Road maximum speed limits in Wellingborough

Wellingborough 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %14.51 %0.00 %0.00 %81.24 %0.00 %0.00 %4.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.34 %0.00 %0.00 %86.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.71 %0.00 %0.00 %61.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %26.10 %0.00 %0.00 %73.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Wellingborough RoadA510primaryNot set938180945, 938180948, 938180946, 938180947
Affleck Bridge residentialNot set55058485
Albert Road residentialNot set55059853
Alexander Close residentialNot set96754286
Alington Close residentialNot set55060602
Avenue Close residentialNot set95856187
Avenue Road residentialNot set55058826
Berry Green Road residentialNot set55058835
Church Street residentialNot set55058470
Cydonia Way residentialNot set1030515111, 1137315268
Dolben Close residentialNot set97223703
Dolben Square residentialNot set97223970
Grove Way residentialNot set55061383
Hall Drive residentialNot set55061377
Holly Walk residentialNot set97223704
Hyde Drive residentialNot set96754281
Ivy Lane residentialNot set54039732
Juglans Grove residentialNot set932498149
Kenmuir Road residentialNot set55061292
Laws Lane residentialNot set55058446
Mackworth Drive residentialNot set97223706
Mespilus View residentialNot set1030515110
Morus View residentialNot set1137315272
Orchard Close residentialNot set96754277
Orchard Road residentialNot set55058929
Pound Place residentialNot set96754283
Prunus Drive residentialNot set1137315269
Pyrus Close residentialNot set1137315273
Regent Street residentialNot set55058447
Rockleigh Close residentialNot set46136816
South Hill Lane residentialNot set1137319356
St. Marys Avenue residentialNot set55059273, 704380616
Tainty Close residentialNot set96754287
Tann Road residentialNot set55059611
Tenter Lane residentialNot set55058830
Tingdene Road residentialNot set55059676
Victoria Road residentialNot set55059869
Whitsundale Close residentialNot set95858924
Yorke Close residentialNot set95856186
  residentialNot set95856188, 765891365, 765891364, 1137315274, 1139106781, 694543285, 1137315270, 694543286, 95856191, 95858407, 95858925, 95856189, 95856192, 95856190, 55059332, 55059280
Irthlingborough Road EastB571secondaryNot set31347304
Wellingborough RoadB571secondaryNot set31481661
Driver WayB572secondaryNot set690577954, 690577938
Bell Hill tertiaryNot set55065019
Church Hill tertiaryNot set55065142
Finedon Road tertiaryNot set92311701
Finedon Station Road tertiaryNot set496622622, 405195735
Station Road tertiaryNot set32752648
Stocks Hill tertiaryNot set55065020
Harrowden Lane unclassifiedNot set405194240, 32074077, 96754282
The Slips unclassifiedNot set405194239
  unclassifiedNot set938180943, 938180941, 938180940, 938180944

Wellingborough 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %29.53 %0.00 %0.00 %70.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %53.68 %0.00 %0.00 %46.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Affleck Bridge residentialNot set55058485
Allen Road residentialNot set55060096
Bailey Close residentialNot set946427411
Berry Green Road residentialNot set55058835
Church Street residentialNot set55058470
Cromer Road residentialNot set55061255
Dolben Square residentialNot set97223970
Edith Close residentialNot set946427415, 946427413, 946427416, 946427414
Ewenfield Road residentialNot set55061261
Hawthorne Road residentialNot set55060031
High Street residentialNot set55058527
Ivy Lane residentialNot set54039732
Kenmuir Road residentialNot set55061292
Laws Lane residentialNot set55058446
Milner Road residentialNot set55061251
Mulso Road residentialNot set55060020
Obelisk Road residentialNot set55059875
Orchard Road residentialNot set55058929
Oxford Street residentialNot set55060237
Parkers Terrace residentialNot set96754284
Pound Place residentialNot set96754283
Rose Hill residentialNot set55058501
Summerlee Road residentialNot set55061228
Tann Road residentialNot set55059611
The Wells residentialNot set96754285, 96754275
Walker's Way residentialNot set96754276
Waterlow Bridge residentialNot set55058529
Well Street residentialNot set55058495
  residentialNot set95856192, 95856189, 946427412, 96754274

Wellingborough 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %78.87 %0.00 %0.00 %21.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %14.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allen Court residentialNot set97224150
Allen Road residentialNot set55060096
Eastfield Crescent residentialNot set55060174, 55060170
Eastlands Road residentialNot set55060211
Ferndale Close residentialNot set917759978
Freeman Way residentialNot set55060254
Highfield Street residentialNot set55060252
Miller's Close residentialNot set55060436
Oxford Street residentialNot set55060237
Poplar Road residentialNot set55060203
Rockleigh Close residentialNot set46136816
Rock Road residentialNot set55060119
Sibley Road residentialNot set55060283
Tower Close residentialNot set55060304
Union Street residentialNot set55060240
Wentworth Road residentialNot set55060228
William Street residentialNot set55060236
  residentialNot set849749041

Wellingborough 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %12.57 %11.72 %6.15 %69.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %13.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.23 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albion Court residentialNot set97223612
Bank Hill View residentialNot set95844284
Carnelian Avenue residentialNot set1137315258
Chapel Lane residentialNot set97223610
Church Farm Yard residentialNot set96828924
Church Street residentialNot set360909956, 92404988
Eleanor Drive residentialNot set1137315265
Fairfield Road residentialNot set92404987
Flint Grove residentialNot set1137315260
Green Lane residentialNot set92404953
King's Lane residentialNot set95844278
Lammas Close residentialNot set410964248
Larimar Road residentialNot set1137315259
Manor Close residentialNot set92404964
Manor Farm Close residentialNot set98384161, 98384162
Middle Street residentialNot set92404976
Mill Lane residentialNot set92404975
Norlington Close residentialNot set92404955, 96828923
Orchard Close residentialNot set92404956
Ormond Place residentialNot set92404977
Park Close residentialNot set92404982
Peartree Farm Close residentialNot set95844286
Rectory Lane residentialNot set92404983
Rookery View residentialNot set504299994, 504299992
Ryehill Close residentialNot set92404957
School Lane residentialNot set95844279
Six Willows residentialNot set95844280
Sorrel Close residentialNot set92404970
South Street residentialNot set92404958
Taggies Yard residentialNot set92404952
The Green residentialNot set23799940
The Leys residentialNot set92404951, 92404981
The Millglade residentialNot set92404968
The Paddocks residentialNot set92404963, 92404974
The Sorrels residentialNot set92404969
The Willows residentialNot set95844282
Town Close residentialNot set177373481, 95844285
Walton Way residentialNot set1137315262
Westfields residentialNot set95844283
Winston Drive residentialNot set92404986
  residentialNot set734734781, 1137315266, 1137315267, 1098652389, 808644547, 92404954, 92404965, 92404966, 996497500, 360909960, 92404961, 996497501, 92404985, 95844287, 1137315263, 1137315261
Hilltop RoadB574secondaryNot set22941751
Main StreetB574secondaryNot set32071917
Orlingbury RoadB574secondaryNot set96423251
Wellingborough RoadB574secondaryNot set504299990
Finedon Station Road tertiaryNot set496622622, 32752762, 32071515, 1039195908, 32071516
Hardwick Road tertiaryNot set504299993
Harrowden Road tertiaryNot set96828919
Isham Road tertiaryNot set92404972
Moonshine Gap tertiaryNot set32071918
Northampton Road tertiaryNot set96828925
Orlingbury Road tertiaryNot set96423254, 92404984, 171283681, 171283679
Pytchley Road tertiaryNot set99296005
Redhouse Road tertiaryNot set27019577
Station Road tertiaryNot set86435410, 32258581, 405197595
  tertiaryNot set96828929, 86435408
Beaumont Road unclassifiedNot set938180975, 1032393180
Cheyne Avenue unclassifiedNot set938180955
Fitzhugh Rise unclassifiedNot set1032393192
Furnace Lane unclassifiedNot set455397073, 455397075, 1148261162, 97223091
Glenvale Drive unclassifiedNot set938180960
Hardwick Road unclassifiedNot set74265237
The Slips unclassifiedNot set36247637, 36247652, 36247641, 405194239
Wellingborough Road unclassifiedNot set36336459, 36336458, 89375547
  unclassifiedNot set23799912, 760451711, 33288378, 126706437, 126706446

Wellingborough 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %79.18 %0.00 %0.00 %20.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %72.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.50 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bluebell Close residentialNot set89465259, 89465299
Burywell Road residentialNot set1098976140, 1098976139, 89465315
Flowerhill Drive residentialNot set89465268
Hillside Road residentialNot set89465265, 89465281
Jersey Close residentialNot set89465323, 89465272, 89465301
Kingfisher Close residentialNot set503458941, 503458942
Nightingale Lane residentialNot set89455902
Nursery Drive residentialNot set89455911
Osprey Lane residentialNot set89455900
Pym Close residentialNot set89465293, 89465246
Shearwater Lane residentialNot set74438764, 74438759
Swallow Close residentialNot set89457373
Thrush Lane residentialNot set74438751, 74438768, 74438731
Wittlich Close residentialNot set89465251
Roundhouse Way secondaryNot set690577943
Nest Farm Road tertiaryNot set74438757
Bevan Close unclassifiedNot set89899264, 89899267
Meadow Close unclassifiedNot set32605118, 89899780, 89899778, 89899783
  unclassifiedNot set90137697, 90456882, 405193829

Wellingborough 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %14.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cherry Avenue residentialNot set74438761
Gannet Lane residentialNot set89455895, 89455915
Guillemot Lane residentialNot set74438753
Kestrel Lane residentialNot set89455894, 89455908
Lime Grove residentialNot set74438736
Linnet Close residentialNot set89455913, 89455886, 89455910, 89455905
Nest Farm Crescent residentialNot set89455897
Oakway residentialNot set74438747
Pearmain Avenue residentialNot set74438752
Plumtree Avenue residentialNot set74438738
Robin Lane residentialNot set74438740, 74438741, 74438734
Sandpiper Lane residentialNot set89455893
  residentialNot set74438766, 74438763
Nest Farm Road tertiaryNot set372826871, 372826807, 74438757

Wellingborough 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.93 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cedar Way residentialNot set74438743, 74438744
Cooper Drive residentialNot set89759031
Covington Grove residentialNot set74433334
Elm Street residentialNot set3012732
Ferrestone Road residentialNot set89471118
Gainsborough Drive residentialNot set89759032
George Street residentialNot set89471142
Gisburne Road residentialNot set89471136
Harrowden Gardens residentialNot set498354589
Hatton Park Road residentialNot set3012730
Hogarth Close residentialNot set89759002, 89759023
North Street residentialNot set89471800
Oakway residentialNot set74438747
Pearmain Avenue residentialNot set74438752
Plumtree Avenue residentialNot set74438738
Reynolds Close residentialNot set89759037, 89759033, 89759030
Ridgeway residentialNot set74438755
Roche Way residentialNot set3012635
Sandy Close residentialNot set8126063, 3012681
Spencelayh Close residentialNot set89759018
Stubbs Close residentialNot set89758998, 89759022
The Headlands residentialNot set74433331
The Pyghtle residentialNot set74433333, 74433329
Turner Road residentialNot set89759039
Whytewell Road residentialNot set74433330
  residentialNot set74438748, 74438766, 74438763
  unclassifiedNot set89496031

Wellingborough 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alken Close residentialNot set89759035
Appleby Close residentialNot set89375111, 89375117, 89375099, 89375105
Bacon Road residentialNot set89759003
Calvert Close residentialNot set89758995
Chalon Close residentialNot set89759014
Constable Drive residentialNot set89759010
Cooper Drive residentialNot set89759041, 89759031
Crome Close residentialNot set89759009, 89759029
Dance Way residentialNot set89759000
Fallowfield residentialNot set89375090, 89375110, 89375116
Farm Road residentialNot set23089685
Gainsborough Drive residentialNot set89759032
Gilbey Close residentialNot set89375096, 89375115
Goodwin Close residentialNot set89758996
Grange Road residentialNot set89375091
Hogarth Close residentialNot set89759002
Holme Close residentialNot set1205298451, 89375092, 89375108
Hunt Close residentialNot set89759024
Landseer Close residentialNot set89758989
Leighton Close residentialNot set89759021
Lowry Close residentialNot set89759025
Oak View residentialNot set89375107, 89375109, 89375095
Piper Close residentialNot set89759028
Redhill Way residentialNot set36336460
Soane Close residentialNot set89759017, 89758988, 89759034, 89759042
Spencelayh Close residentialNot set89759013, 89759018
Stone Close residentialNot set89759036, 89759027
The Banks residentialNot set89375104
The Downs residentialNot set89375093
The Fairway residentialNot set89375103
The Glade residentialNot set89375100, 89375112
The Meadows residentialNot set89375097, 89375101
The Pastures residentialNot set89375106, 89375113
Turner Road residentialNot set89759039
Varley Close residentialNot set89759005
Wilkie Road residentialNot set89759008, 89759011, 89759001
  residentialNot set906530211, 89375098
Nest Farm Road tertiaryNot set372826807
  tertiaryNot set89758993
Wellingborough Road unclassifiedNot set36336459, 89375547

Wellingborough 002E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %51.49 %0.00 %0.00 %41.48 %0.00 %0.00 %7.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %99.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Northen WayA510primaryNot set932649992, 932649991
Fulmar Lane residentialNot set89455906
Gannet Lane residentialNot set89455915, 89455895
Goodwin Close residentialNot set89758996
Nest Farm Crescent residentialNot set89455897
Nightingale Lane residentialNot set89455902
  tertiaryNot set89758993
Bradfield Close unclassifiedNot set89897566, 89897532
Bradfield Road unclassifiedNot set89897557, 89897529
Bridle Close unclassifiedNot set89897578, 89897543
Don White Road unclassifiedNot set89897495, 89897625, 89897622
Links Road unclassifiedNot set89899263
Lloyd Close unclassifiedNot set89897618, 89897520
Nielson Road unclassifiedNot set89899265
Paterson Road unclassifiedNot set89897502, 89897514
Sanders Close unclassifiedNot set89897632, 89897605
Sanders Park unclassifiedNot set89890244
Sanders Road unclassifiedNot set724171664, 724171663, 89899269
Stanton Close unclassifiedNot set89897510, 89897554
Stewarts Road unclassifiedNot set89897584
Trojan Centre unclassifiedNot set89897569
Vaux Road unclassifiedNot set89897551, 89897581
  unclassifiedNot set89897603, 89897572, 89897567, 89897515, 89899786

Wellingborough 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barnwell Road residentialNot set74235427
Blenheim Road residentialNot set138221602, 74235508, 74235478
Churchill Avenue residentialNot set74235482
Crawley Avenue residentialNot set138221603, 74235440
Denford Way residentialNot set74235567
Gainsborough Drive residentialNot set89759032
Grafton Close residentialNot set932521076, 74235438
Hulme Way residentialNot set74235576, 74235556
Kilborn Close residentialNot set74235569
Kilborn Road residentialNot set74235559
Littledale residentialNot set74265221
Marlborough Avenue residentialNot set74235488, 74235483, 74235466
Roche Way residentialNot set3012635, 74432850, 74432847
Somerford Road residentialNot set74210415, 74210399, 1041713132, 74210406, 74210346, 1041713131, 74210373, 74210417
Sparke Close residentialNot set74235457, 74235587
Sywell Avenue residentialNot set74210372, 74210384, 74210380, 74210400
Sywell Way residentialNot set1041713138, 74210432, 74210356
Tewkesbury Close residentialNot set74235519, 74235554
The Pyghtle residentialNot set74433329
Torrington Crescent residentialNot set74210396, 1041713143
Torrington Road residentialNot set74212449
Vicarage Close residentialNot set74210410, 74210426
Vicarage Farm Road residentialNot set74210428, 74210368, 1041713152, 74210361, 74210358, 1041713137, 1041713130, 74210391, 74210375, 74210422
Weir Close residentialNot set74432840
Weldon Close residentialNot set74235432, 74235504, 74235582
Wentworth Avenue residentialNot set74265197
Westminster Road residentialNot set74235489
Woodstock Close residentialNot set74235433
  residentialNot set74210392

Wellingborough 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %72.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.35 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Debdale Road residentialNot set3012736
Devonshire Close residentialNot set74210382, 74210386
Dybdale Crescent residentialNot set74208488
Elm Street residentialNot set3012732
Hardwick Close residentialNot set74208496
Harrowden Gardens residentialNot set498354589
Hatton Avenue residentialNot set74432839
Hatton Park Road residentialNot set3012730
Hatton Street residentialNot set3012734
Redwell Road residentialNot set3012731
Somerford Road residentialNot set74210373, 74210394, 74210406, 1041713155, 74210415
Sywell Avenue residentialNot set74210400
The Promenade residentialNot set3012735, 8126064
Torrington Crescent residentialNot set74210348, 74210403, 74210396, 74210421, 74210393, 74210352, 74210419, 1041713143, 74210360
Torrington Green residentialNot set74210379, 74210416
Torrington Road residentialNot set1041713154, 74212449, 74210429
Torrington Way residentialNot set74210404, 74210353
Vicarage Farm Road residentialNot set74210361
  residentialNot set74210377, 74210392
Broad Green tertiaryNot set758290598, 37716255, 74432853

Wellingborough 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %44.11 %50.48 %0.00 %5.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashby Close residentialNot set74235572
Barnwell Gardens residentialNot set1041713212, 74235516, 74235505
Barnwell Road residentialNot set74235427
Brampton Close residentialNot set74235463
Churchill Avenue residentialNot set74235482, 74235565, 74235459, 74235452
Crawley Avenue residentialNot set138221603, 74235545, 74235440
Denford Way residentialNot set74235567, 932521073
Grafton Close residentialNot set74235438
Gretton Court residentialNot set932521075, 74235581
Haddon Close residentialNot set74235523
Holcot Close residentialNot set74235510, 74235446, 74235422
Kilborn Close residentialNot set74235569
Kilborn Road residentialNot set74235559
Lowick Close residentialNot set1041713208, 74235499, 74235509, 1041713209
Muirfield Road residentialNot set74265223
Naseby Close residentialNot set74235471, 74235470, 74235585, 1041713207
Orton Place residentialNot set74235575
Tudor Way residentialNot set74235520, 1041713198, 74235497, 74235454, 74235528
Westminster Road residentialNot set74235489
White Delves residentialNot set74235553
Woodstock Close residentialNot set74235433, 1041713197
  residentialNot set782771692, 783062264

Wellingborough 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %2.90 %2.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %63.40 %0.00 %36.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %52.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Althorp Close residentialNot set74265195
Ashton Grove residentialNot set74235547, 932521071, 74235562
Avon Close residentialNot set74265196
Balharvie Road residentialNot set1137315249
Barnwell Gardens residentialNot set74235505
Barnwell Road residentialNot set74235427
Bourne Close residentialNot set74265214
Bunnet Road residentialNot set1137315250, 1137315251
Chatsworth Drive residentialNot set74265217, 1041713225, 74265208, 74265231, 1041713216, 74265185, 74265203, 1041713215
Chepstow Drive residentialNot set74265238
Haddon Close residentialNot set74235523, 74235444, 74235476, 74235494
Hatfield Close residentialNot set1041713221, 74265212, 1041713219, 74265175
Henley Close residentialNot set74265188
Humber Gardens residentialNot set932521114, 74406744
Jacklin Court residentialNot set74265199
Juniper Grove residentialNot set1137315255, 1214507957
Kennet Close residentialNot set74265206, 74265213
Lyle Court residentialNot set74265168, 1041713185
Medway Drive residentialNot set74265172, 74265167
Muirfield Road residentialNot set74265223
Nene Close residentialNot set74265169
Orton Place residentialNot set74235575
Orwell Close residentialNot set74265183
Ouse Close residentialNot set1041713187, 74265171
Pinnels Road residentialNot set1137315253
Severn Close residentialNot set1041713186, 74265204, 74265164, 932521108
Swale Drive residentialNot set74265165, 932521154, 74265216, 932521149
Taylor Close residentialNot set74265184
Tees Close residentialNot set74265193, 1041713191, 1041713189
Thames Road residentialNot set138221612, 74265163
Troon Crescent residentialNot set74265182
Turnberry Court residentialNot set74265211
Watson Close residentialNot set74265227
Wentworth Avenue residentialNot set74265197
Wye Close residentialNot set74265220, 932521116, 74265181
  residentialNot set1137315254, 1137315256, 1137315252, 1137315257
Gleneagles Drive tertiaryNot set74235474
Moonshine Gap tertiaryNot set32071918
Sywell Road tertiaryNot set783024478, 37716261, 74264068
  trunk_linkNot set938180964
Baird Court unclassifiedNot set74264082
Brunel Close unclassifiedNot set74264092
Cheyne Avenue unclassifiedNot set938180955, 938180961
Edison Close unclassifiedNot set74264084
Enterprise Court unclassifiedNot set74264061
Faraday Close unclassifiedNot set74264066
Faraday Court unclassifiedNot set74264080
Fleming Close unclassifiedNot set74264073
Glenvale Drive unclassifiedNot set938180960
Hardwick Road unclassifiedNot set74265237
Morris Close unclassifiedNot set74264070, 74264065
Newton Close unclassifiedNot set74264063
Sinclair Drive unclassifiedNot set1098973213, 37716262, 74264083, 1098973212, 74264091
Wellingborough Road unclassifiedNot set89375547
Whittle Close unclassifiedNot set74264087
  unclassifiedNot set938180962

Wellingborough 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %99.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.90 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Althorp Close residentialNot set74265195, 1041713224
Barnwell Road residentialNot set74235427
Beck Court residentialNot set74265201, 1041713178
Bourne Close residentialNot set932521160, 74265214
Braid Court residentialNot set74265202
Chatsworth Drive residentialNot set74265231
Chepstow Drive residentialNot set74265238
Conway Close residentialNot set74265176
Cragside residentialNot set74265191
Denby Dale residentialNot set1041713196, 74265233, 74265209
Dene Close residentialNot set932521079, 1041713171, 74265205, 74265174, 74265236
Fell Walk residentialNot set74265161, 1041713176
Fowey Close residentialNot set74265235
Green Close residentialNot set74265219
Hatfield Close residentialNot set74265162, 1041713222, 74265212, 1041713219, 74265175
Heath Rise residentialNot set74265222, 74265189, 932521077
Henley Close residentialNot set74265188, 74265224
Hoylake residentialNot set74265179
Jacklin Court residentialNot set74265199
Kilborn Road residentialNot set74235559
Littledale residentialNot set74265221
Lytham Court residentialNot set74265186
Malham Court residentialNot set74265198, 1041713167, 74265218, 74265173
Medway Drive residentialNot set74265167, 1041713188, 74265172, 74265210, 932521120, 74265226
Moorlands residentialNot set74265166, 74265225, 74265207, 74265200, 1041713182, 1041713192
Muirfield Road residentialNot set74265223
Nene Close residentialNot set74265178, 74265190, 74265192, 74265169
Palmer Close residentialNot set932521095, 74265194
Ribble Close residentialNot set74265187
Ryder View residentialNot set74265158
Shelley Road residentialNot set74074366
Spey Close residentialNot set74265160
Swale Drive residentialNot set74265216
Taylor Close residentialNot set74265184
Tees Close residentialNot set1041713189
The Cottons residentialNot set932521097, 74265234
The Crescent residentialNot set74410547, 74410545
Trent Close residentialNot set74265159, 74265229
Turnberry Court residentialNot set74265211
Tyne Close residentialNot set74265230, 932521080
Vardon Close residentialNot set74265177
Walker Square residentialNot set74265228
Watson Close residentialNot set74265227
Wentworth Avenue residentialNot set74265197, 74265170, 74265180
Whernside residentialNot set1041713168, 74265215, 1041713170, 74265232
Wye Close residentialNot set74265220
Gleneagles Drive tertiaryNot set138221604

Wellingborough 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adams Close residentialNot set89492648, 89492628
Albert Road residentialNot set89473086
Alexandra Road residentialNot set89473095
Cromwell Court residentialNot set89492630
Gordon Road residentialNot set89473093, 408959815
Grant Road residentialNot set89473087
Great Park Street residentialNot set89471139
Highfield Road residentialNot set89473089
Newcomen Road residentialNot set8273166
Ranelagh Road residentialNot set89492655
Stanley Road residentialNot set89473094
Vivian Road residentialNot set89492656
Winstanley Road residentialNot set37716253

Wellingborough 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %58.35 %41.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Castle Street residentialNot set31516474, 280852118
Gordon Road residentialNot set89473093
Grant Road residentialNot set89473087
Knox Road residentialNot set89492637
Manor Court residentialNot set498352286
Newcomen Road residentialNot set8273166
Palk Road residentialNot set89492666
Ranelagh Road residentialNot set89492655
Strode Road residentialNot set89492633
Thomas Street residentialNot set89473092
Vivian Road residentialNot set89492656
Winstanley Road residentialNot set37716253
York Road residentialNot set89492650
Brook Street East unclassifiedNot set89608209
Cambridge Street unclassifiedNot set89471123
Castle Road unclassifiedNot set89514152
Chequers Lane unclassifiedNot set89609623
Fields View unclassifiedNot set89608205, 89608222
The Cloisters unclassifiedNot set89878574

Wellingborough 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %62.38 %0.00 %0.00 %8.17 %0.00 %0.00 %29.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.79 %0.00 %0.00 %1.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %5.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.74 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Astwell Road residentialNot set855158090
Britannia Gardens residentialNot set89606679, 89606714
Carton Grove residentialNot set650826682
Chace Road residentialNot set89606666
Chapman Road residentialNot set73529701
Chester Road residentialNot set89606717
Colwell Road residentialNot set89606704
Compton Road residentialNot set89495334
Corn Mill Close residentialNot set441921978
Corrie Close residentialNot set498351777, 650826716
Deeley Close residentialNot set855158087
Dryden Road residentialNot set89495331
Fotheringhay Road residentialNot set1030515129
Hughes Road residentialNot set690663531
Irthlingborough Road residentialNot set3012334, 89757152
Ise Valley Way residentialNot set751729783
Ivatt Avenue residentialNot set32496367, 932498159
Jinty Close residentialNot set1030515104, 1030515106
Kelmarsh Grove residentialNot set1137315275
Kirtley Road residentialNot set751729766, 855158086, 1030515105, 855158085, 855158091
Knox Road residentialNot set89492637
Lamport Way residentialNot set751729782
Leyland View residentialNot set3012629
Melton Road residentialNot set89492653
Palk Road residentialNot set89492666
Patriot Grove residentialNot set855158088
Prescod Close residentialNot set650826694
Salisbury Road residentialNot set89495340
Saxby Crescent residentialNot set89757151
Senwick Drive residentialNot set8126059, 89606682, 89606690, 8273164, 89606657, 3012630, 89606719, 8273165
Sir Henry Fowler Way residentialNot set690663535, 697642691, 751729779, 697642693, 697642692
Stainer Avenue residentialNot set697642694, 1030515103, 751729770
St Mary's Paddock residentialNot set89495337
Sulgrave Way residentialNot set932498171, 751729778
Talbot Road residentialNot set89495341
Thorny Road residentialNot set498351779
Ultra Close residentialNot set73529704
Waendel Close residentialNot set1126470329
Waterside Road residentialNot set89606681, 1214505791, 498351778, 650826733
  residentialNot set650826680, 73529706, 1030515120, 650826714, 650826678, 932498164, 855158089
Irthlingborough Road EastB571secondaryNot set31347304
Driver WayB572secondaryNot set690577954, 690577950, 690577938, 751729759, 751729761
Midland RoadB572secondaryNot set751729773, 3012632, 690577940, 690577947, 507420103, 751729768, 690577956
Roundhouse Way secondaryNot set751729758, 690577957, 751729764
Ditchford Lane tertiaryNot set108645297
Brook Street East unclassifiedNot set89608209
Mill Road unclassifiedNot set855158099
  unclassifiedNot set8273163, 89882391

Wellingborough 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %6.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %43.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %56.08 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %27.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %72.89 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Apollo Drive residentialNot set690577937, 690577946
Comet Crescent residentialNot set89495339, 554128153
Compton Road residentialNot set89495334
Grant Road residentialNot set89473087
Highfield Road residentialNot set89473089
Hillside Road residentialNot set89465281
Jupiter Way residentialNot set704915653, 855158094
Leys Gardens residentialNot set89492659, 89492644, 89492665
Leys Road residentialNot set89473091
Mars Drive residentialNot set554128144, 554128147, 554128145
Melton Road residentialNot set89492653
Melton Road North residentialNot set89473096
Mercury Road residentialNot set554128148, 855158095
Neptune Road residentialNot set222451823, 855158096, 554128139, 554128138
Saturn Court residentialNot set690577951
Talbot Road residentialNot set89495341
Talbot Road North residentialNot set89495333
Whitworth Road residentialNot set89495336
  residentialNot set554128141, 89495342, 554128143, 554128140, 966511841
Roundhouse Way secondaryNot set751729764, 690577942, 690577943
Mill Road unclassifiedNot set855158099
  unclassifiedNot set90137697, 918308132

Wellingborough 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %1.77 %5.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.74 %0.00 %93.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brooke Close residentialNot set74180107, 74180076
Burns Road residentialNot set74078097
Goldsmith Road residentialNot set74180061, 74179993, 74180000
Longfellow Road residentialNot set74180103, 74180069, 74180127
Owen Close residentialNot set74180009, 74179988
Sassoon Close residentialNot set74180004, 74180046, 74180064
Shelley Road residentialNot set74074366
The Dale residentialNot set74180014
  residentialNot set74180029, 74180118, 74180033
Moonshine Gap tertiaryNot set32071918
Sywell Road tertiaryNot set74264077, 783024478, 37716257, 37716261, 74264068
Booth Drive unclassifiedNot set74264085
Darby Close unclassifiedNot set74264089, 909862627
Davy Close unclassifiedNot set74264079
Huxley Close unclassifiedNot set74264090, 74264078
Napier Close unclassifiedNot set74264095
Rutherford Drive unclassifiedNot set74264072
Ryle Drive unclassifiedNot set74264076
Shaw Close unclassifiedNot set74264074
Wallis Close unclassifiedNot set74264069
  unclassifiedNot set783024487, 783024486, 783024480, 783024485, 783024484, 783024483, 783024481

Wellingborough 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Browning Road residentialNot set74180022, 74180030, 74179983
Burns Road residentialNot set74078097
Clare Road residentialNot set74074334
Goldsmith Road residentialNot set74179993, 74180000, 74180075, 74180002
Longfellow Road residentialNot set74180069
Masefield Close residentialNot set74078106, 74078095
Olympic Way residentialNot set74180074, 74180088, 74179990, 74180122, 74180043
Pope Road residentialNot set74078088
Ruskin Avenue residentialNot set74078086
Scott Road residentialNot set74078080, 74078109
Shelley Road residentialNot set74074366
Stanwell Way residentialNot set74074356, 74078084
Tennyson Road residentialNot set74079534
  residentialNot set74180087, 74180007, 74074365, 74180028, 74078104, 74078092

Wellingborough 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bronte Court residentialNot set504300719
Burns Road residentialNot set74078097
Goldsmith Road residentialNot set74179993, 74180000
Longfellow Road residentialNot set74180127
Ruskin Avenue residentialNot set74078086
Shakespeare Road residentialNot set74078110, 74078093
Shelley Road residentialNot set74074366
Swinburne Road residentialNot set74078100
Wordsworth Road residentialNot set74078078
Napier Close unclassifiedNot set74264095
Rossetti Close unclassifiedNot set766107285, 766107286, 766107287
Rutherford Drive unclassifiedNot set74264072
Wallis Close unclassifiedNot set74264069

Wellingborough 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %23.61 %76.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ambleside Close residentialNot set74180018, 74180041, 74180051
Attley Court residentialNot set74180020
Bowness residentialNot set932521143, 74180099
Brooke Close residentialNot set74180076
Buttermere residentialNot set74179985
Coniston Close residentialNot set74180113, 74180102
Croft Close residentialNot set74180045
Dale Avenue residentialNot set74183122, 932521125, 74180095
Dale Close residentialNot set74180035, 74180010
Derwent Close residentialNot set74180115
Eskdale Close residentialNot set74180089, 1041713160
Kendal Close residentialNot set1041713162, 74180085
Longlands Close residentialNot set932521140
Medway Drive residentialNot set74265167
Minerva Way residentialNot set74185193
Olympic Way residentialNot set74180122, 74180088, 74180056, 74179990, 74180043
Owen Close residentialNot set74180009
Penrith Drive residentialNot set74180125
Rycroft Close residentialNot set74185170, 74185174, 1041713158, 74185175
Sassoon Close residentialNot set74180046
Shelley Road residentialNot set74074366
The Dale residentialNot set74180014
Thirlmere residentialNot set932521136, 74183123, 932521135
Thorpe Close residentialNot set932521128, 74180109
Ullswater Close residentialNot set74180015
Windermere Drive residentialNot set74180057, 74180065
  residentialNot set1041713159, 794384725, 794384727, 74180033

Wellingborough 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %10.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %50.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %49.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %31.27 %13.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.91 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Angel Lane pedestrianNot set280854765
Burystead Place pedestrianNot set89514139
Church Way pedestrianNot set89507549
Market Street pedestrianNot set89609624
Orient Way pedestrianNot set1098974773
Pebble Lane pedestrianNot set89609625
Archfield residentialNot set89618278
Avenue Road residentialNot set89471125
Baker Street residentialNot set89471132
Bell Street residentialNot set89471124, 89471128
Buckwell End residentialNot set1028511188
Castle Mews residentialNot set89878572
Castle Street residentialNot set280852118
Debdale Road residentialNot set3012736
Derek Hooton Way residentialNot set546872022
George Street residentialNot set89471142
Glenbank residentialNot set89609628
Gordon Road residentialNot set408959815
Great Park Street residentialNot set89471139, 89471120
Jackson's Lane residentialNot set89611726
Kings Street residentialNot set89471796
Knights Court residentialNot set89611717
Laundry Close residentialNot set498353075
Moffatt Terrace residentialNot set89609622
North Street residentialNot set89471800
Poplar Street residentialNot set89471130
Rock Street residentialNot set89611722
Short Lane residentialNot set89611733
Thomas Street residentialNot set89473092
West Street residentialNot set89611724
Winstanley Road residentialNot set37716253
  residentialNot set498353074
Broad Green tertiaryNot set758290598, 37716256, 921866881, 921866880, 74432853, 37716255
Burystead Place unclassifiedNot set89757136
Cambridge Street unclassifiedNot set89471123
Chequers Lane unclassifiedNot set89609623
Derek Hooton Way unclassifiedNot set384758800
Gloucester Place unclassifiedNot set89471119
Havelock Street unclassifiedNot set89471126
High Street Place unclassifiedNot set345610657
Orient Way unclassifiedNot set89507551
Park Crescent unclassifiedNot set89471134
Pilgrim Way unclassifiedNot set8126070
Sharman Road unclassifiedNot set37882064
Tithe Barn Road unclassifiedNot set3013198
West Street unclassifiedNot set436067578
West Villa Road unclassifiedNot set3013200
Wharton Close unclassifiedNot set89611718
Whitehourse Yard unclassifiedNot set89507543

Wellingborough 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %3.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbots Way residentialNot set89618283, 3013220, 89618291, 89618280
Arthur Street residentialNot set74205958
Castle Mews residentialNot set89878573, 89878572
Castle Street residentialNot set280852118, 280852120, 31516474
College Street residentialNot set3013327
Dale Street residentialNot set3013218
Friars Close residentialNot set8126071, 3013244
Grove Street residentialNot set74205964
Henshaw Road residentialNot set74070994
Hill Street residentialNot set89757138
Monks Way residentialNot set280852922, 3013222
Pilgrim Way residentialNot set3013221
Pippin Close residentialNot set3013325
Spring Gardens residentialNot set3013324
St Barnabas Street residentialNot set3013328
Swanspool Parade residentialNot set89757144
The Drive residentialNot set3013092, 8126069, 74072539
Townsend Close residentialNot set3013219
Wood Street residentialNot set3013326
  residentialNot set89757157, 89618286
Castle Lane unclassifiedNot set89514132
Castle Road unclassifiedNot set89514152
Sharman Road unclassifiedNot set37882064
West Villa Road unclassifiedNot set3013200

Wellingborough 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %2.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %1.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %31.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbots Way residentialNot set3013220
Arthur Street residentialNot set74205958
College Street residentialNot set3013327
Dale Street residentialNot set3013218
Duncan Court residentialNot set74071049
Gillitts Road residentialNot set74070997
Grove Street residentialNot set74205964
Harvey Road residentialNot set74070985, 74071004
Henshaw Road residentialNot set74070994
Hill Street residentialNot set89757138
Kilby Close residentialNot set74071017, 74070978
Lea Way residentialNot set156316172
Mannock Road residentialNot set74071044
Norman Way residentialNot set73848193, 73848192
Osborn Court residentialNot set74071022
Pitt Street residentialNot set8126068
Stanwell Way residentialNot set74074356
Weavers Road residentialNot set3012978
Wilbye Grange residentialNot set73848195
Wood Street residentialNot set3013326
Kingsway tertiaryNot set36334007

Wellingborough 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %12.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adams Close residentialNot set89492648
Albert Road residentialNot set89473086
Alexandra Road residentialNot set89473095
Alliance Terrace residentialNot set89471801
Avenue Road residentialNot set89471125
Bedale Road residentialNot set89471122
Ferrestone Road residentialNot set89471118
George Street residentialNot set89471142
Gisburne Road residentialNot set89471136
Great Park Street residentialNot set89471139
Kings Street residentialNot set89471796
Lister Road residentialNot set89471144
Moffatt Terrace residentialNot set89609622
New Street residentialNot set89471797
North Street residentialNot set89471800
Park Mews residentialNot set89471799
Poplar Street residentialNot set3012908, 89471130
The Avenue residentialNot set89471145
Havelock Street unclassifiedNot set89471126
Park Crescent unclassifiedNot set89471134
Upper Havelock Street unclassifiedNot set89471121

Wellingborough 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %13.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %99.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %40.93 %0.00 %0.00 %59.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chaucer Road residentialNot set74079544
Clare Road residentialNot set74074334
Cottesmore Way residentialNot set74205948
Fernie Way residentialNot set74205966, 74205950
First Avenue residentialNot set74074333
Fourth Avenue residentialNot set74074343
Lea Way residentialNot set156316172
Oakley Drive residentialNot set74205961, 74205944, 74205946
Queensway residentialNot set74074380
Quorn Close residentialNot set74205982
Second Avenue residentialNot set74074352
Shelley Road residentialNot set74074366
Stanwell Way residentialNot set74074356
Tennyson Road residentialNot set74079534
Weavers Road residentialNot set3012978
Western Way residentialNot set74074330
Wilbye Grange residentialNot set73848195
  residentialNot set74074374, 74074349
Kingsway tertiaryNot set36334007
  unclassifiedNot set1227685387

Wellingborough 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %52.13 %47.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kilnway residentialNot set74185164, 74185172, 74185190, 74185166, 74185178, 74185186, 74185180
Minerva Way residentialNot set74185162, 74185193, 74185182, 74185177
Olympic Way residentialNot set74179990
Rycroft Close residentialNot set74185170, 1041713158, 74185175
Windermere Drive residentialNot set74180065
  residentialNot set74210377

Wellingborough 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %98.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.04 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashfield Road residentialNot set74205953
Beech Drive residentialNot set74208491
Buckwell Close residentialNot set3012955, 74208494
Bush Close residentialNot set74208476, 74209090
Claydon Close residentialNot set74208499
College Street residentialNot set3013327
Dybdale Crescent residentialNot set74208488
Edwards Drive residentialNot set74208474
Hardwick Close residentialNot set74208496
Hatton Park Road residentialNot set3012730
Hawthorn Way residentialNot set74208487
Hornbeam Close residentialNot set74208489
Laburnum Close residentialNot set74208463
Larchwood Close residentialNot set74208485
Lilac Court residentialNot set74208472
Maple Drive residentialNot set74208495, 74208492
Minerva Way residentialNot set74185182, 74185193
Mulberry Close residentialNot set74208478, 74208482, 74208479, 74208473
Pitt Street residentialNot set8126068
Roberts Street residentialNot set3013014
Rowan Close residentialNot set74208481
Ryeburn Way residentialNot set74208471, 74208480
St Barnabas Street residentialNot set3013328
The Hollies residentialNot set74208468
Brickhill Road tertiaryNot set138214556

Wellingborough 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %26.64 %73.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashfield Road residentialNot set74205953
Birchfield Road residentialNot set3013015
Byron Road residentialNot set74079522
Chaucer Road residentialNot set74079529, 74079544
Cottesmore Way residentialNot set74205948
Cowper Road residentialNot set74079525, 74079541, 74079532
Edwards Drive residentialNot set74208465, 74208474
Harrison Close residentialNot set74208497
Keats Road residentialNot set74079535
Lea Way residentialNot set156316172
Oakley Drive residentialNot set74205961
Pytchley Rise residentialNot set74205942
Roberts Street residentialNot set3013014
Ruskin Avenue residentialNot set74078086
Steele Road residentialNot set74208467, 74208490
Stream Bank Close residentialNot set74208483
Weavers Road residentialNot set3012978

Wellingborough 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Road residentialNot set8126074, 8126075
Butterfields residentialNot set73550282, 73550269
Campbell Road residentialNot set73549660
James Road residentialNot set8273159
Pendered Road residentialNot set73549653, 73549651
Priory Road residentialNot set74071042, 3013294
The Drive residentialNot set74072539, 8126069, 3013092, 74072541, 74072549, 74072555, 74072542, 74072550
Warwick Road residentialNot set73549662
  residentialNot set650826655, 650826654
Crane Close unclassifiedNot set3012323
Denington Road unclassifiedNot set3012324
Everitt Close unclassifiedNot set3012325
  unclassifiedNot set8273173, 8273171

Wellingborough 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %10.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.69 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Berrymoor Road residentialNot set73550270
Buckingham Close residentialNot set73550271, 73550287
Butterfields residentialNot set73550269, 73550282
Butts Road residentialNot set73550257
Chamberlain Avenue residentialNot set73550268, 73550289
Crabtree Close residentialNot set73550277
Jubilee Crescent residentialNot set73550273, 73550288, 73550275
Priory Road residentialNot set3013294, 74071042
St Andrews Crescent residentialNot set73550279
St Crispin Avenue residentialNot set73550284, 73550255
Valley Road residentialNot set73550266
  residentialNot set650826657, 73550280, 73550285
Kingsway tertiaryNot set36334007

Wellingborough 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anne Road residentialNot set73847225
Askham Avenue residentialNot set73550290
Berrymoor Road residentialNot set73550270
Buckingham Close residentialNot set73550271
Burford Way residentialNot set73847190
Butts Road residentialNot set73550257
Central Avenue residentialNot set73550274
Charles Street residentialNot set73847147, 73847192, 73847181, 73847227
Duke Street residentialNot set73847213
Edinburgh Road residentialNot set73847175
Elizabeth Close residentialNot set73847199, 73847195
Hidcote Close residentialNot set73847180, 766103729
Margaret Avenue residentialNot set73550259
Moreton Avenue residentialNot set766103731, 73847233
Pindar Road residentialNot set73550272
Princess Way residentialNot set73550402
Sandringham Close residentialNot set73847197, 73847157, 73847185
St Andrews Crescent residentialNot set73550279, 73550263
Windmill Close residentialNot set73550283
Windsor Road residentialNot set73550403
  residentialNot set73550260, 73847154
Kingsway tertiaryNot set36334007

Wellingborough 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %28.48 %71.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.42 %12.17 %1.49 %64.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.18 %0.00 %84.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Butterfields residentialNot set73550282
Butts Road residentialNot set73550257
Chamberlain Avenue residentialNot set73550289
Dalkeith Road residentialNot set73550267
Dulley Avenue residentialNot set73550262
John Lea Way residentialNot set154469695, 73549652, 73549658
Johnson Avenue residentialNot set73549661, 73549663
Kent Road residentialNot set73550261
Millers Park residentialNot set98341792, 98341794, 98341795
Mosel Close residentialNot set73549654
Pendered Road residentialNot set73549653, 73549651
Saint Rochus Drive residentialNot set73549665, 73549666
Serve Close residentialNot set229033937
Spencer Road residentialNot set73549659, 73549655
St Crispin Avenue residentialNot set73550255
Valley Road residentialNot set73550266
Wake Close residentialNot set73549664
Wilce Avenue residentialNot set73549657
Windsor Road residentialNot set73550403
  residentialNot set650826661, 73550258, 73550281, 650826669, 650826659, 650826667, 766251968, 650826654, 73550256, 73550264, 650826663, 73550286
Denington Road unclassifiedNot set3012324
Edmonds Close unclassifiedNot set3012322
Millers Lane unclassifiedNot set76131031

Wellingborough 008E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.55 %0.00 %15.25 %62.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aldsworth Close residentialNot set73847145, 73847162, 73847186
Balmoral Close residentialNot set73847209, 766103715, 73847171, 766103717, 766103716
Banbury Close residentialNot set73847231, 73847238
Bibury Close residentialNot set766103723, 73847140, 73847220
Bourton Way residentialNot set73847214, 507971872, 73847165, 507971873
Butts Road residentialNot set73550257
Charlbury Close residentialNot set73847159, 73847143
Chippenham Close residentialNot set507971874, 507971877, 507971875, 691496417
Cleeve Way residentialNot set73847149, 73847203, 73847217
Cotswold Drive residentialNot set73847141, 73847239, 73847152
Dalkeith Road residentialNot set73550267
Duke Street residentialNot set766103708, 73847213
Dulley Avenue residentialNot set73550262
Edinburgh Road residentialNot set73847201, 73847175
Enstone Court residentialNot set73847208
Evesham Close residentialNot set766103706, 73847223
Fosse Close residentialNot set73847229, 73847168, 73847204
Malvern Close residentialNot set73847183
Paxford Close residentialNot set73847176, 73847219
Pershore Close residentialNot set73847196, 73847151
Sandringham Close residentialNot set73847197
Stourton Close residentialNot set73847242
Stow Close residentialNot set73847236, 766103724
Windsor Road residentialNot set73550403
  residentialNot set734366077, 73847207, 73550276, 73847154, 73847189, 766103709

Wellingborough 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %81.15 %18.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Baron Avenue residentialNot set35274325
Barton Hall Close residentialNot set828525168
Beare Close residentialNot set402007371
Churchill Road residentialNot set95707235
Clarke Court residentialNot set95711804, 828851711
Cleavers View residentialNot set709500666
Dowthorpe Hill residentialNot set95711794
Fairhurst Way residentialNot set95711722
Harcourt Square residentialNot set851773822
King Street residentialNot set35274327
Knights Close residentialNot set95714198
Mallard Close residentialNot set35274345
Manor Road residentialNot set35274335
Mills Close residentialNot set95711741
North Road residentialNot set35274348
Prince Street residentialNot set35274346, 35274349
Queen Street residentialNot set35274334
Spencer Close residentialNot set95711756
St Crispin Road residentialNot set95711702
Tebbutt's Yard residentialNot set95714197
The Dell residentialNot set95714193
Titley Bawk Avenue residentialNot set35274324
Woodlands Grange residentialNot set95711744
  residentialNot set95711681, 95711809, 95711739, 95711810, 95711731, 95711760
High Street tertiaryNot set35274356
Wellingborough Road tertiaryNot set35274329, 35274323, 35274326
Station Road unclassifiedNot set95711640

Wellingborough 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %77.06 %0.00 %22.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %80.30 %0.00 %0.00 %19.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %67.34 %3.60 %0.00 %14.14 %0.00 %0.00 %14.92 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  primary_linkNot set860483242
Baron Avenue residentialNot set35274325
Berry Close residentialNot set35274344, 828569380, 45016024
Elderton Way residentialNot set828527449
Elizabeth Close residentialNot set35274352
Elizabeth Way residentialNot set35274359, 35274337, 35274336
Garner Close residentialNot set860483248, 709288202
Golding Crescent residentialNot set828527453
Grange Close residentialNot set35274340
Hornby Road residentialNot set35274333
King Street residentialNot set35274327
Line Way residentialNot set671862310
Mackintosh Drive residentialNot set828527452
Mallard Close residentialNot set35274345
Manor House Close residentialNot set95714187
Manor Road residentialNot set35274351, 35274354, 35274353, 35274350, 35274335
North Road residentialNot set35274347, 35274348
Packwood Crescent residentialNot set671862307
Prince Street residentialNot set35274349, 35274346
Queen Street residentialNot set35274334
Simcoe Close residentialNot set828527450, 860483249
Streeton Way residentialNot set35274339
The Pyghtle residentialNot set35274332
Townley Way residentialNot set35274341
Victoria Close residentialNot set96318908
Victoria Street residentialNot set35274328
Waples Close residentialNot set860483243, 709288206
Ward Street residentialNot set828527451, 671862309
West Way residentialNot set95714188
White Way residentialNot set35274343, 35274342
Whitworth Crescent residentialNot set45016023, 35274338
  residentialNot set761624127, 478078859
Wellingborough Road tertiaryNot set35274323, 35274326

Wellingborough 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %97.92 %2.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allebone Road residentialNot set95711716
Balmoral Close residentialNot set95711695
Barker Road residentialNot set95711689
Burns Close residentialNot set95711782
Clare Close residentialNot set95711730
Clarke Court residentialNot set95711804
Cordon Crescent residentialNot set95711649
Cowper Close residentialNot set95711708
Dowthorpe End residentialNot set95711755
Dowthorpe Hill residentialNot set95711794
Gray Close residentialNot set95711764
Keats Close residentialNot set95711772
Milbury residentialNot set95711724
Mount Pleasant residentialNot set95711650
New Street residentialNot set95711694
Oxford Close residentialNot set95711687
Sheffield Way residentialNot set95711779
Shurville Close residentialNot set95711652
Spring Gardens residentialNot set95711717, 828851708
St Crispin Road residentialNot set95711702
Wilson Way residentialNot set95711665
  residentialNot set95711667, 95711686, 95711657, 95711712

Wellingborough 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %6.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %32.57 %0.00 %0.00 %26.62 %0.00 %0.00 %40.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aggate Way residentialNot set439240989
Beare Close residentialNot set402007371
Blackwell Close residentialNot set95711646, 95711813
Churchill Road residentialNot set95707235
Compton Close residentialNot set95711768
Compton Way residentialNot set95711662, 95711770, 95711655, 828564135, 95711789, 95711710, 95711747, 95711766
Dowthorpe End residentialNot set95711755
Dowthorpe Hill residentialNot set95711794
Harcourt Square residentialNot set851773822
Harrowick Lane residentialNot set95714209
Holdenby Lane residentialNot set720221544, 828851716, 709244871
Leys Road residentialNot set98363611
London End residentialNot set95714200
New Street residentialNot set95711694
Park Close residentialNot set95714212
Park Lane residentialNot set95714205
Park Street residentialNot set95714192
Pynkeny Close residentialNot set828990263
Saxon Rise residentialNot set95711660
Shoemakers Close residentialNot set828564136, 95711677, 95711700
Sunny Side residentialNot set96318909
Thorpe Road residentialNot set95711786, 444645158, 444645150
West Way residentialNot set95714188
Wilson Way residentialNot set95711665
  residentialNot set95711781, 478078859, 478078858
Grendon RoadB573secondaryNot set304762366, 35766521, 22941839, 496671791, 304762362, 35766522
Northampton RoadB573secondaryNot set36005082, 125969755
Station Road tertiaryNot set104060052, 35766517, 1210592227, 1210592235, 1210592229, 1210592233, 1210592236, 104060053, 108639978, 38839651, 38839650
  trunk_linkNot set35955226, 35766515, 4996822, 36005090, 496671789, 496671792, 496671790
Station Road unclassifiedNot set95711640
  unclassifiedNot set95711808

Wellingborough 009E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %59.93 %0.00 %0.00 %40.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %79.46 %20.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %11.62 %0.00 %0.00 %87.30 %0.00 %0.00 %1.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.04 %4.59 %11.13 %59.36 %0.00 %11.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.31 %0.00 %53.31 %0.00 %0.00 %1.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brook Vale residentialNot set76131032
Chapel Lane residentialNot set95843313
Church Lane residentialNot set76131035, 95843296, 1127728615
Doctors Lane residentialNot set95843304
Frost Court residentialNot set95843295
Glebe Farm Court residentialNot set95843303
Glenfield Drive residentialNot set95843302, 95843311, 95843305, 95843314
Goodens Lane residentialNot set95843309
Harriet Avenue residentialNot set1138640913
Harriet Street residentialNot set1138640912, 1227685379
John Gray Road residentialNot set95843308
Juliet Rise residentialNot set1227685373
Lower Street residentialNot set722793994, 95843306
Magna Grove residentialNot set774621808
Prospero Drive residentialNot set1138640917, 1138640914
St Nicholas Road residentialNot set95843297
Wilby Lane residentialNot set95843310
  residentialNot set95843298, 1227685372, 1138640915, 1138277863, 1138277862, 95843299, 95843300, 95843294, 95843307, 95843301, 104121742, 104121741, 104121744, 104121739, 95843312
  tertiaryNot set37416809
  trunkNot set1227686619, 1227686621, 1227686618, 1138277860, 1138277861, 1138277859, 1227686622, 1138277858, 1138277857, 1227686620
  trunk_linkNot set35955211
  unclassifiedNot set1227685387

Wellingborough 009F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %35.63 %0.00 %64.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %21.89 %4.47 %0.00 %55.45 %0.00 %0.00 %18.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.54 %74.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %9.32 %0.00 %0.00 %41.52 %0.00 %0.00 %49.16 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set239600738
Ashdale Close residentialNot set98339669, 98339702
Ash Drive residentialNot set98339704
Bakehouse Lane residentialNot set96493989
Barton Fields residentialNot set96826390
Brembridge Close residentialNot set96826840
Cedar Close residentialNot set98339648
Cherrytree Walk residentialNot set98339675
Church Street residentialNot set1143179994, 96493985
Church View residentialNot set45016123, 45016124
Church Way residentialNot set26620441
Franklin's Close residentialNot set26620434, 45016159
High Woods residentialNot set98339673
Kingfisher Court residentialNot set98339674
Lady's Lane residentialNot set96493986
Manor Road residentialNot set96493981, 1143179993
Nursery Court residentialNot set96494099
Paddock Lane residentialNot set96493984, 696355193
Park Close residentialNot set75077664
Park Lands residentialNot set98339665
Parsons Close residentialNot set96826388
Pie Corner residentialNot set96826841
Pine Avenue residentialNot set98339697
Pine Crescent residentialNot set98339683
Stonelea Road residentialNot set75077677
Sycamore Drive residentialNot set98339692
The Laurels residentialNot set96826527
Tinkers Crescent residentialNot set96493988
Vicarage Lane residentialNot set96493983
Westlea Road residentialNot set75077678
West Street residentialNot set26620438
Woodford Chase residentialNot set96826839
Woodside residentialNot set98339653
  residentialNot set98339662, 98339690, 98339667, 98339649, 238257924, 98339663, 98339679, 98339686, 647839905, 108639928, 108639941, 98339650, 98339680, 98339660, 98339696, 98339687, 749318268, 98339670
Ecton Lane tertiaryNot set66187550, 1143180003
High Street tertiaryNot set1143180002, 96826389
Lower Ecton Lane tertiaryNot set18540567
Moonshine Gap tertiaryNot set32071918
Northampton Road tertiaryNot set26620419
North Street tertiaryNot set1143179991, 38000925
  tertiaryNot set66187571
  tertiary_linkNot set1083608043
Highfield Road unclassifiedNot set96494306
Webbs Lane unclassifiedNot set96827051
Wellingborough Road unclassifiedNot set79505229
  unclassifiedNot set95587552

Wellingborough 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %33.14 %0.00 %0.00 %66.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Close residentialNot set73467981
Beech Crescent residentialNot set73468041, 73467962, 73468016
Berrill Street residentialNot set47365674
Bradshaw Way residentialNot set47360900
Cedar Close residentialNot set73467945
Coulon Close residentialNot set119754945, 119754946, 73468024
East Street residentialNot set73467980
Gipsy Lane residentialNot set73463758
Grange Close residentialNot set73470047
Gray Street residentialNot set73463762
James Street residentialNot set73467987
Larch Close residentialNot set73467958
London End residentialNot set73468004
Oak Close residentialNot set73467966
Orchard Place residentialNot set73467957
Pine Close residentialNot set73468045
Poplar Close residentialNot set73467951
Prospect Avenue residentialNot set73463759
Redwood Close residentialNot set73468033
Thrift Street residentialNot set73467972
Wollaston Road residentialNot set73471442
Woodlands Road residentialNot set47360898
  residentialNot set73463765, 1213801452, 73463756

Wellingborough 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %42.35 %0.00 %35.42 %22.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.11 %0.00 %0.00 %59.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %4.54 %1.40 %0.00 %3.56 %90.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %58.75 %0.00 %41.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alfred Street residentialNot set73463754
Bakers Crescent residentialNot set73465093
Barringers Gardens residentialNot set73465079
Berrill Street residentialNot set47365674
Bradshaw Way residentialNot set47360900
Chapel Hill residentialNot set73465097, 73465088
Daniels Road residentialNot set86350427
Gray Street residentialNot set73463762
Mansfield Way residentialNot set73463763
Milton Road residentialNot set86350429
New Street residentialNot set73468028
Newtown Road residentialNot set86350428
Orchard Place residentialNot set73467957
Prospect Avenue residentialNot set73463759
School Hill residentialNot set73465087
School Lane residentialNot set73465089
School Road residentialNot set1066596435, 73465091, 1066596434
St Katharine's Way residentialNot set73465095
Thrift Street residentialNot set73467972
Townwell Lane residentialNot set73465096
  residentialNot set835809041, 73463765
Chester Road tertiaryNot set106505999
High Street tertiaryNot set47376670
  tertiary_linkNot set92141524
Chester Road trunk_linkNot set47360926
Claudius Way trunk_linkNot set75088032, 117606013
  trunk_linkNot set106505994
Claudius Way unclassifiedNot set870613271, 117606280

Wellingborough 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %86.54 %0.00 %13.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alexander Court residentialNot set73468043
Arkwright Road residentialNot set73467977
Austin Close residentialNot set73468003, 73467959, 73468011
Biscay Close residentialNot set119618339, 119618337
Chapmans Close residentialNot set73468030
Denton Close residentialNot set73468008
East Street residentialNot set73467980, 73467995
Edward Road residentialNot set73467942
Evelyn Way residentialNot set73467986
Grange Close residentialNot set73470047, 73467946
James Street residentialNot set73467987
London End residentialNot set73468004
Manor Close residentialNot set73468023
New Street residentialNot set73468028
Norman Way residentialNot set73467975, 73468018, 73468035
Parsons Road residentialNot set73467947
Roman Way residentialNot set73467997
Saxon Rise residentialNot set73468015, 73468039
Townwell Lane residentialNot set73465096
Wantage Place residentialNot set73467993
Wantage Road residentialNot set73467969, 73468010
Warren Close residentialNot set73468048, 73468027
  residentialNot set1213801452
High Street tertiaryNot set47376670

Wellingborough 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Close residentialNot set1227678341, 98362009
Bosgate Close residentialNot set503459609, 503459610
Brookside residentialNot set4672149, 1227678365
Bull Close residentialNot set4661676
Church Farm Close residentialNot set4672154
Church Walk residentialNot set4672155
Clayland Close residentialNot set4661828
Cobbler's Place residentialNot set4661720, 1227678362
Council Street residentialNot set4661675
Fir Tree Grove residentialNot set1227678364, 4672142, 4672141
Fullwell Road residentialNot set4661667
Hensmans Lane residentialNot set4661684
Hewlett's Close residentialNot set4672137
Hillside Close residentialNot set4672138
Hope Street residentialNot set4661674
Knights Close residentialNot set4672140
Little Close residentialNot set4661722, 1227678337
Mallows Yard residentialNot set4672156
Manor Close residentialNot set1227678370, 4662113
Mile Street residentialNot set4672153
Mill Road residentialNot set4661700
Pear Tree Close residentialNot set4661379
Pit Field CLose residentialNot set469540617
Pudding Bag Lane residentialNot set4672152
Queen Street residentialNot set4661685
Roberts Street residentialNot set4661829
Selby Gardens residentialNot set4661725, 1227678340
St Mary's Road residentialNot set4661855, 841018987
Stoney Place Close residentialNot set4661827
The Orchard residentialNot set4672151
Warners Hill residentialNot set4662116, 1227678368
Wheelwrights Yard residentialNot set4662114
Wollaston Road residentialNot set4661669
Wyman Close residentialNot set4672139
  residentialNot set1227678344, 4661723, 1227678335, 469540614, 4661826, 98362212, 4661668
Allens Hill tertiaryNot set4661670
Dungee Road tertiaryNot set106572893, 106572891
Easton Lane tertiaryNot set4662144, 757230839, 4662186, 757230838, 4662185
Easton Way tertiaryNot set34319459, 4662347
Harrold Road tertiaryNot set4661672
London Road tertiaryNot set4661701, 841795732, 841795733, 1227678328, 1058679597, 1058679598
  tertiaryNot set105532337
  tertiary_linkNot set4661673
Camden Square unclassifiedNot set4672150
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set4661671
Dychurch Lane unclassifiedNot set4662095
High Street unclassifiedNot set4662115
  unclassifiedNot set4672167, 1227678361, 503459608, 4662191, 4662118

Wellingborough 010E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %77.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %60.56 %8.04 %0.00 %31.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %11.87 %1.34 %0.00 %27.02 %0.00 %0.00 %59.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.45 %0.00 %94.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %7.87 %0.00 %0.00 %18.76 %0.00 %0.00 %73.37 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
The Gap pedestrianNot set228978067
Blackmile Lane residentialNot set97225645
Briarwood Way residentialNot set690985833
Chequers Lane residentialNot set97225644
Manchester Road residentialNot set117808131
Manor Court residentialNot set97225646
Park Street residentialNot set55148094
Parsons' Close residentialNot set162742778
The Gap residentialNot set55148097
The Grove residentialNot set55180916
The Knoll residentialNot set4672232
Easton Way tertiaryNot set34319459
Main Road tertiaryNot set4672244, 592116986, 592116985
Manor Road tertiaryNot set4672245, 4692772
Station Road tertiaryNot set4692755, 4672207, 1210592227, 191667915
Whiston Road tertiaryNot set191667914
Church Way unclassifiedNot set4672236, 4692771
Mary's Lane unclassifiedNot set47386564
Parsons' Close unclassifiedNot set4672233
Raymond Close unclassifiedNot set55180923
Sharplands unclassifiedNot set4672231
Sweetacre Close unclassifiedNot set4672246
William's Way unclassifiedNot set55180922
Yardley Road unclassifiedNot set4685814
  unclassifiedNot set4672203, 117915331

Wellingborough 010F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %73.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %48.33 %0.00 %0.00 %51.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %64.85 %2.73 %0.00 %32.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.08 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %64.44 %0.00 %35.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set1134073214
Church View residentialNot set98361304
Fellows Close residentialNot set55149574
Hollowell Street residentialNot set1134045502
Lancaster Close residentialNot set55149591
Manchester Road residentialNot set117808131
Neale Close residentialNot set55149551, 55148693
Park Street residentialNot set55148094
Red Hill Crescent residentialNot set55149562
Rose Close residentialNot set55148699
The Gap residentialNot set55148097
The Maltings residentialNot set55149588
Unity Close residentialNot set55148695
Main Road tertiaryNot set592116985

Last updated: 2024-02-23 06:26:23