Road maximum speed limits in Dacorum

MPH< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mph
IssuesNot setNo unitUnparseable

Dacorum 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.16 %0.00 %54.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.24 %58.01 %39.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %59.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %21.61 %13.86 %0.00 %64.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %57.88 %0.00 %0.00 %4.88 %0.00 %0.00 %37.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.93 %0.00 %0.00 %3.22 %0.00 %0.00 %94.84 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  motorway_linkNot set1168591559, 1168591558, 1168591555, 1168591556
Caddington Common residentialNot set7978785
Friendless Lane residentialNot set19426021, 416555206
Half Moon Lane residentialNot set19586791
Humbers Hoe residentialNot set314776605
River Hill residentialNot set287300014, 760125691, 760125692
  residentialNot set706336055
High Street tertiaryNot set1055443288, 5003829
Hollybush Lane tertiaryNot set19426270
Pietley Hill tertiaryNot set287300020, 25929851, 25929852
Trowley Hill Road tertiaryNot set25929836, 5003840
  tertiaryNot set4084614
Buckwood Road unclassifiedNot set4589289
Caddington Common unclassifiedNot set23100077
Chad Lane unclassifiedNot set5003837
Coles Lane unclassifiedNot set1504136667, 1262394684, 66668077, 1504136666
Friendless Lane unclassifiedNot set44869385, 19426181, 287300017
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set19979498, 19532705
Half Moon Lane unclassifiedNot set22957062
Millfield Lane unclassifiedNot set7978787
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set5003692
Old Watling Street unclassifiedNot set244312286, 1351157821, 244312281, 1351158297, 1144352914, 1308379108, 25791260
Pepsal End Lane unclassifiedNot set19562734
Pipers Lane unclassifiedNot set23100076
Puddephat's Lane unclassifiedNot set287300016
Roe End Lane unclassifiedNot set25917603, 19604595
Valley Lane unclassifiedNot set19565420
Windmill Road unclassifiedNot set66668042, 19564851, 23571397
Wood End Lane unclassifiedNot set25929845, 25929846
  unclassifiedNot set19979549, 23571395, 5003667, 19556009, 1308379022, 19536408

Dacorum 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %21.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %15.76 %40.57 %9.45 %34.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %5.39 %24.00 %0.00 %53.10 %0.00 %0.00 %17.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %9.33 %0.00 %0.00 %16.08 %0.00 %0.00 %74.59 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beechwood View residentialNot set304051063
Church Meadow residentialNot set26431821, 224177829, 947767911, 947767910
Cotton Spring View residentialNot set216977193
Holtsmere Farm Lane residentialNot set1144545091, 22874515, 24001906
The Flintings residentialNot set19988837
The Green residentialNot set19988825
West Dene residentialNot set23785211, 23785207
Willows Lane residentialNot set25679094
Holtsmere End tertiaryNot set2956451
Holtsmere End Lane tertiaryNot set24001911
Pickford Road tertiaryNot set1307067687
Pietley Hill tertiaryNot set25929851
Potten End Hill tertiaryNot set485559134, 1456229742, 1036258205
Bradden Lane unclassifiedNot set19988796
Cupid Green Lane unclassifiedNot set485559130, 19602360
Dodds Lane unclassifiedNot set1456229748, 4066569, 4066567
Friendless Lane unclassifiedNot set19426181
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set19532705
Ledgemore Lane unclassifiedNot set19565997
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set5003692
Nettleden Road unclassifiedNot set23964690, 1456229737
Noake Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set24351771, 975652159, 1456229743, 975652158
Piper's Hill unclassifiedNot set23634016
Puddephat's Lane unclassifiedNot set287300016
Roe End Lane unclassifiedNot set25917603
Valley Lane unclassifiedNot set19565420
Wood End Lane unclassifiedNot set25929845, 25929846, 19614341
  unclassifiedNot set19736030

Dacorum 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %41.46 %55.24 %3.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %15.95 %35.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %48.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %18.86 %0.00 %0.00 %17.50 %0.00 %0.00 %63.64 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Fleming Drive living_streetNot set763752304
Sharose Court living_streetNot set1360860330, 1020925544
Ver Brook Avenue living_streetNot set298804090
Bartholomew Green residentialNot set23100037
Cavendish Road residentialNot set23099583
Cheverells Close residentialNot set23785083, 19998891
Cleveland Road residentialNot set19998863
Corner Wood residentialNot set23099917, 1360860317
Dammersey Close residentialNot set23101754, 23101756, 23099631, 23101755
Farrer Top residentialNot set23099625
Fullerton Close residentialNot set23099940
George Street residentialNot set23099628
Harps Hill residentialNot set23567107, 1054541057
High Street residentialNot set1054056065, 23099963
High View residentialNot set23101757, 23099627, 23099977
Humbers Hoe residentialNot set314776605
King Street residentialNot set23099593
Long Meadow residentialNot set23100003, 23100002, 23100005
Pickford Hill residentialNot set20005712
Roman Way residentialNot set23099946, 23099948
Sebright Road residentialNot set1144338673
Summer Walk residentialNot set23099602
Sursham Court residentialNot set23102195
The Close residentialNot set23099600
The Coppins residentialNot set19998951
The Ridings residentialNot set23571385
Wesley Road residentialNot set23099568
  residentialNot set726167784, 706336055
High Street tertiaryNot set66668020, 4589338, 1136804902
Pickford Road tertiaryNot set19565914, 44869784, 1307067687, 44869759
Church End unclassifiedNot set23099967
Friendless Lane unclassifiedNot set19426181
Roe End Lane unclassifiedNot set25917603
  unclassifiedNot set19979549

Dacorum 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %24.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %75.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %18.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %81.55 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ver Brook Avenue living_streetNot set298804090
Albert Street residentialNot set22736623
Bartholomew Green residentialNot set23100037
Becks Close residentialNot set23099935, 19998823, 23099934
Buckwood Road residentialNot set1360860321, 44870065, 23099542, 1360860322
Cavendish Road residentialNot set948404954, 23099583
Cleveland Road residentialNot set19998863
Corner Wood residentialNot set23099917, 1360860317
Cowper Court residentialNot set23099574
Cowper Rise residentialNot set23102173
Cowper Road residentialNot set19998857
George Street residentialNot set23099628
Grange Close residentialNot set23099959
King Street residentialNot set23099593
Old Vicarage Gardens residentialNot set128436214
Park Close residentialNot set23099921
Parkfield residentialNot set1360860320, 19998840
Sebright Road residentialNot set1144338673, 44869972, 23099924, 44869987
Sursham Court residentialNot set23102195
The Coppins residentialNot set19998951
Wesley Road residentialNot set23099568
William Street residentialNot set23099591
High Street tertiaryNot set66668020, 1055443283
Pickford Road tertiaryNot set44869784, 19565914, 44869759
Buckwood Road unclassifiedNot set4589289

Dacorum 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %50.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %49.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %9.90 %18.36 %10.99 %0.00 %60.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %4.45 %16.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.71 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Jenney Crescent living_streetNot set1154637612, 1154637614, 1154138855
Vaisey Close living_streetNot set1154637595
Ardwick Close residentialNot set1154138868, 1154637603
Blainways Avenue residentialNot set1154138857
Drayton Close residentialNot set1154637606, 1154637605
Dublois Close residentialNot set1154138863
Hountslow Close residentialNot set1243673799
Jenney Crescent residentialNot set1551100106, 1154637611
Legion Field Crescent residentialNot set1154138869
Pavis Close residentialNot set1154637607, 1154637625, 1154637623, 1154637601, 1154637593
Sears Drive residentialNot set1154138871, 1154138872
St. Francis Close residentialNot set943790812, 1153804228
Stubbings Close residentialNot set1154138858, 1154138866
Vaisey Close residentialNot set1154138865
  residentialNot set1518708873, 1154637604, 1154637615, 1154637626, 1154138867, 1214546351, 167813485
Duckmore Lane unclassifiedNot set85224384
Little Tring Road unclassifiedNot set12602356
The Holloway unclassifiedNot set100510496, 1346191993
West Leith unclassifiedNot set41078369
  unclassifiedNot set604561387, 23935721, 12602355, 166884995

Dacorum 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential15.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %10.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.96 %0.00 %0.00 %2.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %15.64 %3.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.17 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bromley residentialNot set991503306, 47079079
Chapel Fields residentialNot set70007810
Church View residentialNot set47079078
Glebe Meadow residentialNot set1018744180
Grange Road residentialNot set70007794, 70007793
Ravens Court residentialNot set179149469
Sandbrook Lane residentialNot set70007802
The Mill residentialNot set70007798, 991503302
  residentialNot set698018835, 675918162, 675918163, 697402707
  secondaryNot set1506090037, 1005200427
Cheddington Lane tertiaryNot set79013374
Station Road tertiaryNot set1272605111, 4901304
Tring Road tertiaryNot set70007795
Wingrave Road tertiaryNot set12602353, 210835771, 12602321, 1506090035
  tertiaryNot set23805398, 33439097, 70007796, 12602318
Astrope Lane unclassifiedNot set470272018, 33439118, 470272016
Chapel End Lane unclassifiedNot set70007808
Chapel Lane unclassifiedNot set23805387, 47081807
Long Marston Road unclassifiedNot set85224376
Luke's Lane unclassifiedNot set79013388
New Road unclassifiedNot set70007803
Rectory Farm Cottages unclassifiedNot set1241429759
Rosebarn Lane unclassifiedNot set70007797
Tringford Road unclassifiedNot set12602352
TRING RURAL UCR1 unclassifiedNot set236741631
Watery Lane unclassifiedNot set23805330
Wiggles Lane unclassifiedNot set24622418, 796304827
  unclassifiedNot set70007805, 70007806, 23801795, 25350963, 70007807, 200339093, 4543142, 947741687, 23801796, 947741686, 12602316, 955286917, 12602355, 955286918, 70007801, 70007800, 25350594, 947879094

Dacorum 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %89.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.32 %0.00 %28.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service94.32 %5.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abstacle Hill residentialNot set24326024
Carman Court residentialNot set166961727
Cobbetts Ride residentialNot set39813861, 712156461
St. Francis Close residentialNot set943790812, 943790813
The Orchards residentialNot set712159772, 179149472
  unclassifiedNot set23935721

Dacorum 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential7.21 %84.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %84.46 %15.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service96.34 %3.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %63.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %36.72 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Dunsley Place residentialNot set85213510
Mansard Close residentialNot set24626990
Stanley Gardens residentialNot set137986416
  residentialNot set167813485
  secondary_linkNot set914018858
Hastoe Lane unclassifiedNot set24296033

Dacorum 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %9.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.57 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adams Way residentialNot set27817826
Drummond Ride residentialNot set27818243
Eggleton Drive residentialNot set27818244
Eight Acres residentialNot set25508916, 25508912, 25508915, 742196131
Elm Tree Walk residentialNot set27817829
Emma Rothschild Court residentialNot set27831449
Faversham Close residentialNot set25510500, 25508914
Kingsley Walk residentialNot set25508840, 757483704, 25508839, 25508838, 757483678
Kingsley Way residentialNot set25508841, 746416116, 25508843, 25508842, 757483688, 25508845, 757483705, 757483698
Meadow Close residentialNot set24438167
Mill Gardens residentialNot set25508836
Nathaniel Walk residentialNot set27818241
Plaiters Close residentialNot set1181019833
Rosebery Way residentialNot set25508690, 25508687, 25508689, 25508688, 25508691
Betty's Lane tertiaryNot set27818238
Dundale Road tertiaryNot set33438986
Manor Road tertiaryNot set303797097
Silk Mill Way tertiaryNot set1257126513, 24311585

Dacorum 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %53.51 %18.80 %0.00 %27.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adams Way residentialNot set27817826
Blaine Close residentialNot set27817591
Bulbourne Court residentialNot set860975445, 179149471, 991696331
Bushells Wharf residentialNot set27817597
Chapel Meadow residentialNot set27817592
Eggleton Drive residentialNot set27818244
Elizabeth Drive residentialNot set27817593
Elm Tree Walk residentialNot set27817829
Fields End residentialNot set27817589
Grenadine Way residentialNot set27817830
Gwynne Close residentialNot set991352426, 906587633, 991696322, 27817828
Icknield Green residentialNot set85224391, 85224385
Kay Close residentialNot set27818245, 741939699, 741939700
Kingsley Walk residentialNot set25508838
Lakeside residentialNot set85213508
Longbridge Close residentialNot set27817596
Meadowbrook residentialNot set27817587
Morefields residentialNot set27817588
Mulberry Close residentialNot set27817827
Nathaniel Walk residentialNot set27818241
New Road residentialNot set23914477
Pheasant Close residentialNot set906587639
Sutton Close residentialNot set27817594, 27817595
  residentialNot set164079102, 1253648092, 1262570207, 1273858635, 906587631, 164079100
Grove Road tertiaryNot set23934855
Silk Mill Way tertiaryNot set24311585, 1257126513
Little Tring Road unclassifiedNot set12602356
Tringford Road unclassifiedNot set731133391, 12602352, 485468554, 4901300, 731133392
Wiggles Lane unclassifiedNot set796304827
  unclassifiedNot set12602351

Dacorum 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.01 %78.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.08 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %55.93 %11.48 %32.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service17.06 %82.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %27.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %72.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bunstrux residentialNot set85213512
Manor Road residentialNot set23935779
Meadow Close residentialNot set24438167
Mentmore View residentialNot set740840949, 27818249
Minall Close residentialNot set85213506
Nathaniel Walk residentialNot set27818241
Plaiters Close residentialNot set1181019833, 25508835
St Peters Hill residentialNot set712156459, 24438168
  secondary_linkNot set914018858
Dundale Road tertiaryNot set139247982, 33438986
Manor Road tertiaryNot set303797097
Mortimer Hill tertiaryNot set25386093
Little Tring Road unclassifiedNot set12602356

Dacorum 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %1.03 %9.24 %0.00 %89.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %21.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.31 %41.94 %12.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %31.45 %3.61 %0.00 %64.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.85 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %13.30 %6.57 %4.89 %27.60 %0.00 %0.00 %47.64 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beech Parkhomes residentialNot set301085730
Beechwood Drive residentialNot set27818315
Belmers Road residentialNot set1418973629
Clarke's Spring residentialNot set166851583
Fieldway residentialNot set24292718
Fox Close residentialNot set24348636, 24348637
Grimsdyke Road residentialNot set24348644
Malting Lane residentialNot set38777356, 180137461
Mary Cross Close residentialNot set24349545, 200358103
Osborne Way residentialNot set24311595
Pollywick Road residentialNot set24348642
Stocks Road residentialNot set27818290
Stoney Croft residentialNot set24011760, 180137450, 180137455
The Bit residentialNot set24298458
The Coppice residentialNot set24348640
The Firs residentialNot set24348633, 1262494157
The Hollies residentialNot set24348635
Upper Tring Park residentialNot set24298846
  residentialNot set1283847676, 14861218, 990084470, 675925445, 675925444, 1283847675, 115665858, 115665859, 151219876
Northfield Road tertiaryNot set5024177, 215623451
Shootersway tertiaryNot set1183656398
Station Road tertiaryNot set24268434, 1160282064
  tertiary_linkNot set1183656397, 79430034
Bottom House Lane unclassifiedNot set530036238, 24293072
Cock Grove unclassifiedNot set1082405746
Crawley's Lane unclassifiedNot set220260008, 3494492
Hagdale Lane unclassifiedNot set24310363
Hamberlins Lane unclassifiedNot set148651292
Monument Drive unclassifiedNot set957691597, 957691598, 562360284, 29260730, 10140814
Rossway Lane unclassifiedNot set66064136
Smoothing Iron unclassifiedNot set29255351
Tinkers Lane unclassifiedNot set79430036
Wigginton Bottom unclassifiedNot set205147426, 24273453, 205147452
Wood Row unclassifiedNot set167276228
  unclassifiedNot set3494493, 164199784, 177094560, 205147416, 45026959, 1278560858

Dacorum 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %19.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.58 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %69.99 %30.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set1273335940, 697448307, 1273340205
Beacon Way residentialNot set25387258
Brookfield Close residentialNot set27831453
Bunyan Close residentialNot set25386092
Carrington Place residentialNot set25386754
Danvers Croft residentialNot set25387257
Evans Way residentialNot set27831454
Grove Gardens residentialNot set25508684
Harcourt Road residentialNot set1523844579, 25386535
Hazely residentialNot set25386534
Hollyfield residentialNot set25508682
Hollyfield Close residentialNot set25510498
Hunters Close residentialNot set25510499
Mill Gardens residentialNot set25508836
Mortimer Hill residentialNot set1418788139
Netherby Close residentialNot set25508683
New Road residentialNot set23914477
Nursery Gardens residentialNot set991696335, 25386094
Pheasant Close residentialNot set906587639
Ridge View residentialNot set116594694
Shugars Green residentialNot set27831451, 27831452
Sulgrave Crescent residentialNot set25387261
Sycamore Drive residentialNot set25386533
Thomas Gardens residentialNot set677652414
Verney Close residentialNot set25386756, 688191423
Westron Gardens residentialNot set25386095
  residentialNot set726130566, 1253648092, 25508685, 865587702
Chiltern Way tertiaryNot set25386753
Grove Road tertiaryNot set23934855
Mortimer Hill tertiaryNot set25386093

Dacorum 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential11.39 %0.00 %4.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.29 %76.88 %0.00 %0.00 %22.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.17 %0.00 %0.00 %69.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beacon Way residentialNot set25387258
Damask Close residentialNot set157462946
Danvers Croft residentialNot set25387257
Dorian Close residentialNot set157462947, 1521990441, 157462942
Dunsley Place residentialNot set85213510
Grange Road residentialNot set25386529
Grove Leys residentialNot set31046657
Grove Park residentialNot set25386528
Harcourt Road residentialNot set1523844579
Hazely residentialNot set25386534
King Edward Gardens residentialNot set677652413
Marshcroft Lane residentialNot set712527509
Mortimer Hill residentialNot set1418788139
Mortimer Rise residentialNot set85213507
Nursery Gardens residentialNot set25386094
Orchard Gardens residentialNot set1486880605, 302717670
Ridge View residentialNot set116594694
Sulgrave Crescent residentialNot set573577192, 25387261
Sycamore Drive residentialNot set25386533
The Beeches residentialNot set979657461, 232318630, 884140296, 25386532
The Coppice residentialNot set24348640
The Leys residentialNot set25386097
Treehanger Close residentialNot set25386096
Upper Tring Park residentialNot set24298846
Verney Close residentialNot set25386756
Westron Gardens residentialNot set25386095
Whytingham Road residentialNot set25386531
  residentialNot set726141616
Chiltern Way tertiaryNot set25386753
Cow Lane tertiaryNot set5024183, 1262602358, 1262602357
Grove Road tertiaryNot set23934855
Mortimer Hill tertiaryNot set25386093
Station Road tertiaryNot set24268434, 12602350
  tertiary_linkNot set722276776
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set167860293
Gadmore Lane unclassifiedNot set24405898
Grims Ditch unclassifiedNot set1231955494
Hastoe Hill unclassifiedNot set24335558
Hastoe Lane unclassifiedNot set24296033
Kiln Road unclassifiedNot set47376268, 24861602
Marlin Hill unclassifiedNot set236134456, 34995205, 24261203
Marshcroft Lane unclassifiedNot set23935146
Parkhill Bridge unclassifiedNot set164199782
Shire Lane unclassifiedNot set24405897
  unclassifiedNot set1278560858, 1298756161, 164199784, 1487805941, 25350587, 25350586

Dacorum 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %39.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.80 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aragon Close residentialNot set2863128
Arkley Road residentialNot set4590250, 4590249
Bayford Close residentialNot set4590235
Boleyn Close residentialNot set2863170
Britannia Close residentialNot set238100114
Brockswood Drive residentialNot set238100119, 238100120
Catherine Close residentialNot set2863169
Chalfont Close residentialNot set4590281, 2863145, 1229041176
Chenies Court residentialNot set2863144
Cleves Road residentialNot set4590243, 4590244, 4590242
Datchet Close residentialNot set2863143, 4590247, 4590248
Jane Close residentialNot set2863172
Kimpton Close residentialNot set2863168
Latimer Close residentialNot set4590286
Northaw Close residentialNot set2863171
Parr Crescent residentialNot set2863127

Dacorum 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %68.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aston View residentialNot set2863155
Blair Close residentialNot set2863162
Braemar Turn residentialNot set2863161
Bronte Crescent residentialNot set4590292, 4590290, 4590291
Burns Drive residentialNot set2863135
Codicote Row residentialNot set2863140
Coleridge Crescent residentialNot set2863129
Darwin Close residentialNot set2863175
Dickens Court residentialNot set2863136
Dunster Road residentialNot set2863159
Elstree Road residentialNot set2863150
Glamis Close residentialNot set2863163
Keats Close residentialNot set4590253, 4590254
Kipling Grove residentialNot set4590261, 2863138, 4590262
Roydon Court residentialNot set2863156
Tattershall Drive residentialNot set2863160
Valley Green residentialNot set2863133, 4590298, 4590297
Holtsmere End Lane tertiaryNot set24001911
Little Revel End unclassifiedNot set22874481

Dacorum 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aston View residentialNot set2863155
Botley Road residentialNot set2863147, 4590283, 4590282
Bramfield Place residentialNot set2863157
Codicote Row residentialNot set2863140
Denham Close residentialNot set2863148
Elstree Road residentialNot set2863150
Epping Green residentialNot set2863141
High Wych Way residentialNot set2863154
Horton Gardens residentialNot set2863151
Latimer Close residentialNot set4590286, 4590287
Perry Green residentialNot set4590257, 2863139, 4590259
Sandridge Close residentialNot set2863158
Sarratt Avenue residentialNot set1071730979, 4590277, 4590271, 4590276, 4590272
Wareside residentialNot set2863152
Widford Terrace residentialNot set2863153
Cupid Green Lane unclassifiedNot set485559130

Dacorum 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %57.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.37 %0.00 %0.00 %42.05 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aragon Close residentialNot set2863128
Bayford Close residentialNot set4590238, 4590239, 4590235, 4590236, 4590237
Berkeley Square residentialNot set4590219, 2837217, 4590221, 4590222, 4590220
Brockswood Drive residentialNot set238100119
Bronte Crescent residentialNot set4590290
Burns Drive residentialNot set2863135
Byron Place residentialNot set2863176
Chaucer Walk residentialNot set2863174, 4590305, 4590304
Coleridge Crescent residentialNot set2863129
Cuffley Court residentialNot set2863164, 4590232, 4590227, 4590231, 4590228
Darwin Close residentialNot set2863175
Milton Dene residentialNot set4590306, 2863173
Northaw Close residentialNot set2863171
Parr Crescent residentialNot set2863127
Rowley Walk residentialNot set2863165
Holtsmere End Lane tertiaryNot set24001911

Dacorum 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %1.30 %28.56 %0.00 %2.05 %0.00 %0.00 %68.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.21 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Briar Close residentialNot set179284548
Britwell Drive residentialNot set153401981, 153401983
Browns Springs residentialNot set23650261
Chestnut Close residentialNot set179284550
Church Road residentialNot set25793351
Common Gardens residentialNot set25793349
Frithsden Copse residentialNot set1145144199, 23650219
Hedgeside residentialNot set179284554
Hollybush Close residentialNot set179284551, 179284549
Home Field residentialNot set25793353
Kiln Close residentialNot set248592905, 25793357
Olivers Close residentialNot set25793360
Plough Lane residentialNot set25793352
Rambling Way residentialNot set25793359, 33997453, 179284540
School Gardens residentialNot set25793356
The Back residentialNot set25793354
The Front residentialNot set216865559, 216865558
The Green residentialNot set23633924
The Hamlet residentialNot set23650138
The Laurels residentialNot set47675690, 47675689
Vicarage Gardens residentialNot set179284544
Vicarage Road residentialNot set485684922, 23964648
  residentialNot set275097383, 216865560, 275097384
Gravel Lane tertiaryNot set620374578
Hempstead Lane tertiaryNot set23764290, 760874805, 23764293
Potten End Hill tertiaryNot set947525340, 1036258205, 23964652
The Common tertiaryNot set800477819, 800477811
Water End Road tertiaryNot set25793350
Bullbeggars Lane unclassifiedNot set23650130, 23763899
Catalina Road unclassifiedNot set485684929, 485684926, 23964592
Hillingdon Road unclassifiedNot set23964730
Ivy House Lane unclassifiedNot set25793345, 485684939
Little Heath Lane unclassifiedNot set33997682, 800477822, 485684934, 800477813, 800477816
Nettleden Road unclassifiedNot set66064582, 485684919, 1456229736, 23964690, 1456229737, 235226980, 23964685
Piper's Hill unclassifiedNot set23634016
Roman Road unclassifiedNot set23650179
  unclassifiedNot set23650171, 972680706, 972680707, 235226981, 800477818, 23650117, 23651484, 371512835

Dacorum 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %25.02 %0.00 %42.16 %32.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.17 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alderton Drive residentialNot set180137454
Bede Court residentialNot set166916188
Chapel Close residentialNot set225209628
Cromer Close residentialNot set166806242, 166806243
Gatesdene Close residentialNot set175830143
Golf Club Road residentialNot set225205248
Pond Lane residentialNot set225212331
The Grovells residentialNot set889524335, 23650888, 254067858
The Lye residentialNot set175829949
  residentialNot set225996998, 224749486, 180137452, 180137456, 225997007, 255612097, 225212330, 225997002, 612283138
Hudnall Lane tertiaryNot set23650426
Nettleden Road tertiaryNot set205147450, 255612094, 205147421, 66667846, 33437823
Beacon Road unclassifiedNot set1450322374
Church Road unclassifiedNot set166805927
Hillingdon Road unclassifiedNot set14867470, 707585519, 211769737, 1456222398, 1448211774, 707585520, 211769736
Nettleden Road unclassifiedNot set989735799, 989735798, 255612093, 235226980

Dacorum 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %40.48 %20.03 %0.00 %39.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %4.57 %29.10 %66.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.13 %0.00 %0.00 %87.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.69 %1.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.79 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alyngton residentialNot set166975491
Ashby Road residentialNot set79430046
Birch Road residentialNot set79430050
Boswick Lane residentialNot set24878870, 170076773
Cornfield Crescent residentialNot set177094570
Covert Close residentialNot set79430047
Covert Road residentialNot set79430052
Dell Road residentialNot set79430048
Emerton Garth residentialNot set166974516
Friars Field residentialNot set179969357
Frithsden Copse residentialNot set23650219
Granville Road residentialNot set79430057
Lyme Avenue residentialNot set79430041
Mandelyns residentialNot set166975492
Meadow Croft residentialNot set79430043
Park Rise residentialNot set79430053
Paynes Field Close residentialNot set79430037
Pea Lane residentialNot set79430038
Peter's Place residentialNot set79430054
Pine Walk residentialNot set79430045
Rivington Gardens residentialNot set179284538
St. Mary's Avenue residentialNot set79430051
The Larches residentialNot set299502640
  residentialNot set14861210, 79430042, 985650488
Shootersway tertiaryNot set1183656398, 3494494
Shooters Way tertiaryNot set24878909, 390543069
  tertiaryNot set3494495, 24878910
  tertiary_linkNot set79430034, 1183656397
Bell Lane unclassifiedNot set465937003
Cock Grove unclassifiedNot set1082405746, 390543065
Darr's Lane unclassifiedNot set390543066, 79430056
Darrs Lane unclassifiedNot set24310299
Denny's Lane unclassifiedNot set372672449
Dudswell Lane unclassifiedNot set66681748, 14867452, 903561827
Hamberlins Lane unclassifiedNot set485686707, 148651292, 485686708, 24304910
Hillingdon Road unclassifiedNot set23964727, 707585520
Hog Lane unclassifiedNot set40433769
New Road unclassifiedNot set146206506
Norcott Farm Lane unclassifiedNot set24353766, 24310352, 24353765
Norcott Hill unclassifiedNot set254067856, 24353764, 24310328, 24353763
Northchurch Lane unclassifiedNot set32481232, 390543068
Seymour Road unclassifiedNot set81265837
Wharf Lane unclassifiedNot set254067860, 205147445, 166990127, 14867454, 14867450
  unclassifiedNot set1433771831, 99022426, 166990128, 148651293, 24773782, 14867451, 235226981, 390660403

Dacorum 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set1163893697
Ashby Road residentialNot set79430046
Birch Road residentialNot set79430050
Brakynbery residentialNot set166974614
Bridgewater Hill residentialNot set155061120
Chapel Crofts residentialNot set166976018
Dell Road residentialNot set79430048
Egglesfield Close residentialNot set178164968
Emerton Court residentialNot set166974809
Emerton Garth residentialNot set166974516
Filbert Orchard residentialNot set818927891
Friars Field residentialNot set179969357
Granville Road residentialNot set79430057
Haxters End residentialNot set1163893694
Hedgehog Way residentialNot set1192264155
Herons Elm residentialNot set166974615
High Street South residentialNot set79430055
Home Farm Road residentialNot set79430049
Kite Field residentialNot set166974654
Mandelyns residentialNot set166975492
Merling Croft residentialNot set166975846
Park Rise residentialNot set79430053
South Bank Road residentialNot set36956091
St. Mary's Avenue residentialNot set79430051
Swallowtail Walk residentialNot set155065934
The Meads residentialNot set25793332, 25793330
Valley Road residentialNot set25793335
Westfield Road residentialNot set36956086
  residentialNot set1163893696, 1249725634, 1163893695, 1244145808
Shooters Way tertiaryNot set33437473, 390543069
Alma Road unclassifiedNot set81265839
Applecroft unclassifiedNot set81265841, 81265840
Bell Lane unclassifiedNot set101343372, 24310303, 465937003
Darr's Lane unclassifiedNot set79430056, 390543066
Darrs Lane unclassifiedNot set24310299
Duncombe Road unclassifiedNot set81265838
Durrants Lane unclassifiedNot set24310771
Seymour Road unclassifiedNot set81265837

Dacorum 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %89.94 %10.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Avon Square residentialNot set4410218
Basildon Square residentialNot set4066751, 4066750, 4066748, 4066749, 4066752
Bracknell Place residentialNot set4066729, 4066731, 4066730
Craigavon Road residentialNot set4066757, 4066756, 4066758, 4066762
Crawley Drive residentialNot set149481065, 519618575, 4038507
Cwmbran Court residentialNot set4066722
Dawley Court residentialNot set4066746
Great Palmers residentialNot set4410230, 4410229
Harlow Court residentialNot set4066743
Hatfield Crescent residentialNot set4066719, 519618581
Hunting Gate residentialNot set4687086
Kilbride Court residentialNot set23624346
Marlborough Rise residentialNot set4687089
Olive Taylor Court residentialNot set4066770
Peterlee Court residentialNot set4066724
Redditch Court residentialNot set4066727, 4066726, 4066728
Runcorn Crescent residentialNot set23624344
Sherwood Place residentialNot set179977241, 179977244, 179977242
Stevenage Rise residentialNot set4066769, 4066768
Turnpike Green residentialNot set2929625
Waveney residentialNot set4410220
Welwyn Court residentialNot set4066718, 4066717
Wootton Drive residentialNot set4410234

Dacorum 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Argyll Road residentialNot set4410276, 4410272, 1563681152, 4410275, 4410269
Avon Square residentialNot set4410218
Claymore residentialNot set4066806, 4066807, 4066809, 4066810
Clyde Square residentialNot set4410210, 4410211
Colne Way residentialNot set4410212
Great Palmers residentialNot set4410230
Medway Road residentialNot set4410208
Mersey Place residentialNot set4410215
Old Maple residentialNot set4410240
Putters Croft residentialNot set4410235
Robin Hood Meadow residentialNot set179977243
Thames Avenue residentialNot set4410206
The Dart residentialNot set4410201
The Dee residentialNot set4410197
Turnpike Green residentialNot set2929625
Washington Avenue residentialNot set4066685
Wootton Drive residentialNot set4410234

Dacorum 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %94.61 %5.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bracknell Place residentialNot set4066731, 4066729, 4066730
Crawley Drive residentialNot set149481065
Dawley Court residentialNot set4066746
Essex Mead residentialNot set4410192
Frome Square residentialNot set4410226
Harlow Court residentialNot set4066743
Medway Road residentialNot set4410208
Old Maple residentialNot set4410240
Saint Agnells Court residentialNot set4066740, 4066742, 4066741
Squires Ride residentialNot set4410193
Tamar Green residentialNot set4410207
Thames Avenue residentialNot set4410206
The Dart residentialNot set4410201
The Dee residentialNot set4410197
The Glen residentialNot set4410203
The Wye residentialNot set4410204
Waveney residentialNot set4410220
Wootton Drive residentialNot set4410234
Yeomans Ride residentialNot set4410187
Cupid Green Lane unclassifiedNot set485559130

Dacorum 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Argyll Road residentialNot set4410269, 4410272, 1563681162, 4410270
Brambling Rise residentialNot set24000662
Claymore residentialNot set4066807, 4066806, 4066811, 4066810, 4066812, 1158767205, 4066813
Dunlin Road residentialNot set4066815, 4066817, 4066814, 4066818, 4066816
Hunting Gate residentialNot set4687086, 4687088, 4687087
Hutton Close residentialNot set304052535
Katrine Square residentialNot set4066687
Kilbride Court residentialNot set23624346
Lapwing Close residentialNot set24000666
Marlborough Rise residentialNot set4687089
Ninian Road residentialNot set4410262, 4410264, 4410265
Sarum Place residentialNot set24000656, 62040583
Severnmead residentialNot set4687093, 4687092
Thatchers Croft residentialNot set24000652
Washington Avenue residentialNot set4066685
Watling Close residentialNot set4687091, 4687090

Dacorum 007E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Camborne Drive residentialNot set4410250
Dunlin Road residentialNot set4066814
Helston Grove residentialNot set4410244
Hutton Close residentialNot set304052535
Isenburg Way residentialNot set4410261, 4410260
Katrine Square residentialNot set4066687
Laidon Square residentialNot set4410258
Leven Way residentialNot set4410256
Lomond Road residentialNot set4410257
Ninian Road residentialNot set4410262, 4410264, 4410263
Penrose Court residentialNot set4410248
The Ridings residentialNot set238746132
Tintagel Close residentialNot set4410246, 4410245
Tremaine Grove residentialNot set4410249
Trevalga Way residentialNot set4410247
Washington Avenue residentialNot set4066685
  residentialNot set4410252, 4410253

Dacorum 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %83.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.23 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allandale residentialNot set250052294, 4066823, 25863556
Baylie Court residentialNot set10483147
Baylie Lane residentialNot set25863563
Bowyers residentialNot set25863566
Clarendon Close residentialNot set25863571, 25863569
Downside residentialNot set25863580, 10483122
East Mimms residentialNot set10483435, 25863577
Garland Close residentialNot set4232412
George Street residentialNot set23713184
Gilroy Road residentialNot set25863581
Glamis Place residentialNot set25863582
Great Heart residentialNot set10483585
Grover Close residentialNot set25863567
Harkness Road residentialNot set25863583
Honeypot Close residentialNot set265117104
Little Mimms residentialNot set10483425
Long Mimms residentialNot set10483410
Mercers residentialNot set25863558
Normandy Court residentialNot set62067181
Paston Road residentialNot set3102356
Randalls Ride residentialNot set10483175
Slippers Hill residentialNot set10483365
Smithfield residentialNot set4232370
St Paul's Road residentialNot set10483000
St Pauls Road residentialNot set25863579, 10483013
Taverners residentialNot set10483535
The Maltings residentialNot set62067179
Thumpers residentialNot set10483267
Lower Adeyfield Road unclassifiedNot set3101433
  unclassifiedNot set3101506

Dacorum 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %5.78 %55.31 %38.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %18.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %81.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cheviots residentialNot set4807491
Chilterns residentialNot set4807485
Ganymede Place residentialNot set881100280
Hidalgo Court residentialNot set881100277, 881100276, 24634811
Juno Road residentialNot set24634812
Mendip Way residentialNot set4807515
Mimas Road residentialNot set24634814, 24634815
Pallas Road residentialNot set24634832
Quantocks residentialNot set4807482
Ribblesdale residentialNot set4807516
Saturn Way residentialNot set3102351
Sleddale residentialNot set4807497
Tethys Road residentialNot set24634823
Titan Road residentialNot set24634828
Vesta Road residentialNot set24634810
Westerdale residentialNot set4807495
Wharfedale residentialNot set4807522
Ionian Way unclassifiedNot set3102353
Pennine Way unclassifiedNot set4687083
  unclassifiedNot set748882348

Dacorum 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %10.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %10.36 %89.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Achilles Close residentialNot set24634836
Apollo Way residentialNot set24634845
Bohemia residentialNot set23987210
Dione Road residentialNot set24634820, 24634819
Ganymede Place residentialNot set107213323, 881100280, 881100281
Highfield Lane residentialNot set25802929
Hyperion Court residentialNot set881100311, 881100310, 24634816
Mimas Road residentialNot set24634814
Neptune Drive residentialNot set24634839
Pallas Road residentialNot set24634832
Pluto Rise residentialNot set23987209
Saturn Way residentialNot set4590266, 4590265, 3102351
Tethys Road residentialNot set24634823
Thumpers residentialNot set10483267, 25863584
Titan Road residentialNot set24634828
Triton Way residentialNot set24634841, 24634843
Uranus Road residentialNot set24634846
Vesta Road residentialNot set24634810
Widmore Drive residentialNot set3102344
Ionian Way unclassifiedNot set3102353
Woodhall Lane unclassifiedNot set23987208

Dacorum 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Berefeld residentialNot set25024295
Box Hill residentialNot set25024296
Broadcroft residentialNot set25863591
Church Street residentialNot set25024291, 250052299
Layhill residentialNot set25024292
Marchmont Green residentialNot set4232369
Paston Road residentialNot set3102356
Sharpcroft residentialNot set25863590
Smithfield residentialNot set4232370
Temple Mead residentialNot set26130424, 26130422
The Bounce residentialNot set25024294
Thriftfield residentialNot set24545315
Townsend residentialNot set25024293, 250052300
Typleden Close residentialNot set25024290, 25024289
Wheatfield residentialNot set25863587
  residentialNot set24527953, 62067185, 1174835189

Dacorum 008E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allandale residentialNot set250052294, 4066823
Allandale Road residentialNot set3102358
Bathurst Road residentialNot set3102360
Bowmans Court residentialNot set4232366, 4232367
Great Heart residentialNot set10483585
Lonsdale residentialNot set4807487
Marchmont Green residentialNot set4232369
Mendip Way residentialNot set4807515
Paston Road residentialNot set3102356
Smithfield residentialNot set4232370
Taverners residentialNot set10483535
Teesdale residentialNot set4807496
Thriftfield residentialNot set24545315
Thumpers residentialNot set10483267, 25863584
Westerdale residentialNot set4807495

Dacorum 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %61.82 %38.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %39.82 %5.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %80.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %24.14 %21.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.21 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bridge Street residentialNot set1190837127, 176948097
Broadwater residentialNot set1547520352
Doltons Wharf residentialNot set170077648
Ellesmere Road residentialNot set148204959
George Street residentialNot set925350346, 25793343
Greene Field Road residentialNot set41846271
Greenes Court residentialNot set27103103
Manor Close residentialNot set176948090
Mill Street residentialNot set27101818, 184010818, 184010822
New Manor Croft residentialNot set179284546
New Street residentialNot set176948099
St. John's Well Court residentialNot set178164970
Whitehill Court residentialNot set170077364, 170077365
  residentialNot set27103096
Gravel Path tertiaryNot set167015253, 167015252, 4376954
Brownlow Road unclassifiedNot set485684955
Londrina Terrace unclassifiedNot set170080200
Lower Kings Road unclassifiedNot set14867477, 14867479, 66682960
New Road unclassifiedNot set146206506, 372672367, 25793338, 166901965
St. John's Well Lane unclassifiedNot set24311530
White Hill unclassifiedNot set191277540, 485684954
  unclassifiedNot set166901913

Dacorum 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %29.45 %59.51 %0.00 %11.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential2.88 %4.26 %10.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %4.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.97 %2.53 %0.00 %0.00 %6.43 %0.00 %0.00 %90.08 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beech Hill Court residentialNot set167015172, 167015173
Benningfield Gardens residentialNot set538610398
Berkhamsted Place residentialNot set155065941
Bracken Hill residentialNot set303797455
Britwell Drive residentialNot set153401982, 153401983
Byways residentialNot set23651449, 1427155686, 1469458286, 153401990
Castle Gate Way residentialNot set155065939
Castle Hill residentialNot set23785576, 485684956, 56064830
Castle Hill Avenue residentialNot set176948059
Castle Hill Close residentialNot set176948102
Ellesmere Road residentialNot set148204959
Farmery Court residentialNot set538610399
George Street residentialNot set925350346
Gilpin's Ride residentialNot set153401992
Headlands Drive residentialNot set153401991, 1155759041
Hunters Park residentialNot set1463697450, 23651452
Lanrick Copse residentialNot set216865562, 216865563
Meadway residentialNot set23650089, 216865564, 23650325
Millfield residentialNot set153401994
Priestland Gardens residentialNot set153401993
Shenstone Hill residentialNot set153401987
Townsend Gate residentialNot set303062579
Whybrow Gardens residentialNot set153401985, 538923184
  residentialNot set742764985, 216865560, 216865565, 216865561
Gravel Path tertiaryNot set168518119, 167015252
Bank Mill unclassifiedNot set26099398, 25793344
Bank Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set26099397
Brownlow Road unclassifiedNot set485684955
Bullbeggars Lane unclassifiedNot set23763899
Ivy House Lane unclassifiedNot set23650086, 485684939, 25793345
Little Heath Lane unclassifiedNot set10106508, 33997681, 243540717, 243540716, 23764072, 24417331, 800477817, 33997682
New Road unclassifiedNot set146206506
Pix Farm Lane unclassifiedNot set10106528, 10106632
Sharpes Lane unclassifiedNot set23774666
White Hill unclassifiedNot set191277540, 485684951

Dacorum 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Admiral Way residentialNot set155061134
Beckets Square residentialNot set155065915
Billet Lane residentialNot set14867474, 14867475, 389449485, 14867472, 25793339
Bridle Way residentialNot set118322941
Brimstone Way residentialNot set155061123, 155061138
Careys Croft residentialNot set155061130
Chiltern Park Avenue residentialNot set155065938, 817022227, 155065920, 155065932, 817022228, 155065931, 155065944, 155065923
Connaught Gardens residentialNot set155061122, 991192179, 1546648745, 155061131
Cowslip Meadow residentialNot set179421140
Crewe Curve residentialNot set155061118
Dellfield Close residentialNot set155065936, 155065925
Dorrien's Croft residentialNot set155061121
Egerton Road residentialNot set176948072
Emperor Close residentialNot set155061117, 155061119
Grayling Court residentialNot set211922221
Haynes Mead residentialNot set32670980
Hill View residentialNot set155061126, 155061124, 155061139, 155065947
Long View residentialNot set155065919
Meadow Road residentialNot set24310786
Montgomerie Close residentialNot set155061125
Mortain Drive residentialNot set155061116, 991192165
Pages Croft residentialNot set155065955
Peacocks Close residentialNot set155061136
Princes Close residentialNot set155065918
Sayers Gardens residentialNot set155065951
South Bank Road residentialNot set36956091
Springfield Road residentialNot set186382880, 32670979
Stanier Rise residentialNot set991192180, 155061129
St. Katherine's Way residentialNot set32670981
Swallowtail Walk residentialNot set155065934
Tortoiseshell Way residentialNot set1185674348, 155061132
  residentialNot set223067973, 186382341, 223067974
Northbridge Road unclassifiedNot set155061128

Dacorum 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %31.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %68.73 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Berkhamsted Place residentialNot set155065941
Billet Lane residentialNot set25793339, 389449485
Castle Hill residentialNot set23785576, 485684956
Castle Hill Avenue residentialNot set176948059
Dukes Way residentialNot set155065921
Egerton Road residentialNot set176948072
Gaveston Drive residentialNot set176948085
Meadow Road residentialNot set24310786
Murray Road residentialNot set176948069
Normandy Drive residentialNot set155065916, 32670978, 155065917
Park Street residentialNot set96251182
Princes Close residentialNot set155065918
South Park Gardens residentialNot set56064833, 170077363, 170077361
Dellfield Avenue unclassifiedNot set24310779

Dacorum 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.51 %94.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %90.57 %0.00 %3.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Butts End residentialNot set25024303
Coles Hill residentialNot set24265086
Cooks Vennel residentialNot set24670608
Feacey Down residentialNot set24151336
Gadebridge Lane residentialNot set4077519, 760874799, 24265061
Gade Close residentialNot set24670596
Hedge Row residentialNot set24670735
Hetchleys residentialNot set24670611
Hilldown Road residentialNot set24265068
Housewood End residentialNot set24670603, 24670601
Long Arrotts residentialNot set24265088
Manscroft Road residentialNot set24151333
Marlins Turn residentialNot set24670595
Marnham Rise residentialNot set24265070
Pescot Hill residentialNot set24151334
Pudding Lane residentialNot set24670731
Quinces Croft residentialNot set24670732
Reynolds Close residentialNot set61971374
Spring Lane residentialNot set24670690
The Nokes residentialNot set24670615
Timplings Row residentialNot set61971300
Willow Way residentialNot set61971372
Wood View residentialNot set24265066
  residentialNot set61971302
Fennycroft Road tertiaryNot set24907266
Rossgate unclassifiedNot set626824700

Dacorum 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %19.53 %0.00 %80.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %99.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.13 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aspfield Row residentialNot set24265089, 24265623
Bards Corner residentialNot set24265059
Betjeman Way residentialNot set24265084
Catkin Close residentialNot set61971370
Clover Way residentialNot set25024302
Feacey Down residentialNot set24151336
Gadebridge Court residentialNot set25024298
Gadebridge Lane residentialNot set4077519, 24265061, 760874799
Laureate Way residentialNot set24265077, 883827231, 24265058, 760874808, 24265063, 24265062, 24265060
Long Arrotts residentialNot set24265088
Lyrical Way residentialNot set24265052
Marnham Rise residentialNot set24265070
Minstrel Close residentialNot set24265064
Pescot Hill residentialNot set24151334
Pierian Spring residentialNot set24265079
Poets Chase residentialNot set24265085
Reynolds Close residentialNot set61971374
Saffron Lane residentialNot set61971376
Sleets End residentialNot set61971294
The Rhymes residentialNot set24265081, 24265053
The Sonnets residentialNot set883827229, 24265076
The Thistles residentialNot set61971367
Timplings Row residentialNot set61971300
Trouvere Park residentialNot set24265050
Well Croft residentialNot set61971369
Willow Way residentialNot set61971372
Wood View residentialNot set24265066
  residentialNot set490908588, 24265055, 61971371, 24265051, 24265056, 495682541
  tertiaryNot set23987201

Dacorum 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %2.23 %0.00 %97.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %11.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %48.55 %0.00 %29.69 %21.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allandale residentialNot set25863556, 250052294
Andrews Close residentialNot set62067188
Austins Place residentialNot set62067180
Chapel Cottages residentialNot set62067183, 1564297010
Chapel Street residentialNot set4232371
Christchurch Road residentialNot set3101510
Church Street residentialNot set25024291, 1218106192
Figtree Hill residentialNot set23713182
Gadebridge Lane residentialNot set4077519
Garland Close residentialNot set4232412, 4232413
George Street residentialNot set23713184
Grover Close residentialNot set25863567
Harkness Road residentialNot set25863583
Heather Way residentialNot set26099401
Herbert Street residentialNot set62067186, 4232410
Honeypot Close residentialNot set265117104
Mill Close residentialNot set1563681124, 4066566
Riverbank residentialNot set1456229745, 107970180, 107970613
Smithfield residentialNot set4232370
St Mary's Road residentialNot set4232411
St Paul's Road residentialNot set10483000
Sunmead Road residentialNot set4232374
Temple Mead residentialNot set26130422, 26130424
Townsend residentialNot set25024293
Union Green residentialNot set62067184
Wheatfield residentialNot set25863587
Dodds Lane unclassifiedNot set4066567
Gadebridge Lane unclassifiedNot set4066564, 7978859, 7978860
Lower Adeyfield Road unclassifiedNot set3101433
Piccotts End Lane unclassifiedNot set4616540

Dacorum 011A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %20.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.56 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bingham Close residentialNot set24670649
Chasden Road residentialNot set24907280
Cherry Orchard residentialNot set24670642, 24907281
Coulser Close residentialNot set24907273
Halsey Drive residentialNot set24670651, 24670652, 62040567
Housewood End residentialNot set24670603, 24670601
Howards Drive residentialNot set24670639
Middleknights Hill residentialNot set24907270
Parklands residentialNot set24670648
Plantation Walk residentialNot set24670634, 24907277
Pudding Lane residentialNot set24670731
Raybarn Road residentialNot set24670619
Robbs Close residentialNot set24670641
Spencer Way residentialNot set24907271
Sweetbriar Close residentialNot set24907267
The Nokes residentialNot set24670615
Tollpit End residentialNot set24907272
Whitestone Walk residentialNot set24907279
Fennycroft Road tertiaryNot set24670647, 62040568, 24670646, 760874797, 24907266
Polehanger Lane tertiaryNot set24670654

Dacorum 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.79 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bodwell Close residentialNot set24670682
Daggs Dell Road residentialNot set24670665
Elm Green residentialNot set24670667
Goosecroft residentialNot set24670680
Harepark Close residentialNot set24670678
Hasedines Road residentialNot set24670683
Hawthorn Lane residentialNot set24670685
Hitchens Close residentialNot set24670679
Hollybush Lane residentialNot set24670673
Lyne Way residentialNot set24670666
Maple Green residentialNot set24670670
Martindale Road residentialNot set24670676
Micklem Drive residentialNot set24670677
Pulleys Close residentialNot set491340855
Quartermass Road residentialNot set24527943
Robe End residentialNot set292292441
School End Crescent residentialNot set962338201
Someries Road residentialNot set24670671
Spring Lane residentialNot set24670690
Warmark Road residentialNot set24670669
Whitebroom Road residentialNot set24670668
Sacombe Road unclassifiedNot set170081892
  unclassifiedNot set748882354

Dacorum 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %26.76 %0.00 %0.00 %44.39 %0.00 %0.00 %28.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Birch Green residentialNot set24670674
Daggs Dell Road residentialNot set24670665
Elm Green residentialNot set24670667
Hollybush Lane residentialNot set24670673
Hollyhock Close residentialNot set24670726
Jasmin Way residentialNot set24670725
Knights Orchard residentialNot set24670657, 24670656
Larkspur Close residentialNot set24670724
Little Catherells residentialNot set24670659
Poppy Close residentialNot set24670720
Rosewood Court residentialNot set24670716
Sandalls Spring residentialNot set24670658
Squirrel Chase residentialNot set24670722, 24670721, 24670719, 24670723
The Avenue residentialNot set24670709
The Copse residentialNot set24670727, 24670728, 24670729, 248593524
The Glades residentialNot set248593812, 24670715
The Lawns residentialNot set24670711, 24670712, 24670713, 24670710
The Meadows residentialNot set1563970263, 24670718
The Pastures residentialNot set24670717
The Shrubbery residentialNot set24670714
Warmark Road residentialNot set24670669
Whitebroom Road residentialNot set24670668
  residentialNot set248593525, 248593813
Polehanger Lane tertiaryNot set760874806, 24670654
Fields End Lane unclassifiedNot set947525338, 23633954, 947525339
Pouchen End Lane unclassifiedNot set416584671

Dacorum 011D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %19.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %59.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.26 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bodwell Close residentialNot set24670682
Bullace Close residentialNot set24670688
Chardins Close residentialNot set24670681
Furlongs residentialNot set24670684
Goosecroft residentialNot set24670680
Grassy Close residentialNot set24527944
Green End Lane residentialNot set10417492
Hasedines Road residentialNot set24670683
Hawthorn Lane residentialNot set24670685
Micklem Drive residentialNot set24670677
Parkwood Drive residentialNot set10417340
Peartree Close residentialNot set24527945
Peartree Road residentialNot set24527942
Pulleys Lane residentialNot set24670686
Quartermass Close residentialNot set24527946
Quartermass Road residentialNot set24527943
Ridge Lea residentialNot set24527933
Sidford Close residentialNot set10417465
Spring Lane residentialNot set24670690
Stoneycroft residentialNot set220607582, 219355437
The Rowans residentialNot set24527920
Varney Road residentialNot set24527937
Westridge Close residentialNot set10417367
Winding Shot residentialNot set24670689
  residentialNot set10590690
  unclassifiedNot set748882352

Dacorum 012A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %24.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %75.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chaucer Close residentialNot set146205476, 146205489
Chiltern Corner residentialNot set986505131
Coombe Gardens residentialNot set146205480, 146205493
Dorset Close residentialNot set146219782
Durrants Lane residentialNot set33437647
Durrants Road residentialNot set27746149
Farm Place residentialNot set990063876, 990063877, 170076777
Filbert Orchard residentialNot set818927891
Lochnell Road residentialNot set25793336
Loxley Road residentialNot set146205465
Midcot Way residentialNot set25793333
Moore Road residentialNot set14861206
Salter's Close residentialNot set178164966
Stoney Close residentialNot set818927887
Valley Road residentialNot set25793335
Westfield Road residentialNot set36956086
  residentialNot set818927890, 146205494
Bell Lane unclassifiedNot set24310303, 465937003
Douglas Gardens unclassifiedNot set146205486
Durrants Lane unclassifiedNot set24310771

Dacorum 012B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %14.35 %6.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %45.75 %40.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.34 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Billet Lane residentialNot set14867471, 14867472
Birtchnell Close residentialNot set154742730, 174700123, 174700122
Brook Lane residentialNot set832049695, 154744621, 154744624
Bulbourne Close residentialNot set14861207
Chiltern Corner residentialNot set986505131
Durrants Lane residentialNot set33437647
Eddy Street residentialNot set178164967
Gossoms Ryde residentialNot set146205491
Moore Road residentialNot set14861206
Nash Close residentialNot set154742722
Riverside Gardens residentialNot set154745447
Sheldon Way residentialNot set154742727, 174700124, 174700125, 174700126, 154742735
Shrublands Road residentialNot set24878871
Stag Lane residentialNot set154744623
St Francis Close residentialNot set539534495
Tweed Close residentialNot set154744622
Valley Road residentialNot set25793335
Victory Road residentialNot set146205475
  residentialNot set1065078402
Cross Oak Road tertiaryNot set24304880
Douglas Gardens unclassifiedNot set146205486

Dacorum 012C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %67.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.89 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Balcary Gardens residentialNot set146219802
Blegberry Gardens residentialNot set146219827
Cecily Close residentialNot set697462320
Coppins Close residentialNot set1185513573
Elizabeth II Avenue residentialNot set443103801, 443103794
Hockeridge View residentialNot set146219797
Lane End residentialNot set146219829
Marlins End residentialNot set146219813
Oakwood residentialNot set146219804
The Hemmings residentialNot set146219831
The Spinney residentialNot set146219795
  residentialNot set443103799, 32481269, 697462318, 697462315, 673249141, 673249142
Shooters Way tertiaryNot set33437473
Denny's Lane unclassifiedNot set3494491, 372672449, 372672448

Dacorum 012D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %48.85 %0.00 %0.00 %51.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %30.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
service100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.07 %3.59 %51.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.75 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anglefield Road residentialNot set146205473
Ashlyns Court residentialNot set32243643
Ashlyns Road residentialNot set32243638
Ballinger Court residentialNot set32243645
Doctor's Commons Road residentialNot set32481243
Graemesdyke Road residentialNot set24305964
Hillmead residentialNot set32481240
Kilfillan Gardens residentialNot set32481239
Kingsdale Road residentialNot set146219786
Old Meadow Close residentialNot set170076048
Oxfield Close residentialNot set146219818
Red Lodge Gardens residentialNot set146219811
The Oaks residentialNot set146219808
Tower Close residentialNot set146219794
Upper Ashlyns Road residentialNot set32243641
  residentialNot set1285133028, 170076044, 32481269, 170076047, 1285133029, 688640917
Cross Oak Road tertiaryNot set24304880
Shootersway tertiaryNot set66063324
Shooters Way tertiaryNot set33437473
Chesham Road unclassifiedNot set170076046, 170076045
Denny's Lane unclassifiedNot set372672448, 3494491
  unclassifiedNot set148651060

Dacorum 013A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %41.33 %23.99 %0.00 %0.00 %34.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %82.65 %1.46 %0.00 %11.44 %0.00 %0.00 %4.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %67.22 %0.00 %0.00 %12.69 %0.00 %0.00 %20.09 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  primary_linkNot set1229033680, 1229033679
Arundel Close residentialNot set24634859
Crest Park residentialNot set4345569
Hales Park residentialNot set4345568
Hales Park Close residentialNot set4345570
Haleswood Road residentialNot set4616564
Holly Tree Court residentialNot set62032487
Leverstock Green Road residentialNot set3101928, 25863738
Maddox Road residentialNot set24634865, 24634863
Malus Close residentialNot set3101967
Masons Road residentialNot set4616565
Newford Close residentialNot set50938355
New Park Drive residentialNot set4616562, 252700857
Ranelagh Road residentialNot set4345476
Romany Court residentialNot set4345572
Tenzing Road residentialNot set252700854
The Coppice residentialNot set62067175
The Flags residentialNot set24634861
Vauxhall Road residentialNot set3101924, 4694103
Welkin Green residentialNot set4345574
Wellswood Close residentialNot set4616563
Wood End Close residentialNot set4345571
Zoffany Place residentialNot set1190980173, 1229033662
  residentialNot set1443998875
Buncefield Lane tertiaryNot set1346360075, 772446328, 2954873, 1346360076
Blossom Way unclassifiedNot set1425244973, 745290991
Buncefield Lane unclassifiedNot set1552976656
  unclassifiedNot set2837213, 1564783597, 834108189, 1564783598, 182713978, 687691371, 687691368

Dacorum 013B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %55.66 %44.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %86.30 %4.58 %0.00 %5.70 %0.00 %0.00 %3.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %72.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.34 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Admiral Avenue residentialNot set492122105
Argus Gardens residentialNot set1214492022, 492122107
Benton Close residentialNot set1564296861
Briery Way residentialNot set25863734
Burgundy Drive residentialNot set1535285446, 710038842
Celeste Way residentialNot set1434084613
Connaught Close residentialNot set62067173, 62067174
Coral Avenue residentialNot set1434066074
Dellcut Road residentialNot set4590251, 3102347, 4590252
Ellingham Close residentialNot set3102349
Ellingham Road residentialNot set3102251
Emperor Way residentialNot set1434066073
Farmhouse Lane residentialNot set3102114
Grayling Grove residentialNot set715725838
Haleswood Road residentialNot set4616564
Highfield Lane residentialNot set25802929, 3102345
High Street Green residentialNot set25863730
Hobletts Road residentialNot set3102253
Larchwood Road residentialNot set25802931
Little Orchard residentialNot set25863744
Masons Road residentialNot set4616565
Monarch Street residentialNot set751196426, 1214492746
Morello Drive residentialNot set1483857429, 1483857424, 1434066071, 1434084609, 1434066076
Newford Close residentialNot set50938355
Oatridge Gardens residentialNot set24634853, 24634851, 24634850
Peregrine Close residentialNot set975633275, 1080789693
Regina Gardens residentialNot set1434066069
Ringlet Road residentialNot set492122108
Sainfoin End residentialNot set3102346
Skipper Close residentialNot set492122109
Sylvia Crescent residentialNot set1434066075
The Coppice residentialNot set62067175
The Grazings residentialNot set25802932
Tulare Way residentialNot set1434066070
Underacres Close residentialNot set25863737
Whitmores Wood residentialNot set1562655737, 1089453340
Widmore Drive residentialNot set3102344
Winds End Close residentialNot set3102348
Woodwhite Way residentialNot set492122106
  residentialNot set751196428, 1214493898, 849402239, 1490643212, 1490643209, 756578226, 1490643208, 756578228, 1490643215, 756578227, 1490643221, 1451846042, 849402238, 849402237, 1490643218, 1214493897, 1490643219, 710038840, 797388498, 1535285449
  tertiaryNot set1434066077, 1483857430, 1483857432, 1483857431
Avebury Court unclassifiedNot set3102115
Eastman Way unclassifiedNot set14010216, 4590267, 14010215, 14010217
Finway Road unclassifiedNot set3101459, 4350164
Pennine Way unclassifiedNot set4687083

Dacorum 013C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %2.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adeyfield Gardens residentialNot set3102252
Berrymead residentialNot set25802925
Branksome Close residentialNot set25863741, 25863743, 25863742
Ellingham Road residentialNot set3102251
Highfield Lane residentialNot set25802929
Hobletts Road residentialNot set3102253
Nicholas Way residentialNot set25802933
Orchard Close residentialNot set25802927
Rice Close residentialNot set4590315, 3102254
Rutland Gardens residentialNot set25802924
Saracens Head residentialNot set62067172
Stocks Meadow residentialNot set25863740
Tannsfield Drive residentialNot set25802926
Tannsmore Close residentialNot set25802928
Tedder Road residentialNot set4694120
The Apple Orchard residentialNot set25802934
The Grazings residentialNot set25802932
Widmore Drive residentialNot set3102344
  residentialNot set751517137, 881090385, 742769844

Dacorum 013D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Briery Way residentialNot set25863734
Everest Way residentialNot set3087746, 252700859
Farland Road residentialNot set4350162, 3101926, 4350161
Field Road residentialNot set3101927
Hillary Road residentialNot set3101964
Holly Tree Court residentialNot set62032487
Malus Close residentialNot set3101967
Masons Road residentialNot set4616565
Montgomery Avenue residentialNot set4694093, 4694092
Oatridge Gardens residentialNot set24634851
Southernwood Close residentialNot set62067176
Tedder Road residentialNot set4694119, 4694120
Tenzing Road residentialNot set3101965, 252700854
Underacres Close residentialNot set25863737
Vauxhall Road residentialNot set3101924
  residentialNot set468696650
Hammer Lane unclassifiedNot set4694083, 4694082
The Queen's Square unclassifiedNot set3087747

Dacorum 014A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %40.46 %59.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %10.88 %17.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %71.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.76 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alderley Court residentialNot set32481250
Ashlyns Road residentialNot set32243638
Beechcroft residentialNot set32481249
Clarence Road residentialNot set32243637
Cloister Garth residentialNot set32481244
Elm Grove residentialNot set146205470
Holly Drive residentialNot set32243164
Old Orchard Mews residentialNot set176948077
Plover Close residentialNot set176948071, 176948111
Priory Court residentialNot set31666139
Priory Gardens residentialNot set31666142
Rectory Lane residentialNot set32243166
Robin Hill residentialNot set176948068
St. Edmund's residentialNot set176948100
  residentialNot set31666141
Hilltop Road unclassifiedNot set1177163583, 32481252
Lower Kings Road unclassifiedNot set14867479

Dacorum 014B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %89.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Captains Walk residentialNot set179284537
Holly Drive residentialNot set32243164
Hilltop Road unclassifiedNot set32481252, 1177163583, 1285369629
Londrina Terrace unclassifiedNot set170080200

Dacorum 014C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %3.30 %13.63 %0.00 %83.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %66.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
service21.24 %60.34 %18.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.48 %38.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified12.52 %0.00 %3.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.03 %0.00 %0.00 %84.01 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Garden Field Lane residentialNot set179284556
Sugar Lane residentialNot set32244283
Swing Gate Lane residentialNot set925348681, 23386428
Townsend Gate residentialNot set303062579
Upper Hall Park residentialNot set25996777
Chesham Road unclassifiedNot set170076046
Little Heath Lane unclassifiedNot set10106508
Swing Gate Lane unclassifiedNot set23386429
White Hill unclassifiedNot set25911007
  unclassifiedNot set468441474, 148651060, 148651049

Dacorum 014D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %47.91 %52.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %1.27 %5.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %79.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.06 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anglefield Road residentialNot set146205473
Charles Street residentialNot set40585348
Clarence Road residentialNot set32243637
Cowper Road residentialNot set29255496
Doctor's Commons Road residentialNot set32481243
Elm Grove residentialNot set146205470
Kitsbury Road residentialNot set24310736
Kitsbury Terrace residentialNot set146205478
Middle Road residentialNot set146205488
Montague Road residentialNot set24310309
North Road residentialNot set24304897
Park Street residentialNot set96251182
Park View Road residentialNot set95110012
Pine Close residentialNot set146205472
Rosehill residentialNot set146205477
Shrublands Road residentialNot set24878871
Torrington Road residentialNot set44962349
  residentialNot set371618835
Cross Oak Road tertiaryNot set24304880
St. John's Well Lane unclassifiedNot set24311530

Dacorum 015A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abel Close residentialNot set10482568
Broadfield Road residentialNot set4694096, 3087745, 252700862, 4694097
Commons Lane residentialNot set25802915
Coral Gardens residentialNot set25802914, 25802913
Eastwick Row residentialNot set4694109, 4694110, 3101919, 4694108
Field Road residentialNot set3101927
Grange Close residentialNot set3101920
Homefield Road residentialNot set3101921, 4694099, 4694101, 4694100
Mariner Way residentialNot set62032485
Newfield Lane residentialNot set10482971
Old House Road residentialNot set25802897, 25802896
Rant Meadow residentialNot set10213665
Rowan Close residentialNot set260142745
Sandmere Close residentialNot set62032484, 906029043
Sawyers Way residentialNot set3101916
Springfield Road residentialNot set25802912
St. Albans Road residentialNot set10215570
The Driftway residentialNot set10482673
Wadley Close residentialNot set3101918
White Hart Drive residentialNot set3101917
Windmill Road residentialNot set3101913, 10482727
  residentialNot set10482777
Hammer Lane unclassifiedNot set4694082
The Queen's Square unclassifiedNot set3087747

Dacorum 015B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %13.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.82 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Acrewood residentialNot set25802895
Eden Drive residentialNot set179052523
Furtherground residentialNot set23624819
Newfield Lane residentialNot set10482971
Rowan Close residentialNot set260142745
Sheepcote Road residentialNot set3101914
The Chase residentialNot set10591239
The Driftway residentialNot set10482673
The Holt residentialNot set25802894
Toms Croft residentialNot set10591270
Turners Hill residentialNot set3101910, 10591262, 10591235
White Hart Drive residentialNot set3101917
Windmill Road residentialNot set10482727, 3101913, 10482631
Wood Farm Road residentialNot set10591243
  residentialNot set1485970956, 1491016381, 742765910
Lower Yott unclassifiedNot set993521257, 3102249, 993521256

Dacorum 015C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %33.56 %66.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bencroft Road residentialNot set25802901, 25802904, 25802900
Broadfield Road residentialNot set3087745
Chalkdell Hill residentialNot set25802898
Commons Lane residentialNot set25802915
Coral Gardens residentialNot set25802914, 25802913
Eastbrook Way residentialNot set3101912
Eden Drive residentialNot set179052523
Ellen Close residentialNot set25802922
Ellingham Road residentialNot set3102251
Farm Way residentialNot set107211766, 107211767
Hardy Road residentialNot set25802919
Hobletts Road residentialNot set3102253
Knightsbridge Way residentialNot set25802916
Laurel Close residentialNot set25802923
Little Road residentialNot set62067177
Manley Road residentialNot set25802918
Michael Close residentialNot set679009966
Mountfield Road residentialNot set25802907
Old House Road residentialNot set25802897
Quendell Walk residentialNot set25802899
Seymour Crescent residentialNot set50938350, 25802908
Springfield Road residentialNot set25802912
Summerleas Close residentialNot set25802902
Towers Road residentialNot set25802917
Trebellan Drive residentialNot set25802921, 25802920
Turners Hill residentialNot set3101910
Windmill Road residentialNot set3101913
  residentialNot set1564296903, 881090385
Woodhall Lane unclassifiedNot set23987208

Dacorum 015E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %85.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.64 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alexandra Road residentialNot set3087728
Astley Road residentialNot set10591087
Betty Paterson House residentialNot set24907353
Broad Street residentialNot set3101508
Bury Green residentialNot set10591200
Bury Hill residentialNot set23987204
Bury Hill Close residentialNot set61971297
Bury Road residentialNot set24907355
Caernarvon Close residentialNot set4345439
Caernarvon Court residentialNot set4345438
Cemmaes Court Road residentialNot set10591126
Cemmaes Meadow residentialNot set10591090
Christchurch Road residentialNot set3101510
Collett Road residentialNot set24151342
Concorde Drive residentialNot set4345436
Cotterells residentialNot set23624347
Cotterells Hill residentialNot set24151341
Crescent Road residentialNot set3101511
East Street residentialNot set3101507
Everall Close residentialNot set24907354
Fensomes Close residentialNot set62067178
Fernville Lane residentialNot set50938349
Figtree Hill residentialNot set23713182
Gadebridge Court residentialNot set25024298
Gadebury Heights residentialNot set24907356
Mayflower Avenue residentialNot set3101907
The Sidings residentialNot set3101512
West View Rise residentialNot set62067182
  residentialNot set4345440, 765317793, 882767959
Combe Street tertiaryNot set98434838, 3087742, 98434839, 842884720
Marlowes tertiaryNot set882767962, 882767965
Dacorum Way unclassifiedNot set3087736, 1249506258, 24151344, 834708146
Hillfield Road unclassifiedNot set4694087
Lower Adeyfield Road unclassifiedNot set3101433
Waterhouse Street unclassifiedNot set568267012, 1476910008, 568267014, 7978862, 157924328
  unclassifiedNot set3101506

Dacorum 015F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %75.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %29.94 %22.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.89 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bank Court pedestrianNot set4694085
Marlowes Shopping Precinct pedestrianNot set4694084
Riverside pedestrianNot set95330231
Riverside shopping precinct pedestrianNot set95201695
  pedestrianNot set61971456, 620974630, 95201694, 620974631, 54363498, 23987184, 61971457
Bury Hill residentialNot set23987202, 23987204
Cemetery Hill residentialNot set10590930
Cemmaes Court Road residentialNot set10591126
Cemmaes Meadow residentialNot set10591090
Charles Street residentialNot set10590894
Collett Road residentialNot set24151342
Cotterells residentialNot set23624347
Cotterells Hill residentialNot set24151341
Everall Close residentialNot set24907354
Hanger Close residentialNot set299504873
Heath Close residentialNot set10591028
Lockers Park Lane residentialNot set62040581
Park Road residentialNot set10590925
South Hill Road residentialNot set10590943
  residentialNot set765317793, 491113823
Combe Street tertiaryNot set98434839
Marlowes tertiaryNot set882767962, 882767965
Melsted Road tertiaryNot set62040580
  tertiaryNot set23987201
Dacorum Way unclassifiedNot set834708146, 3087736
Hillfield Road unclassifiedNot set4694087, 1017252926
King Harry Street unclassifiedNot set24332239
Moor End Road unclassifiedNot set7978861
Selden Hill unclassifiedNot set664734460
Waterhouse Street unclassifiedNot set568267014, 568267012, 250052298, 7978862
  unclassifiedNot set10590974

Dacorum 015G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %8.19 %91.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.66 %22.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %77.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %68.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.10 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bank Court pedestrianNot set4694085
Marlowes Shopping Centre pedestrianNot set620974482, 1525836806, 1525836805, 1525836786, 1525836804, 1525836787, 1525836803
Marlowes Shopping Precinct pedestrianNot set4694084
Hillfield Court residentialNot set82631883
Mayflower Avenue residentialNot set3101907
Orchid Drive residentialNot set726617956
Scriveners Close residentialNot set3101908
Walnut Grove residentialNot set4694113, 4694114, 3101905
  residentialNot set763981129
Hillfield Road unclassifiedNot set4694087
King Harry Street unclassifiedNot set24332239
Selden Hill unclassifiedNot set664734460

Dacorum 015H

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Charles Street residentialNot set10590894
Cotterells residentialNot set23624347
Heath Brow residentialNot set23624353
Park Road residentialNot set10590925
Vicarage Close residentialNot set24527912, 24527909

Dacorum 016A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %49.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %50.08 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bluebell Close residentialNot set24907303
Broom Hill residentialNot set24907294
Campion Road residentialNot set24907298
Cotesmore Road residentialNot set10416541
Damask Green residentialNot set24907305
Furze Road residentialNot set10416498
Hazeldell Link residentialNot set10416735
Hazeldell Road residentialNot set24907308
Honeycross Road residentialNot set10416527
Huntsmill Road residentialNot set24907299
Lindlings residentialNot set24907296
Lucks Hill residentialNot set10416896
Middle Hill residentialNot set24907292
Musk Hill residentialNot set24907295
Oldfield Road residentialNot set24907297
Pixies Hill Crescent residentialNot set24907318
Primrose Close residentialNot set24907301
Ramson Rise residentialNot set248348769, 24907311
Rowcroft residentialNot set24907291
Shepherds Green residentialNot set10416851
Speedwell Close residentialNot set24907300
Sundew Road residentialNot set248348567, 10416685, 24907302
The Coltsfoot residentialNot set24907310
The Foxgloves residentialNot set24907304
Thistle Close residentialNot set24907309
Old Fishery Lane unclassifiedNot set953010159, 24907324, 24907326, 24907323
Pouchen End Lane unclassifiedNot set10141369, 416584671

Dacorum 016B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %15.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %63.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %36.65 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aubreys Road residentialNot set24907290
Cangels Close residentialNot set10140503
Chaulden House Gardens residentialNot set24907319, 10416391
Chaulden Terrace residentialNot set10140698
Cuttsfield Terrace residentialNot set10140755, 1017235245
Hazeldell Road residentialNot set24907308
Honeycross Road residentialNot set10416527
Jocketts Hill residentialNot set24907289
Jocketts Road residentialNot set24527955, 947525336
Lindlings residentialNot set24907296
Lower Sales residentialNot set200634204
Lucks Hill residentialNot set10416896
Middle Hill residentialNot set24907292
Pixies Hill Crescent residentialNot set24907317, 24907318
Pixies Hill Road residentialNot set1017235248, 10416362
Rowcroft residentialNot set24907291
School Row residentialNot set1017235249, 10141209
Shepherds Green residentialNot set10416851, 24907307
Shrubhill Road residentialNot set947525337, 10417520
White Hill residentialNot set10417529
  residentialNot set1357640447
Old Fishery Lane unclassifiedNot set24907324

Dacorum 016C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %15.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.50 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Briarcliff residentialNot set24670696
East Flint residentialNot set24670695
Frimley Road residentialNot set24670698
Great Sturgess Road residentialNot set24527938
Green End Lane residentialNot set10417492
Hollybush Lane residentialNot set24670673
Juniper Green residentialNot set24670700
Leggfield Terrace residentialNot set24527939, 10417350
Merrow Drive residentialNot set24670697
Mount Close residentialNot set24527934
Myrtle Green residentialNot set10417085
Newlands Road residentialNot set10417038
Parkwood Drive residentialNot set10417340
Ravensdell residentialNot set10140136
Ridge Lea residentialNot set24527933
Ripley Way residentialNot set10417061
Saint Nicholas Mount residentialNot set10417428, 24527935
Sidford Close residentialNot set24527936, 10417465
Small Acre residentialNot set24527940
Valleyside residentialNot set10417408
Varney Close residentialNot set10417315
Varney Road residentialNot set24527937
Westridge Close residentialNot set10417367
White Hill residentialNot set10417529
Youngfield Road residentialNot set24670694

Dacorum 017A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %36.00 %5.34 %0.00 %0.00 %58.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %68.57 %0.00 %0.00 %3.81 %0.00 %0.00 %27.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
service60.63 %0.00 %39.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %62.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %9.19 %0.00 %0.00 %51.62 %0.00 %0.00 %39.19 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chervil Road residentialNot set281503739
Coniston Close residentialNot set26319141
Crossfell Road residentialNot set26319149
Farm End residentialNot set860215506
Green Dell Way residentialNot set10213320
Groundsel Walk residentialNot set281503737
Malmes Croft residentialNot set26319146
Oakhill Close residentialNot set492108795
Strawberry Mews residentialNot set281503741
The Horseshoe residentialNot set10213206
Ullswater Road residentialNot set10213243
Windermere Close residentialNot set26319140
  residentialNot set860215507, 492108801, 519625585
Buncefield Lane unclassifiedNot set24883624, 772446327, 1074349354
Leverstock Green Road unclassifiedNot set10213308

Dacorum 017B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %73.08 %0.00 %0.00 %2.23 %0.00 %0.00 %24.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %78.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.42 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %30.12 %0.00 %0.00 %69.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Crossett Green residentialNot set26319144
Handpost Lodge Gardens residentialNot set303858801
Malmes Croft residentialNot set26319146
Missden Drive residentialNot set26319142, 26319143
The Horseshoe residentialNot set10213206, 26319145
Woodfield Drive residentialNot set10213203
Woodfield Gardens residentialNot set26465348
Chambersbury Lane tertiaryNot set157102509

Dacorum 017C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %2.08 %97.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %17.73 %82.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %33.39 %66.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Acorn Road residentialNot set26319079
Belsize Close residentialNot set26319083
Belsize Road residentialNot set10216030, 10215981
Brickmakers Lane residentialNot set10213460
Crossways residentialNot set10213575
Fir Tree Close residentialNot set10213677
Green Dell Way residentialNot set10213320, 10213318
Haddon Close residentialNot set26192083, 109384655
Hartcroft Close residentialNot set26192080
Highland Drive residentialNot set10213568
Hyburn Close residentialNot set10213331
Keiths Road residentialNot set26319085
Marston Close residentialNot set26192086
Rant Meadow residentialNot set26319081, 10213665
Ritcroft Close residentialNot set109309921, 10213561
Ritcroft Drive residentialNot set10213545
Ritcroft Street residentialNot set10213513
St. Albans Road residentialNot set10215570
Sylvan Close residentialNot set10213686
Tile Kiln Lane residentialNot set24397431, 10213352
Leverstock Green Road unclassifiedNot set10213308, 217542492, 217542494

Dacorum 017D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashmore Gardens residentialNot set10213343
Brickfield Avenue residentialNot set10213279
Brickmakers Lane residentialNot set10213460
Caro Lane residentialNot set26192084
Crofts Path residentialNot set26319092, 4232455, 10216988
Crossfell Road residentialNot set26319149, 1562655823
Derwent Road residentialNot set10213246
Grasmere Close residentialNot set26319148, 1562655824
Hyburn Close residentialNot set10213331
Kendale residentialNot set112675163, 10213413
Kilncroft residentialNot set4232456
Kiln Ground residentialNot set26319089, 10216473
Kinderscout residentialNot set26319095, 10217120
Longfield residentialNot set26319101
Malmes Croft residentialNot set26319146
Rant Meadow residentialNot set10216391
Saint Michaels Avenue residentialNot set4232454, 24397430
St. Anthony's Avenue residentialNot set10217173
The Crofts residentialNot set26319099
The Dells residentialNot set10213440
The Wayside residentialNot set26192078
Thorncroft residentialNot set26319098
Tile Kiln Close residentialNot set10213299
Tile Kiln Crescent residentialNot set10213272
Tile Kiln Lane residentialNot set24397431, 10213352
Ullswater Road residentialNot set10213243
  residentialNot set1491049514, 963555391
Peascroft Road tertiaryNot set252560999, 298066483
Leverstock Green Road unclassifiedNot set10213308

Dacorum 017E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arran Close residentialNot set26319116, 26319114
Autumn Glades residentialNot set26465352, 26465351, 26465350, 26465349, 10213215, 1491044327
Barra Close residentialNot set10217224
Colonsay residentialNot set26319108, 26319106, 26319132
Crossfell Road residentialNot set26319149
Handa Close residentialNot set26319126
Lismore residentialNot set26319118
Malmes Croft residentialNot set26319146
Manan Close residentialNot set26319113
Northend residentialNot set4232453
Oronsay residentialNot set26319128
Rathlin residentialNot set26319123, 26319124
Saint Magnus Court residentialNot set26319136
Sanday Close residentialNot set26319120
Stornoway residentialNot set26319104
Strandburgh Place residentialNot set26319103
Stroma Close residentialNot set26319130, 26319131
Stronsay Close residentialNot set881621700, 26319111
Taransay residentialNot set1491049517
The Horseshoe residentialNot set10213206
Tiree Close residentialNot set26319121, 26319133
Ullswater Road residentialNot set10213243
Westray residentialNot set26319109
  residentialNot set881621698, 1491044325, 881621689
Catsdell Bottom tertiaryNot set157102513
Chambersbury Lane tertiaryNot set157102509
Northend tertiaryNot set10217347, 62022700
Peascroft Road tertiaryNot set298066483

Dacorum 018B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %7.30 %2.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %96.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %4.02 %32.12 %0.00 %0.00 %63.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Siskin Drive living_streetNot set1287446238, 715390509
Avocet Road residentialNot set706637141, 275301540
Bunting Close residentialNot set1562997022, 275301539
Catlin Street residentialNot set50693882
Chipperfield Road residentialNot set10226159, 26546709
Corncrake Grove residentialNot set298064772
Corner Hall residentialNot set348512397
Dunnock Close residentialNot set314776519
Egret Drive residentialNot set878880058
Gadeview Road residentialNot set10226465
Hardings Close residentialNot set27518987
Harrier Close residentialNot set490903860
Henry Street residentialNot set26546705
High Ridge Close residentialNot set26546720
High Ridge Road residentialNot set10226329
Jay Close residentialNot set1194696280, 1194696279
King Edward Street residentialNot set756467407
Linnet Road residentialNot set862971539
Manor Avenue residentialNot set26546707
Manorville Road residentialNot set10225878
Orchard Street residentialNot set26546708
Princess Court residentialNot set51052331
Roughdown Avenue residentialNot set27519005, 953016384
Roughdown Road residentialNot set1105927097, 25911472, 1564296794, 1564296807
Russell Place residentialNot set50693975
Saint George's Road residentialNot set26546721
Shearwater Road residentialNot set490903863
Siskin Drive residentialNot set719298292, 490903862
Standring Rise residentialNot set27518979, 27518982, 27518980
Stratford Way residentialNot set964439482, 964439480, 964439483
West Valley Road residentialNot set10226235
Woodpecker Drive residentialNot set878880048
  residentialNot set885671887, 885671885, 1245488175, 490903865, 878880055, 25911473, 906030525, 906030524, 1287446231
Featherbed Lane tertiaryNot set26546706, 1562997003, 1562997002
Heath Lane unclassifiedNot set23987188
Riversend Road unclassifiedNot set26546746
Whiteleaf Road unclassifiedNot set27518991
  unclassifiedNot set880412821

Dacorum 018C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %3.47 %60.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %36.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %15.08 %84.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.42 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set556998552, 556997539
Cangels Close residentialNot set10140503
Clementine Way residentialNot set23987194, 23987193
Foster Road residentialNot set24907331
Grove Road residentialNot set10140429
Kingsland Road residentialNot set10141617
Little Green Close residentialNot set1563970165
Moorland Road residentialNot set10140385
River Park residentialNot set24907338, 24907337
Wharf Road residentialNot set24907335, 24907333
Fishery Road tertiaryNot set7978854

Dacorum 018D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %52.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %94.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.27 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hanger Close residentialNot set299504873
Hilmay Drive residentialNot set10591053
Park Hill Road residentialNot set10425171, 10425167
Pinewood Gardens residentialNot set23987207
The Cornfields residentialNot set10425089
Walsham Close residentialNot set1458767414
Melsted Road tertiaryNot set62040580
  tertiaryNot set23987201

Dacorum 018E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.74 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Little Green Close residentialNot set1563970165

Dacorum 018F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %41.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %58.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %2.84 %91.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bayley Mead residentialNot set782591035
Beaumayes Close residentialNot set10590841
Bishops Mead residentialNot set157102510
Castle Mead residentialNot set23987192
Clementine Way residentialNot set23987193
Heath Brow residentialNot set23624353
Heath Close residentialNot set10591028
Hilmay Drive residentialNot set10591053
Kingsland Road residentialNot set10141617
Mayo Gardens residentialNot set23624361
Park Road residentialNot set10590925
River Park residentialNot set24907337, 24907336, 24907338
Roughdown Road residentialNot set1564296807
The Cornfields residentialNot set10425089
Wharf Road residentialNot set24907335, 24907333
Woodland Place residentialNot set24907348
Fishery Road tertiaryNot set217545527, 217545528, 217545525, 7978854
Heath Lane unclassifiedNot set23987188

Dacorum 018G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cavendish Court residentialNot set26486767
Crown Walk residentialNot set26342398
Dickinson Quay residentialNot set26342386, 26342387
Ebberns Road residentialNot set10225043
Evans Wharf residentialNot set26342401, 26342390
Imperial Way residentialNot set26342402
Minoan Drive residentialNot set26342389, 668635548
Mulready Walk residentialNot set26342391
Stephenson Wharf residentialNot set62032584
Teal Way residentialNot set26342375
  residentialNot set668635541

Dacorum 018H

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %15.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.05 %0.00 %0.00 %
service100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %93.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.97 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Avia Close residentialNot set183162346
Brunel Court residentialNot set97401634, 97401632
Chipperfield Road residentialNot set26546709
Corner Hall residentialNot set25911713, 348512397
Dell Meadow residentialNot set303814640
Ebberns Road residentialNot set10225043
Edward Court residentialNot set26546710
Fourdrinier Way residentialNot set26546691
Frogmore Road residentialNot set26546688
Holly Bank residentialNot set26546697, 26546696
Kents Avenue residentialNot set10226998
King Edward Street residentialNot set756467407
Linnet Road residentialNot set862971539
Lockview Court residentialNot set746749130
Manor Avenue residentialNot set26546707
Millbank residentialNot set26546701
Mill Street residentialNot set26546692
Orchard Street residentialNot set26546708, 1212265220
Pipit Walk residentialNot set878880051, 1067733769
West Valley Road residentialNot set10226235
Weymouth Street residentialNot set10227314
White Lion Street residentialNot set26546693
William Court residentialNot set183162343
  residentialNot set197122970, 746749131, 746749127, 746749126, 866675659
Featherbed Lane tertiaryNot set1562997002, 1562997003
Sealy Way unclassifiedNot set153275802
  unclassifiedNot set10226623, 332614789, 166367804, 332614796

Dacorum 019A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %77.70 %20.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ivory Court residentialNot set26486748

Dacorum 019B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential2.85 %54.55 %38.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
service94.15 %0.00 %5.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %71.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.79 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %35.47 %64.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kenilworth Close residentialNot set880754334
Lime Walk residentialNot set14010212
Risedale Hill residentialNot set10225226
Sherbourne Close residentialNot set850700470
  residentialNot set859971284
Leys Road tertiaryNot set26486745, 10223835

Dacorum 019C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %32.55 %67.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %63.65 %31.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.80 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barnard Way residentialNot set26546777
Simmonds Rise residentialNot set742749915
  residentialNot set866675659

Dacorum 019D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %2.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %73.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.37 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Athelstan Road residentialNot set26486747
Belmont Road residentialNot set4232437
Glebe Close residentialNot set668635547, 10223230
Great Whites Road residentialNot set10225619
Langley Avenue residentialNot set10225175
Lime Walk residentialNot set14010212
Newell Rise residentialNot set26486752
Newell Road residentialNot set26486753, 10265823
Pamela Avenue residentialNot set10225182
Risedale Close residentialNot set10225300
Risedale Hill residentialNot set10225226
Risedale Road residentialNot set10223740
Royal Court residentialNot set26486751
Stonelea Road residentialNot set4232441
Sunrise Crescent residentialNot set26486746
Wellen Rise residentialNot set10265864
Leys Road tertiaryNot set10223835, 26486745, 252561191

Dacorum 020A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %52.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.31 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Acorn Road residentialNot set26319079
Alldicks Road residentialNot set26342328, 26342327, 26342326
Ashley Close residentialNot set26342322
Belmont Road residentialNot set4232437
Belsize Road residentialNot set10216030
Bennetts End Close residentialNot set26342321
Fouracres Drive residentialNot set10224086
Fouracres Walk residentialNot set10225313
Gammon Close residentialNot set26342320
Gate Croft residentialNot set26342419
Great Whites Road residentialNot set10225619
Hancroft Road residentialNot set10225546
Hobbs Hill Road residentialNot set10223459
Howe Road residentialNot set10224031
Keiths Road residentialNot set26319085
Lime Walk residentialNot set14010212
Long John residentialNot set10224146
Partridges residentialNot set26342330
Reddings residentialNot set10225752
Saint Albans Hill residentialNot set26486743
Sheephouse Road residentialNot set10225493
Stonelea Road residentialNot set4232441, 10223726
  residentialNot set502874851
Leys Road tertiaryNot set252561191, 4232440

Dacorum 020B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %40.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %59.80 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Acorn Road residentialNot set26319079
Alldicks Road residentialNot set26342326
Candlefield Road residentialNot set10217419
Childwick Court residentialNot set26342344
Flatfield Road residentialNot set10216551
Goldcroft residentialNot set10216490
Hill Common residentialNot set10217621, 26342349
Howe Road residentialNot set10224031
Kiln Ground residentialNot set26319089, 10216473
Market Oak Lane residentialNot set10222100
Millfield Walk residentialNot set26342348
Rant Meadow residentialNot set26319081, 10216391
Robins Road residentialNot set10216719
Rumballs Close residentialNot set26342343
Rumballs Road residentialNot set705058136, 10217431
Saint Michaels Avenue residentialNot set4232454
Six Acres residentialNot set10217652
Three Corners residentialNot set10216822
Winchdells residentialNot set10217693
Catsdell Bottom tertiaryNot set157102513
Chambersbury Lane tertiaryNot set10217310
Leys Road tertiaryNot set4232440
Peascroft Road tertiaryNot set252560999, 298066483, 4232452

Dacorum 020C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %86.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.20 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anelle Rise residentialNot set26486772
Barn Close residentialNot set26342404
Barnfield residentialNot set10223554
Candlefield Close residentialNot set26342412
Candlefield Road residentialNot set10217419, 26342416
Candlefield Walk residentialNot set26342407
Claymills Mews residentialNot set26342411
Deansway residentialNot set26342406
Elmwood Grove residentialNot set26342405
Fairacre residentialNot set10222689
Great Elms Road residentialNot set4232438
Hill Common residentialNot set10217621
Horselers residentialNot set10217481, 10217480
Lower Barn residentialNot set10223404
Oak Close residentialNot set26486771
Oak Street residentialNot set10222596
Rumballs Close residentialNot set26342343
Rumballs Road residentialNot set10217431
Sanders Close residentialNot set26486773
Sanders Road residentialNot set10222835
Six Acres residentialNot set10217652
Upper Barn residentialNot set10223482
Leys Road tertiaryNot set4232440
Peascroft Road tertiaryNot set4232452

Dacorum 020D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %11.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.35 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Grove residentialNot set10223007
Athelstan Road residentialNot set26486747
Barnfield residentialNot set10223554
Deansway residentialNot set26342406
Dell Meadow residentialNot set303814640
Fairacre residentialNot set10222689
Fairhill residentialNot set10222752
Fairway residentialNot set10222809
Great Elms Road residentialNot set4232438
Guinery Grove residentialNot set26466250, 10223278
Hobbs Hill Road residentialNot set10223459
Kings Avenue residentialNot set10222953
Lower Barn residentialNot set10223404
Mulready Walk residentialNot set26342391
Oakdene Road residentialNot set26342374
Oliver Close residentialNot set26466247
Oliver Rise residentialNot set10223080
Oliver Road residentialNot set26466248, 10223105, 26466252, 10223243
Stonelea Road residentialNot set10223686, 10223726
Upper Barn residentialNot set10223482
Wilkinson Way residentialNot set26466251

Dacorum 020E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %78.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.01 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bittern Close residentialNot set26342381, 26342380
Butterfly Crescent residentialNot set519646350, 278530393
Chambersbury Lane residentialNot set26342361, 10222277, 26342364
Croxley Road residentialNot set519646357, 158755129, 519646358
East Green residentialNot set10222476
Fairacre residentialNot set10222689
Frances Mews residentialNot set26342356
Heron Close residentialNot set26342382
Highbarns residentialNot set10222234, 26342362, 491124679
Kingfisher Drive residentialNot set26342352, 26342383
Meadow Road residentialNot set10222141
Mill Close residentialNot set26342354, 10217908
Nash Green residentialNot set26342353
Pond Road residentialNot set491124680, 10222317
Rose Lane residentialNot set278530394, 519646351, 278530395
Swan Mead residentialNot set26342376, 26342378
Teal Way residentialNot set26342375
The Denes residentialNot set10222706
The Mallards residentialNot set26342377
  residentialNot set628747636, 628747639, 519646356
Bunkers Lane tertiaryNot set1339239287
Georgewood Road tertiaryNot set26342363
Red Lion Lane tertiaryNot set229270048

Dacorum 020F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %13.60 %9.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %77.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Grove residentialNot set10223007
Chaffinches Green residentialNot set26342350
Chambersbury Lane residentialNot set26342361, 26466242, 26342364, 10222277
Dickinson Quay residentialNot set26342386
Fairacre residentialNot set10222689
Great Elms Road residentialNot set4232438
Highbarns residentialNot set10222234
Highclere Drive residentialNot set10217744
Hill Common residentialNot set10217621, 26342349
Linsey Close residentialNot set10222330
Longdean Park residentialNot set10217843, 1093697313, 26466244
Market Oak Lane residentialNot set10222100
Pinecroft residentialNot set26342369
Pond Road residentialNot set491124680
Silverthorn Drive residentialNot set10217718
Teal Way residentialNot set26342375
The Denes residentialNot set10222706
The Leas residentialNot set26466243
Woodfield Drive residentialNot set10213203
Woodfield Gardens residentialNot set26465348
  residentialNot set223353170
Bunkers Lane tertiaryNot set1339239287, 1339239286, 3186971
Catsdell Bottom tertiaryNot set157102513
Chambersbury Lane tertiaryNot set10217310, 26342351, 157102509
Georgewood Road tertiaryNot set26342363
Red Lion Lane tertiaryNot set35597207, 229270048, 950568396, 35597206, 332614313
Highwoodhall Lane3unclassifiedNot set26466246
High Woodhall Lane unclassifiedNot set26466245

Dacorum 021A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %28.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %70.94 %29.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anson Close residentialNot set10074982
Ashridge Close residentialNot set62288647
Balfour Mews residentialNot set62294898
Fieldway residentialNot set10057536
Hadland Close residentialNot set10057533
Hawkings Way residentialNot set62290285
Howard Agne Close residentialNot set10075002, 10074999
Hyde Lane residentialNot set10075115
Lancaster Drive residentialNot set10057761
Lysander Close residentialNot set10074993
Mitchell Close residentialNot set10074984
Newhouse Road residentialNot set10057453
Pembridge Road residentialNot set1546354488, 10237627
The Bourne residentialNot set62290291
Ventura Way residentialNot set1546443032, 1546443033, 1546443034
Molyneaux Avenue unclassifiedNot set10057570

Dacorum 021B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %11.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %58.14 %40.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %2.49 %3.22 %6.72 %0.00 %27.87 %0.00 %0.00 %59.70 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anvil Close residentialNot set62288622
Austin Mead residentialNot set62288618, 62288639
Austins Mead residentialNot set949701954, 62288637, 949701953
Bulstrode Close residentialNot set303801490
Bury Rise residentialNot set953016375, 953016374, 24008471
Church Lane residentialNot set10075217, 800484200
Farriers Close residentialNot set110222567
Meadowbank Close residentialNot set62288624
New Hall Close residentialNot set112585579
New Road residentialNot set10107192
Old Dean residentialNot set10075130
Ryder Close residentialNot set62288694
Scatterdells Lane residentialNot set39640615
Yew Tree Drive residentialNot set62288635
  residentialNot set62288619, 62288620
High Street tertiaryNot set664734470
Barnes Lane unclassifiedNot set10108303
Bulstrode Lane unclassifiedNot set10108176, 23962946
Church Street unclassifiedNot set800484199, 10075174
Flaunden Lane unclassifiedNot set10075274
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set664734471, 10061927
Holly Hedges Lane unclassifiedNot set620166179, 621609324, 7976697, 147426613
Rucklers Lane unclassifiedNot set3494195
Venus Hill unclassifiedNot set23646117
  unclassifiedNot set23936187, 62290283, 800484201, 91356427

Dacorum 021C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %63.21 %36.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %38.76 %34.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.07 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alexandra Road residentialNot set95946513
Courtaulds residentialNot set95946538
Croft Close residentialNot set147426610
Croft End Road residentialNot set95946519
Croft Field residentialNot set95946523
Croft Lane residentialNot set95946515
Croft Meadow residentialNot set95946521
Forge Close residentialNot set147426606
Havensfield residentialNot set157947863
Kings Close residentialNot set7942586
Kings Lane residentialNot set7942576
Megg Lane residentialNot set95946532, 95946529
Nunfield residentialNot set7942592
Queen Street residentialNot set96064910
Scatterdells Lane residentialNot set39640615
The Common residentialNot set7942665
Windmill Hill residentialNot set147426614
  residentialNot set156200875
Barnes Lane unclassifiedNot set10108303
Chapel Croft unclassifiedNot set3358542

Dacorum 021D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %21.94 %78.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Apple Cottages residentialNot set10075164, 62752371
Arden Close residentialNot set62288641
Ashridge Close residentialNot set62288647
Bailey Drive residentialNot set1546442994
Claverton Close residentialNot set62288793
Dean Field residentialNot set10075108
Dinmore residentialNot set62288676, 62288664, 62288790
Eastnor residentialNot set62288658, 62288791
Farnham Close residentialNot set62290275
Hamer Close residentialNot set62288805
Hyde Lane residentialNot set10075115
Hyde Meadows residentialNot set10075101
Little Park residentialNot set62288651
Old Dean residentialNot set10075104, 10075130
Pembridge Chase residentialNot set62752372
Pembridge Close residentialNot set62288690, 62288692
Pembridge Road residentialNot set10237627, 1546354488
Simon Dean residentialNot set10075134
Windsor Close residentialNot set62288644
  residentialNot set1546442998, 1546442995, 1546443000, 1546442999, 1546442997, 1546442996
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set878670842
Ley Hill Road unclassifiedNot set3494489, 975500863

Dacorum 021E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %4.68 %26.17 %45.84 %23.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.52 %52.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.12 %3.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.41 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bury Rise residentialNot set24008471
Bushfield Road residentialNot set23649996
Green View Close residentialNot set62288652, 62288629
Horseshoe Close residentialNot set879921043
Hunters Close residentialNot set10071130
Louise Walk residentialNot set62288632
Nye Way residentialNot set10075143
Orchard Way residentialNot set10075136
Redling Drive residentialNot set878399891
Ryder Close residentialNot set62288694
Rymill Close residentialNot set10075135
The Hollies residentialNot set96046786
  residentialNot set879921044, 23645974, 1546442998, 10071454
Birch Lane unclassifiedNot set10070696, 10114439
Bovingdon Green unclassifiedNot set10071134
Bragmans Lane unclassifiedNot set24008662, 440468936
Chenies Hill unclassifiedNot set440468938, 562351907, 456385378, 24008663
Flaunden Bottom unclassifiedNot set40433765
Flaunden Hill unclassifiedNot set23963741, 40433766, 621609325, 528525110, 23963643
Flaunden Lane unclassifiedNot set10075274, 949702616, 75687522
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set10061927, 878670842
Hogpits Bottom unclassifiedNot set75687599
Holly Hedges Lane unclassifiedNot set620166179
Horse Hill unclassifiedNot set57373418
Ley Hill Road unclassifiedNot set3494489, 755339802
Long Lane unclassifiedNot set23963480
Middle Lane unclassifiedNot set10071281
Shantock Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set227474760, 10071405
Shantock Lane unclassifiedNot set10070845
Stoney Lane unclassifiedNot set1163927530, 1163927529, 100529678
Upper Bourne End Lane unclassifiedNot set23763176, 28798139, 23653335
Venus Hill unclassifiedNot set23646117
Water Lane unclassifiedNot set10070994
  unclassifiedNot set100529077, 179052521, 391867282, 1312567499, 25819826, 32244281, 404719987, 23637682

Dacorum 021F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %52.51 %47.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %11.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.28 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %49.10 %50.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %2.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.27 %0.00 %12.41 %80.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %4.50 %0.00 %0.00 %26.96 %0.00 %0.00 %68.54 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aspens Place residentialNot set217545859, 217545860
Beechwood Park residentialNot set27519019
Bourne End Lane residentialNot set179052518
Copperbeech Close residentialNot set27519033
Copper Beech Close residentialNot set27519034
Felden Drive residentialNot set27379461
Felden Lawns residentialNot set179052522, 179052517
Hawkshill Drive residentialNot set1463668913, 27519032, 27519029
Haywood Drive residentialNot set27519030
Highcroft Road residentialNot set10107927
Horseshoe Close residentialNot set879921043
Meadow Way residentialNot set620974453, 10107490, 1564296821
Roefields Close residentialNot set179052512
Roughdown Villas Road residentialNot set27519014
Sheethanger Lane residentialNot set179052515, 27379462
Sugar Lane residentialNot set32244283
The Birches residentialNot set27519021
The Chestnuts residentialNot set27519023
The Hawthorns residentialNot set27519025
The Lindens residentialNot set27519022
The Pines residentialNot set27519028
The Sycamores residentialNot set27519020
  residentialNot set1121977076, 1121977074, 1121977075, 1564792711, 212827473, 783860632, 212827474
Featherbed Lane tertiaryNot set10107836
Bulstrode Lane unclassifiedNot set10108176
Feldon Lane unclassifiedNot set23962961
Lauries Close unclassifiedNot set217546705, 217546706, 217546708
Longcroft Lane unclassifiedNot set620974458, 620974457
Old Fishery Lane unclassifiedNot set24907322
Pix Farm Lane unclassifiedNot set10106632, 800477814
Pouchen End Lane unclassifiedNot set10141369
Rucklers Lane unclassifiedNot set3494195
Sharpes Lane unclassifiedNot set23774667, 10106795, 23774666
Upper Bourne End Lane unclassifiedNot set28798139
  unclassifiedNot set10107677

Dacorum 022A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %69.16 %0.00 %0.00 %30.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %2.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.14 %92.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alexandra Road residentialNot set24041836
Avenue Approach residentialNot set24041926
Beechfield residentialNot set24041796
Blackwell Road residentialNot set24041967
Chantry Close residentialNot set30950066
Church Lane residentialNot set23968337
Fisher Close residentialNot set103127937
Friars Way residentialNot set24041828
Great Park residentialNot set24041788
Jubilee Walk residentialNot set147399104
Langley Crescent residentialNot set24041921
Little Hayes residentialNot set106364802
Meadowbank residentialNot set24041903, 24041840
Meadow Way residentialNot set24041810
Mill Lane residentialNot set304052725
Palace Close residentialNot set24041813
Riverside Close residentialNot set24041852
Rockliffe Avenue residentialNot set243231182
Sadlers Walk residentialNot set106364801
Station Footpath residentialNot set77909843
The Nap residentialNot set24041989
The Orchard residentialNot set24041830
Tooveys Mill Close residentialNot set243003742, 24042031
Water Lane residentialNot set44044854, 44044855
Water Side residentialNot set220526049
Watford Road residentialNot set34126214, 34126219
Willow Edge residentialNot set24042099
  residentialNot set970892901, 221603836
Watford Road unclassifiedNot set141427162

Dacorum 022B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %60.72 %39.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %41.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %58.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
service100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbots Rise residentialNot set24042544
Abbots View residentialNot set24042556
Barnes Rise residentialNot set24042553
Lady Meadow residentialNot set96009938
Rectory Lane residentialNot set24041935
Ridgeway Close residentialNot set62032588
Roundwood residentialNot set96009940
Shendish Edge residentialNot set23902844
  residentialNot set859197892, 168348597, 39443882
Nash Mills Lane tertiaryNot set3186970
Red Lion Lane tertiaryNot set35597206
Barnes Lane unclassifiedNot set148655073, 148655071, 10108303, 148655067
Rucklers Lane unclassifiedNot set3494195
  unclassifiedNot set372673791, 23904884, 23904885, 148655064, 372673790

Dacorum 022C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %15.34 %54.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.70 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %28.70 %43.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.67 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Archer Close residentialNot set879162777, 879162775, 24041822
Chantry Close residentialNot set30950066
Gade Valley Close residentialNot set24042001
Highfield residentialNot set879156451
Kings Meadow residentialNot set77909829, 243003740
Rectory Lane residentialNot set24041935
Regent Close residentialNot set243003741, 39443883
The Nap residentialNot set24041989
York Close residentialNot set24041817
  residentialNot set1194199704, 1194199703, 673261972, 448317669, 1285183110, 1285183109
Barnes Lane unclassifiedNot set148655071, 10108303, 148655067
  unclassifiedNot set372673790, 372673791

Last updated: 2026-10-26 06:39:12