Road maximum speed limits in South Kesteven

South Kesteven 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %11.10 %11.09 %13.70 %64.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.17 %0.00 %0.00 %4.68 %0.00 %0.00 %94.15 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Baysdale Grove residentialNot set125599948
Borrowdale Way residentialNot set125605549
Carlton Road residentialNot set1007043897
Glaisdale Gardens residentialNot set125599953
Grizedale Close residentialNot set125599942
Heath Farm Close residentialNot set171970848
Longcliffe Road residentialNot set141232384
Long Meadow residentialNot set227327397, 880595539
Low Road residentialNot set125600106
Manor Croft residentialNot set171970840
Rosedale Drive residentialNot set125599945, 125599966
Ryedale Close residentialNot set125599956
St Nicholas Close residentialNot set172708055
The Close residentialNot set172852609
The Drift residentialNot set172750260
The Leas residentialNot set172708052
The Paddock residentialNot set172708058
Thorold Gardens residentialNot set172708060
Washdyke Lane residentialNot set219788089
  residentialNot set172752869, 125600105, 172708056
Belton Lane tertiaryNot set156497255
Carlton Road tertiaryNot set171970465
Rookery Lane tertiaryNot set171970841
Sudbrook Road tertiaryNot set30771865
Church Street unclassifiedNot set227326885
Five Gates Lane unclassifiedNot set418242930, 124526674
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set172752872, 903548729, 718419041
Heath Lane unclassifiedNot set518530613, 227326887, 518530607, 30620161
Hough Road unclassifiedNot set311485649
Main Street unclassifiedNot set72436750
Minnett's Hill unclassifiedNot set227326888
Pottergate Road unclassifiedNot set171970995
Rookery Lane unclassifiedNot set991778066
Sand Lane unclassifiedNot set30772013
Station Road unclassifiedNot set153704615
West St unclassifiedNot set172752527
  unclassifiedNot set30772214, 822582476, 1145169560, 30620208, 172708059, 72436752, 1145169559, 30772265, 273308866, 172677833, 173185644, 172677826, 822582475

South Kesteven 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.89 %0.00 %66.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %65.24 %8.79 %0.00 %25.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.26 %0.00 %0.00 %32.29 %0.00 %0.00 %67.45 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Angel Court residentialNot set173298135, 40030315
Arne Close residentialNot set173298177
Brookside residentialNot set40030309, 171972298
Brookside Close residentialNot set171972299
Charles Avenue residentialNot set173298168
Charlestown residentialNot set40030308
Ermine Close residentialNot set171972293
Flaminian Way residentialNot set173298090
Hillside residentialNot set173298138
Meadowbrook residentialNot set173298116, 40030310, 173298108, 173298150
Mercia Drive residentialNot set173298149, 1159469405, 173298130, 40030311
Minerva Close residentialNot set171972300
North Drive residentialNot set171972291
Paddock Close residentialNot set173298184, 173298162, 40030316
Roman Way residentialNot set173298127
Saxon Way residentialNot set173298112
St Martin's Way residentialNot set40030307, 171972295
Water Lane residentialNot set173298122
West View residentialNot set171972292
Wilsford Lane residentialNot set173298148
  residentialNot set853597718, 40030312, 40030314, 173298101, 173298156, 721100606, 173298179, 721100607, 721100608
Pottergate Road unclassifiedNot set171972297, 171970995
Wilsford Lane unclassifiedNot set173298099
  unclassifiedNot set173298119, 275739394

South Kesteven 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.80 %11.94 %15.86 %0.00 %0.00 %65.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %20.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.17 %0.00 %0.27 %30.14 %0.00 %0.00 %67.43 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cliff RoadA607primaryNot set74688058, 52322703
Lincoln RoadA607primaryNot set880595578, 66392758
Arnhem Drive residentialNot set227320470, 227320465, 227320477
Ash Close residentialNot set227320464, 224366594
Back Lane residentialNot set66393457
Bulby Lane residentialNot set74688052
Church Lane residentialNot set30771897
Eastcliffe Square residentialNot set66395269
Frieston Road residentialNot set30771924
High Street residentialNot set74212699, 321001727
Holy Cross Gardens residentialNot set227320471, 227320469
Kings Hill residentialNot set227320479, 227320468, 227320462, 227320478, 227320473, 227320476
Lime Grove residentialNot set1184709575, 227320474
Lime Tree Close residentialNot set224367391
Loveden View residentialNot set66404738
Millfield Crescent residentialNot set172091864, 172093898, 1184709579, 1184709580
Nettlecroft Lane residentialNot set227320475
North End Lane residentialNot set224366590
Old Lincoln Road residentialNot set66390806, 66392763
Richmond Close residentialNot set227320463, 227320467
Sherwood Rise residentialNot set66404737
South Parade residentialNot set66393455
Templeway Close residentialNot set66401014
Templeway Square residentialNot set66404736
Washdyke Lane residentialNot set74212700
Waterloo Close residentialNot set66401017, 1184709582
  residentialNot set1241538233, 74212694, 74212704, 224366604
  roadNot set182334125, 182334118
Caythorpe Heath Lane tertiaryNot set30807150, 272921164, 272921163
Church Lane tertiaryNot set67524665
Frieston Road tertiaryNot set321015051
Gorse Hill Lane tertiaryNot set30771883
High Street tertiaryNot set30771884
Old Lincoln Road tertiaryNot set321015052
Sleaford Road tertiaryNot set307615836, 706067229, 706067228
Stragglethorpe Lane tertiaryNot set224368046, 224368049, 224368047
Waterloo Road tertiaryNot set67524664
  tertiaryNot set172091131
Brant Road unclassifiedNot set66405290
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set66404735
Ermine Street unclassifiedNot set276907722
Frieston Heath Lane unclassifiedNot set172090802, 172091127, 172091314
Gorse Hill Road unclassifiedNot set30771890
Hough Road unclassifiedNot set172093885
North Heath Lane unclassifiedNot set1222524201, 74693757, 332136981, 1222524198
Old Lincoln Road unclassifiedNot set888222915, 182412030
Pottergate Road unclassifiedNot set30807154, 9178259, 307617569
  unclassifiedNot set276907728, 30807158, 276907725, 714728345, 714728344, 172091313, 240643728

South Kesteven 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %8.63 %21.63 %0.00 %69.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.38 %0.00 %0.00 %26.99 %0.00 %0.00 %69.63 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %4.28 %0.39 %0.00 %14.68 %0.00 %0.00 %80.65 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allen Close residentialNot set223722612, 223722615
Allen Road residentialNot set67520688, 223714663
Barnby Lane residentialNot set234913356, 163037188
Blind Lane residentialNot set227318632
Brunts Farm Close residentialNot set223722937, 227317414
Chapel Lane residentialNot set163037187
Cherry Lane residentialNot set67521302
Church Lane residentialNot set227318629, 227318628
Church Meadow residentialNot set227317135
Coppice Close residentialNot set67520715, 223714681
Coulby Close residentialNot set223721287
Gretton Close residentialNot set223719618, 223719620
Hallfield Crescent residentialNot set227326883
Hall Lane residentialNot set30771949
Hall Road residentialNot set30771952
Hough Road residentialNot set74693728
Mallard Close residentialNot set234913009
Moore Close residentialNot set163037212
Old Hall Spinney residentialNot set227326884
Peacocks Launde residentialNot set223720880, 223720878
Pump Lane residentialNot set67520731
Rectory Lane residentialNot set163037186
Redthorn Way residentialNot set163037286, 223721285, 223721284
Revill Close residentialNot set223722617
School Lane residentialNot set163037189
Scott Close residentialNot set223722611, 223722618
St Martins Close residentialNot set67520682, 223604982
Swallow Drive residentialNot set903242701, 223722614, 223722616, 223722608, 223722620, 163037190
Thompson's Lane residentialNot set67523997
Tinsley Close residentialNot set163037285
Welfen Lane residentialNot set223723084
Wickliffe Park residentialNot set163037185, 223720485, 903242703
  residentialNot set223883624, 723461794, 223720488, 223720490, 223720491, 223720487, 223721288, 163037283, 223720489, 163037282, 223720486, 223883626, 223882673, 223722935, 223722936, 223882671, 223721290, 223721289
  roadNot set177682775
Claypole Road tertiaryNot set153709681
Main Street tertiaryNot set32202957, 518510897, 234913357
Shire Lane tertiaryNot set399551649, 399551639
Stragglethorpe Lane tertiaryNot set224368046, 153709504, 32203239
Stubton Road tertiaryNot set32202960, 223600988
Sudbrook Road tertiaryNot set30771865
  tertiaryNot set153709660
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set223719622, 223720879
Brandon Road unclassifiedNot set67523820
Broad Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set227317136, 575660710
Carlton Road unclassifiedNot set30771844
Doddington Lane unclassifiedNot set234914090, 234913960, 234937435, 234937436
Folly Lane unclassifiedNot set67523863
Frinkley Lane unclassifiedNot set171967314, 153487767, 171967312
Gelston Road unclassifiedNot set30771743
Grange Lane unclassifiedNot set30771944, 67522965, 67522964, 67523816, 67523815
Grantham Road unclassifiedNot set67523864
Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set30771785
Heath Lane unclassifiedNot set907896412, 30771866, 171970460, 880595573
High Road unclassifiedNot set30771872
Holm Lane unclassifiedNot set234913145
Hough Lane unclassifiedNot set171968761, 163037287, 30771847
Hough Road unclassifiedNot set171969844, 227318631, 311485649, 171969842, 171967981
Loveden House Lane unclassifiedNot set884925216, 703914180, 703914179
Lower Road unclassifiedNot set30771875, 67523994
Main Street unclassifiedNot set30771838, 30771835
Mill Road unclassifiedNot set223719619, 223719621
Newark Lane unclassifiedNot set171969998, 171968759, 171970000
New Hill unclassifiedNot set67523813
Oster Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set46128843, 234912272, 703341469
Pottergate Road unclassifiedNot set907896411
Stubton Lodge Road unclassifiedNot set899035474, 701030317
  unclassifiedNot set67523812, 223882672, 67522320, 46128848, 223882670, 171969838, 163037183, 32202956, 67522342

South Kesteven 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.49 %0.00 %0.00 %99.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.35 %0.00 %0.00 %99.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.83 %0.00 %35.76 %51.54 %0.00 %11.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %55.35 %44.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adamstiles residentialNot set136021297
Ball Mews residentialNot set1140250176
Berryfield End residentialNot set136021314
Blissett Drive residentialNot set1140250177
Chilvers Close residentialNot set228705761, 228705769
Church Street residentialNot set163330722
Debdale Road residentialNot set136021307
Grange Paddock residentialNot set138928565
Hedgefield Road residentialNot set31116899
Highfields residentialNot set136021309
High Road residentialNot set31363553, 1193653048
Hurst Crescent residentialNot set136021407
Lawson Leas residentialNot set136021291
Leys Close residentialNot set136021294
Manor Road residentialNot set136021305
Mill Row residentialNot set228705763, 904048032
Old Orchard residentialNot set136021301
Pastures Road residentialNot set136021299
Queen Eleanor Avenue residentialNot set971947855
Rawle Green residentialNot set1140250180
Rectory Close residentialNot set138928610
Reedings Close residentialNot set136021303
Reedings Road residentialNot set109723070, 858334083
The Knolls residentialNot set136021296
The Northings residentialNot set136021313
The Posts residentialNot set109723074
The Square residentialNot set201486581
Thorold Road residentialNot set138927790
Walkers Way residentialNot set138928715
Westry Close residentialNot set109723105
Wong Gardens residentialNot set31116900
  residentialNot set671818572, 138928741, 166801834, 166801831, 1140250182, 1140250179, 1140250178, 1140250181, 1140250172, 1140250173, 671818571
Casthorpe Road tertiaryNot set163336183, 163336181, 51457904
Denton Lane tertiaryNot set697290962, 50992242
Dysart Road tertiaryNot set89218536
Low Road tertiaryNot set163331662, 25458332, 163331006, 858334084
Main Street tertiaryNot set163330770
Rectory Lane tertiaryNot set166801832, 166801830
Grantham RoadA52trunkNot set858334081, 232524468, 232524469
Allington Lane unclassifiedNot set304653976
Casthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set25458334
The Drift unclassifiedNot set25458333

South Kesteven 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %90.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %35.47 %0.00 %0.00 %64.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.52 %0.00 %1.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Jenkinson Crescent residentialNot set1072398642
  residentialNot set849738161, 691486076, 760136294, 691486074, 848284655, 848284654, 721571703, 694327479, 694327480, 784725279, 848284653
Belton Lane tertiaryNot set156497255, 156497254, 156497253
Gonerby Lane tertiaryNot set29301137, 23103105
Toll Bar Road tertiaryNot set344723291, 32203237
  trunk_linkNot set726891806
Great North Road unclassifiedNot set495169887, 125477587
Occupation Lane unclassifiedNot set194154998
Palmer Road unclassifiedNot set194155004
  unclassifiedNot set194155012, 194155019, 194154991, 903242622, 205124206, 205124207, 822582475, 205244869, 172677833, 172677826

South Kesteven 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %4.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.58 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %11.02 %0.00 %0.00 %6.96 %0.00 %0.00 %82.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %55.05 %0.00 %44.95 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.19 %0.00 %0.00 %5.96 %0.00 %0.00 %92.86 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Acklands Lane residentialNot set136494831
Alexandra Close residentialNot set227323309
Back Lane residentialNot set136911189
Baker's Lane residentialNot set153174377
Bennington Close residentialNot set136494789, 136494783
Bramble Close residentialNot set136494980, 241989294
Carriage Close residentialNot set227325539
Church Lane residentialNot set136499445, 39178667, 136499446, 153175561
Church Street residentialNot set136494978, 136499072, 39178676, 136499060
Drury Park residentialNot set153166563, 153166565
Dysart Grange residentialNot set382518511, 136494839
Elm Close residentialNot set227325540, 227325544
Farbrooke Gardens residentialNot set136494840
Green Lane residentialNot set223874163
Hawthorn Close residentialNot set798389657
Headland Park residentialNot set293293669
Kirton Lane residentialNot set227321444
Lilley Street residentialNot set136494841
Long Lane residentialNot set153694351
Manor Drive residentialNot set903242684, 153157156, 903242685, 903242683, 153157181
Manor House Lane residentialNot set223873999
Meadows Close residentialNot set227325545
Mills Close residentialNot set227325535
Newton Park residentialNot set148580396
Oak Tree Close residentialNot set56256413
Oliver Road residentialNot set136494832
Pinfold Court residentialNot set227325542
Riverview residentialNot set491324005, 491324010, 491324008, 136910297
Saxonwell Court residentialNot set153702685
Sparrow Lane residentialNot set153158613
Squires View residentialNot set153166561
Summerfield Close residentialNot set223874060
The Maples residentialNot set136499066
The Meadows residentialNot set227325552, 227325541, 227325546
The Pastures residentialNot set153702682, 148750529, 153702678, 136494825, 903242675
The Peacocks residentialNot set227325536
Town Street residentialNot set153174379
Vale View residentialNot set223873410, 223873412
Water Lane residentialNot set227321446
Welbourne's Close residentialNot set227321443
Welbourne's Lane residentialNot set137338229
Wheatsheaf Lane residentialNot set227321445
Whitham Way residentialNot set153175566
Willow Court residentialNot set228361238
Winters Lane residentialNot set56256394, 903242678
Witham Road residentialNot set136911109
Woods Close residentialNot set136496541
  residentialNot set227325538, 148750530, 153702667, 153702675, 148750522, 153702668, 234939919, 153702681, 223874062, 760123925, 153157976, 153157150, 153157146, 153175560, 827697682, 39178668, 794309298, 1089475889, 868942020
Costa Row tertiaryNot set234942680
Doddington Bridge tertiaryNot set590371114
Doddington Lane tertiaryNot set228360415, 31118736, 590371115
Great North Road tertiaryNot set234942097, 234942098, 148750526
Hougham Road tertiaryNot set153506587, 153506589
Main Road tertiaryNot set234346406, 136501942, 50736236, 234346407, 27364725, 136501944, 153702665, 136494834, 23137680, 226877838, 226877837
Marshall Way tertiaryNot set227325547, 50736367, 50736368
Valley Lane tertiaryNot set399551636, 234892869, 136494835, 234892626, 43633683, 31364262, 136494836
  tertiaryNot set25880870, 226877836, 136501943
Main Road tertiary_linkNot set234346412
  tertiary_linkNot set23137679
 A1trunk_linkNot set31364275
  trunk_linkNot set25880958, 25880895, 31364266
Bennington Lane unclassifiedNot set491922357, 91022732, 56256391
Clensey Lane unclassifiedNot set899035469, 67522328, 822582501, 822582500
Cross Lane unclassifiedNot set136540033, 136540043
Doddington Lane unclassifiedNot set67522319, 234914090
Ease Lane unclassifiedNot set56256393
Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set1099334794, 234892868, 1099334793, 1099334788, 31720201
Long Lane unclassifiedNot set153694345
Moor Lane unclassifiedNot set84504013
Roseland Way unclassifiedNot set136539428, 50733246, 136539426
Sewstern Lane unclassifiedNot set136501941
Westborough Lane unclassifiedNot set234941735, 91022731
  unclassifiedNot set889242876, 234940698, 25880997, 136911526, 223873135, 67522320

South Kesteven 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %10.34 %0.00 %0.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %7.14 %0.00 %0.00 %30.72 %0.00 %0.00 %62.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.29 %22.39 %69.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.82 %0.00 %0.00 %13.70 %0.00 %0.00 %83.49 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set903242639
Abbey Lane residentialNot set116035998, 183988482, 194159855
Back Lane residentialNot set116035992, 184040768, 304660122
Berts Way residentialNot set136536758
Bowmans Way residentialNot set183988475
Burtons Lane residentialNot set184036473
Chapel Lane residentialNot set184040754
Church Lane residentialNot set183988477, 304652453
Church Street residentialNot set184040771
Farm Close residentialNot set227325551
Goosegate Lane residentialNot set184040753, 227325543
Kerr's Crescent residentialNot set223880547
Lambert Road residentialNot set184036480
Larch Avenue residentialNot set194157924
Marston Lane residentialNot set116036000
Meadow View residentialNot set184034702, 194159861, 184034709
Mill Lane residentialNot set153267788
North End Close residentialNot set192904320
Nursery End residentialNot set194159859
Park Avenue residentialNot set194159850, 194159852
Park Road residentialNot set136536754
Peach Close residentialNot set194159860
Red House Gardens residentialNot set136536753
Rowan Way residentialNot set194157929
Side Street residentialNot set31363838
The Crescent residentialNot set184034703
The Hawthorns residentialNot set184034696, 194159857, 184034700, 184034717
The Manor Paddock residentialNot set136536757
Trinity Close residentialNot set136536751
Vale View residentialNot set184034713
Village Street residentialNot set50992257, 116035991
West Meadows residentialNot set136536756
West Way residentialNot set184034710
Whatton's Close residentialNot set304652455, 183988478
Wilkinson Road residentialNot set184040764
Willow Way residentialNot set194157927
  residentialNot set184034708, 223880239, 194157925, 184036478, 184034715, 184034701, 184034705, 708071002, 136536752, 184034716, 184034707, 184034706, 184034718, 184034712, 136536759, 184034698, 782373578, 1019560303
Bottom Street tertiaryNot set31363908
Bridge Street tertiaryNot set153497852, 50737160
Denton Lane tertiaryNot set697290962
Gonerby Lane tertiaryNot set29301137
Main Road tertiaryNot set136536745
Main Street tertiaryNot set136536750, 27364920, 153194192, 1237844726, 664690759, 153194200
Marshall Way tertiaryNot set227325547
Newark Hill tertiaryNot set227325534
Sedgebrook Road tertiaryNot set116035996
Stragglethorpe Lane tertiaryNot set153709504
Toll Bar Road tertiaryNot set32203237
  tertiaryNot set32203235, 518510883, 50737159, 889240324, 50733173, 50737226, 50737227
Barkston Road unclassifiedNot set153267786, 153267785, 153267789
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set50736966
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set153497858
Cliff Lane unclassifiedNot set153267784, 903242631
Coach Road unclassifiedNot set153497866
Ease Lane unclassifiedNot set56256393
Fallow Lane unclassifiedNot set153506580
Frinkley Lane unclassifiedNot set153494009
Gelston Road unclassifiedNot set30771743
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set30771702
Highfield Close unclassifiedNot set184040765
Hougham Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set153471600
Long Street unclassifiedNot set227325532
Lowfields Lane unclassifiedNot set136536732
Main Street unclassifiedNot set31363907
Manor Lane unclassifiedNot set153497868
Peach Lane unclassifiedNot set116036001
Pinfold Lane unclassifiedNot set30771707
Sand Lane unclassifiedNot set30772013
School Lane unclassifiedNot set153267783
Sewstern Lane unclassifiedNot set84488889
Woolsthorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set194160263, 84488893
  unclassifiedNot set74693721, 74693723

South Kesteven 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %24.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %75.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Almond Grove residentialNot set125406663
Ash Grove residentialNot set125398504
Byron Avenue residentialNot set125224974
Canberra Crescent residentialNot set125394523
Christchurch Road residentialNot set125398494
Dickens Road residentialNot set125394531
Dryden Close residentialNot set125394512, 125394527
Elliot Close residentialNot set125605550
Hamilton Road residentialNot set125398518, 125398503
Hobart Road residentialNot set125398506
John Foster Close residentialNot set228707005, 228707004
Melbourne Road residentialNot set125398491, 125398499
Pickworth Close residentialNot set388298173, 388298174
Purcell Close residentialNot set388298178, 125394522
Queensway residentialNot set156494548, 125398509, 125398497, 156494549
Shelley Avenue residentialNot set125224977
  residentialNot set156497273, 228707713

South Kesteven 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %2.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.37 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %7.23 %0.00 %0.00 %92.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aviary Close residentialNot set228701517
Belton Gardens residentialNot set388298129, 388298130
Belton Grove residentialNot set125490113
Cottesmore Close residentialNot set388298139, 58095669, 388298138
Ermine Close residentialNot set125224973
Gorse Rise residentialNot set58095666, 156494543, 1099475976, 1099475977
Gorse Road residentialNot set24889018
Harrowby Close residentialNot set388298154
Jubilee Avenue residentialNot set125407308
Laburnum Close residentialNot set125224968
Regency Gardens residentialNot set125605552
Sharpe Road residentialNot set156494550
Signal Road residentialNot set58095670, 156497270
Tyson Close residentialNot set125406670
Uplands Drive residentialNot set24889020
  residentialNot set125224975, 727714848, 696191509, 58095671

South Kesteven 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %31.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.95 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Acorn Close residentialNot set125398490
Almond Grove residentialNot set125406663
Ash Grove residentialNot set125398504
Belton Avenue residentialNot set125406666, 125406669
Belton Grove residentialNot set125490107, 125490104, 125490111, 125490112, 125490109, 125490113
Christchurch Road residentialNot set125398494
Cornwall Close residentialNot set125398492
Elm Grove residentialNot set125406668
Elsie Davies Close residentialNot set228706679
Granta Crescent residentialNot set125490115
Harrowby Close residentialNot set388298154
Melbourne Road residentialNot set125398491, 125398499
Mill Close residentialNot set228706678
Queensway residentialNot set156494549
  residentialNot set498586066, 498586067, 727714848

South Kesteven 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Belmont Grove residentialNot set125224976
Burns Close residentialNot set125227253
Byron Avenue residentialNot set125224974
Central Place residentialNot set228701515
Chaucer Close residentialNot set228701514, 228701516
Elliot Close residentialNot set125605550
Ermine Close residentialNot set125224973
Keats Avenue residentialNot set125224971
Kipling Close residentialNot set125224970
Rossetti Court residentialNot set125227245
Shakespeare Avenue residentialNot set125224972
Shelley Avenue residentialNot set125224977
Tennyson Avenue residentialNot set125224969
Uplands Drive residentialNot set24889020
Wordsworth Close residentialNot set125605551
  residentialNot set689949643

South Kesteven 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Dale Road residentialNot set156497257
Darley Dale Crescent residentialNot set125528640
Eskdale Road residentialNot set156497259
Hawksdale Close residentialNot set125527280
Highcliffe Road residentialNot set125599962
Kingscliffe Road residentialNot set125599954, 858215168
Langford Gardens residentialNot set182342175
Longcliffe Road residentialNot set141232384, 829949646, 829775169
Redcliffe Road residentialNot set125599969
Rosedale Drive residentialNot set125599945
Rushcliffe Road residentialNot set156497267
Teesdale Road residentialNot set125528642
Westerdale Road residentialNot set125528638
  residentialNot set182342186, 696191732, 182342185, 182342183, 182342182, 125599961, 182342191, 156497272, 182342189
Belton Lane tertiaryNot set47055413
Sandcliffe Road unclassifiedNot set156497268, 858215166

South Kesteven 003F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %23.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %76.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %82.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albion Place residentialNot set125491981
Albion Road residentialNot set125491982
Albion Street residentialNot set125610493
Alford Street residentialNot set125612894
Chambers Street residentialNot set125610494
Church Street residentialNot set92469134
Gladstone Terrace residentialNot set125491977
Lodge Way residentialNot set125491986
Park Road residentialNot set156364033
Premier Court residentialNot set163058174
Prospect Place residentialNot set228706897
Red Cross Street residentialNot set156364034
Rushcliffe Road residentialNot set156497267
Sidney Street residentialNot set125491978
Slate Mill Place residentialNot set156364040
Welby Gardens residentialNot set125491976, 125491979
  residentialNot set771214518
High StreetB1174secondaryNot set126610087
Belton Lane tertiaryNot set47055413, 47055412
Castlegate unclassifiedNot set156364024
Swine Gate unclassifiedNot set92243263

South Kesteven 003G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbeydale Crescent residentialNot set125599968
Bishopdale Close residentialNot set125599960, 125599941
Dovedale Close residentialNot set125599943
Eskdale Road residentialNot set156497259
Farndale Crescent residentialNot set125599952
Hatcliffe Close residentialNot set125599951
Kingscliffe Road residentialNot set858215168, 125599954
Langdale Crescent residentialNot set125599964, 125599946
Longcliffe Road residentialNot set829949646, 156497263, 829775167, 156497264
Meadowdale Crescent residentialNot set125599965
Mossdale Close residentialNot set156497265, 156497266
Northcliffe Road residentialNot set858215167, 125599957
Oakdale Close residentialNot set125599959
Peascliffe residentialNot set125599955
Peascliffe Drive residentialNot set125599950
Ravendale Close residentialNot set125599958
Rosedale Drive residentialNot set125599945
Teesdale Road residentialNot set125528642
Wensleydale Close residentialNot set125599963, 125599944, 125599967, 125599947
  residentialNot set887407567, 156497272, 125599949
Sandcliffe Road unclassifiedNot set858215166

South Kesteven 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.05 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %65.94 %34.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anwick Way residentialNot set405674805, 731611982
Arundel Drive residentialNot set726889153
Balmoral Drive residentialNot set727669424
Bamburgh Close residentialNot set405674812
Barrowby Road residentialNot set1194532078, 1194532073, 1194532074, 58093599, 58093598
Beaumaris Way residentialNot set726889155
Berkeley Avenue residentialNot set58093611
Birmingham Close residentialNot set57374409, 57374410
Bristol Close residentialNot set51451316
Caldicot Gardens residentialNot set726889147
Camarthen Close residentialNot set58093627
Carlisle Close residentialNot set51451319
Chichester Close residentialNot set51451034
Corfe Close residentialNot set58093597
Coventry Close residentialNot set58093585
Derby Close residentialNot set51451324
Dover Close residentialNot set58093634
Dunster Close residentialNot set58093612
Grimsthorpe Close residentialNot set58093614, 58093613
Guildford Close residentialNot set57374434
Hadleigh Close residentialNot set58093608
Helmsley Road residentialNot set726889152
Hever Close residentialNot set58093625
Ipswich Gardens residentialNot set57374430, 57374427
Knaresborough Drive residentialNot set430983791, 58093607
Lauriston Road residentialNot set320106899
Lewes Avenue residentialNot set405674811
Lichfield Close residentialNot set51451323, 57247277
Lincoln Close residentialNot set51451318
Lindisfarne Way residentialNot set58093639
Ludlow Gardens residentialNot set1044174297, 727669425, 1044174305
Monmouth Way residentialNot set1044174294, 1044174296, 731611971
Newark View residentialNot set430983792
Newcastle Close residentialNot set57374420
Oakham Close residentialNot set58093605, 58093606
Pembroke Avenue residentialNot set726889151, 1044174310
Peterborough Close residentialNot set57374408
Riber Close residentialNot set58093610
Richmond Drive residentialNot set58093619
Scarborough Close residentialNot set405674806
St Albans Close residentialNot set57374457
St Maws Way residentialNot set405674807
Tamworth Close residentialNot set405674808
Tattershall Close residentialNot set58093616, 58093615
Thorneydene Gardens residentialNot set125959954
Totnes Place residentialNot set1044174317, 1044174329, 1044174314, 726889148, 726889149
Winchester Road residentialNot set51451315
Worcester Road residentialNot set57374453
  residentialNot set1044174322, 973396065, 726889146, 57374448, 973396066, 671823841, 828475805, 727669426, 405675529, 405675528, 1044174298, 1044174321, 58093609, 726889150
Balmoral Drive tertiaryNot set58093643
Barrowby Gate tertiaryNot set726888491, 726888492, 25458331
Pennine Way tertiaryNot set726888496, 726888495, 25458335, 726889156
Winchester Road tertiaryNot set51451061

South Kesteven 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %20.72 %79.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barrowby Road residentialNot set1194532073, 58093599
Blackburn Close residentialNot set58093589
Bradford Close residentialNot set58093595
Chester Gardens residentialNot set58093587
Coventry Close residentialNot set58093585
Durham Close residentialNot set51451514, 57247255
Exeter Close residentialNot set58093601
Gloucester Road residentialNot set58093592
Knaresborough Drive residentialNot set58093607
Leicester Grove residentialNot set58093590
Lewes Avenue residentialNot set405674811
Lincoln Close residentialNot set58093583, 51451318
Manchester Way residentialNot set58093581, 58093588, 58093591
Peveril Place residentialNot set405674809
Salisbury Close residentialNot set57374413
Southwell Close residentialNot set58093593
St Edmunds Close residentialNot set57374421
Tamworth Close residentialNot set405674808
Thorneydene Gardens residentialNot set125959954
Wakefield Close residentialNot set58093594
Warwick Close residentialNot set58093596
Wells Close residentialNot set58093600
Worcester Road residentialNot set57374453
York Way residentialNot set57247262
  residentialNot set58093580, 671818572, 405674810, 731611991, 671818573, 671818575, 671818574, 671818571
Barrowby Gate tertiaryNot set51451508, 25458331
Pennine Way tertiaryNot set726888496, 25458335
Winchester Road tertiaryNot set51451061

South Kesteven 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Campbell Close residentialNot set125734614
Chelmsford Drive residentialNot set51451321
Chichester Close residentialNot set51451034
Coles Way residentialNot set51368532
Derby Close residentialNot set51451324
Ely Way residentialNot set57374384
Greenhill Road residentialNot set51451044
Hereford Way residentialNot set51451036
Lamplight Square residentialNot set430983793
Lichfield Close residentialNot set51451323
Neals Crescent residentialNot set57247281
Norwich Way residentialNot set51451035
Portsmouth Close residentialNot set51451037
Ripon Close residentialNot set57374392
Robertson Road residentialNot set125734610
Rochester Drive residentialNot set51451322
Truro Close residentialNot set57374380
Tyndal Road residentialNot set125734612
Westminister Way residentialNot set57374390
Winchester Road tertiaryNot set51451061

South Kesteven 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %95.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %63.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %36.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %98.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %32.52 %3.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %64.37 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %34.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %65.37 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %5.20 %31.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %63.21 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Welby Street pedestrianNot set92469123
  pedestrianNot set92469127
 A607primaryNot set91115826
Agnes Street residentialNot set92243272
George Street residentialNot set92469137, 497949083
Greenwood Row residentialNot set24888241
Greyfriars residentialNot set92469115, 196877934
Grove End Road residentialNot set498394706, 498394708
Mount Street residentialNot set163058178
Newton Street residentialNot set156364036
Wallworks Mews residentialNot set92243270
  residentialNot set498593429, 498593428, 671830511, 671830513, 671830512, 853244944, 886968259
High StreetB1174secondaryNot set126610087
Avenue Road tertiaryNot set24888433
Saint Catherine's Road tertiaryNot set24888720
Stonebridge Road tertiaryNot set92480657, 92480656
St Peter's Hill tertiaryNot set445451371
Welham Street tertiaryNot set92243253
  tertiary_linkNot set129845185
Dysart RoadA52trunkNot set129845184
Sankt Augustin WayA52trunkNot set855391260, 114123990, 855391264, 874036882
Wharf RoadA52trunkNot set858334089
 A52trunkNot set114123971, 91115512, 8084157
 A52trunk_linkNot set924763950, 156349235
Bluegate unclassifiedNot set92243281
Castlegate unclassifiedNot set156364024
East Street unclassifiedNot set92243267
Elmer Street North unclassifiedNot set92243283
Elmer Street South unclassifiedNot set156364028
St Peter's Hill unclassifiedNot set124710799
Swine Gate unclassifiedNot set92243263
Welham Street unclassifiedNot set106772287

South Kesteven 004E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set901673848, 809062592, 809062593, 849738161

South Kesteven 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %81.37 %0.00 %0.00 %5.23 %0.00 %0.00 %13.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.43 %97.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.65 %55.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chestnut Grove residentialNot set125865173
Clyde Court residentialNot set125865176
Harby Close residentialNot set125865801, 125865802
Hawthorne Court residentialNot set125865160
Hickling Close residentialNot set125865793, 125865798, 125865795
Hornsby Road residentialNot set125865799, 125865805, 125865796, 201337443, 903655643
Kestrel Court residentialNot set125865141
Kinoulton Court residentialNot set125865790, 125865791, 125865800, 903655641
Larch Close residentialNot set125865167, 125865172
Muston Road residentialNot set125865788
Nene Court residentialNot set125865144, 125865158
Shaw Road residentialNot set51451671
Stirling Court residentialNot set125865789, 125865792, 125865794
Sycamore Court residentialNot set125865171
The Grove residentialNot set125865168
  residentialNot set689187490, 125865156
Trent Road tertiaryNot set855318253

South Kesteven 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %96.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.42 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beckets Close residentialNot set57247287
Brading Avenue residentialNot set57374361
Coles Way residentialNot set51368532
Cowes Road residentialNot set57374359
East Avenue residentialNot set125865161, 228704152, 125865155
Hill View Close residentialNot set125865165
Kingston Avenue residentialNot set57374379
Marlstone Place residentialNot set156364027
Newport Avenue residentialNot set57374394
Ryde Avenue residentialNot set57374360
Shanklin Drive residentialNot set57374377
Shorwell Close residentialNot set57374373
St Helen's Close residentialNot set57374363
The Avenue residentialNot set156364035
The Drive residentialNot set57247266
The Grove residentialNot set125865168
Ventnor Avenue residentialNot set57374376, 388046366
West Avenue residentialNot set57247235
Westbourne Place residentialNot set57374362
Wroxall Drive residentialNot set228704614, 228704615
Yarmouth Avenue residentialNot set57374375, 388046373
Barrowby Gate tertiaryNot set93739386
Goodliff Road tertiaryNot set388046302

South Kesteven 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %53.07 %0.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %69.94 %0.00 %0.00 %7.07 %0.00 %0.00 %22.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
High Meadow residentialNot set51451513, 51451512
Newport Avenue residentialNot set57374394
Valley Road residentialNot set57247250, 51451510, 388046363, 57247295, 388046364
Yarmouth Avenue residentialNot set57374375, 388046373
Barrowby Gate tertiaryNot set93739386, 51451508

South Kesteven 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %46.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %53.47 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aire Road residentialNot set125865170
Avon Close residentialNot set125865174
Brading Avenue residentialNot set57374361
Cowes Road residentialNot set57374359
Derwent Road residentialNot set51368522
Dexter Avenue residentialNot set51368515
Earlesfield Lane residentialNot set51368348, 388046285, 156364026
East Avenue residentialNot set228704152, 388046287
Foston Road residentialNot set51368525
Hillingford Way residentialNot set156364031
Hill View Close residentialNot set125865165
Hodder Close residentialNot set51368519
Kingston Avenue residentialNot set57374379
Ryde Avenue residentialNot set57374360
Thames Road residentialNot set125865152, 125865138, 125865148, 125865140, 388046351
Ventnor Avenue residentialNot set388046366
Warmington Avenue residentialNot set58935599, 51368523
Westbourne Place residentialNot set57374362
  residentialNot set51368521, 51368517
Goodliff Road tertiaryNot set25458330, 388046301, 388046298, 388046302

South Kesteven 005E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aire Road residentialNot set125865170
Calder Close residentialNot set125865175
Clyde Court residentialNot set125865176
Colne Court residentialNot set125865157, 125865169
Earlesfield Lane residentialNot set388046285
East Avenue residentialNot set228704152, 125865155
Falcon Court residentialNot set125865137
Gannet Court residentialNot set125865145
Gresley Court residentialNot set125865804
Hornsby Road residentialNot set903655643, 125865799
Ivatt Court residentialNot set125865803
Kestrel Court residentialNot set125865141
Lymn Court residentialNot set125865150
Mallard Court residentialNot set125865147
Medway Avenue residentialNot set125865154
Stirling Court residentialNot set125865794
Stour Court residentialNot set125865166, 125865149
Sturrock Court residentialNot set125865797
Tamar Court residentialNot set125865139
Thames Road residentialNot set125865140, 125865138
Welland Court residentialNot set125865162, 125865146
  residentialNot set125865163, 967443594, 967443595, 857123128, 125865156, 201334270
Goodliff Road tertiaryNot set388046300, 25458330
Trent Road tertiaryNot set855318253

South Kesteven 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %91.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %72.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %15.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.80 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.68 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 A607primaryNot set924763939, 91115826, 156349229
Alexandra Road residentialNot set125865159, 156364021
Atlantic Place residentialNot set125960925
Barnwell Terrace residentialNot set156364038
Bradley Drive residentialNot set228700151
Brewery Hill residentialNot set388298134, 24882934, 388298133
Burrows Close residentialNot set228700156
Cambridge Street residentialNot set156364023
Coles Way residentialNot set51368532
Commercial Road residentialNot set92243298, 156364025
Earlesfield Lane residentialNot set51368347, 51368348
Fletcher Street residentialNot set156364029
Grantley Street residentialNot set156364030
Hardwick Close residentialNot set125960924
Hudson Way residentialNot set125960936, 125960933
Huntingtower Road residentialNot set4543217, 388046314
Kempton Way residentialNot set25458336
Launder Terrace residentialNot set92243286
Mayflower Mews residentialNot set125960935
Norton Street residentialNot set156364032
Ormonde Close residentialNot set125960931
Queens Street residentialNot set177521954
Queen Street residentialNot set388298179
Railway Terrace residentialNot set92483942
Rycroft Street residentialNot set92469130
Tilling Close residentialNot set228700153
  residentialNot set156364037, 156364039, 949516425, 125865143
Trent Road tertiaryNot set388046359, 855318253
  tertiary_linkNot set129845185
Dysart RoadA52trunkNot set129845184
Sankt Augustin WayA52trunkNot set947914142, 91114755, 874036882
Wharf RoadA52trunkNot set858334090, 24882932, 858334089
 A52trunkNot set86677582, 91115977, 91115512, 858334085
Sankt Augustin WayA52trunk_linkNot set156349234
 A52trunk_linkNot set924763950
Hollis' Road unclassifiedNot set125865164
Mowbeck Way unclassifiedNot set125865142
Old Wharf Road unclassifiedNot set114123970, 388046332
Station Road unclassifiedNot set8351479, 858334086
Station Road East unclassifiedNot set92243308
  unclassifiedNot set24882931

South Kesteven 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified10.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.85 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bradley Drive residentialNot set228700151
Burrows Close residentialNot set228700156
Caunt Road residentialNot set388046279, 112350709, 388046280
Commercial Road residentialNot set92243298
Fletcher Street residentialNot set156364029
Grantley Street residentialNot set156364030
Harris Way residentialNot set125960928, 125960934, 125960932, 125960937, 125960930
Hathersage Close residentialNot set228700160, 228700150, 228700162
Hudson Way residentialNot set125960933
Huntingtower Road residentialNot set4543217
Launder Terrace residentialNot set92243286
Norton Street residentialNot set156364032
Queens Street residentialNot set177521954
Queen Street residentialNot set388298179
Railway Terrace residentialNot set92483942, 124551398
Stamford Street residentialNot set125866185
Victoria Street residentialNot set125866177
Walton Gardens residentialNot set388046369, 125866179, 388046370, 125866182, 125866178, 125866181, 125866180, 125866183
Wilks Road residentialNot set176865436
  residentialNot set72436754, 615335648
Hanbury Avenue unclassifiedNot set388046307
Inner Street unclassifiedNot set92243306, 96688780
Station Road unclassifiedNot set8351479
Station Road East unclassifiedNot set92243308

South Kesteven 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %20.79 %0.00 %79.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %11.82 %13.85 %0.00 %4.71 %61.30 %0.00 %8.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.92 %0.00 %1.64 %12.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified2.87 %0.00 %16.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.98 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albert Street residentialNot set92105772
Arlington Gardens residentialNot set388046270, 388046272, 388046269, 388046271
Belvoir Avenue residentialNot set125959955
Bolsover Road residentialNot set125764013
Buckminster Gardens residentialNot set125867968, 125867966, 125867973, 125867971
Caunt Road residentialNot set112350709, 388046280, 388046279, 125960926
Denton Avenue residentialNot set125867964, 125867965, 125867969, 125867961
Denton Close residentialNot set125867972
Eyam Way residentialNot set228700154
Haddon Road residentialNot set112350710
Harlaxton Road residentialNot set51367184, 125867963, 51367183, 829779259, 829779265
Hartington Close residentialNot set112336735
Hathersage Close residentialNot set228700160, 228700162
Huntingtower Road residentialNot set4543217
Hunt Lea Avenue residentialNot set125867962
Kedleston Road residentialNot set112350711, 415338746
Kitty Briggs Lane residentialNot set125867967
Montgomery Close residentialNot set388046323, 388046322
Rosemary Crescent residentialNot set125867970
Scarsdale Way residentialNot set112350712
Springfield Road residentialNot set388046342
Sudbury Road residentialNot set228700152
Tilling Close residentialNot set228700153
Tissington Road residentialNot set112349762
Welwyn Close residentialNot set125867960
Westside Avenue residentialNot set228697819, 228697822, 228697821
Willow Lane residentialNot set125959956
Wingfield Court residentialNot set228698380, 228698379
Yeldersley Court residentialNot set228700164
  residentialNot set671843408, 671845673, 671845675, 671845674, 672927655, 671843410, 850457913
Gorse Lane tertiaryNot set518530603, 25458338, 124527903, 124527904
Tollemache Road North trunkNot set527074823, 526888332, 423236386, 197180535, 527074824
Hanbury Avenue unclassifiedNot set388046307
Tollemach Road South unclassifiedNot set197492409, 197492410
Wyville Road unclassifiedNot set25458337
  unclassifiedNot set842003474, 818996299

South Kesteven 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %7.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %77.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.63 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anson Close residentialNot set92105797
Bowling Green Lane residentialNot set92243245
Bridge Street residentialNot set91904731
Cambridge Street residentialNot set156364023
Cecil Street residentialNot set91904717
Cold Harbour Lane residentialNot set92105832
Croft Drive residentialNot set91904736
Dudley Road residentialNot set91904726
Eton Street residentialNot set92243259
Granville Street residentialNot set91904763
Harrow Street residentialNot set92243239
Mill Drive residentialNot set92105800
Newton Street residentialNot set156364036
Oxford Street residentialNot set92243260
Rycroft Street residentialNot set92469130
Saint Vincent's Road residentialNot set92105828
St Anne's Street residentialNot set91904716
Stonemasons Court residentialNot set91904718
Stuart Street residentialNot set91904766
Toll Bar Road residentialNot set92105833
Witham Place residentialNot set92105783
  residentialNot set91904719
Saint Catherine's Road tertiaryNot set24888720, 92480658, 388298180, 388298182
Welham Street tertiaryNot set92243253
Inner Street unclassifiedNot set96688780, 92243306

South Kesteven 006E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %20.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %7.32 %0.00 %35.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %93.76 %0.00 %2.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albert Street residentialNot set92105772
Anson Close residentialNot set92105797, 196877910
Blenheim Way residentialNot set92105809
Bridge End Grove residentialNot set228700681, 228700680, 125004569
Cold Harbour Lane residentialNot set92105832
Fircroft residentialNot set125004562
Hillside Crescent residentialNot set92105819
Hillside Drive residentialNot set92105815
Holly Close residentialNot set125004570
Lancaster Gardens residentialNot set92105811
Meadow End residentialNot set125004573
Mill Drive residentialNot set92105800
Primrose Way residentialNot set125004572
Saltersford Grove residentialNot set125004564
Somerby Grove residentialNot set125004560
Wellington Drive residentialNot set92105805
Witham Place residentialNot set92105783, 388298201
 B1174secondaryNot set423236385, 423236393, 249078723, 842003473
Tollemache Road North trunkNot set526888332, 197180535
Inner Street unclassifiedNot set92243306, 96688780

South Kesteven 006F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %10.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %86.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.03 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beacon Lane residentialNot set92137458
Brisson Close residentialNot set388298135, 228701780
Brittain Drive residentialNot set106621589
Dudley Road residentialNot set91904726
Garden Close residentialNot set671832588, 388298151
Gorse Rise residentialNot set156494543
Hall Drive residentialNot set58095668, 388298152
Kenwick Drive residentialNot set106621611
Kintore Drive residentialNot set228701781
Range Road residentialNot set106621590
Sandon Close residentialNot set106621587, 125490108
Signal Road residentialNot set156497270
Southlands Drive residentialNot set106621610
Stonemasons Court residentialNot set91904718
Turnor Crescent residentialNot set58095672, 58095665, 156497271
Twyford Gardens residentialNot set228701782, 228701779
Woodlands Drive residentialNot set106621463
Wyndham Close residentialNot set125490103
  residentialNot set106621588, 671832586
Belton Lane tertiaryNot set47055412
Saint Catherine's Road tertiaryNot set527080453, 388298180, 92480658, 388298182
Stonebridge Road tertiaryNot set92480656, 829775171, 24888430

South Kesteven 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %66.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.62 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bedford Close residentialNot set125227251
Burleigh Close residentialNot set125227255
Chatsworth Avenue residentialNot set125227256
Crossgill Close residentialNot set125227261
Fifth Avenue residentialNot set125228483
Kenilworth Road residentialNot set125227241
Ninth Avenue residentialNot set125228484, 125228488
Sandringham Drive residentialNot set125227259
Scotney Drive residentialNot set125227249
Seventh Avenue residentialNot set125228486
Sixth Avenue residentialNot set125228489, 125228485, 125228487
Wardour Drive residentialNot set125227266
Windsor Drive residentialNot set125227247
Woburn Drive residentialNot set125227263
  residentialNot set125227244, 201182676, 136019442, 136019443
Alma Park Road tertiaryNot set93800409

South Kesteven 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %4.85 %0.00 %0.00 %30.63 %0.00 %0.00 %64.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.21 %30.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.59 %0.00 %0.00 %76.41 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Green Lane pedestrianNot set479584607
Alma Park Close residentialNot set176867787
Berkshire Drive residentialNot set1176194578
Blairgowie Close residentialNot set126624113
Bridge End Grove residentialNot set228700680
Cavendish Way residentialNot set126624130
Church Lane residentialNot set172816390
Cold Harbour Lane residentialNot set92105832
Coxmoor Close residentialNot set126624128
Eastwood Drive residentialNot set196877932, 92105795
First Avenue residentialNot set125229633, 125229643, 125229639, 125229635
Fourth Avenue residentialNot set125229644, 125229655
Hillside Drive residentialNot set92105815
Hoylake residentialNot set176867789
Kenilworth Road residentialNot set125227241
Meadow End residentialNot set125004573
Oakhurst Close residentialNot set92105793
Pasture Close residentialNot set125004575
Portmarnock Way residentialNot set126624117
Portrush Drive residentialNot set126624127, 125402771
Saltersford Grove residentialNot set125004564
Saltersford Road residentialNot set228700676
Second Avenue residentialNot set125229653, 125605546
Somerby Grove residentialNot set125004560
St Mellion Drive residentialNot set126624118
St Pierre Avenue residentialNot set126624112
Sunningdale residentialNot set126624108, 125398514
Third Avenue residentialNot set125229648
Tom Childs Close residentialNot set126624124
Woodbrook residentialNot set176867774, 228707715, 176867760
Wulfram Drive residentialNot set183635642, 183635711
  residentialNot set176867780, 176867782, 176867769, 176867794, 125004574, 183635615, 183635717, 901176009, 176867761, 183635699, 478326480, 176867791, 183635681, 176867786, 176867781, 176867793, 176867768, 176867764, 176867763, 228707714, 228707718, 176867766
Alma Park Road tertiaryNot set93800409
Belton Lane tertiaryNot set24888722, 858334093
High Road tertiaryNot set24888427
Londonthorpe Lane tertiaryNot set518530609, 228362399
  tertiaryNot set30633882
Five Gates Lane unclassifiedNot set124526674
Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set183635569, 183635583, 228700815
Isaac Newton Way unclassifiedNot set125394516, 125394508
Newgate Lane unclassifiedNot set125753136
Ruston Road unclassifiedNot set903548723, 125394513
Warren Way unclassifiedNot set125394520
Whalebone Lane unclassifiedNot set249078727, 1084906882
Withambrook Park unclassifiedNot set125394529, 453606520
  unclassifiedNot set125394534

South Kesteven 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %41.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %58.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Green Lane pedestrianNot set479584607
Ascot Drive residentialNot set125400816
Berkshire Drive residentialNot set1176194578, 125402761, 1176194579
Birkdale Close residentialNot set125402763
Braemar Close residentialNot set125400819
Carnoustie Close residentialNot set126624122
Cromer Close residentialNot set126624125
Formby Close residentialNot set125400817
Fulford Close residentialNot set125402766
Ganton Way residentialNot set126624129, 126624121
Gleneagles residentialNot set125402767
Killarney Close residentialNot set125402769, 125402762
Lindrick Close residentialNot set125402772
Lytham Close residentialNot set125402765
Montrose Close residentialNot set125400818
Moortown Close residentialNot set125402764, 125402773
Muirfield residentialNot set125402770, 125402776
Porthcawl Close residentialNot set176867775
Prestwick Close residentialNot set125402775
Seacroft Close residentialNot set176867777, 228707716
St Andrews residentialNot set125400813
St Georges Way residentialNot set176867767
St Mellion Drive residentialNot set126624118
Sunningdale residentialNot set1176194573, 125398514, 126624108, 1176194572
The Belfry residentialNot set125402774, 176867778
Troon Close residentialNot set125402760
Turnberry Close residentialNot set125400820
Walton Heath Close residentialNot set125400814
Wentworth Drive residentialNot set125402768
  residentialNot set176867790, 176867771, 176867784, 901176010, 176867773, 126624119, 897905917, 176867762, 125400815, 852304471
Belton Lane tertiaryNot set24888722, 858334093
Withambrook Park unclassifiedNot set125394529

South Kesteven 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %11.60 %3.81 %0.00 %84.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %36.42 %1.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %62.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %3.69 %1.59 %0.00 %36.61 %0.00 %0.00 %58.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.77 %11.18 %0.00 %48.82 %0.00 %0.00 %36.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.59 %0.00 %0.00 %45.46 %0.00 %0.00 %50.94 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adcock Close residentialNot set228368774
Barleycroft Road residentialNot set104217520, 104217519
Church Street residentialNot set104215034
Corby Road residentialNot set142017640, 141895160
Coronation Road residentialNot set228368770, 228368771, 228368772, 228368773
Croake Hill residentialNot set23654180, 23654182
Ellerby Mead residentialNot set228686916
Ferndale Close residentialNot set120026939
Mill Close residentialNot set674263119
New Estate residentialNot set23654179
Pridmore Road residentialNot set104215039, 674263116
School Lane residentialNot set190824950
St John's Drive residentialNot set104215012
The Crescent residentialNot set228686919
The Paddocks residentialNot set228686918
Village Street residentialNot set83915651, 83915653
Water Lane residentialNot set23654187, 674259738
Willoughby Close residentialNot set228378834, 228378836
  residentialNot set142017639, 228378835, 804902542, 203186903, 772342663
Corby RoadB1176secondaryNot set228368092, 104211975, 228368096
Creeton RoadB1176secondaryNot set228395129
Main StreetB1176secondaryNot set166804714, 1057627924, 1057627925
Swinstead RoadB1176secondaryNot set228395130
 B1176secondaryNot set227335148, 166804715
  secondary_linkNot set1019552084
Castle Bytham Road tertiaryNot set24028599, 23654188
Church Street tertiaryNot set104215018
Corby Road tertiaryNot set141085411
High Street tertiaryNot set104215027, 23583008, 104215028
Irnham Road tertiaryNot set307071855, 193612663
Ponton Road tertiaryNot set30634013
  tertiary_linkNot set104217521
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set104208173
Bassingthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set228368097
Bitchfield Road unclassifiedNot set83824187
Burton Lane unclassifiedNot set334424112
Chestnut Lane unclassifiedNot set104208178
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set674259734, 307234552, 104211433, 104210107, 104211436
Corby Road unclassifiedNot set141895161, 141895158
Dark Lane unclassifiedNot set83915648
Irnham Road unclassifiedNot set83824186
Lower Bassingthorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set903655588
Lower Bitchfield Road unclassifiedNot set83915650
Manor Road unclassifiedNot set104209582
Norwood Farm Road unclassifiedNot set735444098
Post Office Lane unclassifiedNot set104209583
Scottlethorpe Road unclassifiedNot set342934661, 535540401
Swayfield Road unclassifiedNot set120027311, 141894814, 120027310, 120140074
Tanner's Lane unclassifiedNot set104215038
Village Street unclassifiedNot set104209581
Westby Road unclassifiedNot set104208110
  unclassifiedNot set83915688, 83915652, 141894812, 1036803366

South Kesteven 007E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %9.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.32 %0.00 %0.00 %67.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.02 %0.00 %0.00 %7.99 %0.00 %0.00 %88.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.75 %0.00 %0.00 %5.92 %0.00 %0.00 %93.33 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church Fields residentialNot set202899712
Church Lane residentialNot set759800180
Cold Harbour residentialNot set183819370, 183640183
Hall Close residentialNot set227342684, 227342687
Hall Lane residentialNot set173073982, 899346982
Munton Fields residentialNot set227342680, 227342683
Paddock Close residentialNot set178831766
Rosemary Rise residentialNot set190825928
School Lane residentialNot set315019357, 759800179
Stone Lane residentialNot set228367052
Sykes Lane residentialNot set227343707, 904031969
The Chase residentialNot set227342695, 227342681
Wood End residentialNot set227342678
  residentialNot set202899435, 903285811, 202899434, 173043407, 173043408, 806338384
Bourne RoadB1176secondaryNot set227335152
Grantham RoadB1176secondaryNot set227335154
 B1176secondaryNot set227335148, 1102517248, 345245525
Culverthorpe Road tertiaryNot set30632208
High Road tertiaryNot set24888427
High Street tertiaryNot set227342679, 227342694
Humby Road tertiaryNot set903683128
Ingoldsby Road tertiaryNot set83824185
Long Lane tertiaryNot set30634508
Main Street tertiaryNot set227342691, 83464478
Mill Lane tertiaryNot set200506652, 30632160
Peck Hill tertiaryNot set227342685
Ropsley Road tertiaryNot set30632628
Sapperton Road tertiaryNot set228367053, 227342686, 991778809
Short Hallow's Lane tertiaryNot set30157593, 172183464
Village Street tertiaryNot set30157595
  tertiaryNot set30157512, 285025232, 30157487, 30633882, 285025233, 227327396, 285026796, 278905318, 1083630815, 227342688
Short Hallow's Lane tertiary_linkNot set172183458
  tertiary_linkNot set386956779
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set227342693
Bitchfield Road unclassifiedNot set83824187
Braceby Road unclassifiedNot set30157562, 30157554, 227342689
Chain Lane unclassifiedNot set30157569
Chapel Hill unclassifiedNot set227342692
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set190825929
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set30157522, 227342690, 228367054, 764216428, 30633889, 84017539
Church Lees unclassifiedNot set30632175
Church Street unclassifiedNot set84017540
Crown Hill unclassifiedNot set30633913
Folkingham Road unclassifiedNot set227343704, 178839524
Grantham Road unclassifiedNot set227335153
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set228367051, 899346978, 899346975, 30632463, 200506657
Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set178835764
Humby Road unclassifiedNot set83823961
Ingoldsby Road unclassifiedNot set84017819
Irnham Road unclassifiedNot set83824186
Long Hollow unclassifiedNot set30157572
Main Street unclassifiedNot set30633936
Mere Lane unclassifiedNot set30632446, 907896405
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set30157518
Moor Lane unclassifiedNot set227343711
New England Road unclassifiedNot set83916228
Oasby Road unclassifiedNot set30632424
Pickworth Road unclassifiedNot set227343709
Risewood Lane unclassifiedNot set227335150
Ropsley Road unclassifiedNot set227335149
School Lane unclassifiedNot set30157588, 30157591
Scotland Lane unclassifiedNot set83527230, 904005779
Shepton Lane unclassifiedNot set30157520
Somerby Road unclassifiedNot set227342682
The Green unclassifiedNot set903683125, 86678150, 903683124
The Paddocks unclassifiedNot set227335155
The Pastures unclassifiedNot set30633900
Village Street unclassifiedNot set227343703
  unclassifiedNot set173074357, 227343708, 178835769, 178839523, 83824184, 200506644, 30157607, 227343712, 899346981, 173073984, 315024664, 173073979, 899346984, 178839522, 172760866, 1083630813, 30157519, 1083630814, 172183463

South Kesteven 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %70.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %14.84 %0.28 %0.00 %84.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %16.28 %0.00 %0.00 %44.92 %0.00 %0.00 %38.80 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.10 %0.00 %0.00 %77.90 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aveland Close residentialNot set227344366
Blanchard Close residentialNot set113484836
Brambling Walk residentialNot set113484832
Dovecote residentialNot set113484838, 113484829
Dovecote Meadows residentialNot set227344367
Linnet Drive residentialNot set113484831
Miller's Close residentialNot set113484837
Pinfold Close residentialNot set112961340
Siskin Close residentialNot set113484826
Wendover Close residentialNot set113484834
  residentialNot set363312001, 363312000, 696204945
East Street tertiaryNot set113484835
High Street tertiaryNot set27075602
Middle Street tertiaryNot set27075603
Rippingale Road tertiaryNot set30635264
  tertiaryNot set134967961
Bourne RoadA15trunkNot set190696367
Abbey Lane unclassifiedNot set274965487
Aslackby Road unclassifiedNot set37496464
Aveland Way unclassifiedNot set227344365
Dunsby Drove unclassifiedNot set384546368, 384546370, 484790415
Graby Farm Road unclassifiedNot set37744918
High Burning Lane unclassifiedNot set903603164
Laughton Road North unclassifiedNot set30635233
Long Drove unclassifiedNot set384325205, 384325203
Mareham Lane unclassifiedNot set37744869, 30157627, 903603148
Millthorpe Drove unclassifiedNot set484791817, 1218860356
Pethley Lane unclassifiedNot set484794209
Pinfold Close unclassifiedNot set27075604
Pointon Fen unclassifiedNot set697671474, 903580973, 484794690, 903580972
Sovereign Street unclassifiedNot set37745197
Temple Road unclassifiedNot set37496469
West Road unclassifiedNot set30502261
  unclassifiedNot set30635270, 37496460, 30157648, 93097657, 141088299

South Kesteven 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %48.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %51.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %81.41 %2.85 %0.00 %15.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.92 %0.00 %52.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %20.57 %0.00 %0.00 %56.05 %0.00 %0.00 %23.39 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bakers Way residentialNot set61813894
East Lane residentialNot set30494112
Farthings Fold residentialNot set228393795
Ford Lane residentialNot set61813899
Hazeland Close residentialNot set228393801
Hazeland Steading residentialNot set228393796
High Street residentialNot set30494118
Knotts Lane residentialNot set473821445
Labornum Drive residentialNot set1180438953, 228393802
Larks Rise residentialNot set228393800, 228393797
Longmeadows residentialNot set228393799, 228393803
Measures Close residentialNot set61813898
Millfield Road residentialNot set274056692, 274056693
Needham Road residentialNot set61813900
Old Station Yard residentialNot set61813879
Orchard Close residentialNot set9960336
Paddington Way residentialNot set61813888
Parkers Place residentialNot set528405450
Pearces Lane residentialNot set9960335, 473821451
Rosehip Road residentialNot set61813890
Saddler Drive residentialNot set61813903
St John's Close residentialNot set61813916
The Paddock residentialNot set61813913
The Sidings residentialNot set61813889
Waggoners Way residentialNot set61813902
Waterloo Drive residentialNot set61813883
  residentialNot set473821448, 228393804, 1021773338, 473821455
Haconby Lane unclassifiedNot set9960334
Hall Road unclassifiedNot set61813909
  unclassifiedNot set27233427

South Kesteven 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.28 %0.00 %0.00 %17.61 %0.00 %0.00 %82.11 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bakers Way residentialNot set61813894, 61813895
Chapel Street residentialNot set61813919
Church Street residentialNot set61813921
Headland Way residentialNot set61813906
Main Street residentialNot set61813918
Meadow View residentialNot set61813897
Measures Close residentialNot set61813898
Moorgate Close residentialNot set61813878, 1186544320
Needham Road residentialNot set61813900
Newlands Road residentialNot set61813907
Old Station Yard residentialNot set61813879, 1186544321
Paddington Way residentialNot set61813888
Piccadilly Way residentialNot set473821458, 1186544311, 61813884
Primrose Close residentialNot set61813892, 61813891
Rosehip Road residentialNot set61813890
Saddler Drive residentialNot set61813903
Templemeads Close residentialNot set61813877, 1186544319
The Sidings residentialNot set61813889
Victoria Grove residentialNot set1186544318, 61813887
Violet Close residentialNot set61813893
Waggoners Way residentialNot set61813902, 973024017
Waterloo Drive residentialNot set61813883
Waverly Close residentialNot set61813885, 1186544314
Wheel Wright Close residentialNot set61813901
  residentialNot set61813896, 61813922
Haconby Drove unclassifiedNot set1126315592, 1126315593, 61813920
Hall Road unclassifiedNot set61813909
Morton Drove unclassifiedNot set1126315597, 1126315596, 336921735
Morton North Drove unclassifiedNot set61813882
Scotten Dike Drove unclassifiedNot set30634827

South Kesteven 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %46.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %53.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %24.04 %13.34 %0.00 %60.33 %0.00 %0.00 %2.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %14.93 %3.55 %0.00 %55.50 %0.00 %0.00 %26.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %2.06 %0.00 %0.00 %79.54 %0.00 %0.00 %18.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.96 %0.00 %0.00 %28.68 %0.00 %0.00 %70.36 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allen Close residentialNot set61813939
Aveland Drive residentialNot set1116227228, 112956563
Blasson Way residentialNot set112956566
Cardinal Close residentialNot set227343706
Chapel Lane residentialNot set190696364
Churchfields Road residentialNot set190696369, 1159589927, 475037433, 190696350, 1159589943, 190696360, 190696370, 895280730, 475037438, 190696366, 190696354, 475037436, 190696373, 1159589926
Church Lane residentialNot set61813950, 190696365
Elizabeth Drive residentialNot set112956552
Genova Court residentialNot set227343702, 227343705
Greenfields Lane residentialNot set190696362
Hereward Way residentialNot set112956560
Kime Close residentialNot set190696357
Low Street residentialNot set30635059
Market Place residentialNot set904031952, 1169814824, 904031953
Ousemere Close residentialNot set112956550, 112956558
Sampey Way residentialNot set112956562
Sandygate Close residentialNot set61813952, 61813951, 61813945
Sandygate Court residentialNot set692179403
Spring Lane residentialNot set190696359, 776922384, 776922385
Tannery Lane residentialNot set190696349
The Hurn residentialNot set61813948
The Pingle residentialNot set61813946
Vine Court residentialNot set61813947
White Leather Square residentialNot set61813938
Wilkie Drive residentialNot set190696355
  residentialNot set946916186, 692179404, 750408037, 475037935, 750408038, 694328303, 694328305, 475037934, 475037434, 61813953, 1221628003, 946916187
 B1177secondaryNot set37385713
Holland Road tertiaryNot set61813961
Mareham Lane tertiaryNot set321178165
  tertiaryNot set30157512
Bourne RoadA15trunkNot set190696367
Sleaford RoadA15trunkNot set190696363
 A15trunkNot set904031951
Billingborough Drove unclassifiedNot set61813942
Birthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set30157639
Cow Gate unclassifiedNot set61813940
Cross Drove unclassifiedNot set30157668
Folkingham Road unclassifiedNot set30157528
Grosvenor Road unclassifiedNot set484800657
Horbling Fen Drove unclassifiedNot set48461695
Low Farm Drive unclassifiedNot set190696353
Mareham Lane unclassifiedNot set1157151280, 37744869, 1157151281
Sandygate Lane unclassifiedNot set903581001
Spanby Lane unclassifiedNot set30633234
Spring Lane unclassifiedNot set190696352
Stow Lane unclassifiedNot set113484830
The Bank unclassifiedNot set1178171552
Walcot Lane unclassifiedNot set977568631
  unclassifiedNot set30157635

South Kesteven 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %45.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.91 %98.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %4.65 %0.00 %0.38 %68.45 %0.00 %0.00 %26.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %36.31 %11.96 %51.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.52 %87.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %12.90 %0.00 %0.24 %11.55 %0.00 %0.00 %75.31 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Archer's Way residentialNot set113964666
Belvoir Lane residentialNot set75324588
Blue Horse Court residentialNot set227332865
Cawthra Court residentialNot set227328464
Chapel Hill residentialNot set227328224
Cringleway residentialNot set113964689, 903655623, 820869993
De Ligne Drive residentialNot set101695811
Ellyslande residentialNot set113964664
Hunters Nook residentialNot set227332862
Manor Drive residentialNot set101695799
Mill Lane residentialNot set113964672
Nether Lane residentialNot set388540284, 388540283
Parklands Drive residentialNot set101695813, 101695806
Rectory Lane residentialNot set227328222
The Terrace residentialNot set113964704
Walton Way residentialNot set101695808
  residentialNot set75319682, 297792360
Casthorpe Road tertiaryNot set51457904
Dallygate tertiaryNot set1094997215, 89216854, 1094997216, 113964706
Dallygate Lane tertiaryNot set227332861
Gorse Lane tertiaryNot set518530603, 50729273
Ponton Road tertiaryNot set30634013
Bassingthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set228368097
Dirty Duck Lane unclassifiedNot set39936032, 338626441, 39936031, 39936012
Harlaxton Road unclassifiedNot set51529226
Lower Lodge Lane unclassifiedNot set51454095
Main Street unclassifiedNot set904103548
Pit Lane unclassifiedNot set113964701
Ponton Lane unclassifiedNot set51554837
Sedgebrook Road unclassifiedNot set50733071
Stroxton Lane unclassifiedNot set51528845, 387834085
Stroxton Road unclassifiedNot set903655631
The Drift unclassifiedNot set84211095, 25458333, 84211110, 51454515
Valley Lane unclassifiedNot set40030325
Village Road unclassifiedNot set124535300
Whalebone Lane unclassifiedNot set249078727, 1089588657, 310911204, 310911203, 24882935
Woolsthorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set39935726, 39938143, 39938122, 84488893, 39938155, 39935725, 39938152, 84488894, 39938158
Wyville Road unclassifiedNot set84210992
Wyville Village Road unclassifiedNot set50729116, 50729225
  unclassifiedNot set38453936, 51366183, 75324579, 124535299, 51528891, 124535298

South Kesteven 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %90.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %38.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %19.51 %0.00 %0.00 %80.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.65 %0.00 %0.00 %33.80 %0.00 %0.00 %65.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %73.31 %24.91 %0.00 %1.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified6.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.83 %0.00 %0.00 %89.09 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set69993342
Apple Tree Close residentialNot set85225779
Ash Close residentialNot set69993353
Back Lane residentialNot set37919366, 84219795
Barn End residentialNot set57372671
Beech Close residentialNot set69993354
Belvoir Close residentialNot set69974879
Bourne Road Estate residentialNot set69993363
Chapel Row residentialNot set57372663
Chestnut Grove residentialNot set85220476
Church Close residentialNot set227332863
Colster Way residentialNot set69974878
Fish Well Close residentialNot set57372677
Ingle Court residentialNot set85225787, 85225786
Lords Lane residentialNot set37919746
Meadow Close residentialNot set69993351
Middle Street residentialNot set37919367
Newton Way residentialNot set85214941, 33798167, 85214938, 85225776, 85215105, 85215107
Pasture Close residentialNot set69993348
Reads Lane residentialNot set85214935
Stonepit Lane residentialNot set57372676
The Close residentialNot set85225783
The Ropewalk residentialNot set69974890
The Square residentialNot set37919685
Turnor Close residentialNot set69993359
Walnut Grove residentialNot set69993355
Water Lane residentialNot set33798168
West End Close residentialNot set85225780
Woodlands Drive residentialNot set85225789
Woolsthorpe Road residentialNot set57372827
  residentialNot set57372661, 234018896, 57372672, 228656619, 57372679, 113964692, 721622343
Burton Lane secondary_linkNot set104208134
Colsterworth Road tertiaryNot set57372809, 33798169, 57372830
Crabtree Road tertiaryNot set85226193, 31118432, 85226197, 1094996262, 1094996261
Old Post Lane tertiaryNot set130995180
Skillington Road tertiaryNot set31118433
  tertiaryNot set58522198, 85226203, 31118434, 85225778, 58522189
  trunk_linkNot set89216124
Buckminster Lane unclassifiedNot set57372675
Burton Lane unclassifiedNot set334424112, 40030330
Church Street unclassifiedNot set37919368
Easton Lane unclassifiedNot set903655618, 903655616, 166804367, 903655617
Ford Lane unclassifiedNot set31118449
Gunby Road unclassifiedNot set144670891
Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set1037393250
Honey Pot Lane unclassifiedNot set89216123
Main Street unclassifiedNot set144670892, 227347039
Park Lane unclassifiedNot set57372678
Pit Lane unclassifiedNot set113964701
Planting Road unclassifiedNot set166804369
Post Office Hill unclassifiedNot set227347035
School Lane unclassifiedNot set459066856
Sewstern Road unclassifiedNot set144670894
Sproxton Road unclassifiedNot set84219793, 54929654, 84219794, 84219858
Stainby Road unclassifiedNot set227347042
Village Street unclassifiedNot set51554573, 51528568, 51554575
VIllage Street unclassifiedNot set227332873
Water Lane unclassifiedNot set227347027, 227347036
Witham Road unclassifiedNot set144670889
  unclassifiedNot set227347029, 40030328, 138913103, 234076162, 57372681

South Kesteven 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.09 %0.00 %7.31 %0.00 %0.00 %70.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.49 %0.00 %0.00 %59.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bytham Heights residentialNot set156645702, 156645701, 156645699, 156645698, 156645700
Church Lane residentialNot set142064230, 409288216, 409288230
Church Street residentialNot set409288222, 100755424, 409288227, 409341415, 1037143782
Coverley Road residentialNot set227350152
Cumberland Gardens residentialNot set1036375667, 1036375666, 23654202, 23654201
Glenside residentialNot set23654192
Halford Close residentialNot set227350155, 227350157
Harrington Road residentialNot set100758949
Heathcote Road residentialNot set23654200
Hill View Road residentialNot set27020946
Northerns Close residentialNot set31363395
North Witham Road residentialNot set100758946
Pinfold Road residentialNot set23654197
Priory Court residentialNot set227350147
Regal Grove residentialNot set156645707
Saint Martins residentialNot set1036061108, 23654207
Tollemache Fields residentialNot set100755406
Water Lane residentialNot set91406540, 23654196
Wellfield Close residentialNot set227350148, 231589862
  residentialNot set342164397, 100758944, 142064232
Broadgate Road tertiaryNot set157208142
Castle Bytham Road tertiaryNot set195072120
Castlegate tertiaryNot set23654208
Clipsham Road tertiaryNot set156645704
Glen Road tertiaryNot set1036061097, 23654194
High Street tertiaryNot set23654209
Holywell Road tertiaryNot set1035857208
Honey Pot Lane tertiaryNot set24028622
Morkery Lane tertiaryNot set228657799, 1022695457, 1022695456, 50889290
Post Lane tertiaryNot set31363391
Station Road tertiaryNot set1022695463, 23654203, 1022695464
Swayfield Road tertiaryNot set23654191
  tertiaryNot set31363392, 100755407
Honey Pot Lane trunk_linkNot set40059098
  trunk_linkNot set368655962, 89216124, 89216127
Bull Lane unclassifiedNot set31363388, 1096788733, 1123173440, 1123173439, 1096788732
Church Street unclassifiedNot set1037143762
Counthorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set23654193
Ford Lane unclassifiedNot set31118449
Gunby Road unclassifiedNot set144670895, 334423109
Honey Pot Lane unclassifiedNot set89216123, 1102519572, 244204458
Moor Lane unclassifiedNot set142064420
Rectory Lane unclassifiedNot set31363390
Water Lane unclassifiedNot set23654195, 31363389
Witham Road unclassifiedNot set144670889

South Kesteven 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %35.30 %64.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church Lane residentialNot set142064230
Coverley Road residentialNot set227350149, 227350146, 227350151, 227350152
Great Close residentialNot set100758936
Harold Road residentialNot set100755416
Harrington Road residentialNot set100758949
Hill View Road residentialNot set27020946, 1037143786, 27020923, 1037143785
Market Court residentialNot set100753507, 1037143787
North Witham Road residentialNot set100758946
Pendleton Close residentialNot set100753466
Railway Close residentialNot set227349275
Rutland Close residentialNot set227350150, 227350154
Station Avenue residentialNot set100753471
Station Road residentialNot set100753504
Templars Way residentialNot set100758937, 409347790, 1037393257
The Parkside residentialNot set100758934
Water Lane residentialNot set91406540
WImberley Way residentialNot set227350399
  residentialNot set227350400, 152734471, 27020929, 227350398, 227350401
Broadgate Road tertiaryNot set157208142
High Street tertiaryNot set23655588, 100753476
Mill Lane tertiaryNot set404820373
  tertiaryNot set100755407, 31363392
Moor Lane unclassifiedNot set142064420, 409347800
Occupation Road unclassifiedNot set234076165
Thistleton Lane unclassifiedNot set100755420, 409274276, 409274273, 100755417

South Kesteven 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %76.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.33 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %97.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Akeman Close residentialNot set61986437, 61986411, 295741625
Aveland Close residentialNot set972305808, 61987407
Burghley Close residentialNot set61987420
Burghley Court residentialNot set1104400655
Coriander Drive residentialNot set61987414
Dere Close residentialNot set61986407, 1098320120
Ermine Close residentialNot set295741627, 61986406
Exeter Street residentialNot set1126018882, 1126018883
Manor Court residentialNot set972004103, 198166585
Rosemary Gardens residentialNot set61987415
Saxon Way residentialNot set61986456, 1110369696, 61986454, 978188972
Stone Close residentialNot set61986451, 1098320119
Thurstan Close residentialNot set61986635
Thyme Avenue residentialNot set61987418, 61987333, 972305814
Watling Close residentialNot set61986455, 295741621
North StreetA15trunkNot set970098980
  unclassifiedNot set968526175, 968526177, 968526176

South Kesteven 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %89.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %99.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.58 %0.00 %0.00 %99.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bramley Close residentialNot set1098320129
Foxley Court residentialNot set61993490
Hall Farm Rise residentialNot set228388572
Home Close residentialNot set978188969, 61993563
Larch Close residentialNot set978188968, 61993559
Lilac Close residentialNot set1177893784
Poplar Crescent residentialNot set1101882251, 61986460
Sharp's Close residentialNot set61986400
Stretham Way residentialNot set978174980, 978174979
Willow Drive residentialNot set470764695

South Kesteven 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %2.21 %81.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %96.05 %0.00 %0.00 %3.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %98.27 %0.00 %0.00 %1.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Craigmore Close living_streetNot set1235237353, 1179819890
Angel Passage pedestrianNot set831694561, 336816333
Kesteven Way pedestrianNot set428660089
Wincanton Way pedestrianNot set198643959
  pedestrianNot set409865049
Aveland Close residentialNot set61987407
Butterfield Gardens residentialNot set1105254412, 1204232545
Carlisle Terrace residentialNot set1030111822
Cheltenham Court residentialNot set934731235
Chepstow Drive residentialNot set934731205
Conway Drive residentialNot set1126719754
Craigmore Close residentialNot set1179819888
Dunn Crescent residentialNot set1105254413, 1105254414
Fontwell Park Drive residentialNot set1037399949, 426209644
Hexham Avenue residentialNot set490595764
Kesteven Way residentialNot set1112668878, 61987378
Lindsey Close residentialNot set972305809, 61987156
Lingfield Park residentialNot set934714145
Manor Lane residentialNot set198643950, 1106339708, 1106339315
Notley Way residentialNot set1126719752
Stringer Grove residentialNot set1204232539
The Ridings residentialNot set934731214
Thyme Avenue residentialNot set61987333
Westbourne Park residentialNot set61987048, 978188980
Westminster Lane residentialNot set189276184
Windsor Court residentialNot set934731232
Woolf Court residentialNot set1105254417, 1105254416
York Road residentialNot set821217326
  residentialNot set1105254410, 1037399944, 1037399945

South Kesteven 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %79.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.05 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %97.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.03 %0.00 %0.00 %2.48 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Elm Terrace residentialNot set198645226
Foxley Court residentialNot set61993492, 61993490, 61993495, 978390126, 978174978
Home Close residentialNot set61993563
Midleton Gardens residentialNot set697269674
Rochester Court residentialNot set978174977, 61993481, 978174975
Wetherby Close residentialNot set61993478, 978174976
North StreetA15trunkNot set970098980

South Kesteven 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.68 %0.00 %97.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %42.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %28.81 %0.00 %0.00 %70.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.33 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %13.08 %0.00 %0.00 %86.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.47 %0.00 %0.00 %43.46 %0.00 %0.00 %55.07 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arakan Way residentialNot set61885336, 1023691854
Arnhem Way residentialNot set61885356
Barkston Close residentialNot set61885341, 1037998040, 1037998041
Briar Walk residentialNot set61885332
Bryony Gardens residentialNot set61885323
Chapel View residentialNot set377461814
Cheriton Park residentialNot set978174973
Kingsway residentialNot set1023691833
Kohima Close residentialNot set1023691855, 61885334
Linden Rise residentialNot set978174972
Lonsdale Grove residentialNot set1037998039, 61885360
Mandalay Drive residentialNot set1023691853, 61885338
Mountbatten Way residentialNot set61885345
Oosterbeek Close residentialNot set61885361, 1037998042
Pegasus Grove residentialNot set61885342, 1037998038
Rangoon Way residentialNot set1023691858, 61885343
Station Road residentialNot set30092637
Stephenson Way residentialNot set1023691851, 61885331, 61885330, 1023691852, 802373317
Stubbs Close residentialNot set386346565
The Spindles residentialNot set978174974
The Spinney residentialNot set191229190
Wingate Way residentialNot set61885344, 1023691857
Meadow Drove tertiaryNot set969542175
Bourne Drove unclassifiedNot set61813872
Charlies Yard unclassifiedNot set445487134
Foster's Drove unclassifiedNot set191229196
Hardy's Drove unclassifiedNot set191229175
The Slipe unclassifiedNot set61886474
  unclassifiedNot set704437880

South Kesteven 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %59.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
The Croft pedestrianNot set720213904
Ancaster Road residentialNot set61885381, 978141543, 61885380
Baldwin Grove residentialNot set61885379, 978174971, 61885371, 61885370
Blackthorn Way residentialNot set978141541, 1251736760, 61885382, 1023691788, 61885383
Briar Walk residentialNot set61885332, 727736330
Bryony Gardens residentialNot set61885323, 1027005375
Edinburgh Crescent residentialNot set61885373
Maple Gardens residentialNot set964866323
Northfields residentialNot set1145113396, 1023691850, 61885329, 61885327
Princes Court residentialNot set1221288784, 61885374
Recreation Road residentialNot set61885376
Richardson Close residentialNot set191471242
The Croft residentialNot set1178063021, 720213903, 1184148642, 1178278374
Queen's Road unclassifiedNot set758318072

South Kesteven 011D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %14.01 %17.78 %0.00 %68.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %54.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified4.98 %0.00 %9.73 %0.00 %0.00 %52.94 %0.00 %0.00 %32.35 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alexandra Terraces residentialNot set61885375, 61885384
Brooklands Way residentialNot set426205279, 1023584796
Browning Court residentialNot set1191431514, 468196191
Delaine Close residentialNot set1102287290, 61885385
East Gate residentialNot set1133515655
Meadow Close residentialNot set61885378
Millers Close residentialNot set1025767378, 819669005
Norman Mews residentialNot set1023593249, 61885377
Potters Close residentialNot set61886479, 61886490
Shelsley Walsh Rise residentialNot set426205277
Silverstone Road residentialNot set1023593259, 426205278
Stanton Close residentialNot set61885387, 1023584797
Stroud Close residentialNot set191471243, 191471241
Tannery Close residentialNot set191471249
Wakes Close residentialNot set61886482, 61886481, 1023593302
Wendover Mews residentialNot set1023593278
Worth Court & Owen Court residentialNot set673245328
  residentialNot set1023593260
Bourne Drove unclassifiedNot set61813872
Cherry Holt Square unclassifiedNot set61886483
Graham Hill Way unclassifiedNot set1093173228
The Slipe unclassifiedNot set1030098416, 61886474
  unclassifiedNot set61885392

South Kesteven 011E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %61.45 %0.00 %0.00 %23.19 %0.00 %0.00 %15.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %66.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %74.88 %0.00 %0.00 %25.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %78.33 %0.00 %0.00 %21.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %27.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.58 %0.00 %0.00 %71.93 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cherry Holt RoadA151primaryNot set1078417062
Cherry Holt Road primaryNot set1114980896, 1114980899, 967607138
Coleridge Place residentialNot set731831615, 61927089
Cowslip Crescent residentialNot set311666678
Daisy Court residentialNot set61926925, 1163561113
Dorchester Avenue residentialNot set968522998, 731831614
Falcon Way residentialNot set61927091, 1037669977, 1099820461, 191472176, 1099559654
Gilpin Close residentialNot set191471246
Kestrel Drive residentialNot set61927073
Mckenzie Court residentialNot set191471252
Merlin Close residentialNot set61927077
Osprey Close residentialNot set1117323376, 1117323375
Peregrine Place residentialNot set61927081, 191471244
Poppy Place residentialNot set191471257
Tennyson Drive residentialNot set61927087
Windle Drive residentialNot set61927037, 1014307443
Wordsworth Grove residentialNot set972004057, 61927088
Tunnel Bank unclassifiedNot set1081690862, 1175843759
Victor Way unclassifiedNot set61886455, 1041899081
  unclassifiedNot set1185317825, 402016863, 840581105

South Kesteven 011F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %76.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ascot Close residentialNot set1014307518, 191471247
Bath Close residentialNot set426205281, 1014278860, 1014278859
Betjeman Close residentialNot set972004055, 61927129
Daisy Court residentialNot set61926925
Dog Rose Drive residentialNot set61926961
Doncaster Close residentialNot set969465397, 191471245
Folkestone Close residentialNot set1014311804, 1014311805
Newmarket Avenue residentialNot set191471251
Salisbury Gardens residentialNot set426205280
Speedwell Drive residentialNot set61926947
Tennyson Drive residentialNot set1015026290, 61927087
Thirsk Close residentialNot set426205274, 1014278844
Water Lily Way residentialNot set141847125

South Kesteven 011G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %94.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %70.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.05 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %52.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.50 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set402016864
Cherry Holt RoadA151primaryNot set1078417062
Cherry Holt Road primaryNot set967607138
Bath Close residentialNot set426205281, 1014278860
Birchnell Gardens residentialNot set191471237, 1095596329
Bishops Close residentialNot set61886478
Darnes Close residentialNot set332138272
Essex Way residentialNot set731865920, 61886500, 1025767362
Folkestone Close residentialNot set1014311806, 1014311804
Grosvenor Avenue residentialNot set968522999, 968522997, 968523000, 61886472, 968523001, 61886473
Heathcote Road residentialNot set1025304878
Millers Close residentialNot set1025767378, 819669005
Salisbury Gardens residentialNot set426205280, 866556475
Wexford Close residentialNot set191471236
Worth Court & Owen Court residentialNot set673245328
Graham Hill Way unclassifiedNot set1093173228, 61886485

South Kesteven 012A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %11.15 %0.00 %0.00 %88.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %41.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %58.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %11.92 %5.53 %0.00 %58.14 %0.00 %0.00 %24.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %15.85 %0.00 %0.00 %55.11 %0.00 %0.00 %29.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.77 %0.00 %0.00 %47.95 %0.00 %0.00 %49.28 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church Lane residentialNot set120032290, 203426948, 1033443186, 120031102
East Green residentialNot set165812446
Elliot's Way residentialNot set166475596
Farriers Way residentialNot set90273274
Fenton Drive residentialNot set90273278
Glen Close residentialNot set120030638
Greatford Gardens residentialNot set83020056
Home Farm Lane residentialNot set23652914
Lower Street residentialNot set535342127, 120055584
New Estate residentialNot set23655580
Quincey's Lane residentialNot set1033443187
Saint Meddards Close residentialNot set23655581
Sheepdyke Lane residentialNot set120031096
Stoney Glen residentialNot set342712025, 1034197929
The Avenue residentialNot set90273272
  residentialNot set858048022, 203426946, 166457283, 965593694, 342712015, 1034197928, 23652916
Glen RoadB1176secondaryNot set120029942
Station RoadB1176secondaryNot set120032292, 120033050
Swinstead RoadB1176secondaryNot set228395130
Bottom Street tertiaryNot set120043431, 165818186
Carlby Road tertiaryNot set166810099
Castle Bytham Road tertiaryNot set23654188, 1035857209, 1035857206, 154684605
Hollywell Road tertiaryNot set1034197919
Holywell Road tertiaryNot set1035857208
Swayfield Road tertiaryNot set23654191
Witham Road tertiaryNot set1034197920, 166811139
Aunby Hamlet Road unclassifiedNot set23652908
Bottom Street unclassifiedNot set23652912, 165818173, 165818187
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set23655585
Clipsham Road unclassifiedNot set195072118
Counthorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set23654193
Counthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set23655584, 228395128
Creeton Road unclassifiedNot set120029948, 1036061098
Hollywell Road unclassifiedNot set23652910
Holywell Road unclassifiedNot set156645710
King Street unclassifiedNot set166474049, 1033443193
Main Street unclassifiedNot set455160136, 23652909, 342166638
Nut Hollow unclassifiedNot set23655582
Pickworth Road unclassifiedNot set1035473451, 1035473450, 94999989
  unclassifiedNot set1033827182, 27691992, 412943022, 166810100, 1033304322, 120044049

South Kesteven 012B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %64.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %35.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %96.49 %1.02 %0.00 %2.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.35 %12.43 %67.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %12.24 %0.00 %0.00 %85.64 %0.00 %0.00 %2.12 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set228388567
Cappitt Drive residentialNot set163137810, 1115530410
Elizabeth Way residentialNot set163137808, 1115530409
Homestead Gardens residentialNot set228388565
Maple Avenue residentialNot set163137909
Ogrey Close residentialNot set162924019
Old School Close residentialNot set1179679499, 228392394
Park View residentialNot set163138574
Pinfold Close residentialNot set1172756741, 228390528
Priory Close residentialNot set228390525, 228390524
St Firmin's Way residentialNot set228657800
Swift Way residentialNot set163137567
The Covert residentialNot set228392392
The Pingles residentialNot set228390523, 228390522
Tudor Close residentialNot set162924014
Viking Way residentialNot set1179679497, 850518909, 1179679495, 1179679496
Woodside Close residentialNot set163137807
  residentialNot set297445130, 297445131, 735166539, 297445253, 295741622, 850518910, 295741620
Milestone Road unclassifiedNot set548715721, 33118351

South Kesteven 012C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %35.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %64.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %18.16 %0.41 %0.00 %81.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.97 %0.00 %67.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.81 %0.00 %0.00 %96.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set850433306
Ash Close residentialNot set58760310
Barleyfield residentialNot set58760308
Cloven Ends residentialNot set58760309
Dickens Close residentialNot set228659892
Eider Close residentialNot set1191304112
Lime Close residentialNot set58760326
Manor Close residentialNot set58760312
Mossop Drive residentialNot set850500125, 58760321
Ryefield residentialNot set850500108, 58760315
Swan Drive residentialNot set1191304100
Teal Way residentialNot set1191304116
The Rides residentialNot set58760318
Tithe Farm Pastures residentialNot set320588418, 1030324897, 320588416, 320588409
Truedale Gardens residentialNot set850500151, 58760305, 58760304, 850500128, 58760306
Truesdale Gardens residentialNot set58760311, 58760303, 850500124, 850500118, 850500141, 58760302
Wheatfield residentialNot set850500131, 58760307
  residentialNot set320588404, 1191304110, 737824861, 850500133, 1191304109, 734725508, 850500148, 850500103, 850500113, 721620766

South Kesteven 012D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %26.77 %3.42 %0.00 %67.78 %0.00 %0.00 %2.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %5.38 %0.00 %0.00 %6.53 %0.00 %0.00 %88.08 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %9.46 %0.00 %0.00 %59.26 %0.00 %0.00 %31.28 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.15 %18.01 %0.00 %0.00 %77.84 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Main RoadA1175primaryNot set955311322
Uffington RoadA1175primaryNot set294643249
Bertie Lane residentialNot set136784106
Casewick Lane residentialNot set565030102, 1032009078
Church Lane residentialNot set153055195
Herons Close residentialNot set153055197
Lindsey Road residentialNot set153053089
Manners Close residentialNot set228660241
Searson Close residentialNot set228660238
Somes Close residentialNot set101078110, 101077820
St Lawrence Way residentialNot set228660240, 228660237, 301610350
The Charters residentialNot set153059097, 1119551291
West Road residentialNot set153055544
  residentialNot set727671064, 836997925, 698001608, 565030101, 565030100, 699093125
Casewick Lane tertiaryNot set1032009077
School Lane tertiaryNot set27691985
Tallington Road tertiaryNot set97214950
  tertiaryNot set1221964133, 95003262, 27691977, 1221964134, 99839463, 156460264, 1221964132, 153059091
Bertie Lane unclassifiedNot set27691983
Casewick Lane unclassifiedNot set27691984, 301610352
Essendine Road unclassifiedNot set30635718, 234527253
Greatford Road unclassifiedNot set727841825, 27691986
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set1032009088, 136784101, 1032009087

South Kesteven 012E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %28.32 %0.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %19.83 %0.62 %0.00 %79.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.80 %0.00 %79.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %34.16 %0.00 %0.00 %51.31 %0.00 %0.00 %14.53 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Appian Way residentialNot set772129408
Ash Close residentialNot set58760310
Atter's Courtyard residentialNot set258362272
Aveland Way residentialNot set58759221
Bede Road residentialNot set58759276
Brudenell Close residentialNot set58759271
Caesar Close residentialNot set58759268
Cardyke Drive residentialNot set58759210
Chariots Way residentialNot set58759266
Chesham Drive residentialNot set1175565203, 58759230
Clare Court residentialNot set58759287
Colton Close residentialNot set58759226, 58759241
Denshire Court residentialNot set228658436
Fosse Close residentialNot set58759254
Frisby Close residentialNot set58759286
Manor Close residentialNot set58759245
Mayfield Gardens residentialNot set852575260, 756185255, 503457853, 503457854, 1175565202, 503457852
Mercia Grove residentialNot set58759246
Mossop Drive residentialNot set58760321, 850500125
Pannel Court residentialNot set228658434, 258362276
Reedmans Close residentialNot set58760327
Rous Court residentialNot set228658432
School Lane residentialNot set58759288
St Johns Close residentialNot set58759272
The Rides residentialNot set850500130, 58760318
Whattoff Way residentialNot set58759285
  residentialNot set58759242, 228658430, 228658435, 850500103
Appian Way unclassifiedNot set228658429
King Street unclassifiedNot set166474055, 166474049
  unclassifiedNot set1030324933

South Kesteven 013A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %35.94 %0.00 %0.00 %7.58 %0.00 %0.00 %56.47 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %11.17 %0.00 %0.00 %88.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %53.37 %0.00 %0.00 %46.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.09 %88.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.11 %0.00 %0.00 %11.89 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Althorpe Close residentialNot set103360033
Belvoir Close residentialNot set38733018, 156708818
Burnside Avenue residentialNot set38733044
Cedar Close residentialNot set38733028
Chatsworth Close residentialNot set103360070
Church Lane residentialNot set422426616
Deene Close residentialNot set1176292794, 103360048
Green Walk residentialNot set38733030
Grimsthorpe Close residentialNot set103360059, 1176292791
Holland Close residentialNot set38733022
King Street residentialNot set1033304342
Lamport Close residentialNot set38733021, 1203992600
Lime Tree Avenue residentialNot set38733010
Lincoln Close residentialNot set38733025
Meadway residentialNot set38733031
Osbourne Way residentialNot set103360050, 166514671, 103360052, 103360044, 103360027
Park Drive residentialNot set38733029
Petworth Close residentialNot set156708845, 38733017
Rockingham Close residentialNot set38733020, 38733019
The Hawthornes residentialNot set228680500
The Paddock residentialNot set38733026
Woburn Close residentialNot set1176292798, 38733016, 38733015
Woodcroft Close residentialNot set1176292793, 103360054
  residentialNot set734762840, 103360074, 103360076, 103360030, 492390117
Maxey Close unclassifiedNot set103360056

South Kesteven 013B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %48.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %51.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %98.15 %0.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Althorpe Close residentialNot set103360033
Burnside Avenue residentialNot set38733044
Cedar Close residentialNot set38733028
Chatsworth Close residentialNot set103360070
Dixons Road residentialNot set103362826, 103362825
Elm Close residentialNot set101274415
Green Walk residentialNot set38733030
Meadway residentialNot set38733031
Osbourne Way residentialNot set103360044
Park Drive residentialNot set1176292775, 38733029
Rosemary Avenue residentialNot set103169736
Stamford Close residentialNot set103360040
St Guthlac Avenue residentialNot set103360068
Still Close residentialNot set103169743
The Spinney residentialNot set38733045
The Woodlands residentialNot set38733027
Thyme Avenue residentialNot set103169744
  residentialNot set103360063
High StreetB1166secondaryNot set972276891
Belton Close unclassifiedNot set103360061
Douglas Road unclassifiedNot set103170118
Maxey Close unclassifiedNot set103360056

South Kesteven 013C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %31.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %52.41 %0.00 %0.00 %46.59 %0.00 %0.00 %1.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %53.73 %0.32 %0.00 %45.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %19.21 %0.00 %0.00 %55.23 %0.00 %0.00 %25.57 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anson Court residentialNot set103362843
Chestnut Way residentialNot set103360079, 156708821, 103360078, 103360083, 156708819, 156708820, 103360105, 156708823
Compass Lea residentialNot set835123757
Dovecote Road residentialNot set103360093
Forge Court residentialNot set103360099
Glebe View residentialNot set104027394
Hall Farm residentialNot set103360085, 103360086
Harrier Way residentialNot set1053688919, 1053688918, 1005664959, 808079810, 1053688920, 970499097
John Wake Close residentialNot set156708830, 156708831
Lancaster Way residentialNot set207556427
Prestland residentialNot set103360097
St Guthlac Avenue residentialNot set103360068
The Acorns residentialNot set228680494
Tornado Way residentialNot set1089844358
Vulcan Drive residentialNot set808079811
Wellington Way residentialNot set227834594, 207554545, 208115767, 207555599, 227834596, 207555667, 207556260, 207555728, 207555706
  residentialNot set921860084, 734762840
  secondaryNot set937546065
Northfield Road East unclassifiedNot set373530357

South Kesteven 013D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %38.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Viscount Way living_streetNot set495969186
  living_streetNot set720118761, 495969216, 916494460, 911449774, 916494471, 495969190, 916494388, 911449776, 911449775, 505677885, 916494488, 495969221
Baroness Way residentialNot set495969201
Baron Mews residentialNot set495969181
Beaufort Avenue residentialNot set101268536
Beech Close residentialNot set103360129, 103360131
Charter Avenue residentialNot set228680486, 228680481
Cherry Grove residentialNot set103169741
Compass Lea residentialNot set835123757
Countess Road residentialNot set495969210
Courtfields residentialNot set495969223, 916494351
Curlew Walk residentialNot set103359154
Duchess Drive residentialNot set495969213, 963169585, 963169584
Duke Meadows residentialNot set916494295, 495969176
Earl Mews residentialNot set495969208
Eastfield residentialNot set26451990
Florence Way residentialNot set101268528
Glebe View residentialNot set104027394
Godsey Crescent residentialNot set103342046
Hawthorn Close residentialNot set103360133
Jubilee Drive residentialNot set495969193
Kingsgate residentialNot set228680497, 228680490
Lark Rise residentialNot set1176292780, 101268541
Linnet Close residentialNot set101268575
Nightingales residentialNot set103359163, 156708836
Oak Grove residentialNot set101268499
Princess Grove residentialNot set228680499, 228680483, 916494434, 228680492
Queen's Avenue residentialNot set26451978
Robin Close residentialNot set101268516, 1176292788, 101268571
Squire Close residentialNot set916494499, 495969218
The Meadows residentialNot set101268477
The Pasture residentialNot set26451996
The Spinney residentialNot set38733045
Willoughby Avenue residentialNot set26451974
Windsor Gardens residentialNot set505677892, 505677886, 505677888
Wren Close residentialNot set103359164, 156708852
  residentialNot set279839480, 894763549

South Kesteven 014A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %61.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allen Close residentialNot set103157689, 103157688
Burchnall Close residentialNot set101268504, 101268481
Fen Field Mews residentialNot set103360634, 157595445
Foxgloves residentialNot set101274412
Fraser Close residentialNot set101268515
Knight Close residentialNot set101274388
Linchfield Close residentialNot set103168110, 156708835
Marigolds residentialNot set103359147
Panton Close residentialNot set103168114, 103168115
Pendlebury Drive residentialNot set101274381, 101274391, 101274402
Sweet Close residentialNot set103356448
Swift Close residentialNot set101274401
Towning Close residentialNot set103359144, 103359143, 103359161
Knight Close unclassifiedNot set101274372

South Kesteven 014B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %47.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %52.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %25.51 %0.00 %0.00 %40.18 %0.00 %0.00 %34.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %2.99 %0.00 %0.00 %97.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.00 %0.00 %0.00 %56.09 %0.00 %0.00 %42.91 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abel Close residentialNot set228682136
Brewton Drive residentialNot set909282399
Crowfields residentialNot set103360598
Darbyshire Close residentialNot set104027393
Eastgate residentialNot set42353510
Tooley Way residentialNot set228682138
Tyghes Close residentialNot set103360601
  residentialNot set279839481
Crowland RoadB1166secondaryNot set100764565
Deeping High BankB1166secondaryNot set100764560
EastgateB1166secondaryNot set156641722
Ascendale unclassifiedNot set103360599
Cranmore Drove unclassifiedNot set103385631
Locks Close unclassifiedNot set103441613
Rycroft Close unclassifiedNot set103360602
Stephens Way unclassifiedNot set103360619
Stowgate Fen Road North unclassifiedNot set103385630
Stowgate Fen Road South unclassifiedNot set1030629896
The Parslins unclassifiedNot set103360613
Whichcote Road unclassifiedNot set228685351

South Kesteven 014C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %25.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %74.13 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %14.67 %58.26 %0.00 %27.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Blackthorn Close residentialNot set26452022, 1176292786, 1176292787
Bluebells residentialNot set103359148
Brewton Drive residentialNot set909282399, 909282398, 909282400, 1021417623
Bryony Way residentialNot set26452033, 103359135
Buttercup Court residentialNot set1031001911, 101274384
Cowslip Drive residentialNot set101274410, 1031001908, 101274355
Curlew Walk residentialNot set156708829, 103359154
Foxgloves residentialNot set101274412
Fraser Close residentialNot set101268478, 101268515, 101268566
Kesteven Close residentialNot set101274366
Linnet Close residentialNot set1176292781, 101268575
Marigolds residentialNot set103359147
Perkins Place residentialNot set1135804186
Primroses residentialNot set103359145
Sorrel Close residentialNot set101274377
Speedwell Court residentialNot set101268569
Streton Gardens residentialNot set966257048, 966257047
Swallow Walk residentialNot set103359159, 103359160, 156708850
Swan Court residentialNot set1005663904
Teasles residentialNot set101274357
The Brambles residentialNot set474802492, 101274416, 101274407
Towning Close residentialNot set103359143, 103359161
  residentialNot set1107788025, 1164689336, 916494586, 1107788022, 1107788023, 1107788024

South Kesteven 014D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %65.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %77.04 %0.00 %0.00 %14.64 %0.00 %0.00 %8.33 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Appletree Close residentialNot set228681587
Braeburn Road residentialNot set228681591
Brownlow Drive residentialNot set103168120
Darbyshire Close residentialNot set690229997, 104027393, 690229996
Ermine Way residentialNot set228681588
Exeter Close residentialNot set228681636
Laxton Close residentialNot set228681589
Old Priory Farm residentialNot set103360607
Priory Close residentialNot set103360618
The Meadows residentialNot set103170801, 103168099
Tudor Place residentialNot set228681590
Waterton Close residentialNot set103360614
Windmill Close residentialNot set516668834
  residentialNot set735144953, 720140831, 279839481
Churchfield Close unclassifiedNot set103360603

South Kesteven 014E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %36.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %63.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %99.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brownlow Drive residentialNot set103168120
Burghley Close residentialNot set103360616
Holly Way residentialNot set228680496
Orchard Close residentialNot set228680485
Priory Close residentialNot set103360618
Swift Close residentialNot set101274368, 103157380, 101274401, 103157378, 103157208, 103152282, 101274374, 101274400, 101274409, 103157691
  residentialNot set103360617, 103360606
EastgateB1166secondaryNot set156641722

South Kesteven 015A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anne Road residentialNot set101203844
Charles Road residentialNot set101203981, 14311754
Cheshire Close residentialNot set228677435
Churchill Road residentialNot set101203632
Darwin Close residentialNot set101203915
Downing Crescent residentialNot set101203952
Edward Road residentialNot set101203919
Elizabeth road residentialNot set101204037
Emmanuel Road residentialNot set101203757
Fitzwilliam Road residentialNot set101203751
Girton Way residentialNot set101203903
Keble Close residentialNot set101203886, 101203860
Mountbatten Avenue residentialNot set101204011
Newham Road residentialNot set101203684
Oxford Road residentialNot set101203926
Pembroke Road residentialNot set101203856
Peterhouse Close residentialNot set101203894
Selwyn Road residentialNot set101203760
Trinity Road residentialNot set101203636
Zara Court residentialNot set101204008
  residentialNot set101204052, 101203855
Cambridge Road tertiaryNot set101203959
Edinburgh Road tertiaryNot set101203769

South Kesteven 015B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Andrew Road residentialNot set101203877
Cheshire Close residentialNot set228677435
Christ Church Close residentialNot set155062438
Churchill Road residentialNot set101203632
Cliff Road residentialNot set45042828
Cornwall Road residentialNot set153060577
Edward Road residentialNot set101203919, 101203969
Elizabeth road residentialNot set101204037
Essex Road residentialNot set43793025
Fane Close residentialNot set155062473
Gloucester Road residentialNot set155064426
Green Lane residentialNot set101204005
Kesteven Road residentialNot set101203864
Lancaster Road residentialNot set155062353
New Cross Road residentialNot set43793027
Norfolk Square residentialNot set155062412
Redcot Gardens residentialNot set68237467
Sandringham Close residentialNot set1152236089, 101203648
Sargent's Court residentialNot set155062448
Sussex Road residentialNot set43793026
Tolethorpe Square residentialNot set155062497
Victoria Road residentialNot set43793195
Windsor Close residentialNot set101203853
Worcester Crescent residentialNot set155062443
York Road residentialNot set155062480
Zara Court residentialNot set101204008
  residentialNot set155062366, 155062519, 68237468, 806815311
Edinburgh Road tertiaryNot set101203769
Green Lane tertiaryNot set101203910
Kings Road tertiaryNot set101203793
Recreation Ground Road tertiaryNot set14312058
  tertiaryNot set14311755
Alexandra Road unclassifiedNot set8027249
Princes Road unclassifiedNot set8027250

South Kesteven 015C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %64.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %35.81 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Airedale Road residentialNot set101203974
Ancaster Road residentialNot set101203938
Audus Place residentialNot set228678392, 228678389
Banks Crescent residentialNot set101203690
Barnwell Road residentialNot set95001765
Belvoir Close residentialNot set95001746
Beverley Gardens residentialNot set101160937
Blashfield Close residentialNot set101203882
Bradshaw Close residentialNot set95001770, 95001755
Burgess Road residentialNot set228678402
Burghley Road residentialNot set101203805
Casterton Road residentialNot set95001757
Chatsworth Road residentialNot set95001743
Clapton Close residentialNot set449197644
Collins Avenue residentialNot set228678400, 228678395
Eleanor Close residentialNot set228677496
Elgar Way residentialNot set101203847, 101203875
Elton Close residentialNot set95001758
Fitzwilliam Road residentialNot set101203751
Gainsborough Road residentialNot set101203967
Haddon Road residentialNot set95001760, 95001761
Hardwick Road residentialNot set95001764
Jackson Way residentialNot set101203810
Lambeth Walk residentialNot set101203640, 101203616
Laughton Drive residentialNot set95001753, 95001750
Mason Drive residentialNot set101203839
Pembroke Road residentialNot set101203856
Perth Road residentialNot set101086656
Ravel Close residentialNot set101203850, 101203775
Rockingham Road residentialNot set95001772
Roman Mill Gardens residentialNot set449196952, 449196951
Ross Drive residentialNot set228678397, 95001752
Somerville Road residentialNot set101203625
Trinity Road residentialNot set101203636
Walcot Way residentialNot set95001767
Waverley Gardens residentialNot set155062520
Waverley Place residentialNot set155062557
Winterton Close residentialNot set228678393, 228678390
  residentialNot set68237223, 68237227, 904963823
Casterton RoadB1081secondaryNot set101203900
Old Great North RoadB1081secondaryNot set278902285
Cambridge Road tertiaryNot set101203959
Radcliffe Road tertiaryNot set518521557

South Kesteven 015D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Armley Grove residentialNot set101203939, 101204050, 769262695
Berrybut Way residentialNot set101203812
Doughty Street residentialNot set101203834
Drift Avenue residentialNot set101204027, 101203789
Drift Gardens residentialNot set101203797, 101203937
Glen Crescent residentialNot set155062333
Lincoln Road residentialNot set101203663, 8027251
Losecoat Close residentialNot set101203879
Masterton Close residentialNot set155062423
Masterton Road residentialNot set101203732
Rutland Road residentialNot set43793313, 43793328, 45042827
Turnpole Close residentialNot set101203695
Woodhead Close residentialNot set769262693, 101203638
  residentialNot set769262709, 722206615, 101203791
Drift Road tertiaryNot set4338888
Gwash Way unclassifiedNot set155062421

South Kesteven 015E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bentley Street residentialNot set153061202
Christ Church Close residentialNot set155062438
Doughty Street residentialNot set101203834
Drift Avenue residentialNot set101203789
Edmonds Close residentialNot set155062362
Emlyns Gardens residentialNot set228677215
Fane Close residentialNot set155062473
Hillary Close residentialNot set228661930
Holland Road residentialNot set4088871
Kesteven Road residentialNot set101203864
Melbourne Road residentialNot set44113503, 44113510, 44113502, 44113504
New Street residentialNot set155062404
Queens Street residentialNot set43793036
Stanley Street residentialNot set155062459
St Georges Avenue residentialNot set155062336
Vine Street residentialNot set155062398
  residentialNot set155062484, 155062373, 721587253, 155062500
Conduit Road tertiaryNot set4338887
Drift Road tertiaryNot set4338888
Emlyns Street tertiaryNot set101203849
  tertiaryNot set14311755
Alexandra Road unclassifiedNot set8027249
Emlyns Street unclassifiedNot set4452582
Princes Road unclassifiedNot set8027250

South Kesteven 015F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bain Close residentialNot set101203610, 769262703
Cheshire Close residentialNot set228677435
Glen Crescent residentialNot set155062333
Holland Road residentialNot set4088871
Irnham Road residentialNot set101203754
Kesteven Road residentialNot set101203864
Lincoln Road residentialNot set8027251
Lindsey Road residentialNot set155062425
Masterton Road residentialNot set101203732
Somerby Close residentialNot set101204002
Willoughby Road residentialNot set101203822
Witham Close residentialNot set155062327, 769262704
Drift Road tertiaryNot set4338888

South Kesteven 016A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %84.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
West StreetA6121primaryNot set3699271
Barn Hill residentialNot set42146520
Clare Close residentialNot set155062531
Cliff Crescent residentialNot set43793041
Cliff Road residentialNot set45042828, 45042829
Foundry Road residentialNot set68237157
Newboults Lane residentialNot set68237412
New Cross Road residentialNot set43793027
Northumberland Avenue residentialNot set68237439
Orchard Road residentialNot set68237284
Queen's Walk residentialNot set43793050
Radcliffe Close residentialNot set155062512
Redcot Gardens residentialNot set68237467
Rock Road residentialNot set155062364
Sargent's Court residentialNot set155062448
Sherwood Close residentialNot set68237199
The Hermitage residentialNot set68237185, 521197748
The Paddock residentialNot set68237162
West Street Gardens residentialNot set155064425
Wheatleys Yard residentialNot set459068325
  residentialNot set68237442, 692942024, 692942025
Casterton RoadB1081secondaryNot set369607219
ScotgateB1081secondaryNot set42354561
Radcliffe Road tertiaryNot set518521557, 43327194
Recreation Ground Road tertiaryNot set14312058
  unclassifiedNot set155062541

South Kesteven 016B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %83.82 %0.00 %0.00 %16.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %26.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %73.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %22.78 %53.84 %1.15 %19.61 %0.00 %0.00 %2.63 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %16.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.22 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbott's Close residentialNot set228661928
Adelaide Street residentialNot set43327157
Albert Road residentialNot set648447399
Ansere's Place residentialNot set180975207
Back Lane residentialNot set123896925
Baron's Way residentialNot set42151174
Burghley Lane residentialNot set27691921
Church Court residentialNot set228674916
Church Lane residentialNot set864966985, 864966986, 43327367
Church Street residentialNot set42148418
Daniel Court residentialNot set42151416, 184005564
Edgar Gardens residentialNot set719382134
Hereward Place residentialNot set817571420, 817571421
Lady Romayne Close residentialNot set42149396
Lambert Mews residentialNot set198932238, 27691899
Mallard Court residentialNot set43327282, 4375130
Melbourne Road residentialNot set44113510
Newtown Court residentialNot set459067470
Park Lane residentialNot set27691920
Phillips Court residentialNot set27691903, 27691907
Pinfold Lane residentialNot set153062200
Priory Court residentialNot set260274725
Priory Gardens residentialNot set155062492
Seaton Road residentialNot set3699266
Skells Court residentialNot set459068107
St Georges Avenue residentialNot set155062336
St Martin's Close residentialNot set42148881
St Michaels Fields residentialNot set1032904478
Top Lock Meadows residentialNot set755929487
Welland Mews residentialNot set27691897
Wothorpe Mews residentialNot set228674915
  residentialNot set68228331, 155062482, 1032904482, 1125783290, 817571422, 234552567, 234387153, 234552579
Barnack RoadB1443secondaryNot set648539605
Priory Road tertiaryNot set44113547
St Leonard's Street tertiaryNot set42147909
Belton Street unclassifiedNot set43327161
Blackfriars Street unclassifiedNot set42147399
Brownlow St unclassifiedNot set43327156
Cherry Holt Lane unclassifiedNot set43327155
Cherry Holt Road unclassifiedNot set43327154
Gas Street unclassifiedNot set43327165
Saint Georges Square unclassifiedNot set3699295
St Georges Square unclassifiedNot set43367854
St George's Street unclassifiedNot set3699296, 42147401
St Mary's Street unclassifiedNot set23678004
Tenter Lane unclassifiedNot set43327164
  unclassifiedNot set234385033, 155062342, 234385023, 234385035, 234385028, 234385037, 234385030, 1222943728, 234385012, 234385936, 101203823, 234385018, 234385024, 234385036

South Kesteven 016C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %86.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.79 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %48.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %51.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %28.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.88 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Crown Street pedestrianNot set1119669785
High Street pedestrianNot set3699278
Ironmonger Street pedestrianNot set4452583
West StreetA6121primaryNot set3699271
Albert Road residentialNot set648447399
Austin Friar's Lane residentialNot set3707750
Austin Street residentialNot set3699300
Back Lane residentialNot set123896925
Barn Hill residentialNot set42146520
Bentley Street residentialNot set153061202
Cliff Road residentialNot set45042829
Cornstall Buildings residentialNot set42147915
Elm Street residentialNot set43327159
Exeter Court residentialNot set43327631
Kings Mill Lane residentialNot set3699269
Newgates residentialNot set40865111
Pauleys Court residentialNot set228662118
Petergate residentialNot set3699272
Queen's Walk residentialNot set43793050
Rock Road residentialNot set155062364
Saint Mary's Place residentialNot set24883347
Star Lane residentialNot set3699285
St Clement's residentialNot set68237043, 521200377
St Peter's Vale residentialNot set3699270
Torkington Gardens residentialNot set228675998
Vine Street residentialNot set155062398
  residentialNot set229146420
ScotgateB1081secondaryNot set42354561
St Mary's StreetB1081secondaryNot set3699299
All Saints' Street tertiaryNot set42144922
Conduit Road tertiaryNot set4338887
Recreation Ground Road tertiaryNot set14312058
Rutland Terrace tertiaryNot set3699273
St Leonard's Street tertiaryNot set42147909
St Peter's Street tertiaryNot set42144924
Belton Street unclassifiedNot set43327161
Blackfriars Street unclassifiedNot set42147399
Broad Street unclassifiedNot set3699284
Brownlow St unclassifiedNot set43327156
Castle Dyke unclassifiedNot set24883379
Castle Street unclassifiedNot set204518203
Cherry Holt Road unclassifiedNot set43327154
Crown Street unclassifiedNot set40865112
Gas Lane unclassifiedNot set42147400
Gas Street unclassifiedNot set43327165
Maiden Lane unclassifiedNot set3699294
Red Lion Street unclassifiedNot set3699283
Saint Georges Square unclassifiedNot set3699295
Sheep Market unclassifiedNot set3699298, 352595046
St Georges Square unclassifiedNot set43367854
St George's Street unclassifiedNot set241645402, 42147401, 3699296
St Mary's Street unclassifiedNot set23678004
St Paul's Street unclassifiedNot set3699286
St Peter's Hill unclassifiedNot set42144920

South Kesteven 016D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %87.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.79 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beech Grove residentialNot set101160922
Birch Road residentialNot set101086700
Blackthorn residentialNot set101160958
Bluebell Road residentialNot set101160969, 101160968
Bramble Grove residentialNot set101160914, 178293505, 178293506, 101160916
Buttercup Close residentialNot set101160956
Campion Grove residentialNot set101160945, 101160933, 753475638
Cedar Road residentialNot set101086660
Charlock Drive residentialNot set228680482, 228680484
Clover Gardens residentialNot set101160947
Cornflower Close residentialNot set101160936
Fir Road residentialNot set101086631
Forest Gardens residentialNot set101086558
Foxglove Road residentialNot set101160971, 101160939, 101160920
Hazel Grove residentialNot set101086567
Lavender Way residentialNot set101160951
Marigold Close residentialNot set228680488
Meadowsweet residentialNot set101160935
Oak Road residentialNot set101086563
Pine Close residentialNot set101086698
Primrose Way residentialNot set154845333
Sorrel Close residentialNot set228680480
Sweetbriar residentialNot set101160934, 101160946
Tobias Grove residentialNot set101160940, 101160961
Willow Road residentialNot set101086663
  residentialNot set888171690, 101086610, 1038193042, 1038193050, 905438736, 101086673
Old Great North RoadB1081secondaryNot set163993622
Arran Road tertiaryNot set101086570
  tertiaryNot set83675406, 352595824, 154845328

South Kesteven 016E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.05 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aberdeen Close residentialNot set101086672
Angus Close residentialNot set101086640, 101086678, 101086580
Ash Place residentialNot set101086705
Ayr Close residentialNot set101086584
Beech Grove residentialNot set101160922
Belvoir Close residentialNot set95001746
Birch Road residentialNot set101086700
Braemar Close residentialNot set101086706
Caithness Road residentialNot set101086642
Cedar Road residentialNot set101086660
Chestnut Gardens residentialNot set101086596
Falkirk Close residentialNot set101086653
Fife Close residentialNot set101086634
Gleneagles Close residentialNot set101086702
Hazel Grove residentialNot set101086567, 101086565
Melrose Close residentialNot set101086713
Montrose Close residentialNot set101086734
Moray Close residentialNot set101086630
Nairn Road residentialNot set101086606, 101086692
Oak Road residentialNot set101086563
Oban Close residentialNot set101086674
Perth Road residentialNot set101086656
Troon Close residentialNot set101086595
  residentialNot set101086722, 101086685, 101086732, 101086651, 101086689, 101086683, 101086609, 101086668, 101086636, 101160957, 101086723, 101086617
Casterton RoadB1081secondaryNot set101203900
Old Great North RoadB1081secondaryNot set163993622
Arran Road tertiaryNot set101086570

South Kesteven 016F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Argyll Way residentialNot set101160950
Ayr Close residentialNot set101086584
Beverley Gardens residentialNot set101160937
Burns Road residentialNot set101160960
Byron Way residentialNot set101086694
Caithness Road residentialNot set101086642
Caledonian Road residentialNot set101086714
Chatsworth Road residentialNot set95001743
Cromarty Road residentialNot set101086615
Dickens Drive residentialNot set101086690
Dundee Drive residentialNot set101086717
Ermine Close residentialNot set101160967
Ermine Way residentialNot set101160926
Fox Dale residentialNot set101160930
Highgrove Gardens residentialNot set101086646
Kipling Close residentialNot set101086576
Melrose Close residentialNot set101086713
Montrose Close residentialNot set101086734
Reform Street residentialNot set101203972
Roxburgh Road residentialNot set101160954
Shelley Close residentialNot set101086730
Stirling Road residentialNot set101160921
Sutherland Way residentialNot set101160925
Tennyson Way residentialNot set101204047
Torkington Street residentialNot set43793109
Vence Close residentialNot set68237248
Waverley Gardens residentialNot set155062520
  residentialNot set43793128, 101086578, 101086722, 43793132, 101086703
Casterton RoadB1081secondaryNot set101203900, 369607219

South Kesteven 016G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %56.44 %43.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %8.41 %4.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Vanderbank Terrace pedestrianNot set940727615
Argyll Way residentialNot set101160950
Austin Friar's Lane residentialNot set973105103, 3707750, 973105104
Boyfield Crescent residentialNot set696249879, 696249863
Brooke Avenue residentialNot set155062452
Burtons Walk residentialNot set964605214
Byron Way residentialNot set101086694
Carisbrooke Grove residentialNot set101086645
Cottesmore Road residentialNot set155062360, 696249889
Dickens Drive residentialNot set101086690
Dundee Drive residentialNot set101086717
Ermine Way residentialNot set101160926
Exeter Gardens residentialNot set68235498
Exton close residentialNot set155062555
Fennell Way residentialNot set696249880
Hambleton Road residentialNot set155062504
Highgrove Gardens residentialNot set101086646
Highlands Way residentialNot set101160953
Hobbs Gardens residentialNot set696249860
Keats Grove residentialNot set101086623
Launde Gardens residentialNot set155063017
Lonsdale Road residentialNot set68235621
Luffenham Close residentialNot set155062529, 696249864
Lyndon Way residentialNot set155062544
Queen's Walk residentialNot set43793050
St Clement's residentialNot set68237043
Stockwell Avenue residentialNot set696249883
Sutherland Way residentialNot set101160925
Tennyson Way residentialNot set101204047
Tennyspn Way residentialNot set101086589
Tinwell Road Lane residentialNot set68237042
Tippett Road residentialNot set696249861, 696249875
Wheatsheaf Way residentialNot set696249888
  residentialNot set696249890, 696249877, 696249892, 696249874, 696249873, 696249885, 749622452, 692914249, 696249871, 696249887, 938306298, 964605215, 1198653468, 68237041, 696249893, 753858329, 696249881, 101086686, 696249868, 696249876, 68235695, 749620778
Arran Road tertiaryNot set101086570
Roman Bank tertiaryNot set27296896
Water Furlong unclassifiedNot set3699303
  unclassifiedNot set234552569, 181055959

Last updated: 2024-02-23 06:21:55