Road maximum speed limits in West Lindsey

West Lindsey 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %8.14 %23.09 %0.00 %27.22 %0.00 %0.00 %41.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %6.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.81 %0.00 %0.00 %29.73 %0.00 %0.00 %69.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.51 %0.00 %93.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.28 %0.00 %0.00 %12.54 %0.00 %0.00 %86.18 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bob's Lane pedestrianNot set431313144
  pedestrianNot set431322492, 431322484, 431322486
Brigg RoadA1084primaryNot set276867723, 121801352
High StreetA1084primaryNot set276881998, 70979396, 60296401
Back Street residentialNot set431324390
Bank Lane residentialNot set156053355
Bob's Lane residentialNot set156053362
Brickyard residentialNot set438243530
Burnett's Yard residentialNot set156053490, 156053453
Chapel Lane residentialNot set60276476
Chapel Street residentialNot set156047123
Cherry Holt residentialNot set156047126
Church Lane residentialNot set52043940
Church Street residentialNot set156053371, 430822559
Coach House Court residentialNot set494025270, 431388281
Corn Hill residentialNot set431322491
Fountain Street residentialNot set156053492
George Mews residentialNot set430875653, 430875652, 430875654
Grasby Road residentialNot set154229447
Knapton Court residentialNot set218002797, 156047132
Market Place residentialNot set156053414, 156053424
Mill Lane residentialNot set156047133, 156047129, 156047127
North Street residentialNot set156047130
Risedale residentialNot set156053451, 156053460
South Dale residentialNot set156053482
South Street residentialNot set1093664415
The Ropewalk residentialNot set431324389, 430875660
Waterhills Court residentialNot set177090520
Westbrooke Grove residentialNot set156053450, 218002802
Westwold Road residentialNot set156053475, 156053463
Wold View residentialNot set156047136, 156047134
  residentialNot set52043938, 52043939, 156053462, 267912305, 438261899, 438243509, 438243505, 267912298, 276882006, 438243512
Butter Market tertiaryNot set156053405
Cuxwold Road tertiaryNot set27297811
Grasby Wold Lane tertiaryNot set154229448
Horsemarket tertiaryNot set156053394
Limber Road tertiaryNot set154316091
Mansgate Hill tertiaryNot set70979429
Market Place tertiaryNot set276882000, 156053411, 276882002
North Kelsey Road tertiaryNot set75945831
Plough Hill tertiaryNot set121800492
South Dale tertiaryNot set156053444
South Street tertiaryNot set226738228, 361908891
Whitegate Hill tertiaryNot set30304126
  tertiaryNot set154229450, 154229451, 154223070, 27297821
North Kelsey Road tertiary_linkNot set431309113
South Street tertiary_linkNot set1090980240
Brickyard unclassifiedNot set52043942, 438252953, 52043941
Caistor Road unclassifiedNot set60276431
Canada Lane unclassifiedNot set264252054, 75946072
Grasby Road unclassifiedNot set438243531
Grimsby Road unclassifiedNot set60276455
Moor Lane unclassifiedNot set75945841
School Lane unclassifiedNot set75946095
  unclassifiedNot set1035342137, 252962930, 60276489, 37389435, 697698021, 697698022, 438194493, 154229449, 438239612, 1035342136, 422440901, 697698026, 422440902, 315452055

West Lindsey 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.78 %70.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brigg RoadA1084primaryNot set276867723
Ayscough Grove residentialNot set75945493, 156058721
Castle Hill residentialNot set156053366
Chichester Drive residentialNot set156053479, 156053467
Church Street residentialNot set156053371
Cromwell View residentialNot set156053379
Evergreen Drive residentialNot set431755503
Galba Road residentialNot set431365661
Hadrian Way residentialNot set218002796
Hansard Crescent residentialNot set75945288
Keyworth Drive residentialNot set497497486, 226738229
Lincoln Drive residentialNot set156045828
Lucius Walk residentialNot set218002795
Mallard Drive residentialNot set75945624
Marris Way residentialNot set156045834
Navigation Lane residentialNot set218002798
Nerva Drive residentialNot set1189561237, 1189561238
Newbolt Close residentialNot set156045835, 156045838, 156045839, 156045840
Nickersons Walk residentialNot set218002799
Partridge Close residentialNot set75945723, 156058731
Pheasant Court residentialNot set75945701
Plover Square residentialNot set75945689
Rawlingson Avenue residentialNot set156053443
Rawlinson Avenue residentialNot set156053440
Risedale residentialNot set156053460, 156053451
Roman Way residentialNot set156045833
Saunders Way residentialNot set431741131
Saxonfield residentialNot set156058723, 75945308
Saxonway residentialNot set75945309, 156058724
Syfer Close residentialNot set218002801
Teal Close residentialNot set156058732, 75945672
Tennyson Close residentialNot set156045844, 156045841
The Meadow residentialNot set156045845, 156045846
Varlow Road residentialNot set75945421, 156058726
Westwold Road residentialNot set156053475
Windsor Drive residentialNot set156045848, 156045849
  residentialNot set75945289, 156058729, 156053496, 75945527, 497512490, 497512491, 75945739, 724454030
Caistor Road tertiaryNot set60164717
Hersey Road tertiaryNot set156045827
Horsemarket tertiaryNot set156053394
Millfields tertiaryNot set156045830
Navigation Lane tertiaryNot set361908890
Nettleton Road tertiaryNot set156053429, 276882004
North Kelsey Road tertiaryNot set75945831, 75945840, 121800307
Roman Road tertiaryNot set75945837
South Dale tertiaryNot set156053444
South Street tertiaryNot set226738228
Whitegate Hill tertiaryNot set30304126
Whitegate Hill tertiary_linkNot set1090980241
Centurion Way unclassifiedNot set75945830
Enterprise Road unclassifiedNot set75945829
Moor Lane unclassifiedNot set75945841
Navigation Lane unclassifiedNot set429458344
Sandbraes Lane unclassifiedNot set75945836

West Lindsey 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bigby High RoadA1084primaryNot set308751236, 105979301, 308751234
Bigby HillA1084primaryNot set60164614
Brigg RoadA1084primaryNot set276867712, 276867723, 60164616
Bentley Lane residentialNot set60296664
Bigby Green residentialNot set60279369, 60279368
Chapel Mead residentialNot set1191801478
Church Farm Road residentialNot set500911709
Church Hill residentialNot set60296657
Church Lane residentialNot set1089916722
Church Side residentialNot set60296615
Church Street residentialNot set61302512
Clixby Lane residentialNot set60296502, 254442774, 254442778
Forge Close residentialNot set501019747, 61302359
Front Street residentialNot set60296571
Green Lane residentialNot set60495438
Holland Drive residentialNot set60296663
Laurel Grove residentialNot set501016637
Lindum Walk residentialNot set60495428
Maidenwell Lane residentialNot set60495454
Main Street residentialNot set156518149, 60164624, 70978744
Middle Street residentialNot set30343948
Mill Lane residentialNot set60495425
Occupation Lane residentialNot set60495433
Olde Farm Court residentialNot set500910119, 500910118, 500910120, 500910121
Old School Lane residentialNot set60495424
Patricks Close residentialNot set60495423
Pingley Park residentialNot set620817974
Pingley Vale residentialNot set620817973, 942155567
Queensfield residentialNot set61302402
School Lane residentialNot set30343971
Smithy Lane residentialNot set60279340
Somerby Green residentialNot set226702672
South Pasture residentialNot set500759771, 500759772
South Street residentialNot set30343930
The Chestnuts residentialNot set226702673
Vicarage Lane residentialNot set70979399
Westerby Court residentialNot set61302361
West Street residentialNot set1089916724, 1089916726, 60495411
Wilmore Lane residentialNot set60296669, 1090838563
  residentialNot set500911713, 444183249, 866854521, 60495429, 500911711, 500910901
Caistor RoadB1205secondaryNot set60495576
Kelsey RoadB1205secondaryNot set60495555
Moortown RoadB1205secondaryNot set30341839
Station RoadB1205secondaryNot set60495567
Waddingham RoadB1205secondaryNot set37518943, 103947673, 103947676, 103947671, 103947681
Brigg RoadB1434secondaryNot set60495476
Cross LaneB1434secondaryNot set60164357, 444316610
Ellmore LaneB1434secondaryNot set60495471
Holton RoadB1434secondaryNot set60495474
Howsham RoadB1434secondaryNot set54975126, 54975130
Station RoadB1434secondaryNot set60495465
Street LaneB1434secondaryNot set60495467
Brigg Road tertiaryNot set995491902, 30343987, 995491901, 61302309
Caistor Road tertiaryNot set60164717
Church Street tertiaryNot set60495420
Grange Lane tertiaryNot set995491905, 30343837, 995491904
Grasby Wold Lane tertiaryNot set154229448, 26956700
High Street tertiaryNot set60495403
North Kelsey Road tertiaryNot set75945840
Station Road tertiaryNot set444316608, 444316607, 30342149, 30344027
Thornton Road tertiaryNot set61302341
  tertiaryNot set154229451
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set276854177, 1090294409, 60164623
Cadney Road unclassifiedNot set1090294439, 60164420
Canty Nook unclassifiedNot set60296556
Carr Road unclassifiedNot set60039622
Cemetery Lane unclassifiedNot set60495407, 1089916725
Chapel Street unclassifiedNot set60039623
Easthall Road unclassifiedNot set60495450, 60495439
Gipsy Lane unclassifiedNot set30342144
Grange Farm Lane unclassifiedNot set276854175
Grasby Road unclassifiedNot set60296684
Guilicarr Lane unclassifiedNot set60495501
Halls Lane unclassifiedNot set60495443, 60495445
Howsham Lane unclassifiedNot set35325060
Kettleby Lane unclassifiedNot set154171789
Low Farm Lane unclassifiedNot set1090294422
Main Road unclassifiedNot set1090294414
Main Street unclassifiedNot set35325063
Middletons Lane unclassifiedNot set60296670
North End Lane unclassifiedNot set61302333
Owmby Hill unclassifiedNot set35325062, 70979391
Owmby Lane unclassifiedNot set60164693
Owmby Road unclassifiedNot set35325061
Owmby Wold Lane unclassifiedNot set444243402
Searby Hill unclassifiedNot set276854178, 60164626
Searby Wold Lane unclassifiedNot set226702674
Smithfield Road unclassifiedNot set60296725
Somerby Green unclassifiedNot set60164613, 70978735
Somerby Wold Lane unclassifiedNot set226702670
Southfield Road unclassifiedNot set1089916735, 1235191130, 1235191131, 60164250
Starham Road unclassifiedNot set1089916729, 30343913
Station Lane unclassifiedNot set60164677
Station Road unclassifiedNot set60296667
West Holmes Lane unclassifiedNot set1089916740
Westrum Lane unclassifiedNot set55207769
  unclassifiedNot set444183275, 1090838560, 129241723, 444183263, 252966126, 70978729, 156517575, 444243401

West Lindsey 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.59 %0.00 %0.00 %61.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.37 %0.00 %0.00 %78.63 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.12 %71.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Burghley Close residentialNot set218002791, 75946445
Church Way residentialNot set218002792
Cooks Lane residentialNot set75946443
Draycot residentialNot set75946439
Glede Farm Way residentialNot set218002794
Normanby Road residentialNot set70979414
Pottinger Gardens residentialNot set75946441, 75946440
Secret Gardens residentialNot set218002800
Southwell Close residentialNot set75946444
Wold View residentialNot set1035343829, 86882360
Wood Farm Close residentialNot set410246866, 1090838541, 75946442, 410246861, 1090838540
  residentialNot set1241757808
Moortown RoadB1205secondaryNot set30341839
Holton RoadB1434secondaryNot set60495474
Market Rasen RoadB1434secondaryNot set1089700651, 60495583
Caistor Road tertiaryNot set513331482, 69178411, 1035343831, 52044500, 1035343830
Church Street tertiaryNot set30304206
Mansgate Hill tertiaryNot set75946080, 70979429
Partridge Drive tertiaryNot set27297818
Whitegate Hill tertiaryNot set30304126
  tertiaryNot set27297821, 1035343832
Boggle Lane unclassifiedNot set34050453
Farm House Lane unclassifiedNot set1091350747
Gatehouse Road unclassifiedNot set30342704
Gipsy Lane unclassifiedNot set30342144
Main Street unclassifiedNot set1090980226, 30303927, 70979404
Mulberry Road unclassifiedNot set30304579
Nettleton Top unclassifiedNot set69180298
Normanby Hill unclassifiedNot set69180309, 30304030
Normanby Rise unclassifiedNot set86930600, 86929732
Normanby Road unclassifiedNot set1090980227
Park Road unclassifiedNot set156248854
Pelham Road unclassifiedNot set86929584
School Lane unclassifiedNot set86882358
St Mary's Lane unclassifiedNot set86929642
Stope Hill unclassifiedNot set1090838530
Top Road unclassifiedNot set30303930
  unclassifiedNot set1090838539, 1090838534, 309133383, 86882364

West Lindsey 001G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %3.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.63 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %62.47 %0.00 %0.00 %37.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %2.02 %0.00 %0.00 %16.54 %0.00 %0.00 %81.44 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.11 %31.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.72 %0.00 %0.00 %77.28 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beck Close residentialNot set60275180
Caddle Road residentialNot set60274782
Churchill Avenue residentialNot set60274774
Cotham Gardens residentialNot set60275295
Eastfield Road residentialNot set60274901
Longmeadow Rise residentialNot set60274854
Manor Close residentialNot set60274776
Maple Avenue residentialNot set60274777
Maple Close residentialNot set60274778
Midfield Way residentialNot set60275208
Mill Lane residentialNot set60274765
Milson Road residentialNot set60274781, 60274783
Mulberry Close residentialNot set60274779
Pelham Crescent residentialNot set60274763
Raithby Avenue residentialNot set60275271
Roxton Avenue residentialNot set60275011
South Street residentialNot set60274684
St Anne's Road residentialNot set60274764
Suddle Way residentialNot set60275108
Thornton Gardens residentialNot set60275346, 902985668, 902985669
West Lane residentialNot set60274752
Wivell Drive residentialNot set60274690
Woodlands Avenue residentialNot set60275155
  residentialNot set60274767, 60274958, 60274922, 60275029, 60274977, 60275222, 60274940, 899950306, 833275929
Brocklesby RoadB1210secondaryNot set486782654
Brocklesby RoadB1211secondaryNot set129241752, 809884728, 849440000
 B1211secondaryNot set154218754
Broadway tertiaryNot set60274740
Riby Road tertiaryNot set60274793
Stallingborough Road tertiaryNot set60164914
St Bartholomew's Close tertiaryNot set60274806
Victoria Street tertiaryNot set60274741
Yarborough Road tertiaryNot set154220202, 60275544
  tertiaryNot set154223070
Church Hill unclassifiedNot set60276041, 60276051
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set60274729
Cissplatt Lane unclassifiedNot set60275064
King Street unclassifiedNot set60274736
Manor Street unclassifiedNot set60274739
Newsham Lane unclassifiedNot set60164872
Riby Road unclassifiedNot set309321536
  unclassifiedNot set422440901, 60164938, 154220205, 422440902

West Lindsey 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %72.14 %0.00 %8.32 %0.00 %0.00 %19.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Acacia Avenue residentialNot set39238584
Arundel Close residentialNot set76088382
Ash Grove residentialNot set57691093, 1087336873
Aspen Court residentialNot set76111901
Beckett Avenue residentialNot set76088137
Beech Avenue residentialNot set57691092
Birch Grove residentialNot set39238583
Birkdale Square residentialNot set760481896
Bob Rainsworth Way residentialNot set704095062, 501780067, 501780068, 729679584, 707897042
Brook Lane residentialNot set707897043, 729679586
Calder Avenue residentialNot set704095063, 729679582
Canwick Way residentialNot set976020419, 737511522
Chestnut Avenue residentialNot set39238585
Dunbar Close residentialNot set76088355
Dunster Road residentialNot set76088309
Grasmere Close residentialNot set76088362
Harrow Close residentialNot set76088368
Hawthorn Avenue residentialNot set39238586
Hawthorn Grove residentialNot set60922208
Hawton Close residentialNot set983430433, 76088340, 983430432
Hoylake Close residentialNot set76088253
Iona Close residentialNot set76088360, 983430435
Juniper Way residentialNot set60922195, 1081881488
Laburnum Avenue residentialNot set39238582
Larch Court residentialNot set76111887
Laurel Close residentialNot set983430436, 76111891
Lime Tree Avenue residentialNot set39181041
Lindrick Drive residentialNot set723307517, 723307516
Marlow Road residentialNot set61414457
Milfield Close residentialNot set1087336910
Milton Road residentialNot set76088375
Oaktree Avenue residentialNot set76111897
Pendeen Close residentialNot set76088357
Redman Close residentialNot set76088186
Stirling Close residentialNot set76088346
Sunningdale Way residentialNot set76088222, 76088285, 76088268, 76088275
Swale Drive residentialNot set729679588, 707897045
Sycamore Drive residentialNot set76111888, 76111890
The Avenue residentialNot set76088301, 76088031
Thonock Avenue residentialNot set1087336909
Trentvale Avenue residentialNot set1036551511, 909562674
Wentworth Close residentialNot set76088263
Woodhill Avenue residentialNot set76111884
  residentialNot set76088364, 76081457, 76088148, 76088394, 76088146, 76088049, 1087336876, 76088323, 737511521, 1087336908, 76111892, 729679589, 983430431, 707897044, 76088397, 983430434
Spital HillB1433secondaryNot set779320731
Corringham Road secondaryNot set227759811, 227759800, 227759799, 228721026
The Avenue tertiaryNot set11540483
The Belt Road tertiaryNot set729679587, 11540482
Sweyn Lane unclassifiedNot set227759807, 227759816, 227759806, 227759810, 227759817, 227759804, 227759798
  unclassifiedNot set1087336912, 1087336911

West Lindsey 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %18.37 %16.82 %0.00 %64.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Grove residentialNot set75312310
Astley Crescent residentialNot set75312181
Beechwood Drive residentialNot set59243298
Bellbutts View residentialNot set75312401
Bramley Grove residentialNot set75312413
Cecil Close residentialNot set75312197
Cedar Close residentialNot set75312435, 75312424
Chapel Court residentialNot set226406117
Charles Avenue residentialNot set75312117
Chestnut Close residentialNot set75312276
Church Lane residentialNot set75311784
Crapple Lane residentialNot set59243301
Crown Gardens residentialNot set75312453
Eminson Close residentialNot set75312036
Hawthorn Avenue residentialNot set226406114
Lark Rise residentialNot set75312377
Middle Street residentialNot set59243304
Orchard Avenue residentialNot set75312215
Pinetree Avenue residentialNot set75312351
Poplar Grove residentialNot set75312492
Rooklands residentialNot set59243297
Sands Lane residentialNot set52841227
Southcliffe Road residentialNot set75312124
St Peter's Grove residentialNot set75312212
St Peter's Road residentialNot set75312147
The Rookery residentialNot set75312235, 75312246, 75312251
Waggoners Close residentialNot set75312495
Wakerley Road residentialNot set75312315
  residentialNot set75312129, 59243321, 75312304
East Ferry Road tertiaryNot set50935616
Eastgate tertiaryNot set75312584
High Street tertiaryNot set30688365
Scotter Road tertiaryNot set59243185
Scotton Road tertiaryNot set59243196
  tertiaryNot set51073830
Becks Lane unclassifiedNot set59243268
East Ferry Road unclassifiedNot set58725583, 1087364957
Eastgate unclassifiedNot set30688369
High Street unclassifiedNot set226406119
High Street West unclassifiedNot set59243197
Kirton Road unclassifiedNot set143623117, 59243318, 143623118
Laughton Road unclassifiedNot set59243310
Scotterthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set59243198
Scotton Road unclassifiedNot set790284632, 1087598526
Sennefleet Road unclassifiedNot set33157849
Susworth Road unclassifiedNot set50750251, 58725586
Westgate unclassifiedNot set30688367
  unclassifiedNot set1147627372

West Lindsey 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %5.90 %0.00 %0.00 %13.13 %0.00 %0.00 %80.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %45.98 %0.00 %3.40 %50.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arrandale residentialNot set75311734, 394632371
Barlings Close residentialNot set394632374, 75311665
Barnes Green residentialNot set394632364, 75311673
Bramley Grove residentialNot set75312413
Cecil Close residentialNot set75312197
Cedar Close residentialNot set75312435
Chapel Court residentialNot set226406117
Cherry Tree Rise residentialNot set226406122
Church Lane residentialNot set75311784
Clay Lane residentialNot set75311662
Colins Walk residentialNot set75311664, 394632380
Cordeaux Close residentialNot set75312010, 394632378
Crown Gardens residentialNot set75312453
Dar Beck Road residentialNot set59243188
Edgar Close residentialNot set75311953
Elizabeth Close residentialNot set75311916
Eminson Close residentialNot set75312036
Franklin Road residentialNot set75311667
Granary Fold residentialNot set75312505
Johnson Drive residentialNot set75312001, 394632373
Lindholme residentialNot set362038492, 75311765
Poplar Grove residentialNot set75312492, 75312481
Revill Close residentialNot set75312043
Riverside residentialNot set75311628
Sands Lane residentialNot set52841227, 425354645
St Peter's Road residentialNot set75312147
The Granary residentialNot set75312504
Waggoners Close residentialNot set75312495, 425354657
Wagoners Close residentialNot set75312498, 75312497, 75312496
Wakefield Avenue residentialNot set75311709
Westcliffe Road residentialNot set75312078
  residentialNot set362038493, 75312507, 75312018, 75311690, 394632369, 75311666, 75312506, 75312026, 75311756
Gravel Pit Road tertiaryNot set59243187
High Street tertiaryNot set30688365
Kirton Road tertiaryNot set59974161
Scotton Road tertiaryNot set59243196
The Green tertiaryNot set143623127, 59243186, 143623126
  tertiary_linkNot set75311773, 75311769
Becks Lane unclassifiedNot set59243268
High Street unclassifiedNot set226406119
High Street West unclassifiedNot set59243197
Hobb Lane unclassifiedNot set75311828
Kirton Road unclassifiedNot set143623117
Scotterthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set59243198
  unclassifiedNot set154146376

West Lindsey 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %2.74 %0.00 %0.00 %17.19 %0.00 %0.00 %80.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Carr Lane residentialNot set1087364972
Chapel Lane residentialNot set58697074
Church Lane residentialNot set59243313
Crapple Lane residentialNot set59243301
Dooks Close residentialNot set129241730
Front Street residentialNot set58737360, 58737348
High Street residentialNot set30688368
Little Walk residentialNot set58737347
Manor Road residentialNot set58697076
Meynell Street residentialNot set58432081
Middle Street residentialNot set59243304
Northfield Close residentialNot set60166224
St Peters Close residentialNot set499693812
West End Road residentialNot set60166218
Westfield residentialNot set59243311
  residentialNot set59243321, 734777463, 192554280, 499693811, 129241687
Gainsborough RoadB1205secondaryNot set105972671, 34798167
 B1205secondaryNot set105972774
Back Street tertiaryNot set58737367
East Ferry Road tertiaryNot set34797960, 50935616
Eastgate tertiaryNot set75312584
High Street tertiaryNot set1087364959, 34798112, 50935605
Meynell Street tertiaryNot set50743582
Monson Road tertiaryNot set59243312
Northorpe Road tertiaryNot set30688370
Ravensfleet Road tertiaryNot set1087364963
Scotter Road tertiaryNot set59243185
Stockwith Road tertiaryNot set50742499
Walkerith Road tertiaryNot set58737365, 1087364977, 50741648
Bunkers Hill unclassifiedNot set58723329
Carr Lane unclassifiedNot set58723332, 226406123
Church Road unclassifiedNot set59978008
East Ferry Road unclassifiedNot set58725583, 34798092
Eastgate unclassifiedNot set30688369
Laughton Road unclassifiedNot set59243310, 1147483754, 52841188
Link Road unclassifiedNot set58432082
Morton Road unclassifiedNot set50749053, 34798020, 1147483716, 1087364958, 1147483717
Southorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set105972780
Walkerith Road unclassifiedNot set860514649
Westgate unclassifiedNot set30688367
Willow Bank Lane unclassifiedNot set1087364978
  unclassifiedNot set1087598531, 58723330, 59977849, 226406112, 1087598535

West Lindsey 002E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %16.05 %0.00 %0.00 %76.39 %0.00 %0.00 %7.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.36 %0.00 %0.00 %93.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %24.38 %20.92 %0.00 %54.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Fieldside residentialNot set61414933
Green Lane residentialNot set1087213375
Haven Close residentialNot set61414929
Hickman Grove residentialNot set61414926
Hill Top Lane residentialNot set61414922
Irwin Road residentialNot set61414904
Mark Rise residentialNot set61414913
Meadow Rise residentialNot set61414906
Mill Close residentialNot set226406113
Orchard Close residentialNot set61414938
Owen's View residentialNot set1087364949, 1087364947, 1087364948
Paddock Lane residentialNot set61414921
Paddock Lane East residentialNot set61414928
Rowan Drive residentialNot set226406120
Rustic Lane residentialNot set61414907
Saxon Court residentialNot set61414908
Scarborough Road residentialNot set226406118
St Martin's Close residentialNot set61414927
The Avenue residentialNot set61414923
  residentialNot set367197042, 367197035
Gainsborough RoadB1205secondaryNot set105972671
Pilham Lane tertiaryNot set60040788
Station Road tertiaryNot set60040838
Bonsdale Lane unclassifiedNot set60040808
Carr Lane unclassifiedNot set52841199, 58723332
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set61414896
Gainsborough Road unclassifiedNot set862914975, 1087364937, 61414845
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set782741848, 60040790
Laughton Road unclassifiedNot set52841196, 52841188, 58723328
Pilham Lane unclassifiedNot set60040842, 1087213388
Sandbeck Lane unclassifiedNot set61414888
Wharton Road unclassifiedNot set58725595, 52841178, 1087364938
  unclassifiedNot set1087336911, 367200065, 1087598531, 701582160, 1087336912, 1087336913

West Lindsey 002F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %13.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.42 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Belvoir Close residentialNot set218214300
Bycroft Road residentialNot set70315140
Chapel Lane residentialNot set61414604
Cross Street residentialNot set61414599
Field Lane residentialNot set1087364985
Floss Mill Lane residentialNot set226409383
Granary Close residentialNot set70315229
Grange Park residentialNot set218214309, 218214310
Hickman Crescent residentialNot set70315185
Main Street residentialNot set518405756
Meadow Lands residentialNot set218214325, 70315095
Mill Lane residentialNot set60922170
Morton Close residentialNot set61414611
North Street residentialNot set61414544
Nursery Vale residentialNot set607932559, 70315069
Orchard Close residentialNot set70315300, 70315276, 607932556
Salisbury Close residentialNot set70315351
Southlands Avenue residentialNot set70315407
Southlands Drive residentialNot set70315515
Southlands Gardens residentialNot set70315473, 70315440
South Street residentialNot set61414593
St Paul's Road residentialNot set226409370
The Wharf residentialNot set218214337
Westminster Close residentialNot set70315367, 218214339
West Street residentialNot set61414605
Crooked Billet Street tertiaryNot set58725575
Main Street tertiaryNot set518405748
Walkerith Road tertiaryNot set50741648, 58725587
Dog and Duck Lane unclassifiedNot set61414523
Field Lane unclassifiedNot set60922181
Laughton Lane unclassifiedNot set226409376
Laughton Road unclassifiedNot set52841196
Morton Carr unclassifiedNot set716773096
Trentside unclassifiedNot set61414608
Walkerith Road unclassifiedNot set50741293

West Lindsey 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %64.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %35.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.12 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anglian Way residentialNot set33101287
Beechers Way residentialNot set33101288
Chapman Street residentialNot set33101210
Charlotte Close residentialNot set33101201, 33101203
Church Mill residentialNot set33101261, 33101260
Church Mill Court residentialNot set33101258
Church Street residentialNot set33101254
Elizabeth Gardens residentialNot set33101192
Heron Way residentialNot set33101281, 33101283
Horseshoe Close residentialNot set33101297, 33101295
Hunt Close residentialNot set33101293
Hunts Close residentialNot set33101294
James Court residentialNot set33101307
Lady Frances Drive residentialNot set33101262, 33101263
Lammas Leas Road residentialNot set33101214
Lime Walk residentialNot set513343287, 513343289
Mill Street residentialNot set33101226
Orchard Way residentialNot set33101202
Prospect Place residentialNot set33101206
Rase Lane residentialNot set33101255
Riverside residentialNot set513344444
Saddlers Way residentialNot set33101299
Serpentine Street residentialNot set33101207
Sutton Close residentialNot set217810627, 217810628
The Furlongs residentialNot set33101265
Victoria Road residentialNot set33101189
Walnut Court residentialNot set513343288, 513345273
Waterloo Street residentialNot set832965529, 832965530, 33101196
Wellesley Close residentialNot set33101198, 33101199
White Hart Court residentialNot set217810629
Jameson Bridge StreetB1203secondaryNot set11990194, 52045118, 579884786, 579884787
Legsby Road tertiaryNot set244084778
Chapel Street unclassifiedNot set33101222
Dear Street unclassifiedNot set33102834
Gallamore Lane unclassifiedNot set33101162
Kilnwell Road unclassifiedNot set33101224
Pasture Lane unclassifiedNot set765295508, 1112773435, 1138016348, 765295507, 33101204
Union Street unclassifiedNot set33101228
  unclassifiedNot set33101223, 33101232

West Lindsey 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %88.04 %11.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %11.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.70 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %15.29 %0.00 %0.00 %84.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %14.11 %0.00 %0.00 %85.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.85 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashtree Close residentialNot set33101241, 33101242
Beechers Way residentialNot set33101288
Cedar Close residentialNot set33101236, 33101237
Chapman Street residentialNot set33101210
Churchill Avenue residentialNot set33101279
Church Street residentialNot set33101254
Coronation Road residentialNot set33101278, 33103958
Elmtree Close residentialNot set33101243
Farriers Way residentialNot set33101289, 33101290
Fletcher Court residentialNot set33101238
Gordon Field residentialNot set33101248, 33101245, 33101246, 357490912
Haydock Way residentialNot set33101291
Holly Tree Close residentialNot set33101240
Horseshoe Close residentialNot set33101295
Hunt Close residentialNot set33101293
Lammas Leas Road residentialNot set33101219, 106192665, 33101218, 33101214, 33101217, 33101215, 33101220, 33101216
Maltings Court residentialNot set33101208
Mill Road residentialNot set33101233, 912954032, 912954033
Mill Street residentialNot set33101226
Nursery Street residentialNot set411198228
Oak Tree Close residentialNot set33101239
Rase Lane residentialNot set33101255
Saddlers Way residentialNot set33101299
Serpentine Street residentialNot set33101207
Stable Way residentialNot set33101300
The Brambles residentialNot set33101167
The Furlongs residentialNot set33101265
The Pinfold residentialNot set33101209
The Ridings residentialNot set33101298
Thirsk Close residentialNot set33101292
Velden Way residentialNot set33101277
White Hart Court residentialNot set217810629
Whitworth Way residentialNot set33101251
Willow Tree Drive residentialNot set33101235
  residentialNot set213082844, 213082846, 809393434, 213082840
  roadNot set212897725, 211109165
Legsby Road tertiaryNot set244084778
Lissingly Lane tertiaryNot set22376783
Buslingthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set27299589
Chapel Street unclassifiedNot set33101222
Dear Street unclassifiedNot set33102834
Gallamore Lane unclassifiedNot set33101162
John Street unclassifiedNot set33101231
Kilnwell Road unclassifiedNot set33101224
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set103949585, 103949576, 103949578, 103949776, 27299308, 103949775, 103949582
Union Street unclassifiedNot set33101228
  unclassifiedNot set913557043, 33101232, 33101223, 22376758, 27299291, 103949583, 103949577, 103949574, 211092852, 226730808, 33101165, 22376803, 103949579

West Lindsey 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %2.28 %20.59 %0.00 %77.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.71 %0.00 %0.00 %71.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %17.25 %0.00 %0.00 %22.16 %0.00 %0.00 %60.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.56 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beck Hill residentialNot set88720357, 70979409
Caistor Lane residentialNot set11825284
Church Lane residentialNot set88455325
Cow Lane residentialNot set49017229
Front Street residentialNot set22376511
Heron Way residentialNot set33101280, 33101281
Horseshoe Close residentialNot set33101295
James Court residentialNot set33101307
Kingfisher Drive residentialNot set33101285, 226732403
Kingsway residentialNot set88455280
Lapwing Close residentialNot set226732405, 796736776
Mallard Way residentialNot set1040200707, 1112773442, 226732406
Meadow Close residentialNot set33101308
Moorhen Close residentialNot set226732402, 1112773446
Sandy Lane residentialNot set22376512, 1138016386
Springfields residentialNot set88455236
Stable Way residentialNot set33101300, 33101301
Starks Lane residentialNot set136496937
The Ridings residentialNot set33101298, 33101302
The Smooting residentialNot set88455320
Wells Drive residentialNot set106192160, 75100220
Wetherby Close residentialNot set75100223, 106192161
Bully HillB1203secondaryNot set88720696
Kirmond RoadB1203secondaryNot set30305585
Papermill LaneB1203secondaryNot set70979411
Rasen RoadB1203secondaryNot set244085021, 244085022, 311561490, 70979405, 276892788, 244086434, 276892784, 226733779
Tealby RoadB1203secondaryNot set22376413
 B1203secondaryNot set30305649
High StreetB1225secondaryNot set198852531, 276893120, 276893119, 1138016401
 B1225secondaryNot set26957001, 26587251
Legsby Road tertiaryNot set37853594, 244084778, 37931737, 37853592
Walesby Hill tertiaryNot set276887332, 276887333, 52045121
Wickenby Road tertiaryNot set37853644
  tertiaryNot set27297898
Bleasby Moor Road unclassifiedNot set37853626
Caistor Lane unclassifiedNot set1138016387, 22376475
Catskin Lane unclassifiedNot set27299209
Collow Grange Lane unclassifiedNot set30278946
Front Street unclassifiedNot set30305476
Hainton Lane unclassifiedNot set30278928
Hainton Road unclassifiedNot set37931747, 37931746
Holton Garrs Lane unclassifiedNot set311561742
Low Road unclassifiedNot set311561744
Main Road unclassifiedNot set30278936, 375049705, 37853598, 37854444
Market Rasen Road unclassifiedNot set30278939
Moor Road unclassifiedNot set70979423, 27299187, 244086045
Mount Lane unclassifiedNot set37853593
Otby Lane unclassifiedNot set244086155, 34050066
Park Road unclassifiedNot set156248854
Rasen Road unclassifiedNot set51043444
Sandy Lane unclassifiedNot set244085020, 1080656616, 1080656615, 22376580
Sixhills Lane unclassifiedNot set116455770
Sixhills Road unclassifiedNot set30278768
Thorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set1138016375, 1138016374, 1138016373, 88455237
Torrington Lane unclassifiedNot set30278903
Torrington Road unclassifiedNot set116455771
Walesby Lane unclassifiedNot set86915055
West Torrington Road unclassifiedNot set30278729, 878971072, 878971071
  unclassifiedNot set276892781, 74529666, 37854443, 30278724, 37853628, 37853608, 243921406, 27299291, 26957000, 26956999, 375049251, 498945300

West Lindsey 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %2.31 %17.38 %0.00 %80.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.28 %0.00 %0.00 %3.37 %0.00 %0.00 %96.35 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.69 %0.00 %0.00 %97.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %9.36 %4.83 %4.48 %81.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.60 %0.00 %0.00 %96.40 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set501259077
Abbott Close residentialNot set33051844, 33051843
Acre Close residentialNot set33101272
Birchwood's Close residentialNot set33101176, 513349612, 33101174
Bluebell Close residentialNot set33101178
Bracken Way residentialNot set33101169, 33101168
Braemar Close residentialNot set217810624
Bridge View residentialNot set914273420, 86912698, 914273422
Charlotte Lane residentialNot set33051874
Dovecote residentialNot set33051857, 914273394, 914273393
Drax Court residentialNot set33051860, 33051858
Fern Drive residentialNot set33101179, 33101180
Forge Lane residentialNot set313024760
Foxglove Road residentialNot set33101185
Gallamore Court residentialNot set33051854
George Road residentialNot set33051875
Heath Court residentialNot set1189561838, 1189561839
Hoe Drive residentialNot set33101269, 33101270, 33101267
Homeleigh Court residentialNot set513345531
Jackson's Field residentialNot set912954042, 33051877
Lady Frances Drive residentialNot set33101263, 33101264
Lancaster Drive residentialNot set33101193, 33101195
Lily Drive residentialNot set33101171
Lucas Way residentialNot set1191799804
Main Street residentialNot set156515185
Mallowfield residentialNot set33052517
Maple Drive residentialNot set211096605
Mayfield Crescent residentialNot set33051865, 33051863, 33051864
Meadowfield residentialNot set33051867, 33051866
Mill Lane residentialNot set103946140
Naylors Drive residentialNot set33051871, 914273396
Old Dairy Road residentialNot set33101187, 33101186, 1138016349
Old Gallamore Lane residentialNot set501259076, 33051853
Paddock Close residentialNot set33101266, 217810626
Parker Lane residentialNot set33051876
Plough Drive residentialNot set33101273, 33101275
Primrose Close residentialNot set33101182, 33101184
Rasen Close residentialNot set33051861
Snowdrop Place residentialNot set33101173
Southwold Road residentialNot set1191799807
St Peter's Close residentialNot set33101992
The Brambles residentialNot set33101167
The Furlongs residentialNot set33101265
The Orchards residentialNot set33051870
Wilkinson Drive residentialNot set33051847, 33051846, 33051848
  residentialNot set513349611, 403466278, 513346560
Jameson Bridge StreetB1203secondaryNot set579884786
Tealby RoadB1203secondaryNot set22376413, 22376404
Walesby RoadB1203secondaryNot set52045117
Holton RoadB1434secondaryNot set309133382
Market Rasen RoadB1434secondaryNot set60495583
Lincoln Lane tertiaryNot set103946143, 156248851, 103946136
Low Road tertiaryNot set156248852
Main Street tertiaryNot set103946141, 70312636, 156248853, 103946130
Osgodby Road tertiaryNot set103946132, 103946128, 37518106, 103946138, 103946134
Thornton Road tertiaryNot set70311010, 61302341, 103947674, 103947677, 103947675, 103947678
Toft Lane tertiaryNot set70330116
Cater Lane unclassifiedNot set30342405
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set70310564, 75946720
Church Street unclassifiedNot set33051868, 357511533, 357511532, 411193626, 411193636
Claxby Lane unclassifiedNot set1090980221
Gallamore Lane unclassifiedNot set33101162
Gipsy Lane unclassifiedNot set86914397, 30342144
Gulham Lane unclassifiedNot set1089700676, 70312991, 1089700677
Gulham Road unclassifiedNot set70312944
Low Church Road unclassifiedNot set103946142, 103946131, 411193624, 411193632, 33051856
Low Lane unclassifiedNot set86914164
Main Road unclassifiedNot set156515681, 156515677, 156515684, 156515187
Manor Drive unclassifiedNot set33051842
Marsh Lane unclassifiedNot set411193631, 411193630, 217810625
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set30342264, 103946145, 103949775
Moor Road unclassifiedNot set30342134, 70979423
North Street unclassifiedNot set104961675, 33051850
Park Road unclassifiedNot set156248854
Pelham Lane unclassifiedNot set864179271
Sand Lane unclassifiedNot set37518041
Skinner's Lane unclassifiedNot set156515183, 104961676
South Gulham Grange Lane unclassifiedNot set30342503
South Lane unclassifiedNot set226730846, 33101161
Stockmoor Lane unclassifiedNot set86913785, 914273408, 33051849
Washdyke Lane unclassifiedNot set70313590
  unclassifiedNot set33051852, 232227987, 914273405, 905683242, 103946137, 905683241, 1090838534, 103946133, 309133383, 37518040, 156515188, 705097808, 103946139, 844312174, 33101163, 103946144

West Lindsey 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.08 %0.00 %0.00 %90.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.10 %0.00 %0.00 %85.90 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.43 %0.00 %0.00 %7.31 %0.00 %0.00 %90.27 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cambridge Crescent residentialNot set86669006
Canberra Crescent residentialNot set86667623
Chichester Road residentialNot set86668940
Cumberland Terrace residentialNot set86666735
Dale View Road residentialNot set86666854
Drigh Road residentialNot set86668134
Edinburgh Road residentialNot set86667883
Hunter Road residentialNot set86668023
Javelin Avenue residentialNot set86668216
Kent Road residentialNot set86666973
Lancaster Road residentialNot set86669126
Lincoln Road residentialNot set86667774, 86667715
Merlin Road residentialNot set86667998
Rectory Lane residentialNot set87092801
Salisbury Avenue residentialNot set86668884
St David's Street residentialNot set86668100
Sussex Close residentialNot set86669060
Windsmoor Road residentialNot set86668083
York Road residentialNot set86668825
  residentialNot set701331203, 30305208, 721155920, 701331204, 701331202, 701331201
Kirmond RoadB1203secondaryNot set762743364, 30305585
Swinhope RoadB1203secondaryNot set82777402
 B1203secondaryNot set30302688
High StreetB1225secondaryNot set1138016401, 198852531
 B1225secondaryNot set26587251
Caistor Road tertiaryNot set52044500
Orford Road tertiaryNot set513328772, 86669764, 246069972
Swallow Road tertiaryNot set84614713
Swinhope Road tertiaryNot set84614838
  tertiaryNot set27297898, 30308146, 42178644, 52044503, 86882643
Back Street unclassifiedNot set1150255109
Bishops Lane unclassifiedNot set42178652
Brats Lane unclassifiedNot set82777076
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set1150255111
Clickem Road unclassifiedNot set30302591
Clickem Wood Lane unclassifiedNot set1141031722
Cold Harbour Lane unclassifiedNot set82777062, 30308310
Front Street unclassifiedNot set30305476
Newton Lane unclassifiedNot set30752762
North Road unclassifiedNot set30305286
Rectory Lane unclassifiedNot set87092799, 488108101
South Lane unclassifiedNot set30305437
Swallow Road unclassifiedNot set361908892
  unclassifiedNot set86669178, 86669234, 1035342141, 84614909, 86666471, 52045122, 27280668, 86669481, 1035342140, 86668283, 86882364, 30305069, 30305539, 26957000, 784831744

West Lindsey 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %2.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %49.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %50.79 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albany Street residentialNot set60921843
Asquith Street residentialNot set57691102
Birrel Street residentialNot set60921793
Burns Street residentialNot set57691103
Campbell Street residentialNot set39256036
Curzon Street residentialNot set60921855
Garfield Street residentialNot set57691105
George Street residentialNot set39256030
Grey Street residentialNot set57691107
Haldane Street residentialNot set39256037
Henley Court residentialNot set226409366, 60921845
Japan Road residentialNot set39256032
Mercer Road residentialNot set39256034
Mowbray Street residentialNot set218214326
Nelson Street residentialNot set57691104
North Warren Road residentialNot set39256038
Rowston Close residentialNot set218214335
Love Lane unclassifiedNot set39256024
Melrose Road unclassifiedNot set41178338

West Lindsey 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %95.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %30.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.44 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alfred Street residentialNot set33827405
Arkwright Street residentialNot set39256026
Arthur Road residentialNot set136073935
Ash Grove residentialNot set1087336873
Beech Avenue residentialNot set57691092
Carlisle Mews residentialNot set218214303
Carlisle Street residentialNot set60922101
Carson Road residentialNot set57691099
Charles Street residentialNot set60922104
Connaught Road residentialNot set39256028
Cromford Street residentialNot set60922078
Edward Road residentialNot set39256027
Gainas Avenue residentialNot set39256321
Garfield Street residentialNot set57691105
Handel Court residentialNot set218214312
Juniper Way residentialNot set1081881488
Northholme View residentialNot set507088407
North Marsh Road residentialNot set39256035
Old Showfields residentialNot set60922055, 57691100, 60922047
Rectory Avenue residentialNot set39181043
Sunningdale Way residentialNot set76088222
Tennyson Street residentialNot set60922118
The Cedars residentialNot set41730420
Tower Street residentialNot set60922107
Ulster Road residentialNot set136073936
  residentialNot set983430414
NortholmeB1433secondaryNot set33826966
The Avenue tertiaryNot set11540483
Love Lane unclassifiedNot set39256024
Melrose Road unclassifiedNot set41178338
New Street unclassifiedNot set58640623

West Lindsey 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %77.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.47 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alderton Chase residentialNot set841132044
Anastasia Close residentialNot set218214299, 60922040
Beaufort Street residentialNot set60922011
Bracken Close residentialNot set61414654
Burns Street residentialNot set57691103
Cedar Close residentialNot set61414696
Elizabeth Close residentialNot set218214307, 60922026
Floss Mill Lane residentialNot set226409383
Greystones Road residentialNot set61414648, 61414650
Horsley Road residentialNot set218214314, 61414655, 218214315, 61414687
Hotspur Road residentialNot set60921865
Maple Close residentialNot set61414652, 218214318
Margaret Close residentialNot set218214321, 218214319
Mayfield Avenue residentialNot set61414517
Mercer Road residentialNot set39256034
Mowbray Street residentialNot set218214326
North Marsh Road residentialNot set39256035
North Warren Road residentialNot set39256038
Queensfield residentialNot set61414513
Rachel Close residentialNot set218214331, 218214332
Salisbury Street residentialNot set60922014
St Paul's Road residentialNot set226409370
Vanessa Drive residentialNot set779320704, 39256341
Warren Close residentialNot set60921828
Willow Close residentialNot set61414697
Woodland Avenue residentialNot set61414519
Woods Terrace residentialNot set60922007
  residentialNot set983430411
Morton RoadA159trunkNot set779320703
Melrose Road unclassifiedNot set41178338

West Lindsey 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %64.81 %0.00 %0.00 %35.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.86 %0.00 %0.00 %36.37 %0.00 %0.00 %61.77 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bacon Street residentialNot set60922144
Copper Beech Close residentialNot set38436007
Cromwell Street residentialNot set41178029
Darwin Street residentialNot set60921609
Drake Street residentialNot set41178030
Drovers Court residentialNot set38436005, 38436006
Foxby Mews residentialNot set1185289796
Foxby Warren residentialNot set218214308
Gordon Street residentialNot set39256039
Lea Road West residentialNot set60417681
Mayflower Close residentialNot set41178031, 60417677, 60417678
Meldrum Drive residentialNot set675444621, 60417686, 675444622, 1041493125
Parkside Way residentialNot set1185289792
Park Springs Road residentialNot set779320719
Ruskin Street residentialNot set60921592
Sandsfield Lane residentialNot set1086734223, 401516688, 41178028
Shakespeare Street residentialNot set80320366
Stanley Street residentialNot set39256041
Strafford Street residentialNot set33158546
The Pines residentialNot set76080126
Thomas Cooper Drive residentialNot set372126767
Trafalgar Court residentialNot set60417639
Washington Street residentialNot set39256040
Willoughby Chase residentialNot set860156511, 60417683
Wintern Court residentialNot set60417691
  residentialNot set1185289794, 1185289790, 1185289791, 1185289787, 1185289786, 1185289774, 1185289795, 1185289789
Foxby Hill tertiaryNot set38424060
Foxby Lane tertiaryNot set33826959, 33826960, 779320720
Middlefield Lane tertiaryNot set33826965
Carr Lane unclassifiedNot set1086734246
Heapham Road unclassifiedNot set60289829
  unclassifiedNot set38436008, 1185289776, 1185289777, 1185289778

West Lindsey 004E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %17.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.79 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %82.16 %0.00 %0.00 %11.91 %0.00 %0.00 %5.93 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %50.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %49.55 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Britannia Terrace residentialNot set60921529
Burton Street residentialNot set60921578
Cleveland Street residentialNot set60921540
Clinton Terrace residentialNot set60921506
Dickenson Terrace residentialNot set218214305
Florence Terrace residentialNot set226409372
Gordon Street residentialNot set39256039
High Street residentialNot set60921538
Marlborough Street residentialNot set39181045
Mcintyre Court residentialNot set1086734245
Portland Terrace residentialNot set37143525
Primrose Street residentialNot set60921507
Prospect Terrace residentialNot set39181046
Queen Street residentialNot set39181044
Ruskin Street residentialNot set60921592
Stanley Street residentialNot set39256041
St John's Terrace residentialNot set60921568
Strafford Street residentialNot set33158546
Wellington Street residentialNot set44796115
Wheeldon Street residentialNot set60921528
Willoughby Street residentialNot set39256023
Bridge Street tertiaryNot set41595698, 892425343
Trinity StreetA156trunkNot set779320713
Carr Lane unclassifiedNot set1086734246
Sandsfield Lane unclassifiedNot set60921553

West Lindsey 004F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %45.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %96.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %74.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %55.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.33 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Lord Street pedestrianNot set60921745, 1087336882
Silver Street pedestrianNot set38210220
  pedestrianNot set779269605
Alfred Street residentialNot set33827405
Bayard Street residentialNot set401616411
Bowling Green Road residentialNot set39256031
Campbell Street residentialNot set39256036
Carlisle Street residentialNot set60922101
Cleveland Street residentialNot set60921540
Clinton Terrace residentialNot set60921506
Florence Terrace residentialNot set226409372
Garfield Street residentialNot set57691105
Haldane Street residentialNot set39256037
Heaton Street residentialNot set60921426
Lewis Street residentialNot set37143526
Linden Terrace residentialNot set38592183
Malpas Avenue residentialNot set218214317
Marshall's Rise residentialNot set218214324, 218214323
Pillared House Lane residentialNot set57691095
Primrose Street residentialNot set60921507
Prospect Terrace residentialNot set39181046
Queen Street residentialNot set39181044
Rectory Avenue residentialNot set39181043
Riverside Approach residentialNot set60921779
Scott Street residentialNot set60921773
Tennyson Street residentialNot set60922118
Tooley Street residentialNot set38592184, 877950947
Wall Street residentialNot set60921504
Willoughby Street residentialNot set39256023
NortholmeB1433secondaryNot set33826966
Bridge Street tertiaryNot set41595698
Trinity StreetA156trunkNot set226409367, 779320713
Bright Street unclassifiedNot set60921743
Church Street unclassifiedNot set38210222
Cobden Street unclassifiedNot set60921723
Colville Terrace unclassifiedNot set779320714, 37640509
Cross Street unclassifiedNot set39181037
Etherington Street unclassifiedNot set38591107
Hawksworth Street unclassifiedNot set218214313
Heaton Street unclassifiedNot set60921457, 779320723, 37640510
Hickman Street unclassifiedNot set60921413, 779320712
Lord Street unclassifiedNot set33826972
Market Street unclassifiedNot set57691096
New Street unclassifiedNot set58640623
Roseway unclassifiedNot set41178337
Sandsfield Lane unclassifiedNot set60921553
Spring Gardens unclassifiedNot set32670546, 50932955, 779320732
Station Approach unclassifiedNot set60921722
Torr Street unclassifiedNot set60921437
Wembley Street unclassifiedNot set60921442
  unclassifiedNot set34006682, 32670549

West Lindsey 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.91 %0.00 %0.00 %89.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %58.53 %0.00 %0.00 %41.47 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.79 %22.43 %1.04 %0.00 %75.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.72 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aisby Lane residentialNot set60040812
Beck Lane residentialNot set1087102311
Brook Street residentialNot set60040722
Church Lane residentialNot set60040764
Church Street residentialNot set60040400
Dawnhill Lane residentialNot set60040249
East Lane residentialNot set1116898407, 1087213376, 1116898408
Maypole Street residentialNot set60040663
Middle Street residentialNot set60040766, 39185059
Mill Mere Road residentialNot set1087213377
Nicholas Way residentialNot set60040769, 60040768
North Close residentialNot set1189319885
Poplar Lane residentialNot set60040758
St Helens Way residentialNot set227647673
Weldon Road residentialNot set60040745
  residentialNot set499123783, 1016903843, 1016903845, 1016903844, 1016903842
Middle StreetB1398secondaryNot set35578006, 24680624
Corringham Road secondaryNot set1080022846, 1212348541, 1080022848, 1080022845, 779274561
Corringham Road secondary_linkNot set779274564, 1212348539
Heapham Lane tertiaryNot set1087102321
Hill Road tertiaryNot set227167741, 60163739
Pilham Lane tertiaryNot set60040788
Springthorpe Road tertiaryNot set60163754
Sturgate tertiaryNot set227167743
Templefield Lane tertiaryNot set227647666
  tertiaryNot set60163738, 227167757
  tertiary_linkNot set308152959
Corringham RoadA631trunkNot set37387176
Harpswell HillA631trunkNot set60040749
Harpswell LaneA631trunkNot set39185057, 24320507
High StreetA631trunkNot set39185055
Bratt Field Road unclassifiedNot set60163733, 1087102324
Bunkers Hill unclassifiedNot set60040252
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set60163750
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set60163752
Common Lane unclassifiedNot set1180214682, 1180214681, 1087102313
East Lane unclassifiedNot set60040770, 1087213373
Heapham Lane unclassifiedNot set60163703, 37900291, 906087180
Heapham Road unclassifiedNot set60289829, 37900290
Hemswell Lane unclassifiedNot set60040538
Mill Mere Road unclassifiedNot set60040760
Pilham Lane unclassifiedNot set1087213388
School Lane unclassifiedNot set37900316
Westbeck Lane unclassifiedNot set41600697
Yawthorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set60040882
  unclassifiedNot set37715995, 60040771, 915621638

West Lindsey 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.65 %45.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.92 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anderson Road residentialNot set60161984
Bettesworth Road residentialNot set60160985
Buchanan Road residentialNot set60161079
Canberra Crescent residentialNot set60162459
Capper Avenue residentialNot set60160491
Church Street residentialNot set60040227
Creampoke Crescent residentialNot set60162339
Gibraltar Road residentialNot set60160824, 711314455
James Road residentialNot set60162107
Lloyd Place residentialNot set60160906
Long Lane residentialNot set60040239
Louisberg Road residentialNot set60160342
Middle Street residentialNot set60040223
Minden Place residentialNot set60160613
Plassey Road residentialNot set60160670
School Lane residentialNot set59973672
  residentialNot set60161238, 688207366, 60040228, 60162028, 60040237, 60161160
Gainsborough RoadB1205secondaryNot set34798167
Grayingham RoadB1205secondaryNot set1101398579, 1087102300
Middle StreetB1398secondaryNot set24680624
 B1400secondaryNot set37417602
Grange Lane tertiaryNot set37387749
Hollowgate Hill tertiaryNot set37387668
Templefield Lane tertiaryNot set227647666
Templefield Road tertiaryNot set41600698, 58257253
Atterby Lane unclassifiedNot set30341715
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set41600700
Dairy Lane unclassifiedNot set706762125, 1087213402
Dog Kennel Road unclassifiedNot set30341425
Grayingham Road unclassifiedNot set58257252
Lancaster Green unclassifiedNot set60162192
Long Lane unclassifiedNot set60040238
Low Road unclassifiedNot set41600699
Northfield Lane unclassifiedNot set58257256
Old Leys Lane unclassifiedNot set60040191
Vicarage Road unclassifiedNot set227647668
Westbeck Lane unclassifiedNot set1087213400, 41600697
  unclassifiedNot set60040236, 436695307, 58257254

West Lindsey 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.16 %70.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.99 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church Farm Mews residentialNot set1191198355
Church Road residentialNot set35578835
Farriers Court Yard residentialNot set227529506
Glebe Close residentialNot set60321012
Grange Close residentialNot set60321017
Grange Lane residentialNot set915621726, 915621727, 60321000
Hawthorne Close residentialNot set60163649
Hayes Yard residentialNot set227529517
Rectory Lea residentialNot set60292346
Ridge Way residentialNot set60292467
Saxon Way residentialNot set60321016, 60321014, 60321015
Sidney Chase residentialNot set60321021
Stoney Lane residentialNot set60163646
Sycamore Court residentialNot set227529524
The Avenue residentialNot set60321010, 60321011
The Green residentialNot set915621706, 60320998, 60321003, 60320997
West End residentialNot set60320995
  residentialNot set690776549, 60292437, 909468068, 909468065, 60320996, 60321013
Middle StreetB1398secondaryNot set375055239, 35578006, 74100132
Church Hill tertiaryNot set60321001
High Street tertiaryNot set227529516
Ingham Lane tertiaryNot set30341369
Ingham Road tertiaryNot set36874232
Lincoln Road tertiaryNot set35577916
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set60163285
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set45779896
Church Street unclassifiedNot set60163521, 915621639
Coachroad Hill unclassifiedNot set60163658
Dog Kennel Road unclassifiedNot set30341425
Fillingham Lane unclassifiedNot set60292618
Grange Lane unclassifiedNot set915621725, 60321018
Hanover Hill unclassifiedNot set37900016
High Street unclassifiedNot set787117536, 35578833
Hillside Road unclassifiedNot set60163431
Kexby Road unclassifiedNot set60288900
Long Lane unclassifiedNot set60320994, 915621697
Middle Street unclassifiedNot set36874225
Normanby Cliff Road unclassifiedNot set70330072
Northlands Road unclassifiedNot set37900031
Saint George's Hill unclassifiedNot set60163321
Saxby Cliff Road unclassifiedNot set30341419
Short Lane unclassifiedNot set915621715
Willingham Road unclassifiedNot set60292220
  unclassifiedNot set915621642, 60163651, 60292375, 915621640

West Lindsey 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %2.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %6.13 %7.73 %6.92 %79.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Archer Street residentialNot set61302612
Barff Meadow residentialNot set70330018
Beckside residentialNot set103948800, 103948794
Bishopbridge residentialNot set70330057
Bracken's Lane residentialNot set737468982
Broadbeck residentialNot set60040910, 402928658
Chapel Court residentialNot set227647672, 227647679
Chapel Lane residentialNot set70330083
Chapel Lodge Drive residentialNot set70330084
Church Lane residentialNot set228185874, 37899773, 70330039, 228185871, 228185875, 60040161
Dovecote Close residentialNot set60040162
Drake's Meadow residentialNot set70330091
Eastfields residentialNot set61302596
Field Lane residentialNot set70330094
Foxcourt residentialNot set227647681
Glentham Court residentialNot set227647683, 882145707
Grange Lane residentialNot set1087655230, 61302607
Greenhill Drive residentialNot set1087655232, 1087655233
Highfield Terrace residentialNot set70330038
Joshua Way residentialNot set60040912
Lime Grove residentialNot set1191833912
Manor Cliff residentialNot set70330093
Middlefield Lane residentialNot set70330019
Mill Court residentialNot set60040923
Millstone Way residentialNot set1087598491, 60040909
Old Chapel Court residentialNot set60040913
Paddock Chase residentialNot set70330040
Penfold Lane residentialNot set227647675
Pingle Lane residentialNot set61302533
Private Lane residentialNot set70330079
Rosemont Lane residentialNot set60040946
School Lane residentialNot set60040155
Stainton Avenue residentialNot set60039787
The Paddock residentialNot set70330114
The Wolds residentialNot set60040925
Washdyke Lane residentialNot set70330020
  residentialNot set60040004, 72931542, 60040908, 739836476, 402928450, 402928451, 60040005, 402928452, 402928456
Common RoadB1205secondaryNot set103947680, 60039998, 104964911, 103947679
Grayingham RoadB1205secondaryNot set1101398579
Kirton RoadB1205secondaryNot set37518988
North RamperB1205secondaryNot set86873724, 37518947, 86873723
Waddingham RoadB1205secondaryNot set103947676
Bishop Norton Road tertiaryNot set61302619, 60040147
Caenby Road tertiaryNot set156238971
Fen Road tertiaryNot set70330115
Front Street tertiaryNot set103948792, 103948799, 70330075
Glentham Road tertiaryNot set227647671
High Street tertiaryNot set1094124702, 60039927, 30341879
Main Street tertiaryNot set70330092, 61302540
Normanby Road tertiaryNot set70330097
Owmby Road tertiaryNot set103948797, 103948791, 103948793
Redbourne Road tertiaryNot set123440149
Saxby Lane tertiaryNot set103948796, 70330134, 103948798
Snitterby Road tertiaryNot set60039903
Well Street tertiaryNot set1087655231
  tertiaryNot set103947954, 60040166, 103947959, 103947963, 61302609, 103947958
Atterby Carr Lane unclassifiedNot set60163954, 1087655217
Atterby Lane unclassifiedNot set30341715, 61302527, 1087655235
Barff Lane unclassifiedNot set70330014
Bishopbridge unclassifiedNot set70330050, 1087655210
Carr Lane unclassifiedNot set227647674, 61302574
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set60040159
Church Close unclassifiedNot set227647684
Church Road unclassifiedNot set35325053
Clay Lane unclassifiedNot set1087598509, 60039956, 1087598508
Cliff Lane unclassifiedNot set228185865, 1087655243
Cliff Road unclassifiedNot set22495355
Cross Lane unclassifiedNot set227647682, 60163949
Fen Road unclassifiedNot set70330117
Grange Lane unclassifiedNot set706954111
Highgate Lane unclassifiedNot set411345347
Lowlands Farm Lane unclassifiedNot set914269009, 72931574
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set914269027
Moor Road unclassifiedNot set103947672, 103947682, 1087655236, 60040152
Normanby Cliff Road unclassifiedNot set70330072
Norton Lane unclassifiedNot set30341670
Owmby Cliff Road unclassifiedNot set30341417
Pinnings Lane unclassifiedNot set60039942
Private Lane unclassifiedNot set411345353
Prospect Lane unclassifiedNot set735218854
Rasen Road unclassifiedNot set30341723, 22495356, 1087655224
Saxby Cliff Road unclassifiedNot set30341419
Shadows Lane unclassifiedNot set1087655205
Silver Street unclassifiedNot set228185881
Snitterby Carr Lane unclassifiedNot set395784164, 1087655223
South Gulham Grange Lane unclassifiedNot set30342503
South Ramper unclassifiedNot set1087655220, 60163970
Stone Pit Lane unclassifiedNot set30341927
The Moor unclassifiedNot set723307958
Well Street unclassifiedNot set1087655234
  unclassifiedNot set914269044, 600466440, 706954112

West Lindsey 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.46 %0.00 %29.18 %0.00 %0.00 %9.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %50.63 %0.00 %0.00 %49.37 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %67.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.97 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Apley Close residentialNot set76080818
Baines Road residentialNot set41209721
Brocklesby Close residentialNot set76080706
Cadman Way residentialNot set226409381
Caenby Close residentialNot set76080772
Danes Road residentialNot set39238266
Dorton Avenue residentialNot set61414197
Fillingham Close residentialNot set76080861
Heapham Crescent residentialNot set41209722
Newton Close residentialNot set61414143, 61414140, 61414138
Pasture Road residentialNot set61414163, 61414173, 61414156, 61414160
Richmond Road residentialNot set61414131
Riseholme Road residentialNot set39238166
Springthorpe Road residentialNot set61414129
Theaker Avenue residentialNot set61414086
Thurlby Road residentialNot set41209724
White's Wood Lane residentialNot set39238259, 1087336898, 779320727
  residentialNot set76080687, 61414184, 401747242, 61414194, 61414088, 61414120
The Belt Road tertiaryNot set11540482, 729679587
  tertiary_linkNot set308152959, 779280997
Heapham Road unclassifiedNot set779320726, 76111845, 779320725
Lusher Way unclassifiedNot set41601572
Marshall Way unclassifiedNot set33827040
Queensway unclassifiedNot set61414109

West Lindsey 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.70 %0.00 %5.18 %0.00 %0.00 %61.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %13.96 %0.00 %0.00 %74.49 %0.00 %0.00 %11.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %69.47 %5.13 %0.00 %4.06 %0.00 %0.00 %21.34 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adelaide Close residentialNot set76080289
Adlington Mews residentialNot set218214298
Aegir Close residentialNot set76080232
Brewster Road residentialNot set218214301, 218214302, 540266139
Brocklesby Close residentialNot set76080706
Caenby Close residentialNot set76080772
Claremont Road residentialNot set76079955
Fairfax Close residentialNot set76080173
Fillingham Close residentialNot set76080861
Glentham Road residentialNot set779320718, 39238167
Grasby Close residentialNot set76080891
Harpswell Close residentialNot set76080953
Keelby Road residentialNot set76080944
Kenmare Crescent residentialNot set76079972
Limber Close residentialNot set76080984
Lindsey Close residentialNot set76080349
Linwood Close residentialNot set76080729
Maybell Close residentialNot set540266141
Middlefield Lane residentialNot set76080016
Park Springs Road residentialNot set779320719, 39238165
Phoenix Court residentialNot set76080389
Pilgrims Approach residentialNot set218214327
Pilgrims Way residentialNot set218214328
Pinter Lane residentialNot set218214329
Plymouth Close residentialNot set779320721
Riby Close residentialNot set76081157
Riseholme Road residentialNot set39238166
Saracen Close residentialNot set76080309
Swallow Close residentialNot set76081099
Tealby Close residentialNot set76081025
The Pines residentialNot set76080161, 76080153, 76080126, 76080137
Victoria Close residentialNot set76080264
  residentialNot set76080842, 76080874, 76080462, 779320722, 694994056
Foxby Lane tertiaryNot set779320720
Middlefield Lane tertiaryNot set33826965
  tertiary_linkNot set308152959
Heapham Road unclassifiedNot set60289829
Marshall Way unclassifiedNot set33827040, 308153375
Somerby Way unclassifiedNot set666322380
  unclassifiedNot set666322403, 308153381, 666322401

West Lindsey 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %2.78 %1.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %7.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adelaide Close residentialNot set76080289
Alec Rose Grove residentialNot set76080633
Dunholme Close residentialNot set218214306, 61414295
Dunholme Road residentialNot set61414284
Eliot Close residentialNot set76080434
Enderby Crescent residentialNot set61414415
Fielding Way residentialNot set61414100
Hainton Close residentialNot set61414411, 218214311
Hawthorn Avenue residentialNot set39238586
Hickman Court residentialNot set1087336897, 61414106
Highfield Close residentialNot set39238263
John Jenkinson Close residentialNot set61414427
Kingerby Close residentialNot set218214316, 61414286
Lindsey Close residentialNot set76080349
Lissington Road residentialNot set61414276
Ludford Crescent residentialNot set61414492
Middlefield Lane residentialNot set61414412, 917745262, 917745261
Newlands residentialNot set39238261
Park Springs Road residentialNot set779320719, 39238165
Phoenix Court residentialNot set76080389
Pingle Close residentialNot set61414211, 422663150, 401516693
Ravendale Road residentialNot set61414408, 61414349, 917745259, 917745258, 61414319, 422663153
Richardson Rise residentialNot set218214333
Riseholme Road residentialNot set39238166
Rosefields residentialNot set76088154
Rothwell Close residentialNot set218214334, 61414294
Saracen Close residentialNot set76080309
Scampton Way residentialNot set76080542
Sturgate Walk residentialNot set61414420
The Drive residentialNot set218214336
Thurlby Road residentialNot set41209724
Upton Walk residentialNot set61414423
Victoria Close residentialNot set76080264
White's Wood Lane residentialNot set39238258
Woodfield Road residentialNot set39238260
Woodland Chase residentialNot set227759792
  residentialNot set76080462, 61414184, 76080496, 61414194, 61414416, 983430456, 39238257, 61414418, 401747242, 61414419
Spital HillB1433secondaryNot set779320731, 39181039, 1087336900
Cox's Hill tertiaryNot set33826955
Heapham Road tertiaryNot set779320729, 33826962
Middlefield Lane tertiaryNot set33826965, 779320724, 41209723
The Avenue tertiaryNot set11540483
Heapham Road unclassifiedNot set76111845
Summer Hill unclassifiedNot set33826969

West Lindsey 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %5.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.55 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Baines Road residentialNot set41209721
Birchwood View residentialNot set76111921
Blackthorn Close residentialNot set76111923
Bramley Court residentialNot set983430439, 76088159
Cherry Tree Road residentialNot set39238262
Claythorne Drive residentialNot set61414207
Coupland Close residentialNot set76111929
Danes Road residentialNot set39238266
Dorton Avenue residentialNot set61414198, 61414197
Dove Close residentialNot set76111985
Eastern Avenue residentialNot set41209720
Falcon Grove residentialNot set226409386
Fielding Way residentialNot set61414100
Fosseway residentialNot set76111922
Heather Close residentialNot set226409379
Heron Drive residentialNot set76111968
Highfield Close residentialNot set39238263
Hill Crescent residentialNot set57691094
Kestrel Avenue residentialNot set76112023
Ling Drive residentialNot set76112027
Maple Court residentialNot set76111927, 983430441
Newlands residentialNot set39238261
Peacock Place residentialNot set76111999
Pingle Close residentialNot set61414211
Redman Close residentialNot set76088168, 76088186
Rosefields residentialNot set76088154
Somerby Road residentialNot set39238267
Springfield Close residentialNot set61414101
Swan Court residentialNot set76112016
Theaker Avenue residentialNot set61414086
The Alders residentialNot set76111926
The Holt residentialNot set76111941
The Rowans residentialNot set76111924
The Spinney residentialNot set226409385
Thurlby Road residentialNot set41209724
Turpin Close residentialNot set779507800
White's Wood Lane residentialNot set39238258, 39238259, 779320727
Woodfield Road residentialNot set39238260
  residentialNot set983430446, 983430459, 983430457, 762766265, 39238257, 983430449, 983430447, 61414087, 76112017, 849474668, 983430463, 779508818, 61414092, 61414088, 61414194, 779508819, 983430460, 61414120
Middlefield Lane tertiaryNot set41209723
Heapham Road unclassifiedNot set76111845
Queensway unclassifiedNot set61414109

West Lindsey 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential3.46 %3.52 %1.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.33 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %32.29 %0.00 %0.00 %67.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anderson Way residentialNot set60417580
Avenue A residentialNot set60290101, 915621630
Avenue B residentialNot set60290149, 915621634, 915621628
Cade Lane residentialNot set60290462
Cavendish Drive residentialNot set38436012
Churchill Way residentialNot set60417542
Church Road residentialNot set60289986
Church View residentialNot set60417581
Cromwell Avenue residentialNot set60417572, 60417571
Crowgarth Lane residentialNot set226409375
Dealtry Close residentialNot set227167751
Dovecote Close residentialNot set915621635, 227167748
Gainsborough Road residentialNot set60417496
Green Lane residentialNot set60417575
Hawksland Close residentialNot set60290492
Heynings Close residentialNot set60291512
Heynings Court residentialNot set1086734220, 1086734219
High Street residentialNot set60287995
Hillside residentialNot set60321087
Lansdall Avenue residentialNot set38436009
Lodge Lane residentialNot set60290369, 60290520
Main Street residentialNot set915621627, 915621631, 915621632, 60290077
Meadow Rise residentialNot set60417594
Park Close residentialNot set60417495
Priory Way residentialNot set60417597
Rose Walk residentialNot set227167746
Stainton Close residentialNot set60417599, 60417600
St Helen's Road residentialNot set60417592
The Crescent residentialNot set60417512
The Glebe residentialNot set60290228
The Grove residentialNot set60417603, 60417604
Trehampton Drive residentialNot set60417593
Westgate residentialNot set37899992
  residentialNot set688203915, 688203914, 688203913, 915621662, 688203917, 688203916, 60288273, 226409371, 828141190, 401514252
Kexby LaneB1241secondaryNot set41595681, 41595679
Willingham RoadB1241secondaryNot set45256830, 41600710, 45256828, 60291882
Willingham RoadB1241secondary_linkNot set915847395
Common Lane tertiaryNot set60290783
High Street tertiaryNot set60290814
Upton Road tertiaryNot set32561416
  tertiaryNot set227167757
Cow Lane unclassifiedNot set60288520
Glentworth Road unclassifiedNot set60288193
Heapham Road unclassifiedNot set60289829, 37716053
Kexby Road unclassifiedNot set60288900
Knaith Hill unclassifiedNot set38436017
Lodge Lane unclassifiedNot set1086734212
Padmoor Lane unclassifiedNot set37716034
Station Road unclassifiedNot set60291277, 309946489, 309946490
Upton Road unclassifiedNot set37716050
  unclassifiedNot set309946508, 37715995, 309946509

West Lindsey 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.99 %0.00 %10.30 %0.00 %0.00 %83.70 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Marton RoadA1500primaryNot set227159374
Till Bridge LaneA1500primaryNot set512764772, 227756739, 227159350
Tillbridge RoadA1500primaryNot set940385095
Whittles CourtB1241residentialNot set227159372
Allan Close residentialNot set89545216, 89545215
Ashfield residentialNot set915621751, 89544045, 915621750
Bradway residentialNot set89544514
Church Lodge residentialNot set227159362
Davey Close residentialNot set89545199, 89545200
Eastfield residentialNot set89544658
Grange Lane residentialNot set60293044
Hawthorn Walk residentialNot set227159360, 915621752
Kisgate residentialNot set89544552
Manor Farm Drive residentialNot set89544291
Meadow View residentialNot set60292969
Medway residentialNot set89544803
Old Rectory Gardens residentialNot set89545198
Park Road residentialNot set227166273
Queensway residentialNot set89543096, 89543124
Reynard Court residentialNot set265616264, 60293136
School Lane residentialNot set36874237, 227166283
South Drive residentialNot set60320801
St Mary's Crescent residentialNot set60320803
Stow Road residentialNot set56048394
Stretton Close residentialNot set89543711
Sturton Road residentialNot set60320796
Swan Drive residentialNot set89544746
The Beeches residentialNot set89543941
The Close residentialNot set89544430, 89544464
The Fallows residentialNot set89545197
The Glebe residentialNot set89545195
The Hop Gardens residentialNot set915621673
The Paddocks residentialNot set60293087
Twitchell residentialNot set89544374
Upper Close residentialNot set89544719
Gainsborough RoadB1241secondaryNot set41600701
High StreetB1241secondaryNot set227159369, 35579052
Normanby RoadB1241secondaryNot set60293226
Saxilby RoadB1241secondaryNot set29123153
Stow RoadB1241secondaryNot set227159367, 36874235
Sturton RoadB1241secondaryNot set89543011, 60320978
Willingham RoadB1241secondaryNot set41600710
Cowdale Lane tertiaryNot set41774656
Ingham Road tertiaryNot set36874232, 915621686, 915621685
Stow Park Road tertiaryNot set36874238
Bonniwells Lane unclassifiedNot set914866650
Church Road unclassifiedNot set36874236, 36874239, 60320719
Coates Lane unclassifiedNot set60320991, 915621681, 915621682, 915621684, 915621683
Cot Garth Lane unclassifiedNot set915621678, 227166264, 915621677
Fillingham Lane unclassifiedNot set915621676, 60292618, 915621675
Fleets Lane unclassifiedNot set36874233
Fleets Road unclassifiedNot set36874234
Gorwick Lane unclassifiedNot set89545265
High Street unclassifiedNot set227166269
Marton Road unclassifiedNot set36874241
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set89544940
School Lane unclassifiedNot set89543908
South Lane unclassifiedNot set60292799
Stone Pit Lane unclassifiedNot set227166260
Thorpe Bridge unclassifiedNot set375613762
Thorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set375613763
West Syke Lane unclassifiedNot set89545252
Willingham Road unclassifiedNot set60293366
  unclassifiedNot set89542933, 915621762, 89543979

West Lindsey 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %11.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.46 %0.00 %0.00 %87.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.47 %55.53 %0.00 %0.00 %38.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.64 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Collingham RoadA1133primaryNot set50927080
Newark RoadA1133primaryNot set314476567
 A1133primaryNot set227148606, 116340326, 116340328
Addison Place residentialNot set89633853
Aspen Close residentialNot set89633993
Cockerels Roost residentialNot set83571313
Dunham Close residentialNot set83571312
Fenton Fields residentialNot set227159353
High Street residentialNot set359604902, 33158933
Home Farm Close residentialNot set56060516, 56060525
Maltkiln Road residentialNot set68289331
Marsh Lane residentialNot set915133978, 56060522
Orchard Close residentialNot set83571319
Sallie Bank Lane residentialNot set915133979, 915133977, 915133981
Swynford Close residentialNot set89633994
The Brambles residentialNot set83571311
The Grove residentialNot set83571310
The Old Stackyard residentialNot set227159358
The Paddocks residentialNot set83571317
  residentialNot set693901508, 899804681, 1034653954, 915133975, 56060524, 376075118
Lincoln RoadA156trunkNot set314477392, 987395555
  trunk_linkNot set818512440
Kettlethope Lane unclassifiedNot set56060518, 915133987, 915133989
Kettlethorpe Road unclassifiedNot set40876169
Ramper Lane unclassifiedNot set915133995
Roadwood Lane unclassifiedNot set38366438
Southmoor Road unclassifiedNot set915133972, 227159356
Westmoor Lane unclassifiedNot set915133973, 56060519
  unclassifiedNot set56060517, 376072244

West Lindsey 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %51.97 %0.00 %0.00 %48.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %21.08 %0.00 %7.87 %70.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Stow Park RoadA1500primaryNot set940383886, 1102856167
Till Bridge LaneA1500primaryNot set227756739
Abbey Park residentialNot set89633785
Abbey Place residentialNot set89633784
Acacia Avenue residentialNot set227148632
Adams Way residentialNot set1167551154, 60321039
Alpine Crescent residentialNot set227148631
Birch Grove residentialNot set227148618
Cedar Close residentialNot set227148641
Chestnut Crescent residentialNot set227148614
Church Lane residentialNot set89633782
Cornfield Drive residentialNot set227756732, 60321028
Elmdene Close residentialNot set227148629
Harpham Road residentialNot set60321024
Hawthorn Avenue residentialNot set227148607
Lime Close residentialNot set227148619
Lindum Way residentialNot set227148611
Maple Avenue residentialNot set227148622
Mount Pleasant Close residentialNot set227756738
Mulberry Way residentialNot set227148615
Oak Drive residentialNot set227148600
Poplar Drive residentialNot set227148636
Spafford Close residentialNot set60321041, 905313018
Sycamore Avenue residentialNot set227148637
The Fairways residentialNot set89633766
The Paddock residentialNot set60321030
Trent Approach residentialNot set60321034
Trent View residentialNot set60321040
Wapping Lane residentialNot set60321031
Willow Close residentialNot set227148623
Woodland Court residentialNot set227148616
  residentialNot set227148634, 883069040, 883069041, 882390082, 227148620, 227148613, 227148610, 227148633, 227148628, 227148625, 227148601, 227148639, 1034651531, 60321025, 227148624, 1034651532, 227148627, 227148640
Cowdale Lane tertiaryNot set41774656
Sand Lane tertiaryNot set64299026
Station Road tertiaryNot set52834761
  tertiaryNot set41774657, 41774655
Gainsborough RoadA156trunkNot set50928251
Brampton Lane unclassifiedNot set92486562, 92486568, 52834760
Clay Lane unclassifiedNot set38436018
Drinsey Nook Lane unclassifiedNot set38894002
Ivy Cottage Lane unclassifiedNot set59621962
Littleborough Lane unclassifiedNot set60293946
Sand Lane unclassifiedNot set41774654
Stow Park Road unclassifiedNot set915134007
Sykes Lane unclassifiedNot set209089043, 35583398
Trent Port Road unclassifiedNot set60321033
Willingham Hill unclassifiedNot set60293468
Willingham Road unclassifiedNot set309946505, 309946504, 60293366
  unclassifiedNot set334861654, 915133959

West Lindsey 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %21.30 %0.00 %0.14 %9.58 %0.00 %0.00 %68.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.52 %0.00 %99.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.79 %0.00 %0.00 %20.08 %0.00 %0.00 %76.13 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allwood Road residentialNot set57942034
Anderson residentialNot set57942032
Barrett Grove residentialNot set57942025
Beech Close residentialNot set1112766276, 57942059
Bishop Close residentialNot set217813547, 217813548
Chadwick Road residentialNot set1112766261, 1062028706
Cottingham Court residentialNot set217813549
Creasey Drive residentialNot set1062028709
Dixon Place residentialNot set1112766285, 968409615
Dunholme Close residentialNot set58113690
Four Seasons Close residentialNot set217813555, 217813554, 1112766269, 217813556
Hampden Road residentialNot set1062028707, 1112766260
Holmes Lane residentialNot set57942055, 57942061
Kennington Close residentialNot set57942046, 57942041, 57942049
Kneeland residentialNot set57942018
Lady Elizabeth Court residentialNot set217813559, 1112766267
Lawson Court residentialNot set57942047
Mainwaring Close residentialNot set57942012
Manor Way residentialNot set913869133, 57942062
Merleswen residentialNot set57942064
Monckton Way residentialNot set57942069, 57941999, 57942016, 57942060
Morris Close residentialNot set57942015
Nursery Close residentialNot set57942044, 1112766265, 1112766264
Oak Avenue residentialNot set57942023, 57941996
Oak View residentialNot set1112766270, 57942009
Paynell residentialNot set57942040
Portus Lane residentialNot set693108711
Roselea Avenue residentialNot set58113693
Ryland Gardens residentialNot set58113726
Saint Chads Court residentialNot set57942003
South View residentialNot set57942065
Spring Close residentialNot set57942058
Swan Close residentialNot set57942000
Tennyson Drive residentialNot set57942052
The Granthams residentialNot set57942001
Watery Lane residentialNot set57942021, 57942008
Wentworth Drive residentialNot set57942037, 57941997, 57942006
Woods End residentialNot set57942026, 57942013
  residentialNot set57942004, 57942066, 57942035, 913869134, 57942007
Dunholme Road tertiaryNot set1186202379, 58113709
Horncastle Lane tertiaryNot set913869166, 913869164, 74100129
Lissington Road tertiaryNot set52099797, 227364038
Shortwood Lane tertiaryNot set37899895
Snelland Road tertiaryNot set52099798
Station Road tertiaryNot set22376860, 37872860, 1059456548, 1059456549, 878971075, 878971076
Wickenby Road tertiaryNot set37853644
Airfield Lane unclassifiedNot set37853654
Ashing Lane unclassifiedNot set57942011, 351182400, 57942033
Ashington Lane unclassifiedNot set921661537
Beck Lane unclassifiedNot set57942063
Church Road unclassifiedNot set37853651
Fulnety Lane unclassifiedNot set27299681
Lincoln Road unclassifiedNot set745106982
Mickleholme Road unclassifiedNot set351186265
Shortwood Lane unclassifiedNot set226730811
Snarford Road unclassifiedNot set558029175, 104975245, 558029176
Snelland Lane unclassifiedNot set37853665
Stone End Road unclassifiedNot set913240510, 913240509, 689932309
Swinthorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set695583047, 27300000
Watery Lane unclassifiedNot set37872861, 211112091
Westlaby Lane unclassifiedNot set27299923
  unclassifiedNot set912942224, 208564935, 22376803, 215666985, 215666986

West Lindsey 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %23.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %76.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %12.36 %4.01 %0.64 %54.10 %0.00 %0.00 %28.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %49.28 %50.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bishops Place residentialNot set58113688, 58113694
Bramble Close residentialNot set29383751
Brinkhall Way residentialNot set29383752
Chapel Lane residentialNot set37899559
Eagle Drive residentialNot set29383743
Farmery Lane residentialNot set1059600203
Field Close residentialNot set29383730, 506526615, 1186490084
Froslon Court residentialNot set58113699
Gorehall Drive residentialNot set29383742
Green Lane residentialNot set58113710
Harvey Park residentialNot set1059583796
Hodson Lane residentialNot set1059583795
Karsons Way residentialNot set217813558, 217813557
Keepers Close residentialNot set29383732, 29383731
Kings Way residentialNot set58113722, 58113696, 58113711
Lodge Close residentialNot set1186573200, 29383735
Mason Drive residentialNot set1060054377
Monce Close residentialNot set58113719
Northfield Road residentialNot set29383726
Painshall Close residentialNot set29383741
Prebend Lane residentialNot set58113700
Reed Lane residentialNot set1059583794
Rivehall Avenue residentialNot set29383753
Smithy Lane residentialNot set852652835
Stewart Close residentialNot set29383727
Stonecliff Park residentialNot set226730801
Sudbeck Lane residentialNot set1059415374, 58113716
The Cloisters residentialNot set58113724
The Spinneys residentialNot set29383733, 29383734
Turnpike Road residentialNot set593396872
Twell Fields residentialNot set887673448, 887673449
Westhall Road residentialNot set29383736
  residentialNot set1062280451, 1061903350, 226730826, 226730820, 226730819, 593396873, 226730812, 226730827, 226730833, 226730830, 593396874, 226730842, 1059600204
Horncastle Lane tertiaryNot set74100129
Ermine street unclassifiedNot set12177806
Ermine Street unclassifiedNot set1216308367
Lincoln Road unclassifiedNot set506173448
Manor Lane unclassifiedNot set37899577, 1186348970
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set37899587, 506174514
Norbeck Lane unclassifiedNot set58113713
Scampton Way unclassifiedNot set72933832
Vicarage Lane unclassifiedNot set506173450, 506173451, 58113721
Welton Cliff unclassifiedNot set690876651, 690876652, 299115592
  unclassifiedNot set1229672290

West Lindsey 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %69.51 %0.00 %0.00 %24.85 %0.00 %0.00 %5.64 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
James Court pedestrianNot set1057562862, 1057562861
Phillips Court pedestrianNot set1057562863
Ayam Close residentialNot set217813545, 217813546
Barnes Wallis Court residentialNot set29383739
Beckhall residentialNot set58113723
Brinkhall Way residentialNot set29383752
Chancel Court residentialNot set688653872
Chapter Close residentialNot set58113702, 58113685
Church Lane residentialNot set72933664
Cow Pasture Way residentialNot set1186221356
Eagle Drive residentialNot set29383743
Eastfield Close residentialNot set217813553, 217813551, 217813552
Farm View residentialNot set29383725
Furrow Close residentialNot set58113708
Green Lane residentialNot set58113710
Greenway residentialNot set58113707
Halfpenny Close residentialNot set29383747
Hazel Grove residentialNot set58113725
Heath Close residentialNot set58113687, 411681700
Kings Way residentialNot set58113722, 58113711
Lancaster Court residentialNot set29383740
Meadow Way residentialNot set58113715
Monce Close residentialNot set58113719
Northfield Road residentialNot set29383723, 29383726
Occupation Lane residentialNot set506166023
Orchard Close residentialNot set58113683
Pond Close residentialNot set58113697
Prebend Lane residentialNot set58113700
Ridge Close residentialNot set58113720
Rivehall Avenue residentialNot set29383753
Roselea Avenue residentialNot set58113693
Ryland Bridge residentialNot set217813566, 217813568, 217813567
School Drive residentialNot set58113701
Spring Court residentialNot set29383738
St Marys Avenue residentialNot set29383737
Sudbeck Lane residentialNot set58113716, 37899582, 1059415374
Swen Close residentialNot set29383724
The Carrs residentialNot set58113712
The Cloisters residentialNot set58113724, 58113692
The Grove residentialNot set506173446, 506173447, 58113698
The Harrows residentialNot set58113691
The Pastures residentialNot set58113679
The Wells residentialNot set58113718
Tinkermere Close residentialNot set217813569, 217813570
Westhall Road residentialNot set29383736
Willow Way residentialNot set58113695
  residentialNot set58113706, 58113686, 1060143684, 1060141407, 1060141406, 1241660146, 1060143685, 58113682, 58113717, 1241660145, 58113704, 58113689, 58113681, 58113728
Dunholme Road tertiaryNot set58113709

West Lindsey 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %43.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %56.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %16.60 %0.00 %0.07 %60.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.33 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %7.66 %6.71 %0.00 %85.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.96 %0.00 %0.00 %17.81 %0.00 %0.00 %80.23 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set506174512
Beck Lane residentialNot set913869139, 913869138, 72931996
Cow Pasture Way residentialNot set1186210055, 1059600206
Dovecote Drive residentialNot set217813550
Farm View residentialNot set29383725
Halfpenny Close residentialNot set29383747
Hampden Close residentialNot set697254431, 697254432
Hawks Road residentialNot set697254430
Hutton Way residentialNot set813032704
Musgraves Orchard residentialNot set913869129, 217813561, 217813562, 217813560, 217813563
Northfield Road residentialNot set29383723
Owls End residentialNot set217813565, 217813564
Stocks Lane residentialNot set914268999, 226730848
The Eshings residentialNot set29383748
The Hardings residentialNot set65247533
Truman Close residentialNot set226730849
Tudor Close residentialNot set72932845
  residentialNot set850822115, 697254433, 600867890, 600471517, 721085210, 782018442
Eastfield Lane tertiaryNot set29384092
Ingham Lane tertiaryNot set30341369
Owmby Road tertiaryNot set103948797, 103948795
Toft Lane tertiaryNot set70330116
Alexandria Road unclassifiedNot set600469867, 600864638
Buslingthorpe Road unclassifiedNot set27299589
Clay Lane unclassifiedNot set72933118
Cliff Road unclassifiedNot set913869148
Ermine Street unclassifiedNot set264373686
Highgate Lane unclassifiedNot set411345347
Long Lane unclassifiedNot set913869143, 346319684, 72932050
Main Street unclassifiedNot set1188160741, 1188160742
Masovian Lane unclassifiedNot set600864633
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set37899587, 506174513, 506174514
Tudor Close unclassifiedNot set72932833
Wetmoor Lane unclassifiedNot set595932767, 913869126
  unclassifiedNot set1229672299, 913869147, 72933129, 913869146, 1229672290, 36874228, 913869123, 723125614, 690775548, 734772617, 814211077, 12176409, 814211078, 814211076, 814211075, 72932458, 37899641, 600466444, 600466440, 600864636, 600864637, 600466596, 100280272, 851507669, 705014311, 599966235, 210648326

West Lindsey 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %15.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.58 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %84.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.63 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Almond Close residentialNot set56144247
Century Lane residentialNot set56144217
Eastcroft residentialNot set56144220
Elm Close residentialNot set56144242
Field Avenue residentialNot set865979028, 915134016
Fossdyke Gardens residentialNot set59621957
Hawthorne Close residentialNot set1096233876
Highfield Road residentialNot set56144197
Kenilworth Close residentialNot set56144210
Lingfield Close residentialNot set56144208
Meadow Rise residentialNot set915134025, 56144239, 56144229
Meadow Walk residentialNot set865979029, 1096233870
Milfield Avenue residentialNot set56144200
Millfield Avenue residentialNot set56144209
North Croft residentialNot set56144226
Nursery Close residentialNot set208954577
Oakfield residentialNot set915134023, 915134024
Orchard Lane residentialNot set56144195
Otter Avenue residentialNot set56067819, 56067820
Paddock View residentialNot set1096719083
Rosehill Close residentialNot set56144238
Rowan Avenue residentialNot set915134019
Salisbury Close residentialNot set56144236
Skirbeck Drive residentialNot set227148635, 227148609
South Parade residentialNot set56144248
Torksey Avenue residentialNot set35583319
Westcroft Drive residentialNot set56144201, 915134014, 915134013
Willow Close residentialNot set56144202, 56144199
  residentialNot set56144241, 56144232, 208960885, 56144245, 208960887, 56144196
Mill LaneB1241secondaryNot set56067222
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set56144231
Mays Lane unclassifiedNot set59621950

West Lindsey 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.10 %0.00 %16.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.06 %21.85 %48.38 %29.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %4.02 %3.60 %0.07 %16.52 %0.00 %0.00 %75.79 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ballerini Way residentialNot set59582485
Blades Drive residentialNot set1096233873
Blankney Close residentialNot set208954486
Brackenbury Road residentialNot set56144194, 1194689878
Bramble Way residentialNot set865979026
Bridge Walk residentialNot set42105519
Canon Cook Close residentialNot set208960882
Century Lane residentialNot set56144217
Church Lane residentialNot set914866669, 397226941, 56145560
Cricket Green residentialNot set1096233872
Daubeney Avenue residentialNot set59582487
Dennis Brown Court residentialNot set59582469
Fen Lane residentialNot set699023591
Field Avenue residentialNot set1194684912, 915134016, 865979028
Field View residentialNot set1194689877
Forrington Place residentialNot set59582477
Fossdyke Gardens residentialNot set59621945
Frank Ford Close residentialNot set1194684914, 1194684913
Garth Lane residentialNot set711683736
Hall Drive residentialNot set59582472
Hawthorne Close residentialNot set1096233876
Horton Place residentialNot set59582473
Hotchkin Avenue residentialNot set59582475
Hughes Ford Way residentialNot set59582468
Ingamells Drive residentialNot set59582465, 59582480
Jean Revill Close residentialNot set1096233877
Kenilworth Close residentialNot set56144210
Lambert Place residentialNot set1096233874, 1096719082
MacPhail Crescent residentialNot set59582466, 59582478
Maiden Court residentialNot set59582482
Main Street residentialNot set914866719, 56145547
Marine Approach residentialNot set42105470
Mulberry Way residentialNot set1096233875
Newport Farm Close residentialNot set227529513
Northfield Rise residentialNot set59621964
Old Hall Paddocks residentialNot set56145566
Park Lane residentialNot set54846724, 42105438
Read Robinson Avenue residentialNot set1096719081
Rowan Avenue residentialNot set915134019
Saint Andrews Drive residentialNot set56144237
Saint Botolphs Gate residentialNot set56144240
Salisbury Close residentialNot set56144236
Somersby Court residentialNot set56145556
Spencer Close residentialNot set59582467, 59582483
St Botolphs Close residentialNot set208587621
Swallow Gate residentialNot set1116458366
The Moorings residentialNot set42105578
The Quays residentialNot set518853804, 518853806, 518853805
Vasey Close residentialNot set59582470
Warwick Close residentialNot set56144218, 56144193, 56144233
Wells Court residentialNot set59582479
Westcroft Drive residentialNot set915134014, 56144201
Woodcroft Road residentialNot set59621949
Woodlands Edge residentialNot set1216294780, 1216294781, 1216294778, 1216294779
  residentialNot set1116458367, 398058508, 398058738, 208960879, 59621961, 208960883, 1228557946, 208960880, 56144216, 1228557934, 1228557933, 208960886, 899871547, 227529514, 227529518, 208583497, 42105310, 56144227, 1116458364, 1228557948, 1116458365
  roadNot set215123474, 210590727, 223253383
Mill LaneB1241secondaryNot set56067222
Sturton RoadB1241secondaryNot set89543011
Middle LaneB1398secondaryNot set227529507
Middle StreetB1398secondaryNot set227529522
 B1398secondaryNot set56145557
Cowdale Lane tertiaryNot set41774656
Broxholme Lane unclassifiedNot set35583602, 57377782, 57377781, 56145546
Burton Lane End unclassifiedNot set92869564, 42105267, 42105130, 92869585
Carlton Lane unclassifiedNot set56145559
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set56144231, 35583538
Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set227529515, 227529521, 914866718, 914866720, 35577671
Ivy Cottage Lane unclassifiedNot set59621962
Main Street unclassifiedNot set57377624
Manor Lane unclassifiedNot set59582481
Mays Lane unclassifiedNot set59621950
Riseholme Lane unclassifiedNot set12176415
Saxilby Road unclassifiedNot set56145565, 35583577
School Lane unclassifiedNot set227529512
St Georges Lane unclassifiedNot set399494154
Sykes Lane unclassifiedNot set35583398
Woodcock Lane unclassifiedNot set42105217
Woodcote Lane unclassifiedNot set59582474
  unclassifiedNot set980132950, 56145552, 59582462, 29594135, 399062307, 208679708, 89542933, 59582461, 56145548, 35577756

West Lindsey 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.51 %21.55 %44.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %25.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %74.18 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashfield Grange residentialNot set59621954
Blankney Close residentialNot set208954486
Bridge Place residentialNot set59621967
Canal Court residentialNot set517106331
Fossdyke Court residentialNot set208772345
Fossdyke Gardens residentialNot set1194682019, 59621957, 59621945
Hardwick Close residentialNot set59621952
Highfield Road residentialNot set56144197
Northfield Rise residentialNot set59621964
Oakfield residentialNot set915134023, 59622227, 59622225, 915134024
Poachers Court residentialNot set59621953
Railway Court residentialNot set56144213
Rooks Close residentialNot set56144228
Saint Andrews Drive residentialNot set56144237, 56144224, 227148605
Saint George's Mews residentialNot set56144214
Skirbeck Drive residentialNot set227148635
Station Approach residentialNot set56144205
St George's Mews residentialNot set206246858
Sykes Mews residentialNot set517016175
The Rowans residentialNot set59621956
Thonock Drive residentialNot set717159460, 56144198
Torksey Avenue residentialNot set35583319
Western Avenue residentialNot set59621948
William Street residentialNot set59621947
Woodcroft Road residentialNot set59621949
Woodhall Crescent residentialNot set208953638
  residentialNot set679010502, 59621955, 59621951
  roadNot set208599678
Carr LaneB1190secondaryNot set35583894
Tom Otter's LaneB1190secondaryNot set307795254
Mill LaneB1241secondaryNot set56067222
Broadholme Road tertiaryNot set35583671
Sand Lane tertiaryNot set38894001, 56062201
Saxilby Road tertiaryNot set227148638, 227148602
School Lane tertiaryNot set56065850
  tertiaryNot set38894000, 227148603, 142418514
Ivy Cottage Lane unclassifiedNot set59621962
Manor Lane unclassifiedNot set56065851
Occupation Lane unclassifiedNot set56065852
Sykes Lane unclassifiedNot set35583398
West Bank unclassifiedNot set375861268

West Lindsey 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.65 %27.28 %0.00 %0.00 %71.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.13 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Till Bridge LaneA1500primaryNot set512764770, 512764771, 512764774, 100280271, 512764772
Anderson Court residentialNot set74100187
Back Lane residentialNot set74100150, 60321107
Blackthorn Lane residentialNot set74100149
Canberra Drive residentialNot set74100122
Cornwall Close residentialNot set514123555, 74100089
Cumberland Way residentialNot set514123561, 74100067
Devonshire Road residentialNot set74100094
Dorset Place residentialNot set74100093
East Lane residentialNot set227529508
Fourth Avenue residentialNot set74100081
Hampden Street residentialNot set74100083
High Street residentialNot set915621777, 30341364, 915621778, 74100162, 915621776
Lancaster Drive residentialNot set74100120, 74100119
Lincoln Drive residentialNot set74100123
Manor Farm Court residentialNot set74100188
Manor Lane residentialNot set915621772, 74100134
Middle Street residentialNot set74100226
Norfolk Crescent residentialNot set74100092
Northumberland Avenue residentialNot set74100046
Pollyplatt Lane residentialNot set74100076
Rutland Way residentialNot set74100065
Second Avenue residentialNot set74100077
Shropshire Road residentialNot set514123544, 514123545, 74100090
St John's Close residentialNot set227529511
Suffolk Road residentialNot set74100088
Sussex Gardens residentialNot set74100066
Third Avenue residentialNot set74100080
Trenchard Square residentialNot set74100124, 74100125
Vulcan Drive residentialNot set74100121
Wellington Street residentialNot set74100078
Westmoreland Avenue residentialNot set74100064
Whitley Street residentialNot set74100084
  residentialNot set227529509, 74100085, 74100087, 413041192, 1034652139, 36874229
High StreetB1398secondaryNot set74100118
Middle StreetB1398secondaryNot set227529522, 74100132, 375055461, 30340990, 375055460
Ingham Road tertiaryNot set915621686, 36874232
Lincoln Road tertiaryNot set35577916
Blackthorn Lane unclassifiedNot set375056582
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set915621770
First Avenue unclassifiedNot set74100079
Lincoln Lane unclassifiedNot set36874230, 915621769
Lowfields unclassifiedNot set74100130
Main Street unclassifiedNot set57377624
Middle Street unclassifiedNot set36874225
Scampton Way unclassifiedNot set72933832
School Lane unclassifiedNot set36874224
Southings Lane unclassifiedNot set30341410
Thorpe Bridge unclassifiedNot set375613762
Thorpe Lane unclassifiedNot set36874231, 60321108
  unclassifiedNot set36874226, 100280272, 36874227, 980132950

West Lindsey 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.67 %0.00 %0.00 %3.82 %0.00 %0.00 %95.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %7.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.67 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Tree Avenue residentialNot set42367169
Beech Avenue residentialNot set42055250, 42055252
Bramble Court residentialNot set42050095
Brookfield Avenue residentialNot set42367167, 42367184, 42367179
Cherry Tree Lane residentialNot set578358194, 42055253, 912942300
Cliff Avenue residentialNot set42055254, 42055257, 42055256, 42055255
Eastway residentialNot set42054618
Field Close residentialNot set42054617
Greenfields residentialNot set42054616
Highfields residentialNot set42046506
Kerrison View residentialNot set42046509
Lacy Close residentialNot set42050096
Larch Avenue residentialNot set42046515
Midway Close residentialNot set42367170
Orchard Way residentialNot set42367171, 42367172, 602850676
Parkside residentialNot set42054622
Poachers Meadow residentialNot set42050091
Ridgeway residentialNot set42046508, 42046507
Riverdale residentialNot set42367176
Squires Place residentialNot set42050097
The Steepers residentialNot set42046510
Westway residentialNot set42054620
Willowfield Avenue residentialNot set42367168
Wold View residentialNot set226571212, 226571222
  residentialNot set1241652807, 42050090, 1241652800, 1241652797, 1241652795, 42054621, 901085154, 690872707, 42367183, 42050094, 42054619
Kennel Lane tertiaryNot set242762234
Lodge Lane tertiaryNot set142321640
Mill Hill tertiaryNot set42046493
Washdyke Lane tertiaryNot set55025286, 55025289, 35324203
  tertiaryNot set142429830
Danby Hills unclassifiedNot set42055261
Greetwell Lane unclassifiedNot set35324202
Sudbrooke Lane unclassifiedNot set55019631, 117992153

West Lindsey 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %38.13 %61.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %14.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %72.73 %27.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %27.97 %0.10 %31.68 %30.68 %0.00 %0.00 %9.58 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.77 %14.15 %65.56 %2.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set40012477
Alexander Road residentialNot set449160507
All Saints Road residentialNot set960107978
Austacre Way residentialNot set960107973
Baker Drive residentialNot set733883497
Cornwood Close residentialNot set37853673, 219026622
Eastholm residentialNot set37869216, 37869215
Flavian Road residentialNot set40012487
Gibson Road residentialNot set1121777787
Greenholme Close residentialNot set40012471
Greetwell Court residentialNot set226571217
Harland Road residentialNot set566204246, 40214769
Harpers Road residentialNot set566204342, 566204341
Hawthorn Chase residentialNot set37853674, 37869214
Hawthorn Close residentialNot set37869217
Heath Road residentialNot set42046499, 42046498
Highfields residentialNot set912942285, 42046506
High Leas residentialNot set912942284, 42046511, 42046512
Kerrison View residentialNot set42046509, 1190144043
Langdale Close residentialNot set40012470
Larch Avenue residentialNot set42046518, 42046515
Lawley Close residentialNot set226571233
Lime Crescent residentialNot set226571232
Limewoods Way residentialNot set960107971, 1121850884, 1121850885
Millbeck Drive residentialNot set40012469
New Park Place residentialNot set960107970, 1121850886
Oxen Park Close residentialNot set40012474
Ploughmans Court residentialNot set324801244, 40219027
Ploughmans Lane residentialNot set40219025
Rusland Close residentialNot set40012472
Sanderson Road residentialNot set449160508, 1121777808
Shaw Way residentialNot set42046500
Stocking Way residentialNot set219026950, 40219023
The Dene residentialNot set42046495
The Hawthorns residentialNot set42046516, 42046517
The Oaks residentialNot set42046519
The Steepers residentialNot set42046510
Westfield Approach residentialNot set43906426
Westfield Avenue residentialNot set909984680
Westfield Drive residentialNot set108247531
Winster Close residentialNot set40012473
Wold View residentialNot set226571212
  residentialNot set1121777817, 1121777816, 870054418
East Street tertiaryNot set42158309
Fiskerton Road tertiaryNot set1178380534, 220109592, 70990965, 377640239
Horncastle Lane tertiaryNot set74100129
  tertiaryNot set20141814
Danby Hills unclassifiedNot set52100699, 42055261
Greetwell Fields Lane unclassifiedNot set750236581
Greetwell Lane unclassifiedNot set35324202
Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set806862635, 754796986
Riseholme Lane unclassifiedNot set806862636, 12176415
St Georges Lane unclassifiedNot set399494154
  unclassifiedNot set913869176, 29594135, 913869167

West Lindsey 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %22.39 %0.00 %0.00 %15.24 %0.00 %0.00 %62.37 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aima Court residentialNot set42046501, 42046502
All Saints Lane residentialNot set429527433
Ash Tree Avenue residentialNot set42367169
Baker Drive residentialNot set733883497, 733883502
Beech Avenue residentialNot set42055250, 42055252
Bridge Street residentialNot set42367155
Brookfield Avenue residentialNot set42367179
Chapel Lane residentialNot set42046483
Cliff Avenue residentialNot set42055254
Coopers Close residentialNot set42046503
Cotton Smith Way residentialNot set42046505
Crescent Close residentialNot set42367175
Cross Street residentialNot set42046484
Dalderby Crescent residentialNot set42055248
Heath Road residentialNot set42046498
Herrington Avenue residentialNot set42046497
Highfields residentialNot set912942285
Jubilee Court residentialNot set42367174
Kingsway residentialNot set42055247
Lechler Close residentialNot set42046504
Manor Court residentialNot set51858381
North Court residentialNot set226571215
North Street residentialNot set35324205
Orchard Way residentialNot set42367171
Parkside residentialNot set42054622
Poplar Farm Court residentialNot set226571236
Riverdale residentialNot set42367176
Shaw Way residentialNot set42046500
Sutton Close residentialNot set226571229
The Chestnuts residentialNot set42046485
The Crescent residentialNot set42367178
The Croft residentialNot set42367163
The Dales residentialNot set42054623
The Dene residentialNot set42046495
The Rookery residentialNot set42055246
The Rowans residentialNot set42046487
Watermill Lane residentialNot set42055238
  residentialNot set733883498, 1241652808, 42046489, 42046486, 42046488, 733883494, 1241652804, 42055249
Church Street tertiaryNot set42157643, 42157642, 42367156
East Street tertiaryNot set42158309
High Street tertiaryNot set41361039
Mill Hill tertiaryNot set42046493
The Green tertiaryNot set42046482
Vicarage Lane tertiaryNot set42046492, 42046491, 35324207
Washdyke Lane tertiaryNot set55025286, 35324203

West Lindsey 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %4.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %17.64 %3.26 %0.00 %14.72 %0.00 %0.00 %64.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.27 %57.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Back Lane residentialNot set54737076
Beresford Drive residentialNot set55019627
Broad Dale Close residentialNot set55019667, 55019669
Cade Close residentialNot set54241244
Craypool Lane residentialNot set54241226, 54241219, 54241228
Ellison Close residentialNot set55019672
Elmdene residentialNot set54737075
Elm Drive residentialNot set55019653, 55019626, 55019677
Esher Road residentialNot set1120996518, 1120996521
Fox Covert residentialNot set42104588
Greenway residentialNot set55019665
Heathlea residentialNot set54241222
Holme Drive residentialNot set912425888, 42104599, 912425889
Juniper Drive residentialNot set54241243
Lime Tree Paddock residentialNot set54241220
Main Drive residentialNot set914409773
Maple Drive residentialNot set55019640
Meadow Close residentialNot set54241236, 54241221
Mill Rise residentialNot set54241237
Northfield Avenue residentialNot set55019650
Orchard Close residentialNot set54241218
Park Close residentialNot set42104678, 42104698, 55019645
Parklands Drive residentialNot set957547950
Poachers Lane residentialNot set55019629
Saint Edward's Drive residentialNot set42104573
Saint Germains Way residentialNot set1056578966, 1056578965
Sandown Road residentialNot set1120996522
School Crescent residentialNot set54241230
The Alders residentialNot set54241223
The Green residentialNot set227364033
The Oaks residentialNot set54241214
The Willows residentialNot set1120996519, 1120996520
Vicarage Lane residentialNot set54241231
Weir Farm Paddock residentialNot set54241224
West Drive residentialNot set55019652
Woolley Road residentialNot set55019670
  residentialNot set54737074, 912942272, 914409769, 55019636, 736421039, 1241656967, 1241656968, 737475363, 721138967, 722410005, 1056578968, 1056578967
Church Street tertiaryNot set43895456
Dunholme Road tertiaryNot set1186202379, 1186202378, 27301162
Horncastle Lane tertiaryNot set913869164
Langworth Road tertiaryNot set52099792
Scothern Lane tertiaryNot set436634277, 27283264
Sudbrooke Road tertiaryNot set54241212, 54241251
  tertiaryNot set54241215
Church Street unclassifiedNot set54241235
Heath Lane unclassifiedNot set27300174
Heath Road unclassifiedNot set226571226
Northing Lane unclassifiedNot set54241238, 350884463
Scothern Lane unclassifiedNot set712215018, 30474332
  unclassifiedNot set54241250

West Lindsey 010E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %75.20 %24.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %45.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.74 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beech Close residentialNot set55019625
Beresford Drive residentialNot set55019627
Broad Dale Close residentialNot set55019667
Cedar Close residentialNot set55019647, 55019659
Chesnut Close residentialNot set55019661
Chesnut Drive residentialNot set55019668
Courtfield Close residentialNot set55019633
Ellison Close residentialNot set55019672
Elm Drive residentialNot set55019653
Fir Tree Close residentialNot set55068809
Greenway residentialNot set55019665
Holme Drive residentialNot set42104599
Manor Court residentialNot set55019658
Manor Drive residentialNot set55019637
Maple Drive residentialNot set55019640
Northfield Avenue residentialNot set55019638, 55019650, 55019634
Oak Close residentialNot set55019635
Pelham Close residentialNot set55019679
Saint Edward's Drive residentialNot set42104573
Shepards Way residentialNot set55019654
Sibthorpe Drive residentialNot set42104642
The Paddock residentialNot set55019624, 55019632
West Drive residentialNot set42104550, 55019660
Windsor Close residentialNot set55019657, 55019649, 55019666
  residentialNot set42104691, 55019651, 55068808
North Lane unclassifiedNot set226571214
Sudbrooke Lane unclassifiedNot set55019631, 55019674

West Lindsey 011A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %86.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %22.81 %0.00 %0.00 %77.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %11.41 %0.00 %0.00 %88.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %10.62 %0.00 %0.00 %66.57 %0.00 %0.00 %22.80 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
David Todd Way residentialNot set707042962, 1203869210, 707042963
  residentialNot set707042964, 1176925278, 707042961, 707042960, 694752651, 1176925277, 1176925276, 1203869211
Gautby Road unclassifiedNot set379885863
Westfield Road unclassifiedNot set910595493
  unclassifiedNot set30843355, 714034391

West Lindsey 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %14.90 %9.72 %0.00 %45.14 %0.00 %0.00 %30.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.29 %0.00 %99.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ancaster Close residentialNot set29458565
Barrons Close residentialNot set29459458
Bellwood Grange residentialNot set29459459
Blacksmith's Green residentialNot set29458589
Blackthorn Lane residentialNot set29459460
Burtonfield Close residentialNot set29459006
Carter's Close residentialNot set226571234
Chapel Close residentialNot set53473979
Cherry Paddocks residentialNot set669126481
Dale Avenue residentialNot set29461213
East Croft residentialNot set29459280
Greenaway Court residentialNot set29459279
Hawthorn Avenue residentialNot set53473985, 53473984
Jubilee Close residentialNot set395643844, 29460094, 395643845, 395643846
Kennel Walk residentialNot set53473976
Le Grand Luce Court residentialNot set29459278
Manor Rise residentialNot set53474001
Mellows Close residentialNot set909984667
Minster Drive residentialNot set28186968
New Crescent residentialNot set29458385
Rudgard Avenue residentialNot set29459005
Spring Hill residentialNot set53473995, 53473997, 53473996, 53473994
St Hugh's Close residentialNot set29460416
St John's Avenue residentialNot set29459346
St Peter's Avenue residentialNot set29459330
St Simon's Drive residentialNot set29459281
The Brambles residentialNot set226571225
Westfield Lane residentialNot set226571218
  residentialNot set29495980, 29496001, 29495981, 29495923, 721096570
Kennel Lane tertiaryNot set53473998, 53473977, 242762234
Lodge Lane tertiaryNot set142321640
Barfields Lane unclassifiedNot set206346795
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set53474010
Dawsons Lane unclassifiedNot set53473999
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set29458477
North Lane unclassifiedNot set226571214, 206346793, 208484553
  unclassifiedNot set29460095, 29460128, 29459008, 29459007

West Lindsey 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %37.05 %20.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %41.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Grove residentialNot set29458019
Becke Close residentialNot set29495832, 29458211
Blacksmith's Green residentialNot set29458589
Carter's Close residentialNot set226571234
Cedar Avenue residentialNot set29455515
Cherry Holt residentialNot set29497036
Cherry Paddocks residentialNot set669126481
Cul-de-sac residentialNot set29458310
Dale Avenue residentialNot set29461213
East Mill Gate residentialNot set29497131
Elm Avenue residentialNot set29458212
Fern Close residentialNot set29458559, 29495815
Fern Grove residentialNot set29495813
Fiskerton Road residentialNot set29458022
Flinders Way residentialNot set53473992
Franklin Way residentialNot set53473990
Hawthorn Avenue residentialNot set53473985, 53473984
Heathcroft residentialNot set226571235
Holly Close residentialNot set29455516
Jessop Close residentialNot set29497032, 29497031
Kingfisher Close residentialNot set1178454881, 493026410, 891945266, 1178457100, 1178454880, 493026417, 719926412
Laburnum Drive residentialNot set29458018
Lady Meers Road residentialNot set910104094, 29496655, 30485987
Larkin Avenue residentialNot set29458222
Lime Grove residentialNot set29458220
Meadway residentialNot set29496318
Middleway residentialNot set29496618
Midholm residentialNot set29496467
Milton Close residentialNot set29496630
Newstead Avenue residentialNot set29495634
Newton Drive residentialNot set53473986
Oak Crescent residentialNot set29458309
Oakwood Close residentialNot set29496352
Orchard Close residentialNot set29495727, 29458308
Park Hill residentialNot set29497033
Rosedale Close residentialNot set29496616
Rudgard Avenue residentialNot set29459005
Sycamore Close residentialNot set29458016
Tennyson Walk residentialNot set53473988
The Brambles residentialNot set226571225
The Leys residentialNot set29496313
The Paddock residentialNot set29496314
Thornton Way residentialNot set29496188
Waterford Court residentialNot set29495893, 29458561
Wesley Road residentialNot set53473991, 669126483
Westholm residentialNot set29496469
West Mill Gate residentialNot set29497133
Wordsworth Road residentialNot set53473989
  residentialNot set29496631, 29496619, 29496470, 29496189, 29495834, 29495767, 53473983, 29497134, 29496656, 29497037, 29497132, 698746842, 29496617, 29497034, 29496354, 29496316, 29496319, 482599275, 29496468
Fiskerton Road tertiaryNot set1178380534
Fiskerton Road East tertiaryNot set41235143
Lincoln Road tertiaryNot set41235147
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set29458483, 29458484, 29458477
  unclassifiedNot set29458023

West Lindsey 011D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %5.29 %0.00 %0.00 %27.04 %0.00 %0.00 %67.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Althea Terrace residentialNot set226571220
Barrons Close residentialNot set29459458
Beck Hill residentialNot set53473980
Bellwood Grange residentialNot set29459459
Blackthorn Lane residentialNot set29459460
Carpenters Close residentialNot set53474004
Chapel Close residentialNot set53473979
Laburnum Court residentialNot set226571224
Manor Rise residentialNot set53474001, 908074736, 53474000
Mayfair Close residentialNot set29459689
Meadow Close residentialNot set910104083, 53474014
Mellows Close residentialNot set53473978, 909984667
Minster Drive residentialNot set28186968
Plough Lane residentialNot set53474005, 53474006
St David's Close residentialNot set29460561
St Hugh's Close residentialNot set29460416
St John's Avenue residentialNot set29459346
St Luke's Close residentialNot set29460722
St Mark's Avenue residentialNot set29460850, 29460851, 29460849
St Matthew's Close residentialNot set29460290, 445448686, 445448685
St Pauls Avenue residentialNot set29460467
St Peter's Avenue residentialNot set29459330
St Simon's Drive residentialNot set29459281
The Green residentialNot set53474012
Walnut Tree Close residentialNot set1190141419
  residentialNot set53474007, 53474008, 53474011, 29496013
Kennel Lane tertiaryNot set53473998
Moor Lane tertiaryNot set30843182
Barfields Lane unclassifiedNot set206346795, 207495250
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set53474010
Dawsons Lane unclassifiedNot set53473999
Meadows Lane unclassifiedNot set226571238
North Lane unclassifiedNot set226571214, 208484553
Smooting Lane unclassifiedNot set53474009

West Lindsey 011E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %1.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.74 %0.00 %0.00 %61.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.96 %3.09 %0.00 %29.30 %0.00 %0.00 %66.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.72 %1.40 %74.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.56 %0.07 %0.00 %26.81 %0.00 %0.00 %72.56 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Holt Close residentialNot set226564088
Barlings Close residentialNot set226571219
Blacksmith Road residentialNot set205142443
Church View Crescent residentialNot set226564091
Corn Close residentialNot set226564100
Ferryside residentialNot set29462923
Ferryside Gardens residentialNot set226564104, 226564087
High Meadows residentialNot set226564095, 226564105
Holmfield residentialNot set226564107, 226564081, 226564084
Meadow Bank Avenue residentialNot set226564096
Nelson Road residentialNot set29462355
Nursery Close residentialNot set226571237
Orchard Road residentialNot set227755635
Oxeney Drive residentialNot set206750593
Priory Drive residentialNot set226564093
Ridings Close residentialNot set226564083, 226564092
St Clement's Drive residentialNot set226564106
St Hugh's Drive residentialNot set206750595
The Close residentialNot set226564099
The Crescent residentialNot set226564082
The Meadows residentialNot set975423110, 1231785379, 1231785381
Waterhill residentialNot set226564085
  residentialNot set206750587, 226564086, 226564102, 226571231, 436634275, 788922529
  roadNot set206715725
Bardney RoadB1202secondaryNot set30843549
Lincoln RoadB1399secondaryNot set375049701, 22376709
 B1399secondaryNot set29595312, 375049700, 227364036
Barlings Lane tertiaryNot set712215028, 712215027, 226571213
Ferry Road tertiaryNot set54735414
High Street tertiaryNot set20141812, 20141804
Lincoln Road tertiaryNot set41235147
Moor Lane tertiaryNot set30843182
Scothern Lane tertiaryNot set436634277
Stainton Lane tertiaryNot set27283258
Station Road tertiaryNot set37872860
  tertiaryNot set146979707
Collow Grange Lane unclassifiedNot set30278946
Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set29462922
Holton Grange Lane unclassifiedNot set913557060
Market Rasen Road unclassifiedNot set30278939
Plough Lane unclassifiedNot set33307111
Rand Lane unclassifiedNot set37853667
Scothern Lane unclassifiedNot set712215018, 41181601, 41181602, 712215017
Shortwood Lane unclassifiedNot set63004112
Snelland Lane unclassifiedNot set37853665
Watery Lane unclassifiedNot set211112091, 913240502, 37872861
  unclassifiedNot set37853666, 27283243, 29595311, 71333445, 910134800, 243921406, 71333446, 910104048, 910104049, 37853668, 263364379, 243646617, 74143185, 70990989, 708883174, 74143183

Last updated: 2024-02-23 06:26:46