Road maximum speed limits in Wychavon

Wychavon 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.21 %0.00 %94.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %93.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.85 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %17.68 %14.54 %67.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Greenside residentialNot set73198153
Pigeon House Close residentialNot set975630845
Richardson Close residentialNot set976279936
Shaw Lane residentialNot set382229813, 382229817
Sheldon Close residentialNot set848027477
  residentialNot set711001525, 382229811, 382229830
Astwood Lane unclassifiedNot set23050455, 26084771, 23050456
Berry Lane unclassifiedNot set282752963, 8001581
Brine Pits Lane unclassifiedNot set61934762
Chequers Lane unclassifiedNot set8001572, 312127092, 312127091
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set346999667, 19411343
Colley Pits Lane unclassifiedNot set8001511
Cooksey Green Lane unclassifiedNot set23452201, 23575566
Crown Lane unclassifiedNot set251098348, 8001577, 311978112, 251098349
Crutch Lane unclassifiedNot set123412236, 61481939
Dog Lane unclassifiedNot set61934767
Ford Bridge unclassifiedNot set123412245
Ford Lane unclassifiedNot set125221330, 123412246, 4210194
Holmes Lane unclassifiedNot set31899390
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set61934765, 311978121
Newhouse Lane unclassifiedNot set8001513
Paper Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set561183078
Purshull Green Lane unclassifiedNot set61481944
Rectory Lane unclassifiedNot set37854110
School Lane unclassifiedNot set61934811
Shaw Lane unclassifiedNot set398140602, 37906347, 37906348, 346999670, 398140603, 23390211, 311978124, 346999671, 311978125, 346999669, 346999668, 23390212
Stoke Lane unclassifiedNot set19411328, 37906360
Swan Lane unclassifiedNot set23050532, 23050533, 8001615
Timberhonger Lane unclassifiedNot set152282175
Withy Furlong Lane unclassifiedNot set138004020
  unclassifiedNot set23610834, 26084773, 154995429, 23655648, 23655647, 245884269, 245884274, 8001504, 31500102, 79869343, 23610833, 136883138, 249806505, 249806409, 136883067, 249806412

Wychavon 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %9.67 %75.47 %13.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %82.77 %0.00 %0.00 %17.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.66 %86.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %4.52 %0.00 %0.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.14 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Stourport RoadA4025primaryNot set749840792
Elmfield Road residentialNot set97388601
Moors Avenue residentialNot set80238782
Old Worcester Road residentialNot set97388603
Southall Drive residentialNot set97388608, 860579246, 97388599
Talbot Close residentialNot set97388612, 97388600
Walton Cottages residentialNot set80525870
Waresley Park residentialNot set80525866
Waresley Road residentialNot set899824120
Waterlaide Road residentialNot set80238779
Watery Lane residentialNot set80553642
Woodlands Close residentialNot set80238776
  residentialNot set899824119, 694518236, 720140981, 80525863, 638945360, 673581583, 673581581, 673581582, 1020277579, 694518237, 673581580
Bishops Wood Lane tertiaryNot set193950127
Crown Lane tertiaryNot set1272222326, 376067369, 502762897, 376067370, 1272222334
Old Worcester Road tertiaryNot set83041593
Station Road tertiaryNot set1272213733, 1272213731, 48825903, 1272213732
Worcester Road tertiaryNot set97384379
  tertiaryNot set48825898, 503253916, 48825897, 48825901, 749840790, 80172010
 A449trunkNot set590786454, 1273166971
Chadwick Lane unclassifiedNot set970128443, 970128444, 51687769
Charlton Lane unclassifiedNot set48825899
Crown Lane unclassifiedNot set97388598, 659796598, 823269818
Field Lane unclassifiedNot set160025193
Hillditch Lane unclassifiedNot set174692104
Lincomb Bank unclassifiedNot set51687768
Lincomb Lane unclassifiedNot set82296295
Manor Lane unclassifiedNot set80525892
Narroway Lane unclassifiedNot set194677859
Parsons Lane unclassifiedNot set97388604
Power Station Road unclassifiedNot set80553569, 488576687
Stoney Lane unclassifiedNot set160025190
The Avenue unclassifiedNot set80525867
Walton Lane unclassifiedNot set80653435
Walton Road unclassifiedNot set48825908
Waresley Park unclassifiedNot set80525900
Whitlenge Lane unclassifiedNot set51687777
  unclassifiedNot set80553609, 80553586, 80525895, 734803190, 170330475, 193950103, 80525875, 942311706, 194677854, 80553646, 152640592, 160025192, 1227958067

Wychavon 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.92 %0.00 %35.91 %0.00 %0.00 %63.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %38.71 %2.66 %0.00 %58.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %5.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified10.13 %0.00 %7.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.28 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Droitwich RoadA442primaryNot set192264756, 23655952, 192264754, 23655953
Ashdene Close residentialNot set80238783
Groves Way residentialNot set638945358, 638945357
Millridge Way residentialNot set97388610
Old Forge Gardens residentialNot set80238784, 80238777
Old Worcester Road residentialNot set97388603
Parkfield Close residentialNot set80238788
Quarry Bank residentialNot set97388611
Rectory Gardens residentialNot set80238778
The Avenue residentialNot set192156295, 192156290
Waresley Court Road residentialNot set97388597
Waresley Road residentialNot set97388606, 899824120
Waterlaide Road residentialNot set80238779
Waterlane Close residentialNot set80238781
Wilson Road residentialNot set97388615
Woodbury Close residentialNot set97388605
Woodlands Close residentialNot set80238776
  residentialNot set638945359, 638945360, 720140981, 693473126, 192156287, 192156293, 696524193, 691390757, 192156285, 693473125
Old Worcester Road tertiaryNot set83041593
  tertiaryNot set48825897, 48825901
Chadwick Lane unclassifiedNot set51687769
Charlton Lane unclassifiedNot set48832717, 48825895, 48825899, 48825887
Crown Lane unclassifiedNot set97388598
Leapgate Lane unclassifiedNot set48832716
Stanklyn Lane unclassifiedNot set55820148
Summerfield Lane unclassifiedNot set192157641
Summerway Lane unclassifiedNot set105407089
Torton Lane unclassifiedNot set80478023
Whitlenge Lane unclassifiedNot set51687777
  unclassifiedNot set193951989, 97388609, 1020275044

Wychavon 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.95 %17.62 %13.93 %2.90 %0.00 %36.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.44 %0.00 %72.21 %0.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.15 %0.00 %0.00 %26.33 %0.00 %0.00 %70.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.38 %0.00 %0.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.06 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kidderminster RoadA442primaryNot set48781010, 48781008
 A442primaryNot set134592382, 123412232, 8001374
Austin Drive residentialNot set695877942
Delmly Croft residentialNot set921692229, 1000251532
Elmley Close residentialNot set134592384
Foster Drive residentialNot set134592387, 134592389, 134592386, 134592388
Hadmay Croft residentialNot set944573137
Leofric Court residentialNot set1000254639
Lidsgreen Avenue residentialNot set892792956
Mitchell Road residentialNot set1138087488
Oak Tree Drive residentialNot set134592390, 134592394, 134592391, 134592396, 134592397, 134592392, 134592395, 134592393
Pakington Close residentialNot set1000251520
Reverend Close residentialNot set1158391449
Sharnell Row residentialNot set944573138
Springpool Way residentialNot set892792955
The Sherratts residentialNot set194677847
Thissley Place residentialNot set944573135, 944573136
  residentialNot set892792967, 1000858350
  roadNot set665488531
Clattercut Lane tertiaryNot set23575571
Crown Lane tertiaryNot set502762897
Doverdale Lane tertiaryNot set123412288, 123412287
Newland Lane tertiaryNot set61646914
  tertiaryNot set335787791, 48825931
Addis Lane unclassifiedNot set132766198, 51687758, 132766195
Broad Alley unclassifiedNot set51687760, 23575647
Brown Heath Lane unclassifiedNot set64123773
Chawson Lane unclassifiedNot set7951467, 1247969139, 1247969138
Cooksey Green Lane unclassifiedNot set23452201
Copcut Lane unclassifiedNot set336988898, 359349807, 19845042, 359349808
Crown Lane unclassifiedNot set48825904
Crutch Lane unclassifiedNot set61481939, 123412236
De Salls Drive unclassifiedNot set54729350
Elmbridge Lane unclassifiedNot set8001283, 23452200, 134470707, 134470708
Elmley Lane unclassifiedNot set134592385
Horton Lane unclassifiedNot set134592400, 51687788
Hulls Lane unclassifiedNot set64123766
Kingswood Road unclassifiedNot set54729364
Ladywood unclassifiedNot set233210791, 51929028
Ladywood Road unclassifiedNot set54611644
Lovett Road unclassifiedNot set54729375
New Chawson Lane unclassifiedNot set61646777
Newland Common Road unclassifiedNot set64123799
Newland Road unclassifiedNot set19844541
New Road unclassifiedNot set194677848
Pointon Way unclassifiedNot set54727625
Porters Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set54616366, 64051519
Purshull Green Lane unclassifiedNot set134470711, 61481944, 134470712
Ryeland Lane unclassifiedNot set48825905, 48825909
School Road unclassifiedNot set192279390, 51687787
The Knoll unclassifiedNot set132766208
Walton Lane unclassifiedNot set80653435
Walton Road unclassifiedNot set48825908
Washpole Lane unclassifiedNot set64123808
Wassage Way unclassifiedNot set54729367
Wassage Way South unclassifiedNot set48825944
  unclassifiedNot set129571967, 123412282, 123412273, 134592399, 48825945, 54727655, 54727644, 23575648, 51687759, 132766219, 132766245, 8001504, 54727657, 54727643, 115565964, 51944653, 51929052, 336988912, 19845029, 7951414, 54727642, 336988913, 48825918, 581786999, 82237048, 54611645, 54611631, 54616367, 233210792, 51929025, 115418181, 23575646, 7951391, 49723807, 48825906, 82096293, 581786998, 48825914, 439788886, 48825910, 48825911, 98428831, 98428834, 98428832, 242732963

Wychavon 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %17.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.97 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Westwood Road tertiaryNot set1014351545, 1014351546, 54571858

Wychavon 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.73 %0.00 %0.00 %60.52 %0.00 %8.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %97.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %60.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %39.73 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Roman Way primaryNot set456854659, 4719091, 456854658
  primary_linkNot set1205359381, 1205359380
Hipkiss Gardens residentialNot set980137796
Honeymans Gardens residentialNot set98498087
  residentialNot set981184573, 848863735
Kidderminster Road tertiaryNot set54571299, 54571300
Salwarpe Road tertiaryNot set55931114, 48825952, 115565971, 115565957
Westwood Road tertiaryNot set54571858
Egg Hill unclassifiedNot set110206493
George Baylis Road unclassifiedNot set98498093, 54571302, 54571303, 98498096
  unclassifiedNot set54571318, 54571289, 54571294, 54571306, 54571333, 54571319, 54571290

Wychavon 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.52 %95.71 %0.00 %0.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.17 %34.48 %0.00 %5.81 %0.00 %0.00 %51.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  primaryNot set98431771
Shirley Jones Close residentialNot set1013767050
  residentialNot set1013767014
Briar Mill tertiaryNot set115565900, 115565922, 54606225, 54606226, 51929066
Westwood Road tertiaryNot set54571858
  tertiaryNot set51929065, 214246487, 51929070
  unclassifiedNot set124804432, 124804454

Wychavon 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.28 %42.15 %48.61 %0.00 %0.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %97.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %63.69 %26.58 %0.00 %9.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  primaryNot set98431771
Alderbrook Road residentialNot set1002356916
Barns Croft Way residentialNot set1000849410
Brecon Close residentialNot set1000849407
Home Piece residentialNot set1028613382
Oakham Drive residentialNot set1030007969, 370856218
  residentialNot set1000849384
New Chawson Lane unclassifiedNot set61646777, 229271780

Wychavon 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.03 %94.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %81.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.38 %0.00 %0.00 %17.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %75.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %90.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.95 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Gurneys Lane pedestrianNot set200820124
Woodfield Road roadNot set109069135
Bromsgrove RoadB4065secondaryNot set123412233, 4719117, 282752967, 51902603, 51902604
Worcester RoadB4090secondaryNot set249794594, 249795232
 B4090secondaryNot set111531013, 111531014
Queen Street tertiaryNot set107834430
Worcester Road tertiaryNot set111531015, 111531012
Crutch Lane unclassifiedNot set123412236
  unclassifiedNot set377880208, 229711976, 377880210

Wychavon 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %97.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Mallard Place residentialNot set975633863
Riverside Road residentialNot set673625356
Riverside Way residentialNot set975194683
Swan Drive residentialNot set975657760
The Holloway residentialNot set1009725749
  residentialNot set975662003, 975665204, 975657759

Wychavon 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %94.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %97.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.78 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Charlecot Road residentialNot set1011257572, 1012421537
Dovecote Road residentialNot set1011257596
Greenbank residentialNot set975669040
Grosvenor Close residentialNot set1008068814
Grosvenor Way residentialNot set852267153
Hammond Close residentialNot set1008071335, 1011257595
Henley Drive residentialNot set1012421511
Holloway Close residentialNot set980133156, 194226026
Langley Road residentialNot set1009657885
Marhon Close residentialNot set978370679
Percheron Way residentialNot set1000841290
Portland Road residentialNot set980133177, 980133103, 980133104
Ravenscroft Drive residentialNot set979574404
Tagwell Road tertiaryNot set19844726

Wychavon 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %93.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.79 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ledwych Gardens residentialNot set976292194
Leigh Grove residentialNot set973549067
Stouton Croft residentialNot set369741447
Salwarpe Road tertiaryNot set55931114
  tertiaryNot set51929065
  unclassifiedNot set139908104, 124804503, 139908087

Wychavon 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  unclassifiedNot set139908104, 19851796, 594406038

Wychavon 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Glendale residentialNot set1032563037
Severndale residentialNot set1007350235
Teesdale Close residentialNot set1028613420
Waveney Road residentialNot set1032563007
Wensleydale residentialNot set1032563061

Wychavon 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %30.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %43.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %56.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %65.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.81 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Highfield Close residentialNot set897483955
Worcester RoadB4090secondaryNot set19849383, 249795232, 249794593, 19849441, 19849448, 19849368, 246069696, 249794594
 B4090secondaryNot set111531014
Tagwell Road tertiaryNot set19844726, 24784632
Worcester Road tertiaryNot set19844749, 111531012, 111531015
  unclassifiedNot set594406038

Wychavon 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %92.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %71.99 %0.00 %0.00 %6.89 %0.00 %0.00 %21.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Columbine Road residentialNot set549797909
Cuckoo Close residentialNot set510440744
Cuphill Close residentialNot set1012794842
Kingcup Fields residentialNot set1017166489, 549797907
Lark Piece residentialNot set1016293463
Magpie Walk residentialNot set1231058693
Robin Meadow residentialNot set1016293441
Snowdrop Drive residentialNot set1231059359, 1017169453
Swallow Place residentialNot set1013294789
Teasel Close residentialNot set549797922
Weasel Avenue residentialNot set1013297555
  residentialNot set1016901204, 1016901018, 921992125, 729400940
Middle Lane tertiaryNot set81063834
Newland Lane tertiaryNot set61646914
Tagwell Road tertiaryNot set573305162
  tertiaryNot set335787791
Newland Road unclassifiedNot set336988900, 19844541, 509831374

Wychavon 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %93.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %99.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.36 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arkle Close residentialNot set1000843032
Blackthorne Close residentialNot set1014371890
Cuckoo Close residentialNot set510440744
Dove Crescent residentialNot set1012794854, 1017156888
Foxhunter Close residentialNot set973576689
Holly Close residentialNot set787331569
May Tree Hill residentialNot set1000843028, 1009664261, 1000843029
Mulberry Tree Hill residentialNot set1000843030
Rowan Close residentialNot set1016901185
Tagwell Close residentialNot set973576688
Willets Road residentialNot set1018572902
Willow Drive residentialNot set1012428354
Yew Tree Hill residentialNot set1014371901
  residentialNot set1016901205, 1000842009
Middle Lane tertiaryNot set81063834

Wychavon 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %86.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.54 %0.00 %83.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %96.31 %0.00 %0.00 %1.03 %0.00 %0.00 %2.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %62.73 %0.00 %0.00 %37.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %60.57 %0.00 %0.00 %39.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set1009727596
Bagehott Road residentialNot set978375300, 978393350
Broadheath Close residentialNot set824077277
Clifford Close residentialNot set978393334
Lahn Drive residentialNot set1000251609
Monnow Close residentialNot set978375287
Sandles Close residentialNot set1016901083
Showell Green residentialNot set1016901175, 1016901176
  residentialNot set1016901095, 1016266248, 1016266265, 1016266271
Copcut Lane unclassifiedNot set336988898

Wychavon 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abberley Drive residentialNot set1023659720
Mosel Drive residentialNot set763047868
  residentialNot set1008056063
Colford Walk unclassifiedNot set241372713
  unclassifiedNot set881310793

Wychavon 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %10.75 %10.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.70 %17.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Droitwich RoadA38primaryNot set54611646, 23091576, 64051509, 64051513, 54611637
Hurst LaneA4536primaryNot set54569774
  residentialNot set1047380436, 1047380437
Hindlip Lane tertiaryNot set81992337
Bevere Lane unclassifiedNot set45866733
Egg Lane unclassifiedNot set54611630, 51944957
Hawford Lock Lane unclassifiedNot set67713343, 51930716, 659541535
Jacob's Ladder unclassifiedNot set24980891
Northwick Road unclassifiedNot set243195703, 81773726
Vicarage Lane unclassifiedNot set54611628
  unclassifiedNot set51928996, 54568474, 252475252, 51944956, 51928997, 51944964, 252475260, 659541529

Wychavon 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.84 %0.00 %0.00 %83.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %95.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.54 %0.00 %0.00 %3.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.32 %0.00 %0.00 %96.73 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Droitwich RoadA38primaryNot set529262954, 54611646, 608977166
Worcester RoadA38primaryNot set4719055
Pershore LaneA4538primaryNot set508551272, 96484405, 96484398, 379637067, 352985449, 1823950
 A4538primaryNot set60124973, 1046873350, 60124971, 352985451
  primary_linkNot set214246439
Oldcourne Way residentialNot set1070651892
Sling Lane residentialNot set81992342
Hindlip Lane tertiaryNot set81992337
Brown Heath Lane unclassifiedNot set64123773
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set64123784
Dilmore Lane unclassifiedNot set54611639, 7951260
Egg Lane unclassifiedNot set51944957, 54611630
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set64123786, 64123797
Hulls Lane unclassifiedNot set64123766
Jacob's Ladder unclassifiedNot set54611635, 24980891
Kennels Lane unclassifiedNot set54611640
Ladywood Road unclassifiedNot set54611644
Offerton Bridge unclassifiedNot set64123770
Offerton Lane unclassifiedNot set379637064, 48823061, 19844516, 53050727, 352985450, 508551266
Porters Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set7951360, 64051519, 1247969135
Smite Lane unclassifiedNot set48823063, 64123779
Station Road unclassifiedNot set54611636
Strand Lane unclassifiedNot set54611626, 54611634, 54611643
Warriors Way unclassifiedNot set64123771, 362766258, 64123792
  unclassifiedNot set1272775363, 51928996, 7951281, 54611638, 7951287, 51928992, 51928994, 24980892, 54611624, 54611627, 54568474

Wychavon 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %25.19 %18.71 %52.82 %1.33 %0.00 %0.00 %1.95 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %85.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.69 %0.00 %52.15 %0.00 %32.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %9.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.08 %0.00 %53.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.40 %0.00 %0.00 %96.60 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Holt Fleet RoadA4133primaryNot set55081280
 A4133primaryNot set160087439, 160087441, 160087435
 A4133primary_linkNot set160087442
Lord Hill Gardens residentialNot set1190593833
  residentialNot set690617398, 694518236, 694518237, 690617399
Bishops Wood Lane tertiaryNot set193950127
Bishops Wood Road tertiaryNot set82237074
Doverdale Lane tertiaryNot set597299161, 597299158, 48825935, 123412287
  tertiaryNot set160085933, 160085921
 A449trunkNot set590786453, 1273166975, 1273166976, 609251638, 609251643, 609251639, 609251640, 609251645, 609251642, 609251644, 1273166971, 1273166968, 1273166967, 1273166969, 1273166977, 1273166955, 1273166978, 1273166953, 1273166979, 1273166954, 1273166982, 1273166970, 590786454, 1273166981, 1273166952, 1273166980, 1823946
Haye Lane trunk_linkNot set24980897
  trunk_linkNot set114574320, 54397046, 160087436, 111701372
Blacksmiths Bank unclassifiedNot set193950111
Boreley Lane unclassifiedNot set82296300
Bozzards Bank unclassifiedNot set82296307
Comhampton Lane unclassifiedNot set80553605
Dark Lane unclassifiedNot set160086860
Dog Lane unclassifiedNot set80553620
Haye Lane unclassifiedNot set193950101
Hill Top Lane unclassifiedNot set58793997
Lincomb Lane unclassifiedNot set82296295
Lineholt Lane unclassifiedNot set54930023
Little Battenton unclassifiedNot set82296304
Lodge Bank unclassifiedNot set82296299
Mount Pleasant Lane unclassifiedNot set80553572
New Road unclassifiedNot set194677848
Northampton Lane unclassifiedNot set107888318
Oldfield Lane unclassifiedNot set111703548
Owlhill Lane unclassifiedNot set160085928
Parsonage Lane unclassifiedNot set193950131
Sinton Lane unclassifiedNot set51749763, 51749764, 1093710095, 114574268
Uphampton Lane unclassifiedNot set160088475
Woodfield Lane unclassifiedNot set193950119, 194677861
Woodhall Lane unclassifiedNot set24980898
  unclassifiedNot set51749943, 51944534, 160085920, 27694359, 51944530, 54611624, 114615958, 160086858, 114615922, 80553556, 114615912, 80553598, 111703550, 597609537, 252475309, 609251637, 152642860, 492784821, 492792013, 58793983, 58793984, 160090418, 82296297, 27694361, 82296308, 80553637, 439788887, 194677850, 82296298, 58793975, 611125789, 82296301, 160085929, 82296302, 82237048, 193950100, 24980899, 27694360, 114036831, 48825933, 82296306, 114615911, 24980896, 160085924, 24980894, 54611645, 107353387, 506168534

Wychavon 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential30.10 %0.00 %42.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %55.09 %0.00 %44.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.70 %2.12 %5.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.56 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Froxmere Close residentialNot set60125003, 60125004
Marlbrook Lane residentialNot set193740495
Pear Tree Way residentialNot set60125005
School Lane residentialNot set60124997
  residentialNot set60124998
Goosehill Lane tertiaryNot set118733185, 118733181, 32446029
Middle Lane tertiaryNot set81063834, 336979226
Old Turnpike Road tertiaryNot set116641442, 283420494
Plough Lane tertiaryNot set194678392
  tertiaryNot set116548278, 283417265, 66974307, 335787791, 283420491
Captain's Lane unclassifiedNot set24802961
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set53050743, 66974313
Church Road unclassifiedNot set283420492
Earls Common Road unclassifiedNot set115680358
Froxmere Road unclassifiedNot set52593807, 283420495
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set52593760, 119695372
Hadzor Lane unclassifiedNot set336979225, 119520885, 336979224
Harmans Hill unclassifiedNot set118733165, 118733188, 49012629, 118733178
Harrow Lane unclassifiedNot set115928396, 115928425, 35194000
Hay Lane unclassifiedNot set118992164, 26084777, 118992163, 505617127, 24802960, 505617128
Netherwood Lane unclassifiedNot set52593752, 53051461
Stoney Lane unclassifiedNot set41476372
Trench Lane unclassifiedNot set283420490, 24802963
  unclassifiedNot set119520910, 664291824, 238141164, 52593798, 52593804, 1072779345, 115928384, 665722508, 1072779344, 1072779342, 1072779343, 66967899, 664291828, 235099243, 66974322, 32446371, 743275610, 743275609, 115680369, 115680425, 55109709, 115928458, 66974323, 52593840, 620670283, 664259036, 66974314, 53050745, 24802962, 283417264, 275509568, 116539087, 116548272, 51749977, 32446370, 274390604, 118992177, 26084776, 32446031, 214246435, 118992205, 51749944, 163260027, 119520918, 112397660, 54580703, 664291827

Wychavon 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Apple Tree Close residentialNot set60124994
Bramley Close residentialNot set60124982
Church Lane residentialNot set134772040
Evelench Lane residentialNot set656200889, 656200892, 193740493, 656200890
Foredraught Lane residentialNot set193740484
Geneva Crescent residentialNot set60124992
Harrison Fields residentialNot set501469304
Hawthorn Rise residentialNot set159506886
Laxton Close residentialNot set60124993
Newton Close residentialNot set60124995
Oddingley Lane residentialNot set676027096
Pear Tree Way residentialNot set60125006, 60125007, 60125005
Plough Road residentialNot set53050739
School Lane residentialNot set60124997
Workman Close residentialNot set501469305
  residentialNot set694426079, 120922694, 793874107, 60124998, 393043242, 60125000, 676052024, 60125001, 60124991, 60124999
 B4636secondaryNot set53284126, 53050700, 376363037, 53050721
Old Turnpike Road tertiaryNot set51309892, 60198386, 60198385, 283420494, 60124984, 60124985
Plough Lane tertiaryNot set194678392
Plough Road tertiaryNot set53051453, 53050699
  tertiaryNot set53050725, 53284127, 53050738, 53050723
Pershore LaneA4538trunkNot set1046873359, 508551269, 408266441, 390133485, 28497830, 28497837, 28497836, 421790420, 372831395, 1823947, 8122646, 28497694
 A4538trunkNot set725995821, 372831393, 372831399, 390133483, 675348370, 372831397, 372831396, 376363039, 372831398
Bredicot Lane unclassifiedNot set52593830
Church Road unclassifiedNot set53050698, 283420492
Clayfield Road unclassifiedNot set372831401, 372831402, 725995823
Conebury Road unclassifiedNot set578213629, 578213630, 372831391
Froxmere Road unclassifiedNot set52593807, 283420495
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set64123786, 52593760
Netherwood Lane unclassifiedNot set52593752
  unclassifiedNot set194678399, 1064204885, 52593798

Wychavon 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %76.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.92 %27.58 %0.00 %44.61 %0.00 %0.00 %26.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %14.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.15 %0.31 %0.00 %8.17 %0.00 %0.00 %90.37 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set700243076
SaltwayB4090secondaryNot set123412252, 116548280
Cockshot Lane tertiaryNot set115680364
Dark Lane tertiaryNot set193740494
Earls Common Road tertiaryNot set193740489
Goosehill Lane tertiaryNot set32446029, 116548271
Middle Road tertiaryNot set193740490
  tertiaryNot set32446372, 193740486, 18649875, 193740483, 193740497
Astwood Lane unclassifiedNot set61934801
Berrow Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set49000030, 49000029
Ditchford Bank Road unclassifiedNot set207764639
Flying Horse Lane unclassifiedNot set31899386
Fosters Green unclassifiedNot set57933462
Harmans Hill unclassifiedNot set118733188, 118733201
Hay Lane unclassifiedNot set505617127
Hollowfields Road unclassifiedNot set557725256, 49012630, 557725258
Holmes Lane unclassifiedNot set31899390
Pumphouse Lane unclassifiedNot set23610768, 23610767, 1120149287
School Road unclassifiedNot set1120149289, 23452050
Wall House Lane unclassifiedNot set104736221
Westfields Bridge unclassifiedNot set112397656
Woodgate Road unclassifiedNot set104730123
  unclassifiedNot set642983882, 193740488, 333681292, 193740491, 41476373, 245884269, 23655649, 66974322, 26084773, 696522381, 26084772, 119520915, 119520910, 245888962, 112397663, 642983883, 121963767, 112397662, 245888987, 245888991, 23610829, 23610827, 36499067, 48999790, 48999789

Wychavon 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %19.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.08 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %10.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.08 %0.00 %0.00 %89.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %4.83 %10.45 %28.49 %15.62 %0.00 %0.00 %40.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %10.79 %6.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.95 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
BowBrook Close residentialNot set134781060
Chapel Lane residentialNot set109490877
Church Lane residentialNot set109490890, 635338301
College Road residentialNot set109490905
Croft Road residentialNot set109490874, 109490927
Dineley Close residentialNot set134781067, 134781071
Dineley Road residentialNot set134781073
Edwards Lane residentialNot set109187521
Flax Piece residentialNot set109490941, 109490914
Hillside Close residentialNot set109490954
Manor Court residentialNot set109318258, 109318223
Monks Way residentialNot set665208334, 134781085
Norchard Lane residentialNot set134781090
Old Glebe Pastures residentialNot set134781094, 134781093
Perry Mill Road residentialNot set134781102
Rye Hill Lane residentialNot set109318195
Saint Nicholas Road residentialNot set134781105
School Lane residentialNot set109490975
Simon's Close residentialNot set109318146
Woodview Close residentialNot set1034875133, 1034875134, 1034875136
  residentialNot set109490875, 109490923, 109490937, 1280466332, 134781131, 635338304, 109490964
Upton Snodsbury RoadB4082secondaryNot set134772009
Egdon LaneB4084secondaryNot set18642494
 B4636secondaryNot set53050700, 96484406, 96484393, 53051454
 A422trunkNot set28498036, 28498038, 109318134, 109318163, 109318264, 134771915, 28498037
 A44trunkNot set971383245, 4339359, 971383246, 636047374, 134771972, 636047384, 636047381, 636047366, 134771924, 49811460, 134771932, 1823949
Pershore LaneA4538trunkNot set28497831, 134772090, 28497830
 A4538trunkNot set4339360, 8122641, 4339361
Bredicot Lane unclassifiedNot set52593830
Church Road unclassifiedNot set109318170
Edwards Lane unclassifiedNot set193956599
Long Lane unclassifiedNot set24980884
  unclassifiedNot set109187532, 36498649, 343499014, 148112344, 250777258, 134781124, 250777257, 758424098, 108703704, 36498647, 108703703, 108703712, 108703750, 109194617, 35193878, 193956604, 1064204885, 134772121, 109318237, 116513416, 53050720, 52593732

Wychavon 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %5.14 %17.77 %4.79 %55.44 %0.00 %0.00 %16.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %9.09 %0.00 %31.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %59.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brandheath Lane residentialNot set112397169, 112397092
Brooklyn Court residentialNot set110603483
Church Drive residentialNot set113080995
Church Lane residentialNot set667038280
Cladswell Close residentialNot set113080984
Green Lane residentialNot set111771237
Oak Tree Lane residentialNot set113080970, 113081035, 113080956, 113080966
Orchard Grove residentialNot set312118616, 312118619, 312118614
Pepper Street residentialNot set56250460
Ridgeway Meadows residentialNot set509631423
  residentialNot set860624147
Edgioake LaneB4092secondaryNot set36943849
Evesham Road tertiaryNot set24327854, 110971605
Sands Road tertiaryNot set110603511
Stockwood Lane tertiaryNot set27230168
  tertiaryNot set36499548, 18649875
 A422trunkNot set110603499, 110559882, 1052125022, 114440919, 13506251, 114440932, 140836812
Appletree Lane unclassifiedNot set49014096
Bouts Lane unclassifiedNot set112397075, 49012331, 112397147
Broadclose Lane unclassifiedNot set60298434
Chamberlain Lane unclassifiedNot set113080982
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set36938459
Cladswell Lane unclassifiedNot set36943850, 36954179, 112397211, 36954090
Dogbut Lane unclassifiedNot set36943851, 24327852
Lower Cladswell Lane unclassifiedNot set36938458
Mearse Lane unclassifiedNot set112397165, 36943853, 36938457, 36943852
Mile Post Lane unclassifiedNot set49000302
Morton Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set111771231, 111771212
Priory Farm Road unclassifiedNot set113525463
Wood Lane unclassifiedNot set51750550
  unclassifiedNot set605336994, 32446374, 1176527857, 111771263

Wychavon 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %16.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %39.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %73.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %22.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %77.42 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barley Meadows residentialNot set110603533
Bray Close residentialNot set513139952, 513139951
Brecon Close residentialNot set110603519, 110603541
Bredon Close residentialNot set110603472
Broadclose Lane residentialNot set110559767
Brooklyn Court residentialNot set110603483
Chaston Close residentialNot set110603476
Chestnut Lane residentialNot set110603549
Church Close residentialNot set110603534
Churchway Piece residentialNot set110603477
Devon Close residentialNot set110603516, 110603532
Dingle End residentialNot set110603544, 110603498
Greens Croft Way residentialNot set110603536
Harris Grove residentialNot set513139955
High House Drive residentialNot set110603531, 110603545, 110603512
Hill Farm residentialNot set110603505, 110603501
Jenkinson Gardens residentialNot set513139954, 1042358145
Midsummer Meadow residentialNot set110603502, 110603523, 110603521
Nobury Hill residentialNot set110603540, 110603548
Orchard Mead residentialNot set110603528
Pepper Street residentialNot set56250460
Perkins Drive residentialNot set620882128
Poplar Piece residentialNot set110603507, 110603486
Ramble Close residentialNot set110603492, 110603539
Rock Hill residentialNot set110603513, 110603538
Stonepit Lane residentialNot set1052125024, 44476968
The Pleck residentialNot set110603482
Tuer Way residentialNot set110603506, 1042358150
  residentialNot set1042358152, 113525436, 1042358164, 620882120, 1042358158
Sands Road tertiaryNot set110603511
Stockwood Lane tertiaryNot set27230168
Withybed Lane tertiaryNot set110559819, 27230172
  tertiaryNot set36499548
 A422trunkNot set110559882, 110603499
Appletree Lane unclassifiedNot set49014096
Broadclose Lane unclassifiedNot set60298434
Priory Farm Road unclassifiedNot set113525463
Stockwood Lane unclassifiedNot set27230170, 110603500
  unclassifiedNot set32446374

Wychavon 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %18.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %81.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %16.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.61 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Malt House Lane residentialNot set121178809
The Croft residentialNot set121178810
The Tuer residentialNot set121178811
  residentialNot set558727044, 122727345
Evesham Road tertiaryNot set110971605, 110971644
Hipton Hill tertiaryNot set131754366, 131754359
Radford Road tertiaryNot set25955354
  tertiaryNot set110559856, 1052125021, 1052125020, 193956612, 110971591, 125097121, 125097107, 121178817
Ab Lench Road unclassifiedNot set62311237
Hill Furze unclassifiedNot set717767752
Leys Road unclassifiedNot set23453736
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set44476967
Morton Wood Lane unclassifiedNot set293796851, 56252903
Village Road unclassifiedNot set66980346
  unclassifiedNot set125097108, 125097113, 125097106, 36498650, 125097117, 62311238, 62311236, 26434469, 26434458, 26434448, 121178812, 457492448, 125097099, 26434438, 44481433, 125097100

Wychavon 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %17.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %17.27 %0.00 %3.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.35 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %53.22 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bourne Close residentialNot set504550012
Church Lane residentialNot set667038280, 52363372, 567898513
Flyford Green residentialNot set716010532
Hunts Fold residentialNot set193956625
Meadow Close residentialNot set504550010
Orchard Lea residentialNot set193956597
Park Crescent residentialNot set504550009, 504550011
  residentialNot set964428234, 964428233, 676029915
Upton Snodsbury RoadB4082secondaryNot set134772009
Cockshot Lane tertiaryNot set115680364
  tertiaryNot set193740497, 1052125021, 110559794, 193956612
 A422trunkNot set110559882, 110333883, 110559803, 109318264
Dormston Lane unclassifiedNot set21620494
Seaford Lane unclassifiedNot set343494234, 343499013
  unclassifiedNot set60298432, 21620492, 55109709, 21620490, 36498648, 343499017, 620281496, 343499019, 21621074, 148112344, 664291829, 664291828, 149919948, 110468269, 110468256, 38803014, 109775563, 109775545, 21621073, 21621071, 664532575, 343499014, 664532559, 664532567, 110468230, 110468431, 66980340, 1082546457, 66980357

Wychavon 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %21.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %9.23 %11.15 %0.00 %32.87 %0.00 %0.00 %46.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %5.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %7.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.28 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church Lane residentialNot set103920167, 656099670, 656099669
Claverton residentialNot set107754543, 107754590, 658919571, 107754525, 107754556
Geeson Road residentialNot set1190584070
Hollyblue Close residentialNot set786461413
Manor Farm residentialNot set103920128, 103920152
Station Close residentialNot set109194615, 109194619
Williamson Way residentialNot set684489474
Windmill Lane residentialNot set656099645
  residentialNot set112087992, 107754501, 112087964, 786461414, 953026302, 684489475, 723099091, 54396982
Egdon LaneB4084secondaryNot set18642496, 18642494, 18642495
Worcester RoadB4084secondaryNot set438493999, 1138477221, 438493998
 B4084secondaryNot set505620844
Chevington Lane tertiaryNot set23642652
Crabbe Lane tertiaryNot set5002884
Mill Lane tertiaryNot set23642653, 658931583, 658931586
Rebecca Road tertiaryNot set95181590
Sidings Road tertiaryNot set95181578
Wadborough Road tertiaryNot set41279319
Worcester Road tertiaryNot set97503509, 51847352, 97503386
  tertiaryNot set35320063, 107479796, 95181592, 95181618, 45689082, 51847348, 24980886, 80208285, 101862986, 101862981, 24980885, 106463676, 106463664, 5002886
 A44trunkNot set134771924
Brickyard Lane unclassifiedNot set38127927
Hill Road unclassifiedNot set41279231
Station Road unclassifiedNot set95181613
Stonebow Road unclassifiedNot set38128493
Walcot Lane unclassifiedNot set23642656, 23642655
  unclassifiedNot set77041005, 95181554, 107754550, 107754502, 658754139, 44072969, 758424098, 758424097, 108049842, 54399793, 36498647, 107754533, 739581767, 54357912, 40932783, 107754572, 77041002

Wychavon 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %57.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %90.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.46 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chestnut Close residentialNot set435454995, 136580948
Geeson Road residentialNot set1190584070
Greenfields Close residentialNot set142622261, 438251101, 142622263
Laurel Close residentialNot set136580945
Lewis Close residentialNot set136580955, 437953507
Magnolia Close residentialNot set142622259, 435598454
Williamson Way residentialNot set684489474
Woodland Close residentialNot set142622270
  residentialNot set142622251, 142622267
Worcester RoadB4084secondaryNot set438493999, 1138477223, 1138477221
Stonebow Road unclassifiedNot set38128493
  unclassifiedNot set1138477222, 54399793, 659349456

Wychavon 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %78.11 %21.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 M5motorway_linkNot set23214285
Taylors Lane unclassifiedNot set42423339

Wychavon 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %89.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.37 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %58.82 %5.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %35.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.82 %0.00 %29.96 %29.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.21 %0.00 %0.00 %11.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %31.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.68 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 M5motorway_linkNot set23214289, 8001566, 4339406, 23214285
Coronation Road residentialNot set51838326
Orchard Grove residentialNot set51838325, 51838323
St James Close residentialNot set49204069
The Hidage residentialNot set51838321, 101862995, 101862994, 51838322
Whittington RoadB4084secondaryNot set103046588, 4339407
 B4084secondaryNot set638570876, 638570875, 638570874, 440597584, 102009007, 638570872, 1138477218, 638570873, 1138477227, 102009042, 505620844, 1138477217, 505620845
Broomhall tertiaryNot set795788642
Fox Lane tertiaryNot set51835290
Hatfield Bank tertiaryNot set101290281, 51858492, 5002928, 5002927, 5002900
Wadborough Road tertiaryNot set51858493
Worcester Road tertiaryNot set100893475
  tertiaryNot set5002953, 34034797
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set138146805
Walkers Lane unclassifiedNot set61337690
Woodbury Park unclassifiedNot set644410905, 69342892
  unclassifiedNot set103046606, 658925263, 1063008199, 615008489, 615008488, 615008482, 615008483, 48832554, 103046583, 103046604, 103046610, 638570869, 638570871, 103046592, 638570870

Wychavon 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %29.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.42 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %31.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.95 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %16.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.22 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brookfield residentialNot set157258465
Church Lane residentialNot set18757166, 169494527
Cornmill residentialNot set168542490
Cornmill Close residentialNot set157430298
Hands Orchard residentialNot set157211897, 157211895
Mill End residentialNot set157430308, 157430328
Millers Walk residentialNot set169508291
Millfield residentialNot set157430295, 157430301
Mill Lane residentialNot set157430290
Ochard Drive residentialNot set157258484
Pool Close residentialNot set169028821, 157258475
Russell Street residentialNot set157211898
  residentialNot set157430314, 357471824, 157211899
Haselor Lane tertiaryNot set26434552
Netherton Lane tertiaryNot set157433185, 167098983
  tertiaryNot set45568039, 167098979, 29185537, 18751789, 157433181
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set18757164
Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set73897514
Kersoe Lane unclassifiedNot set169508285, 160951914, 169508290
Marybrook Bridge unclassifiedNot set200954002
Pershore Road unclassifiedNot set200954006
Quay Lane unclassifiedNot set363634594
  unclassifiedNot set157433945, 157433182, 18757163, 177660243, 177660236, 37264823, 18757167, 18752234, 45568037, 157230316, 23418397, 35211333, 145704047

Wychavon 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %8.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.58 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brook Lane residentialNot set77489395, 77489394, 77489396
Butt Furlong residentialNot set107584226
Chequers Lane residentialNot set107584446
Cherry Orchard residentialNot set77489373
Coach Drive residentialNot set107584283
Lazy Lane residentialNot set107584321
Lower Croft residentialNot set109595900
Merryfield residentialNot set77490160
Old Vicarage Gardens residentialNot set77489391
Orchard Row residentialNot set507991061, 507991059
Paynes Lane residentialNot set107584348
Sandys Close residentialNot set107584355
Sidings Lane residentialNot set110889066
The Bight residentialNot set77490161
The Chantry residentialNot set107584442
The Dovecote residentialNot set77489379
The Hollies residentialNot set77489387
The Steps residentialNot set77489393
Top Street residentialNot set352879282, 77489371
Woodward Parks residentialNot set107584354
  residentialNot set109754311, 109754308, 107718898, 109754300, 77489389, 672845375
Pershore RoadB4084secondaryNot set427063412
 B4084secondaryNot set168503006
Haselor Lane tertiaryNot set26434552
Blacksmiths Lane unclassifiedNot set28371579
Boston Lane unclassifiedNot set77492508
Broadway Lane unclassifiedNot set107999480
Canada Bank unclassifiedNot set77489372
Church Leys unclassifiedNot set28371572
Farm Street unclassifiedNot set28371591
Field Barn Lane unclassifiedNot set81179291
Jubilee Bridge unclassifiedNot set28970990
Middle Lane unclassifiedNot set28371582
Millbank unclassifiedNot set167098973, 28970989
Neigh Lane unclassifiedNot set168503018
Ryden Lane unclassifiedNot set77489368, 168503022
The Green unclassifiedNot set77489378
The Strand unclassifiedNot set110720125, 110720130, 77489369
Yessell Lane unclassifiedNot set77489367
  unclassifiedNot set77489385, 77489388

Wychavon 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.64 %31.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %39.90 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.05 %75.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %14.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.37 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Broadway Close residentialNot set107584316
Brook View residentialNot set928231857
Butt Furlong residentialNot set107584219, 107584226
Kennel Bank residentialNot set109595886
Lazy Lane residentialNot set107584321
Old Rectory Green residentialNot set107584448, 107584449
Owletts Lane residentialNot set83598001
Paynes Lane residentialNot set107584348
The Chantry residentialNot set107584442
Timber Down residentialNot set169028824
Weston Orchard residentialNot set107584212
Wick House Close residentialNot set169028822
Woodward Parks residentialNot set107584354
  residentialNot set107584227, 109721728, 171570714, 171570715, 109711620, 768501745, 681304412, 107718898
 B4084secondaryNot set168503006, 169028820
Fladbury Hill tertiaryNot set18643994
Goodleigh Hill tertiaryNot set18751791
Hill Furze Road tertiaryNot set44476970
Pensham Hill tertiaryNot set18751061
  tertiaryNot set18751789, 157433181
Blacksmiths Lane unclassifiedNot set28371579
Broadway Lane unclassifiedNot set107726682, 107999480
Church Leys unclassifiedNot set28371572
Cooks Hill unclassifiedNot set18752151
Field Barn Lane unclassifiedNot set81179291
Hill Furze unclassifiedNot set23453735
Jubilee Bridge unclassifiedNot set28970990
Lower End unclassifiedNot set372612352
Main Street unclassifiedNot set18752150
Middle Lane unclassifiedNot set28371582
Neigh Lane unclassifiedNot set168503019
New Road unclassifiedNot set26434540
Pershore Road unclassifiedNot set29189769
Salters Lane unclassifiedNot set134772093, 107583478, 134772094, 168507626
School Lane unclassifiedNot set86991279, 83598734
Smokey Lane unclassifiedNot set109650546
Station Road unclassifiedNot set23642663
The Lane unclassifiedNot set145704060
Timber Lane unclassifiedNot set18752148, 171571195, 1054171930
Yock Lane unclassifiedNot set18752149
  unclassifiedNot set177660236, 18752153, 177660243, 24980882, 126441414, 168503034, 177656221, 348547416, 157433182, 18752234

Wychavon 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.89 %26.03 %19.23 %0.00 %0.00 %7.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.78 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Babylon Lane residentialNot set193956617
Back Way residentialNot set134772018, 134772016
Blacksmiths Lane residentialNot set170509699
Cherry Orchard Road residentialNot set617464266, 107583481, 617464267
Chestnut Close residentialNot set134772034, 134772032
Church End residentialNot set193956626
Church Lane residentialNot set134772035, 134772038, 193956621
Gibbs Close residentialNot set134772067, 134772070
Greenleys residentialNot set193956600
Manor Fields residentialNot set717767748
Manor Road residentialNot set134772029
Maytree Road residentialNot set134772080, 134772084
Moat Farm Lane residentialNot set193956610
Nightengale Fields residentialNot set717767749
Oldham Green residentialNot set170509704
Old Manor Close residentialNot set134772088, 134772089
Stanton Fields residentialNot set193956619
Throckmorton Road residentialNot set134772104, 134772119, 134772110, 719893888
  residentialNot set691947621, 700032948, 691947624
Abberton Road tertiaryNot set193956618
Broad Lane tertiaryNot set18644225
Hill Furze Road tertiaryNot set44476970, 44476969
Main Street tertiaryNot set18644226
  tertiaryNot set193956612
Evesham RoadA44trunkNot set28497153, 28497154, 134772053
Bishampton Fields unclassifiedNot set82675038
Bridge Street unclassifiedNot set107583483
Hill Furze unclassifiedNot set717767751, 23453735, 717767752
Main Street unclassifiedNot set24327932
Salters Lane unclassifiedNot set134772094
Throckmorton Road unclassifiedNot set35013311
  unclassifiedNot set229415882, 167098975, 167098981, 193956601, 26434448, 167098980, 167098978

Wychavon 010E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %55.89 %24.16 %0.00 %1.07 %0.00 %0.00 %18.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.37 %0.00 %74.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %17.23 %4.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.18 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 A4104primaryNot set826415020, 1093899264, 1093899265, 826415019
Avon Green residentialNot set142618243, 142618242
Brook Way residentialNot set142618248
Chapel Lane residentialNot set168503010, 134816283
Checketts Close residentialNot set134801017, 134801018
Church Farm residentialNot set142618247
Church Lane residentialNot set134801019
Coates Drive residentialNot set836094287
George Lane residentialNot set168503014
Gosney Fields residentialNot set696497163, 436024601, 436024613
Haines Avenue residentialNot set142618238
Main Street residentialNot set134801022, 134801021
Owletts Lane residentialNot set134801024
Parkers Close residentialNot set836094288
Pendas Meadow residentialNot set134801025, 134801027
Poplar Avenue residentialNot set142618239
Ryelands residentialNot set142618241
Spion Kop residentialNot set134801034, 134801036
The Close residentialNot set142618245, 166061185
The Green residentialNot set134801042, 134801041
Tilesford Park residentialNot set513141658
Willow Bank residentialNot set142618240
Willow Bank Close residentialNot set513141655
Willow Close residentialNot set134801045, 134801043, 134801044
  residentialNot set134801065, 134801047, 142618244
Main StreetB4082secondaryNot set4020920
Abbey View RoadB4083secondaryNot set134772002, 134772005, 134772004
  secondaryNot set930879661
Terrace Road tertiaryNot set134772097, 134772096
 A44trunkNot set28497215
Atlas Way unclassifiedNot set435994435
Long Lane unclassifiedNot set24980884
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set18753817
Piddle Brook Lane unclassifiedNot set222297338
The Cross unclassifiedNot set168503012
The Lea unclassifiedNot set205802022
Throckmorton Road unclassifiedNot set35013311
Varden Road unclassifiedNot set435994441
  unclassifiedNot set35193878, 435994436, 435994433, 435994430, 193956601, 964427484

Wychavon 011A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %16.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.91 %5.56 %0.00 %17.03 %0.00 %0.00 %68.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %27.32 %0.00 %0.00 %12.71 %0.00 %0.00 %59.97 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bank Farm Court residentialNot set92918944
Brunel Way residentialNot set1042943887, 56955739
Churchward Close residentialNot set1042943898, 56955741
Cooper Crescent residentialNot set1049740789
Elm Close residentialNot set83509291
Fallow Field residentialNot set633279065
Grange Farm Drive residentialNot set376562747
Green Hill Close residentialNot set1049740781
Harvest Close residentialNot set376562748
Langate Fields residentialNot set1039591576
Manor Close residentialNot set148304248
Maple Close residentialNot set235544239
Meadow Walk residentialNot set56841349
Mill Field residentialNot set335790983
New Road residentialNot set83509289
Reades Piece residentialNot set56841330
School Road residentialNot set83509299
School Street residentialNot set56841331
Stephenson Way residentialNot set1042943890, 56955743
Wellington Road residentialNot set1219777788
Wesley Gardens residentialNot set316073529, 316073528
Wheat Close residentialNot set1039591580
  residentialNot set1277610074, 1119194314, 1119194317, 1277610079, 1277610078, 1277610076, 1277610075, 1277610072, 1277610073, 1277610077, 1126341946, 675076111, 633279053, 633279062, 633279059, 633279056
Weston RoadB4035secondaryNot set1046247472
Buckle Street tertiaryNot set628291542, 191439043, 4312295
Honeybourne Road tertiaryNot set191439045, 23092158, 148304251, 4312297
Weston Road tertiaryNot set30043617
Bretforton Road unclassifiedNot set29185084
Brick Walk unclassifiedNot set56841338
Broad Marston Lane unclassifiedNot set147080825
Broad Marston Road unclassifiedNot set26661286, 283271997, 482738956, 482738955
China Corner unclassifiedNot set56841346
Dorsington Road unclassifiedNot set23453751
Gloster Ades Road unclassifiedNot set54562410, 54562423
Gooch Close unclassifiedNot set56955744, 1042943900
Mickleton Road unclassifiedNot set60142242, 60142238, 29185064, 134816239
Sheenhill Road unclassifiedNot set26433852
Sixteen Acres Lane unclassifiedNot set60734457
The Green unclassifiedNot set235603916
  unclassifiedNot set283271644, 237214123, 145744948, 83518226, 63223241, 23453755, 1077413761, 83519913, 29185062

Wychavon 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %19.91 %0.00 %0.00 %4.55 %0.00 %0.00 %75.54 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Manor Farm living_streetNot set60141600
Beaufort End residentialNot set60140141
Birch Grove residentialNot set1042943874, 1042943875
Clun Forest Way residentialNot set375704243
Corner Farm Drive residentialNot set56841343
Dudley Road residentialNot set1046247467, 60140135
Fernihough Avenue residentialNot set60140137
Green Close residentialNot set56841341
Grove Avenue residentialNot set60140132, 1046247470, 60140128
Harvard Avenue residentialNot set1046247468, 60140148, 1042943871
Hawthorn Close residentialNot set1042943878, 670208117
Herdwick Drive residentialNot set375704245
Hudson Close residentialNot set60140140, 60140143
Perrie Drive residentialNot set60140136
Reades Piece residentialNot set56841330
School Street residentialNot set56841331
Sycamore Drive residentialNot set633268990
Wellington Road residentialNot set1219777788
Westbourne residentialNot set60140129, 1046247469, 60140127
  residentialNot set60140139, 375704244, 375704246, 1219777787, 235859806
Bretforton Road unclassifiedNot set53798445, 29185084
Gloster Ades Road unclassifiedNot set54562410, 54562423, 25627475
Mickleton Road unclassifiedNot set29185064
  unclassifiedNot set1042943884, 60142243, 60141607, 60142245, 718921073

Wychavon 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arrow End residentialNot set55263396
Back Lane residentialNot set60732304
Legion Court residentialNot set55263389
Main Street residentialNot set27411701
Manor Court residentialNot set60733375
Manor Road Close residentialNot set55263379
Nightingale Lane residentialNot set60734626
St Michaels Close residentialNot set54967241
The Close residentialNot set60732300
Tithe Court residentialNot set55263385
Titheway residentialNot set55263382
Westbrook Green residentialNot set259566104
West End residentialNot set60732302
  residentialNot set673580845, 691950049, 691950048, 266155683, 673580844, 105029619, 673580846, 407498137
Cleeve RoadB4085secondaryNot set60732298, 32019076
Evesham RoadB4085secondaryNot set613233695, 23091651
Main StreetB4085secondaryNot set60732299, 32019075, 1044257586
Station RoadB4085secondaryNot set32019097
Evesham RoadB4510secondaryNot set154844073, 154844071, 154844075
Arrow Lane unclassifiedNot set55263380
Bennetts Hill unclassifiedNot set23642666
Blacksmiths Lane unclassifiedNot set54279051
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set191428703
East Side unclassifiedNot set27411704
Farm Lane unclassifiedNot set54562427
Greenhill Cottages unclassifiedNot set261868901
Hathaway Close unclassifiedNot set54968463
Hoden Lane unclassifiedNot set40674300
Long Hyde Road unclassifiedNot set32018962
Main Street unclassifiedNot set32019038
Manor Road unclassifiedNot set55263387
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set27411027
School Lane unclassifiedNot set23642667, 259582980
Sheepwash Bridge unclassifiedNot set259582990
West Side unclassifiedNot set40674297, 259558161, 260939025
  unclassifiedNot set101703996, 71335393, 60732301, 245417142, 105029631, 259551726

Wychavon 011D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cleeverton Row residentialNot set259566066
Clevedon Green residentialNot set54279056
Forest Fields residentialNot set265766014
Legion Court residentialNot set55263389
Little Road residentialNot set1044257580, 70475746
Meadow Road residentialNot set63225696, 63225699, 1044257582, 63225677, 70452821
Norval Road residentialNot set63225689, 63225686
Orchard Place residentialNot set572727925, 572727926
Tithe Court residentialNot set55283800, 55263385
Withy Trees Road residentialNot set63225692, 63225672, 63225674, 63225697, 70452824, 63225690, 1044257583
  residentialNot set70452822
Buckle Street tertiaryNot set4312295
Arrow Lane unclassifiedNot set55263380
Blacksmiths Close unclassifiedNot set54968462
Blacksmiths Lane unclassifiedNot set54279051, 54279061, 26433872
Blakes Hill unclassifiedNot set260946455, 259582968
East Side unclassifiedNot set27411704, 259566067
Farm Lane unclassifiedNot set32019040, 54562426, 54562427
Hathaway Close unclassifiedNot set54968464, 54968463
Manor Road unclassifiedNot set55263387
Norval Road unclassifiedNot set63225684
Pebworth Road unclassifiedNot set261390530, 259582979
Roberts Lane unclassifiedNot set54279066
School Lane unclassifiedNot set23642667
Sheenhill Road unclassifiedNot set26433852, 1044257581, 1044257584, 1044257585
Sheepwash Bridge unclassifiedNot set259582990
Shinehill Lane unclassifiedNot set70528554
  unclassifiedNot set83518226, 134415783, 267427437

Wychavon 012A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %40.07 %0.00 %28.48 %24.07 %0.00 %0.00 %7.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential3.66 %0.00 %30.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %65.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %19.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Three Springs RoadA4104primaryNot set54357909, 54357908, 4020912, 54357910
  primaryNot set54357903, 4020822, 54357905, 54357904
Abbots Grange residentialNot set72567071
Betjeman Close residentialNot set72706973
Bishton Drive residentialNot set203364748
Chevalier Close residentialNot set501468592
Choules Close residentialNot set691333227, 691333228
Conningsby Drive residentialNot set965987903, 54399669, 210368100, 54399667, 965987904
Cornmore residentialNot set70381035, 72561714
Desjardins Way residentialNot set501468590, 501468589, 203364742, 501468591
Dowling Drive residentialNot set203364741
Emes Close residentialNot set199812329
Farleigh Road residentialNot set62292692, 33144026, 62380120
Fleury Close residentialNot set210368106
Henderson Close residentialNot set210368103
Hill Close residentialNot set168653411, 83498259
Hunter Rise residentialNot set72567053
Hynam Road residentialNot set210368107
Long Hedges residentialNot set72561713, 69997895
Mayville Close residentialNot set210368102, 210368099
Railground residentialNot set210368097
Searle Close residentialNot set210368094
Three Springs Road residentialNot set66110570
Woodward Road residentialNot set69997894
  residentialNot set71435316, 72567065, 623123232, 69997892, 623137991, 690856305, 203364743, 72567037, 675464600, 832674774, 832674773, 62286335
Holloway tertiaryNot set5002841
  tertiaryNot set5002882
Newlands unclassifiedNot set18750838
New Road unclassifiedNot set5002813
  unclassifiedNot set106463668

Wychavon 012B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %14.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %32.95 %32.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.90 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %20.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.03 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Little Priest Lane pedestrianNot set203144527
  pedestrianNot set358390315, 64940775, 358674043, 203624120, 358595183, 358595180, 358390317, 741149595
Abbots Road residentialNot set33144031
Betjeman Close residentialNot set72706973
Farleigh Road residentialNot set33144026
Little Priest Lane residentialNot set203144526, 193976502
Masons Ryde residentialNot set64940774
Monks Close residentialNot set136577728
Old School Close residentialNot set157532281, 74865690
Orchard Close residentialNot set33144028
Orchard Road residentialNot set33144027
Priest Lane residentialNot set18750842
Redlands residentialNot set107220984
St Agathas Close residentialNot set136577265
Weir Gardens residentialNot set202991006
  residentialNot set193976501, 623123232, 66110561, 136577268
High StreetB4084secondaryNot set145704050
Broad StreetB4536secondaryNot set18641112, 18641111, 1161150949, 1161150950
Abbey Road unclassifiedNot set136577723
Cherry Orchard unclassifiedNot set18755057
Farleigh Road unclassifiedNot set72199736
Head Street unclassifiedNot set18750834
Lower Priest Lane unclassifiedNot set360264074
Newlands unclassifiedNot set136577727, 18750838
New Road unclassifiedNot set5002813
Saint Andrews Road unclassifiedNot set18750840

Wychavon 012C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %45.74 %34.05 %0.00 %20.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbots Road residentialNot set33144031
Avon Mill Place residentialNot set202991004
Birlingham Close residentialNot set71082032
Farleigh Road residentialNot set33144026, 62380120, 62292692
Fulbert Road residentialNot set62285925, 33144033
Hanson Way residentialNot set194225181
Little Penny Rope residentialNot set71390174
Manor Gardens residentialNot set358496638
Nogains residentialNot set64678704
Orchard Road residentialNot set33144027
Perscoran Way residentialNot set437775683
Smiths Way residentialNot set72562067
Weir Gardens residentialNot set202991006
Woodward Close residentialNot set72708221
Woodward Road residentialNot set69997894
  residentialNot set754245631, 700304096, 71082034, 72708219
Goodleigh Hill tertiaryNot set18751791
Pensham Hill tertiaryNot set18751061
  tertiaryNot set157534623
Abbey Road unclassifiedNot set136577723
Farleigh Road unclassifiedNot set72199736
Great Calcroft unclassifiedNot set74865688, 199812336, 221239682
Marybrook Bridge unclassifiedNot set200954002
Pensham Hill unclassifiedNot set167691415, 29189760
Pershore Road unclassifiedNot set29189769
Saint Andrews Road unclassifiedNot set18750840
  unclassifiedNot set18753816, 167691412, 167691408, 83599000, 84526606, 623121459, 167691417, 157386181, 167691416

Wychavon 012D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %52.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %86.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %91.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Station RoadA4104primaryNot set8314670
Bedford Close residentialNot set83498270
Choules Close residentialNot set691333228
Fairways residentialNot set157373668
Hill Close residentialNot set83498259
Johnston Close residentialNot set1042247214, 435994428
Mount Pleasant residentialNot set72562475
Nursery Close residentialNot set71197335
Pardoe Drive residentialNot set435994426
Willow Close residentialNot set210368108
  residentialNot set109707977, 865845251, 83498272
Holloway tertiaryNot set5002841
Queen Elizabeth Drive unclassifiedNot set117937212

Wychavon 012E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %38.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %19.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Station RoadA4104primaryNot set8314670
Wyre RoadA4104primaryNot set435994419, 435994418, 23453729
 A4104primaryNot set826415018, 435994437, 435994439, 435994438, 826415020
Apple Tree Road residentialNot set109238970
Barley Mews residentialNot set1042247193, 1042247192
Cherry Orchard residentialNot set109707983, 109238961, 109707979, 109707975, 109707978
Corbett Close residentialNot set435994444, 435994431
Diamond Jubilee Court residentialNot set435915889
Goldfinch Rise residentialNot set1042247178
Honeysuckle Drive residentialNot set718911262, 1042247218
Hurst Road residentialNot set62178729
Jeacock Grove residentialNot set691872686, 1042247202
Kingfisher Fields residentialNot set722469603
Krier Fields residentialNot set1042247196, 1042247203
Lucerne Avenue residentialNot set1042247189, 1042247188
Mayfield Road residentialNot set29185413, 1256512892, 826443249
Pardoe Drive residentialNot set435994426
Pippin Close residentialNot set71197334
Priest Lane residentialNot set18750842
Redlands residentialNot set107220989, 107220984
Skylark Drive residentialNot set1042247174, 1042247179
St Agathas Close residentialNot set136577265
Strawberry Place residentialNot set765034260, 1042247205
Swallow View residentialNot set1042247177
Westcott Way residentialNot set435994427, 436010315
Wyre Road residentialNot set435994442
  residentialNot set765034261, 1042247217, 136577268, 761464500, 1042247219, 1042247185, 70731127, 1119249523, 1119249522, 71197333, 70731120, 70731117, 70731114, 1042247176, 722469602
Wyre RoadB4083secondaryNot set435994417, 435994420, 134772098
Worcester RoadB4084secondaryNot set38128478, 438493998
Besford Bridge tertiaryNot set95181558
Station Road tertiaryNot set1138477220, 1052125029
Terrace Road tertiaryNot set42987649, 134772096
  tertiaryNot set5002882, 42987648
Aintree Road unclassifiedNot set83500564, 83500565, 83500556, 83500566
Ascot Road unclassifiedNot set23642659, 435994414, 435994413
Atlas Way unclassifiedNot set435994435
Cherry Orchard unclassifiedNot set18755057
Cobham Road unclassifiedNot set23642658
Goodwood Road unclassifiedNot set83500572
Head Street unclassifiedNot set18750834
Kempton Road unclassifiedNot set83500557
King Georges Way unclassifiedNot set157533930, 107220986
Queen Elizabeth Drive unclassifiedNot set117937212
Racecourse Road unclassifiedNot set83500571
Station Approach unclassifiedNot set29189704, 1256512891
Varden Road unclassifiedNot set435994441
Walcot Lane unclassifiedNot set23642656
  unclassifiedNot set83278802, 83500558, 363607609, 83500559, 304848609, 304848610, 83500561, 435994430

Wychavon 013A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %13.20 %0.00 %0.00 %36.60 %0.00 %0.00 %50.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %34.89 %0.00 %0.00 %53.29 %0.00 %0.00 %11.82 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set50834972
Allsebrook Gardens residentialNot set50904525
Badsey Lane residentialNot set50847231
Banks Road residentialNot set397079317, 397079318, 50834977
Brewers Lane residentialNot set1046247475
Chestnut Close residentialNot set93620481, 51012500
Fothersway Close residentialNot set170765476
Green Leys residentialNot set50834973
High Street residentialNot set4309087, 29288214, 1046247477
Horsebridge Avenue residentialNot set51014866, 51014865, 51014868
Lambourne Close residentialNot set422101446, 422101445
Lodge Park Drive residentialNot set568748132, 1042347048
Manor Close residentialNot set50748135, 50748145, 221060156
Manor Gardens residentialNot set51012499
Manorside residentialNot set50748150
Mill Lane residentialNot set50734781
Oak Close residentialNot set50834970
Offenham View residentialNot set568748133
Old Post Office Lane residentialNot set47201686
Packs Close residentialNot set223859047
School Lane residentialNot set4309086
Seward Road residentialNot set50748128
Sladden Close residentialNot set618998184, 649749531
St James Close residentialNot set50734785
Sunset Way residentialNot set834336700, 353828879
Synehurst residentialNot set4309088
Synehurst Avenue residentialNot set50748143
Synehurst Crescent residentialNot set50748133
The Hop Gardens residentialNot set51012501
The Knapp residentialNot set50748154
The Lankets residentialNot set50734787
The Parks residentialNot set568748127
The Poplars residentialNot set50748141
Turnpike Drive residentialNot set568748131, 1042347046
Bretforton RoadB4035secondaryNot set38040591
Birmingham RoadB4085secondaryNot set23091673
Evesham RoadB4510secondaryNot set134772087
Offenham RoadB4510secondaryNot set54554626, 4357972, 134772086, 4357971, 324784553
Banks Road unclassifiedNot set397079316
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set47201687
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set228686844, 228686856
The Drift unclassifiedNot set50734788

Wychavon 013B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %33.31 %0.32 %35.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.07 %0.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.94 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allsebrook Gardens residentialNot set50904525, 210990675, 502091216
Badsey Fields Lane residentialNot set47201685
Badsey Lane residentialNot set50847231
Binyon Close residentialNot set50904523
Brewers Lane residentialNot set1046247475, 4309089
Chapel Street residentialNot set1046247476, 4309090
Church End residentialNot set51564900
Fields Close residentialNot set50904524
Fothersway Close residentialNot set170765476
Hither Green residentialNot set224087510, 224158147
Horsebridge Avenue residentialNot set51014868
Kingshurst Drive residentialNot set649749516
Kingshurst Gardens residentialNot set649749519, 648707620, 649749518
Maybush Gardens residentialNot set649749467
Mill Lane residentialNot set50734781
Sands Lane residentialNot set50904522
School Lane residentialNot set4309086, 4309091, 4309092
Seward Close residentialNot set1047457529, 50748152
Seward Road residentialNot set56454539, 50748128
St James Close residentialNot set50734785
Stone Pippin Orchard residentialNot set111582898
Synehurst residentialNot set4309088
Synehurst Crescent residentialNot set50748133
The Knapp residentialNot set50748154
Willersey Road residentialNot set4309093
Bretforton RoadB4035secondaryNot set38040591
Birmingham RoadB4085secondaryNot set23091673, 54554610
Badsey Lane unclassifiedNot set54185042
Bowers Hill unclassifiedNot set170764130
Golden Lane unclassifiedNot set52118031
Pear Tree Lane unclassifiedNot set4309095
Willersey Road unclassifiedNot set54200979, 53843097, 54200967, 170764131

Wychavon 013C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %9.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %19.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.05 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cedar Walk residentialNot set1017417728, 1017417729
Cherry Close residentialNot set55130214
Crabtree Leys residentialNot set251946385
Laurels Avenue residentialNot set55130217, 55130218
Myatt Road residentialNot set249797624, 249757634, 55130212, 55130211, 55130216
Old School Close residentialNot set92897028, 98211529
Orchard Grove residentialNot set249792004
St Milburgh Close residentialNot set55130210, 55130207
The Larches residentialNot set369141988, 251946387
  residentialNot set1017270078, 1017270082
Birmingham RoadB4085secondaryNot set54554610, 54554606
BlackminsterB4085secondaryNot set32019106, 228351517
Station RoadB4085secondaryNot set32019097
Evesham RoadB4510secondaryNot set154844074, 32018831, 256837188, 55286902, 154844073
NewtownB4510secondaryNot set55286908, 1044257587
Offenham RoadB4510secondaryNot set54554622, 54554626
The CrossB4510secondaryNot set256837189
Bennetts Hill unclassifiedNot set98209806, 23642666
Boat Lane unclassifiedNot set218898883
Church Street unclassifiedNot set26433261
Church Walk unclassifiedNot set55135424
Clayfield Road unclassifiedNot set54562414, 54562413
Court Lane unclassifiedNot set256588083, 55130213
Ferry Lane unclassifiedNot set249800858
Gibbs Lane unclassifiedNot set154844072, 55130201
Leasowes Road unclassifiedNot set55130219
Main Street unclassifiedNot set154844070
Merry Lane unclassifiedNot set51831506
New Road unclassifiedNot set55130220
Station Road unclassifiedNot set54562412, 51831504, 26433242, 47615721, 47615720
Three Cocks Lane unclassifiedNot set98209804, 32018933

Wychavon 013D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %39.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %17.54 %0.00 %0.00 %7.55 %0.00 %0.00 %74.92 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Gras Close residentialNot set376554517, 376554515
Holly Close residentialNot set662104042, 54284522, 54284521
Orchard Close residentialNot set53794981, 53794980
Victoria Gardens residentialNot set233044966
Whitford Close residentialNot set92915784
Weston RoadB4035secondaryNot set104025941, 1046247472
Bretforton Road unclassifiedNot set53798445
Bridge Street unclassifiedNot set54562422, 53795815
Clayfield Road unclassifiedNot set51831503, 54562413, 53798448, 54284513, 54284519
Coldicotts Close unclassifiedNot set54294841
Coldicotts Lane unclassifiedNot set26433885
Drinkwater Lane unclassifiedNot set54562415, 54562416, 53794212
Gloster Ades Road unclassifiedNot set25627475
Grange Road unclassifiedNot set53798449
Honeybourne Road unclassifiedNot set54562428, 54562429, 4357884
Ivy Lane unclassifiedNot set53798446
Main Street unclassifiedNot set53795813
School Lane unclassifiedNot set53795816
Shop Lane unclassifiedNot set53794974
Station Road unclassifiedNot set54562412, 232872789, 26433884, 1046247473, 54294843, 54562424, 54562425, 54562411
Stoneford Lane unclassifiedNot set26433976, 54562419, 54562420

Wychavon 013E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %15.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %21.75 %0.00 %78.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %61.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.64 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bromley Close residentialNot set153392755
Brookedale residentialNot set28454623, 28454625, 28454622, 28459672
Cleeve Hill Gardens residentialNot set1187771619
Copper Beech Close residentialNot set836274463
Finch Lane residentialNot set142540160
Hughes Close residentialNot set142540164, 142540158, 142540165
Hughes Lane residentialNot set142540159
Manor Park residentialNot set84672628
Marsh Close residentialNot set28454609
Oak Tree Road residentialNot set28454617, 28454616
Orchard Place residentialNot set28454620, 28454621, 28454618, 28459668
Rectory Close residentialNot set142540161
Shakespeare Lane residentialNot set142540163
St James Close residentialNot set142540166, 142540167
The Rowans residentialNot set28454608, 28454607
Village Street residentialNot set142540172
Walnut Close residentialNot set142540171
  residentialNot set153430260, 142540168
Anchor Lane unclassifiedNot set84672620, 84672630, 84672631
  unclassifiedNot set613244835, 84672629

Wychavon 013F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.77 %0.00 %14.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %22.50 %16.05 %22.33 %39.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %17.30 %41.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %41.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.90 %21.83 %53.96 %0.00 %5.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.10 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Manor residentialNot set80174876, 80174875
Blakenhurst residentialNot set28454610
Blayneys Lane residentialNot set82215930
Brookdale residentialNot set28459671, 28459669, 28459670
Brookedale residentialNot set28454622
Byrd Row residentialNot set28459372
Church Lane residentialNot set28454948
Evesham Road residentialNot set28454945
Groves Close residentialNot set28454613, 28454612
Heathfield Road residentialNot set28454951, 28454954, 28454953
Leysfield residentialNot set28454615, 28454614
Leys Road residentialNot set28459674
Lloyd Close residentialNot set28454958
Marsh Close residentialNot set28454609
Oak Tree Road residentialNot set28454616
Orchard Place residentialNot set28454618
Poplar Way residentialNot set28454606
St Egwins Road residentialNot set28454959
The Orchard residentialNot set1194667570
The Paddocks residentialNot set28459374
The Rowans residentialNot set28454607
  residentialNot set28459673
Hipton Hill tertiaryNot set131754359
Lenchwick Lane tertiaryNot set121178814
Evesham BypassA44trunkNot set4312116, 4312115, 4312122, 613289549, 4312123, 134771974
  trunkNot set4312111, 613289555, 4017512, 613289563, 1055799422, 613289572, 613289579, 1052843471, 1052843472, 1052843469, 1055799411
Chadbury Road unclassifiedNot set28371618, 125927505, 125927471
Kings Lane unclassifiedNot set28371624
Lenchwick Lane unclassifiedNot set130402700
Leys Road unclassifiedNot set23453736
The Squires unclassifiedNot set25955355
Worcester Road unclassifiedNot set192147261
  unclassifiedNot set87048843, 84672629, 4312127, 1055799423, 192147276, 4312128, 4312126

Wychavon 014A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %6.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %43.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %56.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %16.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.93 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allée de Dreux pedestrianNot set25574817, 1079776967, 1079776968
Bewdley Street pedestrianNot set25574180
Bridge Street pedestrianNot set4309025
Cowl Street pedestrianNot set25573801
Melsungen Allee pedestrianNot set291922961
  pedestrianNot set292156152
Abbey Gardens residentialNot set25574297
Allardene residentialNot set28509092, 28509091
Burford Gardens residentialNot set28482612, 28482611, 28482613
Burford Road residentialNot set25573600
Castle Street residentialNot set25573599
Church Street residentialNot set28509089, 28509088
Coopers Lane residentialNot set371943079
Deacle Place residentialNot set28482229
Harvey Road residentialNot set28482541
Kings Road residentialNot set4309030
Leys Walk residentialNot set28482484
Lime Street residentialNot set28482218, 28482219, 28482216
Lower Leys residentialNot set28482483
Mill Bank residentialNot set145179662
Mortimers Quay residentialNot set25573601
Northwick Road residentialNot set28482215, 45568036
Robins Corner residentialNot set80872476, 145288605
Rynal Place residentialNot set145182482
Rynal Street residentialNot set145182487
Shor Street residentialNot set210986071
The Leys residentialNot set28482213
Elm RoadB4035secondaryNot set45568031, 4309051
Port StreetB4035secondaryNot set4309038, 154857146, 4309037, 45568034, 45568033, 4309028
WatersideB4035secondaryNot set1080319756, 1225013793, 1055799412, 4309026
 B4035secondaryNot set1040373686, 1030070197, 1040621418, 1030070196, 4309029, 1030070198
Elm Road secondaryNot set4309031, 4309032
Waterside secondaryNot set1225013791
Broadway Road tertiaryNot set4309033, 4309034
Abbey Lane unclassifiedNot set28455874
Bridge Street unclassifiedNot set112350500, 542830719
Chapel Street unclassifiedNot set92893699
Common Road unclassifiedNot set142499096
Conduit Hill unclassifiedNot set142499097
Cowl Street unclassifiedNot set8097704
Oat Street unclassifiedNot set4309023
Port Street unclassifiedNot set1101385880, 211001679
Swan Lane unclassifiedNot set38040832, 145194245
Workman Bridge unclassifiedNot set25573797

Wychavon 014B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bewdley Street pedestrianNot set25574180
Abbot Chyryton's Place residentialNot set28455876
Albert Road residentialNot set28480981, 4309021
Avon Street residentialNot set28455880
Bewdley Lane residentialNot set25574181
Bewdley Street residentialNot set28459172
Briar Close residentialNot set28480980, 25574825
Edward Street residentialNot set28455882
Ferry View residentialNot set28455892, 28455891
George Street residentialNot set28455881
Henry Street residentialNot set295966082, 25574169
Hopkiln Gardens residentialNot set25574183
Huxleys Way residentialNot set1046857020, 28455893, 28455896, 1046857021
Leicester Grove residentialNot set145182480
Littleworth Street residentialNot set25574184
Merstow Place residentialNot set28455878
Nursery Road residentialNot set385974077, 385974074, 323081890, 1053015078, 385974081, 385974079, 385974080, 385974076, 385974078, 385974075, 303971014
Queens Road residentialNot set28455879
Rudge Road residentialNot set28455903
St Lawrence Road residentialNot set28455899, 28455897, 28455900, 28455898
Terrill Court residentialNot set28455901
West Street residentialNot set25574172
Abbey Lane unclassifiedNot set28455871, 28455874
Avon Street unclassifiedNot set25574170, 733235405
Boat Lane unclassifiedNot set455961248, 868813156, 28456255, 307184331
Brick Kiln Street unclassifiedNot set25574182
Merstow Green unclassifiedNot set23642665, 23642664, 28456254
Oat Street unclassifiedNot set4309023
Sinclair Court unclassifiedNot set28459171
Swan Lane unclassifiedNot set38040832
  unclassifiedNot set534275881, 79393949, 79393951

Wychavon 014C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albert Road residentialNot set4309021, 28480981
Briar Close residentialNot set28480980, 28455886, 28481074, 28455885
Cambria Road residentialNot set306014212
Coxlea Close residentialNot set28456250, 28456251
De La Bere Close residentialNot set145182476, 145182479, 145182472
Edward Street residentialNot set28455882
George Street residentialNot set28455881
Henry Fowler Close residentialNot set28455908, 28455914
Henry Street residentialNot set25574169
Inches Lane residentialNot set145200833
Leicester Grove residentialNot set145182480
Mill Bank residentialNot set145179662
Queens Road residentialNot set28455879
Rightons Court residentialNot set145182488, 145182486
Rudge Road residentialNot set28455903
Rynal Place residentialNot set145182478, 145182482
Rynal Street residentialNot set309098549, 145182487
Sandringham Close residentialNot set145200822
Shepherds Pool residentialNot set28455911, 28455907, 28455913
St Egwins Road residentialNot set309098550, 145182483
St Marys Road residentialNot set145182481
The Hodges residentialNot set145182475
Victoria Avenue residentialNot set145200816
Windsor Road residentialNot set145200830
  residentialNot set80866198
Worcester RoadB4624secondaryNot set1119987939
Common Road unclassifiedNot set142499096
Conduit Hill unclassifiedNot set142499097
  unclassifiedNot set28455905, 294152111

Wychavon 015A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %40.03 %59.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.80 %0.00 %0.00 %8.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Manor residentialNot set80174875, 80174876
Abbotswood residentialNot set145176751
Balmoral Close residentialNot set145200828, 145200823
Briar Close residentialNot set28455885, 28455886, 28481074, 28480980
Cambria Road residentialNot set306014212
Collinsfield residentialNot set145207699
Croft Road residentialNot set145207707
Goodalls Grove residentialNot set28480987
Greenavon Close residentialNot set306014213, 194225609
Greenhill residentialNot set28481472, 28481475, 28481474, 28481473
Greenhill Gardens residentialNot set82215400
Greenhill Park Road residentialNot set144807664
Lanesfield Park residentialNot set145207715, 145207692, 145207696, 145207691, 145207712
Prince Edwards Close residentialNot set144807680
Prince Henrys Close residentialNot set144807674, 144807678
Princess Road residentialNot set145207698
Sandringham Close residentialNot set145200822
Shepherds Pool residentialNot set28455911, 28455910
Simon de Montfort Drive residentialNot set145176763, 145176757, 145176759, 145176756, 145176750, 145176755
Victoria Avenue residentialNot set145200816
Windsor Road residentialNot set145200830
  residentialNot set82215402, 144807657
Worcester RoadB4624secondaryNot set4312110, 1119987939, 4312119, 4312120, 145207688
  trunkNot set1052843471, 1055799411, 1052843470
The Squires unclassifiedNot set25955355
Worcester Road unclassifiedNot set192147261

Wychavon 015B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Basson Court residentialNot set340270551
Berryfield Road residentialNot set427063408, 427063407, 28467185
Blossomfield Close residentialNot set28515804
Bredon Crescent residentialNot set340255226
Bredon Hill View residentialNot set194225684
Chestnut Close residentialNot set28515397, 28515409, 28515401, 339370789, 28515440
Church Road residentialNot set28467506
Damson Drive residentialNot set563357081, 340255227
Enstone Way residentialNot set651012003
Greengage Way residentialNot set340255228
John Martin Square residentialNot set28515455
Lilac Close residentialNot set28515877
Lunns Gardens residentialNot set76235198
Martin Avenue residentialNot set28515520
Marymans Road residentialNot set28515769
Maycroft residentialNot set28515868
Meadows End residentialNot set28467396
Mill Road residentialNot set28467508
New Road residentialNot set28515447
Pearwood Close residentialNot set1042334558, 340255285
Peewit Road residentialNot set28515885, 18643821, 1055799419
Pippin Croft residentialNot set563357080, 340255286
Rosemary Close residentialNot set28515770
School Road residentialNot set18643822
Summerfield Gardens residentialNot set28515807, 28515813
Workman Road residentialNot set76195276
  residentialNot set655889737, 28467186, 655889741
Hampton BridgeB4084secondaryNot set55896781
Pershore RoadB4084secondaryNot set427063411, 427063409, 427063414, 1055799420, 38128713, 1055799414, 427063410
Pershore Road secondaryNot set1055799417, 427063417, 427063416, 427063413, 427063415

Wychavon 015C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbotts Drive residentialNot set1042410682
Alexandra Road residentialNot set28515494
Berryfield Road residentialNot set28467185
Birch Fields residentialNot set1042334593, 1042334594
Boswell Mews residentialNot set673354980, 673354982
Bredon Crescent residentialNot set340255226
Cartwright Way residentialNot set651012004
Charlton Close residentialNot set28467284
Church Road residentialNot set28467506
Clarks Hill Rise residentialNot set28467154
Cole Gardens residentialNot set1042334565, 670200498
Drake Croft residentialNot set651012008
Enstone Way residentialNot set651012003
Evendene Road residentialNot set28467184, 28467283, 1055799416
Gisborne Gardens residentialNot set1042334551, 1042334541
Gray Gardens residentialNot set961100453, 1042334582
Greengage Way residentialNot set340255228
Harding Way residentialNot set675451646, 673354986
Highfield Road residentialNot set28467112, 28467113
Hillside Close residentialNot set28515484, 28515490, 28515478
Hylton Road residentialNot set28515650, 28515654
Jordan Grove residentialNot set673354983, 673354984
Kent Close residentialNot set18643825
Lilac Close residentialNot set28515877
Lynwood Close residentialNot set342479811, 28467121
Malin Mews residentialNot set1042334585, 673354988
Malinshill Road residentialNot set76193114, 28467111
Martin Avenue residentialNot set28515520
Meadows End residentialNot set28467396
Merrybrook residentialNot set28515473
Merry Brook Heights residentialNot set79239745
Mill Road residentialNot set28467508
Niblett Corner residentialNot set1042334569
Nicklin Orchard residentialNot set1042334552
Peewit Road residentialNot set18643821, 1055799419
School Road residentialNot set18643822, 18643823, 1055799415
Smith Fields residentialNot set1042334568
Spiers Crescent residentialNot set651012006
St Andrew Road residentialNot set28515528, 28515603, 1042334559
Stewart Close residentialNot set670200497
Stratford Grove residentialNot set961100451
Stubbington End residentialNot set850002993, 1042334573
Swinbourne Meadow residentialNot set1042334577, 850002991, 1042334575
Taylor Gardens residentialNot set1042334546, 1042334547
Welland Fields residentialNot set1042334553, 1042334548
White Walk residentialNot set961100450
Workman Road residentialNot set76195276
Ypres Way residentialNot set961100452, 651012005, 1042334581, 1057954537, 1057954538
  residentialNot set655889741, 699439586, 28467155, 1042334550, 655889737, 341005102, 28467186, 910490593, 340299377, 1042334549
Pershore RoadB4084secondaryNot set1055799414, 427063409, 1055799418, 427063414, 1055799420, 427063412

Wychavon 015D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %84.14 %0.00 %0.00 %15.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.89 %43.72 %54.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Baliol Gardens residentialNot set1042341732
Balliol Gardens residentialNot set1042341736, 1278285309
Blackberry Way residentialNot set54517149, 54517150
Bluebell Way residentialNot set54517130
Brooklands Drive residentialNot set737790932, 835528340, 835528339
Celandine Way residentialNot set54517132
Christ Church Way residentialNot set1278281539, 1042341735, 835551103
Columbine Grove residentialNot set54517161, 54517160, 54517153
Honeysuckle Close residentialNot set54517148
Jasmine Walk residentialNot set54517151, 54517152
Lady Margaret Hall Way residentialNot set1278285310
Larkspur Drive residentialNot set54517154, 54517157, 54517155, 834336706, 54517156
Lavender Walk residentialNot set54517133, 54517147, 54517134, 54517142
Magdalen Drive residentialNot set835551100
Merton Croft residentialNot set1278281532, 1278281531
Oriel Meadows residentialNot set1042341742, 1042341740
Pembroke Drive residentialNot set1042341733
St Davids Drive residentialNot set47497976, 54517117, 47500000, 47500004, 54517126, 47497975
St Patricks Close residentialNot set47499126
St. Patricks Close residentialNot set243891177
The Heathers residentialNot set54517128, 54517127, 54517129
Thistledown residentialNot set54517158, 54517118
Wadham Way residentialNot set1278281542, 1278281537
Wolfson Walk residentialNot set1278281536, 1278281535
  residentialNot set1042341734
Davies Road tertiaryNot set220264557
Asparagus Way unclassifiedNot set257325002, 855679095, 257325003
Bramley Drive unclassifiedNot set93343698
Enterprise Way unclassifiedNot set855931882, 855931881
Orleans Close unclassifiedNot set28494464, 28494457
  unclassifiedNot set215269618, 215269619, 215279698, 331351144

Wychavon 016A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beauty Bank residentialNot set279155843, 324784545
Biffin Close residentialNot set1058553043, 1058553100, 279155829, 422101441
Burford Road residentialNot set25573600
Burlingham Avenue residentialNot set28482332, 28482331, 303671293
Clementi Court residentialNot set28482228
Codling Road residentialNot set279155835, 353817621, 834349926, 945290904, 324786078, 324786075, 1053350298, 324784547
Coronation Street residentialNot set28482221, 28482223
Costard Lane residentialNot set422101442
Crump Way residentialNot set279155831, 945290903, 834349925
Deacle Place residentialNot set28482235, 28482234, 28482229, 28482232, 28482233
Discovery Lane residentialNot set324784546
Drakes Lea residentialNot set28482204
Egremont Close residentialNot set422101443, 422101444
Ellison Close residentialNot set279155832, 324784548
Evesham Marina residentialNot set1122886642
Fleming Drive residentialNot set1122886143
Gladstone Avenue residentialNot set353817620
Glencoe Road residentialNot set28482224
Harvey Road residentialNot set28482541, 28482545
Jenner Drive residentialNot set1118296591
Jonagold Place residentialNot set324784549
Kings Road residentialNot set4309030
Laxton Crescent residentialNot set835436214, 324784550, 835436213, 653374079, 324784551
Lichfield Avenue residentialNot set28482330, 28482231
Lime Street residentialNot set28482219, 28482218
Northwick Road residentialNot set28482215
Pearmain Drive residentialNot set353817619, 324786077
Philipscote residentialNot set28482206, 203903970
Rose Bank residentialNot set28482543, 28482544
Russet Close residentialNot set353828874, 279155840
Seacole Way residentialNot set28482716
Sunset Way residentialNot set353828879, 945290905, 834349927
The Leys residentialNot set28482213
Wych Elm Grove residentialNot set1119130759
  residentialNot set1118296592, 324784554, 834349922, 1118296593, 1118309124
Offenham RoadB4510secondaryNot set834349923, 948384469, 834349924, 324784553, 4357970, 947503354
  secondaryNot set1044260373, 324784552, 1044260375, 1044260374

Wychavon 016B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %8.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %24.30 %0.00 %0.00 %32.64 %0.00 %0.00 %43.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %42.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.75 %20.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.33 %0.00 %0.00 %7.67 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Badsey Lane residentialNot set28476211
Biffin Close residentialNot set279155829
Burlingham Avenue residentialNot set28482331
Buttercup Close residentialNot set400580286, 400580287, 1047453088, 400580285
Clyde Avenue residentialNot set28482803, 28482802, 61572375, 28482804
Conwy Drive residentialNot set28482813
Coronation Street residentialNot set28482221
Daisy Close residentialNot set312600392
Durcott Lane residentialNot set28499277
Elmside residentialNot set156250440, 28496847, 312592612
Freesia Close residentialNot set195582947, 314597978
Glencoe Road residentialNot set28482224
Hillcrest residentialNot set28482795
Hollyhocks Close residentialNot set314597958
Hyacinth Close residentialNot set156248434, 156248446
Jupiter Road residentialNot set370747263, 370767266
Lichfield Avenue residentialNot set28482330
Marigold Close residentialNot set314123158, 156248427
Medway Road residentialNot set28482801, 1046150570, 28482806
Poppy Close residentialNot set312600393, 386487071
Shannon Way residentialNot set28482811, 28482812, 28482809, 28482810
Solent Place residentialNot set28482807
Tamar Place residentialNot set28482808
Tulip Drive residentialNot set156248441
Tyne Drive residentialNot set28482814
Wards Close residentialNot set28496848, 313064228
Wisteria Drive residentialNot set194225908, 195582950
Wych Elm Grove residentialNot set1119130760, 1119130759
  residentialNot set133632866, 1119130764, 133632867, 1119130761
Badsey RoadB4035secondaryNot set4309084, 4309085, 4309052, 4309053, 134772023, 134772020
Elm RoadB4035secondaryNot set45568031, 45568032
 B4035secondaryNot set1030070198, 4309029
Offenham RoadB4510secondaryNot set834349923, 948384469, 4357970
Elm Road secondaryNot set4309032
Broadway Road tertiaryNot set4309033, 38040759, 4309050, 4309049, 1101498206, 1101498205, 4309034
Badsey Lane unclassifiedNot set133632839, 221245948, 4357949, 221245929, 94172173, 4357950, 54185042
  unclassifiedNot set133632848

Wychavon 016C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %88.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %84.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.62 %0.00 %65.06 %18.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %10.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.30 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Four Pools Lane residentialNot set28494646
Jupiter Road residentialNot set370747263
Spinney Grove residentialNot set28494647, 142539114
Woodland Piece residentialNot set28494649, 323858780, 28494648
Broadway Road tertiaryNot set4309049, 38040759, 1101498205, 1101498206
Asparagus Way unclassifiedNot set157081463, 157081457, 257325002, 157081470
Crab Apple Way unclassifiedNot set32017905, 157614519, 157614540
Enterprise Way unclassifiedNot set32017924, 855931881
Millennium Way unclassifiedNot set32017932, 157081473, 157081493
  unclassifiedNot set133632848, 697520255, 60823030

Wychavon 016D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %24.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %75.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %68.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.93 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beach Close residentialNot set323067933, 28509060
Burma Close residentialNot set28507770, 28507769
Church Street residentialNot set28509088
Coopers Lane residentialNot set371943079, 45568035
Durcott Gardens residentialNot set28507868, 28507867
Durcott Lane residentialNot set28499277
Durcott Road residentialNot set28507766, 28509170, 28509171
Fairwater Close residentialNot set28509057, 28509056
Fielden Close residentialNot set28507772, 28507771
Foster Road residentialNot set28507780, 28507782
Four Pools Road residentialNot set45568029
Hillcrest residentialNot set28482795
Lindsey Avenue residentialNot set28509173
Mansion Gardens residentialNot set28507886
Masters Close residentialNot set28509174
Overbrook residentialNot set28507778, 28507777, 45568027, 28507779, 28507775, 28507773, 45568028
Owletts End residentialNot set1048441265, 28507866
Priors Walk residentialNot set28509059, 28509058
Saxonbury residentialNot set28507653
St Peters Close residentialNot set28509172
Watsons Lane residentialNot set307059501, 28507891
Broadway Road tertiaryNot set38040759

Wychavon 017A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %42.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %72.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anne Crescent residentialNot set28507607, 28507606, 28507605
Barnards Close residentialNot set28507655
Battleton Road residentialNot set28507028, 28507654
Bayly Close residentialNot set28507079
Burma Close residentialNot set28507769
Charity Crescent residentialNot set28467668
Charles Close residentialNot set28507611, 28507612, 28507610
Coopers Lane residentialNot set371943079
Elizabeth Road residentialNot set28507047
Fairfield Road residentialNot set28506927, 45568030
Four Pools Lane residentialNot set28494646
Four Pools Road residentialNot set28507764, 45568029
Mansion Gardens residentialNot set28507886
Mayfair residentialNot set28507045
Overbrook residentialNot set28507773
Saxonbury residentialNot set28507653
Simons Way residentialNot set28507608
Trinity Close residentialNot set28507080
Watsons Lane residentialNot set28507891
WatersideB4035secondaryNot set4309026, 1052524629
Davies Road tertiaryNot set28494702, 1054227791, 1054227790, 1054227792
The Link tertiaryNot set1040621416, 1054171936, 28494849, 1040390202, 1040390200, 1040390201, 722003956, 722003957, 422705461, 1040621417, 28494704, 28494705
Four Pools Lane unclassifiedNot set28507767

Wychavon 017B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %55.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Andrews Drive residentialNot set28494220
Battleton Road residentialNot set28507026, 28507027, 28507028, 28507025
Bridleway Views residentialNot set333300803, 333300801
Capriole Place residentialNot set333300804
Charity Crescent residentialNot set28467668
Coldicott Gardens residentialNot set28494221, 28494222
Fairfield Place residentialNot set28506930, 28506929
Fairfield Road residentialNot set28506927, 1055799409
Fountain Court residentialNot set28506925, 28506924
Fountain Gardens residentialNot set28506926
Goodwood Close residentialNot set28494317
Hamilton Road residentialNot set64777177
Hemmingway residentialNot set28506933, 1057628692, 28506932, 1057629097
Isbourne Crescent residentialNot set28506931
Kempton Close residentialNot set28494315
Lingfield Road residentialNot set65373089
Salisbury Drive residentialNot set28494316
Sandown Road residentialNot set28494312
Snaffle Way residentialNot set671974084, 333300833, 671974085, 333300824
St James Drive residentialNot set1056920426, 28494527, 28494528, 28494526
St Matthews Close residentialNot set47497978
The Mews residentialNot set333300835, 671974083
  residentialNot set289927148
WatersideB4035secondaryNot set1052524629
Hampton BridgeB4084secondaryNot set55896781
Davies Road tertiaryNot set220264557, 54517123, 1054227790, 1054227789, 1054227788, 28494703, 51101973, 28494702
The Link tertiaryNot set28494704
Eastwick Drive unclassifiedNot set199812326
Orleans Close unclassifiedNot set28494457
St Richards Road unclassifiedNot set54517124
St. Richards Road unclassifiedNot set28503458
  unclassifiedNot set28503506

Wychavon 017C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %38.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.50 %89.96 %1.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Charity Crescent residentialNot set722003958, 28467668, 722003959
Four Pools Lane residentialNot set28494646
Robinia Close residentialNot set47498453, 47498724
St Catherines Road residentialNot set28494552, 28494553, 28494551
St Davids Drive residentialNot set47497975
St Georges Close residentialNot set47498455, 47498445
St Johns Close residentialNot set47497982, 47497981, 47497980, 47497983
St Lukes Close residentialNot set47499131, 47499134, 47499130, 47499133, 47499132
St Margarets Road residentialNot set28494529, 28494530
St Marks Close residentialNot set47497971, 47497973, 47600490, 47497972
St Matthews Close residentialNot set47498728, 47497978, 47498723, 47498727, 47498725, 47498726
St Michaels Close residentialNot set47498452, 47498450, 47498451
St Pauls Close residentialNot set47498449, 47498446, 47498454, 1050286589, 47498447
St Philips Drive residentialNot set47499116, 47498722, 47499118, 47498721, 47499115, 47499119, 47499123, 47499122, 47497970, 47592958
St Wulstans Close residentialNot set47498444
Davies Road tertiaryNot set64845633, 54517123, 220264557
The Link tertiaryNot set1040390202, 1054171935, 722003956, 1054227793, 28494849, 1040390201, 28494850
Charity Crescent unclassifiedNot set156203675
St. Richards Road unclassifiedNot set28503458
  unclassifiedNot set33503429

Wychavon 018A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential8.51 %0.00 %4.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %31.78 %27.78 %0.00 %40.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %32.80 %6.30 %0.00 %6.45 %0.00 %0.00 %54.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.88 %0.00 %0.00 %2.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.66 %0.00 %0.00 %99.34 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bloxham Road residentialNot set943849823, 4354190
Fleece Road residentialNot set190770106, 4354199
Foster Drive residentialNot set4299405
Meadow Orchard residentialNot set4354203
Millet Way residentialNot set943849814, 556866446, 556866448
Mills Close residentialNot set87775571
Morris Road residentialNot set92872921
Parker Place residentialNot set4354211
Phillips Road residentialNot set4354194
Sands Close residentialNot set4354200
Smallbrook Road residentialNot set4298681
The Old Bakery residentialNot set92724876
The Old Mill residentialNot set92872925
The Sands residentialNot set4354213
Tythe Road residentialNot set4354192, 943849822
  residentialNot set4354204, 943849815, 4354205, 4307143, 943849824, 1046205922, 556866443, 4354206, 556866439, 556866441
Buckle Street tertiaryNot set528433234
Childswickham Road tertiaryNot set174691965, 4307118
Church Street tertiaryNot set95125637, 33049314, 4298706, 1055114219
Collin Lane tertiaryNot set4302891
Snowshill Road tertiaryNot set47001893
  tertiaryNot set133632862
 A44trunkNot set72088303, 4312507, 4307110
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set87779675
Bowers Hill unclassifiedNot set170764130
Buckle Street unclassifiedNot set578163313, 4373965
Church Close unclassifiedNot set4307125
Evesham Road unclassifiedNot set4307111
Farncombe Estate Road unclassifiedNot set4313161
Lifford Gardens unclassifiedNot set4307123, 4539319, 4539320, 4539321
Mill Avenue unclassifiedNot set8139700
Pry Lane unclassifiedNot set92848499, 4354216
Springfield Lane unclassifiedNot set4302045, 4302044
West End Lane unclassifiedNot set8139701, 948954112, 8139702, 176787916, 4307124, 948954113, 176787912
Willersey Road unclassifiedNot set53843097
  unclassifiedNot set4307129

Wychavon 018B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %34.23 %0.00 %0.00 %64.25 %0.00 %0.00 %1.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.27 %0.00 %43.81 %17.96 %0.00 %5.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.62 %0.00 %0.00 %6.25 %0.00 %0.00 %90.13 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Coombefield Road residentialNot set52115087
Drysdale Close residentialNot set52115088, 52115074, 52115089, 506290655, 506290656
Green Close residentialNot set65460090
Murcot Mill residentialNot set55601076
Penelope Gardens residentialNot set52115084
Sally Close residentialNot set52115073, 52115097
Sandys Avenue residentialNot set52115093
The Squires residentialNot set65489657, 1042252559, 1050325881, 1042252558, 65489655
Washington Road residentialNot set52115086
Wickham Close residentialNot set619571001, 52115085
Wyckham Court residentialNot set1061064293, 65460095, 65460170, 65460165
Collin Lane tertiaryNot set4302891, 43803695, 4307113
 A44trunkNot set1056064388, 4307110, 1056064386, 1056064387, 4312507, 1056064385, 1056064389, 4313243, 4309117, 4313244
Atkinson Street unclassifiedNot set4357477
Blacksmiths Lane unclassifiedNot set174684362, 65460098
Buckland Road unclassifiedNot set4357480
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set65460087
Evesham Road unclassifiedNot set4307111
Farmers Lane unclassifiedNot set65460160, 174691967
Golden Lane unclassifiedNot set52118031
Hinton Road unclassifiedNot set55894931
Longdon Hill unclassifiedNot set54200972, 54200970, 133632844, 4309107, 133632846, 133632845
Manor Road unclassifiedNot set888198227, 4357948
Murcot unclassifiedNot set55660850
Murcot Lane unclassifiedNot set4357473
Murcot Road unclassifiedNot set4357476
Murcot Turn unclassifiedNot set4357475
New Street unclassifiedNot set4357478
Pitchers Hill unclassifiedNot set52115090, 1056063510, 506290653
The Cross unclassifiedNot set1055128787, 202709962, 174691970, 346042001
Twitchams Lane unclassifiedNot set65460148
Vicarage Lane unclassifiedNot set65460162
  unclassifiedNot set55601073, 55660851, 4357479, 52118026, 346379051, 55601071, 65460163, 65460109, 4307112, 346042000

Wychavon 018C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %12.46 %0.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %99.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cotswold Court pedestrianNot set352056104, 1244593417
The Huntings pedestrianNot set352070663
  pedestrianNot set352075238, 87775578, 88703979, 350680248
Averill Close residentialNot set4354207
Bibsworth Avenue residentialNot set4539430, 4307136
Bloxham Road residentialNot set4354190
Bredon View residentialNot set4307135
Bridgemans Close residentialNot set87405927
Colletts Fields residentialNot set4299393
Colletts Gardens residentialNot set4307133
Daston Close residentialNot set4307138
Gordon Close residentialNot set4302047
High Street residentialNot set31265052, 4307131
Kingsdale Court residentialNot set4307134
Lime Tree Avenue residentialNot set87405929, 4299394, 4299396
Mills Close residentialNot set87775571
Morris Road residentialNot set92872921
Orchard Avenue residentialNot set4307137
Parker Place residentialNot set4354211, 4354212
Sands Close residentialNot set4354200
Sheldon Avenue residentialNot set4539428
The Old Orchard residentialNot set844281114
Walnut Close residentialNot set4539057
Wells Gardens residentialNot set4307132
  residentialNot set4539499, 4539058, 4354189, 4307141, 386663246, 190770108
Church Street tertiaryNot set4298706, 95125637
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set87779675
Church Close unclassifiedNot set8139703, 4307125
Kennel Lane unclassifiedNot set4307127
  unclassifiedNot set4307129, 4302048

Wychavon 018D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %39.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %48.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %51.93 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %36.00 %0.00 %0.00 %64.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.47 %0.00 %70.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.20 %0.00 %0.00 %96.12 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set1042230910, 1042230911
Barn Lane residentialNot set142624313
Blacksmiths Close residentialNot set1082479652
Blacksmiths Lane residentialNot set1082479653
Bridewell Drive residentialNot set1039435280, 72543152
Churchill Road residentialNot set72543150
Church Road residentialNot set136099287
Glebe Road residentialNot set136099288, 4354253, 910863698, 4354252
Millfield residentialNot set72532877
Old Hall Close residentialNot set73249873
Old School Drive residentialNot set1082342656, 1039431543, 1039431542
Pear Tree Drive residentialNot set72543142
St Peters Close residentialNot set65725328
The Farriers residentialNot set72543138
The Hollows residentialNot set72590459, 72470551
Woodland Close residentialNot set73249867
  residentialNot set142624311, 735416949, 735416950
Cheltenham RoadB4078secondaryNot set210644056
Winchcombe RoadB4078secondaryNot set37265023
 B4078secondaryNot set4354326, 4357417, 4357416
  tertiaryNot set29185537, 55896775, 1054171933, 29185332, 29288136, 55896774
Bevans Lane unclassifiedNot set65710042
Broadway Road unclassifiedNot set4354254
Cheltenham Road unclassifiedNot set221245928, 172845647, 172845651, 221245946, 210644188, 221245935
Church Road unclassifiedNot set73249839
Elmley Road unclassifiedNot set169494533, 37265009
Sandfield Lane unclassifiedNot set172845672, 172845670, 155603655
School Road unclassifiedNot set73334772, 174684369
Station Road unclassifiedNot set8601204
  unclassifiedNot set157428566, 23418397, 5080511, 55896776, 55896778, 4357470, 215279698, 73249861, 157428565

Wychavon 019A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %32.73 %20.89 %0.00 %45.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %16.22 %11.77 %0.00 %65.01 %0.00 %0.00 %7.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.97 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arundel Road residentialNot set39189780
Blenheim Drive residentialNot set29497500, 170274449, 170274447, 39222838, 170274452, 170274443
Brensham Court residentialNot set29506243, 29506244
Broadacre Close residentialNot set107747926, 29545727
Chapel Lane residentialNot set30924628
Glebeland Drive residentialNot set29545713
Gravel Pits Close residentialNot set1182973899, 1182973902, 29545426
Homestead Close residentialNot set745270888, 29545724
Lower Lane residentialNot set32982339
Oak Drive residentialNot set1268588298, 1268588296
Oak Gardens residentialNot set29548390, 29497659
Oak Lane residentialNot set1268133988
Pippins Road residentialNot set29545720, 107747922, 29545722
Plantation Crescent residentialNot set29545429, 29545427, 750605159
Queensmead residentialNot set29361091, 29361052, 29361125
Rectory Lane residentialNot set47074203
Russet Close residentialNot set29545728, 745270886
The Dell residentialNot set29503477, 29503483, 29503482
Waterloo Close residentialNot set29497433, 107747927
Waterloo Way residentialNot set29497569, 751710267
Watery Lane residentialNot set32982311
Wellington Lodge Close residentialNot set107747917, 29497414
  residentialNot set29361116, 1163074176, 39226952, 692407381, 29553595, 107747923, 673571431
Moreton LaneB4080secondaryNot set144802896
Hardwick Bank Road tertiaryNot set29553323
Church Street unclassifiedNot set29499014
Fleet Lane unclassifiedNot set26626657
  unclassifiedNot set220310419, 507749441, 39189786, 99859113

Wychavon 019B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %6.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %25.17 %0.00 %0.00 %22.84 %0.00 %0.00 %51.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %23.32 %76.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Back Lane residentialNot set29499015
Blenheim Drive residentialNot set170274449, 29497500, 170274447, 39222838, 170274443
Brasenose Road residentialNot set29546257, 1270805678
Bricknell Avenue residentialNot set29545440
Broadacre Close residentialNot set29545727
Cherry Orchard residentialNot set29546260, 29546261
Church Cottage Lane residentialNot set170305976
Church Road residentialNot set45407669
College Road residentialNot set29546258, 29546259
Cotswold Close residentialNot set297545288, 29545435
Farm Lane residentialNot set29548389
Glebeland Drive residentialNot set29545713
Grange Field Road residentialNot set29546266, 29546265
Jubilee Drive residentialNot set29545437, 29545439, 1182973893, 1182973894
Lampitt Lane residentialNot set45407673, 45407670
Lower Lane residentialNot set47503033, 47259175
Malthouse Lane residentialNot set641934950
Manor Lane residentialNot set170305974, 615164731, 47258107
Oak Drive residentialNot set1268588296, 135509130
Oak Gardens residentialNot set29497659
Oak Lane residentialNot set1268133988
Orchard Close residentialNot set155565729, 29545730, 29545729
Perwell Close residentialNot set29500190
Pippins Road residentialNot set29545720
Saint Giles Road residentialNot set29546256
The Croftlands residentialNot set29545726, 29545725
Vallenders Road residentialNot set29546264, 29546263
Woodhull Close residentialNot set1268588297
  residentialNot set47258772, 54841760, 47259176, 29553595, 47258771, 332954542, 170305973, 332954543
 B4080secondaryNot set37283300
Church Street unclassifiedNot set29499014
Dock Lane unclassifiedNot set29546611
Mill End unclassifiedNot set29546616
  unclassifiedNot set29499421, 47259170, 47075853, 23418400, 39221157, 54399540, 54399543, 1135154770, 1135154771, 39221117, 30925034, 54399528, 54399534, 47259171, 47259172, 135509135

Wychavon 019C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.90 %0.00 %54.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %4.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.45 %0.00 %0.00 %1.74 %0.00 %0.00 %94.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.94 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  motorway_linkNot set4281663, 27327496, 646105416, 95749695, 95749693, 23585103
 A4104primaryNot set660348828, 42987659, 660348829
Besford Court residentialNot set95181586
Box Tree Close residentialNot set95181576, 95181588
Church Lane residentialNot set660052861, 95181523, 95181596
Church Road residentialNot set95181612, 95181580
Cotheridge Lane residentialNot set30951772
Court Road residentialNot set95588594, 95588626
Glenmoor residentialNot set148089433
Hacketts Lane residentialNot set144762428
Hill View residentialNot set95181538
Jarvis Drive residentialNot set146476375
Jarvis Street residentialNot set146474977, 146476357, 146474973
Lower Drive residentialNot set95181525, 95181537, 95181605, 95181585
New Road residentialNot set146476367
Ninesquares residentialNot set144763637
Oatsley Lane residentialNot set148089436
Pass Street residentialNot set40674776
School Lane residentialNot set91791431
Stony Furlong Lane residentialNot set148089434
Strensham Gate residentialNot set95588593, 95588578
The Close residentialNot set146476366
The Old Barns residentialNot set95588634, 95588641
The Pippins residentialNot set144762427
Twyning Road residentialNot set95588583
Upper End residentialNot set148089435, 148089432
Upper Street residentialNot set8026307
Vicarage Gardens residentialNot set148089438
  residentialNot set146476378, 675222661, 146476372, 95588615
 B4080secondaryNot set37283300, 1054171929
Baughton Lane tertiaryNot set95588629, 41120547
Besford Bridge tertiaryNot set95181558
Bluebell Lane tertiaryNot set23642651
Bourne Road tertiaryNot set50296089, 95588608
Broad Hill tertiaryNot set95181520
Chevington Lane tertiaryNot set23642652
Crabbe Lane tertiaryNot set5002884
Hill View Road tertiaryNot set50295734, 50295735
Ladywood Road tertiaryNot set18642077, 18641534
Lodge Hill tertiaryNot set95181622
Rebecca Road tertiaryNot set107479789, 95181608, 95181590, 18641532, 107479774
Salters lane tertiaryNot set107479778, 95181562, 107479761
Strensham Road tertiaryNot set96019390, 223173502
Twyning Road tertiaryNot set95588628, 95588623, 95588624
  tertiaryNot set18641531, 23390648, 51856560, 95181607, 23610906, 35320063
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set660348812, 4342581
Croome Road unclassifiedNot set95181572
Harewell Lane unclassifiedNot set18641977
Harpley Road unclassifiedNot set95181575
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set95588635, 616579488, 95588633, 23610892, 616579486, 172086834, 616579809, 172086835
Nafford Road unclassifiedNot set171667263, 848803088, 171667264, 45290120
St Peters Lane unclassifiedNot set18641975
  unclassifiedNot set23559501, 171700615, 23610894, 23610891, 37264823, 171700642, 171700612, 171700625, 376013023, 41120522, 23418399, 376013024, 96019376

Wychavon 019D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.68 %0.00 %15.09 %0.00 %0.00 %42.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %33.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %66.05 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %28.63 %25.01 %0.00 %46.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %14.66 %4.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.91 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Main StreetA4104primaryNot set973050158, 973050165, 95181542, 973050164, 973050161, 95181628, 973050163
 A4104primaryNot set660348829
  primaryNot set973050159, 973050162, 973050160
Avon Drive residentialNot set146474958, 39221520
Box Tree Close residentialNot set95181588
Church Lane residentialNot set95181596
Church Road residentialNot set95181580, 95181612
Cotheridge Lane residentialNot set30951772
Crown Court residentialNot set95181565
Crown Lane residentialNot set95181552
Damson View residentialNot set641000656, 1227567594
Drakesbridge Road residentialNot set39221541, 39221527
Hanford Drive residentialNot set155596262, 221234547
Jarvis Street residentialNot set146474973, 146474977
Manor Road residentialNot set39221733, 39221726
Monkham Hill residentialNot set1297709706
Ninesquares residentialNot set144763637
Roman Meadow residentialNot set221234554, 54399610
Russell Drive residentialNot set39221525
Spring Bank residentialNot set95181627
Station Gardens residentialNot set148108440
Station Road residentialNot set146474975, 172831799
Tewkesbury Road residentialNot set39221089
The Acre residentialNot set8226646
The Pippins residentialNot set144762427
Upper Street residentialNot set8026307
Upton Drive residentialNot set848698807
Whitehall Lane residentialNot set23610902
  residentialNot set148108443, 1297709705, 1297709699, 148108033, 210364063, 148108029, 148108034, 210364062, 1297709704, 148108026, 148108030
Pershore RoadB4080secondaryNot set171700590
Bluebell Lane tertiaryNot set23642651
Bourne Road tertiaryNot set50296089, 95588608
Berwick Lane unclassifiedNot set144763619
Broadway unclassifiedNot set171700582, 171700586, 18753042
Broadway Road unclassifiedNot set144763632
Church Street unclassifiedNot set105842744
Croome Road unclassifiedNot set95181572
Grange Road unclassifiedNot set23610904
Harpley Road unclassifiedNot set8026308, 95181575, 95181624
Shorthill unclassifiedNot set18753041
The Avenue unclassifiedNot set18752547
Upper End unclassifiedNot set105843167
Whitehall Lane unclassifiedNot set105843669
  unclassifiedNot set105842731, 105843671, 23559501, 23610905, 144764107

Wychavon 019E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.35 %19.86 %0.00 %79.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %46.48 %17.36 %0.00 %36.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.04 %30.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %16.49 %0.20 %0.00 %5.39 %0.00 %0.00 %77.92 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bayliss Road residentialNot set170324973, 46968585
Beckford Close residentialNot set144757010
Blacksmiths Close residentialNot set144757006
Blacksmiths Lane residentialNot set4354089
Chapel Lane residentialNot set46961054
Cheltenham Road residentialNot set4354088, 4354087
Farm Lane residentialNot set46961055
Hill Close residentialNot set95801697, 95801688, 95801695
School Lane residentialNot set155569633
Sweden Lane residentialNot set4354091
Western Hill Road residentialNot set4354090, 19848935
Wing Lane residentialNot set30924039
  residentialNot set30924038, 95800942, 271063147, 46968574, 95800943
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set415434596, 415434600, 4354086, 133987515
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set46952286, 37265504
Crashmore Lane unclassifiedNot set8601261, 171383434, 4357268, 8601257
Job's Lane unclassifiedNot set47075944, 30923774
Kinsham Lane unclassifiedNot set37265503
Peppercorn Alley unclassifiedNot set122720490
Pigeon Lane unclassifiedNot set144760247
  unclassifiedNot set144758088, 47075849, 4354092, 47075853, 47075969, 47075851, 23418400, 11571065, 155569637, 11571066, 30924267, 145640034, 8226659

Wychavon 019F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %65.21 %0.00 %1.20 %33.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.16 %79.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.45 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bakers Lane residentialNot set109741174
Bluebell Meadows residentialNot set1110813566
Chandlers End residentialNot set33046042
Cornfield Way residentialNot set102006706, 102006702, 102006711
Cottons Lane residentialNot set33046040
Court Farm Lane residentialNot set178116861, 616867659
Gorse Hill residentialNot set33046043, 33046044
Hillside residentialNot set33046046
Willow Close residentialNot set27412424
Wood Lane residentialNot set33046045, 102006707
  residentialNot set618316040, 33045025, 673086574, 102006705, 33046041, 27412426, 172845704, 169494544, 210411499
Ashton Road unclassifiedNot set178116862
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set4354086, 133987515, 415434596, 5080633, 356103760, 23418396, 173992682, 173992680, 173992683
Beckford Road unclassifiedNot set356075941, 169494524
Elmley Road unclassifiedNot set169494533, 1041483087, 37265010
The Groaten unclassifiedNot set37265011, 173992684, 26434597, 169494536
  unclassifiedNot set4357410, 356103761, 4354127, 4354126, 23438602, 23438603, 4354148

Last updated: 2024-07-21 06:21:56