Road maximum speed limits in Wychavon

Wychavon 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.21 %0.00 %94.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %93.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.85 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %17.68 %14.54 %67.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Greenside residentialNot set73198153
Pigeon House Close residentialNot set975630845
Richardson Close residentialNot set976279936
Shaw Lane residentialNot set382229813, 382229817
Sheldon Close residentialNot set848027477
  residentialNot set382229811, 711001525, 382229830
Astwood Lane unclassifiedNot set26084771, 23050456, 23050455
Berry Lane unclassifiedNot set8001581, 282752963
Brine Pits Lane unclassifiedNot set61934762
Chequers Lane unclassifiedNot set8001572, 312127091, 312127092
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set19411343, 346999667
Colley Pits Lane unclassifiedNot set8001511
Cooksey Green Lane unclassifiedNot set23452201, 23575566
Crown Lane unclassifiedNot set251098349, 251098348, 8001577, 311978112
Crutch Lane unclassifiedNot set61481939, 123412236
Dog Lane unclassifiedNot set61934767
Ford Bridge unclassifiedNot set123412245
Ford Lane unclassifiedNot set125221330, 4210194, 123412246
Holmes Lane unclassifiedNot set31899390
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set311978121, 61934765
Newhouse Lane unclassifiedNot set8001513
Paper Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set561183078
Purshull Green Lane unclassifiedNot set61481944
Rectory Lane unclassifiedNot set37854110
School Lane unclassifiedNot set61934811
Shaw Lane unclassifiedNot set346999668, 346999671, 311978125, 37906347, 398140603, 23390211, 23390212, 311978124, 346999670, 37906348, 346999669, 398140602
Stoke Lane unclassifiedNot set19411328, 37906360
Swan Lane unclassifiedNot set23050533, 8001615, 23050532
Timberhonger Lane unclassifiedNot set152282175
Withy Furlong Lane unclassifiedNot set138004020
  unclassifiedNot set79869343, 8001504, 154995429, 245884269, 245884274, 23655647, 23655648, 26084773, 136883067, 249806409, 249806412, 249806505, 23610834, 136883138, 31500102, 23610833

Wychavon 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %9.67 %75.47 %13.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %57.62 %6.60 %0.00 %35.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.66 %86.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %4.52 %0.00 %0.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.14 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Stourport RoadA4025primaryNot set749840792
Elmfield Road residentialNot set97388601
Moors Avenue residentialNot set80238782
Old Worcester Road residentialNot set97388603
Southall Drive residentialNot set860579246, 97388608, 97388599
Talbot Close residentialNot set97388612, 97388600
Walton Cottages residentialNot set80525870
Waresley Park residentialNot set80525866
Waresley Road residentialNot set899824120
Waterlaide Road residentialNot set80238779
Watery Lane residentialNot set80553642
Woodlands Close residentialNot set80238776
  residentialNot set673581582, 673581581, 1020277579, 673581583, 638945360, 720140981, 694518237, 899824119, 673581580, 694518236, 80525863
Bishops Wood Lane tertiaryNot set193950127
Crown Lane tertiaryNot set502762897, 376067369, 376067370
Old Worcester Road tertiaryNot set83041593
Station Road tertiaryNot set48825903
Worcester Road tertiaryNot set97384379
  tertiaryNot set48825897, 48825898, 503253916, 749840790, 48825901, 80172010
 A449trunkNot set590786454, 1823946
Chadwick Lane unclassifiedNot set970128444, 51687769, 970128443
Charlton Lane unclassifiedNot set48825899
Crown Lane unclassifiedNot set823269818, 659796598, 97388598
Field Lane unclassifiedNot set160025193
Hillditch Lane unclassifiedNot set174692104
Lincomb Bank unclassifiedNot set51687768
Lincomb Lane unclassifiedNot set82296295
Manor Lane unclassifiedNot set80525892
Narroway Lane unclassifiedNot set194677859
Parsons Lane unclassifiedNot set97388604
Power Station Road unclassifiedNot set488576687, 80553569
Stoney Lane unclassifiedNot set160025190
The Avenue unclassifiedNot set80525867
Walton Lane unclassifiedNot set80653435
Walton Road unclassifiedNot set48825908
Waresley Park unclassifiedNot set80525900
Whitlenge Lane unclassifiedNot set51687777
  unclassifiedNot set80525875, 80553646, 80553609, 193950103, 160025192, 942311706, 170330475, 194677854, 152640592, 80525895, 1227958067, 80553586, 734803190

Wychavon 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.92 %0.00 %35.91 %0.00 %0.00 %63.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %44.09 %0.00 %0.00 %55.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %5.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified10.12 %0.00 %7.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.30 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Droitwich RoadA442primaryNot set23655953, 23655952, 192264754, 192264756
Ashdene Close residentialNot set80238783
Groves Way residentialNot set638945358, 638945357
Millridge Way residentialNot set97388610
Old Forge Gardens residentialNot set80238777, 80238784
Old Worcester Road residentialNot set97388603
Parkfield Close residentialNot set80238788
Quarry Bank residentialNot set97388611
Rectory Gardens residentialNot set80238778
The Avenue residentialNot set192156295, 192156290
Waresley Court Road residentialNot set97388597
Waresley Road residentialNot set899824120, 97388606
Waterlaide Road residentialNot set80238779
Waterlane Close residentialNot set80238781
Wilson Road residentialNot set97388615
Woodbury Close residentialNot set97388605
Woodlands Close residentialNot set80238776
  residentialNot set693473125, 696524193, 192156285, 192156287, 192156293, 691390757, 693473126, 638945359, 720140981, 638945360
Old Worcester Road tertiaryNot set83041593
  tertiaryNot set48825897, 48825901
Chadwick Lane unclassifiedNot set51687769
Charlton Lane unclassifiedNot set48825895, 48825899, 48825887, 48832717
Crown Lane unclassifiedNot set97388598
Leapgate Lane unclassifiedNot set48832716
Stanklyn Lane unclassifiedNot set55820148
Summerfield Lane unclassifiedNot set192157641
Summerway Lane unclassifiedNot set105407089
Torton Lane unclassifiedNot set80478023
Whitlenge Lane unclassifiedNot set51687777
  unclassifiedNot set1020275044, 97388609, 193951989

Wychavon 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.95 %17.62 %13.93 %2.90 %0.00 %36.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.44 %0.00 %72.21 %0.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.15 %0.00 %0.00 %26.34 %0.00 %0.00 %70.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.38 %0.00 %0.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.06 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kidderminster RoadA442primaryNot set48781008, 48781010
 A442primaryNot set8001374, 123412232, 134592382
Austin Drive residentialNot set695877942
Delmly Croft residentialNot set1000251532, 921692229
Elmley Close residentialNot set134592384
Foster Drive residentialNot set134592387, 134592388, 134592389, 134592386
Hadmay Croft residentialNot set944573137
Leofric Court residentialNot set1000254639
Lidsgreen Avenue residentialNot set892792956
Mitchell Road residentialNot set1138087488
Oak Tree Drive residentialNot set134592394, 134592395, 134592392, 134592397, 134592396, 134592391, 134592390, 134592393
Pakington Close residentialNot set1000251520
Reverend Close residentialNot set1158391449
Sharnell Row residentialNot set944573138
Springpool Way residentialNot set892792955
The Sherratts residentialNot set194677847
Thissley Place residentialNot set944573135, 944573136
  residentialNot set892792967, 1000858350
  roadNot set665488531
Clattercut Lane tertiaryNot set23575571
Crown Lane tertiaryNot set502762897
Doverdale Lane tertiaryNot set123412288, 123412287
Newland Lane tertiaryNot set61646914
  tertiaryNot set335787791, 48825931
Addis Lane unclassifiedNot set51687758, 132766195, 132766198
Broad Alley unclassifiedNot set51687760, 23575647
Brown Heath Lane unclassifiedNot set64123773
Chawson Lane unclassifiedNot set1247969139, 7951467, 1247969138
Cooksey Green Lane unclassifiedNot set23452201
Copcut Lane unclassifiedNot set19845042, 336988898, 359349807, 359349808
Crown Lane unclassifiedNot set48825904
Crutch Lane unclassifiedNot set123412236, 61481939
De Salls Drive unclassifiedNot set54729350
Elmbridge Lane unclassifiedNot set23452200, 8001283, 134470708, 134470707
Elmley Lane unclassifiedNot set134592385
Horton Lane unclassifiedNot set51687788, 134592400
Hulls Lane unclassifiedNot set64123766
Kingswood Road unclassifiedNot set54729364
Ladywood unclassifiedNot set233210791, 51929028
Ladywood Road unclassifiedNot set54611644
Lovett Road unclassifiedNot set54729375
New Chawson Lane unclassifiedNot set61646777
Newland Common Road unclassifiedNot set64123799
Newland Road unclassifiedNot set19844541
New Road unclassifiedNot set194677848
Pointon Way unclassifiedNot set54727625
Porters Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set54616366, 64051519
Purshull Green Lane unclassifiedNot set61481944, 134470711, 134470712
Ryeland Lane unclassifiedNot set48825909, 48825905
School Road unclassifiedNot set192279390, 51687787
The Knoll unclassifiedNot set132766208
Walton Lane unclassifiedNot set80653435
Walton Road unclassifiedNot set48825908
Washpole Lane unclassifiedNot set64123808
Wassage Way unclassifiedNot set54729367
Wassage Way South unclassifiedNot set48825944
  unclassifiedNot set54727643, 54727642, 134592399, 49723807, 54727644, 54727655, 54727657, 7951414, 19845029, 336988912, 51929052, 51944653, 115565964, 123412282, 82096293, 48825906, 123412273, 439788886, 48825910, 48825911, 48825914, 98428832, 98428834, 98428831, 82237048, 242732963, 581786998, 54611645, 581786999, 54611631, 48825918, 115418181, 7951391, 336988913, 129571967, 48825945, 8001504, 132766245, 132766219, 233210792, 23575648, 23575646, 51929025, 51687759, 54616367

Wychavon 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %17.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.97 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Westwood Road tertiaryNot set1014351546, 1014351545, 54571858

Wychavon 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.73 %0.00 %0.00 %60.52 %0.00 %8.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %97.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %60.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %39.73 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Roman Way primaryNot set456854658, 456854659, 4719091
  primary_linkNot set1205359381, 1205359380
Hipkiss Gardens residentialNot set980137796
Honeymans Gardens residentialNot set98498087
  residentialNot set848863735, 981184573
Kidderminster Road tertiaryNot set54571300, 54571299
Salwarpe Road tertiaryNot set115565957, 55931114, 115565971, 48825952
Westwood Road tertiaryNot set54571858
Egg Hill unclassifiedNot set110206493
George Baylis Road unclassifiedNot set98498093, 98498096, 54571302, 54571303
  unclassifiedNot set54571333, 54571319, 54571289, 54571290, 54571318, 54571294, 54571306

Wychavon 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.52 %95.71 %0.00 %0.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.17 %34.48 %0.00 %5.81 %0.00 %0.00 %51.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  primaryNot set98431771
Shirley Jones Close residentialNot set1013767050
  residentialNot set1013767014
Briar Mill tertiaryNot set54606225, 54606226, 115565900, 115565922, 51929066
Westwood Road tertiaryNot set54571858
  tertiaryNot set214246487, 51929070, 51929065
  unclassifiedNot set124804432, 124804454

Wychavon 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.28 %42.15 %48.61 %0.00 %0.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %97.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %63.69 %26.58 %0.00 %9.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  primaryNot set98431771
Alderbrook Road residentialNot set1002356916
Barns Croft Way residentialNot set1000849410
Brecon Close residentialNot set1000849407
Home Piece residentialNot set1028613382
Oakham Drive residentialNot set370856218, 1030007969
  residentialNot set1000849384
New Chawson Lane unclassifiedNot set61646777, 229271780

Wychavon 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.03 %94.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %81.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.38 %0.00 %0.00 %17.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %75.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %90.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.95 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Gurneys Lane pedestrianNot set200820124
Woodfield Road roadNot set109069135
Bromsgrove RoadB4065secondaryNot set51902603, 4719117, 282752967, 51902604, 123412233
Worcester RoadB4090secondaryNot set249795232, 249794594
 B4090secondaryNot set111531013, 111531014
Queen Street tertiaryNot set107834430
Worcester Road tertiaryNot set111531012, 111531015
Crutch Lane unclassifiedNot set123412236
  unclassifiedNot set229711976, 377880210, 377880208

Wychavon 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %97.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Mallard Place residentialNot set975633863
Riverside Road residentialNot set673625356
Riverside Way residentialNot set975194683
Swan Drive residentialNot set975657760
The Holloway residentialNot set1009725749
  residentialNot set975657759, 975665204, 975662003

Wychavon 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %94.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %97.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.78 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Charlecot Road residentialNot set1011257572, 1012421537
Dovecote Road residentialNot set1011257596
Greenbank residentialNot set975669040
Grosvenor Close residentialNot set1008068814
Grosvenor Way residentialNot set852267153
Hammond Close residentialNot set1008071335, 1011257595
Henley Drive residentialNot set1012421511
Holloway Close residentialNot set194226026, 980133156
Langley Road residentialNot set1009657885
Marhon Close residentialNot set978370679
Percheron Way residentialNot set1000841290
Portland Road residentialNot set980133103, 980133104, 980133177
Ravenscroft Drive residentialNot set979574404
Tagwell Road tertiaryNot set19844726

Wychavon 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %93.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.79 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ledwych Gardens residentialNot set976292194
Leigh Grove residentialNot set973549067
Stouton Croft residentialNot set369741447
Salwarpe Road tertiaryNot set55931114
  tertiaryNot set51929065
  unclassifiedNot set139908087, 139908104, 124804503

Wychavon 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  unclassifiedNot set594406038, 19851796, 139908104

Wychavon 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Glendale residentialNot set1032563037
Severndale residentialNot set1007350235
Teesdale Close residentialNot set1028613420
Waveney Road residentialNot set1032563007
Wensleydale residentialNot set1032563061

Wychavon 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %30.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %43.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %56.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %65.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.81 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Highfield Close residentialNot set897483955
Worcester RoadB4090secondaryNot set19849383, 249794594, 19849368, 246069696, 249794593, 249795232, 19849448, 19849441
 B4090secondaryNot set111531014
Tagwell Road tertiaryNot set19844726, 24784632
Worcester Road tertiaryNot set19844749, 111531012, 111531015
  unclassifiedNot set594406038

Wychavon 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %92.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %71.99 %0.00 %0.00 %6.89 %0.00 %0.00 %21.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Columbine Road residentialNot set549797909
Cuckoo Close residentialNot set510440744
Cuphill Close residentialNot set1012794842
Kingcup Fields residentialNot set1017166489, 549797907
Lark Piece residentialNot set1016293463
Magpie Walk residentialNot set1231058693
Robin Meadow residentialNot set1016293441
Snowdrop Drive residentialNot set1231059359, 1017169453
Swallow Place residentialNot set1013294789
Teasel Close residentialNot set549797922
Weasel Avenue residentialNot set1013297555
  residentialNot set921992125, 729400940, 1016901204, 1016901018
Middle Lane tertiaryNot set81063834
Newland Lane tertiaryNot set61646914
Tagwell Road tertiaryNot set573305162
  tertiaryNot set335787791
Newland Road unclassifiedNot set19844541, 336988900, 509831374

Wychavon 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %93.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %99.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.36 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arkle Close residentialNot set1000843032
Blackthorne Close residentialNot set1014371890
Cuckoo Close residentialNot set510440744
Dove Crescent residentialNot set1017156888, 1012794854
Foxhunter Close residentialNot set973576689
Holly Close residentialNot set787331569
May Tree Hill residentialNot set1009664261, 1000843029, 1000843028
Mulberry Tree Hill residentialNot set1000843030
Rowan Close residentialNot set1016901185
Tagwell Close residentialNot set973576688
Willets Road residentialNot set1018572902
Willow Drive residentialNot set1012428354
Yew Tree Hill residentialNot set1014371901
  residentialNot set1000842009, 1016901205
Middle Lane tertiaryNot set81063834

Wychavon 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %86.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.54 %0.00 %83.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %96.31 %0.00 %0.00 %1.03 %0.00 %0.00 %2.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %62.73 %0.00 %0.00 %37.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %60.57 %0.00 %0.00 %39.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set1009727596
Bagehott Road residentialNot set978375300, 978393350
Broadheath Close residentialNot set824077277
Clifford Close residentialNot set978393334
Lahn Drive residentialNot set1000251609
Monnow Close residentialNot set978375287
Sandles Close residentialNot set1016901083
Showell Green residentialNot set1016901176, 1016901175
  residentialNot set1016266265, 1016266248, 1016901095, 1016266271
Copcut Lane unclassifiedNot set336988898

Wychavon 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abberley Drive residentialNot set1023659720
Mosel Drive residentialNot set763047868
  residentialNot set1008056063
Colford Walk unclassifiedNot set241372713
  unclassifiedNot set881310793

Wychavon 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %10.75 %10.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %98.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.70 %17.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Droitwich RoadA38primaryNot set54611646, 54611637, 64051513, 64051509, 23091576
Hurst LaneA4536primaryNot set54569774
  residentialNot set1047380436, 1047380437
Hindlip Lane tertiaryNot set81992337
Bevere Lane unclassifiedNot set45866733
Egg Lane unclassifiedNot set51944957, 54611630
Hawford Lock Lane unclassifiedNot set67713343, 659541535, 51930716
Jacob's Ladder unclassifiedNot set24980891
Northwick Road unclassifiedNot set243195703, 81773726
Vicarage Lane unclassifiedNot set54611628
  unclassifiedNot set51928997, 51944956, 252475260, 659541529, 252475252, 51944964, 54568474, 51928996

Wychavon 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.84 %0.00 %0.00 %83.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %97.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.54 %0.00 %0.00 %3.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.04 %0.00 %0.00 %96.03 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Droitwich RoadA38primaryNot set529262954, 54611646, 608977166
Worcester RoadA38primaryNot set4719055
Pershore LaneA4538primaryNot set352985449, 1823950, 96484405, 96484398, 508551272, 379637067
 A4538primaryNot set1046873350, 60124971, 60124973, 352985451
  primary_linkNot set214246439
Oldcourne Way residentialNot set1070651892
Hindlip Lane tertiaryNot set81992337
Brown Heath Lane unclassifiedNot set64123773
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set64123784
Dilmore Lane unclassifiedNot set54611639, 7951260
Egg Lane unclassifiedNot set54611630, 51944957
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set64123797, 64123786
Hulls Lane unclassifiedNot set64123766
Jacob's Ladder unclassifiedNot set54611635, 24980891
Kennels Lane unclassifiedNot set54611640
Ladywood Road unclassifiedNot set54611644
Offerton Bridge unclassifiedNot set64123770
Offerton Lane unclassifiedNot set48823061, 19844516, 53050727, 352985450, 379637064, 508551266
Porters Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set1247969135, 64051519, 7951360
Smite Lane unclassifiedNot set48823063, 64123779
Station Road unclassifiedNot set54611636
Strand Lane unclassifiedNot set54611634, 54611626, 54611643
Warriors Way unclassifiedNot set64123792, 362766258, 64123771, 64123794
  unclassifiedNot set7951287, 7951281, 54611627, 54611638, 51928994, 54568474, 54611624, 51928996, 51928992, 24980892

Wychavon 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %25.19 %18.71 %52.82 %1.33 %0.00 %0.00 %1.95 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %85.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.69 %0.00 %52.15 %0.00 %32.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %9.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.01 %0.00 %53.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.39 %0.00 %0.00 %96.61 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Holt Fleet RoadA4133primaryNot set55081280
 A4133primaryNot set160087435, 160087439, 160087441
 A4133primary_linkNot set160087442
Lord Hill Gardens residentialNot set1190593833
  residentialNot set694518236, 694518237, 690617399, 690617398
Bishops Wood Lane tertiaryNot set193950127
Bishops Wood Road tertiaryNot set82237074
Doverdale Lane tertiaryNot set597299161, 123412287, 48825935, 597299158
  tertiaryNot set160085921, 160085933
 A449trunkNot set590786454, 609251642, 609251644, 609251645, 609251639, 609251638, 609251640, 1823946, 590786453, 609251643
Haye Lane trunk_linkNot set24980897
  trunk_linkNot set114574320, 54397046, 111701372, 160087436
Blacksmiths Bank unclassifiedNot set193950111
Boreley Lane unclassifiedNot set82296300
Bozzards Bank unclassifiedNot set82296307
Comhampton Lane unclassifiedNot set80553605
Dark Lane unclassifiedNot set160086860
Dog Lane unclassifiedNot set80553620
Haye Lane unclassifiedNot set193950101
Hill Top Lane unclassifiedNot set58793997
Lincomb Lane unclassifiedNot set82296295
Lineholt Lane unclassifiedNot set54930023
Little Battenton unclassifiedNot set82296304
Lodge Bank unclassifiedNot set82296299
Mount Pleasant Lane unclassifiedNot set80553572
New Road unclassifiedNot set194677848
Northampton Lane unclassifiedNot set107888318
Oldfield Lane unclassifiedNot set111703548
Owlhill Lane unclassifiedNot set160085928
Parsonage Lane unclassifiedNot set193950131
Sinton Lane unclassifiedNot set51749763, 51749764, 1093710095, 114574268
Uphampton Lane unclassifiedNot set160088475
Woodfield Lane unclassifiedNot set194677861, 193950119
Woodhall Lane unclassifiedNot set24980898
  unclassifiedNot set54611624, 82296297, 82296306, 27694361, 58793984, 439788887, 58793983, 492784821, 492792013, 82296302, 82296301, 82296308, 27694360, 160090418, 160085924, 160086858, 111703550, 27694359, 160085920, 506168534, 611125789, 160085929, 152642860, 80553637, 252475309, 58793975, 80553556, 51749943, 114615958, 24980894, 24980896, 114615911, 48825933, 597609537, 82237048, 107353387, 51944530, 51944534, 114615922, 54611645, 114615912, 80553598, 24980899, 193950100, 114036831, 194677850, 609251637, 82296298

Wychavon 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential30.10 %0.00 %42.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %48.63 %0.00 %47.51 %0.00 %0.00 %3.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.70 %2.12 %5.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.56 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Froxmere Close residentialNot set60125003, 60125004
Marlbrook Lane residentialNot set193740495
Pear Tree Way residentialNot set60125005
School Lane residentialNot set60124997
  residentialNot set60124998
SaltwayB4090secondaryNot set123412252
Goosehill Lane tertiaryNot set118733181, 32446029, 118733185
Middle Lane tertiaryNot set336979226, 81063834
Old Turnpike Road tertiaryNot set283420494, 116641442
Plough Lane tertiaryNot set194678392
  tertiaryNot set283417265, 116548278, 66974307, 283420491, 335787791
Captain's Lane unclassifiedNot set24802961
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set66974313, 53050743
Church Road unclassifiedNot set283420492
Earls Common Road unclassifiedNot set115680358
Froxmere Road unclassifiedNot set283420495, 52593807
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set119695372, 52593760
Hadzor Lane unclassifiedNot set336979224, 336979225, 119520885
Harmans Hill unclassifiedNot set118733165, 118733178, 118733188, 49012629
Harrow Lane unclassifiedNot set115928396, 115928425, 35194000
Hay Lane unclassifiedNot set24802960, 26084777, 118992163, 505617127, 505617128, 118992164
Netherwood Lane unclassifiedNot set53051461, 52593752
Stoney Lane unclassifiedNot set41476372
Trench Lane unclassifiedNot set283420490, 24802963
  unclassifiedNot set664291827, 115928458, 115680425, 743275609, 743275610, 115680369, 664291828, 55109709, 66974322, 163260027, 214246435, 51749944, 118992205, 53050745, 283417264, 274390604, 32446031, 24802962, 118992177, 26084776, 275509568, 51749977, 116548272, 116539087, 119520910, 119520918, 112397660, 54580703, 235099243, 1072779345, 52593840, 115928384, 665722508, 1072779344, 1072779342, 1072779343, 66974323, 664259036, 620670283, 32446371, 238141164, 664291824, 66967899, 52593798, 52593804, 32446370, 66974314

Wychavon 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Apple Tree Close residentialNot set60124994
Bramley Close residentialNot set60124982
Church Lane residentialNot set134772040
Evelench Lane residentialNot set656200892, 193740493, 656200889, 656200890
Foredraught Lane residentialNot set193740484
Geneva Crescent residentialNot set60124992
Harrison Fields residentialNot set501469304
Hawthorn Rise residentialNot set159506886
Laxton Close residentialNot set60124993
Newton Close residentialNot set60124995
Oddingley Lane residentialNot set676027096
Pear Tree Way residentialNot set60125007, 60125006, 60125005
Plough Road residentialNot set53050739
School Lane residentialNot set60124997
Workman Close residentialNot set501469305
  residentialNot set393043242, 60124991, 676052024, 120922694, 60125001, 694426079, 60124999, 60125000, 60124998, 793874107
 B4636secondaryNot set53284126, 53050721, 53050700, 376363037
Old Turnpike Road tertiaryNot set51309892, 60198386, 60124985, 60198385, 283420494, 60124984
Plough Lane tertiaryNot set194678392
Plough Road tertiaryNot set53051453, 53050699
  tertiaryNot set53050738, 53050725, 53050723, 53284127
Pershore LaneA4538trunkNot set28497830, 28497837, 28497836, 421790420, 372831395, 390133485, 1823947, 1046873359, 8122646, 508551269, 28497694, 408266441
 A4538trunkNot set372831396, 372831399, 675348370, 372831398, 372831397, 372831393, 725995821, 390133483, 376363039
Bredicot Lane unclassifiedNot set52593830
Church Road unclassifiedNot set53050698, 283420492
Clayfield Road unclassifiedNot set372831402, 372831401, 725995823
Conebury Road unclassifiedNot set578213630, 578213629, 372831391
Froxmere Road unclassifiedNot set52593807, 283420495
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set64123786, 52593760
Netherwood Lane unclassifiedNot set52593752
  unclassifiedNot set194678399, 52593798, 1064204885

Wychavon 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %76.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.93 %27.66 %0.00 %44.53 %0.00 %0.00 %26.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %14.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.15 %0.07 %0.00 %7.61 %0.00 %0.00 %91.17 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set700243076
SaltwayB4090secondaryNot set116548280, 123412252
Cockshot Lane tertiaryNot set115680364
Dark Lane tertiaryNot set193740494
Earls Common Road tertiaryNot set193740489
Goosehill Lane tertiaryNot set116548271, 32446029
Middle Road tertiaryNot set193740490
  tertiaryNot set18649875, 193740483, 32446372, 193740497, 193740486
Astwood Lane unclassifiedNot set61934801
Berrow Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set49000030, 49000029
Ditchford Bank Road unclassifiedNot set207764639
Flying Horse Lane unclassifiedNot set31899386
Fosters Green unclassifiedNot set57933462
Harmans Hill unclassifiedNot set118733201, 118733188
Hay Lane unclassifiedNot set505617127
Hollowfields Road unclassifiedNot set557725256, 49012630, 557725258
Holmes Lane unclassifiedNot set31899390
Pumphouse Lane unclassifiedNot set1120149287, 23610767, 23610768
School Road unclassifiedNot set1120149289, 23452050
Wall House Lane unclassifiedNot set104736221
Westfields Bridge unclassifiedNot set112397656
Woodgate Road unclassifiedNot set104730123
  unclassifiedNot set23610826, 41476373, 66974322, 333681292, 193740488, 193740491, 26084773, 26084772, 696522381, 119520910, 112397663, 245888962, 112397662, 121963777, 121963767, 24561180, 245884269, 23655649, 642983883, 642983882, 119520915, 245888987, 48999789, 36499067, 23610827, 48999790, 23610829, 245888991

Wychavon 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %20.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %10.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.08 %0.00 %0.00 %89.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %4.83 %10.45 %28.49 %15.62 %0.00 %0.00 %40.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %10.79 %6.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.95 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
BowBrook Close residentialNot set134781060
Chapel Lane residentialNot set109490877
Church Lane residentialNot set635338301, 109490890
College Road residentialNot set109490905
Croft Road residentialNot set109490874, 109490927
Dineley Close residentialNot set134781067, 134781071
Dineley Road residentialNot set134781073
Edwards Lane residentialNot set109187521
Flax Piece residentialNot set109490941, 109490914
Hillside Close residentialNot set109490954
Manor Court residentialNot set109318223, 109318258
Monks Way residentialNot set665208334, 134781085
Norchard Lane residentialNot set134781090
Old Glebe Pastures residentialNot set134781094, 134781093
Perry Mill Road residentialNot set134781102
Rye Hill Lane residentialNot set109318195
Saint Nicholas Road residentialNot set134781105
School Lane residentialNot set109490975
Simon's Close residentialNot set109318146
Woodview Close residentialNot set1034875133, 1034875136, 1034875134
  residentialNot set134781131, 109490937, 109490875, 109490923, 635338304, 109490964
Upton Snodsbury RoadB4082secondaryNot set134772009
Egdon LaneB4084secondaryNot set18642494
 B4636secondaryNot set96484393, 53050700, 53051454, 96484406
 A422trunkNot set134771915, 28498037, 28498038, 28498036, 109318163, 109318134, 109318264
 A44trunkNot set134771924, 636047366, 636047381, 636047384, 971383246, 636047374, 134771932, 4339359, 1823949, 134771972, 49811460, 971383245
Pershore LaneA4538trunkNot set134772090, 28497831, 28497830
 A4538trunkNot set4339360, 4339361, 8122641
Bredicot Lane unclassifiedNot set52593830
Church Road unclassifiedNot set109318170
Edwards Lane unclassifiedNot set193956599
Long Lane unclassifiedNot set24980884
  unclassifiedNot set53050720, 109187532, 108703750, 193956604, 108703712, 108703703, 36498647, 758424098, 109194617, 250777258, 148112344, 343499014, 109318237, 250777257, 36498649, 52593732, 134772121, 108703704, 35193878, 116513416, 134781124, 1064204885

Wychavon 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %5.14 %17.77 %4.79 %55.44 %0.00 %0.00 %16.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %9.09 %0.00 %31.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %59.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brandheath Lane residentialNot set112397169, 112397092
Brooklyn Court residentialNot set110603483
Church Drive residentialNot set113080995
Church Lane residentialNot set667038280
Cladswell Close residentialNot set113080984
Green Lane residentialNot set111771237
Oak Tree Lane residentialNot set113080970, 113080966, 113081035, 113080956
Orchard Grove residentialNot set312118614, 312118619, 312118616
Pepper Street residentialNot set56250460
Ridgeway Meadows residentialNot set509631423
  residentialNot set860624147
Edgioake LaneB4092secondaryNot set36943849
Evesham Road tertiaryNot set110971605, 24327854
Sands Road tertiaryNot set110603511
Stockwood Lane tertiaryNot set27230168
  tertiaryNot set18649875, 36499548
 A422trunkNot set114440919, 140836812, 110559882, 110603499, 1052125022, 114440932, 13506251
Appletree Lane unclassifiedNot set49014096
Bouts Lane unclassifiedNot set49012331, 112397147, 112397075
Broadclose Lane unclassifiedNot set60298434
Chamberlain Lane unclassifiedNot set113080982
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set36938459
Cladswell Lane unclassifiedNot set36943850, 36954090, 112397211, 36954179
Dogbut Lane unclassifiedNot set24327852, 36943851
Lower Cladswell Lane unclassifiedNot set36938458
Mearse Lane unclassifiedNot set36943853, 36943852, 112397165, 36938457
Mile Post Lane unclassifiedNot set49000302
Morton Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set111771212, 111771231
Priory Farm Road unclassifiedNot set113525463
Wood Lane unclassifiedNot set51750550
  unclassifiedNot set605336994, 111771263, 32446374, 1176527857

Wychavon 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %16.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %39.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %73.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %22.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %77.42 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barley Meadows residentialNot set110603533
Bray Close residentialNot set513139952, 513139951
Brecon Close residentialNot set110603541, 110603519
Bredon Close residentialNot set110603472
Broadclose Lane residentialNot set110559767
Brooklyn Court residentialNot set110603483
Chaston Close residentialNot set110603476
Chestnut Lane residentialNot set110603549
Church Close residentialNot set110603534
Churchway Piece residentialNot set110603477
Devon Close residentialNot set110603532, 110603516
Dingle End residentialNot set110603544, 110603498
Greens Croft Way residentialNot set110603536
Harris Grove residentialNot set513139955
High House Drive residentialNot set110603545, 110603512, 110603531
Hill Farm residentialNot set110603501, 110603505
Jenkinson Gardens residentialNot set513139954, 1042358145
Midsummer Meadow residentialNot set110603521, 110603523, 110603502
Nobury Hill residentialNot set110603548, 110603540
Orchard Mead residentialNot set110603528
Pepper Street residentialNot set56250460
Perkins Drive residentialNot set620882128
Poplar Piece residentialNot set110603486, 110603507
Ramble Close residentialNot set110603492, 110603539
Rock Hill residentialNot set110603513, 110603538
Stonepit Lane residentialNot set44476968, 1052125024
The Pleck residentialNot set110603482
Tuer Way residentialNot set1042358150, 110603506
  residentialNot set1042358164, 113525436, 620882120, 1042358158, 1042358152
Sands Road tertiaryNot set110603511
Stockwood Lane tertiaryNot set27230168
Withybed Lane tertiaryNot set27230172, 110559819
  tertiaryNot set36499548
 A422trunkNot set110603499, 110559882
Appletree Lane unclassifiedNot set49014096
Broadclose Lane unclassifiedNot set60298434
Priory Farm Road unclassifiedNot set113525463
Stockwood Lane unclassifiedNot set27230170, 110603500
  unclassifiedNot set32446374

Wychavon 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %18.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %81.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %16.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.61 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Malt House Lane residentialNot set121178809
The Croft residentialNot set121178810
The Tuer residentialNot set121178811
  residentialNot set122727345, 558727044
Evesham Road tertiaryNot set110971644, 110971605
Hipton Hill tertiaryNot set131754359, 131754366
Radford Road tertiaryNot set25955354
  tertiaryNot set125097121, 110971591, 121178817, 125097107, 1052125021, 1052125020, 110559856, 193956612
Ab Lench Road unclassifiedNot set62311237
Hill Furze unclassifiedNot set717767752
Leys Road unclassifiedNot set23453736
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set44476967
Morton Wood Lane unclassifiedNot set56252903, 293796851
Village Road unclassifiedNot set66980346
  unclassifiedNot set125097117, 36498650, 26434448, 26434469, 62311238, 121178812, 62311236, 26434458, 26434438, 457492448, 125097106, 125097100, 125097108, 125097113, 125097099, 44481433

Wychavon 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %17.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %17.27 %0.00 %3.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.35 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %53.22 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bourne Close residentialNot set504550012
Church Lane residentialNot set567898513, 52363372, 667038280
Flyford Green residentialNot set716010532
Hunts Fold residentialNot set193956625
Meadow Close residentialNot set504550010
Orchard Lea residentialNot set193956597
Park Crescent residentialNot set504550011, 504550009
  residentialNot set964428234, 964428233, 676029915
Upton Snodsbury RoadB4082secondaryNot set134772009
Cockshot Lane tertiaryNot set115680364
  tertiaryNot set193956612, 1052125021, 110559794, 193740497
 A422trunkNot set110559882, 110559803, 109318264, 110333883
Dormston Lane unclassifiedNot set21620494
Seaford Lane unclassifiedNot set343499013, 343494234
  unclassifiedNot set21620490, 343499014, 36498648, 148112344, 60298432, 66980357, 66980340, 1082546457, 110468269, 149919948, 664291828, 110468256, 664291829, 55109709, 343499019, 21621074, 620281496, 21621073, 109775545, 21621071, 110468431, 109775563, 21620492, 38803014, 343499017, 664532559, 110468230, 664532567, 664532575

Wychavon 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %21.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %9.23 %11.15 %0.00 %32.87 %0.00 %0.00 %46.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %5.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %7.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.28 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church Lane residentialNot set656099670, 103920167, 656099669
Claverton residentialNot set107754525, 107754543, 107754556, 658919571, 107754590
Geeson Road residentialNot set1190584070
Hollyblue Close residentialNot set786461413
Manor Farm residentialNot set103920152, 103920128
Station Close residentialNot set109194619, 109194615
Williamson Way residentialNot set684489474
Windmill Lane residentialNot set656099645
  residentialNot set684489475, 112087992, 723099091, 107754501, 54396982, 786461414, 953026302, 112087964
Egdon LaneB4084secondaryNot set18642495, 18642496, 18642494
Worcester RoadB4084secondaryNot set438493998, 438493999, 1138477221
 B4084secondaryNot set505620844
Chevington Lane tertiaryNot set23642652
Crabbe Lane tertiaryNot set5002884
Mill Lane tertiaryNot set658931583, 658931586, 23642653
Rebecca Road tertiaryNot set95181590
Sidings Road tertiaryNot set95181578
Wadborough Road tertiaryNot set41279319
Worcester Road tertiaryNot set97503386, 97503509, 51847352
  tertiaryNot set24980886, 45689082, 35320063, 95181618, 51847348, 80208285, 101862981, 101862986, 5002886, 24980885, 106463676, 106463664, 107479796, 95181592
 A44trunkNot set134771924
Brickyard Lane unclassifiedNot set38127927
Hill Road unclassifiedNot set41279231
Station Road unclassifiedNot set95181613
Stonebow Road unclassifiedNot set38128493
Walcot Lane unclassifiedNot set23642655, 23642656
  unclassifiedNot set108049842, 107754502, 107754572, 44072969, 758424097, 739581767, 107754533, 54399793, 658754139, 758424098, 77041005, 40932783, 54357912, 77041002, 107754550, 36498647, 95181554

Wychavon 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %57.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %90.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.46 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chestnut Close residentialNot set435454995, 136580948
Geeson Road residentialNot set1190584070
Greenfields Close residentialNot set438251101, 142622263, 142622261
Laurel Close residentialNot set136580945
Lewis Close residentialNot set136580955, 437953507
Magnolia Close residentialNot set435598454, 142622259
Williamson Way residentialNot set684489474
Woodland Close residentialNot set142622270
  residentialNot set142622251, 142622267
Worcester RoadB4084secondaryNot set438493999, 1138477223, 1138477221
Stonebow Road unclassifiedNot set38128493
  unclassifiedNot set1138477222, 54399793, 659349456

Wychavon 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %78.11 %21.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 M5motorway_linkNot set23214285
Taylors Lane unclassifiedNot set42423339

Wychavon 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %66.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.37 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %58.82 %5.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %35.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.82 %0.00 %29.96 %29.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.21 %0.00 %0.00 %11.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %31.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.68 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 M5motorway_linkNot set8001566, 23214289, 23214285, 4339406
Clews Close residentialNot set1047280129
Coronation Road residentialNot set51838326
Far Field residentialNot set1020230047
Gilmour Drive residentialNot set1047280135
Heron End residentialNot set1020230046
Lambs Lea residentialNot set1047280157, 1020230051
Mayfield residentialNot set1047280134
Mollys Run residentialNot set1020230050
Orchard Grove residentialNot set51838323, 51838325
St James Close residentialNot set49204069
The Hidage residentialNot set51838321, 51838322, 101862995, 101862994
The Tara residentialNot set1188107369
Willow Bank residentialNot set1020230048
  residentialNot set1047280147, 1020230049, 1047280153, 1047280143, 1047280149, 1047280132, 1047280133, 1047280148, 1047280128, 1047280131, 1047280130
Whittington RoadB4084secondaryNot set4339407, 103046588
 B4084secondaryNot set638570876, 1138477217, 638570875, 638570874, 505620845, 1138477227, 440597584, 102009007, 505620844, 638570873, 638570872, 1138477218, 102009042
Broomhall tertiaryNot set795788642
Fox Lane tertiaryNot set51835290
Hatfield Bank tertiaryNot set5002928, 51858492, 5002900, 5002927, 101290281
Wadborough Road tertiaryNot set51858493
Worcester Road tertiaryNot set100893475
  tertiaryNot set5002953, 34034797
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set138146805
Walkers Lane unclassifiedNot set61337690
Woodbury Park unclassifiedNot set69342892, 644410905
  unclassifiedNot set48832554, 103046592, 658925263, 103046604, 103046583, 103046610, 615008488, 615008489, 638570871, 638570869, 638570870, 1063008199, 615008483, 615008482, 103046606

Wychavon 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %29.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.42 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %31.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.95 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %16.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.22 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brookfield residentialNot set157258465
Church Lane residentialNot set169494527, 18757166
Cornmill residentialNot set168542490
Cornmill Close residentialNot set157430298
Hands Orchard residentialNot set157211897, 157211895
Mill End residentialNot set157430328, 157430308
Millers Walk residentialNot set169508291
Millfield residentialNot set157430295, 157430301
Mill Lane residentialNot set157430290
Ochard Drive residentialNot set157258484
Pool Close residentialNot set157258475, 169028821
Russell Street residentialNot set157211898
  residentialNot set157211899, 157430314, 357471824
Haselor Lane tertiaryNot set26434552
Netherton Lane tertiaryNot set157433185, 167098983
  tertiaryNot set157433181, 45568039, 29185537, 167098979, 18751789
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set18757164
Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set73897514
Kersoe Lane unclassifiedNot set160951914, 169508290, 169508285
Marybrook Bridge unclassifiedNot set200954002
Pershore Road unclassifiedNot set200954006
Quay Lane unclassifiedNot set363634594
  unclassifiedNot set177660236, 177660243, 23418397, 157230316, 45568037, 157433945, 157433182, 35211333, 145704047, 18757167, 18757163, 37264823, 18752234

Wychavon 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %8.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.58 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brook Lane residentialNot set77489394, 77489395, 77489396
Butt Furlong residentialNot set107584226
Chequers Lane residentialNot set107584446
Cherry Orchard residentialNot set77489373
Coach Drive residentialNot set107584283
Lazy Lane residentialNot set107584321
Lower Croft residentialNot set109595900
Merryfield residentialNot set77490160
Old Vicarage Gardens residentialNot set77489391
Orchard Row residentialNot set507991061, 507991059
Paynes Lane residentialNot set107584348
Sandys Close residentialNot set107584355
Sidings Lane residentialNot set110889066
The Bight residentialNot set77490161
The Chantry residentialNot set107584442
The Dovecote residentialNot set77489379
The Hollies residentialNot set77489387
The Steps residentialNot set77489393
Top Street residentialNot set77489371, 352879282
Woodward Parks residentialNot set107584354
  residentialNot set109754300, 77489389, 672845375, 109754308, 107718898, 109754311
Pershore RoadB4084secondaryNot set427063412
 B4084secondaryNot set168503006
Haselor Lane tertiaryNot set26434552
Blacksmiths Lane unclassifiedNot set28371579
Boston Lane unclassifiedNot set77492508
Broadway Lane unclassifiedNot set107999480
Canada Bank unclassifiedNot set77489372
Church Leys unclassifiedNot set28371572
Farm Street unclassifiedNot set28371591
Field Barn Lane unclassifiedNot set81179291
Jubilee Bridge unclassifiedNot set28970990
Middle Lane unclassifiedNot set28371582
Millbank unclassifiedNot set28970989, 167098973
Neigh Lane unclassifiedNot set168503018
Ryden Lane unclassifiedNot set77489368, 168503022
The Green unclassifiedNot set77489378
The Strand unclassifiedNot set110720125, 110720130, 77489369
Yessell Lane unclassifiedNot set77489367
  unclassifiedNot set77489385, 77489388

Wychavon 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.65 %31.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %39.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.05 %75.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %14.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.37 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Broadway Close residentialNot set107584316
Brook View residentialNot set928231857
Butt Furlong residentialNot set107584226, 107584219
Kennel Bank residentialNot set109595886
Lazy Lane residentialNot set107584321
Old Rectory Green residentialNot set107584449, 107584448
Owletts Lane residentialNot set83598001
Paynes Lane residentialNot set107584348
The Chantry residentialNot set107584442
Timber Down residentialNot set169028824
Weston Orchard residentialNot set107584212
Wick House Close residentialNot set169028822
Woodward Parks residentialNot set107584354
  residentialNot set768501745, 109711620, 171570715, 109721728, 171570714, 681304412, 107584227, 107718898
 B4084secondaryNot set168503006, 169028820
Fladbury Hill tertiaryNot set18643994
Goodleigh Hill tertiaryNot set18751791
Hill Furze Road tertiaryNot set44476970
Pensham Hill tertiaryNot set18751061
  tertiaryNot set18751789, 157433181
Blacksmiths Lane unclassifiedNot set28371579
Broadway Lane unclassifiedNot set107999480, 107726682
Church Leys unclassifiedNot set28371572
Cooks Hill unclassifiedNot set18752151
Field Barn Lane unclassifiedNot set81179291
Hill Furze unclassifiedNot set23453735
Jubilee Bridge unclassifiedNot set28970990
Lower End unclassifiedNot set372612352
Main Street unclassifiedNot set18752150
Middle Lane unclassifiedNot set28371582
Neigh Lane unclassifiedNot set168503019
New Road unclassifiedNot set26434540
Pershore Road unclassifiedNot set29189769
Salters Lane unclassifiedNot set107583478, 168507626, 134772093, 134772094
School Lane unclassifiedNot set83598734, 86991279
Smokey Lane unclassifiedNot set109650546
Station Road unclassifiedNot set23642663
The Lane unclassifiedNot set145704060
Timber Lane unclassifiedNot set1054171930, 171571195, 18752148
Yock Lane unclassifiedNot set18752149
  unclassifiedNot set177656221, 126441414, 177660236, 157433182, 177660243, 18752153, 24980882, 168503034, 18752234, 348547416

Wychavon 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.89 %26.03 %19.23 %0.00 %0.00 %7.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.78 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Babylon Lane residentialNot set193956617
Back Way residentialNot set134772016, 134772018
Blacksmiths Lane residentialNot set170509699
Cherry Orchard Road residentialNot set617464266, 107583481, 617464267
Chestnut Close residentialNot set134772032, 134772034
Church End residentialNot set193956626
Church Lane residentialNot set134772035, 193956621, 134772038
Gibbs Close residentialNot set134772070, 134772067
Greenleys residentialNot set193956600
Manor Fields residentialNot set717767748
Manor Road residentialNot set134772029
Maytree Road residentialNot set134772080, 134772084
Moat Farm Lane residentialNot set193956610
Nightengale Fields residentialNot set717767749
Oldham Green residentialNot set170509704
Old Manor Close residentialNot set134772089, 134772088
Stanton Fields residentialNot set193956619
Throckmorton Road residentialNot set134772119, 134772110, 719893888, 134772104
  residentialNot set691947621, 700032948, 691947624
Abberton Road tertiaryNot set193956618
Broad Lane tertiaryNot set18644225
Hill Furze Road tertiaryNot set44476970, 44476969
Main Street tertiaryNot set18644226
  tertiaryNot set193956612
Evesham RoadA44trunkNot set28497154, 134772053, 28497153
Bishampton Fields unclassifiedNot set82675038
Bridge Street unclassifiedNot set107583483
Hill Furze unclassifiedNot set717767751, 23453735, 717767752
Main Street unclassifiedNot set24327932
Salters Lane unclassifiedNot set134772094
Throckmorton Road unclassifiedNot set35013311
  unclassifiedNot set26434448, 167098975, 167098980, 229415882, 193956601, 167098978, 167098981

Wychavon 010E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %55.89 %24.16 %0.00 %1.07 %0.00 %0.00 %18.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.37 %0.00 %74.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %17.23 %4.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.18 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 A4104primaryNot set826415019, 1093899265, 1093899264, 826415020
Avon Green residentialNot set142618243, 142618242
Brook Way residentialNot set142618248
Chapel Lane residentialNot set168503010, 134816283
Checketts Close residentialNot set134801017, 134801018
Church Farm residentialNot set142618247
Church Lane residentialNot set134801019
Coates Drive residentialNot set836094287
George Lane residentialNot set168503014
Gosney Fields residentialNot set436024601, 436024613, 696497163
Haines Avenue residentialNot set142618238
Main Street residentialNot set134801022, 134801021
Owletts Lane residentialNot set134801024
Parkers Close residentialNot set836094288
Pendas Meadow residentialNot set134801025, 134801027
Poplar Avenue residentialNot set142618239
Ryelands residentialNot set142618241
Spion Kop residentialNot set134801039, 134801036, 134801034
The Close residentialNot set166061185, 142618245
The Green residentialNot set134801041, 134801042
Tilesford Park residentialNot set513141658
Willow Bank residentialNot set142618240
Willow Bank Close residentialNot set513141655
Willow Close residentialNot set134801043, 134801044, 134801045
  residentialNot set134801065, 142618244, 134801047
Main StreetB4082secondaryNot set4020920
Abbey View RoadB4083secondaryNot set134772004, 134772002, 134772005
  secondaryNot set930879661
Terrace Road tertiaryNot set134772097, 134772096
 A44trunkNot set28497215
Atlas Way unclassifiedNot set435994435
Long Lane unclassifiedNot set24980884
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set18753817
Piddle Brook Lane unclassifiedNot set222297338
The Cross unclassifiedNot set168503012
The Lea unclassifiedNot set205802022
Throckmorton Road unclassifiedNot set35013311
Varden Road unclassifiedNot set435994441
  unclassifiedNot set35193878, 435994433, 435994430, 193956601, 435994436, 964427484

Wychavon 011A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %14.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.91 %5.56 %0.00 %17.03 %0.00 %0.00 %68.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %28.20 %0.00 %0.00 %12.56 %0.00 %0.00 %59.24 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bank Farm Court residentialNot set92918944
Brunel Way residentialNot set56955739, 1042943887
Churchward Close residentialNot set1042943898, 56955741
Cooper Crescent residentialNot set1049740789
Elm Close residentialNot set83509291
Fallow Field residentialNot set633279065
Grange Farm Drive residentialNot set376562747
Green Hill Close residentialNot set1049740781
Harvest Close residentialNot set376562748
Langate Fields residentialNot set1039591576
Manor Close residentialNot set148304248
Maple Close residentialNot set235544239
Meadow Walk residentialNot set56841349
Mill Field residentialNot set335790983
New Road residentialNot set83509289
Reades Piece residentialNot set56841330
School Road residentialNot set83509299
School Street residentialNot set56841331
Stephenson Way residentialNot set1042943890, 56955743
Wellington Road residentialNot set1219777788
Wesley Gardens residentialNot set316073529, 316073528
Wheat Close residentialNot set1039591580
  residentialNot set1126341946, 1119194317, 633279056, 633279053, 1119194314, 633279062, 675076111, 633279059
Weston RoadB4035secondaryNot set1046247472
Buckle Street tertiaryNot set191439043, 628291542, 4312295
Honeybourne Road tertiaryNot set191439045, 148304251, 4312297, 23092158
Weston Road tertiaryNot set30043617
Bretforton Road unclassifiedNot set29185084
Brick Walk unclassifiedNot set56841338
Broad Marston Lane unclassifiedNot set147080825
Broad Marston Road unclassifiedNot set26661286, 283271997, 482738955, 482738956
China Corner unclassifiedNot set56841346
Dorsington Road unclassifiedNot set23453751
Gloster Ades Road unclassifiedNot set54562423, 54562410
Gooch Close unclassifiedNot set56955744, 1042943900
Mickleton Road unclassifiedNot set134816239, 60142238, 29185064, 60142242
Sheenhill Road unclassifiedNot set26433852
Sixteen Acres Lane unclassifiedNot set60734457
The Green unclassifiedNot set235603916
  unclassifiedNot set145744948, 23453755, 29185062, 283271644, 83518226, 63223241, 1077413761, 237214123, 83519913

Wychavon 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %19.92 %0.00 %0.00 %4.55 %0.00 %0.00 %75.54 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Manor Farm living_streetNot set60141600
Beaufort End residentialNot set60140141
Birch Grove residentialNot set1042943875, 1042943874
Clun Forest Way residentialNot set375704243
Corner Farm Drive residentialNot set56841343
Dudley Road residentialNot set60140135, 1046247467
Fernihough Avenue residentialNot set60140137
Green Close residentialNot set56841341
Grove Avenue residentialNot set60140128, 60140132, 1046247470
Harvard Avenue residentialNot set60140148, 1042943871, 1046247468
Hawthorn Close residentialNot set670208117, 1042943878
Herdwick Drive residentialNot set375704245
Hudson Close residentialNot set60140140, 60140143
Perrie Drive residentialNot set60140136
Reades Piece residentialNot set56841330
School Street residentialNot set56841331
Sycamore Drive residentialNot set633268990
Wellington Road residentialNot set1219777788
Westbourne residentialNot set1046247469, 60140127, 60140129
  residentialNot set60140139, 375704246, 375704244, 235859806, 1219777787
Bretforton Road unclassifiedNot set53798445, 29185084
Gloster Ades Road unclassifiedNot set54562423, 54562410, 25627475
Mickleton Road unclassifiedNot set29185064
  unclassifiedNot set60142245, 1042943884, 60141607, 718921073, 60142243

Wychavon 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arrow End residentialNot set55263396
Back Lane residentialNot set60732304
Legion Court residentialNot set55263389
Main Street residentialNot set27411701
Manor Court residentialNot set60733375
Manor Road Close residentialNot set55263379
Nightingale Lane residentialNot set60734626
St Michaels Close residentialNot set54967241
The Close residentialNot set60732300
Tithe Court residentialNot set55263385
Titheway residentialNot set55263382
Westbrook Green residentialNot set259566104
West End residentialNot set60732302
  residentialNot set673580846, 673580844, 105029619, 673580845, 407498137, 691950049, 266155683, 691950048
Cleeve RoadB4085secondaryNot set60732298, 32019076
Evesham RoadB4085secondaryNot set23091651, 613233695
Main StreetB4085secondaryNot set60732299, 1044257586, 32019075
Station RoadB4085secondaryNot set32019097
Evesham RoadB4510secondaryNot set154844071, 154844075, 154844073
Arrow Lane unclassifiedNot set55263380
Bennetts Hill unclassifiedNot set23642666
Blacksmiths Lane unclassifiedNot set54279051
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set191428703
East Side unclassifiedNot set27411704
Farm Lane unclassifiedNot set54562427
Greenhill Cottages unclassifiedNot set261868901
Hathaway Close unclassifiedNot set54968463
Hoden Lane unclassifiedNot set40674300
Long Hyde Road unclassifiedNot set32018962
Main Street unclassifiedNot set32019038
Manor Road unclassifiedNot set55263387
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set27411027
School Lane unclassifiedNot set23642667, 259582980
Sheepwash Bridge unclassifiedNot set259582990
West Side unclassifiedNot set40674297, 260939025, 259558161
  unclassifiedNot set71335393, 105029631, 259551726, 101703996, 60732301, 245417142

Wychavon 011D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cleeverton Row residentialNot set259566066
Clevedon Green residentialNot set54279056
Forest Fields residentialNot set265766014
Legion Court residentialNot set55263389
Little Road residentialNot set1044257580, 70475746
Meadow Road residentialNot set63225677, 63225699, 63225696, 1044257582, 70452821
Norval Road residentialNot set63225686, 63225689
Orchard Place residentialNot set572727925, 572727926
Tithe Court residentialNot set55283800, 55263385
Withy Trees Road residentialNot set63225692, 63225697, 1044257583, 63225672, 70452824, 63225690, 63225674
  residentialNot set70452822
Buckle Street tertiaryNot set4312295
Arrow Lane unclassifiedNot set55263380
Blacksmiths Close unclassifiedNot set54968462
Blacksmiths Lane unclassifiedNot set26433872, 54279061, 54279051
Blakes Hill unclassifiedNot set259582968, 260946455
East Side unclassifiedNot set27411704, 259566067
Farm Lane unclassifiedNot set54562427, 54562426, 32019040
Hathaway Close unclassifiedNot set54968464, 54968463
Manor Road unclassifiedNot set55263387
Norval Road unclassifiedNot set63225684
Pebworth Road unclassifiedNot set259582979, 261390530
Roberts Lane unclassifiedNot set54279066
School Lane unclassifiedNot set23642667
Sheenhill Road unclassifiedNot set1044257585, 1044257584, 1044257581, 26433852
Sheepwash Bridge unclassifiedNot set259582990
Shinehill Lane unclassifiedNot set70528554
  unclassifiedNot set83518226, 134415783, 267427437

Wychavon 012A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %40.07 %0.00 %28.48 %24.07 %0.00 %0.00 %7.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential3.66 %0.00 %30.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %65.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %19.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Three Springs RoadA4104primaryNot set54357910, 54357909, 4020912, 54357908
  primaryNot set4020822, 54357904, 54357903, 54357905
Abbots Grange residentialNot set72567071
Betjeman Close residentialNot set72706973
Bishton Drive residentialNot set203364748
Chevalier Close residentialNot set501468592
Choules Close residentialNot set691333228, 691333227
Conningsby Drive residentialNot set965987903, 210368100, 54399669, 965987904, 54399667
Cornmore residentialNot set70381035, 72561714
Desjardins Way residentialNot set501468590, 203364742, 501468591, 501468589
Dowling Drive residentialNot set203364741
Emes Close residentialNot set199812329
Farleigh Road residentialNot set62292692, 62380120, 33144026
Fleury Close residentialNot set210368106
Henderson Close residentialNot set210368103
Hill Close residentialNot set168653411, 83498259
Hunter Rise residentialNot set72567053
Hynam Road residentialNot set210368107
Long Hedges residentialNot set69997895, 72561713
Mayville Close residentialNot set210368102, 210368099
Railground residentialNot set210368097
Searle Close residentialNot set210368094
Three Springs Road residentialNot set66110570
Woodward Road residentialNot set69997894
  residentialNot set832674773, 690856305, 623137991, 69997892, 72567065, 72567037, 62286335, 71435316, 623123232, 203364743, 675464600, 832674774
Holloway tertiaryNot set5002841
  tertiaryNot set5002882
Newlands unclassifiedNot set18750838
New Road unclassifiedNot set5002813
  unclassifiedNot set106463668

Wychavon 012B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %14.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %32.92 %32.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %20.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.03 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Little Priest Lane pedestrianNot set203144527
  pedestrianNot set358390315, 203624120, 358595183, 358595180, 358390317, 64940775, 358674043, 741149595
Abbots Road residentialNot set33144031
Betjeman Close residentialNot set72706973
Farleigh Road residentialNot set33144026
Little Priest Lane residentialNot set203144526, 193976502
Masons Ryde residentialNot set64940774
Monks Close residentialNot set136577728
Old School Close residentialNot set74865690, 157532281
Orchard Close residentialNot set33144028
Orchard Road residentialNot set33144027
Priest Lane residentialNot set18750842
Redlands residentialNot set107220984
St Agathas Close residentialNot set136577265
Weir Gardens residentialNot set202991006
  residentialNot set66110561, 193976501, 623123232, 136577268
High StreetB4084secondaryNot set145704050
Broad StreetB4536secondaryNot set18641112, 1161150950, 1161150949, 18641111
Abbey Road unclassifiedNot set136577723
Cherry Orchard unclassifiedNot set18755057
Farleigh Road unclassifiedNot set72199736
Head Street unclassifiedNot set18750834
Lower Priest Lane unclassifiedNot set360264074
Newlands unclassifiedNot set18750838, 136577727
New Road unclassifiedNot set5002813
Saint Andrews Road unclassifiedNot set18750840

Wychavon 012C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %45.64 %33.98 %0.00 %20.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbots Road residentialNot set33144031
Avon Mill Place residentialNot set202991004
Birlingham Close residentialNot set71082032
Farleigh Road residentialNot set33144026, 62292692, 62380120
Fulbert Road residentialNot set62285925, 33144033
Hanson Way residentialNot set194225181
Little Penny Rope residentialNot set71390174
Manor Gardens residentialNot set358496638
Nogains residentialNot set64678704
Orchard Road residentialNot set33144027
Perscoran Way residentialNot set437775683
Smiths Way residentialNot set72562067
Weir Gardens residentialNot set202991006
Woodward Close residentialNot set72708221
Woodward Road residentialNot set69997894
  residentialNot set754245631, 72708219, 71082034, 700304096
Goodleigh Hill tertiaryNot set18751791
Pensham Hill tertiaryNot set18751061
  tertiaryNot set157534623
Abbey Road unclassifiedNot set136577723
Farleigh Road unclassifiedNot set72199736
Great Calcroft unclassifiedNot set199812336, 221239682, 74865688
Marybrook Bridge unclassifiedNot set200954002
Pensham Hill unclassifiedNot set29189760, 167691415
Pershore Road unclassifiedNot set29189769
Saint Andrews Road unclassifiedNot set18750840
  unclassifiedNot set167691416, 167691412, 167691417, 623121459, 167691408, 84526606, 83599000, 157386181, 18753816

Wychavon 012D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %52.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %86.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %91.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Station RoadA4104primaryNot set8314670
Bedford Close residentialNot set83498270
Choules Close residentialNot set691333228
Fairways residentialNot set157373668
Hill Close residentialNot set83498259
Johnston Close residentialNot set1042247214, 435994428
Mount Pleasant residentialNot set72562475
Nursery Close residentialNot set71197335
Pardoe Drive residentialNot set435994426
Willow Close residentialNot set210368108
  residentialNot set83498272, 109707977, 865845251
Holloway tertiaryNot set5002841
Queen Elizabeth Drive unclassifiedNot set117937212

Wychavon 012E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %38.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %19.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Station RoadA4104primaryNot set8314670
Wyre RoadA4104primaryNot set435994418, 23453729, 435994419
 A4104primaryNot set435994437, 826415018, 435994439, 435994438, 826415020
Apple Tree Road residentialNot set109238970
Barley Mews residentialNot set1042247192, 1042247193
Cherry Orchard residentialNot set109707983, 109707975, 109707978, 109707979, 109238961
Corbett Close residentialNot set435994444, 435994431
Diamond Jubilee Court residentialNot set435915889
Goldfinch Rise residentialNot set1042247178
Honeysuckle Drive residentialNot set1042247218, 718911262
Hurst Road residentialNot set62178729
Jeacock Grove residentialNot set1042247202, 691872686
Kingfisher Fields residentialNot set722469603
Krier Fields residentialNot set1042247196, 1042247203
Lucerne Avenue residentialNot set1042247188, 1042247189
Mayfield Road residentialNot set826443249, 29185413
Pardoe Drive residentialNot set435994426
Pippin Close residentialNot set71197334
Priest Lane residentialNot set18750842
Redlands residentialNot set107220984, 107220989
Skylark Drive residentialNot set1042247174, 1042247179
St Agathas Close residentialNot set136577265
Strawberry Place residentialNot set765034260, 1042247205
Swallow View residentialNot set1042247177
Westcott Way residentialNot set435994427, 436010315
Wyre Road residentialNot set435994442
  residentialNot set1042247185, 1042247219, 761464500, 1042247217, 71197333, 1119249522, 136577268, 765034261, 1042247176, 70731127, 722469602, 1119249523, 70731114, 70731117, 70731120
Wyre RoadB4083secondaryNot set435994420, 134772098, 435994417
Worcester RoadB4084secondaryNot set38128478, 438493998
Besford Bridge tertiaryNot set95181558
Station Road tertiaryNot set1052125029, 1138477220
Terrace Road tertiaryNot set42987649, 134772096
  tertiaryNot set42987648, 5002882
Aintree Road unclassifiedNot set83500565, 83500556, 83500566, 83500564
Ascot Road unclassifiedNot set23642659, 435994413, 435994414
Atlas Way unclassifiedNot set435994435
Cherry Orchard unclassifiedNot set18755057
Cobham Road unclassifiedNot set23642658
Goodwood Road unclassifiedNot set83500572
Head Street unclassifiedNot set18750834
Kempton Road unclassifiedNot set83500557
King Georges Way unclassifiedNot set157533930, 107220986
Queen Elizabeth Drive unclassifiedNot set117937212
Racecourse Road unclassifiedNot set83500571
Station Approach unclassifiedNot set29189704
Varden Road unclassifiedNot set435994441
Walcot Lane unclassifiedNot set23642656
  unclassifiedNot set363607609, 83500558, 83500559, 83500561, 435994430, 304848610, 304848609, 83278802

Wychavon 013A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %13.20 %0.00 %0.00 %36.60 %0.00 %0.00 %50.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %34.89 %0.00 %0.00 %53.29 %0.00 %0.00 %11.82 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set50834972
Allsebrook Gardens residentialNot set50904525
Badsey Lane residentialNot set50847231
Banks Road residentialNot set50834977, 397079317, 397079318
Brewers Lane residentialNot set1046247475
Chestnut Close residentialNot set51012500, 93620481
Fothersway Close residentialNot set170765476
Green Leys residentialNot set50834973
High Street residentialNot set4309087, 29288214, 1046247477
Horsebridge Avenue residentialNot set51014868, 51014865, 51014866
Lambourne Close residentialNot set422101445, 422101446
Lodge Park Drive residentialNot set1042347048, 568748132
Manor Close residentialNot set221060156, 50748135, 50748145
Manor Gardens residentialNot set51012499
Manorside residentialNot set50748150
Mill Lane residentialNot set50734781
Oak Close residentialNot set50834970
Offenham View residentialNot set568748133
Old Post Office Lane residentialNot set47201686
Packs Close residentialNot set223859047
School Lane residentialNot set4309086
Seward Road residentialNot set50748128
Sladden Close residentialNot set618998184, 649749531
St James Close residentialNot set50734785
Sunset Way residentialNot set353828879, 834336700
Synehurst residentialNot set4309088
Synehurst Avenue residentialNot set50748143
Synehurst Crescent residentialNot set50748133
The Hop Gardens residentialNot set51012501
The Knapp residentialNot set50748154
The Lankets residentialNot set50734787
The Parks residentialNot set568748127
The Poplars residentialNot set50748141
Turnpike Drive residentialNot set568748131, 1042347046
Bretforton RoadB4035secondaryNot set38040591
Birmingham RoadB4085secondaryNot set23091673
Evesham RoadB4510secondaryNot set134772087
Offenham RoadB4510secondaryNot set134772086, 54554626, 324784553, 4357971, 4357972
Banks Road unclassifiedNot set397079316
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set47201687
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set228686856, 228686844
The Drift unclassifiedNot set50734788

Wychavon 013B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %33.31 %0.32 %35.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.07 %0.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.94 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allsebrook Gardens residentialNot set502091216, 210990675, 50904525
Badsey Fields Lane residentialNot set47201685
Badsey Lane residentialNot set50847231
Binyon Close residentialNot set50904523
Brewers Lane residentialNot set4309089, 1046247475
Chapel Street residentialNot set1046247476, 4309090
Church End residentialNot set51564900
Fields Close residentialNot set50904524
Fothersway Close residentialNot set170765476
Hither Green residentialNot set224158147, 224087510
Horsebridge Avenue residentialNot set51014868
Kingshurst Drive residentialNot set649749516
Kingshurst Gardens residentialNot set648707620, 649749518, 649749519
Maybush Gardens residentialNot set649749467
Mill Lane residentialNot set50734781
Sands Lane residentialNot set50904522
School Lane residentialNot set4309086, 4309091, 4309092
Seward Close residentialNot set1047457529, 50748152
Seward Road residentialNot set50748128, 56454539
St James Close residentialNot set50734785
Stone Pippin Orchard residentialNot set111582898
Synehurst residentialNot set4309088
Synehurst Crescent residentialNot set50748133
The Knapp residentialNot set50748154
Willersey Road residentialNot set4309093
Bretforton RoadB4035secondaryNot set38040591
Birmingham RoadB4085secondaryNot set54554610, 23091673
Badsey Lane unclassifiedNot set54185042
Bowers Hill unclassifiedNot set170764130
Golden Lane unclassifiedNot set52118031
Pear Tree Lane unclassifiedNot set4309095
Willersey Road unclassifiedNot set170764131, 54200979, 53843097, 54200967

Wychavon 013C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %9.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %19.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.05 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cedar Walk residentialNot set1017417729, 1017417728
Cherry Close residentialNot set55130214
Crabtree Leys residentialNot set251946385
Laurels Avenue residentialNot set55130218, 55130217
Myatt Road residentialNot set249757634, 55130216, 249797624, 55130212, 55130211
Old School Close residentialNot set98211529, 92897028
Orchard Grove residentialNot set249792004
St Milburgh Close residentialNot set55130207, 55130210
The Larches residentialNot set251946387, 369141988
  residentialNot set1017270082, 1017270078
Birmingham RoadB4085secondaryNot set54554610, 54554606
BlackminsterB4085secondaryNot set228351517, 32019106
Station RoadB4085secondaryNot set32019097
Evesham RoadB4510secondaryNot set55286902, 32018831, 154844074, 154844073, 256837188
NewtownB4510secondaryNot set55286908, 1044257587
Offenham RoadB4510secondaryNot set54554626, 54554622
The CrossB4510secondaryNot set256837189
Bennetts Hill unclassifiedNot set98209806, 23642666
Boat Lane unclassifiedNot set218898883
Church Street unclassifiedNot set26433261
Church Walk unclassifiedNot set55135424
Clayfield Road unclassifiedNot set54562413, 54562414
Court Lane unclassifiedNot set55130213, 256588083
Ferry Lane unclassifiedNot set249800858
Gibbs Lane unclassifiedNot set55130201, 154844072
Leasowes Road unclassifiedNot set55130219
Main Street unclassifiedNot set154844070
Merry Lane unclassifiedNot set51831506
New Road unclassifiedNot set55130220
Station Road unclassifiedNot set26433242, 47615720, 54562412, 47615721, 51831504
Three Cocks Lane unclassifiedNot set98209804, 32018933

Wychavon 013D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %39.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %17.54 %0.00 %0.00 %7.55 %0.00 %0.00 %74.92 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Gras Close residentialNot set376554517, 376554515
Holly Close residentialNot set54284522, 662104042, 54284521
Orchard Close residentialNot set53794981, 53794980
Victoria Gardens residentialNot set233044966
Whitford Close residentialNot set92915784
Weston RoadB4035secondaryNot set104025941, 1046247472
Bretforton Road unclassifiedNot set53798445
Bridge Street unclassifiedNot set53795815, 54562422
Clayfield Road unclassifiedNot set53798448, 51831503, 54284513, 54562413, 54284519
Coldicotts Close unclassifiedNot set54294841
Coldicotts Lane unclassifiedNot set26433885
Drinkwater Lane unclassifiedNot set54562416, 54562415, 53794212
Gloster Ades Road unclassifiedNot set25627475
Grange Road unclassifiedNot set53798449
Honeybourne Road unclassifiedNot set4357884, 54562429, 54562428
Ivy Lane unclassifiedNot set53798446
Main Street unclassifiedNot set53795813
School Lane unclassifiedNot set53795816
Shop Lane unclassifiedNot set53794974
Station Road unclassifiedNot set1046247473, 54562424, 54562425, 26433884, 232872789, 54562411, 54562412, 54294843
Stoneford Lane unclassifiedNot set54562420, 54562419, 26433976

Wychavon 013E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %15.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %21.75 %0.00 %78.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %61.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.64 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bromley Close residentialNot set153392755
Brookedale residentialNot set28454625, 28459672, 28454622, 28454623
Cleeve Hill Gardens residentialNot set1187771619
Copper Beech Close residentialNot set836274463
Finch Lane residentialNot set142540160
Hughes Close residentialNot set142540164, 142540158, 142540165
Hughes Lane residentialNot set142540159
Manor Park residentialNot set84672628
Marsh Close residentialNot set28454609
Oak Tree Road residentialNot set28454617, 28454616
Orchard Place residentialNot set28454618, 28454620, 28454621, 28459668
Rectory Close residentialNot set142540161
Shakespeare Lane residentialNot set142540163
St James Close residentialNot set142540167, 142540166
The Rowans residentialNot set28454607, 28454608
Village Street residentialNot set142540172
Walnut Close residentialNot set142540171
  residentialNot set142540168, 153430260
Anchor Lane unclassifiedNot set84672620, 84672631, 84672630
  unclassifiedNot set613244835, 84672629

Wychavon 013F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.77 %0.00 %14.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %22.50 %16.05 %22.33 %39.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %17.30 %41.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %41.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.90 %21.83 %53.96 %0.00 %5.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.10 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Manor residentialNot set80174876, 80174875
Blakenhurst residentialNot set28454610
Blayneys Lane residentialNot set82215930
Brookdale residentialNot set28459669, 28459670, 28459671
Brookedale residentialNot set28454622
Byrd Row residentialNot set28459372
Church Lane residentialNot set28454948
Evesham Road residentialNot set28454945
Groves Close residentialNot set28454613, 28454612
Heathfield Road residentialNot set28454951, 28454954, 28454953
Leysfield residentialNot set28454614, 28454615
Leys Road residentialNot set28459674
Lloyd Close residentialNot set28454958
Marsh Close residentialNot set28454609
Oak Tree Road residentialNot set28454616
Orchard Place residentialNot set28454618
Poplar Way residentialNot set28454606
St Egwins Road residentialNot set28454959
The Orchard residentialNot set1194667570
The Paddocks residentialNot set28459374
The Rowans residentialNot set28454607
  residentialNot set28459673
Hipton Hill tertiaryNot set131754359
Lenchwick Lane tertiaryNot set121178814
Evesham BypassA44trunkNot set613289549, 4312123, 4312116, 4312122, 134771974, 4312115
  trunkNot set613289555, 1055799411, 1052843469, 1052843472, 1052843471, 4312111, 613289563, 613289572, 1055799422, 613289579, 4017512
Chadbury Road unclassifiedNot set125927471, 125927505, 28371618
Kings Lane unclassifiedNot set28371624
Lenchwick Lane unclassifiedNot set130402700
Leys Road unclassifiedNot set23453736
The Squires unclassifiedNot set25955355
Worcester Road unclassifiedNot set192147261
  unclassifiedNot set84672629, 1055799423, 4312128, 87048843, 4312126, 4312127, 192147276

Wychavon 014A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %6.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.73 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %43.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %56.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %16.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.93 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
AllĂ©e de Dreux pedestrianNot set1079776967, 25574817, 1079776968
Bewdley Street pedestrianNot set25574180
Bridge Street pedestrianNot set4309025
Cowl Street pedestrianNot set25573801
Melsungen Allee pedestrianNot set291922961
  pedestrianNot set292156152
Abbey Gardens residentialNot set25574297
Allardene residentialNot set28509092, 28509091
Burford Gardens residentialNot set28482612, 28482611, 28482613
Burford Road residentialNot set25573600
Castle Street residentialNot set25573599
Church Street residentialNot set28509089, 28509088
Coopers Lane residentialNot set371943079
Deacle Place residentialNot set28482229
Harvey Road residentialNot set28482541
Kings Road residentialNot set4309030
Leys Walk residentialNot set28482484
Lime Street residentialNot set28482216, 28482219, 28482218
Lower Leys residentialNot set28482483
Mill Bank residentialNot set145179662
Mortimers Quay residentialNot set25573601
Northwick Road residentialNot set45568036, 28482215
Robins Corner residentialNot set80872476, 145288605
Rynal Place residentialNot set145182482
Rynal Street residentialNot set145182487
Shor Street residentialNot set210986071
The Leys residentialNot set28482213
Elm RoadB4035secondaryNot set45568031, 4309051
Port StreetB4035secondaryNot set4309037, 45568034, 154857146, 4309028, 45568033, 4309038
WatersideB4035secondaryNot set1225013793, 4309026, 1055799412, 1080319756
 B4035secondaryNot set1040621418, 4309029, 1030070197, 1030070196, 1030070198, 1040373686
Elm Road secondaryNot set4309032, 4309031
Waterside secondaryNot set1225013791
Broadway Road tertiaryNot set4309034, 4309033
Bridge Street unclassifiedNot set112350500, 542830719
Chapel Street unclassifiedNot set92893699
Common Road unclassifiedNot set142499096
Conduit Hill unclassifiedNot set142499097
Cowl Street unclassifiedNot set8097704
Oat Street unclassifiedNot set4309023
Port Street unclassifiedNot set1101385880, 211001679
Swan Lane unclassifiedNot set38040832, 145194245
Workman Bridge unclassifiedNot set25573797

Wychavon 014B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bewdley Street pedestrianNot set25574180
Abbot Chyryton's Place residentialNot set28455876
Albert Road residentialNot set4309021, 28480981
Avon Street residentialNot set28455880
Bewdley Lane residentialNot set25574181
Bewdley Street residentialNot set28459172
Briar Close residentialNot set28480980, 25574825
Edward Street residentialNot set28455882
Ferry View residentialNot set28455892, 28455891
George Street residentialNot set28455881
Henry Street residentialNot set295966082, 25574169
Hopkiln Gardens residentialNot set25574183
Huxleys Way residentialNot set28455893, 1046857021, 28455896, 1046857020
Leicester Grove residentialNot set145182480
Littleworth Street residentialNot set25574184
Merstow Place residentialNot set28455878
Nursery Road residentialNot set323081890, 1053015078, 385974074, 385974076, 385974080, 385974079, 385974077, 303971014, 385974078, 385974075, 385974081
Queens Road residentialNot set28455879
Rudge Road residentialNot set28455903
St Lawrence Road residentialNot set28455898, 28455897, 28455900, 28455899
Terrill Court residentialNot set28455901
West Street residentialNot set25574172
Abbey Lane unclassifiedNot set28455871, 28455874
Avon Street unclassifiedNot set733235405, 25574170
Boat Lane unclassifiedNot set28456255, 868813156, 307184331, 455961248
Brick Kiln Street unclassifiedNot set25574182
Merstow Green unclassifiedNot set23642664, 23642665, 28456254
Oat Street unclassifiedNot set4309023
Sinclair Court unclassifiedNot set28459171
Swan Lane unclassifiedNot set38040832
  unclassifiedNot set79393951, 79393949, 534275881

Wychavon 014C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albert Road residentialNot set28480981, 4309021
Briar Close residentialNot set28481074, 28455885, 28455886, 28480980
Cambria Road residentialNot set306014212
Coxlea Close residentialNot set28456251, 28456250
De La Bere Close residentialNot set145182472, 145182476, 145182479
Edward Street residentialNot set28455882
George Street residentialNot set28455881
Henry Fowler Close residentialNot set28455914, 28455908
Henry Street residentialNot set25574169
Inches Lane residentialNot set145200833
Leicester Grove residentialNot set145182480
Mill Bank residentialNot set145179662
Queens Road residentialNot set28455879
Rightons Court residentialNot set145182486, 145182488
Rudge Road residentialNot set28455903
Rynal Place residentialNot set145182478, 145182482
Rynal Street residentialNot set145182487, 309098549
Sandringham Close residentialNot set145200822
Shepherds Pool residentialNot set28455911, 28455907, 28455913
St Egwins Road residentialNot set145182483, 309098550
St Marys Road residentialNot set145182481
The Hodges residentialNot set145182475
Victoria Avenue residentialNot set145200816
Windsor Road residentialNot set145200830
  residentialNot set80866198
Worcester RoadB4624secondaryNot set1119987939
Common Road unclassifiedNot set142499096
Conduit Hill unclassifiedNot set142499097
  unclassifiedNot set28455905, 294152111

Wychavon 015A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %40.03 %59.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.80 %0.00 %0.00 %8.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Manor residentialNot set80174876, 80174875
Abbotswood residentialNot set145176751
Balmoral Close residentialNot set145200828, 145200823
Briar Close residentialNot set28455885, 28480980, 28481074, 28455886
Cambria Road residentialNot set306014212
Collinsfield residentialNot set145207699
Croft Road residentialNot set145207707
Goodalls Grove residentialNot set28480987
Greenavon Close residentialNot set194225609, 306014213
Greenhill residentialNot set28481474, 28481472, 28481475, 28481473
Greenhill Gardens residentialNot set82215400
Greenhill Park Road residentialNot set144807664
Lanesfield Park residentialNot set145207696, 145207715, 145207712, 145207692, 145207691
Prince Edwards Close residentialNot set144807680
Prince Henrys Close residentialNot set144807674, 144807678
Princess Road residentialNot set145207698
Sandringham Close residentialNot set145200822
Shepherds Pool residentialNot set28455911, 28455910
Simon de Montfort Drive residentialNot set145176756, 145176750, 145176763, 145176757, 145176755, 145176759
Victoria Avenue residentialNot set145200816
Windsor Road residentialNot set145200830
  residentialNot set82215402, 144807657
Worcester RoadB4624secondaryNot set145207688, 4312119, 4312110, 1119987939, 4312120
  trunkNot set1052843471, 1055799411, 1052843470
The Squires unclassifiedNot set25955355
Worcester Road unclassifiedNot set192147261

Wychavon 015B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Basson Court residentialNot set340270551
Berryfield Road residentialNot set427063407, 28467185, 427063408
Blossomfield Close residentialNot set28515804
Bredon Crescent residentialNot set340255226
Bredon Hill View residentialNot set194225684
Chestnut Close residentialNot set28515397, 28515440, 28515409, 28515401, 339370789
Church Road residentialNot set28467506
Damson Drive residentialNot set563357081, 340255227
Enstone Way residentialNot set651012003
Greengage Way residentialNot set340255228
John Martin Square residentialNot set28515455
Lilac Close residentialNot set28515877
Lunns Gardens residentialNot set76235198
Martin Avenue residentialNot set28515520
Marymans Road residentialNot set28515769
Maycroft residentialNot set28515868
Meadows End residentialNot set28467396
Mill Road residentialNot set28467508
New Road residentialNot set28515447
Pearwood Close residentialNot set1042334558, 340255285
Peewit Road residentialNot set28515885, 1055799419, 18643821
Pippin Croft residentialNot set340255286, 563357080
Rosemary Close residentialNot set28515770
School Road residentialNot set18643822
Summerfield Gardens residentialNot set28515813, 28515807
Workman Road residentialNot set76195276
  residentialNot set655889737, 28467186, 655889741
Hampton BridgeB4084secondaryNot set55896781
Pershore RoadB4084secondaryNot set1055799420, 427063411, 427063409, 427063414, 427063410, 38128713, 1055799414
Pershore Road secondaryNot set427063417, 1055799417, 427063416, 427063413, 427063415

Wychavon 015C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbotts Drive residentialNot set1042410682
Alexandra Road residentialNot set28515494
Berryfield Road residentialNot set28467185
Birch Fields residentialNot set1042334593, 1042334594
Boswell Mews residentialNot set673354982, 673354980
Bredon Crescent residentialNot set340255226
Cartwright Way residentialNot set651012004
Charlton Close residentialNot set28467284
Church Road residentialNot set28467506
Clarks Hill Rise residentialNot set28467154
Cole Gardens residentialNot set1042334565, 670200498
Drake Croft residentialNot set651012008
Enstone Way residentialNot set651012003
Evendene Road residentialNot set28467184, 1055799416, 28467283
Gisborne Gardens residentialNot set1042334551, 1042334541
Gray Gardens residentialNot set1042334582, 961100453
Greengage Way residentialNot set340255228
Harding Way residentialNot set673354986, 675451646
Highfield Road residentialNot set28467112, 28467113
Hillside Close residentialNot set28515490, 28515478, 28515484
Hylton Road residentialNot set28515654, 28515650
Jordan Grove residentialNot set673354983, 673354984
Kent Close residentialNot set18643825
Lilac Close residentialNot set28515877
Lynwood Close residentialNot set342479811, 28467121
Malin Mews residentialNot set673354988, 1042334585
Malinshill Road residentialNot set28467111, 76193114
Martin Avenue residentialNot set28515520
Meadows End residentialNot set28467396
Merrybrook residentialNot set28515473
Merry Brook Heights residentialNot set79239745
Mill Road residentialNot set28467508
Niblett Corner residentialNot set1042334569
Nicklin Orchard residentialNot set1042334552
Peewit Road residentialNot set18643821, 1055799419
School Road residentialNot set18643822, 1055799415, 18643823
Smith Fields residentialNot set1042334568
Spiers Crescent residentialNot set651012006
St Andrew Road residentialNot set1042334559, 28515603, 28515528
Stewart Close residentialNot set670200497
Stratford Grove residentialNot set961100451
Stubbington End residentialNot set1042334573, 850002993
Swinbourne Meadow residentialNot set1042334575, 1042334577, 850002991
Taylor Gardens residentialNot set1042334546, 1042334547
Welland Fields residentialNot set1042334553, 1042334548
White Walk residentialNot set961100450
Workman Road residentialNot set76195276
Ypres Way residentialNot set1057954537, 651012005, 961100452, 1042334581, 1057954538
  residentialNot set1042334549, 341005102, 340299377, 28467155, 910490593, 655889741, 699439586, 1042334550, 28467186, 655889737
Pershore RoadB4084secondaryNot set427063409, 1055799420, 1055799414, 1055799418, 427063412, 427063414

Wychavon 015D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %84.14 %0.00 %0.00 %15.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.89 %43.72 %54.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Baliol Gardens residentialNot set1042341732
Blackberry Way residentialNot set54517150, 54517149
Bluebell Way residentialNot set54517130
Brooklands Drive residentialNot set835528340, 737790932, 835528339
Celandine Way residentialNot set54517132
Christ Church Way residentialNot set1042341735, 835551103
Columbine Grove residentialNot set54517153, 54517161, 54517160
Honeysuckle Close residentialNot set54517148
Jasmine Walk residentialNot set54517151, 54517152
Larkspur Drive residentialNot set54517154, 54517157, 54517156, 834336706, 54517155
Lavender Walk residentialNot set54517134, 54517147, 54517142, 54517133
Magdalen Drive residentialNot set835551100
Oriel Meadows residentialNot set1042341742
St Davids Drive residentialNot set47497975, 54517117, 47500004, 47500000, 54517126, 47497976
St Patricks Close residentialNot set47499126
St. Patricks Close residentialNot set243891177
The Heathers residentialNot set54517129, 54517128, 54517127
Thistledown residentialNot set54517118, 54517158
Wolfson Walk residentialNot set1042341740
  residentialNot set1042341734, 1042341733
Davies Road tertiaryNot set220264557
Asparagus Way unclassifiedNot set855679095, 257325003, 257325002
Bramley Drive unclassifiedNot set93343698
Enterprise Way unclassifiedNot set855931882, 855931881
Orleans Close unclassifiedNot set28494464, 28494457
  unclassifiedNot set215269618, 215279698, 215269619

Wychavon 016A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beauty Bank residentialNot set324784545, 279155843
Biffin Close residentialNot set279155829, 1058553100, 422101441, 1058553043
Burford Road residentialNot set25573600
Burlingham Avenue residentialNot set303671293, 28482331, 28482332
Clementi Court residentialNot set28482228
Codling Road residentialNot set324784547, 324786078, 353817621, 834349926, 945290904, 279155835, 324786075, 1053350298
Coronation Street residentialNot set28482221, 28482223
Costard Lane residentialNot set422101442
Crump Way residentialNot set834349925, 945290903, 279155831
Deacle Place residentialNot set28482233, 28482229, 28482232, 28482234, 28482235
Discovery Lane residentialNot set324784546
Drakes Lea residentialNot set28482204
Egremont Close residentialNot set422101443, 422101444
Ellison Close residentialNot set324784548, 279155832
Evesham Marina residentialNot set1122886642
Fleming Drive residentialNot set1122886143
Gladstone Avenue residentialNot set353817620
Glencoe Road residentialNot set28482224
Harvey Road residentialNot set28482545, 28482541
Jenner Drive residentialNot set1118296591
Jonagold Place residentialNot set324784549
Kings Road residentialNot set4309030
Laxton Crescent residentialNot set835436213, 324784551, 835436214, 324784550, 653374079
Lichfield Avenue residentialNot set28482231, 28482330
Lime Street residentialNot set28482219, 28482218
Northwick Road residentialNot set28482215
Pearmain Drive residentialNot set353817619, 324786077
Philipscote residentialNot set28482206, 203903970
Rose Bank residentialNot set28482544, 28482543
Russet Close residentialNot set353828874, 279155840
Seacole Way residentialNot set28482716
Sunset Way residentialNot set945290905, 834349927, 353828879
The Leys residentialNot set28482213
Wych Elm Grove residentialNot set1119130759
  residentialNot set1118309124, 324784554, 1118296592, 834349922, 1118296593
Offenham RoadB4510secondaryNot set4357970, 324784553, 834349923, 948384469, 947503354, 834349924
  secondaryNot set1044260373, 1044260374, 324784552, 1044260375

Wychavon 016B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %8.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %24.30 %0.00 %0.00 %32.64 %0.00 %0.00 %43.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %42.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.33 %0.00 %0.00 %7.67 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Badsey Lane residentialNot set28476211
Biffin Close residentialNot set279155829
Burlingham Avenue residentialNot set28482331
Buttercup Close residentialNot set400580285, 400580286, 400580287, 1047453088
Clyde Avenue residentialNot set28482804, 28482802, 28482803, 61572375
Conwy Drive residentialNot set28482813
Coronation Street residentialNot set28482221
Daisy Close residentialNot set312600392
Durcott Lane residentialNot set28499277
Elmside residentialNot set28496847, 156250440, 312592612
Freesia Close residentialNot set195582947, 314597978
Glencoe Road residentialNot set28482224
Hillcrest residentialNot set28482795
Hollyhocks Close residentialNot set314597958
Hyacinth Close residentialNot set156248446, 156248434
Jupiter Road residentialNot set370747263, 370767266
Lichfield Avenue residentialNot set28482330
Marigold Close residentialNot set314123158, 156248427
Medway Road residentialNot set28482806, 1046150570, 28482801
Poppy Close residentialNot set312600393, 386487071
Shannon Way residentialNot set28482811, 28482810, 28482812, 28482809
Solent Place residentialNot set28482807
Tamar Place residentialNot set28482808
Tulip Drive residentialNot set156248441
Tyne Drive residentialNot set28482814
Wards Close residentialNot set313064228, 28496848
Wisteria Drive residentialNot set195582950, 194225908
Wych Elm Grove residentialNot set1119130760, 1119130759
  residentialNot set1119130761, 1119130764, 133632866, 133632867
Badsey RoadB4035secondaryNot set4309085, 134772023, 4309053, 4309052, 4309084, 134772020
Elm RoadB4035secondaryNot set45568032, 45568031
 B4035secondaryNot set1030070198, 4309029
Offenham RoadB4510secondaryNot set4357970, 948384469, 834349923
Elm Road secondaryNot set4309032
Broadway Road tertiaryNot set4309049, 1101498206, 1101498205, 38040759, 4309033, 4309034, 4309050
Badsey Lane unclassifiedNot set221245948, 4357950, 4357949, 221245929, 94172173, 133632839, 54185042
  unclassifiedNot set133632848

Wychavon 016C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %88.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %84.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.62 %0.00 %83.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %11.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.12 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Four Pools Lane residentialNot set28494646
Jupiter Road residentialNot set370747263
Spinney Grove residentialNot set142539114, 28494647
Woodland Piece residentialNot set28494649, 323858780, 28494648
Broadway Road tertiaryNot set1101498205, 38040759, 4309049, 1101498206
Asparagus Way unclassifiedNot set157081457, 157081470, 157081463, 257325002
Crab Apple Way unclassifiedNot set157614540, 157614519, 32017905
Enterprise Way unclassifiedNot set32017924, 855931881
Millennium Way unclassifiedNot set157081493, 157081473, 32017932
  unclassifiedNot set133632848, 60823030

Wychavon 016D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %24.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %75.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %68.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.93 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beach Close residentialNot set323067933, 28509060
Burma Close residentialNot set28507769, 28507770
Church Street residentialNot set28509088
Coopers Lane residentialNot set45568035, 371943079
Durcott Gardens residentialNot set28507867, 28507868
Durcott Lane residentialNot set28499277
Durcott Road residentialNot set28507766, 28509170, 28509171
Fairwater Close residentialNot set28509057, 28509056
Fielden Close residentialNot set28507771, 28507772
Foster Road residentialNot set28507782, 28507780
Four Pools Road residentialNot set45568029
Hillcrest residentialNot set28482795
Lindsey Avenue residentialNot set28509173
Mansion Gardens residentialNot set28507886
Masters Close residentialNot set28509174
Overbrook residentialNot set28507779, 45568027, 45568028, 28507777, 28507775, 28507773, 28507778
Owletts End residentialNot set28507866, 1048441265
Priors Walk residentialNot set28509059, 28509058
Saxonbury residentialNot set28507653
St Peters Close residentialNot set28509172
Watsons Lane residentialNot set307059501, 28507891
Broadway Road tertiaryNot set38040759

Wychavon 017A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %42.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %72.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anne Crescent residentialNot set28507606, 28507605, 28507607
Barnards Close residentialNot set28507655
Battleton Road residentialNot set28507654, 28507028
Bayly Close residentialNot set28507079
Burma Close residentialNot set28507769
Charity Crescent residentialNot set28467668
Charles Close residentialNot set28507610, 28507612, 28507611
Coopers Lane residentialNot set371943079
Elizabeth Road residentialNot set28507047
Fairfield Road residentialNot set45568030, 28506927
Four Pools Lane residentialNot set28494646
Four Pools Road residentialNot set28507764, 45568029
Mansion Gardens residentialNot set28507886
Mayfair residentialNot set28507045
Overbrook residentialNot set28507773
Saxonbury residentialNot set28507653
Simons Way residentialNot set28507608
Trinity Close residentialNot set28507080
Watsons Lane residentialNot set28507891
WatersideB4035secondaryNot set4309026, 1052524629
Davies Road tertiaryNot set1054227790, 1054227792, 1054227791, 28494702
The Link tertiaryNot set1040390201, 722003957, 722003956, 1040390200, 28494849, 1040390202, 1040621417, 28494704, 1054171936, 28494705, 1040621416, 422705461
Four Pools Lane unclassifiedNot set28507767

Wychavon 017B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %55.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Andrews Drive residentialNot set28494220
Battleton Road residentialNot set28507027, 28507026, 28507025, 28507028
Bridleway Views residentialNot set333300803, 333300801
Capriole Place residentialNot set333300804
Charity Crescent residentialNot set28467668
Coldicott Gardens residentialNot set28494222, 28494221
Fairfield Place residentialNot set28506929, 28506930
Fairfield Road residentialNot set1055799409, 28506927
Fountain Court residentialNot set28506924, 28506925
Fountain Gardens residentialNot set28506926
Goodwood Close residentialNot set28494317
Hamilton Road residentialNot set64777177
Hemmingway residentialNot set1057629097, 28506932, 28506933, 1057628692
Isbourne Crescent residentialNot set28506931
Kempton Close residentialNot set28494315
Lingfield Road residentialNot set65373089
Salisbury Drive residentialNot set28494316
Sandown Road residentialNot set28494312
Snaffle Way residentialNot set333300833, 671974084, 671974085, 333300824
St James Drive residentialNot set1056920426, 28494527, 28494526, 28494528
St Matthews Close residentialNot set47497978
The Mews residentialNot set333300835, 671974083
  residentialNot set289927148
WatersideB4035secondaryNot set1052524629
Hampton BridgeB4084secondaryNot set55896781
Davies Road tertiaryNot set1054227790, 28494702, 28494703, 51101973, 1054227788, 1054227789, 220264557, 54517123
The Link tertiaryNot set28494704
Eastwick Drive unclassifiedNot set199812326
Orleans Close unclassifiedNot set28494457
St Richards Road unclassifiedNot set54517124
St. Richards Road unclassifiedNot set28503458
  unclassifiedNot set28503506

Wychavon 017C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %38.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.50 %89.96 %1.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Charity Crescent residentialNot set722003959, 722003958, 28467668
Four Pools Lane residentialNot set28494646
Robinia Close residentialNot set47498724, 47498453
St Catherines Road residentialNot set28494553, 28494552, 28494551
St Davids Drive residentialNot set47497975
St Georges Close residentialNot set47498455, 47498445
St Johns Close residentialNot set47497982, 47497981, 47497980, 47497983
St Lukes Close residentialNot set47499134, 47499130, 47499131, 47499133, 47499132
St Margarets Road residentialNot set28494529, 28494530
St Marks Close residentialNot set47497973, 47600490, 47497971, 47497972
St Matthews Close residentialNot set47498727, 47498725, 47498723, 47498726, 47497978, 47498728
St Michaels Close residentialNot set47498452, 47498450, 47498451
St Pauls Close residentialNot set47498454, 1050286589, 47498447, 47498449, 47498446
St Philips Drive residentialNot set47497970, 47499115, 47499118, 47498722, 47499122, 47499119, 47499123, 47498721, 47499116, 47592958
St Wulstans Close residentialNot set47498444
Davies Road tertiaryNot set220264557, 54517123, 64845633
The Link tertiaryNot set1054171935, 28494850, 1040390202, 722003956, 1040390201, 28494849, 1054227793
Charity Crescent unclassifiedNot set156203675
St. Richards Road unclassifiedNot set28503458
  unclassifiedNot set33503429

Wychavon 018A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential8.51 %0.00 %4.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %31.78 %27.78 %0.00 %40.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %32.80 %6.30 %0.00 %6.45 %0.00 %0.00 %54.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.88 %0.00 %0.00 %2.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.66 %0.00 %0.00 %99.34 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bloxham Road residentialNot set943849823, 4354190
Fleece Road residentialNot set190770106, 4354199
Foster Drive residentialNot set4299405
Meadow Orchard residentialNot set4354203
Millet Way residentialNot set556866446, 943849814, 556866448
Mills Close residentialNot set87775571
Morris Road residentialNot set92872921
Parker Place residentialNot set4354211
Phillips Road residentialNot set4354194
Sands Close residentialNot set4354200
Smallbrook Road residentialNot set4298681
The Old Bakery residentialNot set92724876
The Old Mill residentialNot set92872925
The Sands residentialNot set4354213
Tythe Road residentialNot set4354192, 943849822
  residentialNot set4354206, 943849815, 1046205922, 556866441, 556866439, 4354205, 4307143, 943849824, 556866443, 4354204
Buckle Street tertiaryNot set528433234
Childswickham Road tertiaryNot set4307118, 174691965
Church Street tertiaryNot set33049314, 1055114219, 95125637, 4298706
Collin Lane tertiaryNot set4302891
Snowshill Road tertiaryNot set47001893
  tertiaryNot set133632862
 A44trunkNot set72088303, 4307110, 4312507
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set87779675
Bowers Hill unclassifiedNot set170764130
Buckle Street unclassifiedNot set4373965, 578163313
Church Close unclassifiedNot set4307125
Evesham Road unclassifiedNot set4307111
Farncombe Estate Road unclassifiedNot set4313161
Lifford Gardens unclassifiedNot set4307123, 4539319, 4539321, 4539320
Mill Avenue unclassifiedNot set8139700
Pry Lane unclassifiedNot set4354216, 92848499
Springfield Lane unclassifiedNot set4302044, 4302045
West End Lane unclassifiedNot set4307124, 948954113, 8139701, 176787912, 8139702, 176787916, 948954112
Willersey Road unclassifiedNot set53843097
  unclassifiedNot set4307129

Wychavon 018B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %34.23 %0.00 %0.00 %64.25 %0.00 %0.00 %1.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.27 %0.00 %61.77 %0.00 %0.00 %5.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.62 %0.00 %0.00 %6.25 %0.00 %0.00 %90.13 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Coombefield Road residentialNot set52115087
Drysdale Close residentialNot set52115088, 506290656, 52115089, 52115074, 506290655
Green Close residentialNot set65460090
Murcot Mill residentialNot set55601076
Penelope Gardens residentialNot set52115084
Sally Close residentialNot set52115073, 52115097
Sandys Avenue residentialNot set52115093
The Squires residentialNot set1050325881, 65489657, 65489655, 1042252558, 1042252559
Washington Road residentialNot set52115086
Wickham Close residentialNot set52115085, 619571001
Wyckham Court residentialNot set1061064293, 65460095, 65460165, 65460170
Collin Lane tertiaryNot set4307113, 43803695, 4302891
 A44trunkNot set4309117, 1056064389, 1056064386, 4313243, 1056064387, 1056064388, 4307110, 4312507, 1056064385, 4313244
Atkinson Street unclassifiedNot set4357477
Blacksmiths Lane unclassifiedNot set65460098, 174684362
Buckland Road unclassifiedNot set4357480
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set65460087
Evesham Road unclassifiedNot set4307111
Farmers Lane unclassifiedNot set65460160, 174691967
Golden Lane unclassifiedNot set52118031
Hinton Road unclassifiedNot set55894931
Longdon Hill unclassifiedNot set133632845, 54200972, 54200970, 4309107, 133632844, 133632846
Manor Road unclassifiedNot set4357948, 888198227
Murcot unclassifiedNot set55660850
Murcot Lane unclassifiedNot set4357473
Murcot Road unclassifiedNot set4357476
Murcot Turn unclassifiedNot set4357475
New Street unclassifiedNot set4357478
Pitchers Hill unclassifiedNot set1056063510, 52115090, 506290653
The Cross unclassifiedNot set202709962, 346042001, 1055128787, 174691970
Twitchams Lane unclassifiedNot set65460148
Vicarage Lane unclassifiedNot set65460162
  unclassifiedNot set55601073, 4357479, 346379051, 55660851, 346042000, 65460163, 4307112, 52118026, 55601071, 65460109

Wychavon 018C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %12.46 %0.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %99.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cotswold Court pedestrianNot set352056104, 1244593417
The Huntings pedestrianNot set352070663
  pedestrianNot set352075238, 350680248, 88703979, 87775578
Averill Close residentialNot set4354207
Bibsworth Avenue residentialNot set4307136, 4539430
Bloxham Road residentialNot set4354190
Bredon View residentialNot set4307135
Bridgemans Close residentialNot set87405927
Colletts Fields residentialNot set4299393
Colletts Gardens residentialNot set4307133
Daston Close residentialNot set4307138
Gordon Close residentialNot set4302047
High Street residentialNot set4307131, 31265052
Kingsdale Court residentialNot set4307134
Lime Tree Avenue residentialNot set87405929, 4299394, 4299396
Mills Close residentialNot set87775571
Morris Road residentialNot set92872921
Orchard Avenue residentialNot set4307137
Parker Place residentialNot set4354211, 4354212
Sands Close residentialNot set4354200
Sheldon Avenue residentialNot set4539428
The Old Orchard residentialNot set844281114
Walnut Close residentialNot set4539057
Wells Gardens residentialNot set4307132
  residentialNot set4539058, 386663246, 4307141, 4354189, 190770108, 4539499
Church Street tertiaryNot set95125637, 4298706
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set87779675
Church Close unclassifiedNot set8139703, 4307125
Kennel Lane unclassifiedNot set4307127
  unclassifiedNot set4302048, 4307129

Wychavon 018D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %39.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.13 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %48.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %51.93 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %36.00 %0.00 %0.00 %64.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.47 %0.00 %70.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.20 %0.00 %0.00 %96.12 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set1042230911, 1042230910
Barn Lane residentialNot set142624313
Blacksmiths Close residentialNot set1082479652
Blacksmiths Lane residentialNot set1082479653
Bridewell Drive residentialNot set1039435280, 72543152
Churchill Road residentialNot set72543150
Church Road residentialNot set136099287
Glebe Road residentialNot set4354253, 136099288, 910863698, 4354252
Millfield residentialNot set72532877
Old Hall Close residentialNot set73249873
Old School Drive residentialNot set1082342656, 1039431543, 1039431542
Pear Tree Drive residentialNot set72543142
St Peters Close residentialNot set65725328
The Farriers residentialNot set72543138
The Hollows residentialNot set72470551, 72590459
Woodland Close residentialNot set73249867
  residentialNot set735416950, 142624311, 735416949
Cheltenham RoadB4078secondaryNot set210644056
Winchcombe RoadB4078secondaryNot set37265023
 B4078secondaryNot set4357416, 4357417, 4354326
  tertiaryNot set55896775, 29288136, 29185332, 55896774, 29185537, 1054171933
Bevans Lane unclassifiedNot set65710042
Broadway Road unclassifiedNot set4354254
Cheltenham Road unclassifiedNot set221245935, 172845647, 221245946, 172845651, 210644188, 221245928
Church Road unclassifiedNot set73249839
Elmley Road unclassifiedNot set37265009, 169494533
Sandfield Lane unclassifiedNot set155603655, 172845672, 172845670
School Road unclassifiedNot set174684369, 73334772
Station Road unclassifiedNot set8601204
  unclassifiedNot set157428565, 157428566, 55896778, 55896776, 215279698, 4357470, 5080511, 23418397, 73249861

Wychavon 019A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %32.73 %20.89 %0.00 %45.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %16.22 %11.77 %0.00 %65.01 %0.00 %0.00 %7.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.97 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arundel Road residentialNot set39189780
Blenheim Drive residentialNot set29497500, 170274447, 39222838, 170274449, 170274452, 170274443
Brensham Court residentialNot set29506244, 29506243
Broadacre Close residentialNot set29545727, 107747926
Chapel Lane residentialNot set30924628
Glebeland Drive residentialNot set29545713
Gravel Pits Close residentialNot set1182973899, 1182973902, 29545426
Homestead Close residentialNot set29545724, 745270888
Lower Lane residentialNot set32982339
Oak Gardens residentialNot set29548390, 29497659
Oak Lane residentialNot set641967688, 641967692, 135509130
Pippins Road residentialNot set29545722, 29545720, 107747922
Plantation Crescent residentialNot set750605159, 29545429, 29545427
Queensmead residentialNot set29361091, 29361125, 29361052
Rectory Lane residentialNot set47074203
Russet Close residentialNot set29545728, 745270886
The Dell residentialNot set29503477, 29503482, 29503483
Waterloo Close residentialNot set29497433, 107747927
Waterloo Way residentialNot set29497569, 751710267
Watery Lane residentialNot set32982311
Wellington Lodge Close residentialNot set107747917, 29497414
  residentialNot set692407381, 107747923, 29553595, 673571431, 29361116, 39226952, 1163074176
Moreton LaneB4080secondaryNot set144802896
Hardwick Bank Road tertiaryNot set29553323
Church Street unclassifiedNot set29499014
Fleet Lane unclassifiedNot set26626657
  unclassifiedNot set39189786, 99859113, 507749441, 220310419

Wychavon 019B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %6.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %25.18 %0.00 %0.00 %22.84 %0.00 %0.00 %51.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %23.32 %76.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Back Lane residentialNot set29499015
Blenheim Drive residentialNot set170274449, 29497500, 39222838, 170274447, 170274443
Brasenose Road residentialNot set29546257
Bricknell Avenue residentialNot set29545440
Broadacre Close residentialNot set29545727
Cherry Orchard residentialNot set29546260, 29546261
Church Cottage Lane residentialNot set170305976
Church Road residentialNot set45407669
College Road residentialNot set29546258, 29546259
Cotswold Close residentialNot set29545435, 297545288
Farm Lane residentialNot set29548389
Glebeland Drive residentialNot set29545713
Grange Field Road residentialNot set29546265, 29546266
Jubilee Drive residentialNot set1182973894, 1182973893, 29545437, 29545439
Lampitt Lane residentialNot set45407670, 45407673
Lower Lane residentialNot set47259175, 47503033
Malthouse Lane residentialNot set29499422
Manor Lane residentialNot set47258107, 170305974, 615164731
Oak Gardens residentialNot set29497659
Oak Lane residentialNot set641967688, 135509130
Orchard Close residentialNot set29545730, 29545729, 155565729
Perwell Close residentialNot set29500190
Pippins Road residentialNot set29545720
Saint Giles Road residentialNot set29546256
The Croftlands residentialNot set29545726, 29545725
Vallenders Road residentialNot set29546263, 29546264
  residentialNot set47258771, 29553595, 332954543, 332954542, 47258772, 54841760, 332954661, 170305973, 47259176
 B4080secondaryNot set37283300
Church Street unclassifiedNot set29499014
Dock Lane unclassifiedNot set29546611
Mill End unclassifiedNot set29546616
  unclassifiedNot set1135154770, 1135154771, 47075853, 39221117, 29499421, 135509135, 23418400, 39221157, 47259170, 47259171, 47259172, 54399534, 54399543, 54399540, 30925034, 54399528

Wychavon 019C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.90 %0.00 %54.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %4.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.45 %0.00 %0.00 %1.74 %0.00 %0.00 %94.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.94 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  motorway_linkNot set27327496, 23585103, 95749693, 95749695, 646105416, 4281663
 A4104primaryNot set660348828, 42987659, 660348829
Besford Court residentialNot set95181586
Box Tree Close residentialNot set95181588, 95181576
Church Lane residentialNot set95181596, 660052861, 95181523
Church Road residentialNot set95181580, 95181612
Cotheridge Lane residentialNot set30951772
Court Road residentialNot set95588626, 95588594
Glenmoor residentialNot set148089433
Hacketts Lane residentialNot set144762428
Hill View residentialNot set95181538
Jarvis Drive residentialNot set146476375
Jarvis Street residentialNot set146474973, 146476357, 146474977
Lower Drive residentialNot set95181525, 95181605, 95181585, 95181537
New Road residentialNot set146476367
Ninesquares residentialNot set144763637
Oatsley Lane residentialNot set148089436
Pass Street residentialNot set40674776
School Lane residentialNot set91791431
Stony Furlong Lane residentialNot set148089434
Strensham Gate residentialNot set95588593, 95588578
The Close residentialNot set146476366
The Old Barns residentialNot set95588634, 95588641
The Pippins residentialNot set144762427
Twyning Road residentialNot set95588583
Upper End residentialNot set148089432, 148089435
Upper Street residentialNot set8026307
Vicarage Gardens residentialNot set148089438
  residentialNot set146476372, 95588615, 675222661, 146476378
 B4080secondaryNot set1054171929, 37283300
Baughton Lane tertiaryNot set41120547, 95588629
Besford Bridge tertiaryNot set95181558
Bluebell Lane tertiaryNot set23642651
Bourne Road tertiaryNot set95588608, 50296089
Broad Hill tertiaryNot set95181520
Chevington Lane tertiaryNot set23642652
Crabbe Lane tertiaryNot set5002884
Hill View Road tertiaryNot set50295735, 50295734
Ladywood Road tertiaryNot set18641534, 18642077
Lodge Hill tertiaryNot set95181622
Rebecca Road tertiaryNot set107479774, 95181590, 18641532, 107479789, 95181608
Salters lane tertiaryNot set107479761, 107479778, 95181562
Strensham Road tertiaryNot set223173502, 96019390
Twyning Road tertiaryNot set95588624, 95588628, 95588623
  tertiaryNot set51856560, 35320063, 23610906, 18641531, 23390648, 95181607
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set4342581, 660348812
Croome Road unclassifiedNot set95181572
Harewell Lane unclassifiedNot set18641977
Harpley Road unclassifiedNot set95181575
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set23610892, 95588635, 95588633, 616579488, 172086834, 616579486, 616579809, 172086835
Nafford Road unclassifiedNot set45290120, 171667264, 848803088, 171667263
St Peters Lane unclassifiedNot set18641975
  unclassifiedNot set171700642, 23418399, 376013024, 96019376, 41120522, 23610891, 37264823, 171700612, 376013023, 171700625, 23610894, 171700615, 23559501

Wychavon 019D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.68 %0.00 %15.09 %0.00 %0.00 %42.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %34.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %65.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %26.45 %25.01 %0.00 %48.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %14.66 %4.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.91 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Main StreetA4104primaryNot set95181542, 973050164, 973050163, 973050158, 973050161, 95181628, 973050165
 A4104primaryNot set660348829
  primaryNot set973050162, 973050160, 973050159
Avon Drive residentialNot set39221520, 146474958
Box Tree Close residentialNot set95181588
Church Lane residentialNot set95181596
Church Road residentialNot set95181612, 95181580
Cotheridge Lane residentialNot set30951772
Crown Court residentialNot set95181565
Crown Lane residentialNot set95181552
Damson View residentialNot set641000656, 1227567594
Drakesbridge Road residentialNot set39221527, 39221541
Hanford Drive residentialNot set155596262, 221234547
Jarvis Street residentialNot set146474973, 146474977
Manor Road residentialNot set39221733, 39221726
Ninesquares residentialNot set144763637
Roman Meadow residentialNot set221234554, 54399610
Russell Drive residentialNot set39221525
Spring Bank residentialNot set95181627
Station Gardens residentialNot set148108440
Station Road residentialNot set146474975, 172831799
Tewkesbury Road residentialNot set39221089
The Acre residentialNot set8226646
The Pippins residentialNot set144762427
Upper Street residentialNot set8026307
Upton Drive residentialNot set848698807
Whitehall Lane residentialNot set23610902
  residentialNot set148108026, 148108030, 148108033, 148108443, 690426972, 690426971, 210364062, 148108029, 148108034, 210364063, 690426969
Pershore RoadB4080secondaryNot set171700590
Bluebell Lane tertiaryNot set23642651
Bourne Road tertiaryNot set50296089, 95588608
Berwick Lane unclassifiedNot set144763619
Broadway unclassifiedNot set171700582, 18753042, 171700586
Broadway Road unclassifiedNot set144763632
Church Street unclassifiedNot set105842744
Croome Road unclassifiedNot set95181572
Grange Road unclassifiedNot set23610904
Harpley Road unclassifiedNot set95181575, 95181624, 8026308
Shorthill unclassifiedNot set18753041
The Avenue unclassifiedNot set18752547
Upper End unclassifiedNot set105843167
Whitehall Lane unclassifiedNot set105843669
  unclassifiedNot set23559501, 23610905, 105842731, 105843671, 144764107

Wychavon 019E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.35 %19.86 %0.00 %79.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %46.48 %17.36 %0.00 %36.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.04 %30.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %16.49 %0.20 %0.00 %5.39 %0.00 %0.00 %77.92 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bayliss Road residentialNot set170324973, 46968585
Beckford Close residentialNot set144757010
Blacksmiths Close residentialNot set144757006
Blacksmiths Lane residentialNot set4354089
Chapel Lane residentialNot set46961054
Cheltenham Road residentialNot set4354087, 4354088
Farm Lane residentialNot set46961055
Hill Close residentialNot set95801688, 95801695, 95801697
School Lane residentialNot set155569633
Sweden Lane residentialNot set4354091
Western Hill Road residentialNot set19848935, 4354090
Wing Lane residentialNot set30924039
  residentialNot set271063147, 95800942, 46968574, 30924038, 95800943
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set4354086, 133987515, 415434596, 415434600
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set46952286, 37265504
Crashmore Lane unclassifiedNot set4357268, 8601257, 171383434, 8601261
Job's Lane unclassifiedNot set47075944, 30923774
Kinsham Lane unclassifiedNot set37265503
Peppercorn Alley unclassifiedNot set122720490
Pigeon Lane unclassifiedNot set144760247
  unclassifiedNot set155569637, 11571065, 11571066, 30924267, 144758088, 145640034, 4354092, 47075969, 47075849, 23418400, 47075853, 8226659, 47075851

Wychavon 019F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %65.21 %0.00 %1.20 %33.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.16 %79.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.45 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bakers Lane residentialNot set109741174
Bluebell Meadows residentialNot set1110813566
Chandlers End residentialNot set33046042
Cornfield Way residentialNot set102006702, 102006711, 102006706
Cottons Lane residentialNot set33046040
Court Farm Lane residentialNot set616867659, 178116861
Gorse Hill residentialNot set33046044, 33046043
Hillside residentialNot set33046046
Willow Close residentialNot set27412424
Wood Lane residentialNot set102006707, 33046045
  residentialNot set102006705, 618316040, 33045025, 673086574, 172845704, 210411499, 169494544, 33046041, 27412426
Ashton Road unclassifiedNot set178116862
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set5080633, 173992680, 173992682, 133987515, 415434596, 356103760, 173992683, 4354086, 23418396
Beckford Road unclassifiedNot set169494524, 356075941
Elmley Road unclassifiedNot set37265010, 169494533, 1041483087
The Groaten unclassifiedNot set173992684, 26434597, 169494536, 37265011
  unclassifiedNot set4354148, 23438603, 23438602, 4354127, 4357410, 356103761, 4354126

Last updated: 2024-02-23 06:28:03