Road maximum speed limits in Tewkesbury

Tewkesbury 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %25.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %74.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %71.89 %28.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Douglas Walk pedestrianNot set270655898
Ash Road residentialNot set33422389, 33422405, 33422406, 514685989
Bevan Gardens residentialNot set77020112, 619439591
Cedar Road residentialNot set4354079
Cherry Orchard residentialNot set103407424, 103407413, 103407430
Cromers Close residentialNot set75075442
Davey Road residentialNot set122769397, 270655899, 80239880
Elm Road residentialNot set4354080
Fairway residentialNot set103407417, 4354076
Farm Close residentialNot set514685993, 75075446
Grange Close residentialNot set103407435
Grange Court residentialNot set47075365
Grange Road residentialNot set19374780, 47075359
Hardwick Bank Road residentialNot set30285089, 8026257
Hawthorn Way residentialNot set77020106, 77020104, 77020109
Lee Road residentialNot set4354078
Merret Close residentialNot set47074970
Monkey Meadow residentialNot set75075449
Redwood Court residentialNot set122720489, 514685994
Springwater Close residentialNot set75075444, 514685992
Spruce Close residentialNot set966228076, 966228057, 4354073, 966228078, 514685995
Steward Road residentialNot set19375480
Styles Close residentialNot set507992684, 507992685
Sycamore Road residentialNot set8601545, 514685990
The Sandfield residentialNot set108047617, 75075451
Virginia Close residentialNot set4354075, 966227972
Virginia Road residentialNot set4354074
Wheal Close residentialNot set80239872, 270655897
Wheal Road residentialNot set80239877
Wheatstone Close residentialNot set75075448
Woodward Close residentialNot set182892151, 182892145
Northway Lane tertiaryNot set1054267426, 4354082, 8601499, 4354081, 29735100, 29735096
  tertiaryNot set1051125867, 1051125868, 4354083, 4354084, 1050419959, 1050419960
Aston Fields Lane unclassifiedNot set23283971
Brannigan Court unclassifiedNot set47075182

Tewkesbury 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %72.71 %0.00 %0.00 %23.72 %0.00 %0.00 %3.56 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bevan Gardens residentialNot set77020112
Bowler Road residentialNot set77020110, 77020095
Curlew Close residentialNot set75085651
Farm Close residentialNot set75075446
George Dowty Drive residentialNot set77020103, 616542886, 77020108
Gould Drive residentialNot set77020101, 77020098, 77020090, 77020111, 77020107
Hardwick Bank Road residentialNot set30285089, 29553213
Hawthorn Way residentialNot set77020109
Hughes CLose residentialNot set77020092
Kestrel Way residentialNot set75085643, 75085652, 75085647, 75085639, 75085642, 75085660
Lapwing Close residentialNot set75085659
Monkey Meadow residentialNot set75075449, 741587081
Park Close residentialNot set75085648, 145109553
Robin Close residentialNot set75085636
Sallis Close residentialNot set77020105
Sinderberry Drive residentialNot set77020113, 77020114, 77020097, 616538674
Tawny Close residentialNot set143528227
The Apple Orchard residentialNot set75085654
The Hopyard residentialNot set75085657, 75085641
The Pear Orchard residentialNot set75085637
The Sandfield residentialNot set75075451
Thistle Downs residentialNot set75085655
Tug Wilson Close residentialNot set77020100, 77020089
Wagtail Drive residentialNot set75085646
Wheatstone Close residentialNot set75075448, 108047621
Willis Walk residentialNot set77020102, 77020099
Hardwick Bank Road tertiaryNot set29553323

Tewkesbury 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cromers Close residentialNot set108047618, 75075442
Howard Close residentialNot set19782100
Howard Road residentialNot set4354070
Kingston Road residentialNot set1050419961, 4354066
Long Eights residentialNot set75085661, 75085633, 75085632
Oak Drive residentialNot set122720491
Stanford Road residentialNot set19397615
Steward Road residentialNot set19375480
The Hopyard residentialNot set75085657
The Sandfield residentialNot set75075451
Warren Road residentialNot set4354068
Well Close residentialNot set75075443
Westfield Avenue residentialNot set4354067
  residentialNot set1020091191, 145109551, 145109550
Ashchurch Road trunk_linkNot set1213511095, 1213511097
Alexandra Way unclassifiedNot set619406470, 4308128, 619406471, 4308127, 108584671, 1023467896, 1036975808, 108584665

Tewkesbury 001E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %75.84 %24.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %5.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %27.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %72.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.32 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  motorway_linkNot set4440955, 4440952
Gannaway Lane pedestrianNot set1033557216
Green Lane pedestrianNot set240714192, 108584659, 240714194
Brensham Road residentialNot set24480078
Canterbury Leys residentialNot set24513020, 24513018, 4354063, 24513019
Churchill Grove residentialNot set958630499, 24500815, 24500814, 24469893, 24500809, 24480072, 958630475, 937813657, 24500799, 24500800, 24500801, 619188450, 24500802, 24500804
Elmbury Drive residentialNot set24469892, 937318248
Elmvil Road residentialNot set108584662
Furrowfield Park residentialNot set122769396
Gannaway Lane residentialNot set1218561739, 937813667, 24480080, 935003713
Kings Gate residentialNot set964352729, 964352755, 24500796, 964352756
Knights Way residentialNot set240714220, 24471864, 108584676, 108584672, 108584660
Milne Pastures residentialNot set108584657, 108584674
Moulder Road residentialNot set24480071
Newtown Lane residentialNot set937318245, 937843219, 24513025
Northway Lane residentialNot set24513021, 937318246
Pyke Road residentialNot set24471862
Rosefield Crescent residentialNot set122720482, 122720485, 964352691, 122720488, 964352703
Spa Gardens residentialNot set142498529
Springfield residentialNot set24513029, 24513028, 24513027
Station Road residentialNot set240714195
Tirle Bank Way residentialNot set24500806, 23614014
Tretawn Gardens residentialNot set122720486, 122720483
Troughton Place residentialNot set937813660, 937813659, 122720484
Walton Close residentialNot set24500818
Walton Drive residentialNot set1042705565, 1042460176
Walton Gardens residentialNot set24500797, 964352754, 1183512462
Wellfield residentialNot set24513031
Wilding Close residentialNot set24513014, 963238594
  residentialNot set783726451, 884979456
Northway Lane tertiaryNot set24513037, 642093134, 619164431, 1050419962, 108047610, 8601640, 1130679174, 937813669, 1135727141, 619164430
Alpha Close unclassifiedNot set80255217
Beta Close unclassifiedNot set1036043060, 80255208
Delta Drive unclassifiedNot set80255199
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set1089893505, 80255196
International Drive unclassifiedNot set80255189, 1042974968
Kennet Close unclassifiedNot set80239874, 80239879
Miller Court unclassifiedNot set80239876
Northway Lane unclassifiedNot set108584667, 892163463, 892163464
Oakfield Close unclassifiedNot set80239865, 80239889
Severn Drive unclassifiedNot set619440522
Shannon Place unclassifiedNot set80239882
Shannon Way unclassifiedNot set80239887
Sigma Close unclassifiedNot set80255205, 80255202
The Courtyard unclassifiedNot set80239881, 80239867
  unclassifiedNot set80255173, 765969995, 80239888, 80239873, 80239884, 80239883, 181931877

Tewkesbury 001F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %29.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.11 %0.00 %85.06 %0.00 %0.00 %1.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.42 %11.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %18.10 %60.46 %0.00 %21.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %10.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.80 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  motorway_linkNot set4440950
Ashton Crescent residentialNot set1086711998
Aston Court residentialNot set696610822
Avellana Way residentialNot set1213742794
Bluebell Grove residentialNot set82787544
Bristow Road residentialNot set82787531
Chestnut Grove residentialNot set82787526
Columbine Road residentialNot set28548332, 891033314
Cornflower Close residentialNot set551515129, 28548333
Daffodil Drive residentialNot set1018203762
Falcon Road residentialNot set82787536
Fitzhamon Park residentialNot set47000784
Half Acre Close residentialNot set184744892
Hazel Avenue residentialNot set82787530
Monks Lane residentialNot set137046069
Monterey Road residentialNot set57017093, 23614012, 80255188
Natton Close residentialNot set938037831, 938037841
Nightingale Way residentialNot set82787532
North Avenue residentialNot set1213511116
Queenshead Close residentialNot set866860587
Richmond Road residentialNot set57017095
Rubens Close residentialNot set1295009598
Saint Andrews Close residentialNot set183870690
Saint Davids Road residentialNot set183870691
Saint Georges Road residentialNot set183870693
Saint Patricks Road residentialNot set183870692
Springview Fields residentialNot set1213512035, 1213512033, 1213512034
St Barbara's Close residentialNot set60366716, 60366721
Thatcham Road residentialNot set57017097
Tirlebrook Grange residentialNot set60366725
Tirle Brook Road residentialNot set1126160196, 764649523, 1126160195
Upper Oaks Court residentialNot set183214665
  residentialNot set551515138, 938037842, 938037835, 938037836, 1247403554, 183870688, 551515140, 1018203763, 183214666, 8026259, 1047307007, 80264135, 1047307006, 80264136, 57017096, 1047307008, 551515107, 270538660, 1055599737, 1018203764
 B4079secondaryNot set30924681
  tertiaryNot set133987522, 181931884, 526415587, 133987526
  tertiary_linkNot set1213511141
Ashchurch Road trunk_linkNot set1213511095, 1213511097, 1213511096, 1213511100
Ashchurch Road unclassifiedNot set60366704, 48705505
Aston Fields Lane unclassifiedNot set23283971
Diamond Road unclassifiedNot set1116612274, 1213742788, 1213742787
Ellendene Drive unclassifiedNot set29282874
Field Maple Road unclassifiedNot set1213742828, 1295009613, 1213742792
Pamington Lane unclassifiedNot set938037843, 29282873
Platinum Drive unclassifiedNot set1024029511, 1024029509
  unclassifiedNot set1213511129, 23283967, 109227960, 23283968, 167967092, 167967100, 167967085, 181931865, 181931880, 181931854, 167967101, 1213511163, 1213511164

Tewkesbury 001G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %3.94 %0.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  motorway_linkNot set4440950, 4440952
Arlington Road residentialNot set80255213
Buckingham Close residentialNot set80255182
Byron Close residentialNot set80255179
Cambrian Road residentialNot set80255186
Charles Close residentialNot set80255185
Clifford Avenue residentialNot set80255210
Cormorant Avenue residentialNot set80255167
Cypress Road residentialNot set82787545, 42765723
Gadwell Road residentialNot set80255171
Greylag Crescent residentialNot set80255183
Half Acre Close residentialNot set184744892
Harrier Close residentialNot set80255190
Hever Close residentialNot set142497614
Holmoak Close residentialNot set82787547
Lexington Close residentialNot set80255193
Lime Road residentialNot set82787524, 891033292
Longtown Road residentialNot set80255175, 80255174
Millennium Close residentialNot set80255203
Monterey Road residentialNot set23614012, 80255188, 57017093
Palm Road residentialNot set82787540
Peach Close residentialNot set891033291, 82787539, 80255191
Pennine Close residentialNot set1049127684
Richmond Road residentialNot set57017095
Snowdonia Road residentialNot set80264133
Thatcham Road residentialNot set57017097
Wigeon Lane residentialNot set80255170
  residentialNot set551515094, 551515040, 551515073, 551515076, 551515074, 551515071, 551515079, 551515077, 551515137, 57017096, 80264135, 1047307007, 551515136, 551515032, 551515047, 551515046, 551515045, 551515035, 551515085, 551515051, 551515036, 80255214, 551515034, 551515042, 551515038, 551515041, 551515037, 551515039, 551515043, 551515087, 551515093, 551515068, 551515066, 551515092, 551515044, 551515048
  unclassifiedNot set115467616, 23283968, 80255169, 115467614, 181931890, 181931882, 181931877

Tewkesbury 001H

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %13.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anne Walk residentialNot set80255194
Arlington Road residentialNot set80255213
Bellflower Road residentialNot set80255192
Buckingham Close residentialNot set80255182
Cambrian Road residentialNot set80282581, 80255186
Charles Close residentialNot set80255185
Cherry Gardens residentialNot set184744893, 184744887
Chestnut Grove residentialNot set82787526
Crown Road residentialNot set142497613
Falcon Road residentialNot set82787536
Gainsborough Road residentialNot set122831351
Hawkmoth Close residentialNot set80255201, 80255178, 80255209
Hazel Avenue residentialNot set82787530
Henry Crescent residentialNot set80255172
Jasper Drive residentialNot set80255200
Laurel Avenue residentialNot set82787528
Lexington Close residentialNot set80255193
Monterey Road residentialNot set80255188, 80255216
Musket Close residentialNot set80255177
Nightingale Way residentialNot set82787532
Palm Road residentialNot set82787540
Peach Close residentialNot set80255191, 82787539
Redwing Close residentialNot set82787520
Rowan Drive residentialNot set82787541
Snowdonia Road residentialNot set80264133
Sparrow Close residentialNot set122829906
Wakeman Close residentialNot set80255207
Willow Drive residentialNot set82787521
Woodrush Road residentialNot set80255184
  residentialNot set1047307006, 551515122, 551515126, 551515117, 551515121, 551515116, 551515107, 681539734, 551515143, 80255187, 551515080, 551515074, 551515081, 80264136, 551515095, 551515096
  unclassifiedNot set80255169

Tewkesbury 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.83 %57.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %6.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %10.07 %89.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %9.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Meadow residentialNot set222219972, 134146898
Battle Road residentialNot set54837564
Beaufort Place residentialNot set54837619
Courtney Close residentialNot set134146895
Dukes Way residentialNot set134146897
Edward Place residentialNot set134247470
Gupshill Close residentialNot set183206102
Holme Road residentialNot set134146911
Lancaster Road residentialNot set134248916
Lincoln Close residentialNot set54837553, 54837542
Malmsey Close residentialNot set134146906
Manor Place residentialNot set134247486
Mowbray Avenue residentialNot set134146901
Richard Place residentialNot set134247473
Shephard Mead residentialNot set122710703
Somerset Place residentialNot set134247469
Ted Preston Close residentialNot set134247487
Theocs Close residentialNot set54837517
Tredington Park residentialNot set80340759
Woodville Road residentialNot set134146896
York Road residentialNot set8026253
  residentialNot set551895000, 134146914, 688708632, 688708633, 694310270, 134146905, 134146909, 134146902, 694310271, 688708631, 551895001, 619233695, 134146908, 780971513, 619233693, 551894998, 547728821, 54837509, 547728823, 270846771, 134146912, 551904511, 619233019, 134250856, 619233698
Lincoln Green Lane unclassifiedNot set508900397, 508900395, 508900398
Lower Lode Lane unclassifiedNot set507985677, 33178016
  unclassifiedNot set23270359

Tewkesbury 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %22.81 %77.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %99.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.70 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbot's Road residentialNot set380778503, 4257137, 696522463, 1047673629
Abbots Walk residentialNot set465492728
Clarence Road residentialNot set54837579
Conigree Lane residentialNot set54837601
Coventry Close residentialNot set134247480
Despenser Road residentialNot set54837659
Devonshire Place residentialNot set134247479
Foresters Road residentialNot set36950184
Hastings Place residentialNot set122709535
Lancaster Road residentialNot set134248916
Margaret Road residentialNot set54837588
Queens Road residentialNot set8026251
Shephard Mead residentialNot set122710702, 122710703
Tudor Place residentialNot set134247482
Warwick Place residentialNot set134248915, 1061771825
Wenlock Road residentialNot set19591890
York Road residentialNot set1047307012, 8026253
  residentialNot set551904514, 134248914, 551904508, 551904506, 551162313, 134248913, 551162307, 551162306
Lower Lode Lane unclassifiedNot set507985677

Tewkesbury 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %13.12 %2.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.34 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey View residentialNot set379187663, 54837681
Belfry Drive residentialNot set379187661, 54837672
Despenser Road residentialNot set54837659
Foresters Road residentialNot set36950184
Gander Lane residentialNot set23967946, 107856247
Hastings Place residentialNot set122709535
Lanes Court residentialNot set8026254
Link Road residentialNot set107856216, 107856211, 182090472, 19592447
Monks Field Way residentialNot set379187658, 54837676, 122709536
Neville Road residentialNot set47472364, 47472362, 47472363
Perry Hill residentialNot set134248911, 134248910, 134248912, 222219133, 619166572
Queens Road residentialNot set8026251
Saint Benedicts Close residentialNot set54837569
Warwick Place residentialNot set134248915
Wenlock Road residentialNot set19591890
  residentialNot set551162307, 551904512, 551904506

Tewkesbury 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.29 %13.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bishops Walk pedestrianNot set54830045
Abbey Precinct residentialNot set223176252, 961403404
Back of Avon residentialNot set115131682, 4257144, 164898140, 1204314533
Back Of Mount Pleasant residentialNot set122401589
Chance Street residentialNot set122401585
East Street residentialNot set38845149
Gander Lane residentialNot set107856198, 107856247, 182090469
Howells Road residentialNot set8026249
Link Road residentialNot set182090472, 107856216
Mill Street residentialNot set26626292
Orchard Court residentialNot set4257140
Quay Street residentialNot set4257142
Red Lane residentialNot set54837464
Saffron Road residentialNot set23967949
Saint Mary's Lane residentialNot set54057237, 936843581
Saint Mary's Road residentialNot set115131681
Sanders Court residentialNot set183877041
Shakespeare Court residentialNot set142497745
Smith's Lane residentialNot set8364512
Station Street residentialNot set122401586
Stokes Court residentialNot set183877042
Sun Street residentialNot set24406537
Swilgate Road residentialNot set23967947
Tolsey Lane residentialNot set143529756
Tracy Row residentialNot set1148161444
Trinity Street residentialNot set24480081
  residentialNot set961403405, 961403406
  unclassifiedNot set619185122, 36949395

Tewkesbury 002E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.09 %3.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Melrose Walk pedestrianNot set184744888
Avoncrest Drive residentialNot set148110261
Back Of Mount Pleasant residentialNot set122401589
Barton Mews residentialNot set122401588
Capstan Close residentialNot set1011300928
Chance Street residentialNot set122401585
Cotswold Gardens residentialNot set54830042, 141993283, 54830043, 141993274
Cotteswold Road residentialNot set38845144, 170276209, 240714196
Desiree Drive residentialNot set54053862
Feltham Way residentialNot set54053860, 54053859
Harbour View residentialNot set220561573, 220561576
Hawser Road residentialNot set750636754, 750636755, 717503765, 717503766, 1011300924, 1007079298
Hollams Road residentialNot set942278284, 54830047
Jeynes Row residentialNot set54830041
Mitton Way residentialNot set8360940
Mount Pleasant Road residentialNot set24480083
Old Hospital Lane residentialNot set142497748
Orchard Court residentialNot set4257140
Rope Walk residentialNot set39191558, 107945280
Station Lane residentialNot set54837480
Station Road residentialNot set141993288, 415510534, 141993266, 240714195, 415510535
Station Street residentialNot set122401586
Tendergreen View residentialNot set184744884, 220561568, 148110558, 184744885
Tracy Row residentialNot set1148161444
Trafalgar Road residentialNot set148110555, 39189782
Twixtbears residentialNot set107860970, 107860972, 107860971, 107860974, 107860967
Walkley Road residentialNot set942278283, 54837491
Watledge Close residentialNot set107856228
Webbs Way residentialNot set148110260
Wynyards Close residentialNot set107856250, 107856230, 107856235, 107856239, 107856246
  residentialNot set220561566, 220561567

Tewkesbury 002F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %70.13 %29.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arundel Road residentialNot set47124591, 47124590, 39189780
Avon View residentialNot set47068746
Bramley Road residentialNot set47124286
Brookside residentialNot set54803816, 47124284
Carrant Road residentialNot set8360942, 47124584
Derwent Drive residentialNot set47124593, 47124283
Digby Drive residentialNot set4243230, 47124637, 1051125869
Grayston Close residentialNot set47124285
Harbourside residentialNot set220561582, 220561581, 39189781
Harbour View residentialNot set220561576
Hawser Road residentialNot set717503765
Manor Park residentialNot set293286041, 122702022
Meadow Close residentialNot set741355843, 47124581
Mitton Way residentialNot set293285901, 47124583, 8360940, 1051125865, 47124582
Old Manor Lane residentialNot set54756620
Stanton Road residentialNot set47124287
Trafalgar Road residentialNot set39189782

Tewkesbury 002G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.75 %7.29 %84.86 %0.00 %3.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %5.90 %25.62 %65.12 %3.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified3.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.29 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set183486590, 183486591, 183486597, 472114804
  motorway_linkNot set30325067
Abbots Court Drive residentialNot set183204837
Ferryman Close residentialNot set766193046, 1050475079, 885384830
Fleet Lane residentialNot set122819573, 172086827, 4342578, 4342577
Freemans Close residentialNot set185436784, 185436766
Goodiers Lane residentialNot set1053773349, 4342563
Greenacres residentialNot set4342561, 185436774
Highfields residentialNot set183206737
Hillend Close residentialNot set4342559, 8141252
Hill End Road residentialNot set8140918
Hillview Lane residentialNot set4342562
Hudmans Close residentialNot set8141254, 33422252
Kilmore Lane residentialNot set183486584, 183486595
King Johns Court residentialNot set36949393, 36949394, 960113857
Langley Grove residentialNot set938029821, 717062118
Lynworth Lane residentialNot set4331349
Norman Close residentialNot set183204835
Nut Orchard Lane residentialNot set1190587560, 4342568
Orchard Drive residentialNot set183204833
Paxhill Lane residentialNot set4331351
Pound Close residentialNot set84731715
The Mayalls residentialNot set4342564
  residentialNot set671874739, 938029815, 719315383, 185436773, 4342569, 4342570, 8141255, 4342574, 938029819, 183880524
Brockeridge Road tertiaryNot set223175360, 4331344
Hill End Road tertiaryNot set1053773347, 1053773348, 4331350
  tertiaryNot set23610906
Brockeridge Road unclassifiedNot set183880522, 470725966, 223173499, 1053773346
Cherry Orchard Lane unclassifiedNot set4331347
Dingle Lane unclassifiedNot set4342571
Downfield Lane unclassifiedNot set4342575
Fleet Road unclassifiedNot set172086829, 122819572
High Street unclassifiedNot set183880523
Page's Lane unclassifiedNot set4331348
Puckrup Lane unclassifiedNot set122721208
Rectory Lane unclassifiedNot set680745560
  unclassifiedNot set4342576, 84732540, 4342572, 4342579, 23610891, 223173503, 223173504, 122721201, 616648468, 107879000, 107878994, 223175361, 4331346, 4331345, 84690933, 39226887

Tewkesbury 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %19.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.31 %7.59 %58.52 %0.00 %0.00 %28.58 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %18.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %81.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.79 %0.00 %0.00 %1.64 %0.00 %0.00 %94.58 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Blacksmiths Lane residentialNot set122705683, 1057938964, 122705684
Bramley Close residentialNot set891900124
Church Lane residentialNot set73548044
Church Meadows residentialNot set73548034
Manor Close residentialNot set144755790
Olde Lane residentialNot set73548041
Russet Close residentialNot set891900125
Sandlin Close residentialNot set891900126
St Nicholas Close residentialNot set144755786
The Lane residentialNot set143227449
Walnut Bank Drive residentialNot set144755795, 144755788
  residentialNot set884671062, 177266375, 636898016, 144755792, 237285126, 237285130, 694321026, 237285136, 36006159, 39291147, 73548052
Evesham RoadB4078secondaryNot set178574119
Winchcombe RoadB4078secondaryNot set37265023
 B4078secondaryNot set37265024
Buckle Street tertiaryNot set184793089, 1085368439
Snowshill Road tertiaryNot set47001893
  tertiaryNot set184793090
Acrey Lane unclassifiedNot set900207426, 4400117
Beckford Road unclassifiedNot set41445440, 220724722
Broadway Road unclassifiedNot set372059847, 4354254, 372059862
Buckle Street unclassifiedNot set578162526, 578165389
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set41445435, 115842046, 23373666
Crashmore Lane unclassifiedNot set1102578871, 8601257
Dibden Lane unclassifiedNot set175787520
Doughmeadow Lane unclassifiedNot set143078704
Gander Lane unclassifiedNot set108733482
Golden Hay unclassifiedNot set175838541
High Street unclassifiedNot set23540755, 176866602, 112442620
Little Washbourne Turn unclassifiedNot set195742249, 41445436, 195742250
Main Street unclassifiedNot set112443099, 900207265
Meadow Lane unclassifiedNot set372059774, 4400121
Nursery Lane unclassifiedNot set1221374207
Stanway Road unclassifiedNot set31265046, 79805951
Teddington Road unclassifiedNot set8026261, 8026262, 176392906
The Lane unclassifiedNot set112443984, 4354249, 176866604
Warren Lane unclassifiedNot set4400115
  unclassifiedNot set578165660, 4354148, 4357479, 157428566, 174170040, 156813905, 156813908, 4354251, 174170042, 220702346, 4354325, 238998152, 910482694, 4357410, 218665970, 172995636, 37265507, 789212195, 47496947, 185005271, 4400122, 47496946, 4400120, 176866609, 112443101, 4400118, 4400119, 143190651, 143190643, 156189855, 156189856, 31265045, 39291169, 578162510, 112017182, 47004216, 27840588, 112150290, 47002574, 47002576, 47002575, 125302883, 112150231, 578165625, 33503209, 23575368, 23575369, 23642674, 184224197, 4373966, 33503150, 913568806, 23540754, 51238038, 578162519, 184066217, 112150225, 4400123, 37265512, 37265510, 37265514, 23373667, 176392907, 41445428

Tewkesbury 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %62.53 %0.00 %0.00 %2.37 %0.00 %0.00 %35.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %11.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.09 %1.40 %0.00 %0.37 %0.00 %0.00 %96.13 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbots Leys Road residentialNot set918874270, 4017779
Barksdale residentialNot set115554860, 4014924
Barnmeadow Road residentialNot set4017192, 4017191
Bassett Close residentialNot set4017785
Bicks Lane residentialNot set4014964, 1249878182
Blenheim Court residentialNot set4017156
Brook Close residentialNot set4012937, 8132113
Chandos Street residentialNot set8132193
Delavale Road residentialNot set4017789, 1207222596, 115572514
Kenulf Road residentialNot set4015045
Mill Lane residentialNot set918930481, 8132459, 8132460, 8132461, 918474442, 918474440, 918474441
Orchard Road residentialNot set8314133
Riverside residentialNot set4014973
Saint Peters Way residentialNot set115554863
Seymour Place residentialNot set4017777, 8132401
Silk Mill Lane residentialNot set4014963
Spittle Leys residentialNot set115572499
Stancombe View residentialNot set4017795, 8132410
Summers Road residentialNot set4014937
The Hyde residentialNot set8132270
Tobacco Close residentialNot set4016273
Walnut Close residentialNot set115554866
Willett Gardens residentialNot set8132409
 B4068secondaryNot set4682444
Greet RoadB4078secondaryNot set4015015
Campden Lane tertiaryNot set186397658, 137822727, 51238012
Castle Street tertiaryNot set183083509, 116805137
  tertiaryNot set913568808, 186236595
Abbey Terrace unclassifiedNot set8314131
Bull Lane unclassifiedNot set4015034
Charlton Abbots Road unclassifiedNot set501042357
Corndean Lane unclassifiedNot set38609448, 1193818836, 109729531, 501045391, 8132350, 32963876, 109729528, 109729532
Cowl Lane unclassifiedNot set4013517
Old Brockhampton Road unclassifiedNot set4017039, 177894861, 4019970
Rushley Lane unclassifiedNot set183083511, 183083513, 183083512, 4018924
Salter's Lane unclassifiedNot set183083514, 23641386
Salt Way unclassifiedNot set51238010, 23641383, 23641382, 186236597, 137822728, 913568807
Stancombe Lane unclassifiedNot set918874265, 116805148
  unclassifiedNot set23373665, 23641385, 23373664, 186236627, 23589699, 23589698, 23270346, 41443860, 514740022, 23270348, 23738448, 40337607, 186236605, 1084935769, 23270349, 109730249, 186236618, 23602522, 913568810, 109729525, 23738586, 170795029, 23738585, 23612831

Tewkesbury 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey View residentialNot set115572505, 115572508
Abbots Leys Road residentialNot set4017779
Barksdale residentialNot set4014924, 115554860
Barnmeadow Road residentialNot set4017192
Bassett Close residentialNot set4017785, 8132404
Binyon Road residentialNot set8132397, 4017773, 4017778
Blenheim Court residentialNot set4017156, 107902301
Cedar Grove residentialNot set115572500
Delavale Road residentialNot set8132406, 8132407, 4017787, 4017788, 115554852, 4017789
Farmcote Gardens residentialNot set4017772
Gervase Road residentialNot set4017128
Gillett Close residentialNot set4017774, 8132398
Harvey's Lane residentialNot set8132458
Knottes Close residentialNot set764196592, 115572498
Langley Road residentialNot set176071662, 4019040
Mercia Road residentialNot set4017781, 4017782
Mill Lane residentialNot set918474441
Oakey Close residentialNot set4017775, 115554853
Orchard Road residentialNot set4017783, 4017784, 8314133, 918874268, 918874271
Rathmore Close residentialNot set4017786, 8132405
Saint Peters Way residentialNot set115554863
Spittle Leys residentialNot set115572503, 115572501, 115572499, 115572513
Summers Road residentialNot set4014937
The Hyde residentialNot set8132267, 4016272, 8132266, 8132272, 8132268, 8132270, 8132269
Tobacco Close residentialNot set4016273
Harvey's Lane unclassifiedNot set176071672
Langley Road unclassifiedNot set4019041

Tewkesbury 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %12.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %11.53 %0.00 %24.66 %44.52 %0.00 %0.00 %19.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %28.04 %19.10 %0.00 %14.76 %0.00 %0.00 %38.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %13.97 %0.00 %1.62 %2.56 %0.00 %0.00 %81.85 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Apple Orchard Close residentialNot set175787547
Barn Close residentialNot set183882167, 183882168
Blacksmiths Road residentialNot set73546571
Blenheim Close residentialNot set73546574
Brookside residentialNot set1217880652, 1054903416, 73546567, 73546568
Church Road residentialNot set73546566, 172995619
Close Field residentialNot set161468311
Court Orchard residentialNot set161468306
Duglynch Lane residentialNot set175787522
Ellenor Drive residentialNot set73546575
Fletcher Close residentialNot set676033251
Greenway Lane residentialNot set175787529, 175787544
Gretton Road residentialNot set718021246, 718021245
Gretton View residentialNot set1054846430, 73546569
Lidcombe Road residentialNot set718021203, 506107059
Mount View Drive residentialNot set506107058
Neata Farm residentialNot set122702020
Oldhill Grove residentialNot set506107064
Orchard Road residentialNot set73546570
Redwood Close residentialNot set696612954
Saint Margarets Drive residentialNot set73546577
Saint Margarets Road residentialNot set73546576
Working Lane residentialNot set161468309
  residentialNot set1152705863, 716010890, 161468305, 161468308, 76371527, 676033252, 716010892, 716010891
Evesham RoadB4078secondaryNot set178574119
Greet RoadB4078secondaryNot set114814063, 4017131
Gretton Road tertiaryNot set178719036, 175787524
  tertiaryNot set518906125, 177049203
Becketts Lane unclassifiedNot set4017194
Corndean Lane unclassifiedNot set32963876, 38609380, 38609448, 217851151
Dibden Lane unclassifiedNot set175787519, 175787520, 172995620
Harvey's Lane unclassifiedNot set176071672
Langley Road unclassifiedNot set4019041
Market Lane unclassifiedNot set4018989
Smithy Lane unclassifiedNot set4018988
  unclassifiedNot set37265508, 4018990, 8132457, 172995638, 8319777, 172995636, 178509669, 178509628, 659778090, 659778091, 161468310, 176071678, 178509566, 178509599, 177049204, 177049192, 177049197, 177049202, 176392907, 4014720, 173679078, 4020909

Tewkesbury 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.91 %6.52 %0.00 %87.17 %0.00 %0.00 %5.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.43 %0.00 %0.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.84 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adlards Walk residentialNot set352312974, 506108033, 506108037
Baylis Road residentialNot set506108974
Boteler Drive residentialNot set352312982, 506108978
Brydges Close residentialNot set718021325, 352312976, 352312986
Chedworth Drive residentialNot set115572506, 115572512
Clarendon Road residentialNot set114820468
Crispin Close residentialNot set8132408, 4017790
Crispin Road residentialNot set4017129
Eldersfield Close residentialNot set114820469
Gervase Road residentialNot set4017128
Godwin Road residentialNot set4017127
Greenways residentialNot set4015013
Gretton Road residentialNot set718021245
Huddleston Road residentialNot set114820455, 114820449
Kenelm Rise residentialNot set4017126
Kyderminster Road residentialNot set114820452, 114820464
Lidcombe Road residentialNot set506107059, 506107061, 718021263, 718021244, 718021203
Mount View Drive residentialNot set506107058, 178719038
Norton Close residentialNot set114820451
Oldhill Grove residentialNot set506107064
Otters Field residentialNot set8132363, 4017221, 8132361, 8132362
Pennylands Way residentialNot set506108035
Riverside residentialNot set8132185, 8132187, 4014973, 8132184, 8132186
Stanley Close residentialNot set506107062
The Chesils residentialNot set8132358, 4017158
The Finches residentialNot set178574129, 4017157
The Halt Close residentialNot set938040181
The Pines residentialNot set8132359, 4017159
Tudor Close residentialNot set352312978
Wesley Drive residentialNot set506107060
Whitmore Road residentialNot set114820454
Wincel Road residentialNot set4015014, 8132191
Wyndham Way residentialNot set115572502, 115572497
  residentialNot set718021195
Greet RoadB4078secondaryNot set4015015, 4017131
Becketts Lane unclassifiedNot set115603239, 1057914621, 4017194, 115603241, 1057914620
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set23373666, 115842046
Cockpit unclassifiedNot set38780649
Didbrook Road unclassifiedNot set23270354
Isbourne Way unclassifiedNot set122702018, 122702024, 122702019
Market Lane unclassifiedNot set4018989
Puck Pit Lane unclassifiedNot set38703097
Rushley Lane unclassifiedNot set4018924
Salter's Lane unclassifiedNot set183083515, 143706021, 38703101, 38703102, 185005269, 143705998, 51238021, 183083514, 185005267
Smithy Lane unclassifiedNot set4018988
Stanway Road unclassifiedNot set47498842
Winchcombe Road unclassifiedNot set47498839, 372059673
  unclassifiedNot set184066212, 115842047, 51238022, 112150234, 23550205, 913568809, 112150803, 184066220, 23575367, 38703109, 38703105, 143722699, 372059685, 38704391, 38704562, 185005273, 38703933, 38704428, 185005272, 38703931, 23738443, 38780695, 4400123, 184066210, 184066219, 159872333, 8132457, 4018990

Tewkesbury 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.75 %0.00 %53.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %15.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %2.61 %17.34 %40.94 %39.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %16.34 %1.78 %0.00 %30.03 %0.00 %0.00 %51.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %13.45 %3.32 %0.16 %14.12 %0.00 %0.00 %68.95 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  primary_linkNot set473642602, 1278116153
Apple Tree Close residentialNot set40444804, 40444805, 40444803
Ashleigh Lane residentialNot set685124858
Besford Road residentialNot set144690037
Beverley Gardens residentialNot set138604940
Bula Way residentialNot set104525920
Byfield Close residentialNot set40444806
Chapel Lane residentialNot set40439748
Cranford Close residentialNot set40444807
Dawn Run residentialNot set1200670135, 722608837, 722608839
Denham Close residentialNot set40444802
Desert Orchid Road residentialNot set914124896, 104525917, 104525975, 1204680521, 913975940, 913975939
Gravel Walk residentialNot set60044599
Haymes Drive residentialNot set138211151, 912533222, 913975936
Haymes Road residentialNot set1061157977, 914205638
Lords Green residentialNot set40444800
Lye Lane residentialNot set138211152
Midnight Court residentialNot set104525921
Mill Reef Drive residentialNot set183210323
Pear Tree Close residentialNot set40444801
Petty Lane residentialNot set144690034
Poplar Drive residentialNot set40439747
Post Office Lane residentialNot set143031060
Pottersfield Road residentialNot set40444799
Ratcliff Lawns residentialNot set200753526, 60044600, 1013359209, 200753527, 200753529, 23550203
Rising Sun Lane residentialNot set134884513
School Lane residentialNot set122820996
Spring Lane residentialNot set144690035
Stockwell Lane residentialNot set23550204
Sunset Lane residentialNot set712322250
The Close residentialNot set60044601
The Stables residentialNot set28590291
Tremblant Close residentialNot set183210324
Wayward Lad Close residentialNot set104525919
  residentialNot set200753528, 200753525, 138604941, 29325157
Gretton Road tertiaryNot set372059251, 518906129
  tertiaryNot set122773096, 177049211, 518906125, 518906127, 177049203, 372059375
Bentley Lane unclassifiedNot set60044598
Brockhampton Lane unclassifiedNot set912533288, 914205665, 912533287
Bushcombe Lane unclassifiedNot set31887162
Cleeve Business Park unclassifiedNot set35696092
Cockroft Lane unclassifiedNot set29325146
Gambles Lane unclassifiedNot set4016200
Gravel Pit Lane unclassifiedNot set107796388
Langley Road unclassifiedNot set4019041
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set60044602, 51244238
Mill Street unclassifiedNot set23735475
Queenwood Grove unclassifiedNot set263437459, 28590288, 37255804
Shaw Green Lane unclassifiedNot set263410383
Southam Lane unclassifiedNot set4015657
Sunset Lane unclassifiedNot set60044597
Upper Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set912533244, 913975927, 28587374
  unclassifiedNot set145980341, 145980343, 145980345, 177049194, 35336231, 443071856, 372059421, 659778090, 40444817, 178509566

Tewkesbury 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.51 %55.14 %0.11 %38.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %3.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.39 %1.18 %62.59 %0.00 %0.00 %22.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.11 %99.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.99 %85.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %65.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %15.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.76 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 M5motorway_linkNot set4240868, 29224970
Apperley Park residentialNot set4229963, 8135886
Appleyard Close residentialNot set71437279
Attwood Close residentialNot set29028823
Chester Close residentialNot set4229969, 190627140
Coppice Gate residentialNot set29028821, 29028822
Furzens Lane residentialNot set440612482
Homecroft Drive residentialNot set32232790
Hoo Lane residentialNot set619234071, 619239564
Oaklands residentialNot set507994191, 507994192, 507994189
Orchard End residentialNot set252344239, 4229965
Ringer's Close residentialNot set4229967
Saint Ringers Gardens residentialNot set252344242, 4229964
Sandpiper Drive residentialNot set184745224, 184745225
Severn Walk residentialNot set507994190
Tredington Park residentialNot set80340759
West View residentialNot set4229968
  residentialNot set680639374, 23362123, 23402735, 134250856, 619233695, 71437276
 B4213secondaryNot set526415593
  trunk_linkNot set1278056320, 40883502, 40883503, 1278056321
Cursey Lane unclassifiedNot set4340862
Hoo Lane unclassifiedNot set134250853
Lowdilow Lane unclassifiedNot set138604511
Moat Lane unclassifiedNot set436463199, 35037932
Sawpit Lane unclassifiedNot set4229961
Stanboro Lane unclassifiedNot set38819852
Wick Lane unclassifiedNot set30677171
  unclassifiedNot set210613625, 4340864, 436463212, 23270361, 137045102, 115467587, 115467588, 436463210, 137045101, 440617991, 436463206, 547969031, 4340865, 436463208, 1208251785, 23362122, 161562529, 23270360, 4229958, 4229960, 40883490, 4229959, 136774425

Tewkesbury 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.20 %93.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.14 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bloxhams Orchard residentialNot set929089408, 4229988
Cotswold View residentialNot set28480998
Goodrich Hill residentialNot set4229987
Josend Crescent residentialNot set28480996
Mayalls Close residentialNot set28481002, 28481000, 28481003
Millers Close residentialNot set4229986
Rectory Close residentialNot set736494336
Saint Andrews residentialNot set4229985, 929089410
Sawyers Rise residentialNot set23211107, 189303155
The Old Pitch residentialNot set8369287, 1094525808
  residentialNot set929089412, 929089411, 28480999, 28480997, 140433201, 140433200, 140433273
 B4211secondaryNot set500283765
Haw BridgeB4213secondaryNot set26604184
 B4213secondaryNot set4078697, 526415577
Bishops Walk unclassifiedNot set23439022, 23637859, 365196597
Broad Street unclassifiedNot set355574092
Chaceley Road unclassifiedNot set34036143
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set36949396, 578667994
Drapers Lane unclassifiedNot set23689314
Drinkers End unclassifiedNot set8369289
Dunsmore Green unclassifiedNot set47625253
Forthampton Road unclassifiedNot set41411645
Foscombe Lane unclassifiedNot set23211105
Ham Road unclassifiedNot set8135890, 4229981
Hasfield Court Lane unclassifiedNot set41411443
Hasfield Road unclassifiedNot set4229978
Lawn Road unclassifiedNot set8394552
Longridge Lane unclassifiedNot set4229993
Main Street unclassifiedNot set4229990, 4229992
Nup End unclassifiedNot set8352446
Nup End Lane unclassifiedNot set4229980, 526415579
Quay Lane unclassifiedNot set4229989, 4229984
School Lane unclassifiedNot set36950186
The Green unclassifiedNot set41168994
The Stream unclassifiedNot set8135888, 183869911, 8135889, 526415578
Tirley Knowle unclassifiedNot set8352443
Tirley Road unclassifiedNot set23391058
Tirley Street unclassifiedNot set4274088
Town Street unclassifiedNot set8352442
Werth Lane unclassifiedNot set48814040
White End unclassifiedNot set4229983
Wickridge Street unclassifiedNot set41168995, 189303160, 189303161, 183869097
Woodpeckers Close unclassifiedNot set23211106
  unclassifiedNot set31112439, 815187928, 798981614, 798981615, 23689315, 8138266, 4274091, 4229977, 181353024, 23689320, 23689316, 23689317, 23689313, 23689319, 4274092, 23689321, 23439023, 181353023, 39771776, 23360147, 47472356, 376010379, 23439021, 4274090, 4274089, 8369288, 4229974, 4229976

Tewkesbury 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.87 %72.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %59.42 %0.00 %0.00 %40.58 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %45.04 %21.75 %0.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %6.87 %0.00 %0.00 %2.49 %0.00 %0.00 %90.64 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aggs Close residentialNot set40438908
Aggs Lane residentialNot set40438906, 40438909
Armstrong Road residentialNot set453499739, 528228580, 528228557
Ashmead Drive residentialNot set40438905
Balladine Crescent residentialNot set843491308, 793224436, 793224437
Banady Lane residentialNot set137043506
Brunel Drive residentialNot set1042945243, 1042944616, 1042945046, 1042944617, 780933874
Castle Close residentialNot set965746225, 965746224
Cinder Close residentialNot set965746218, 965746219, 1079005680
Dean Lane residentialNot set137043505
Feddon Close residentialNot set496089754, 715732826
Greenwood Drive residentialNot set528228576, 843490435, 528228573
Hurricane Drive residentialNot set528228569, 528228564
Lawrence's Meadow residentialNot set603873918, 40438900, 40438902
Manor Lane residentialNot set145980629, 145980630
Millers Court residentialNot set183877844, 183877845
Mill Lane residentialNot set137044131
Oaklands residentialNot set1082592153, 1082592152, 1082592151
Pennycress Gardens residentialNot set719677098, 921459087, 695591834, 793224435
Pullen Court residentialNot set144690697
Saint John's Court residentialNot set183211919
Sayer Court residentialNot set843490437, 528228543
Shutter Lane residentialNot set691409809, 603873925, 40438896, 40438898
Stonehouse Green residentialNot set40438904
The Cobbler's Close residentialNot set144690701
The Lawns residentialNot set40438910
Waterton Close residentialNot set547975831
Whittle Close residentialNot set1081790499, 496089759, 1081790395, 496089746, 496089757
Wickham Grove residentialNot set965746222, 780933875, 965746220
Yew Tree Drive residentialNot set40438903
Zura Drive residentialNot set528228552, 528228532
  residentialNot set843490439, 843490438, 843490440, 843490436, 465510745, 965441038, 137043507, 793224433, 503540018, 1082545330, 1188418430, 1188418429, 676724594
 B4079secondaryNot set4019846, 4019847
Cleeve Road tertiaryNot set40444999
Gotherington Lane tertiaryNot set208979425
Gretton Road tertiaryNot set37255868, 518906128, 518906129
Stoke Road tertiaryNot set115467584, 35696094
  tertiaryNot set526415587, 115467589, 23283966, 115467586
Archers Lane unclassifiedNot set136354213
Cleeve Road unclassifiedNot set182099754
Gotherington Fields unclassifiedNot set23270358, 1054639878, 1054639879
Granna Lane unclassifiedNot set659778089, 659778092, 177701658
Swan Lane unclassifiedNot set136354215
Woolstone Lane unclassifiedNot set4019836
  unclassifiedNot set36006161, 181931871, 23283967, 181931861, 145980183, 181931868, 36006160, 40438899, 181931855, 4019835, 119918918, 23402736, 119918924, 23118598, 181931885, 137043504, 35696096, 912825671, 136354214

Tewkesbury 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %6.32 %23.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.74 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbots Mews residentialNot set35708513, 35708519
Alverton Drive residentialNot set35708510
Bregawn Close residentialNot set35708512, 35708511
Cantors Court residentialNot set35708515
Cantors Drive residentialNot set35708514, 35708574
Chandler Road residentialNot set40439737
Chantry Gate residentialNot set35708518
Cleeve Court residentialNot set40439726
Crown Close residentialNot set40439735
Crown Drive residentialNot set40439728
Dale Walk residentialNot set37677315
Deacons Place residentialNot set35708516, 35708517, 468052158
Delabere Road residentialNot set40438884
Denley Close residentialNot set40439734, 40439733, 40439732
Ellenborough Road residentialNot set40438886
Gilder Road residentialNot set40439729
Harpfield Road residentialNot set40439738
Holder Road residentialNot set40439742
Kayte Close residentialNot set40439730, 40439731
Kingswood Close residentialNot set40439740, 40439739
Mayfield Close residentialNot set33341260
Meadoway residentialNot set33341258, 33341284, 33341276, 33341288, 33341272
Meadow Lea residentialNot set33341230, 33341254
Moreton Close residentialNot set40438888
Pagets Road residentialNot set40438885
Read Way residentialNot set40439736
Sunnycroft Close residentialNot set40438889
The Holt residentialNot set547319696, 33341262, 33341231
The Nurseries residentialNot set35708508, 35708509, 35708506, 35708507
Two Hedges Road residentialNot set40439727
  residentialNot set40439743, 200744381, 885151607
Brockhampton Lane unclassifiedNot set28481789, 914205665
Cleeve Business Park unclassifiedNot set35696092

Tewkesbury 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %15.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.05 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %91.29 %0.00 %0.00 %1.15 %0.00 %0.00 %7.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anderson Close residentialNot set37677678
Bella Vista residentialNot set37677344
Birch Close residentialNot set144688404
Breaches Close residentialNot set37677698
Britannia Way residentialNot set23586686, 927304281
Celandine Bank residentialNot set37677683, 37677684
Chapel Lane residentialNot set40439748
Collyberry Road residentialNot set468039939, 37677691, 37677692, 37677690
Coombe Mead residentialNot set40439751
Cotswold View residentialNot set37677680
Cowslip Meadow residentialNot set40439760
Crowfield residentialNot set547319756
Dewey Close residentialNot set37677681
Drapers Court residentialNot set37677682
East Gable residentialNot set40439746
Gable Point residentialNot set40439745, 40439744
Greenway residentialNot set40439750
Hawthorn Drive residentialNot set37677688
Jennings Orchard residentialNot set37677697
Jesson Road residentialNot set36112668
Keepers Mill residentialNot set40439754
Kempsford Acre residentialNot set40439755
Knapps Crescent residentialNot set37677694, 37677695, 37677693
Longlands Close residentialNot set36112673
Longwood Leys residentialNot set37677696
Lyndhurst Close residentialNot set37677686
Meade King Grove residentialNot set40439752, 40439753
Oxmead Close residentialNot set37677333
Peakstile Piece residentialNot set40439758, 40439757
Pecked Lane residentialNot set36112666
Pine Bank residentialNot set36112675
Pine Close residentialNot set144688398
Poplar Crescent residentialNot set144688397, 144688401
Poplar Drive residentialNot set40439747
Stockwell Lane residentialNot set23550204
Sycamore Crescent residentialNot set144688403
Thatchers End residentialNot set40439756
The Rowans residentialNot set37677689
Whitehouse Way residentialNot set37677677
Willcox Drive residentialNot set37677679
Willow Close residentialNot set40439759
Willow Drive residentialNot set144688400
Woodmancote Vale residentialNot set37677685, 37677687
  residentialNot set620012577, 144688405
Station Road tertiaryNot set37255856, 333180819
Two Hedges Road tertiaryNot set4016199
Bushcombe Lane unclassifiedNot set31887162
  unclassifiedNot set40444817

Tewkesbury 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %42.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.63 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arable Place residentialNot set503603206, 967267256, 503603204
Ashfield Close residentialNot set37677366
Barkers Leys residentialNot set36112678
Barleyfields Avenue residentialNot set503603210, 854025027, 503603381, 503537536, 503603383, 503603382
Bishops Close residentialNot set37677357
Bishops Drive residentialNot set37677317
Bootenhay residentialNot set36112706
Bramley Close residentialNot set503604719, 503604716, 503604717, 503539448, 503539445
Bullfinch Road residentialNot set503536260
Cares Close residentialNot set36112679
Cleevecroft Avenue residentialNot set37677351
Courtiers Drive residentialNot set37677350
Craven Close residentialNot set503537533
Croft Drive residentialNot set503603207
Curlew Close residentialNot set503536259
Dale Walk residentialNot set37677315
Fieldgate Road residentialNot set37677331
Forelle Grove residentialNot set503539442, 503539441
Fosters Close residentialNot set36112658
Fotescue Road residentialNot set503537563, 795355344
Greenfinch Road residentialNot set208894065
Hardy Road residentialNot set35696114
Hedgerow Close residentialNot set503603211, 503603380, 503603208, 1049949123, 503603384, 503603209, 1062157270, 1049949122
Heritage Way residentialNot set503604714, 503603203, 503604715
Huntlowe Close residentialNot set854025005, 603862775
Huntsmans Close residentialNot set37677356
Hyatts Way residentialNot set37677348
Jesson Road residentialNot set36112668
Lambourne Road residentialNot set503571317, 854025006
Lapwing Drive residentialNot set503536257
Lears Drive residentialNot set37677361
Linworth Road residentialNot set36112665, 914205659, 168406999
Little Grebe Road residentialNot set503536258, 503536264
Longlands Close residentialNot set36112673
Longlands Road residentialNot set37677372
Meads Close residentialNot set37677353
Merryweather Close residentialNot set503539444, 503539545, 503540019
Millham Road residentialNot set36112664
Minetts Avenue residentialNot set37677352
Mirabelle Road residentialNot set503539440, 503538405, 503539446
Nuthatch Drive residentialNot set503536265, 503606019
Oakfield Road residentialNot set37677362
Oldacre Drive residentialNot set4017336
Owls End Road residentialNot set36112680, 36112681
Pecked Lane residentialNot set914205660, 36112670, 36112666
Priory Lane residentialNot set36112671
Red Pippin Road residentialNot set503539439, 967267081
Russet Drive residentialNot set503536266
Sanderling Way residentialNot set496087598
Sharing Grove residentialNot set795355345, 503603205, 967267258
St Michaels Avenue residentialNot set37677355, 37677354
Sunrise Avenue residentialNot set503537565
Tawny Close residentialNot set503536255, 503536256
Tobyfield Close residentialNot set1252548826, 37677360, 914205661
Tobyfield Lane residentialNot set37677329
Tobyfield Road residentialNot set36112669, 1201863299, 37677330, 168407000
Vale Road residentialNot set798945683
Wagtail Grove residentialNot set496087586, 619881976
Washpool Road residentialNot set503537567, 496087579
Withyfield Road residentialNot set37677365
Wontley Drive residentialNot set503537561
  residentialNot set503606017, 503536261, 1189003725, 619881974, 620012575, 503536262, 496087582, 503540018
Gotherington Lane tertiaryNot set208979425
Station Road tertiaryNot set333180819
Two Hedges Road tertiaryNot set4016199
  tertiaryNot set1051681209, 444889584, 1051681208, 1051681210
School Road unclassifiedNot set23283974, 37677699
  unclassifiedNot set37677328

Tewkesbury 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.73 %71.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %11.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %55.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.47 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barleyfields Avenue residentialNot set503603382, 503537536
Barnaby Road residentialNot set496087602, 503537558
Berwick Road residentialNot set36112660
Birchfield Road residentialNot set37677363, 37677364
Bluebell Court residentialNot set144689133, 144689134
Butterfield Court residentialNot set144689137
Churchfields residentialNot set37677340, 37677339
Church Road residentialNot set37677338
Cleevecroft Avenue residentialNot set37677351
Conway Drive residentialNot set503607237
Cowslip Drive residentialNot set183215253
Craven Close residentialNot set503537533
Deans Court residentialNot set144689132, 144689131
Fieldgate Road residentialNot set37677331
Gilders Paddock residentialNot set37677341
Gorse Road residentialNot set503537553, 208873409
Greenacre Way residentialNot set134143176, 134143173
Greenfield Drive residentialNot set854025007, 854025008, 503542291
Hardy Road residentialNot set35696114, 36112657
Harrow Drive residentialNot set503537539
Haymakers Road residentialNot set503537525
Heritage Way residentialNot set503604714, 798946726, 503603203
Hertford Road residentialNot set36112659
Hill View Close residentialNot set980233877, 980233879, 980233878
Huntlowe Close residentialNot set603862775
Huntsmans Close residentialNot set37677356
Maytree Gates residentialNot set1246929541
Murray Close residentialNot set36112697, 36112696
Nottingham Road residentialNot set35696113
Oakfield Road residentialNot set37677362
Pastures Avenue residentialNot set1081534291, 503537547
Pecked Lane residentialNot set914205660, 36112670
Plough Square residentialNot set503537543
Priory Lane residentialNot set36112671
Roberts Close residentialNot set36112695
Sandown Road residentialNot set35696112
Sapperton Drive residentialNot set503537531
Sedgley Road residentialNot set35696106, 35696111
Selborne Road residentialNot set35696109, 35696110
Shipway Court residentialNot set35696105
St John's Close residentialNot set36112694
Stollards Close residentialNot set961374074
Streamside residentialNot set36112693
Sunrise Avenue residentialNot set503537554, 1059198716, 503537556, 1059198720, 183215254, 183215251, 503537550
The Lea residentialNot set134143178
Tobyfield Lane residentialNot set37677329
Tobyfield Road residentialNot set36112669
Vale Road residentialNot set183215255, 798945683, 425940429, 798945679
Ward Close residentialNot set37677332
Washpool Road residentialNot set496087579
Wellbrook Road residentialNot set35696115
Wendercliff Close residentialNot set425940432, 425940430, 503537529, 798945681, 503537527
West Way residentialNot set144689136, 134143168
Willow Park Drive residentialNot set36112692, 914205653
Withyfield Road residentialNot set37677365
Wontley Drive residentialNot set496087595, 503537560, 503537561
  residentialNot set691690135, 691690134, 503607238, 503607239, 503599136, 134143174, 503607240
Church Approach unclassifiedNot set212841296
Church Road unclassifiedNot set46883195, 37677374, 1051681211, 46883194
School Road unclassifiedNot set23283974, 37677699
  unclassifiedNot set37677328

Tewkesbury 005E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %12.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %31.54 %68.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.19 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bishops Drive residentialNot set37677317, 37677324
Bishops Meadow residentialNot set35708559
Bramble Chase residentialNot set168407819
Buckland Close residentialNot set33341223
Cleeve Court residentialNot set40439726
Cleeve Lake Court residentialNot set33341251, 33341247
Crown Drive residentialNot set40439728
Cutsdean Close residentialNot set35708590, 35708580, 35708581
Deans Way residentialNot set37677319
Fairmont Street residentialNot set1189003741
Hanson Gardens residentialNot set35708522, 35708521
Hemming Way residentialNot set37677320
Hunters Road residentialNot set35708557
Huxley Way residentialNot set35708587
Icombe Close residentialNot set33341234
Little Orchard residentialNot set33341217
May Hill Drive residentialNot set1057998671
New Dawn Close residentialNot set506105706
Orchard Road residentialNot set37677325
Pullar Close residentialNot set33341241
Pullar Court residentialNot set33341299
Rosehip Way residentialNot set36112690, 36112691, 1076593179, 797689298
Snowshill Drive residentialNot set33341243, 33341290
Stoke Road residentialNot set33341228
The Withers residentialNot set200748070, 35708562, 35708564, 35708566, 35708567
Whitefields Road residentialNot set35708588, 35708589
Willow Park Drive residentialNot set914205653
Woodman's Way residentialNot set914205637
  residentialNot set1189003740, 37677322, 1189003742, 1189003766, 37677326
Stella Way unclassifiedNot set35708520

Tewkesbury 005F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %3.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %60.54 %39.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kingsclere Drive living_streetNot set547307516
Charlecote Corner residentialNot set33341256
Clematis Court residentialNot set33341270
Delphinium Drive residentialNot set33341274
Farriers Reach residentialNot set35708584, 35708585
Foxmoor residentialNot set33341220
Furlong Lane residentialNot set33341296, 33341294, 299076428, 33341305
Gatcombe Close residentialNot set33341300
Grange Drive residentialNot set33341292, 299077703, 33341282, 33341302, 33341298
Green Meadow Bank residentialNot set547307534, 33341265, 33341252
Haycroft Close residentialNot set33341226
Hisnams Field residentialNot set33341250, 33341248
Huxley Way residentialNot set35708594, 35708593, 35708587
Icombe Close residentialNot set33341234
Kingsclere Drive residentialNot set33341267
Lavender Mews residentialNot set33341273
Littlecote Close residentialNot set33341255
Little Orchard residentialNot set33341217
Lyndley Chase residentialNot set35708577
Marlborough Close residentialNot set33341259
Middlehay Court residentialNot set33341263
New Dawn Close residentialNot set506105706
Snowshill Drive residentialNot set33341290
Stonecroft Close residentialNot set33341224
Sweetbriar Close residentialNot set33341304
The Highgrove residentialNot set33341278, 33341277
Vilverie Mead residentialNot set35708579
Wood Stanway Drive residentialNot set33341227
Yarlington Close residentialNot set35708583, 35708578
  residentialNot set547311754, 547307558, 547307557

Tewkesbury 005G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.05 %8.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.37 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %18.80 %0.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %88.90 %11.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  primaryNot set444887765
Acacia Park residentialNot set35708538
Agate Drive residentialNot set503535328
Amberoid Drive residentialNot set937012127, 729875949, 961374251, 849461687
Ashlea Meadow residentialNot set35708533, 35708534
Beechurst Way residentialNot set35708537
Bishops Meadow residentialNot set35708559
Blackberry Grove residentialNot set36112683, 547311775, 36112682, 36112684, 961374071
Bramble Chase residentialNot set914205655, 36112687, 168407819, 914205654
Cape Ruby Close residentialNot set503543248, 503543247, 503543249, 503543250
Cherry Blossom Close residentialNot set1043107539, 36112688
Chiltern Avenue residentialNot set1043107905, 35708549, 35708553, 35708561, 1043107906, 35708551
Citrine Place residentialNot set961374287, 1144951865, 961374286
Cleeve Lake Court residentialNot set33341225
Coral Drive residentialNot set503535320
Cornfield Drive residentialNot set547310336, 35730980
Emerald Place residentialNot set503535324, 503535322, 503535323, 849456793, 503535321
Garnet Close residentialNot set503535319, 503535318
Harvesters View residentialNot set35730972, 961373994, 35730971, 35730970
Haylea Road residentialNot set35730977
Honeysuckle Way residentialNot set36112700, 36112689
Hunters Road residentialNot set914205650, 914205652, 35708557
Jardine Drive residentialNot set35708556, 35708554
Jasper Close residentialNot set503535317
Jet Court residentialNot set1144951842
Larimar Close residentialNot set729875951, 1061492684
Little Acorns residentialNot set36112685
Little Orchard residentialNot set33341217
May Hill Drive residentialNot set1057998671
Minster Close residentialNot set33341245
Nortenham Close residentialNot set35730979
Olivine Crescent residentialNot set795409608, 795409607, 729875947, 961374024
Opal Way residentialNot set729875950, 795409606
Pearl Close residentialNot set1082590257, 1082590258
Pullar Close residentialNot set33341241
Rose Court residentialNot set961374290
Ruby Avenue residentialNot set827121722, 961374293, 1058641605
Sapphire Road residentialNot set961374038, 729875948
Star Court residentialNot set1058641639
Stoke Park Close residentialNot set33341281
Stoke Park Court residentialNot set33341239
Stoke Road residentialNot set33341228
Stollards Close residentialNot set961374074, 961374073
Sunstone Mews residentialNot set729875944
The Cloisters residentialNot set35708546, 35708539, 35708544, 35708548
The Cornfields residentialNot set35730973, 35730974, 35730975, 35730976, 35730985
The Withers residentialNot set35708566
Topaz Grove residentialNot set1075532127
Vermeil Grove residentialNot set795409610, 614226940
Wheatsheaf Drive residentialNot set35730978
  residentialNot set176307140, 1189003769

Tewkesbury 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.57 %9.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.21 %0.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.26 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alvin Drive residentialNot set498101767
Aster Close residentialNot set1298094086, 1198207172, 1298094089, 1036883348, 1298094087, 1198207170, 1198207171
Austin Drive residentialNot set4229934
Black Ash Lane residentialNot set1036865227
Brook Lane residentialNot set203175904
Catherine Place residentialNot set423489040, 423489779
Chesterton Court residentialNot set31112441, 31112440
Crescentdale residentialNot set107630882, 231022379
Dawn Drive residentialNot set184742394, 184742395
Ellis Drive residentialNot set669933834
Finchmoor Mews residentialNot set31112448, 251794200, 31112450
Fircroft Road residentialNot set31112442
Hayes Court residentialNot set231019963, 31112452, 31112451
Hyatt Close residentialNot set881855909, 669698334
Ironbridge Road residentialNot set1036883329, 1036883333, 1036883335
Jordans Way residentialNot set31112453
Leighton Close residentialNot set1036883334, 1036883323, 1036883324
Lewis Avenue residentialNot set4229933
Longford Mews residentialNot set24409980, 24409979
Meadvale Close residentialNot set31112445, 31112443, 31112446
Oswalds Close residentialNot set1036865228, 423491628
Porthill Close residentialNot set1135975941
Saintbridge Road residentialNot set1198208021, 1198208020
Sherwood Green residentialNot set231022380, 251792432, 23559080
Sivell Close residentialNot set31112482
Stevans Close residentialNot set31112478, 31112480, 31112479
Taurus Close residentialNot set231019964, 31112476
Teasel Close residentialNot set31112455, 31112454
Victoria Road residentialNot set24409981
Winter Gate Road residentialNot set498102675, 498101766
  residentialNot set31112481, 1036883330, 1036883331, 1036883336, 231022383, 1036865224, 1031978169, 251794215, 884992612, 669698335, 4265444, 251804162, 231022382, 735125375, 1036883326, 1036883337, 231018121, 498101762, 669933832, 231018114, 669933833, 1298889987, 669698333, 1036865231, 231019965, 1036883332, 1036883327, 1135975938, 1135975940, 1135975939, 1135975944, 423490052, 1036865230, 231018123, 1117630784, 231018128, 231018116, 231018126, 231018120, 1117630782, 231018124
Longford Lane tertiaryNot set4225974, 167450277
Down Hatherley Lane unclassifiedNot set8351729
Sandhurst Lane unclassifiedNot set4229939, 118245281, 118245277, 118245280, 118245276, 372050221
  unclassifiedNot set4229935

Tewkesbury 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.04 %76.05 %2.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %30.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.43 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alcotts Green residentialNot set249239862, 4229937, 249239861
Cook Lane residentialNot set143847013
Elmside residentialNot set4229943, 255102369
Kings Elm residentialNot set231141225, 4229946
Lime Close residentialNot set1255247943
Lime Road residentialNot set880555149
Mandalay Drive residentialNot set4229944, 231141227
Moores Ground residentialNot set23689309
Ringer's Close residentialNot set252343458, 4229967
Severn Walk residentialNot set507994190
Staites Lane residentialNot set98997402
Villard Close residentialNot set1161077996, 1161077995, 1161077994
  residentialNot set399505343, 719629875, 255087968, 1092178268, 691692687, 1255254837, 1065700890, 870622469, 782030305, 619180463
Haw BridgeB4213secondaryNot set26604184
 B4213secondaryNot set145640401, 526415593
Base Lane unclassifiedNot set288239951, 4265441
Blacksmith Lane unclassifiedNot set4229955
Blacksmiths Lane unclassifiedNot set4229954
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set4229951, 4229947
Gabb Lane unclassifiedNot set4229966
Marl House unclassifiedNot set4229950
Marlpit Lane unclassifiedNot set4229948
Mussel End unclassifiedNot set4265445
Pancake Lane unclassifiedNot set4229953
Sandhurst Lane unclassifiedNot set248342974, 4229939, 248342971, 118245277
The Wharf unclassifiedNot set4229956
Wick Lane unclassifiedNot set30677171
  unclassifiedNot set41411371, 8135884, 4229952, 8135883, 1075170472, 706859015, 798959361, 4229945, 8135882, 4229949, 1034581886, 23689312, 4229971, 115132527, 4229936, 4274080, 249801072, 1034581887, 8135881, 140432794, 885213914, 4229935, 426919813, 13809690, 4274083, 426919809

Tewkesbury 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %35.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %64.58 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %26.17 %0.00 %73.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %5.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.42 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barn Ground residentialNot set28677813
Blacksmiths Ground residentialNot set28677818
Blacksmiths Lane residentialNot set4229999
Bridge Farm residentialNot set4230000, 234708210
Brimsome Meadow residentialNot set23270695
Cams Ground residentialNot set28532083
Cherry Blossom Close residentialNot set616186006
Church Rise residentialNot set143845319, 248535982
Clayburn Close residentialNot set23920349, 23920348
Cottage Field residentialNot set28479611, 28479610
Gordon Close residentialNot set23920350, 23920351
Hill Crest residentialNot set28479592
Honey Bee Close residentialNot set1190965057
Iris Place residentialNot set616186007
Jasmine Close residentialNot set616186009
Lassington Grove residentialNot set23270692
Limekiln Grove residentialNot set23920356
Long Field residentialNot set28479599
Mary Grove residentialNot set23920355
Mickle Mead residentialNot set28677820
Peters Field residentialNot set28479595
Pincoate residentialNot set28677819
Pipers Grove residentialNot set23920354
Poole Ground residentialNot set28532082
Poppy Field residentialNot set28479598
Rectory Close residentialNot set815466669
Severn Close residentialNot set143845320
Stoney Field residentialNot set28479597
The Range residentialNot set28479609, 28479608
The Ridings residentialNot set4243239, 234893377
Tunacre residentialNot set28677816
West Field residentialNot set28479593
Wetherleigh Drive residentialNot set23920352, 23920347
Woodleigh Field residentialNot set28479596
  residentialNot set1027139264, 249069413, 815466670, 815466671, 958781887, 1147447211, 998009429, 998009430
Church Road unclassifiedNot set248505915, 248505913, 4078692
Lassington Lane unclassifiedNot set190663676, 190663675, 871670871
Old Road unclassifiedNot set4081818
Over Old Road unclassifiedNot set1234750838, 4073305
Persh Lane unclassifiedNot set4243238
The Rudge unclassifiedNot set189596371
  unclassifiedNot set189596381, 85752067, 1073315373, 24977931

Tewkesbury 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %32.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %67.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %58.77 %0.00 %38.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.14 %8.99 %7.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %19.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.04 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beech Close residentialNot set30354473
Brimsome Meadow residentialNot set23270695, 23270697, 23270696
Bury Lane residentialNot set31246879
Canal Way residentialNot set4078677
Cornflower Way residentialNot set943374865
Ellis Bank Lane residentialNot set438523743, 861356050
Farthing Croft residentialNot set30354442, 30354441
Horseshoe Drive residentialNot set40530335, 4078672, 40530334
Lassington Grove residentialNot set23270692
Little Lancarridge residentialNot set23270689
Lyncroft residentialNot set136843280
Maidenhall residentialNot set23270691
Mary Grove residentialNot set23920355
Oakridge residentialNot set4078678
Park Brake residentialNot set30354437
Pipers Grove residentialNot set23920354
Popes Meade residentialNot set23270699, 23270698
The Paddocks residentialNot set31487490
Turners Close residentialNot set30354440
Williams Orchard residentialNot set23270687
Wood Mews residentialNot set4078688
  residentialNot set23270688, 937355470, 861356051, 937355471, 30354436, 1077483901
 B4215secondaryNot set190663672
  trunk_linkNot set707128412, 323146418, 138466522, 190663673, 190663674, 707128411
Bury Lane unclassifiedNot set31246877, 31246878
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set31246876
Oakle Street unclassifiedNot set342164439, 164407111, 164407109
Pound Lane unclassifiedNot set31246874
Watery Lane unclassifiedNot set31246872
  unclassifiedNot set31246875, 138342861, 438526581, 164767103

Tewkesbury 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %26.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %73.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %31.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %55.26 %0.00 %44.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alms Close residentialNot set106954480
Bader Avenue residentialNot set27088798
Bush Hay residentialNot set36832476, 36832475
Cordingley Close residentialNot set29942057
John Daniels Way residentialNot set36832474
Melville Road residentialNot set28947225, 27088823, 28947226, 38326797, 28947222
Pirton Crescent residentialNot set25289729
Pirton Meadow residentialNot set25289731, 230147419, 25289725
Shackleton Close residentialNot set27088799
Swordfish Close residentialNot set28148506, 28148502
Tall Elms Close residentialNot set262104958, 25289726
Watermoor Court residentialNot set25289728
Winston Road residentialNot set262098132, 28947224, 28947223, 27088827
Pirton Lane tertiaryNot set25289724, 344121979, 10794028, 25289723

Tewkesbury 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %4.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %9.01 %16.19 %0.00 %15.03 %0.00 %0.00 %59.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %20.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.56 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anne Hathaway Drive residentialNot set36781228, 36781231, 262752312, 36781229
Blacksmith Lane residentialNot set25517871
Brookfield Lane residentialNot set31065874, 372051394, 36781227
Cavendish Avenue residentialNot set25624829
Chapel Hay Close residentialNot set138261390
Chapel Hay Lane residentialNot set25517872
Cranham Lane residentialNot set25624822
Criftycraft Lane residentialNot set25344300
Croft Close residentialNot set136195447
Drews Close residentialNot set25344302
Dunstan Glen residentialNot set25624825, 230148744
Kaybourne Crescent residentialNot set25624826, 262752314
Kent Close residentialNot set25624828
Kingscote Close residentialNot set136195446, 230148747
Oldbury Orchard residentialNot set25624823, 25624824
The Green residentialNot set25344301
Vicarage Close residentialNot set25556222
  residentialNot set262263638, 136622850, 136622851, 25517873, 136622845, 885152234, 136623418, 1073555400, 885152235, 136623416
Barrow Hill tertiaryNot set25420345
Brookfield Road tertiaryNot set288708483, 26994400
Church Road tertiaryNot set5493176
Hucclecote Lane tertiaryNot set8364566
Paynes Pitch tertiaryNot set4257520
  unclassifiedNot set25344303, 1052527060, 25344299, 344122014, 25344304

Tewkesbury 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %5.69 %6.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %26.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %73.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bader Avenue residentialNot set27088798, 27088797, 28148512
Barnes Wallis Way residentialNot set27088780, 38326796, 28148517
Barnhay residentialNot set136623260, 230148742
Blacksmith Lane residentialNot set36781232, 25517871
Cavendish Avenue residentialNot set25624829
Chapel Hay Lane residentialNot set25517872
Chesford Drive residentialNot set28148482, 254016314, 263356241
Cochran Close residentialNot set28148515, 230148743
Cordingley Close residentialNot set29942062, 29942060, 29942057
Dowding Way residentialNot set28148534, 28148539
Far Sandfield residentialNot set25517867
Harris Close residentialNot set230148745, 28148530
Howcroft residentialNot set136195673, 230148746
Kent Close residentialNot set25624828
Lysander Court residentialNot set28148520
Orchard Drive residentialNot set36781233, 227560437
Parton Drive residentialNot set28148500
Parton Road residentialNot set28148494, 28148491
Sandfield Road residentialNot set25517869
Shackleton Close residentialNot set27088799
Station Close residentialNot set44505158
Summerland Drive residentialNot set28148486, 288716147, 28148488, 38326795
Sunderland Court residentialNot set28148522
Swordfish Close residentialNot set28148502
The Avenue residentialNot set653760478, 28277627
The Chase residentialNot set143841380
Trubshaw Court residentialNot set28148532, 263546630
Tynings Court residentialNot set143841379
Vicarage Close residentialNot set25556222
  residentialNot set1073578496, 136622847, 25517873, 136622845, 136623258, 136623261, 136622842, 136623259, 227560438
Church Road tertiaryNot set5493176
Parton Road tertiaryNot set5494321, 8369248
Pirton Lane tertiaryNot set10794028
Station Road tertiaryNot set263547792, 8369245, 263547793, 226518938, 25517865, 1205553202, 288716146

Tewkesbury 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %12.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.14 %0.00 %0.00 %70.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hazelcroft living_streetNot set25372126
Baxter Road residentialNot set1036865215, 1036873596
Bewley Way residentialNot set25372128
Buddleia Court residentialNot set30695258
Centenary Mews residentialNot set30695273
Clarkia Close residentialNot set30695235, 30695239, 30695236
Coriander Drive residentialNot set30695240, 30695212
Craven Drive residentialNot set25372124
Dancey Road residentialNot set30695204
Elderberry Mews residentialNot set30695214
Forsythia Close residentialNot set30695255
Gardiners Close residentialNot set25372130
Goldsmith Road residentialNot set1036865219
Grove Road residentialNot set36832469
Hawthorn Drive residentialNot set36832471
Heathdean Road residentialNot set1140355115, 30695201
Highgrove Way residentialNot set197939044
Innsworth Lane residentialNot set30695243, 30695244
Japonica Close residentialNot set30695253
Kilminster Court residentialNot set230266518, 122854469
Lorimer Gardens residentialNot set1190528027
Lovage Close residentialNot set30695268
Marleyfield Way residentialNot set31067658
Marlstone Drive residentialNot set122854472, 122854473
Milliner Crescent residentialNot set1036873593
Mimosa Court residentialNot set30695254
Oakhurst Close residentialNot set36832472
Parkside Close residentialNot set220646483, 229850918, 220646485, 30695208, 30695209, 30695207
Parkside Drive residentialNot set30695205, 30695206
Saddler Road residentialNot set1036873592, 1055120542
Sage Close residentialNot set30695210
Salvia Close residentialNot set30695213, 220646486
Shamrock Close residentialNot set30695231
Shepherds Way residentialNot set33061266
Silcock Close residentialNot set33061267, 229791011, 220646733
Southfield Court residentialNot set25372151, 25372152
Stansby Crescent residentialNot set25372153
Tailor Close residentialNot set1036873597, 1036873598
Thespian Road residentialNot set1055120538, 1055120539, 1036865216, 1055120540
Tudor Close residentialNot set36978903, 36978904
Vervain Close residentialNot set30695249, 30695246, 30695250
Webster Road residentialNot set1190528535
Wisteria Way residentialNot set220646487, 30695241
Yew Tree Way residentialNot set36832470
Zinnia Close residentialNot set30695233
  residentialNot set1151598805, 1151598804, 1087940425, 1055120541, 1036865214, 1087940426, 1036873594, 1036873595, 1198205895, 1087940427, 1036865212
Innsworth Lane tertiaryNot set226518942
Pirton Lane tertiaryNot set25289722
Saint John's Avenue tertiaryNot set25372141

Tewkesbury 007E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %3.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %56.39 %0.00 %43.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %84.84 %0.00 %10.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.63 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %35.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %64.80 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hazelcroft living_streetNot set25372126
Andorra Way residentialNot set25372138
Buttermilk Lane residentialNot set170480468
Chadbournes residentialNot set25207005, 227551868
Field End residentialNot set25207013
Golden Vale residentialNot set25397430, 25397429, 25397431, 25397432
Hazelcroft residentialNot set25372131
Holtham Avenue residentialNot set25207012
Marlstone Drive residentialNot set122854472, 227557451
Martindale Road residentialNot set25372140
Meadow Way residentialNot set25207008
Orchard Way residentialNot set25207010, 25207011, 25207009
Quinton Close residentialNot set25397433
Springwell Gardens residentialNot set25207004, 25207006
Westover Court residentialNot set84675861
  residentialNot set173696035, 1073555398
Parton Road tertiaryNot set5494321
Saint John's Avenue tertiaryNot set25372141
  unclassifiedNot set621314477

Tewkesbury 007F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hazelcroft living_streetNot set25372126
Andorra Way residentialNot set25372138
Berryfield Glade residentialNot set25372136
Bewley Way residentialNot set25372128
Briars Close residentialNot set25372155, 25372156
Craven Drive residentialNot set25372124
Eastcott Way residentialNot set25372143
Farrant Avenue residentialNot set25372139
Gardiners Close residentialNot set25372130
Goodmoor Crescent residentialNot set25372142
Grove Road residentialNot set36832469
Keriston Avenue residentialNot set25372134
Marlstone Drive residentialNot set122854473
Martindale Road residentialNot set25372140
Moselle Drive residentialNot set228604708, 228605026, 25372154, 228605025
Oakhurst Close residentialNot set36832472
Pelham Crescent residentialNot set25372132
Pirton Lane residentialNot set25372144
Southfield Court residentialNot set25372151
Stansby Crescent residentialNot set228605027, 25372153
Yew Tree Way residentialNot set36832470
Morley Avenue tertiaryNot set25289730
Pirton Lane tertiaryNot set25289724, 1206325117, 25289722
Saint John's Avenue tertiaryNot set25372141

Tewkesbury 007G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %46.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %53.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %5.98 %0.00 %94.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %56.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Apple Tree Close residentialNot set229791009, 31067666
Armada Close residentialNot set36978901, 36978902, 220646732
Boleyn Close residentialNot set36978896, 36978898, 36978897
Buckingham Drive residentialNot set224896211, 36978895
Cherry Tree Close residentialNot set31067655, 224896212
Compton Close residentialNot set36978879
Drake Close residentialNot set36978900, 36978899
Essex Close residentialNot set36978884
Greenfields residentialNot set40181152
Hampton Place residentialNot set36978880, 224894168
Highgrove Way residentialNot set197939044, 197939043
Katherine Close residentialNot set36978868, 36978867
Leacey Court residentialNot set31067650, 31067648, 31067649
Leacey Mews residentialNot set122385443
Marleyfield Close residentialNot set31067661
Marleyfield Way residentialNot set31067663, 229791010, 31067658, 31067664
Parr Close residentialNot set36978893, 36978894
Raleigh Close residentialNot set36978864
Sandycroft Road residentialNot set31067642, 31067654, 224896213, 31067646, 31067652, 227559692
The Nurseries residentialNot set31067656, 224896214
Thomas Moore Close residentialNot set36978882, 36978881
Tudor Close residentialNot set36978906, 36978905, 36978903
Warren Close residentialNot set224896215, 31067657
  residentialNot set224894170
Innsworth Lane tertiaryNot set226518942
Down Hatherley Lane unclassifiedNot set197939039
Frog Furlong Lane unclassifiedNot set40600401, 197939041, 197939040

Tewkesbury 007H

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.24 %52.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barton Close residentialNot set228748864, 120564564
Blackbird Avenue residentialNot set8139626
Campbell Close residentialNot set120565132
Cheshire Road residentialNot set227215676, 120565131
Finch Road residentialNot set4305631
Gibson Road residentialNot set120565120
Gray Close residentialNot set268399798
Hannah Place residentialNot set227215677, 4305639
Highgrove Way residentialNot set197939044
Innsworth Lane residentialNot set4305638
Jackson Crescent residentialNot set4305643
Luke Lane residentialNot set4305648, 4305650, 8139632
Middleton Lawn residentialNot set4305640
Mottershead Drive residentialNot set4309503
Nicolson Close residentialNot set120565126, 120565124, 227216104, 227216105, 120565123
Penrose Road residentialNot set4305646
Roberts Road residentialNot set120565119
Robins End residentialNot set4305633, 227214244
Rookery Road residentialNot set4310601
Ryder Row residentialNot set4305649
Shearwater Grove residentialNot set4305642, 8139630
Shepherds Way residentialNot set33061266
Swallow Crescent residentialNot set4305634
Tandey Walk residentialNot set4309504
Thompson Way residentialNot set4305651
Vertican Road residentialNot set120564565
Ward Avenue residentialNot set8139627
Wren Terrace residentialNot set228751859, 4305632
  residentialNot set4305644, 8139631, 141474534, 4305645, 227214946, 8139624, 120565638, 227217447
Innsworth Lane tertiaryNot set226518942, 33061262
Frog Furlong Lane unclassifiedNot set40600401

Tewkesbury 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %72.57 %0.00 %27.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %3.25 %18.33 %78.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %14.61 %0.00 %1.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %24.92 %9.62 %65.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %10.39 %28.43 %32.88 %5.83 %0.00 %0.00 %22.47 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.47 %19.09 %74.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.85 %0.00 %0.00 %94.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.92 %25.81 %0.00 %0.00 %8.78 %0.00 %0.00 %64.50 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 M5motorway_linkNot set29224970, 4240868
Boundary Cottages pedestrianNot set30124984, 30124983
Astridge Road residentialNot set833152747, 833846990, 30124973
Badgeworth End residentialNot set43343965, 288708479, 288708481
Bamfurlong Lane residentialNot set73548093, 227401692, 227401691, 73548095
Beni Close residentialNot set702249161, 180029419
Branch Road residentialNot set31065757
Bryerland Road residentialNot set30124997, 30124998
Cornflower Way residentialNot set1074615990
Egdon Crescent residentialNot set158046383
Elm Garden Drive residentialNot set33061272
Fantasia Drive residentialNot set208063753
Field View Lane residentialNot set1155204293, 1155204288, 1074615991, 603132469
Green Lane residentialNot set39224304
Greenmeadows Park residentialNot set143840670
Hayden Green residentialNot set32232793, 32232792, 23373845
Herrick Way residentialNot set227561561
Holst Grove residentialNot set164068919
Messenger Way residentialNot set191235107
Mill Corner residentialNot set30125029
Mystic Corner residentialNot set191235109, 704700998, 171396225
Old Gloucester Road residentialNot set32235434, 32232969
Orchard Drive residentialNot set617717286
Pillcroft Close residentialNot set30125025, 30125005, 30125024, 1155204354
Pillcroft Road residentialNot set30125020
Planets Lane residentialNot set280099933, 1214395089, 1214395236
Poppy Meadow Close residentialNot set603132465
Rhapsody Court residentialNot set171396224
Trumpeter Road residentialNot set247306154, 1214395084
Valley Park residentialNot set73547991
Verda Place residentialNot set280108864
Withybridge Gardens residentialNot set122456154
  residentialNot set30125004, 207423978, 1035753375, 207423973, 207423975, 30124981, 1035753376, 207423976, 1071023571, 288708508, 207423977, 1074615993, 30125027, 777943156, 703850122, 32650634, 895653686, 1073555391, 30125023, 30124982, 27088530, 30125068, 436444712
Bentham Lane tertiaryNot set30624432, 603130495, 603130484
Brookfield Road tertiaryNot set288708482, 5492125, 288708483, 26804453, 4257521
Cirencester Road tertiaryNot set42634729
Piffs Elm Road tertiaryNot set41169122
  tertiaryNot set1205553201, 161786369, 161786367, 5494054
Cirencester Road tertiary_linkNot set42634764
  tertiary_linkNot set30124959
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set30624678
Cold Pool Lane unclassifiedNot set23437679, 44088452, 436445095, 436445096, 44088451
Dark Lane unclassifiedNot set30624377
Dog Lane unclassifiedNot set30124940, 30124953, 385148742, 161723949
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set36007548, 30624675, 23347791
Greenway Lane unclassifiedNot set36821589, 27088373
Henley Bank Lane unclassifiedNot set38811825
Pheasant Lane unclassifiedNot set23403750, 436448329
Sandy Pluck Lane unclassifiedNot set916418837, 30624329, 916418836
Stanboro Lane unclassifiedNot set270882053, 38819852
Whitelands Lane unclassifiedNot set30624519, 32650351
  unclassifiedNot set32232796, 32650818, 483225325, 67974839, 916418820, 24370267, 42634769, 84582851, 917143273, 23283963, 917143247, 1071023572, 43343907, 32650853, 32650858, 43343905, 35993130, 35993129, 263105683, 547959473, 43343908, 807462611, 1074615988, 36007549, 695555533, 690011789, 203327952

Tewkesbury 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.36 %91.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %3.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %56.42 %43.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abrams Drive residentialNot set1036910358
Andover Close residentialNot set1221741843, 1221741842
Ash Lane residentialNot set28532085
Black Ash Lane residentialNot set1036865227
Bridgnorth Road residentialNot set1221741867
Broadclose Road residentialNot set4229941
Brook Lane residentialNot set28532086, 203175904
Bullfinch Way residentialNot set4310602
Chaffinch Close residentialNot set8139620
Challenger Road residentialNot set1036910361
Churchill Drive residentialNot set1036910357
Clock Tower Road residentialNot set683155062, 683155063
Comet Close residentialNot set1221741838
Cromwell Road residentialNot set1036865261, 1036865263, 1198206568
Dawkes Road residentialNot set669698330
Falcon Close residentialNot set4305628
Finch Road residentialNot set4305631
Grant Drive residentialNot set1221741844
Gray Close residentialNot set268399798, 255052841
Gwinnett Drive residentialNot set669698331
Hamlet Grove residentialNot set1036865221
Hanbury Road residentialNot set1221741872
Hawfinch Road residentialNot set669698325, 1036865220
Hobarts Close residentialNot set1036865260, 1087948077
Horsbere Drive residentialNot set683155064, 683155065
Innsworth Lane residentialNot set4309502, 4305629, 4305638
Ironbridge Road residentialNot set1036883329
Longstone Avenue residentialNot set715425335
Matilda Street residentialNot set1221741839, 1036865240
Meadow Lane residentialNot set1036865222, 669698332
Mottershead Drive residentialNot set4309503
Oswald Drive residentialNot set669698327, 669698326
Penrose Road residentialNot set4305646
Robins End residentialNot set4305633
Rookery Road residentialNot set4310601
Shearwater Grove residentialNot set4305642, 8139630
Stuart Road residentialNot set1036910359
Swallow Crescent residentialNot set4305634
Thompson Way residentialNot set4305651
Valentine Avenue residentialNot set1036910360
Vickers Close residentialNot set1036865264
Ward Avenue residentialNot set8139628, 8139627
Welsh Lane residentialNot set1221741873
Whitefield Crescent residentialNot set669698329, 1036865251
Winter Gate Road residentialNot set683155061, 498101766, 683155060
Wood Lane residentialNot set71009501
  residentialNot set715425338, 227217447, 4309505, 4305627, 8139621, 256065580, 1221741882, 1166215116, 683155066, 1166215115, 1166215114, 1166215117, 669698328, 84579750, 1036865252, 715425336, 715425337, 1036865253, 8139818, 1036865235, 1036865236, 1036865254, 231022383, 255087968
Down Hatherley Lane unclassifiedNot set4308125, 197939039, 8351729, 197939038
Frog Furlong Lane unclassifiedNot set4218595, 197939041, 40600401

Tewkesbury 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %50.34 %37.50 %12.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %61.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %31.57 %44.51 %23.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.54 %0.00 %0.00 %32.78 %0.00 %0.00 %66.69 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Blenheim Orchard residentialNot set30125219, 436430416
Burnet Drive residentialNot set620979327, 761468516
Chargrove Villas residentialNot set598608278
Cowlsmead residentialNot set30125268
Farm Lane residentialNot set30151942
Foxglove Grove residentialNot set620979286, 1084089746, 1057000671
Harebell Close residentialNot set959553173
Hillview Gardens residentialNot set30152162
Honeysuckle Avenue residentialNot set1062710612
Laurence Close residentialNot set30125350, 30125349
Marsh Terrace residentialNot set30125263
Meadowsweet Road residentialNot set549990134
School Lane residentialNot set29510793, 30125251, 436430417
Snowdrop Place residentialNot set1084089727
Tansy Mews residentialNot set780525533
Teasel Road residentialNot set761753251, 759475470, 759475469, 1057000624, 759475471
Yarnolds residentialNot set366893948
  residentialNot set616127159, 616127180
Chargrove Lane unclassifiedNot set44088448, 30703439
Greenway Lane unclassifiedNot set27088387, 36821589, 27088373
Hartley Lane unclassifiedNot set36821594, 36821593, 23603245
Whitelands Lane unclassifiedNot set30624519, 32650350, 32650351
  unclassifiedNot set598600248

Tewkesbury 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.05 %0.00 %6.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.80 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %88.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbotswood Road residentialNot set30065237, 123242516, 123242517, 123242491, 123242523, 123242524
Ansdell Drive residentialNot set122674336, 122674331
Boverton Avenue residentialNot set30030755
Bronze Close residentialNot set36857871
Buckhollt Way residentialNot set123242521
Buckholt Way residentialNot set123242519
Century Court residentialNot set36857870
Chandos Drive residentialNot set123242490, 123242488
Coopers View residentialNot set123242505
Court Road residentialNot set50306246, 1062672553
Deacon Mews residentialNot set123242503
Gannet Close residentialNot set123242494
Gladiator Close residentialNot set123242501, 123242502
Green Acre residentialNot set30065281
Green Bank residentialNot set30065293, 36857863
Green Close residentialNot set36857868
Green Gardens residentialNot set30085781
Green Way residentialNot set30065244
Kennel Lane residentialNot set36857875
Meteor Way residentialNot set123242495, 123242483
Moorfield Road residentialNot set30030335
Mostham Place residentialNot set30029713
Nature Close residentialNot set36857869
Pound Farm Courtyard residentialNot set123242482
Ridgemount Close residentialNot set30030712, 30030714
Saint Georges Road residentialNot set123242493
Saint Patrick's Court residentialNot set1061815919, 123242489, 123242499, 123242500, 123242498
Sayers Crescent residentialNot set122674343
Seabrook Road residentialNot set123242530
Theyer Close residentialNot set123242520, 123242518
Twyver Place residentialNot set30092540
Wildlife Walk residentialNot set36857867
Court Road tertiaryNot set32197324
Moorfield Road tertiaryNot set23347795
Green Street unclassifiedNot set30065315

Tewkesbury 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.05 %53.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.54 %2.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %54.88 %35.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.50 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.39 %0.00 %0.00 %93.61 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set734569633
Abbotswood Road residentialNot set123242532, 123242481, 123242485, 123242536, 123242531, 123242479, 123242512, 123242524, 123242492, 30065237, 123242484, 123242486, 123242523, 123242534, 123242533
Avocet Drive residentialNot set539995825
Baltimore Court residentialNot set161688548
Bobbin Close residentialNot set502609852, 502609851
Bowood Drive residentialNot set539995827
Buccaneer Avenue residentialNot set256465532
Carter Close residentialNot set39170949, 39170941
Castle Hill Drive residentialNot set123242507, 123242510, 123242535, 123242506, 123242504, 123242509
Cleveland Drive residentialNot set207760528, 207760527
De Havilland Gardens residentialNot set734561132
Digby Grove residentialNot set657560124
Gambet Road residentialNot set24370272, 39170981
Grebe Gardens residentialNot set39170975
Green Bank residentialNot set36857863, 30065293
Green Gardens residentialNot set30085781
Grouse Gardens residentialNot set39170972
Guan Road residentialNot set539501825, 734569631, 1208450737, 123114643, 292732619, 123114633
Guise Avenue residentialNot set123242511, 123242514, 123242513
Handley Place residentialNot set1151598822, 539995824, 596469788, 1151598819
Haslemere Court residentialNot set30092192, 932973878
Hidcote Road residentialNot set539995822
Javelin Way residentialNot set123242522, 123242525
Kennel Lane residentialNot set36857875
Keynes Drive residentialNot set539995823
Lasne Crescent residentialNot set123242527, 123242528, 123242529
Martlet Way residentialNot set539995820
Moorfield Road residentialNot set30030335
Murrell Drive residentialNot set673762618
Napier Drive residentialNot set1141769560, 208738273
Nautilus Close residentialNot set734561131, 1141769561
Oldfield Road residentialNot set673762620, 1214494722
Peregrine Road residentialNot set651580812
Pound Close residentialNot set36857864, 36857866
Rodmarton Close residentialNot set539995821
Spinners Road residentialNot set620602886
Textile Drive residentialNot set502610996
Tiger Moth Close residentialNot set207760526, 208738274
Tone Drive residentialNot set30092162
Tumper View residentialNot set673762619
Typhoon Way residentialNot set123114635, 910033174
Viceroy Close residentialNot set651580811, 670782185
Wye Road residentialNot set30092182
  residentialNot set30092166, 184077912, 184077918, 39170989, 39170990, 670341043, 1132284961, 657560118, 848270725, 848270724, 673762621, 1186576560, 180050467, 976225016, 1140250712, 502611001, 670341041, 884964130, 680636849, 976225017, 670782186, 180045762, 30092200, 180038722, 734561130, 734561133
  tertiaryNot set184077922, 184074910
Bamel Way unclassifiedNot set23128657, 184077924
Golf Club Lane unclassifiedNot set184074909
Green Street unclassifiedNot set4895228, 30065315, 30793641, 32196782
Hurricane Road unclassifiedNot set184077913, 184077915, 184077919
Nexus Court unclassifiedNot set23128658, 184155213, 184077905
The IO Centre unclassifiedNot set23128661
  unclassifiedNot set848268630, 30793577, 932973889, 184081320, 23128660, 740085490, 1138517532, 32865343, 1243694450, 32052440, 30793601, 184081307

Tewkesbury 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential1.00 %0.49 %10.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.80 %0.00 %9.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %63.22 %0.00 %0.00 %27.26 %0.00 %0.00 %9.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.78 %0.00 %97.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %6.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.28 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albion Road residentialNot set1186575194
Annatto Close residentialNot set965793570, 1126109443
Ansdell Drive residentialNot set122674336, 122674331
Appleby Close residentialNot set1083477679, 1126109461
Astor Close residentialNot set31547284, 1209128791, 31547250, 31547275, 1061816005
Badger Close residentialNot set1205712397
Belton Drive residentialNot set1125638125
Birdwood Crescent residentialNot set906486587
Bluebell Crescent residentialNot set1027132471, 1126111345, 1126111343
Boverton Avenue residentialNot set30030755
Boverton Drive residentialNot set1280963185
Bumble Close residentialNot set1126109480
Castello Road residentialNot set1249559831, 1126109481, 1255963456, 1135975949
Cedar Road residentialNot set31547463
Elm Drive residentialNot set32067186
Ermin Park residentialNot set1287219522, 30092144
Farmhouse Road residentialNot set1083477678
Finching Close residentialNot set1125638127
Furrow Close residentialNot set1126111347
Goldfinch Walk residentialNot set30392408, 30392410
Hawker Drive residentialNot set1253364936, 1118869296
Henley Close residentialNot set1118869293, 1253364933, 1253364932, 1118869292
Hillview Avenue residentialNot set122674350
Hurcombe Way residentialNot set29334778
Lavender Avenue residentialNot set1027132244, 1027132348, 1126111348
Maple Drive residentialNot set31547407
Mostham Place residentialNot set30029713
Nightjar Road residentialNot set30392385
Oak Drive residentialNot set32067203, 32067199, 32067179, 180047972
Orchard Walk residentialNot set1126109439
Perrybrook Road residentialNot set1254916686, 1254906049
Plough Close residentialNot set1126109484, 965793571, 965793572
Prince Albert Court residentialNot set31547032
Punningar Close residentialNot set1135975948, 1135975947
Rowan Gardens residentialNot set32067000, 885141548, 32066995
Saint Annes Close residentialNot set122674338, 122674339
Saxon Drive residentialNot set1126109483
Snowdrop Drive residentialNot set1126111350
Somerdale Avenue residentialNot set1125638120, 1083477677
Sparrow Hawk Way residentialNot set30392438
Spinners Road residentialNot set620602886
Springmead Avenue residentialNot set1249559830, 1053645071, 1249559829
Stilchester Road residentialNot set1249418054, 1083477682, 1125638123, 1125638124
Textile Drive residentialNot set502610996
The Crescent residentialNot set31547542
Tithe Cresent residentialNot set1249467116
Vicarage Lane residentialNot set29334579, 1052751786
Westfield Avenue residentialNot set30092123
Westfield Road residentialNot set30030213
Whittle Way residentialNot set1118869294, 23128670, 1118869291, 184081323, 183303598
  residentialNot set1126111340, 488081081, 24370271, 488081084, 30030757, 1253364934, 1253364935, 1285783794, 1272556119, 1269162167, 1269162165, 1126111344, 1082708307, 1082708303, 1214492469, 1126111339, 1269162166, 30392406, 1126111342, 1126111341, 1126111349, 1135971118, 1135971119, 37853552, 1085919083
Court Road tertiaryNot set32197325, 25420344, 32197324
Bamel Way unclassifiedNot set184077924
Golf Club Lane unclassifiedNot set184077894, 488081078, 488081075, 184074909
Green Street unclassifiedNot set30065315
Henley Bank Lane unclassifiedNot set38811825
Hurricane Road unclassifiedNot set184077919, 23128655, 184077899
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set1062624218, 671297895
  unclassifiedNot set23128669, 1208450733

Tewkesbury 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %36.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %63.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Avon Crescent residentialNot set30092258
Clyde Road residentialNot set30092443, 932973882, 1272220553
Derwent Close residentialNot set30092660
Farmhouse Road residentialNot set1083477681, 1083477678, 1254543879
Hebden Close residentialNot set143836057
Hickley Gardens residentialNot set30392032
Humber Place residentialNot set932973880, 30092271, 932973879
Huntsman Drive residentialNot set1126109460
Hurcombe Way residentialNot set29334778
Leadon Close residentialNot set30092760
Lea Road residentialNot set30092717
Medway Crescent residentialNot set30092256
Mill Lane residentialNot set30391714
Moorfield Road residentialNot set30030335
Ribble Close residentialNot set30092523, 30092514, 30092515
Riverside Cottages residentialNot set180038723
Somerdale Avenue residentialNot set1083477677
Stilchester Road residentialNot set1083477682
Strickland Close residentialNot set1135971121, 1135971120, 1125638126
Tamar Road residentialNot set30092412
Tanners Close residentialNot set49736669, 49736670
Tone Drive residentialNot set30092162
Trent Road residentialNot set30092397
Twyver Place residentialNot set30092540
Usk Way residentialNot set30092402
Vicarage Lane residentialNot set29334579, 1052751786
Wye Road residentialNot set30092182
  residentialNot set932973896, 30392037, 866597761, 180050465, 30092542, 30092670, 30092719, 976825873, 181068154, 30092521
Court Road tertiaryNot set25420344, 32197324
Moorfield Road tertiaryNot set23347795
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set671297895, 32301297, 1062624218, 32301301

Tewkesbury 009E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.13 %0.00 %5.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential1.62 %2.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.35 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %14.45 %0.00 %85.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %23.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.00 %0.00 %43.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.37 %0.00 %82.63 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 M5motorway_linkNot set47042867, 47042854
Arlington Road residentialNot set183864528
Ashbrittle Road residentialNot set241780528
Aspen Way residentialNot set659305588
Belmont Avenue residentialNot set58672466
Berkeley Close residentialNot set28505278, 28505279
Bird Road residentialNot set28505264, 28505313, 28505316, 28505267, 28505266, 28505302
Bowthorpe Drive residentialNot set241780522, 657560116, 734590824, 1214815158
Bulford Close residentialNot set1209128792, 122674347
Cadbury Close residentialNot set28505274, 471443140, 471443134, 471443144, 28505273
Chestnut Road residentialNot set161574706
Colerne Drive residentialNot set28505321, 28505320, 28505322
Cottonwood Grove residentialNot set241781778
Cowsley Drive residentialNot set122674348, 122674349
Dryland Mews residentialNot set28505271, 28505272
Folland Avenue residentialNot set28505307, 28505276, 28505275, 28505282
Golden Arrow Way residentialNot set30030071
Greenwood Close residentialNot set28505299, 28505298
Grierson Close residentialNot set28505289, 28505290
Hampton Close residentialNot set122674346, 122674352, 122674353
Hathorn Road residentialNot set28505269, 28505270
Hawthorn Close residentialNot set657560117
Hazel Way residentialNot set242200656, 242200666
James Way residentialNot set28505277, 28505284
Juniper Way residentialNot set161574711, 161574697
Lancaster Road residentialNot set124367361, 123114641
Laurel Drive residentialNot set241781780
Linden Close residentialNot set183864529
Montgomery Close residentialNot set28505319
Mulberry Road residentialNot set161574709
Pineholt Gate residentialNot set28505317, 28505318
Pioneer Avenue residentialNot set28504890
Prince Albert Court residentialNot set31547032
Roselle Drive residentialNot set123114639
Selborne Close residentialNot set241780540, 241780539
Sentinel Way residentialNot set123114640
Squirrels Run residentialNot set243072476
Stanbury Mews residentialNot set28505309, 28505310, 28505311, 28505308
Stearman Road residentialNot set123114636
Stocken Close residentialNot set28505304, 683121277, 683121278, 471443137, 28505301, 28505300, 28505303
Sussex Gardens residentialNot set28496992, 28505529, 28505325, 28505323, 28505326, 28496993, 28496991
Typhoon Way residentialNot set910033174
Varley Avenue residentialNot set28505314, 28505315
Walnut Close residentialNot set848247360
Waterton Close residentialNot set28505306, 28505305
West End Lane residentialNot set28505286, 28505285
Whitworth Mews residentialNot set28505281
Willow Close residentialNot set161574703
Witworth Mews residentialNot set28505280
Yew Tree Road residentialNot set161574705, 241781779
Zura Avenue residentialNot set30030183
  residentialNot set449587189, 184081299, 184081296, 184074912, 23128678, 184074905, 256470098, 848247363, 670338927, 184081303, 184081319, 23128674, 683121279, 659305587, 449587188, 976826550, 848247362, 848247359, 30041625
Churchdown Lane tertiaryNot set344121972, 8364578, 372044924, 25624309
Delta Way tertiaryNot set184084250, 5219181, 832043748, 184084246, 184084249, 832043752, 5219179
Hucclecote Lane tertiaryNot set8364566
Hucclecote Road tertiaryNot set372045729, 28505259
Pioneer Way tertiaryNot set28496994, 23128679
  tertiaryNot set184074910, 23683427, 184074908, 1208450725, 23128675, 207179623, 4241165
  tertiary_linkNot set215645380, 28505261, 1285456920, 28505260, 832043753
Stump Lane unclassifiedNot set58923751
  unclassifiedNot set344121981, 344121989, 815846256

Last updated: 2024-07-21 06:19:13