808948, 26446063, 26446054
Southlands Road unclassifiedNot set75550469
Willetts Lane unclassifiedNot set44773019
  unclassifiedNot set48831644

South Bucks 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.67 %75.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.42 %93.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %14.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.86 %4.62 %57.12 %0.00 %0.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.90 %95.93 %0.00 %0.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %51.70 %18.35 %0.75 %8.82 %0.00 %0.00 %20.38 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Oxford RoadA4020primaryNot set44647308
Campion Close residentialNot set37962754
Doggetts Farm Road residentialNot set23380965
Hawthorn Drive residentialNot set20445331
Kings Mill Way residentialNot set1061376164, 338165847, 1061376165
Lime Walk residentialNot set60147487
Lower Road residentialNot set23380869, 928870909, 928870910
Middle Road residentialNot set23380877, 23380878
Misbourne Meadows residentialNot set154143189
Poplar Road residentialNot set20445317
Red Hill residentialNot set41453232
River Walk residentialNot set77270966
Side Road residentialNot set23380927
Station Approach residentialNot set23380976
Upper Road residentialNot set928870908, 23380962
Willow Avenue residentialNot set44647310
Willow Crescent East residentialNot set20445287
Willow Crescent West residentialNot set60147485
Wolstan Close residentialNot set37962729
  residentialNot set44647309, 1242758226, 442916705, 20445272, 23380925, 1242758225, 883233776
 A40trunkNot set184423450
  trunkNot set242533019
  trunk_linkNot set4409264
Slade Oak LaneMC38unclassifiedNot set373401993, 23380780
Old Mill RoadMC52unclassifiedNot set95588372
Village RoadMC52unclassifiedNot set45177380, 45177381
Broken Gate Lane unclassifiedNot set23638322
Village Road unclassifiedNot set41441306
  unclassifiedNot set70993678, 41454805, 183984021, 70994375, 183984028, 70993677

South Bucks 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %38.61 %0.00 %61.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.36 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashenden Walk residentialNot set73083931
Badgers Wood residentialNot set73098886
Barn Close residentialNot set4499426
Bracken Close residentialNot set73098846
Christmas Lane residentialNot set73083936
Clare Drive residentialNot set73098829
Common Wood residentialNot set73083933
Cranwells Lane residentialNot set73098873
Crispin Way residentialNot set73098851
Dell Close residentialNot set73098897
Drew Meadow residentialNot set73098834
Foxhollow Drive residentialNot set73098823
Grange Gardens residentialNot set73098838, 73098804
Hammond End residentialNot set4499428
Heatherside Gardens residentialNot set73102722
Holly Close residentialNot set1127611279, 73098860
Ingleglen residentialNot set73100609
Mayflower Way residentialNot set73098826
Mount Close residentialNot set73098810
Oakridge Place residentialNot set73083905
One Pin Lane residentialNot set73098914
One Pin Place residentialNot set217372813
Orchard Gate residentialNot set73098809
Romsey Drive residentialNot set73098803
Rowanhurst Drive residentialNot set73083834
Scott Close residentialNot set73102716
Sherbourne Walk residentialNot set73102718
Temple Way residentialNot set73083924
Timberwood residentialNot set73098891
Wood End Close residentialNot set73101157
Woodland Glade residentialNot set73098882
  residentialNot set73102719, 73098876, 690022751, 73098872, 73098861, 73098815, 788366356, 690378699, 1076499168, 690022752
Andrew Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set4817065
Collum Green Road unclassifiedNot set169197111
Egypt Lane unclassifiedNot set4470165
Hedgerley Hill unclassifiedNot set4642864
  unclassifiedNot set874078422

South Bucks 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %82.59 %17.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beeches RoadMC51residentialNot set783498018, 4463565
Beaconsfield Road residentialNot set23114724, 718343566
Beeches Drive residentialNot set4499398, 1127611281
Blackpond Lane residentialNot set4499498
Cages Wood Drive residentialNot set73098930
Drew Meadow residentialNot set73098834
Elm Close residentialNot set73098821
Forge Drive residentialNot set73083916
Frensham Walk residentialNot set73098894
Golden Oak Close residentialNot set4499496
Green Lane residentialNot set4499493
Hammond End residentialNot set8147727, 4499428
Ingleglen residentialNot set73100609
Kingsway residentialNot set4499494
Kingsway Mews residentialNot set8147728, 4499495
Langton's Meadow residentialNot set73098878
Oakridge Place residentialNot set73083905
Purton Lane residentialNot set62490956
Rosewood Way residentialNot set73083929, 73098866
Scott Close residentialNot set73102716
Spring Lane residentialNot set1107012332, 4513946
Temple Way residentialNot set73083924
The Avenue residentialNot set8147726, 4499396
The Highlands residentialNot set73098832, 73098802
Victoria Road residentialNot set24753677
  residentialNot set788366355, 73098889, 73102715, 1076499168, 73083934, 73101163, 73083876, 73098840, 840598992
Hawthorn Lane unclassifiedNot set4463527
Stewarts Drive unclassifiedNot set4470164

South Bucks 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %31.58 %68.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Blackpond Lane residentialNot set4499498, 8147729
Bybend Close residentialNot set4513966
Cherry Tree Road residentialNot set4513947
Cobblers Close residentialNot set4513971
Devonshire Close residentialNot set4513970
Devonshire Green residentialNot set8147746, 4513969
Elm Close residentialNot set73098821
Fairfield Lane residentialNot set4513967
Forge Drive residentialNot set73083916
Goose Green residentialNot set4513972
Highfield Court residentialNot set4513965
Hill Place residentialNot set4513944
Home Meadow residentialNot set26147845
Kemsley Chase residentialNot set73098816
Kennedy Close residentialNot set197139089
Langton's Meadow residentialNot set73098878
Linden Drive residentialNot set73098844
Long Close residentialNot set4513945, 8147745
Montague Close residentialNot set150273544
Parson's Wood Lane residentialNot set73098856
Purton Lane residentialNot set62490956
Rosken Grove residentialNot set4513968
Scotlands Drive residentialNot set4513943
Sospel Court residentialNot set26147861, 26147872, 26147860
Spring Lane residentialNot set4513946
Stoke Park Avenue residentialNot set26147702
  residentialNot set882785785, 26147802, 769498630, 73102715, 769498631, 26147817
Park RoadB416secondaryNot set23114718
Farnham Park Lane unclassifiedNot set25490773
Hawthorn Lane unclassifiedNot set4463527
Parsonage Lane unclassifiedNot set25490796, 864661515

South Bucks 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.40 %0.00 %0.00 %68.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %10.85 %1.71 %0.00 %47.33 %4.21 %0.00 %35.90 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.99 %92.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.23 %0.00 %30.78 %0.00 %0.00 %68.99 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Colley Hill Lane residentialNot set73107194
Coppice Way residentialNot set73098867
Cottage Park Road residentialNot set73098849, 698000639
Elkins Road residentialNot set73098797
Gregory Road residentialNot set38771853
Jones Way residentialNot set73083910, 73083901
Longfield residentialNot set73101158
Robert Road residentialNot set38771854
Stevenson Road residentialNot set73098922, 928896033, 698000640
  residentialNot set693707722, 73098900, 73098931, 690086889, 24753681
Windsor RoadB416secondaryNot set18978086
Black Park Road tertiaryNot set48826193
Fulmer Road tertiaryNot set169197106, 169197108
Hedgerley Lane tertiaryNot set4817135, 4817136
Fulmer RoadMC4unclassifiedNot set169197104
Andrew Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set4817065
Beaconsfield Common Lane unclassifiedNot set73108624
Cherry Tree Lane unclassifiedNot set48942383
Dukes Valley unclassifiedNot set41559748
Fulmer Common Road unclassifiedNot set62490767, 62490781
Hawkswood Grove unclassifiedNot set60759919
Hawkswood Lane unclassifiedNot set762061321
Hay Lane unclassifiedNot set41559746
Hedgerley Hill unclassifiedNot set4642864, 698000641, 698000638
Kiln Lane unclassifiedNot set4642863
Mount Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set41559743
Old Nursery Court unclassifiedNot set73108625
Saint Huberts Lane unclassifiedNot set30680142
Stoke Common Road unclassifiedNot set169197103, 62490930
Village Lane unclassifiedNot set4817067
Wapseys Lane unclassifiedNot set4642866
Windmill Road unclassifiedNot set169197109, 152451098
  unclassifiedNot set874078422

South Bucks 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %12.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.37 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %37.62 %6.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %55.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %50.30 %37.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.64 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bells Hill Green residentialNot set36866682
Broom Hill residentialNot set36866679
Bunby Road residentialNot set36866683
Chapel Lane residentialNot set36866675
Cherry Orchard residentialNot set36866678
Deans Close residentialNot set36866672
Hartley Close residentialNot set36866673
Hockley Lane residentialNot set36866676
Homefarm Way residentialNot set36866674
Larkings Lane residentialNot set36866671
Penn Meadow residentialNot set78424142
Pennylets Green residentialNot set36866681
Rogers Lane residentialNot set36866686
School Lane residentialNot set36866677
Sefton Paddock residentialNot set36866680
Tubwell Road residentialNot set36866670
Vine Road residentialNot set54664119, 54664118
  residentialNot set742805751, 54664114, 862943085, 54664120
Gerrards Cross RoadB416secondaryNot set52158067
Rowley Lane tertiaryNot set293513874
Church LaneMC13unclassifiedNot set25903267
Stoke Common Road unclassifiedNot set169197103
Wexham Street unclassifiedNot set73044753
  unclassifiedNot set871883578

South Bucks 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.96 %0.00 %32.67 %0.00 %0.00 %64.37 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Grove residentialNot set917429408, 54664116
Bunby Road residentialNot set36866683
Clevehurst Close residentialNot set54664122
Colley Hill Lane residentialNot set73107194
Duffield Lane residentialNot set25490638
Elderfield Road residentialNot set54664117
Elizabeth Way residentialNot set36866689
Fircroft Close residentialNot set54664111
Freemans Close residentialNot set54664123, 54664124, 54664125
Hazell Way residentialNot set36866684, 36866685
Lakeside Drive residentialNot set36866693
Neville Close residentialNot set54664113
Pennylets Green residentialNot set36866681
Rogers Lane residentialNot set36866686
Sefton Close residentialNot set36866691
Stoke Court Drive residentialNot set36866692
Stoke Wood residentialNot set73107190
Vine Road residentialNot set54664119, 54664118
Wakefield Crescent residentialNot set54664126
  residentialNot set73107192, 867018260, 867018259, 54664115, 73107184, 54664121
Gerrards Cross RoadB416secondaryNot set52158067
Windsor RoadB416secondaryNot set18978086
Collum Green Road unclassifiedNot set169197111
Gypsy Lane unclassifiedNot set73107185
Stoke Common Road unclassifiedNot set169197103
West End Lane unclassifiedNot set36866694
  unclassifiedNot set871883579, 73107191, 73107193, 871883577, 73107188, 871883578

South Bucks 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %5.41 %19.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %74.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %18.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %81.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.23 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Amicia Gardens residentialNot set78424137
Bishops Orchard residentialNot set4499499, 8147730
Blackpond Lane residentialNot set8147729, 4499498
Century Lane residentialNot set673267424
Church Road residentialNot set23114722, 769498650, 26147697
Decies Way residentialNot set78424140
Elizabeth Way residentialNot set36866690, 36866689
Forest Close residentialNot set179083579
Journeys End residentialNot set52243852, 889516121, 889516122
Martin's Plain residentialNot set152469265
Mobbs Close residentialNot set676233783, 676233784, 676233781
Norway Drive residentialNot set26001544
Penn Meadow residentialNot set78424128, 78424131, 78424142, 78424129, 78424130
Rectory Close residentialNot set26147666, 26147660
Rogers Lane residentialNot set36866686
Sefton Close residentialNot set36866691
Stoke Park Avenue residentialNot set26147709, 26147702
Willow Park residentialNot set78424132
  residentialNot set26003191, 706619181, 875812770, 385309815, 26147817
Park RoadB416secondaryNot set1148781227, 23114718
Stoke RoadB416secondaryNot set169878266
Wexham Road tertiaryNot set259578794, 42996542, 25669303
Church LaneMC13unclassifiedNot set25903267, 1148781229
Fir Tree Avenue unclassifiedNot set25903253
Hampden Close unclassifiedNot set36866667
Lawkland unclassifiedNot set26147716
Stoke Green unclassifiedNot set25669378
West End Lane unclassifiedNot set36866694
  unclassifiedNot set26147727

South Bucks 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.92 %0.00 %65.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %9.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.29 %9.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified4.81 %0.00 %0.02 %39.92 %0.00 %11.37 %0.00 %0.00 %43.88 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  primary_linkNot set875869249, 1250693827, 48979357, 875869248, 1250693828
Alan Way residentialNot set23453508
Buckland Gate residentialNot set73044762, 73044749
Church Grove residentialNot set26005757, 26005782
Grafton Close residentialNot set151707727
Grangewood residentialNot set766124297, 179083580, 26005741
Hardings Row residentialNot set73872451
Homewood residentialNot set151707736
Moreau Walk residentialNot set151707724
Norway Drive residentialNot set26001544
Post Office Lane residentialNot set151707732
Rochfords Gardens residentialNot set33117563
Sycamore Walk residentialNot set151707730
Tubwell Road residentialNot set36866670
Valley End residentialNot set172233684
Wexham Woods residentialNot set26005715
Withy Croft residentialNot set123845303
  residentialNot set179083571, 26005974, 179083575, 151707731
Black Park Road tertiaryNot set62490797, 48826193
Coronation Avenue tertiaryNot set696903399
George Green Road tertiaryNot set151707722, 23453493
Middlegreen tertiaryNot set178656947
Middle Green Road tertiaryNot set90863583, 143823990, 143823995
Rowley Lane tertiaryNot set293513874, 26505823, 875869247, 293513875
Cherry Tree Lane unclassifiedNot set48942383
Nursery Lane unclassifiedNot set23453605
Wexham Park Lane unclassifiedNot set26005891
Wexham Street unclassifiedNot set73044753

South Bucks 005E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.07 %0.00 %57.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential17.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %2.35 %45.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %52.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.48 %14.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %62.97 %0.00 %0.00 %37.03 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  primary_linkNot set48979357, 48979356
August End residentialNot set189020424, 123845301
Azalea Way residentialNot set23453534
Bates Close residentialNot set151707735
Blenheim Close residentialNot set73509890, 73509896
Blinco Lane residentialNot set23453516
Diana Close residentialNot set23453529
Firs Drive residentialNot set73509877
Hollow Hill Lane residentialNot set284985921
Hollybush Lane residentialNot set127668818
Honeysuckle Close residentialNot set152446517
Iverdale Close residentialNot set25886277, 25886271
Lossie Drive residentialNot set25886286
Meadow View residentialNot set151707723, 923506153, 151707728
Morello Drive residentialNot set73509863
Orchard Way residentialNot set73509892, 73509884, 73509875
Red Leaf Close residentialNot set73509889, 73509893
Rixon Close residentialNot set23453552
Sycamore Walk residentialNot set151707730
The Pines residentialNot set1054477037
The Pippins residentialNot set73509857
Thorn Drive residentialNot set123845302
  residentialNot set911102163, 826981066, 151707734, 911102162, 850719345, 73509870, 73509885, 73509881, 73509882, 73509852, 25886282, 852427584, 284985923, 673052575, 66319734
Langley Park RoadB470secondaryNot set243810387, 157621608, 178648954
  secondaryNot set224276074, 928896041, 928896042
Coronation Avenue tertiaryNot set696903397, 23453504, 696903399, 696903398
Middlegreen tertiaryNot set178656947
Middle Green Road tertiaryNot set143823990
Rowley Lane tertiaryNot set875869247
St Mary's Road tertiaryNot set26143155, 143823994
Hollow Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set44042906, 178656946
Love Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set127678372
Mansion Lane unclassifiedNot set44042907, 25886081
Trenches Lane unclassifiedNot set58718381, 23455997, 73271466, 15091378
Wexham Park Lane unclassifiedNot set26005891
  unclassifiedNot set127678367, 23455995

South Bucks 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %14.23 %33.55 %0.00 %40.33 %0.00 %0.00 %11.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.52 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beeches RoadMC51residentialNot set4463565
Bentley Park residentialNot set4438994
Dove House Crescent residentialNot set26126926, 26126928
Farnham Lane residentialNot set26127152
Foxley Grove residentialNot set338108862
Green Lane residentialNot set4481789
Hazelhurst Road residentialNot set4427077
Kimbers Drive residentialNot set4481797, 8147200
Nightingale Park residentialNot set217372811
Poyle Lane residentialNot set731020728
The Avenue residentialNot set8147726, 4499396
The Fairway residentialNot set8145120, 8145118, 33515422, 8145117, 4427155, 8145121, 8145119, 33515424
  residentialNot set340981826, 711712755, 225016595, 340980042, 340980045, 705919101
  roadNot set225015195
Taplow Common Road tertiaryNot set3220748, 173066535
Wooburn Common Road tertiaryNot set338817183
Bedford DriveMC51unclassifiedNot set1001903670, 4463534
Dorney Wood RoadMC51unclassifiedNot set62468426, 8145365
Hawthorn LaneMC51unclassifiedNot set293513478, 456392271
Abbey Park lane unclassifiedNot set3220840
Allerds Road unclassifiedNot set8147197, 4481696
Boveney Wood Lane unclassifiedNot set3220839
Brickfield Lane unclassifiedNot set151586218
Chalk Pit Lane unclassifiedNot set54731653
Common Lane unclassifiedNot set4495191
Court Lane unclassifiedNot set4439021
Crow Piece Lane unclassifiedNot set4481635
Curriers Lane unclassifiedNot set4565332
Dorney Wood Road unclassifiedNot set4438444, 8145367, 8145366, 779191711, 779191710
East Burnham Lane unclassifiedNot set4481695
Egypt Lane unclassifiedNot set4470165
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set4406123
Grove Road unclassifiedNot set8144728, 4417525
Harehatch Lane unclassifiedNot set3700137
Hawthorn Lane unclassifiedNot set4463527
Horseshoe Hill unclassifiedNot set4495192
Huntswood Lane unclassifiedNot set3236699
Longmead Lane unclassifiedNot set4426988
Lord Mayors Drive unclassifiedNot set22883450
Nashdom Lane unclassifiedNot set3237066, 8127332
Park Lane unclassifiedNot set4438863
Parliament Lane unclassifiedNot set3236700
Poyle Lane unclassifiedNot set54731401
Pumpkin Hill unclassifiedNot set4417547
Rose Hill unclassifiedNot set859530
Ship Hill unclassifiedNot set150273553
Stewarts Drive unclassifiedNot set4470164
Stoney Lane unclassifiedNot set4481697, 8147198
Thompkins Lane unclassifiedNot set4481694
Walton Lane unclassifiedNot set3546935
  unclassifiedNot set225015196

South Bucks 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %39.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Almond Road residentialNot set33514764
Ashcroft Court residentialNot set33515119
Baldwin Road residentialNot set33515129
Bowmans Close residentialNot set33514989, 33514987
Bredward Close residentialNot set33514448, 33514450
Cambridge Avenue residentialNot set33514900
Cheveley Gardens residentialNot set4495220
Greenway residentialNot set33514769, 713692537
Grenville Close residentialNot set33515025, 768779497, 33515022, 33515019, 768779496
Hamilton Gardens residentialNot set778412184, 3322329
Lambourne Close residentialNot set217372809, 217372807
Linkswood Road residentialNot set4495221, 778114589
Long Drive residentialNot set4427211
Norelands Drive residentialNot set33515123
Oxford Avenue residentialNot set458165321
Pepler Way residentialNot set33514543
Pink Lane residentialNot set779127437, 779127438, 33515095
Pipers Close residentialNot set779191641, 4495222, 779191642, 8147590
Poyle Lane residentialNot set768779495, 731020729, 33514984, 731020728
Redwood residentialNot set33515282
The Gore residentialNot set859907
Tockley Road residentialNot set33514496, 33514493
Willow Wood Close residentialNot set37961131, 747894183
Wymers Close residentialNot set33515105
Wymers Wood Road residentialNot set768779494, 33514876
  residentialNot set705216272, 746903921, 692237674, 1127832516, 742806037, 778114613
Lent Rise Road tertiaryNot set3550256
Taplow Common Road tertiaryNot set768779493, 3220748
Brickfield Lane unclassifiedNot set151586218
Hitcham Lane unclassifiedNot set3236680, 3236679
Hitcham Road unclassifiedNot set3494294
Huntswood Lane unclassifiedNot set3236699
Poyle Lane unclassifiedNot set54731401
Rose Hill unclassifiedNot set859530

South Bucks 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %29.16 %3.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %67.05 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.05 %32.93 %0.00 %16.72 %0.00 %0.00 %48.31 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Gate residentialNot set217373733, 217373732
Alvista Avenue residentialNot set26072450
Fern Drive residentialNot set62093307, 780362643
Glebe Close residentialNot set1935614
Harcourt Close residentialNot set1935612, 795697962
Harcourt Road residentialNot set1935611
Huntercombe Close residentialNot set26072441, 780362647
Hurstfield Drive residentialNot set26072448
Meadow Way residentialNot set146602755
Minton Rise residentialNot set26072447, 780362642
Oak Stubbs Lane residentialNot set1935610
Rambler Close residentialNot set780362645, 26072446
Southfield Close residentialNot set1936277
Stafford Close residentialNot set26072451
Taplow Road residentialNot set863783022
Wyeth Close residentialNot set782406478, 713442378
  residentialNot set26072449, 33103172, 217373731, 787209387, 780362646, 715679352, 715679353
Common RoadB3026secondaryNot set149549918
Eton Wick RoadB3026secondaryNot set149549923
Lake End RoadB3026secondaryNot set1936278, 4719587, 479706034
 B3026secondaryNot set2837873
Amerden Lane unclassifiedNot set1935450
Boveney Road unclassifiedNot set2837874, 289293296, 220767851, 289293294
Dorney Reach Road unclassifiedNot set153191047
Lock Path unclassifiedNot set954186139
Old Marsh Lane unclassifiedNot set1935448
Rochford Way unclassifiedNot set151338103
  unclassifiedNot set1935449, 6005892, 220758649

South Bucks 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %28.78 %71.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %23.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %76.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %6.86 %5.32 %0.00 %42.75 %0.00 %0.00 %45.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified10.03 %0.00 %6.23 %11.90 %0.00 %3.99 %0.00 %0.00 %67.85 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Buffins residentialNot set826483
Cedar Chase residentialNot set3419
Cliveden Gages residentialNot set29999812
Ellington Court residentialNot set153191046
Ellington Gardens residentialNot set50826991
Ellington Road residentialNot set3236697
Glen Island residentialNot set683203149
Hag Hill Lane residentialNot set1124216406
High Street residentialNot set3236693
Hillmead Court residentialNot set3236720
Hunt's Lane residentialNot set837389
Hunts Lane residentialNot set98615669
Mill Lane residentialNot set683203151, 3236658
Rectory Road residentialNot set768772420, 2790, 768779486
River Road residentialNot set1047856967, 1112551393, 1954946, 30628898, 1047856966
Saxon Gardens residentialNot set1880631
Stockwells residentialNot set3492755
Wellbank residentialNot set337809781
Ye Meads residentialNot set1935840
  residentialNot set4181038, 692152224, 706659110, 704919602, 675488375, 22653514
Heathfield Road tertiaryNot set3700113
Taplow Common Road tertiaryNot set173066535
Wooburn Common Road tertiaryNot set338817183
Amerden Lane unclassifiedNot set86101653, 3236749, 1935450
Boundary Road unclassifiedNot set768772421, 3236681
Bourne End Road unclassifiedNot set191921300, 1097203811, 1097203812, 456392270, 150030041
Green Common Lane unclassifiedNot set3700082
Hedsor Lane unclassifiedNot set3699840
Hill Farm Road unclassifiedNot set3494045, 768708410, 3494044, 768708411
Hitcham Lane unclassifiedNot set3236679
Huntswood Lane unclassifiedNot set3236699
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set4719431, 4719430, 467424550
Old Marsh Lane unclassifiedNot set1935448
Sheepcote Lane unclassifiedNot set3987431, 3699839
Spring Drive unclassifiedNot set223176077, 223170797
Station Road unclassifiedNot set1182293768, 4719348
  unclassifiedNot set1002996692, 223172753, 360493316, 3220865, 1002996693, 1954792, 1182937582, 1002996694, 86101652

South Bucks 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %86.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.03 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bay Tree Court residentialNot set151586223, 151586224
Church Street residentialNot set222362613, 3550063
Dawes East Road residentialNot set4495256
Green Lane residentialNot set4481789
Hatchgate Gardens residentialNot set4497055, 778114604, 8147647
High Street residentialNot set3322575, 777444628, 777444627
Jennery Lane residentialNot set4427226
Lincoln Hatch Lane residentialNot set4886584, 277658082
Long Drive residentialNot set4427211
Old Fives Court residentialNot set3322491, 3322490
Opendale Road residentialNot set152450528
Parkgate residentialNot set180797508
Perryfields Way residentialNot set185858236
Pipers Close residentialNot set4495222
Sands Farm Drive residentialNot set8147596, 775623912, 719332032
Shenstone Drive residentialNot set4495572
Shoreham Rise residentialNot set26126780, 26126760
St. Peter's Close residentialNot set4231078, 4231079, 777444622, 4231077
Summers Road residentialNot set777444615, 150030045, 3322492
The Pound residentialNot set4497056
The Precincts residentialNot set777444620, 4231076
  residentialNot set705216272
Reedham Road unclassifiedNot set3546940

South Bucks 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %95.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.63 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alice Lane residentialNot set152450525
Almond Road residentialNot set33514764
Baldwin Road residentialNot set33515129
Church Walk residentialNot set3549734, 3549733
Cleares Pasture residentialNot set3322495
Clonmel Way residentialNot set33514501, 33514515, 779127610
Eight Acres residentialNot set3322330, 3322331
Greenway residentialNot set713692537
Hall Meadow residentialNot set151586225
Lent Green Lane residentialNot set3549740, 3549732
Middle Walk residentialNot set3322493, 3322494
Minniecroft Road residentialNot set3322496, 778412319
North Burnham Close residentialNot set33514808
Old Fives Court residentialNot set3322489, 3322490, 3322491
Pepler Way residentialNot set33514543
Summers Road residentialNot set150030045
Tockley Road residentialNot set33514496, 33514493
Wilmot Road residentialNot set3322488
Winch's Meadow residentialNot set337802102, 337802103
Wyndham Crescent residentialNot set33514825, 33514782
  residentialNot set779042267, 33515124, 3322485, 337802104, 3322483, 222360819, 3550012, 3549736
Lent Rise Road tertiaryNot set3550256
Taplow Common Road tertiaryNot set768779493
Hitcham Lane unclassifiedNot set3236680

South Bucks 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %6.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.58 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barr's Road residentialNot set780362784, 26072377
Briar Close residentialNot set26072445, 780362644
Cavendish Close residentialNot set26072471
Chiltern Road residentialNot set23735501
Conway Road residentialNot set26072367
Devonshire Gardens residentialNot set338033146
Fairview Road residentialNot set3494247, 776091916
Fern Drive residentialNot set62093307
Green Close residentialNot set151338094
Hag Hill Lane residentialNot set1124216387, 1124216388, 863783021
Hag Hill Rise residentialNot set26072532, 3236781, 26072531, 3236785, 3236786
Missenden Gardens residentialNot set151338092
Nursery Road residentialNot set26072373, 26072444
Penhale Place residentialNot set337157823
Southfield Gardens residentialNot set23735549
Taplow Road residentialNot set863783022, 373362077
Wendover Road residentialNot set23735541
Wethered Road residentialNot set23735535
  residentialNot set718838927
Taplow Road unclassifiedNot set373362076, 3494246

South Bucks 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %7.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %25.52 %7.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %67.39 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bayley Crescent residentialNot set3236724
Bingham Road residentialNot set3236723
Byways residentialNot set3236722
Cavendish Close residentialNot set26072471
Coalmans Way residentialNot set776091881, 1936544
Coulson Way residentialNot set1936545, 776092017, 8123084
Eastfield Road residentialNot set3236721
Fairview Road residentialNot set3494247, 776091916
Hag Hill Lane residentialNot set863783021, 1124216406
Hag Hill Rise residentialNot set26072527, 3236783, 3236782, 26072528, 3236781, 780039421, 26072531, 26072532
Hanbury Close residentialNot set3549369, 776094912
Hitcham Road residentialNot set1194725524
Maypole Road residentialNot set3236726, 3236728, 3236727
  residentialNot set773758664, 718318613
Boundary Road unclassifiedNot set768772421
Hitcham Road unclassifiedNot set3494294, 3494293
Taplow Road unclassifiedNot set1124216386, 3494246

South Bucks 007E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aldbourne Road residentialNot set705416468, 152450524, 776094885
Bayley Crescent residentialNot set3236724
Bingham Road residentialNot set3236723
Burlington Road residentialNot set37961578, 3322336
Chiltern Road residentialNot set23735501
Coulson Way residentialNot set1936545, 8123084, 776092017, 8123083, 776092018, 776063944
Eastfield Road residentialNot set3236721
Harkness Road residentialNot set3322339
Milner Road residentialNot set3236725
Opendale Road residentialNot set152450528
Orchard Close residentialNot set152450526
Orchardville residentialNot set3322333
Southfield Gardens residentialNot set337157824, 23735549
The Green residentialNot set1001193133
Wendover Road residentialNot set23735541
Winters Acre residentialNot set217373729, 217373730
  residentialNot set776094887

South Bucks 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %7.85 %11.58 %58.73 %18.51 %0.00 %0.00 %3.33 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %87.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.47 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %37.75 %22.27 %18.84 %21.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified5.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.63 %0.00 %0.00 %71.57 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church Road primaryNot set872645542, 872645543
Denham Road primaryNot set872645539
  primaryNot set872645538, 928896037
Bond Close residentialNot set287493641, 287493640
Cedar Close residentialNot set151580321, 151580327, 1046145108
Firs Close residentialNot set151580325, 1046145094
  residentialNot set720187540, 48990724
007 Drive unclassifiedNot set30609766
Barbara Windsor Way unclassifiedNot set479329887
Broccoli Road unclassifiedNot set30706223
Cherry Tree Lane unclassifiedNot set762022590
Covered Way unclassifiedNot set479562635, 479562633, 57646378
Hetherden Lane unclassifiedNot set705388715, 368477305
Lucas Drive unclassifiedNot set479326911
Main Road unclassifiedNot set57657255
Meryl Street unclassifiedNot set762061307, 762061308, 762022588
Michael G. Wilson Road unclassifiedNot set479334630
Paddock Lane unclassifiedNot set28612315
Peter Rogers Way unclassifiedNot set762728343
Sevenhills Road unclassifiedNot set762061312
Skyfall Avenue unclassifiedNot set479334628
Skywalker Avenue unclassifiedNot set762061310, 762057622, 762061309
Stan Lee Road unclassifiedNot set763762993
Stills Road unclassifiedNot set57646373
Studio Drive unclassifiedNot set28611074
Tim Burton Road unclassifiedNot set762057624
Warwick Davis Avenue unclassifiedNot set479329888
  unclassifiedNot set990853642, 762042532, 990855793, 762057629, 762057630, 204212854, 990866042, 204212855, 762057631, 762042527, 762042528, 762042508, 762042510, 762042511, 762258959, 762258961, 204212856, 762042524, 762042506, 28637487, 204212853, 990866041, 990866043, 763762992, 763762991, 990866057, 990866051, 710704280, 485175995, 718288587, 721566091, 705388719, 990866054, 762042509, 479326910, 368477327, 762059106, 762059107, 762059108, 479677291, 762258960, 479562628, 762042531, 705889090

South Bucks 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %44.34 %52.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %61.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %18.42 %53.09 %25.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %56.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.43 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church Road primaryNot set872645542
Denham Road primaryNot set872645539
  primaryNot set928896036, 1209823570, 872645538, 928896037
Colborne Close residentialNot set704163088, 1044256892
Coopers Row residentialNot set73872449
Hardings Close residentialNot set73872456
Hardings Row residentialNot set73872451
Martindale residentialNot set23117371
Rostrevor Gardens residentialNot set25999853
Swallow Fields residentialNot set60264647, 60264648
  residentialNot set1044256893, 1214296943, 23117373, 73872455, 23117380
Bangors Road North tertiaryNot set872645540, 872645541
Love Green Lane unclassifiedNot set182790257, 1002085039
Love Lane unclassifiedNot set1215606813
Norwood Lane unclassifiedNot set23117363
  unclassifiedNot set875300234, 1002085036

South Bucks 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %42.99 %19.94 %0.00 %37.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %83.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.44 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %36.75 %63.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cherry Tree Lane residentialNot set44772427
Rostrevor Gardens residentialNot set25999853
  residentialNot set48990724
Palmer's Moor Lane unclassifiedNot set19826861, 164157963
  unclassifiedNot set44772420, 76374505, 76374507

South Bucks 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %26.97 %27.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %13.79 %86.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.98 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bangors Close residentialNot set43139291
Barnes Way residentialNot set44887450, 44887498
Barnfield residentialNot set34196572
Cecil Road residentialNot set44887446
Chequers Orchard residentialNot set44887505
Cherry close residentialNot set44887466
Colne Orchard residentialNot set44887496, 44887494, 44887511
Delaford Close residentialNot set44887456
Evreham Road residentialNot set34196571
Holmsdale Close residentialNot set44887442
Iver Lodge residentialNot set43139293
Leacroft Road residentialNot set24553930
Marina Way residentialNot set44887444, 62941631
Old Orchard residentialNot set338814962
Stonecroft Avenue residentialNot set23117092
Swan Road residentialNot set43139295
Thorney Mill Road residentialNot set23379827
Victoria Crescent residentialNot set44887452, 44887454
  residentialNot set44887500, 44887506, 43139294, 857071902
Iver LaneB470secondaryNot set15091657
 B470secondaryNot set19826801, 44398813, 23117077, 958679159, 42309600, 44398814
Colne Valley Trail unclassifiedNot set283066824, 948642120
Coppins Lane unclassifiedNot set15091603, 15091602
Court Lane unclassifiedNot set23379869, 19826642
Ford Lane unclassifiedNot set4364806, 1175340480
Love Green Lane unclassifiedNot set182790257
Love Lane unclassifiedNot set182790261, 1215606813, 15091584, 23517271, 1215606812, 23117246
Mansion Lane unclassifiedNot set25886081
Palmer's Moor Lane unclassifiedNot set164157963, 19826860, 19826861
Palmer's Moor Lane - Colne Valley Trail unclassifiedNot set164157965
Thorney Lane North unclassifiedNot set19826647, 62941626, 23117012, 1002085041
Thorney Lane South unclassifiedNot set19826650
  unclassifiedNot set127791042, 19826651, 923123198, 164157980, 46673044, 924782904, 930554951, 875300241, 23117011

South Bucks 008E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Addison Close residentialNot set43139290
Bangors Close residentialNot set43139291
Barnfield residentialNot set34196572
Blythe Close residentialNot set44887523
Cecil Road residentialNot set44887446
Chequers Orchard residentialNot set44887505
Dutton Way residentialNot set43139286
Evreham Road residentialNot set34196571
Gilliatt Close residentialNot set44887515
Grange Way residentialNot set696900229, 696900228, 43139283
Iver Lodge residentialNot set43139293
Leacroft Road residentialNot set24553930
Leas Drive residentialNot set8159842, 5088423
Old Orchard residentialNot set338814962
Reed Close residentialNot set44887517
Stonecroft Avenue residentialNot set23117092
Ward Close residentialNot set44887514
Widecroft Road residentialNot set23117095
  residentialNot set43139294, 24553946, 44887522, 44887518, 43139284, 857071902, 44887512, 857071901, 44887506
Love Green Lane unclassifiedNot set182790257
Love Lane unclassifiedNot set1215606813
  unclassifiedNot set875300241

South Bucks 008F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %42.39 %57.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %50.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %49.12 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bathurst Close residentialNot set46334923
Bathurst Walk residentialNot set23379749
Little Sutton Lane residentialNot set151733114
Main Drive residentialNot set152991074
Old Slade Lane residentialNot set23294611
Richings Place residentialNot set58707546
Richings Way residentialNot set23379824, 23379825
Somerset Way residentialNot set23379752
St. James' Walk residentialNot set23379828
St. Leonards Walk residentialNot set152991075
Syke Cluan residentialNot set23379748
Syke Ings residentialNot set23379750
The Poynings residentialNot set23379677
The Ridings residentialNot set23379678
Thorney Mill Road residentialNot set23379827
Wellesley Avenue residentialNot set23379751
Woodland Grange residentialNot set127811155
  residentialNot set689306322, 1189380332, 1189380333, 1189380334
Court Lane unclassifiedNot set19826642
Thorney Lane South unclassifiedNot set19826650, 19826648
  unclassifiedNot set19826651, 188603905, 928896044, 47893021, 928896043

Last updated: 2024-02-25 06:14:06