Road maximum speed limits in Dudley

Dudley 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anvil Crescent residentialNot set44027372, 44027373
Bridgewater Drive residentialNot set44023607
Cannon Drive residentialNot set44027375
Cannon Park Way residentialNot set896533245, 896533244
Chainmakers Close residentialNot set44044931, 44027376
Cox Road residentialNot set378472991, 25160304
Dickens Road residentialNot set44027390, 44027388
Eliot Croft residentialNot set44027385, 44027387
Flavell Avenue residentialNot set25160300
George Road residentialNot set25160305
Greensand Drive residentialNot set44027363, 44027371
Higgins Avenue residentialNot set25160297
Huntsman Close residentialNot set44027364
Iron Foundry Drive residentialNot set840900336
Keats Drive residentialNot set44044932, 44027395
Nailors Fold residentialNot set44027379, 44027380
Norton Crescent residentialNot set25160299
Painters Croft residentialNot set25160301, 25160302
Philip Street residentialNot set44027505
Pirrey Close residentialNot set261248552, 25160303
Salcombe Grove residentialNot set44027381, 44027329
Siddons Road residentialNot set44027366, 44027365, 44314359
Skidmore Road residentialNot set44027382, 44027384
Sunbury Close residentialNot set25160306
The Castings residentialNot set44027401, 44027397
The Crucible residentialNot set44027367, 44027369
  residentialNot set921717124, 25160298, 1013850561
Daisy StreetB4163secondaryNot set25160456
Harding StreetB4163secondaryNot set25160459
Summerhill RoadB4163secondaryNot set44047111
Yew Tree LaneB4483secondaryNot set44044899
Brierley Lane tertiaryNot set44044937
Darkhouse Lane tertiaryNot set44023606, 479607587, 479607583
Havacre Lane tertiaryNot set44044904, 25889597
Rainbow Street tertiaryNot set44027362
Siddons Road tertiaryNot set44044895
Skidmore Road tertiaryNot set44044926
Bell Street unclassifiedNot set44027370
Webb Street unclassifiedNot set44027343

Dudley 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %39.44 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bridgewater Drive residentialNot set44023604, 44023603, 44023596, 44023607
Church Road residentialNot set1241801047, 44044912
Gough Road residentialNot set44023622
Greensand Drive residentialNot set44027363
Hall Grove residentialNot set103924743
Highland Mews residentialNot set44027506, 44027507
Keats Drive residentialNot set44027395, 44027392, 44044932
Kenelm Road residentialNot set44023597, 44023611
Pemberton Road residentialNot set44044913
Philip Street residentialNot set44027505
Ribbesford Crescent residentialNot set44027354, 44027355
Salcombe Grove residentialNot set44027329
School Drive residentialNot set103924747
Seagull Bay Drive residentialNot set25160309
Shakespeare Close residentialNot set44044933, 44027394
Siddons Road residentialNot set44314359, 44027366, 44027365
Southall Crescent residentialNot set44027346
The Paddock residentialNot set44027339, 44027336, 1241801046, 44027352, 44027334
Wallbrook Street residentialNot set74097385
Whitehouse Street residentialNot set103924745
Summerhill RoadB4163secondaryNot set44047111
Fullwoods EndB4483secondaryNot set44057973, 25816735
Gough RoadB4483secondaryNot set44044915, 25816731, 44314362, 1241801048, 25816733
Yew Tree LaneB4483secondaryNot set44044899
 B4483secondaryNot set25816732
Darkhouse Lane tertiaryNot set44023606, 479607587
Havacre Lane tertiaryNot set25889597, 44044904
Legge Lane tertiaryNot set44314361, 44044898, 44314360
Shaw Road tertiaryNot set685882168
Siddons Road tertiaryNot set44044895
Birmingham New RoadA4123trunkNot set78046024, 87108617
Foundry Street unclassifiedNot set44027344
Old Meeting Road unclassifiedNot set179715563, 103924744
Webb Street unclassifiedNot set44027343
  unclassifiedNot set44027351

Dudley 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Broad Street residentialNot set74260425
Brooklyn Grove residentialNot set44047112
Brunel Court residentialNot set44027357, 44027356
Causeway Road residentialNot set74230192
Dimmocks Avenue residentialNot set44027349
Douglas Road residentialNot set74230189
Eachus Road residentialNot set74230183
Earl Street residentialNot set101269898
George Road residentialNot set25160305
Lordsmore Close residentialNot set25160310
Minith Road residentialNot set44027361
Peartree Lane residentialNot set44027347
Pemberton Road residentialNot set44044913, 638584302
Perivale Grove residentialNot set25160311
Rounds Hill Road residentialNot set44047115
Seagull Bay Drive residentialNot set25160309, 378472309
Sunbury Close residentialNot set25160306
Wagstaff Close residentialNot set44044910
Wallbrook Street residentialNot set74097385
Bradley's LaneB4163secondaryNot set44023608
Summerhill RoadB4163secondaryNot set44047111
Central Drive tertiaryNot set25816738
Fountain Lane tertiaryNot set74097384, 638584303
Old Meeting Road unclassifiedNot set179715563

Dudley 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Sedgley RoadA457primaryNot set629302985, 44047364
Sedgley Road WestA457primaryNot set684988467, 136634523
Bayer Street residentialNot set25816737
Beddow Avenue residentialNot set74230187
Benbeck Grove residentialNot set101604663
Birmingham New Road residentialNot set74096027
Bloomfield Terrace residentialNot set44027575
Broad Street residentialNot set74260425
Chaucer Close residentialNot set74230184
Coseley Hall Drive residentialNot set284276814
Douglas Road residentialNot set74230189
Eachus Road residentialNot set74230183
Foxyards Road residentialNot set153522372
Galbraith Close residentialNot set74230185
George Road residentialNot set173215921
Growers Meadow residentialNot set634232272, 342991253
Martin Close residentialNot set101269897
Milton Road residentialNot set74230191
Old End Lane residentialNot set74230182
Penwood Gardens residentialNot set377994866, 103924739, 377994867
Sangwin Road residentialNot set74230188
Spencer Avenue residentialNot set74230190
Wagstaff Close residentialNot set44044910, 44044911
Wallbrook Street residentialNot set74097385
Whitehouse Street residentialNot set103924745
Wilson Road residentialNot set74230193
  residentialNot set377996739, 173215919, 734425409, 722417967
Green StreetB4483secondaryNot set854912776
Tunnel StreetB4483secondaryNot set854337976, 25816736, 854337977
Central Drive tertiaryNot set209268548, 86931097, 133549709, 25816745, 1241801045, 25816738
Edge Street tertiaryNot set44047117
Fountain Lane tertiaryNot set74097384
Wallbrook Bridge tertiaryNot set209268547
Avenue Road unclassifiedNot set44023614
Bayer Street unclassifiedNot set25816743
Bean Road unclassifiedNot set74230181
Bridge Street unclassifiedNot set25816742, 638584310
Budden Road unclassifiedNot set106295123
Old Meeting Road unclassifiedNot set103924744, 179715563
School Street unclassifiedNot set73924083
  unclassifiedNot set173215913, 173215912, 173215924

Dudley 001E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Billau Road residentialNot set71932434
Cannon Drive residentialNot set44027375
Davena Grove residentialNot set107701770
Davies Avenue residentialNot set73424832
Fieldview Close residentialNot set107702564, 107702563
Garner Close residentialNot set73424839
Georgina Avenue residentialNot set73424837
Goldborough Close residentialNot set44027412, 44027411
Greenfield Croft residentialNot set71932428
Highfields Drive residentialNot set73424840
Highmoor Close residentialNot set71031911
Huntsman Close residentialNot set44027399, 44027364
Lane Street residentialNot set73424834
Parklands Road residentialNot set71932436
Paul Pursehouse Road residentialNot set73424833
Poole Crescent residentialNot set44027406, 44027404, 44027410
Redwood Road residentialNot set71929634, 71929635, 378671736, 378671735
Rounds Road residentialNot set78040601
Udall Road residentialNot set73424836
Whitegates Road residentialNot set71932430
Winnall Close residentialNot set71927896, 71927894
  residentialNot set831611744, 737460034
Daisy StreetB4163secondaryNot set25160456, 149113239
Brierley Lane tertiaryNot set44044937
Highfields Bridge tertiaryNot set44044935
Highfields Road tertiaryNot set23150263, 87111568
Rainbow Street tertiaryNot set44027362
Rounds Road tertiaryNot set23150265
  tertiaryNot set44044936

Dudley 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Gate StreetA457primaryNot set74609345
Tipton RoadA457primaryNot set28702223
Tipton StreetA457primaryNot set28578359, 1241801026, 43975481, 43975482
BullringA459primaryNot set23219313, 78044209, 78044208
Dudley StreetA459primaryNot set450365425, 44013912, 128882674, 852748098
High HolbornA459primaryNot set28578338
High StreetA459primaryNot set73750844, 73748557
Bilston StreetA463primaryNot set23210270
Beacon Rise residentialNot set43978742
Beech Close residentialNot set43978774
Brick Street residentialNot set150674963
Castle Street residentialNot set43978719
Chevening Close residentialNot set74609347
Claremont Road residentialNot set43975465
Cross Lane residentialNot set1241801023, 43978756, 43978752
Cross Place residentialNot set43978757
Crown Close residentialNot set43978724
Dormston Drive residentialNot set43978753
Greenway residentialNot set43978759, 43978747
Greenway Gardens residentialNot set43978773, 43978745
Hill Close residentialNot set43978772
Kings Road residentialNot set43975479
Malthouse Court residentialNot set43975473
Monument Lane residentialNot set43978779
Poppy Fields residentialNot set688877308, 688877309
Retreat Gardens residentialNot set43975478
Setton Drive residentialNot set43975492
The Quadrant residentialNot set43978713
The Walk residentialNot set1241801021, 43978718, 1241801022
The Wynd residentialNot set43978744
Tower Street residentialNot set43978758
Townsend Avenue residentialNot set44002277
Turls Hill Road residentialNot set43975475
Turls Street residentialNot set43975476
Victoria Road residentialNot set43975480
Wilton Close residentialNot set43975474
Vicar StreetB4563secondaryNot set218079273
Beacon Lane unclassifiedNot set638576663, 420465020, 43978777, 420465043
Castle Street unclassifiedNot set43978714
Mill Bank unclassifiedNot set43975484, 43975470
Whitesmiths Close unclassifiedNot set43975471, 43975472

Dudley 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
High StreetA459primaryNot set638576680, 73750844
Wolverhampton RoadA459primaryNot set44002718, 1241801018, 44013910
Bilston StreetA463primaryNot set23210270, 420465021, 420465022, 1241801024
Charnwood Avenue residentialNot set44006003
Clee View Meadow residentialNot set44006005
Elgin Close residentialNot set43978765, 43978764
Gibbons Hill Road residentialNot set43978717
Highfield Road residentialNot set105407552
Highfields Road residentialNot set43978738, 43978716, 43978737
Hill Close residentialNot set43978772
Lyndon Close residentialNot set43978783
Monument Lane residentialNot set43978780, 43978779
North Springfield residentialNot set43978711
Queens Road residentialNot set43975464
Round Hill residentialNot set43978788
Rowan Road residentialNot set30071848
Springfield Avenue residentialNot set43978766
Springfield Grove residentialNot set43978735, 43978736, 1241801020, 638576667
The Croft residentialNot set43978781
The Quadrant residentialNot set43978713
The Vista residentialNot set43978786, 43978785, 43978787
The Walk residentialNot set1241801021
The Wynd residentialNot set43978744
Westfield Road residentialNot set1241801019, 43978712
White's Drive residentialNot set43975512
Bath Street tertiaryNot set43978743
Beacon Street tertiaryNot set30071851
Beacon Lane unclassifiedNot set43978777, 420465043

Dudley 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %60.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %39.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bilston StreetA463primaryNot set23210270, 420465022
Gorge RoadA463primaryNot set87112813
Hurst RoadA463primaryNot set43975522
Birch Road residentialNot set43975506
Claremont Road residentialNot set43975465
Clifton Street residentialNot set43975565
Eden Gardens residentialNot set108253777
Kings Road residentialNot set43975479
Lime Road residentialNot set43975507, 43975505
Queens Road residentialNot set43975464
Rock Road residentialNot set43975560
Rowan Road residentialNot set30071850, 30071848, 30071849, 43975509
School Street residentialNot set43975466
Setton Drive residentialNot set43975492
St Marys Close residentialNot set43975558
Turls Hill Road residentialNot set43975475, 43975544
Victoria Road residentialNot set43975480
White's Drive residentialNot set43975512
Woodville Gardens residentialNot set43975557, 43975556
Bath Street tertiaryNot set43978743
Clifton Street tertiaryNot set43975519

Dudley 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
BullringA459primaryNot set23219313, 78044208, 78044210
Dudley StreetA459primaryNot set852748097, 852748098, 128882674
High StreetA459primaryNot set73750844, 450365426, 23219312, 73748557, 73748552, 638576680
Wolverhampton RoadA459primaryNot set1241801018
Bilston StreetA463primaryNot set23210270
Gospel End StreetA463primaryNot set154241526, 23805092, 638579034, 218079271
Braemar Close residentialNot set44013868, 44003816
Brick Street residentialNot set150674963
Clee View Meadow residentialNot set44006005
Corve View residentialNot set44003813, 44003814
Eaves Court Drive residentialNot set44003817
Edge Hill Drive residentialNot set44004487, 44004488
Ettymore Close residentialNot set44003248
Ettymore Road residentialNot set1241801029, 44002709, 1241801028
Ettymore Road West residentialNot set44003247
Fairhills residentialNot set44002711
Hickmerelands Lane residentialNot set44003249, 44003250
High Park Close residentialNot set44002276
High Park Crescent residentialNot set94965967, 43978741
Lauder Close residentialNot set44013873, 44013866, 44006995
Ley Rise residentialNot set44003811, 44003812
Lomond Road residentialNot set44003815
Meadow View residentialNot set44004489, 44004490
Netherby Road residentialNot set44006006
Radnor Road residentialNot set44006623
Royston Way residentialNot set44006624, 421984979
The Walk residentialNot set1241801021
Townsend Avenue residentialNot set44002277
Uplands Drive residentialNot set44002710
Warren Drive residentialNot set44003258
  residentialNot set921225844, 94965965
Vicar StreetB4563secondaryNot set638579020, 218079273, 23150396
  tertiaryNot set23805091
Dean Street unclassifiedNot set44004760
Hall Street unclassifiedNot set73748567
Priory Lane unclassifiedNot set44004768
The Priory unclassifiedNot set44004763

Dudley 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %9.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Gospel End RoadA463primaryNot set27535691, 1241830826
Gospel End StreetA463primaryNot set154241526, 23805092, 638579034, 218079271, 218079272
Blakeney Close residentialNot set94965419
Caswell Road residentialNot set94965401
Eastleigh residentialNot set105407558
Elan Road residentialNot set44006622
Ettymore Road residentialNot set44002709
Ettymore Road West residentialNot set44003247
Gower Road residentialNot set94965392, 94965399
Hamilton Close residentialNot set94965410
Horton Close residentialNot set422134690, 94965411, 422134689, 94965394
Langland Drive residentialNot set94965393
Netherby Road residentialNot set44006006
Padarn Close residentialNot set94965390
Radnor Road residentialNot set44006623
Ryecroft Close residentialNot set94965404
Saint Brides Close residentialNot set94965387
Sedgley Hall Avenue residentialNot set44006336, 1241801030
Southerndown Road residentialNot set43763664
South View Road residentialNot set94965415
Sunningdale Road residentialNot set94965400, 94965412
The Mead residentialNot set94965391
Western Avenue residentialNot set94965420
Westridge residentialNot set421998063, 94965396
Wombourne Close residentialNot set44006339, 44006340
Wrekin View Road residentialNot set44006337, 44006338
  residentialNot set94965417, 94965414
Cotwall End Road tertiaryNot set23150397
Northway tertiaryNot set44002274, 1241801031
  tertiaryNot set23805091
Hall Street unclassifiedNot set73748567

Dudley 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %14.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Gospel End RoadA463primaryNot set1241830826, 27535691
Barn Avenue residentialNot set43763654
Blakeney Close residentialNot set94965419
Brownswall Road residentialNot set43763652
Coppice Close residentialNot set421090857, 94965389
Dingle View residentialNot set43763655, 43763656
Dumbleberry Avenue residentialNot set43816044
Farm Close residentialNot set43763668
Ferndown Avenue residentialNot set43763653
Greenfield View residentialNot set421092398, 43763669
Hamilton Close residentialNot set94965410
Lydiates Close residentialNot set43763666
Netherby Road residentialNot set44006006
Porthkerry Grove residentialNot set421102374, 43763657
Raglan Close residentialNot set43763658, 910883376
Southerndown Road residentialNot set43763664
Wenlock Close residentialNot set43763659
Woodbank Road residentialNot set43763661
Sandyfields Road tertiaryNot set637309872
Catholic Lane unclassifiedNot set44004770
Cotwall End Road unclassifiedNot set152476606

Dudley 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.94 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Tipton StreetA457primaryNot set43975481, 43975482
Dudley RoadA459primaryNot set450365424, 1241830840, 450365423, 638576681, 28578350, 1241801027
Dudley StreetA459primaryNot set44013912
High HolbornA459primaryNot set43975483, 28578338
Gospel End StreetA463primaryNot set218079272, 154241526
Arcal Street residentialNot set74609321
Avington Close residentialNot set105407564, 420751285
Brownswall Road residentialNot set43763652
Churchill Gardens residentialNot set44013881, 420751290
Fereday's Croft residentialNot set105407568
Ferndown Avenue residentialNot set43763653
Furlongs Road residentialNot set44029148
Ladies Walk residentialNot set44004771
Larkswood Drive residentialNot set105407562, 105407566
Limes View residentialNot set368297071, 44029151
Montford Grove residentialNot set44004772
Oakleigh Drive residentialNot set43763662, 420751293
Snowdon Rise residentialNot set44029145, 368250064
Stable Court residentialNot set101394191
Valley Road residentialNot set74715215
Viewfield Crescent residentialNot set44013875, 44013876, 44013877
Wenlock Close residentialNot set43763659
Wilkes Croft residentialNot set105407554
Cotwall End Road tertiaryNot set23150397
Moden Hill tertiaryNot set28578046
Sandyfields Road tertiaryNot set637309872
Vale Street tertiaryNot set366726486
Catholic Lane unclassifiedNot set44004770
Cotwall End Road unclassifiedNot set152476606
Moden Hill unclassifiedNot set44013890
Priory Lane unclassifiedNot set44004768
Ridgeway unclassifiedNot set44004774
The Priory unclassifiedNot set44004763
The Ridgeway unclassifiedNot set44004775

Dudley 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Wolverhampton RoadA459primaryNot set44013910, 1241801017, 44002718
Alder Coppice residentialNot set44004750
Alderdale Avenue residentialNot set44004743
Ashen Close residentialNot set44004749, 44004748, 44004746, 44004747
Braemar Close residentialNot set44003816
Chaffinch Close residentialNot set44004740, 44004742, 44004741
Charles Hayward Drive residentialNot set44005165
Charnwood Avenue residentialNot set44006004, 44006003
Eaves Court Drive residentialNot set44003817
Edge Hill Drive residentialNot set44004488
Eversley Grove residentialNot set44003821
Greenleighs residentialNot set1241801016, 44005162, 44005160
Jackdaw Close residentialNot set44004736, 44004735
Kineton Rise residentialNot set44004492, 44004491
Kingfisher Close residentialNot set44004738, 44004739
Linfield Gardens residentialNot set44003820, 44003819, 44003818
Lomond Road residentialNot set44003815
Manderley Close residentialNot set44004496, 44004495
Otterstone Close residentialNot set421948048, 44004494
Rowena Gardens residentialNot set44004498, 44004497
Swallowfields Road residentialNot set44004732
Tanglewood Grove residentialNot set44004745, 44004744
Warren Drive residentialNot set44003258
  residentialNot set363324918, 420561680
Northway tertiaryNot set44002274

Dudley 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alderbrook Close residentialNot set422140878, 94965388
Aylesford Close residentialNot set94965408, 421980703
Braemar Close residentialNot set44013868
Eaves Court Drive residentialNot set44003817
Elmwood Rise residentialNot set94965416
Eversley Grove residentialNot set44003821
Green Acres residentialNot set94965407
Greenslade Road residentialNot set94965413
Longmeadow Drive residentialNot set94965406
Lyndale Road residentialNot set94965418
Melford Close residentialNot set94965409
Padarn Close residentialNot set44006626, 94965390
Penns Wood Close residentialNot set94965403
Sunningdale Road residentialNot set94965400, 94965412
Westcroft Road residentialNot set94965421
  residentialNot set94965397, 696826124
Northway tertiaryNot set44002274

Dudley 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Shaw RoadA463primaryNot set23150346
Barnes Meadow Place residentialNot set43975585, 43975586
Berrington Drive residentialNot set73924087, 1241801042, 103920914
Birmingham New Road residentialNot set422893148, 73889941, 73889956
Breen Rydding Drive residentialNot set73922135, 1241801041
Butterworth Close residentialNot set43975578
Catherine Road residentialNot set43975577
Crowesbridge Mews residentialNot set43975591, 43975590, 43975588, 43975589
Evergreen Close residentialNot set271403048, 271403049
Flaxen Field residentialNot set527568105
Hartland Avenue residentialNot set43975523
Harvington Road residentialNot set73924080
Hospital Lane residentialNot set73927131
Kipling Avenue residentialNot set73889939
Millard Road residentialNot set43975599
Mitchell Avenue residentialNot set73889945
Mount Pleasant Street residentialNot set73924081
Paul Street residentialNot set1241801037, 43975587
Pickrell Road residentialNot set73889947
Quilter Close residentialNot set43975594, 43975595
Rowan Crescent residentialNot set73889953
Shaw Road residentialNot set73889942
Somerford Way residentialNot set73924088, 1241801040
Ward Street residentialNot set73924811
Ivyhouse Lane tertiaryNot set1241801043, 687412610, 687412596
Upper Ettingshall Road tertiaryNot set1241801039, 43960998
Birmingham New RoadA4123trunkNot set1107173864, 78046024
  trunk_linkNot set335595194, 335595199, 335595196
Ebenezer Street unclassifiedNot set377997324
Hayward Street unclassifiedNot set73924079
Jevon Street unclassifiedNot set73927143
  unclassifiedNot set73924086

Dudley 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hurst RoadA463primaryNot set43975522
Barnes Meadow Place residentialNot set43975585, 43975586
Branfield Close residentialNot set43975569, 43975568
Butterworth Close residentialNot set43975597, 43975578
Caddick Street residentialNot set43975539, 43975536
Catherine Road residentialNot set43975577
Clifton Street residentialNot set43975565
Hartland Avenue residentialNot set43975523, 43975549
Hollywell Street residentialNot set43975550
Horace Street residentialNot set43975526
Lime Street residentialNot set43975543
Mars Close residentialNot set43975554
Maslin Drive residentialNot set43975576, 386375948
Millard Road residentialNot set43975599
Oldfield Road residentialNot set43975574
Paul Street residentialNot set1241801037, 43975587
Priory Field Close residentialNot set43975562
Queens Crescent residentialNot set43975573, 1241801036
Quilter Close residentialNot set43975595
Rifle Street residentialNot set43975521
Rock Road residentialNot set43975560
Spring Vale Close residentialNot set43975553
Strathern Drive residentialNot set43975555, 43975571
Summerhouse Road residentialNot set43975579
Thames Gardens residentialNot set43975596
Turls Hill Road residentialNot set43975544
Bond Street tertiaryNot set22330599
Caddick Street tertiaryNot set28702225
Clifton Street tertiaryNot set43975519
Coppice Road tertiaryNot set106296543
Upper Ettingshall Road tertiaryNot set1241801039, 43960998

Dudley 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %2.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %10.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bayer Street residentialNot set25816737
Beddow Avenue residentialNot set74230187
Beech Street residentialNot set103924742
Berrington Drive residentialNot set73924087, 1241801042
Breen Rydding Drive residentialNot set73922135
Bronwen Road residentialNot set1241801044, 87493035
Cherrywood Close residentialNot set44023609, 44023610
Denise Drive residentialNot set73927156
Elmdale Road residentialNot set73927150
Flowerdale Close residentialNot set103920915
Hall Grove residentialNot set103924743
Hampton Street residentialNot set103920917
Harvington Road residentialNot set73924080
Henne Drive residentialNot set44023591
Hospital Lane residentialNot set73927131
Kenelm Road residentialNot set44023611, 44023597
Langley Avenue residentialNot set103924746
Morgan Drive residentialNot set103924740, 260291319
Mount Pleasant Street residentialNot set73924081
Nicholds Close residentialNot set44023592, 44023594, 44023593
Paget Close residentialNot set73927137
Sangwin Road residentialNot set74230188
School Drive residentialNot set103924747
Vicarage Road residentialNot set43143379
Ward Street residentialNot set73924811
Wilson Road residentialNot set74230193
  residentialNot set913480390, 260291336, 913480391, 377994976
Fullwoods EndB4483secondaryNot set44057973, 25816735
Green StreetB4483secondaryNot set73924084, 854912776
Tunnel StreetB4483secondaryNot set24275390, 854337976, 25816736, 854697384, 854337977
Vicarage RoadB4483secondaryNot set148449615, 637984807, 515533324
Castle Street secondaryNot set73924082, 901414606, 854904913, 901414607
Vicarage Road West secondaryNot set637984842
  secondaryNot set631052142, 631052140, 637984846, 637984847, 854337974
Vicarage RoadB4483secondary_linkNot set148449616
Central Drive tertiaryNot set133549709
Coppice Road tertiaryNot set106296543
Ivyhouse Lane tertiaryNot set687412610, 44032236, 687412596
Mason Street tertiaryNot set640141270, 640141272, 133549710
Oak Street tertiaryNot set260291320
Portland Place tertiaryNot set73927129
Providence Row tertiaryNot set1241801035, 73927135
  trunk_linkNot set335595194, 335595196
Avenue Road unclassifiedNot set44023614
Bank Street unclassifiedNot set73924814
Ebenezer Street unclassifiedNot set73924813
Groucutt Street unclassifiedNot set73924812
Jevon Street unclassifiedNot set73924810, 73927143
School Street West unclassifiedNot set73924090
  unclassifiedNot set173215913, 173215924

Dudley 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Tipton RoadA457primaryNot set420465030
Andersleigh Drive residentialNot set43975580, 43975582, 43975581
Beechfield Grove residentialNot set74072899
Caddick Street residentialNot set43975536
Cedar Avenue residentialNot set74072891
Chad Road residentialNot set260293626
Corfe Road residentialNot set43975538
Dalwood Close residentialNot set103920918
Ellenvale Close residentialNot set43975518, 389835017
Elmdale Road residentialNot set73927150
Fern Close residentialNot set73927147
Glenfern Road residentialNot set43975534
Greenoak Crescent residentialNot set74072896
Helmsdale Way residentialNot set43975532
Horace Street residentialNot set43975526
Lansdowne Close residentialNot set74072895
Maple Close residentialNot set74072901
Paget Close residentialNot set73927137
Parkes Lane residentialNot set43975515
Reynard's Close residentialNot set43975517
Reynards Close residentialNot set43975516
Westerdale Close residentialNot set43975514
  residentialNot set198093596, 74072897
Bond Street tertiaryNot set22330599
Bourne Street tertiaryNot set43975525
Brook Street tertiaryNot set23210272
Caddick Street tertiaryNot set28702225
Chad Road tertiaryNot set638584305
Coppice Road tertiaryNot set106296543
Hockley Road tertiaryNot set1241801032, 74072894
King Street tertiaryNot set43975535

Dudley 004E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Sedgley RoadA457primaryNot set637984808, 629302985, 637984856
Bancroft Close residentialNot set389375715, 74074138
Bennett Avenue residentialNot set74078322
Birmingham New Road residentialNot set74096027
Bronwen Road residentialNot set87493035
Carlton Close residentialNot set74096026
Chad Road residentialNot set260293626
Clayton Road residentialNot set74072889
Conway Close residentialNot set74096029
Dawlish Road residentialNot set153353833
Elmley Close residentialNot set74074131
Flavell Street residentialNot set74074829
Fox Street residentialNot set74081013
George Street residentialNot set74254038
Grange Road residentialNot set73927123
Hospital Lane residentialNot set73927131
Kimberley Place residentialNot set74074136
Littleworth Avenue residentialNot set74080992
Masefield Avenue residentialNot set74078320
Patricia Crescent residentialNot set74078318
Perkins Close residentialNot set74081015
Regent Street residentialNot set74080997
Rosalind Avenue residentialNot set74074832
Wellesbourne Drive residentialNot set74074137
Windmill View residentialNot set74078324
Wren Street residentialNot set74254039
  residentialNot set74074134
Vicarage Road West secondaryNot set637984842, 1241801033, 74254045, 1241801034
Chad Road tertiaryNot set638584305, 73927122
Mason Street tertiaryNot set640141270
Oak Street tertiaryNot set260291320
Park Road tertiaryNot set73927142
Portland Place tertiaryNot set73927129
Bean Road unclassifiedNot set74230181

Dudley 004F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Priory RoadA4168primaryNot set453972444, 78046025, 901413506, 367996811, 637984830
Sedgley RoadA457primaryNot set629302985, 637984808
Tipton RoadA457primaryNot set420465030
Acacia Drive residentialNot set74072887
Beechfield Grove residentialNot set74072899
Bermuda Close residentialNot set74254057, 368433519
Bramford Drive residentialNot set74081004
Byron Crescent residentialNot set74254050
Chad Road residentialNot set260293626
Chartwell Close residentialNot set74254043, 368433525
Claycroft Terrace residentialNot set74080996
Dawlish Road residentialNot set153353833
Flamborough Way residentialNot set389375717, 74074135, 389375716
Fossil View residentialNot set420302581
Hilary Crescent residentialNot set74081007
Jesson Road residentialNot set74537632
Littleworth Avenue residentialNot set74080992
Mons Hill residentialNot set74254048
Oakfield Avenue residentialNot set269580712
Park Close residentialNot set271404100, 103920916
Rosalind Avenue residentialNot set74074832
Shenley Avenue residentialNot set74254053
Wellesbourne Drive residentialNot set74074137
Woodsetton Close residentialNot set368433528, 368433526, 74254041
Wrens Hill Road residentialNot set153352079
Wren Street residentialNot set74254039
  residentialNot set74254055, 74254051, 74074134
Chad Road tertiaryNot set638584305, 73927122
Parkes Hall Road tertiaryNot set420465027, 638584309, 420465028
Park Road tertiaryNot set73927142
Wrens Nest Road unclassifiedNot set153355890

Dudley 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Green residentialNot set153354690
Beech Green residentialNot set74533164, 74533163
Elm Green residentialNot set145028336, 74439934
Foxglove Road residentialNot set153353834
Gorse Road residentialNot set74441686
Griffiths Road residentialNot set74537639
Hillside Road residentialNot set831695653
Ivy Road residentialNot set153353835
Maple Green residentialNot set153354692, 74439933
Oak Green residentialNot set153354694, 153354695
Old Park Road residentialNot set153354696
Pine Green residentialNot set101394192, 74441688, 74441687
Pool Street residentialNot set101394180
Poplar Green residentialNot set74441684
Summer Road residentialNot set153353837
Turley Street residentialNot set101394185
Willow Road residentialNot set153353840
  residentialNot set153355892, 849709620, 849709618, 692993127, 692993128, 849709617, 385593254, 368442513, 368442514
Parkes Hall Road tertiaryNot set638584309, 23210192
Wrens Nest Road unclassifiedNot set145028313, 145028330, 153355890

Dudley 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Burton RoadA459primaryNot set107254942, 458548462, 145028325
Burton Road EastA459primaryNot set148449490, 148449491
Blackthorne Close residentialNot set137865623
Blackthorne Road residentialNot set74533165
Bramble Green residentialNot set74535540, 74535542
Briar Road residentialNot set101394184
Cherry Green residentialNot set74533162
Foxglove Road residentialNot set153353834
Hazelwood Road residentialNot set101394172
Heath Green residentialNot set74533167
Old Park Road residentialNot set153354696
Redwood Avenue residentialNot set74535541
Richborough Drive residentialNot set79414624
Shearing Close residentialNot set921682886
  residentialNot set74535538, 849709613, 137865626, 849709611, 74535539
Eve Lane tertiaryNot set152477523, 1241830852
  tertiary_linkNot set137865627

Dudley 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Gate StreetA457primaryNot set74609345
Tipton RoadA457primaryNot set28702223, 1241801025
Tipton StreetA457primaryNot set28578359
Dudley RoadA459primaryNot set638576681, 1241830840, 450365424, 1241801027
High HolbornA459primaryNot set28578338
Arcal Street residentialNot set74609321, 74609355
Ashford Drive residentialNot set74609352
Autumn Berry Grove residentialNot set74609346
Banbury Close residentialNot set74609340
Barley Close residentialNot set74544189
Berrybush Gardens residentialNot set74609316, 198365419
Brandon Close residentialNot set74609351
Byfield View residentialNot set74609320
Chevening Close residentialNot set74609347
Daffodil Close residentialNot set198365420, 74544198
Downfield Drive residentialNot set368298313, 74609306
Elmbridge Way residentialNot set74609335, 368250063
Fellmeadow Way residentialNot set74609337
Fir Tree Drive residentialNot set1241830845, 1241830846, 266916282, 1241830847
Foxmeadow Close residentialNot set74609310, 198365422
Glen Road residentialNot set1241830842
High Arcal Drive residentialNot set74544191
Larch Grove residentialNot set74609338, 368245805
Mossdale Way residentialNot set74609305
Richmond Road residentialNot set74609331
Setton Drive residentialNot set43975492
Thistle Close residentialNot set74544204
Thornfield Croft residentialNot set393363739, 74609327
Turls Street residentialNot set43975476
Valley Road residentialNot set74715215
Westgate Close residentialNot set74609311, 393363740
Wheatstone Close residentialNot set368250066, 74609314
Winterley Gardens residentialNot set74609330
  residentialNot set74609326, 691349304, 74609325, 556142241
Catholic Lane unclassifiedNot set44004770
  unclassifiedNot set74609315

Dudley 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Tipton RoadA457primaryNot set1241830849, 420465030, 420465029, 1241801025, 453972442, 453972443
Barley Close residentialNot set74544189
Bosworth Close residentialNot set74544184
Calder Rise residentialNot set74544192
Daffodil Close residentialNot set74544198
Dearne Court residentialNot set108269161, 368611000
Elm Green residentialNot set74439934
Elwell Crescent residentialNot set74537637
Eton Close residentialNot set74544186, 368612887
Fir Tree Drive residentialNot set1241830847, 74544194, 266916282, 1241830846, 198365421
Glen Road residentialNot set1241830842
Green Lane residentialNot set1241836484
Griffiths Road residentialNot set74537639
High Arcal Drive residentialNot set1241830848, 74544191
Marlborough Road residentialNot set74544178, 74544202
Neath Way residentialNot set368611183, 74544181
Pool Street residentialNot set101394180
Ratcliffe Close residentialNot set74544200
Roper Walk residentialNot set198365426, 74544179, 198365425, 198365424, 198365427, 198365423
Roper Way residentialNot set74544183
Rosemary Crescent residentialNot set1241830851, 74537643
Setton Drive residentialNot set43975492
Shearing Close residentialNot set921682886
Stanton Avenue residentialNot set74537631
Tamar Drive residentialNot set74544196
Tenacre Lane residentialNot set74727554
Turley Street residentialNot set101394185
Wansbeck Walk residentialNot set74544188, 368611184
Wilton Close residentialNot set43975474
  residentialNot set880572295, 198365429, 74715220
Brook Street tertiaryNot set23210272
Eve Lane tertiaryNot set1241830852
Parkes Hall Road tertiaryNot set638584309, 23210192, 145028326, 255093881

Dudley 005E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Clarence StreetA459primaryNot set101394173
Dudley RoadA459primaryNot set28578350
Kent StreetA459primaryNot set425977751, 638576679
Askew Close residentialNot set74766856
Badger Street residentialNot set74727548
Board School Gardens residentialNot set74766851, 266920761
Edmund Road residentialNot set74715211
Glen Road residentialNot set74715209, 1241830842
Highgate residentialNot set74727542
Hillary Crest residentialNot set385665678
Inhedge Street residentialNot set74766854, 267006812
Jockey Field residentialNot set266920762, 74715216, 74715213
Moden Close residentialNot set366726484, 44025872
North Oval residentialNot set74727543, 638576691
Priors Mill residentialNot set267006814, 74766855, 393460412
Quarry Brow residentialNot set74715223, 638576662
Roford Court residentialNot set74766858, 267006815
South Oval residentialNot set74727546
Spills Meadow residentialNot set74766859
Stable Court residentialNot set101394191
Stoneleigh Way residentialNot set44025878
Stone Mill Walk residentialNot set527566767, 527566766
Stonepine Place residentialNot set74715227
The Paddock residentialNot set74766850, 74766861
Tudor Road residentialNot set74715221, 1241830841
Tudor Vale residentialNot set74715226
Vale Avenue residentialNot set44025892
Valley Road residentialNot set74715215, 638576661
  residentialNot set266920763
Hill Street tertiaryNot set23150410
Moden Hill tertiaryNot set28578046
Vale Street tertiaryNot set638576686, 366726486
Mill Close unclassifiedNot set107562363

Dudley 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Priory RoadA4168primaryNot set637984841, 637984830
Bluebell Road residentialNot set153347769
Castle Mill Road residentialNot set74437185, 420465023, 637984817
Cedar Road residentialNot set74437163, 1241830876
Chestnut Avenue residentialNot set153344408
Hawthorne Road residentialNot set153344411
Laburnum Road residentialNot set74421049
Laurel Road residentialNot set153347771, 638584311
Lavender Road residentialNot set74437178
Lilac Road residentialNot set74437174
Limes Road residentialNot set638584307, 153347794, 153347775
Linden Road residentialNot set100887488
Maple Road residentialNot set153347778
Meadow Road residentialNot set153347783
Myrtle Road residentialNot set153347787
Poplar Crescent residentialNot set153347788
  residentialNot set153347795
Limepit Lane unclassifiedNot set153351405

Dudley 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %15.89 %1.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %34.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %65.35 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.74 %0.00 %18.87 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Butler Close living_streetNot set682557665
Messiter Way living_streetNot set682557664
Park Moor Gardens living_streetNot set683351692, 1267783563, 683351687, 683351689, 683351700
Sankey Drive living_streetNot set785656405
  living_streetNot set684151835, 876143672, 1268168011
Aviary Avenue pedestrianNot set495073313
Brick Kiln Lane pedestrianNot set1258022438
Canal Street pedestrianNot set101604661, 371354432
Cats Causeway pedestrianNot set499389319
Coppice Street pedestrianNot set101604682
Curiosity Crescent pedestrianNot set624806130
High Street pedestrianNot set671170264
Mammouth Walk pedestrianNot set624801718
Market Place pedestrianNot set1258022471
Old Birmingham Road pedestrianNot set371354437
Penguin Parade pedestrianNot set499382916
Pinfold Street pedestrianNot set1258022470
Pride Parade pedestrianNot set499389320
Wildlife Walk pedestrianNot set495073302
  pedestrianNot set1259064699, 1258456977, 581550691, 371354431, 101604674, 371354453, 1257642175, 1258456973, 624266176, 101604666
Tipton RoadA4037primaryNot set435132762, 1268167999, 435132761, 435132764, 1248854812, 1268168005, 485746831, 629302991, 370924355, 370924356, 307417202, 1268168001, 872768009, 872768010, 209824125, 435132760, 435132763, 307417204, 307417203, 1248854808, 307417201, 435132759, 209824130, 1242987040, 209824127, 307417200, 631052145, 872758937, 25517425, 631052143, 209824132, 307417205
New StreetA4168primaryNot set30009288
Priory RoadA4168primaryNot set64972078, 637984841, 145028321, 638584312, 1266927200, 64972070, 64972066
 A4168primaryNot set637309874, 141253066
The BroadwayA459primaryNot set448802870, 904327555, 23219311, 448803388, 448803387
Tower Street primaryNot set30009289
  primaryNot set1266927198, 852736532, 1266927197, 64972071
Tipton Road primary_linkNot set526539494, 854697377
  primary_linkNot set24941703, 1267783568, 526539495, 526539496, 1250751601, 485746828
Aldeney Close residentialNot set683351685, 269492310, 683351695
Beech Road residentialNot set153344407
Bradfield Way residentialNot set206171149
Butler Close residentialNot set785656402
Castle Mill Road residentialNot set420465024
Cedar Road residentialNot set74437163
Chestnut Avenue residentialNot set153344408
Elm Road residentialNot set153344409
Forest Road residentialNot set153344410
Gervase Drive residentialNot set420465025, 420465026, 153343933
Guest Avenue residentialNot set682557937
Hawthorne Road residentialNot set153344411
Hazel Road residentialNot set153522559
Laurel Road residentialNot set153347771
Lilac Road residentialNot set74437174
Limes Road residentialNot set638584307
Mallows Grove residentialNot set682557938, 1248854810, 1248854807
Maple Road residentialNot set153347778
Messiter Way residentialNot set785656401, 682557659
Oak Road residentialNot set153344412
Paganel Drive residentialNot set1241830883, 153343934
Page's Croft residentialNot set269492312
Sankey Drive residentialNot set682557658
Somery Road residentialNot set153344413
The Crescent residentialNot set681861044
Woodcroft Avenue residentialNot set153522399
Woodland Avenue residentialNot set153344414
Trindle RoadB4171secondaryNot set1066297575
Ednam RoadB4177secondaryNot set627857127
Castlegate Way tertiaryNot set681272806
Castle Street tertiaryNot set152468396, 21657981
New Street tertiaryNot set152468397
Birmingham RoadA461trunkNot set435131655
  trunkNot set24941704
Baker Street trunk_linkUnparseable1268423811
The Crescent trunk_linkNot set1268423812
  trunk_linkNot set1268423810, 1268423807, 1268454603, 1268423808, 1268423809
Castlegate Drive unclassifiedNot set485551403, 681272809, 485551404
Castlegate Way unclassifiedNot set681272801, 681272811, 681272779, 681141084, 681506030, 681272812, 681272770, 681506027, 681506044
Castle Mill Works unclassifiedNot set848996716, 848979257, 848946977
Castle Street unclassifiedNot set500487940
Discovery Way unclassifiedNot set267833316, 267833311, 267833309
Hazel Road unclassifiedNot set145028320
Ionic Park unclassifiedNot set680977671
Tower Street unclassifiedNot set671683237, 500487929
Zoological Drive unclassifiedNot set267833312, 622134600, 267833310
  unclassifiedNot set1256322662, 481426313, 1250961727, 1171272741, 680960989, 1266927191, 481426376, 680977663, 1250961728, 481426354, 1256322661, 267833317, 622142384, 267833314, 622339168, 622142351, 622142380, 481426366, 1266927190, 481426365, 1171272744

Dudley 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Priory RoadA4168primaryNot set78046025
Sedgley Road WestA457primaryNot set136634523
Benbeck Grove residentialNot set153522513, 101604663
Birnham Close residentialNot set153522368, 153522366
Evans Close residentialNot set153522371, 153522369
Foxyards Road residentialNot set629302984, 153522372
Hartland Road residentialNot set153522374
Helford Close residentialNot set153522375, 153522377
Henlow Close residentialNot set153522380, 153522379
Lea Green Avenue residentialNot set153522382, 629302996
Melstock Close residentialNot set153522383, 153522384
Rainham Close residentialNot set153522385, 153522386
Silverthorne Avenue residentialNot set629302998, 153522387
Thetford Close residentialNot set153522390, 153522389
Waterfield Close residentialNot set153522393, 153522391
Watts Close residentialNot set153522396, 153522394
Woodcroft Avenue residentialNot set153522399, 74405128
Wrens Avenue residentialNot set153522397
Castle Mill Works unclassifiedNot set848996716

Dudley 006F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Celandine Road residentialNot set153351404
Foxglove Road residentialNot set153353834
Harebell Crescent residentialNot set153350765
Ivy Road residentialNot set153353835
Laurel Road residentialNot set638584311, 145028331, 153353836
Marigold Crescent residentialNot set153350768
Summer Road residentialNot set145028337, 153353837
Willow Road residentialNot set153353840
Woodsorrel Road residentialNot set153353838
Wrens Nest Road residentialNot set145028334
  residentialNot set692993126
Limepit Lane unclassifiedNot set153351405, 74822602

Dudley 006G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Priory RoadA4168primaryNot set367996811, 637984830, 453972444, 78046025
Ash Road residentialNot set100887490
Beech Road residentialNot set153344407
Bluebell Road residentialNot set153347769
Bradfield Way residentialNot set206171149
Broom Road residentialNot set74441685
Calymene Mews residentialNot set636018114
Castle Mill Road residentialNot set637984829, 637984817, 420465024, 74437185
Celandine Road residentialNot set153351404
Chestnut Avenue residentialNot set153344408
Forest Road residentialNot set153344410
Fossil View residentialNot set420302581
Gorse Road residentialNot set74441686
Hackett Drive residentialNot set269127511, 269127509
Hawthorne Road residentialNot set153344411
Hillside Road residentialNot set1241830853, 733232065, 831695653, 153352074
Linden Road residentialNot set100887488
Linwood Road residentialNot set74437167
Mayfield Road residentialNot set74437197
Meadow Road residentialNot set153347783
Myrtle Road residentialNot set153347787
Oak Green residentialNot set153354694
Old Park Road residentialNot set153354696
Rosewood Road residentialNot set153352077
Saredon Gardens residentialNot set273547407
Shrewsbury Place residentialNot set269127510
Silurian Mews residentialNot set636018110
St Benedict Court residentialNot set206171147
St Edmund Close residentialNot set342991255
Summer Road residentialNot set153353837
Washington Court residentialNot set284276820
Webley Grove residentialNot set206171148
Wrens Hill Road residentialNot set153352079, 153352081
Wrens Nest Road residentialNot set145028334, 1241830858
  residentialNot set173215916, 636029247, 198364270, 636029248, 368442514, 206171146, 153347797, 690924610, 636018112, 636018108
Alexandra Place unclassifiedNot set74437180
Wrens Nest Road unclassifiedNot set145028313, 153355890, 145028330

Dudley 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abberley Road residentialNot set79875303
Autumn Drive residentialNot set79875324
Charlecote Drive residentialNot set152480546
Chiltern Close residentialNot set79519968
Colwall Road residentialNot set79875337
East Street residentialNot set80305123
Elan Close residentialNot set79433233
Enville Road residentialNot set79875315
Fieldstone View residentialNot set79861262
Furlong Walk residentialNot set755263478
Gatacre Street residentialNot set80305119
Loweswater Drive residentialNot set79433238
Malvern View Road residentialNot set79875321
Mendip Close residentialNot set79519972
Peak Drive residentialNot set79433256
Pennine Drive residentialNot set79433229
Redstone Way residentialNot set267016596, 79861260, 267016594, 267016592
Roberts Green Road residentialNot set75142244
Roundhouse Road residentialNot set1241830834, 1241830835, 270043890, 75142242
Sandstone Close residentialNot set79861263, 79861258
Shallcross Lane residentialNot set79875316
Stickley Lane residentialNot set79875326
St James Street residentialNot set79433257
Turner Street residentialNot set79519978
Winrush Close residentialNot set385590613, 385590616, 419381420, 80305121
Winscar Croft residentialNot set79519967
Withern Way residentialNot set419388394, 80305122
Yorkdale Close residentialNot set79433251
  residentialNot set852640866, 79861261, 919064799
Church StreetB4175secondaryNot set768276499, 107495309, 768276500
Five WaysB4175secondaryNot set107495310, 854931071, 852736531, 854931072, 852736530
Robert StreetB4175secondaryNot set23804922
Corncrake Road tertiaryNot set23804918
Deepdale Lane tertiaryNot set23210067
Holloway Street tertiaryNot set28578071
Humphrey Street tertiaryNot set23210189
Lake Street tertiaryNot set768276501, 23804910, 768276502
Ruiton Street tertiaryNot set107495308, 768276503, 768276504
Summer Lane unclassifiedNot set107495311

Dudley 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %23.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %76.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Grove residentialNot set1187860766, 80301151
Bank Road residentialNot set80053169, 1241830829
Bayswater Road residentialNot set80303726, 416539241, 419272782
Brookside residentialNot set80303727
Central Drive residentialNot set1241830830, 153187240
Finchley Close residentialNot set80303718, 416539242
Frome Close residentialNot set79522611, 416539243
Garden Walk residentialNot set80301145, 80301141
Grosvenor Road residentialNot set79522610, 23805342
Hawthorne Grove residentialNot set80303720
Hendon Close residentialNot set416539245, 80303728
Kingham Close residentialNot set80301134
Kirby Drive residentialNot set419249517, 419249519, 79522268, 79522263, 79522265
Mendip Close residentialNot set79519972
Overbrook Close residentialNot set80303717, 419386071
Peak Drive residentialNot set79433256
Pennine Drive residentialNot set79433229
Pennyroyal Close residentialNot set419380379, 80303730
Pimlico Court residentialNot set80303721, 416539246
Pleasant View residentialNot set80303715, 416535855
Ranscombe Drive residentialNot set419381417, 80301149
Shadwell Drive residentialNot set80303716
Shugborough Drive residentialNot set79522270
Sudeley Gardens residentialNot set416539247, 79522613, 152480299, 79522612
Uxbridge Close residentialNot set80303713, 416539248
Wealdstone Drive residentialNot set80303722, 419380380
Yorkdale Close residentialNot set79433251
  residentialNot set80301143
Corncrake Road tertiaryNot set152480568, 23804918
Milking Bank tertiaryNot set145720151
  tertiaryNot set23804909
Ash Grove unclassifiedNot set1187860765
Bank Road unclassifiedNot set80301144

Dudley 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alderwood Rise residentialNot set80050779
Botany Drive residentialNot set420622822, 44025879, 44025880
Britannia Green residentialNot set342991946
Cedarwood Road residentialNot set80050775, 80050777, 420627012, 80050764
Club Row residentialNot set385665677, 75142243
Cypress Avenue residentialNot set80050771
Duke Street residentialNot set44013909
Foxlands Drive residentialNot set44013900, 44013901
Gideons Close residentialNot set44013903
Harvest Close residentialNot set420550568, 75142246
Hermit Street residentialNot set152477871
Homestead Close residentialNot set80050782, 420550570
Kennedy Crescent residentialNot set638576670, 79875320
Lawnswood Road residentialNot set80050765, 638576674
Moden Close residentialNot set44025872
Old Quarry Drive residentialNot set44025882, 44025881
Ox Street residentialNot set80050773
Pale Street residentialNot set1241830838
Rock Street residentialNot set152477872
Roundhouse Road residentialNot set270043890
Rubens Close residentialNot set80050762
Stoneleigh Way residentialNot set44025878
Stone Mill Walk residentialNot set527566767, 527566766
Thornleigh residentialNot set638576672, 80050768
Vale Avenue residentialNot set44025892
Vale Row residentialNot set44025868
Windmill Street residentialNot set420552014, 80050780
  residentialNot set44013908, 856212905
Hill Street tertiaryNot set23150410
Holloway Street tertiaryNot set28578071, 1241830839
Vale Street tertiaryNot set28578050, 638576686
Holloway Street West unclassifiedNot set79875616, 420556116

Dudley 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Burton RoadA459primaryNot set425977347, 458548462, 145028325
Kent StreetA459primaryNot set425977751, 23805090
Badger Street residentialNot set74727548
Blackthorne Road residentialNot set74533165
Cricket Meadow residentialNot set75142245
Greenhill Road residentialNot set74727552, 74727553
Green Lane residentialNot set1241836484, 74727551
Inhedge Street residentialNot set74766854
Kinfare Rise residentialNot set75142247
Naylors Grove residentialNot set75142248, 1241830836
Nethergate residentialNot set74727550
North Oval residentialNot set638576691, 74727543
Pale Street residentialNot set1241830837, 1241830838, 23150417
Priors Mill residentialNot set74766855
Quarry Brow residentialNot set638576662
Ripley Grove residentialNot set198364439, 198364437
Roberts Green Road residentialNot set75142244, 80050772
Rock Street residentialNot set152477872
Roundhouse Road residentialNot set1241830834
South Oval residentialNot set74727546
Sunnybank Road residentialNot set74766860
Tenacre Lane residentialNot set74727554
Tudor Road residentialNot set1241830841, 74715221
Vicarage Road residentialNot set74766853
  residentialNot set74766862, 270043891
Jew's LaneB4175secondaryNot set23210063, 137867379, 852748095
  secondary_linkNot set137867385
Eve Lane tertiaryNot set1241830852, 152477522, 152477523
  tertiary_linkNot set137865627
Goodrich Mews unclassifiedNot set79414628

Dudley 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Grove residentialNot set1187860766
Askew Bridge Road residentialNot set80394253
Bank Road residentialNot set80053169
Barr Street residentialNot set79875330
Bird Street residentialNot set145720146
Boundary Crescent residentialNot set79875336
Boundary Hill residentialNot set79875311
Brookbank Road residentialNot set80301154
Brookdale residentialNot set79875335
Brook Street residentialNot set79875301, 145720140
Chapel Walk residentialNot set80301140
Eaton Crescent residentialNot set80394259
Garden Walk residentialNot set80301145, 80301138, 80301141
Kettlesbank Road residentialNot set80394261
Kingham Close residentialNot set80301134
Musk Lane residentialNot set724487740, 1241830832, 1241830831
Musk Lane West residentialNot set80393455
New Street residentialNot set79875307
Orchard Grove residentialNot set80394258, 80394260
Prospect Road residentialNot set80394262
Ranscombe Drive residentialNot set80301149
St Chad's Close residentialNot set80394263
Summit Place residentialNot set152482666, 80394255, 627944070, 627944071
Water Road residentialNot set80301131, 1241830828, 80301146
Woodland Grove residentialNot set80394251
Wood Road residentialNot set145720145
  residentialNot set690999705, 419874285, 80301147
Abbey RoadB4175secondaryNot set28661892, 145728394, 852748096, 629089681
Bull StreetB4175secondaryNot set28661889, 152482227
Himley RoadB4176secondaryNot set638576673, 114490919
Abbey Street tertiaryNot set28661943
Brick Kiln Lane tertiaryNot set80305120
Louise Street tertiaryNot set1241830827, 152482228
Redhall Road tertiaryNot set80053170
Straits Road tertiaryNot set758308655, 758308656, 1107174372, 28690492
Bank Road unclassifiedNot set145728395, 80053172, 145728400, 145775288, 1067453018, 1067453019, 80301144
Prices Road unclassifiedNot set105679118, 1024165998, 105679120
Summer Lane unclassifiedNot set107495311

Dudley 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abberley Road residentialNot set79875303
Boundary Hill residentialNot set79875311
Clee Hill Road residentialNot set79875319
Ellowes Road residentialNot set145720148
Enville Road residentialNot set79875315
Foresters Fold residentialNot set269583063, 269583064
Haslingden Crescent residentialNot set267015501, 267015502
Hill Crest residentialNot set80393815
Hill Side residentialNot set80393447
Kennedy Crescent residentialNot set638576670, 79875320
Malvern View Road residentialNot set79875321
Parkhouse Gardens residentialNot set80393811
Park Road residentialNot set80393451
Stickley Lane residentialNot set145720150, 638576665, 79875326
The Close residentialNot set80393444
Thornleigh residentialNot set638576672
Turners Grove residentialNot set80393814
Turners Hill Road residentialNot set80393442
Whitebeam Close residentialNot set80393812
Wood Avenue residentialNot set108129529, 108129530
Woodfield Road residentialNot set79875312
Wood Road residentialNot set79875323
  residentialNot set80393813, 675175238
Holloway Street tertiaryNot set28578071
  unclassifiedNot set267008881

Dudley 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abberley Road residentialNot set79875303
Acton Drive residentialNot set94963363
Autumn Drive residentialNot set79875324
Bird Street residentialNot set145720146, 79875331
Boundary Crescent residentialNot set79875336
Boundary Hill residentialNot set79875311
Brookdale residentialNot set79875335
Clee Hill Road residentialNot set79875319
East Street residentialNot set80305123
Ellowes Road residentialNot set145720148, 80393452
Furlong Walk residentialNot set755263478
Garden Walk residentialNot set80301138
Gatacre Street residentialNot set80305119
Leafy Rise residentialNot set79875332
Malvern View Road residentialNot set79875321
Musk Lane West residentialNot set80393455
St Chad's Close residentialNot set80394263
Summer Drive residentialNot set79875318
Summer Gate residentialNot set79875302
The Alley residentialNot set153190463, 72928471
Withern Way residentialNot set80305122
Wood Avenue residentialNot set108129530, 108129529
Woodfield Road residentialNot set79875312
Wood Road residentialNot set145720145, 145720149, 79875323, 145720139, 145720154
  residentialNot set80393810
Abbey RoadB4175secondaryNot set28661892
Church StreetB4175secondaryNot set107495309
Temple StreetB4175secondaryNot set28578129
Zoar StreetB4175secondaryNot set101394195
Humphrey Street tertiaryNot set23210189
Redhall Road tertiaryNot set80053170
Straits Road tertiaryNot set28690492
Bird Street unclassifiedNot set79875334
Summer Lane unclassifiedNot set107495311

Dudley 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Acton Drive residentialNot set94963363
Askew Bridge Road residentialNot set80394253
Barratts Croft residentialNot set81093080, 419391222
Barrowhill Road residentialNot set108128750
Brookbank Gardens residentialNot set80301139
Brookbank Road residentialNot set80301154
Cassandra Close residentialNot set81093081
Central Drive residentialNot set1241830830
Chapel Walk residentialNot set80301140, 80301132
Chase Road residentialNot set153186899
Eaton Crescent residentialNot set80394259
Elm Close residentialNot set108128748, 419874081
Flavells Lane residentialNot set80301136
Hopyard Close residentialNot set80394254
Hopyard Lane residentialNot set80305124, 1104904694
Linley Grove residentialNot set419450359, 80301148
Manor Drive residentialNot set80394252
Maple Drive residentialNot set80394256
Oakland Drive residentialNot set419874082, 80301150
Prospect Road residentialNot set80394262
Rockingham Close residentialNot set80394250
Sandfield Grove residentialNot set80301152
Skylark Close residentialNot set419391223, 81093083
Snowberry Drive residentialNot set81093082
The Spinney residentialNot set80301153, 419386684
Whinberry Rise residentialNot set81093079, 419391224
Windsor Close residentialNot set80301135
Woodland Grove residentialNot set419874083, 80394251
Wrighton Drive residentialNot set108128749
  residentialNot set419874286, 419874285
Bull StreetB4175secondaryNot set152482227
Cinder RoadB4175secondaryNot set28661885, 1266927202
Sandfield BridgeB4175secondaryNot set28690495
Himley RoadB4176secondaryNot set638576666, 1187860805, 638576673, 114490919
Brick Kiln Lane tertiaryNot set80305120
Brookbank Road tertiaryNot set333423068
Coopers Bank Road tertiaryNot set28577925
Guys Lane tertiaryNot set80301137
Redhall Road tertiaryNot set80053170
Straits Road tertiaryNot set758308655, 28690492, 1107174372

Dudley 008E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Browning Road residentialNot set69962569
Byron Croft residentialNot set420642340, 69962567
Chaucer Avenue residentialNot set69962568
Coleridge Rise residentialNot set94963341
Emerson Close residentialNot set420204666, 94963345
High Arcal Road residentialNot set1187860808
Himley Gardens residentialNot set421216043, 69962570
Keats Close residentialNot set94963366
Kipling Road residentialNot set69962544
Longfellow Road residentialNot set94963365
Majors Fold residentialNot set421214573, 69962566
Masefield Road residentialNot set94963377
Milton Crescent residentialNot set94963373
Rhodes Close residentialNot set94963370, 420642344
Ruskin Avenue residentialNot set94963340
Saint Andrew's Close residentialNot set94963360, 420203331
Saint Michaels Road residentialNot set369596029
Shakespeare Road residentialNot set94963376
Shelley Close residentialNot set94963362, 421211806
Sheridan Gardens residentialNot set69962565, 69962573
Spencer Close residentialNot set94963367
Straits Green residentialNot set23150470
Tennyson Road residentialNot set69962550
Wallows Wood residentialNot set420642345, 94963379
  residentialNot set94963381, 94963352, 94963374
High Arcal Road tertiaryNot set23150468, 1187860807
Sandyfields Road tertiaryNot set637309872, 27535731
The Straits tertiaryNot set23150469, 637309873

Dudley 008F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Acton Drive residentialNot set94963363
Addison Croft residentialNot set421134858, 94963357
Browning Road residentialNot set69962569
Burns Grove residentialNot set420204665, 94963344
Coleridge Rise residentialNot set94963341
Dickens Close residentialNot set94963353, 366731980
Grafton Gardens residentialNot set420200316, 94963349
Irving Close residentialNot set420642341, 94963347
Keats Close residentialNot set94963366
Kingsley Grove residentialNot set94963371, 420642342
Ladbrook Grove residentialNot set94963375, 94963372
Longfellow Road residentialNot set94963365, 637309871
Masefield Road residentialNot set94963377
Meredith Road residentialNot set94963368, 420642343
Milton Crescent residentialNot set94963373
Rhodes Close residentialNot set420642344
Ruskin Avenue residentialNot set94963340
Shakespeare Road residentialNot set94963376
Spencer Close residentialNot set94963367
Straits Green residentialNot set23150470
Tennyson Road residentialNot set69962550
Wordsworth Road residentialNot set94963378
Himley RoadB4176secondaryNot set114490919
Straits Road tertiaryNot set28690492
The Straits tertiaryNot set637309873
Cotwall End Road unclassifiedNot set152476606

Dudley 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Burton RoadA459primaryNot set145028325
Aintree Way residentialNot set23804921, 1241830868
Balvenie Way residentialNot set368242964, 79433228
Beaumaris Close residentialNot set368242965, 368242966, 79433232
Berkswell Close residentialNot set385590601, 79515803
Boscobel Close residentialNot set79515806, 152480297
Charlecote Drive residentialNot set1241830857, 152480546
Chillington Drive residentialNot set79414629
Clearwell Gardens residentialNot set416513089, 79515792
Dinham Gardens residentialNot set79515800
Dudmaston Way residentialNot set79515796, 385590606
Edenbridge View residentialNot set79522260, 79522257, 419249515
Elmstone Close residentialNot set368241697, 79515798
Garrick Close residentialNot set386987222, 77810940
Greyfriars Close residentialNot set416530224, 79433258, 416530223
Harvard Close residentialNot set79515805, 368241698
Kinloch Drive residentialNot set77810949
Kirby Drive residentialNot set79522268
Manderston Close residentialNot set79433237, 79433230
Richborough Drive residentialNot set79433234, 152480298, 79414624, 1241830854
Ripley Grove residentialNot set198364438, 198364439, 198364436, 198364437
Roundhouse Road residentialNot set1241830834
Shipton Close residentialNot set79433259
Snowshill Gardens residentialNot set79433227
Stokesay Rise residentialNot set385590609, 79515802
Thoresby Croft residentialNot set77810948
Winchcombe Close residentialNot set152480300, 107254941
  residentialNot set79515793, 79515795, 152480548, 368241773
Jew's LaneB4175secondaryNot set137867379
Robert StreetB4175secondaryNot set23804922
Corncrake Road tertiaryNot set23804918
Deepdale Lane tertiaryNot set23210067
Dibdale Road tertiaryNot set137864719, 23804913
Dibdale Road West tertiaryNot set23804915
Lake Street tertiaryNot set23804910
Milking Bank tertiaryNot set152478002, 416530809, 145720151
  tertiaryNot set23804912
Goodrich Mews unclassifiedNot set79414628

Dudley 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aintree Way residentialNot set152480719, 1241830867, 23804921, 1241830868
Ascot Drive residentialNot set77809653
Austin Close residentialNot set416507847, 77809654
Badminton Close residentialNot set416507530, 79433236
Belvoir Close residentialNot set416533563
Blenheim Way residentialNot set79519973
Bordeaux Close residentialNot set79433255, 152481948
Brelades Close residentialNot set79433235, 416531641
Cardoness Place residentialNot set77809656, 396067059, 396067061
Cherrydale Court residentialNot set77809651
Cowley Drive residentialNot set77809650, 1241830866
Denbigh Close residentialNot set152481950, 152481949, 1241830864, 77809661
Donnington Court residentialNot set77809659
Fremont Drive residentialNot set79433241
Harlech Way residentialNot set77809657, 1252415374
Hexham Way residentialNot set79433242
Highgrove Place residentialNot set152481951, 77809660
Ludlow Way residentialNot set79519976
Osberton Drive residentialNot set152480721, 79433253
Salisbury Close residentialNot set79433240, 152481952
Sedgefield Close residentialNot set79522269, 152478003
Stratford Close residentialNot set152481953, 79433248, 152481954
Wexford Close residentialNot set79433247, 152481956, 152481955
Wilmot Gardens residentialNot set77695538
  residentialNot set850728011, 77809652, 77809662
Dibdale Road West tertiaryNot set23804915
Dibdale Street tertiaryNot set77533893
Milking Bank tertiaryNot set152478002, 416530809
  tertiaryNot set23804912

Dudley 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %94.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %37.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %62.18 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aintree Way residentialNot set1241830868
Balmoral View residentialNot set416533559, 79519969, 416533561, 416533560
Barrowhill Road residentialNot set108128750
Belvoir Close residentialNot set79519971, 416533562, 416533563
Blenheim Way residentialNot set79519973
Buckingham Rise residentialNot set79522267
Caernarvon Way residentialNot set79522272
Central Drive residentialNot set153187240, 1241830830
Chase Road residentialNot set153186899
Cooper's Bank Road residentialNot set81092341, 81092348
Gainsborough Place residentialNot set79519974, 1241830869
Gatcombe Road residentialNot set79519979
Glen Park Road residentialNot set79522616
Grosvenor Road residentialNot set416539244, 79522610, 23805342, 154262303
Grosvenor Road South residentialNot set153523522, 28578180
Harcourt Drive residentialNot set79522615, 416535853
Hastings Court residentialNot set416537449, 79519970
Hever Close residentialNot set79519975
Huntsmill Drive residentialNot set108128751
Leighton Close residentialNot set79522261
Longleat Drive residentialNot set79522271, 1241830871, 416535854
Ludlow Way residentialNot set79519976
Montpellier Gardens residentialNot set79522258, 79522262, 416536745
Mount Close residentialNot set105679119
Mount Lane residentialNot set80394257
Oriel Close residentialNot set79522256
Shugborough Drive residentialNot set79522270, 1241830870
Sovereign Drive residentialNot set416535856, 79522266
Sudeley Gardens residentialNot set79522613
Tintagel Drive residentialNot set100875377, 419247397, 419247398
Wistmans Close residentialNot set416535857, 416535858, 79522264
Woodthorne Close residentialNot set80303724
Yarner Close residentialNot set416535859, 79522259
  residentialNot set80301143
Himley RoadB4176secondaryNot set638576666
  secondaryNot set1266927201, 92496827, 638576690, 638576688, 638576668, 638576682
Coopers Bank Road tertiaryNot set28577925, 238159833
Milking Bank tertiaryNot set145720151

Dudley 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Burton Road EastA459primaryNot set448804299, 148449491, 148449490
The BroadwayA459primaryNot set410102198, 1241830881, 64972072, 448804302, 366844595, 448804301, 148449492
Acacia Close residentialNot set74822604, 367223442
Donnington Court residentialNot set77809659
Elmfield View residentialNot set77810941, 386979059
Fairview Road residentialNot set153522683
Garrick Close residentialNot set77810940
Holly Road residentialNot set74822615
Hopton Gardens residentialNot set77810946, 386979062
Kinloch Drive residentialNot set386987611, 77810949
Lauriston Close residentialNot set386980541, 77810943
Lightwood Road residentialNot set74822605
Limes Road residentialNot set153347775
Mansion Close residentialNot set77810951, 386987224
Nith Place residentialNot set74822621
Quenby Drive residentialNot set77810944
Saint James Terrace residentialNot set77695548
Snowshill Gardens residentialNot set368241699, 79433227
Sulgrave Close residentialNot set386980542, 77810947
Summer Road residentialNot set145028337
Thoresby Croft residentialNot set77810948, 386987225
Traquain Drive residentialNot set77810938
Burton RoadB4588secondaryNot set148447379, 148447380, 448804300, 148447378
Highland RoadB4588secondaryNot set77810939
 B4588secondaryNot set630773963, 630773964
  secondaryNot set368241776
Dibdale Road tertiaryNot set1241830859, 1241830860, 137864721, 137864719
Dibdale Street tertiaryNot set77533893
Limepit Lane unclassifiedNot set74822602

Dudley 009E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Corser Street residentialNot set77539803, 1241830862
Crockett Street residentialNot set77695554
Gregory Drive residentialNot set77695533
Himley Avenue residentialNot set386987223, 148446460, 77809655, 1241830863
Kew Drive residentialNot set107493002
Langstone Road residentialNot set76689954
London Heights residentialNot set77539807
Magdalen Close residentialNot set77810945
Newey Street residentialNot set77695562
Nigel Road residentialNot set77695560
Vanborough Walk residentialNot set386969529, 77695544
Westminster Close residentialNot set77810952, 386969530
Whitehall Drive residentialNot set77539799
Wilmot Gardens residentialNot set396067069, 77695538, 396067063
Winchester Rise residentialNot set77539802
Dibdale Street tertiaryNot set77533893, 1241830861

Dudley 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bunn's Lane residentialNot set525980614
Cavell Road residentialNot set41388104
Corporation Road residentialNot set1241830905, 41388094
Cypress Road residentialNot set526291557
Deal Drive residentialNot set491413426
Ernest Road residentialNot set41388186, 481416179
French Road residentialNot set41388097
Green Park Road residentialNot set41394574
Haig Road residentialNot set41388101
Hollyhock Road residentialNot set1241830908, 491396554, 1241830907, 41388190, 491396576
Iris Close residentialNot set41388191
Jasmine Road residentialNot set1241830910, 41385014
Kitchener Road residentialNot set41388102
Lupin Road residentialNot set41385012, 1241830909
St Catherines Close residentialNot set491396571, 491396565
St Mark's Road residentialNot set1241830906, 491396558
St Marks Road residentialNot set491202323
St Michael's Grove residentialNot set41385018
Verdun Crescent residentialNot set41388187
Bunns Lane tertiaryNot set481901244, 637644398, 481901242, 481901245, 629291756
Birmingham RoadA461trunkNot set481901246
  trunk_linkNot set1250206750

Dudley 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %86.63 %13.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %19.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Churchill Precinct pedestrianNot set668522342
Hall Street pedestrianNot set671170757
High Street pedestrianNot set671170264
  pedestrianNot set668522341
Alton Grove residentialNot set40906337
Brereton Close residentialNot set40917685, 711874552
Brewery Street residentialNot set690696451, 690696495, 41388090, 41388089, 41388091
Bridgewater Crescent residentialNot set688994643, 1241830912
Caroline Street residentialNot set40905671
Claughton Road residentialNot set637644397, 666374736
Corporation Road residentialNot set1241830902
Cromwell Street residentialNot set40923143
Emily Terrace residentialNot set667280839
Firs Street residentialNot set40905670
Highfield Road residentialNot set41388092
High View Street residentialNot set100724472, 1241830913
Hillcrest Road residentialNot set666374750, 1241830901
Oliver Close residentialNot set40921324
Porter Street South residentialNot set244263268, 40917684
Price Street residentialNot set40921320, 1241830914, 40921322
Sharington Close residentialNot set40923145
St Johns Road residentialNot set40906334, 1241830899
Stuart Crescent residentialNot set666374730
Terry Street residentialNot set40905672
Tudor Terrace residentialNot set40905675
Watsons Close residentialNot set40923151
Wolverton Road residentialNot set666374743
  residentialNot set666374744
Trindle RoadB4171secondaryNot set40902959, 667268154, 64971664, 64971663, 666380532, 826303938, 453289968, 898487922, 453289970, 453289969, 1066297575, 768123787
Castle Street tertiaryNot set21657981, 152468396
Hilltop Road tertiaryNot set40923148
North Street tertiaryNot set40905673
Watson's Green Road tertiaryNot set688994653, 1241830900, 637644392
  tertiaryNot set40923155
Castle Gate IslandA461trunkNot set435135938
Bourne Street unclassifiedNot set667266648, 40902958
Claughton Road North unclassifiedNot set666380074, 40904587
New Hall Street unclassifiedNot set668524354
  unclassifiedNot set453289967, 40904596, 40904595

Dudley 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arras Road residentialNot set1241830903, 40905676
Beechwood Road residentialNot set40905677
Blue Coat Drive residentialNot set1230896407, 687629512
Brewery Street residentialNot set41388089
Bridgewater Crescent residentialNot set688994643, 1241830912
Corporation Road residentialNot set1241830902, 666374725, 637644394, 41388094
Field Road residentialNot set40905668, 269499208
French Road residentialNot set41388097
Green Park Road residentialNot set1241830915
Haig Road residentialNot set41388101
Highfield Road residentialNot set637644389, 41388092, 1266927192
High View Street residentialNot set100724472
Hillcrest Road residentialNot set666374750, 1241830901, 688397991
Jasmine Road residentialNot set41385014, 1241830910
Kitchener Road residentialNot set41388102
Lupin Road residentialNot set1241830909
Mons Road residentialNot set687691402
Mytton Close residentialNot set688964623, 41388517, 688964557
Roseland Avenue residentialNot set688994617
St Johns Road residentialNot set40906334
Tudor Terrace residentialNot set40905675
Watsons Green Fields residentialNot set41385015
Wheatcroft Grove residentialNot set526536888
  residentialNot set526536917
Bunns Lane tertiaryNot set637644398
Watson's Green Road tertiaryNot set40921329, 688994653, 1241830900, 637644392
Watsons Green Road tertiaryNot set688994615, 1241830911

Dudley 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %8.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bennett's Hill residentialNot set40906329
Bennetts Hill residentialNot set40906331
Compton Drive residentialNot set40923154
Cornflower Crescent residentialNot set41388504
Cromwell Drive residentialNot set41385056
Cromwell Street residentialNot set40923143
Dundas Avenue residentialNot set41388512
Elizabeth Grove residentialNot set39047447, 1087939829
George Close residentialNot set40923152
Geranium Road residentialNot set41388502
Greenfels Rise residentialNot set305969971, 41388511
Green Park Road residentialNot set41394118, 1241830915, 41394574
Jasmine Road residentialNot set41385014
Lambert Fold residentialNot set40923147, 40923146
Larkspur Road residentialNot set41388507
Miles Grove residentialNot set1247803130, 39049244, 39049245
Moncrieffe Close residentialNot set40921330
Oakham Drive residentialNot set41388510
Sharington Close residentialNot set40923145, 40923144
Shirley Road residentialNot set40906330
Springfield Crescent residentialNot set41385057
Tansley Hill Avenue residentialNot set41388503
Tansley Hill Road residentialNot set40923149, 305968511
Watson's Green Fields residentialNot set528394464
Watsons Green Fields residentialNot set41385015
Hilltop Road tertiaryNot set40923148
Oakham Road tertiaryNot set1241830916, 1241830917
Tansley Hill Road tertiaryNot set40906390
Watson's Green Road tertiaryNot set40921329
Watsons Green Road tertiaryNot set1241830911

Dudley 011A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %96.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.98 %99.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Stourbridge RoadA4101primaryNot set453284006, 453284005, 453284008, 453284007, 453284004, 453284009, 675372952, 675372953, 153342363, 453284010, 878622731, 453284011, 453284012
Stourbridge Road primaryNot set441404661, 24709974
Bromford Road residentialNot set35036868
Bull Street residentialNot set75121104
Buxton Road residentialNot set35051639
Cambridge Road residentialNot set35036871, 35036876
Clee Road residentialNot set35031123
Crossgate Road residentialNot set145030339
Devon Crescent residentialNot set35036869
Essex Road residentialNot set35036865
Hallchurch Road residentialNot set35036574, 145030325
Holly Hall Road residentialNot set35036575, 630736827, 35036576
Ivanhoe Street residentialNot set103082424
Junction Street residentialNot set35031121
Kent Place residentialNot set35036867
Marmion Grove residentialNot set75121109
Newland Grove residentialNot set35036577, 35036864
Norfolk Road residentialNot set35036873
Park Head Crescent residentialNot set110445714
Park Head Road residentialNot set75101027
Spring Parklands residentialNot set75125019
Suffolk Road residentialNot set35036875
Surrey Road residentialNot set35036874
The Croft residentialNot set35036578
Waverley Street residentialNot set35031160
Woodside Road residentialNot set35036863
Woodstock Close residentialNot set103082427
Wood Street residentialNot set35051642
  residentialNot set305371309, 35036880, 35036881, 674572155
Aston RoadB4177secondaryNot set453282769, 153343427, 1241836519
Narrowboat Way tertiaryNot set27015253
Peartree Lane tertiaryNot set28547481
Crackley Way unclassifiedNot set35031156, 35031157
Farthings Lane unclassifiedNot set1253299080, 1252698470, 1252640426, 80520091, 859980929, 100736544, 80520085, 1252698471
  unclassifiedNot set80520087

Dudley 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %7.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %39.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Priory RoadA4168primaryNot set64972070
The BroadwayA459primaryNot set1241830881, 1241830882, 1241830884
  primaryNot set64972071, 1266927199, 852736532
Acacia Close residentialNot set74822604
Attingham Drive residentialNot set74822608
Grange Road residentialNot set153343533
Hazel Road residentialNot set153522559
Holly Road residentialNot set74822615
King Edmund Street residentialNot set1039168892, 284276089, 284276088, 691715179
London Heights residentialNot set77539807
Malthouse Drive residentialNot set77695551, 280776043
Maple Road residentialNot set153347778
March Drive residentialNot set342991628
Mayfair Close residentialNot set77810950
Nith Place residentialNot set74822621
Northgate Close residentialNot set107493004
Occupation Street residentialNot set77539805
Patron Close residentialNot set284276087, 284276086
Pebworth Grove residentialNot set367223444, 367223446, 74822617
Pelham Drive residentialNot set77695569
Priory Close residentialNot set74822623, 74822607
Saint James Terrace residentialNot set77695548
Southgate Way residentialNot set107493003
The Shrubbery residentialNot set77695565
Whitehall Drive residentialNot set77539799
  residentialNot set77810937, 77810942, 691715177
Himley RoadB4176secondaryNot set137862485, 137862486
 B4176secondaryNot set630773954, 630773946, 638576669, 638576660, 630773960
Highland RoadB4588secondaryNot set137864722, 137864723, 77810939
Salop StreetB4588secondaryNot set448805010, 453289963, 453289964, 137862490, 453289965, 137862487, 137864717, 448805009, 137864720
 B4588secondaryNot set630773964, 630773963, 630773958, 630773969, 630773953, 630773966
Dibdale Road tertiaryNot set137864714, 1241830859, 137864721
The Parade tertiaryNot set1241830885, 137768892
Castle View unclassifiedNot set74822616
Hazel Road unclassifiedNot set145028320
King Edmund Street unclassifiedNot set74822611
Short Street unclassifiedNot set77695568
Windmill Street unclassifiedNot set77695541

Dudley 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %1.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %51.22 %2.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
High Street pedestrianNot set671170261, 671170264, 671170260
School Street pedestrianNot set75098886
Queen's CrossA4101primaryNot set1255100713
New StreetA4168primaryNot set30009288
Priory RoadA4168primaryNot set64972078, 64972066
 A4168primaryNot set852736533, 151088255, 637309874, 141253066
  primaryNot set64972071
Alexandra Street residentialNot set74924385
Ashenhurst Road residentialNot set145312968
Beckensall Close residentialNot set106345852
Belper residentialNot set106345849
Edward Street residentialNot set74924403
Fulbrook Road residentialNot set75119428
Grange Road residentialNot set153343533
Grange Street residentialNot set153343573
Greystone Passage residentialNot set74924393
Greystone Street residentialNot set74924396
Himley Street residentialNot set75119423
Lawley Street residentialNot set75119424
March Drive residentialNot set74822612, 342991628
Maughan Street residentialNot set141253067
Nelson Road residentialNot set74910483
New Crown Street residentialNot set258648236, 103085439
Oxford Street residentialNot set74924389
Patron Close residentialNot set284276086
Pitfield Row residentialNot set74924383
Romsley Court residentialNot set103085438
Russell's Hall Road residentialNot set145312965, 141253096
Russell Street residentialNot set153343535
Saracen's Court residentialNot set672192227, 672192226
School Street residentialNot set75098874
Southgate Way residentialNot set107493003
Stepping Stone Street residentialNot set74924399
Vicarage Prospect residentialNot set74910504
Walters Row residentialNot set106345853
  residentialNot set243667008, 691715178, 90829062, 691715177
Wolverhampton StreetB4176secondaryNot set448805734, 221670358, 671169671, 145312134, 145312133, 137862484, 137862489
 B4176secondaryNot set25517424, 630773950, 630773946, 630773954
Ednam RoadB4177secondaryNot set64972074
Parsons StreetB4177secondaryNot set453282772, 30731873
Southalls LaneB4177secondaryNot set23688228
Wellington RoadB4177secondaryNot set106345850, 141253093
Blower's Green RoadB4587secondaryNot set1255100714
High StreetB4587secondaryNot set137769765, 137769702
Stafford StreetB4587secondaryNot set141253088, 148447543, 64970747
 B4587secondaryNot set630036066, 630036064
  secondaryNot set90824837
High Street tertiaryNot set141253091
New Street tertiaryNot set152468397
Priory Street tertiaryNot set30009287, 152468399
The Parade tertiaryNot set137768892, 1241830885
Union Street tertiaryNot set64970733
Vauxhall Street tertiaryNot set74924386
Wolverhampton Street tertiaryNot set141253086
Angel Street unclassifiedNot set106345851
Castle View unclassifiedNot set74822616
Charlotte Street unclassifiedNot set74924395
Charlton Street unclassifiedNot set74910501
Court Passage unclassifiedNot set90824796
Cross Street unclassifiedNot set74910495
Dock Lane unclassifiedNot set74924391
Gads Lane unclassifiedNot set74910491
High Street unclassifiedNot set152467437
Horsley Lane unclassifiedNot set90824781, 1241830887
Pitfield Street unclassifiedNot set103085441
School Street unclassifiedNot set153343572, 153343571
St James's Road unclassifiedNot set672429577
Stone Street unclassifiedNot set671683253, 671683225
The Inhedge unclassifiedNot set1241830886, 152469574
Tinchbourne Street unclassifiedNot set74910493
Tower Street unclassifiedNot set671683237
Trinity Road unclassifiedNot set30731872
Wolverhampton Street unclassifiedNot set128882675, 453282771
  unclassifiedNot set305831496

Dudley 011D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %62.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Queen's CrossA4101primaryNot set453283131
Stourbridge RoadA4101primaryNot set453284012
Stourbridge Road primaryNot set441404661
Ashenhurst Road residentialNot set145312968, 75119429
Bull Street residentialNot set75121104
Cherry Hill Walk residentialNot set103082428, 103082425
Corbyn Road residentialNot set23103123
Cosyll Gardens residentialNot set258648233, 103085442
Duncan Edwards Close residentialNot set75121108
Grange Road residentialNot set153343533
Himley Street residentialNot set75119423
Kenilworth Court residentialNot set75125012
Kestrel Road residentialNot set76689948
Kingswinford Road residentialNot set1238723325
Lawley Street residentialNot set75119424
Ludgate Street residentialNot set74924382
Marmion Grove residentialNot set75121109
Maughan Street residentialNot set153343534, 141253067
Montrose Drive residentialNot set23103119
New Crown Street residentialNot set103085439
Osprey Drive residentialNot set76689936, 387064396
Oxford Street residentialNot set74924389
Romsley Court residentialNot set103085438
Russell's Hall Road residentialNot set141253096
Scotts Green Close residentialNot set153341456, 153341454, 273032336
Spring Parklands residentialNot set305511288, 75125015, 75125019
Swancote Road residentialNot set75119425
Swancote Street residentialNot set75119422
Turner Street residentialNot set106345847
Walters Row residentialNot set106345853
Waterloo Street residentialNot set75121106
Westley Street residentialNot set74924397
Woodstock Close residentialNot set103082427
  residentialNot set75125010, 305511385, 75125008, 305835042, 75121107, 75125007, 305835043, 305511388, 305511386, 305511387, 75125018
Aston RoadB4177secondaryNot set453282769
Wellington RoadB4177secondaryNot set453282770, 629649929, 106345850, 141253093
Vauxhall Street tertiaryNot set74924386
Angel Street unclassifiedNot set106345851
Charlotte Street unclassifiedNot set74924395
Cleveland Street unclassifiedNot set74924404
Clifford Street unclassifiedNot set74924402
Dock Lane unclassifiedNot set74924391
Holland Street unclassifiedNot set76672432, 629649932
  unclassifiedNot set305831496

Dudley 012A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %88.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %4.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %67.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.72 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
The Lych Gate living_streetNot set194919917
Dudley RoadA4101primaryNot set446104426, 145775266, 297896939
Albany Grove residentialNot set93296888
Almond Road residentialNot set93300212, 93300226
Ashdale Close residentialNot set93300213
Avondale Close residentialNot set93620565, 93620559, 93620553
Balfour Road residentialNot set1266927203, 92439342
Beech Tree Close residentialNot set93300195
Blossomfield Close residentialNot set93300206
Celtic Cross Drive residentialNot set980400620, 1009911543
Cherry Tree Road residentialNot set93300214
Cornwall Close residentialNot set93620547, 93620562, 93620568
Courtland Road residentialNot set93620561, 93620552
Della Court residentialNot set1009911550, 1009911549
Dovedale Road residentialNot set93300222
Dutch Court residentialNot set1009911553
Earlswood Road residentialNot set93300230
Greenland Close residentialNot set93300205
Heathlands Close residentialNot set93300209
Herringbone Way residentialNot set1009911525, 967811081, 1214539458
Hillcroft Road residentialNot set93300219, 1266927204
Hinsford Close residentialNot set93620560, 93620556, 93620558
Honeysuckle Avenue residentialNot set93300218, 93300194
Ketley Road residentialNot set152971147
Leacroft Road residentialNot set413117570, 93620563
Mimosa Walk residentialNot set93300198, 93300215
Oakleigh Walk residentialNot set93620557
Parquet Grove residentialNot set980400619
Prosper Meadow residentialNot set93296933, 412679529, 412679526
The Village residentialNot set93296936, 93296880, 93296942, 1191775596
  residentialNot set967811082, 93300216, 93300200, 93300199, 93300204, 93300217, 93300227, 93300223, 1189566257, 1009911544, 1009911526, 1009911551, 1009911524, 1189566258, 93300211, 93300221, 93300208, 1009911552, 980400621, 1009911548, 1009911547, 1117128822
Stallings LaneB4175secondaryNot set145775276, 93300224
 B4175secondaryNot set93300229, 630773948, 93300228
Tansey Green Road tertiaryNot set1009911556, 1009911557, 1009911555, 1009911558, 145775261, 1009911560
Second Avenue unclassifiedNot set145775268, 93296911, 145775280, 145775274, 297896938, 145775275, 93296817, 93296861
  unclassifiedNot set194383799, 1264598330, 93296873

Dudley 012B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %6.71 %4.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %12.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albion Street residentialNot set32815595
Ambergate Drive residentialNot set93741594, 93621593
Ambrose Crescent residentialNot set93621586
Beachcroft Road residentialNot set1241836506
Beachwood Avenue residentialNot set32814966, 201988795
Charterfield Drive residentialNot set93621607
Claydon Road residentialNot set32814893
Corrin Grove residentialNot set93258002
Dawley Road residentialNot set93741601
Fellows Avenue residentialNot set93257994
Garret Close residentialNot set93621590, 93741884
Gladstone Grove residentialNot set93621592
Hewell Close residentialNot set93741888
Holcroft Road residentialNot set32814771
Maidensbridge Drive residentialNot set32814396, 32814397
Maidensbridge Road residentialNot set32453207
Newbridge Road residentialNot set1241836514
New Dudley Road residentialNot set93741596
Parkview Court residentialNot set32817165
Richmond Park residentialNot set32814313, 32814314
  residentialNot set93738267, 93741885, 93741891, 93741887, 93258030, 691969255
Dudley RoadB4175secondaryNot set1241836513, 92441485, 8001256
Dawley Brook Road unclassifiedNot set152971710
Holbeache Lane unclassifiedNot set23210064
  unclassifiedNot set645936371

Dudley 012C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %3.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.94 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ambrose Crescent residentialNot set93621586
Balfour Road residentialNot set92439342
Camden Way residentialNot set407717101, 93621617
Catesby Drive residentialNot set93621611
Charterfield Drive residentialNot set1241836500, 1241836499, 93621607
Collindale Court residentialNot set93621597, 407717102
Copper Beech Drive residentialNot set407717103, 93621603
Cornwall Close residentialNot set93620562, 93620547, 93620568
Courtland Road residentialNot set93620561
Digby Road residentialNot set333877691, 93621594
Flanders Drive residentialNot set93621618
Francis Close residentialNot set93621606
Grant Close residentialNot set407990412, 93621610
Harrow Road residentialNot set93741882
Hawkeswell Drive residentialNot set93621605, 407726287
Hedgerow Drive residentialNot set93621613
Hinsford Close residentialNot set93620560
Jay Road residentialNot set93621587
Keyes Drive residentialNot set93621596, 407719059
Kilburn Drive residentialNot set407717104, 93621588
Lambert Court residentialNot set93621602, 1241836501
Monteagle Drive residentialNot set93621616, 1241836497, 1241836498
Redruth Close residentialNot set93621589, 407990413
Rokewood Close residentialNot set93741889
Tresham Road residentialNot set93621615, 333877692
  residentialNot set152991994, 152991993, 641931311, 93741883, 641932225, 642221738, 642221739, 691969255, 93621601, 642217070, 641931310, 641930815
Stallings LaneB4175secondaryNot set1241836502, 93300224, 145775276
 B4175secondaryNot set630773970, 93300228, 629089662, 630773948
  secondary_linkNot set729392336
Dawley Brook Road unclassifiedNot set152971710
Ham Lane unclassifiedNot set23210065
Oak Lane unclassifiedNot set152991984
  unclassifiedNot set269123300

Dudley 012D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %45.01 %0.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.42 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albany Grove residentialNot set390124200, 93296888
Balfour Road residentialNot set92439342
Barton Lane residentialNot set93258039, 93738416
Beverley Drive residentialNot set93738207
Cottage Street residentialNot set152972589
Dubarry Avenue residentialNot set92437746
Dunston Close residentialNot set152972590, 152972591
Green Lane residentialNot set152971711
Kingston Way residentialNot set93738347
Manor Park residentialNot set1242065510
Murdoch Drive residentialNot set93738505
Newbridge Road residentialNot set93258006
Orchard Court residentialNot set152988328, 107447873
Ross Drive residentialNot set92437748
Wartell Bank residentialNot set1242065512, 152971713
Windermere Drive residentialNot set1242065508
  residentialNot set93738513, 93738525, 93738304, 641930815, 848415906, 641932000, 641931311, 93738385, 93738267
Standhills Road tertiaryNot set1242065505
Dawley Brook Road unclassifiedNot set152971710

Dudley 013A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %96.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.70 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %13.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
High StreetA4101primaryNot set238159819
Russels Hall IslandA4101primaryNot set631657680, 141253097, 631657678
Albert Street residentialNot set153258599
Bell Street residentialNot set81100557, 406906704, 81293518
Belmont Road residentialNot set81100558
Byron Street residentialNot set878624219, 103080255, 145312958
Chapel Street residentialNot set153320073, 145312959
Church Street residentialNot set153258601
Elgar Crescent residentialNot set77343171
Hartland Street residentialNot set81100560
Hollies Street residentialNot set81100559
Milton Street residentialNot set153258608, 145312962
Queen Street residentialNot set81100561, 153258609
School Street residentialNot set81100556, 153258610
Tennyson Street residentialNot set145312961, 153258611, 878624220
  residentialNot set81293513, 81293517
Russells Hall Hospital unclassifiedNot set1238734998, 91003271
Vicarage Lane unclassifiedNot set153254856
  unclassifiedNot set1238649175, 1238649168, 1238649174

Dudley 013B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %90.52 %8.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %92.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %73.67 %3.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Stourbridge Road primaryNot set24709974
Avenue Road residentialNot set1241845115, 441403692, 81433379
Bradford Road residentialNot set1241845117
Devon Crescent residentialNot set35036869
Essex Road residentialNot set35036865
Fulwood Crescent residentialNot set81433389
Hallchurch Road residentialNot set35036573, 35036574
Hilderic Crescent residentialNot set153342906
Holly Street residentialNot set106960205
Kingswinford Road residentialNot set153342912, 153342917, 153342908, 1238723325
Newland Grove residentialNot set35036864, 35036577
Norfolk Road residentialNot set35036873
Pensnett Road residentialNot set35036571
Stourbridge Road residentialNot set1250964273
Suffolk Road residentialNot set35036875
Surrey Road residentialNot set35036877, 35036874
Woodside Road residentialNot set35036863, 35036870
  residentialNot set35036572
Clay Lane tertiaryNot set317956424
Stourbridge RoadA461trunkNot set35051053
Park Street unclassifiedNot set1175721657, 1175721656

Dudley 013C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %19.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Boleyn Way residentialNot set673135437
Brunell Way residentialNot set673135434
Bushey Fields Road residentialNot set153342356
Falcon Way residentialNot set76689958
Grenville Road residentialNot set76689934
Hinbrook Road residentialNot set76689944
Langstone Road residentialNot set1241836489, 76689954
Maitland Road residentialNot set76689957
Marston Road residentialNot set76689952
Middlepark Road residentialNot set153342362
Minehead Road residentialNot set76689947
Overfield Road residentialNot set153341452
Red Kite Drive residentialNot set269570434
Russell's Hall Road residentialNot set1241836493, 145312963, 153341453, 1241836488
Spring Pool Meadow residentialNot set673135428
The Oval residentialNot set153342364
Thornberry Drive residentialNot set76689940
  residentialNot set673135432
Middlepark Road unclassifiedNot set145312966

Dudley 013D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %16.65 %75.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %10.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Russels Hall IslandA4101primaryNot set141253098, 1238723332, 35036563, 631657678, 141253097, 629089712
Abbotsford Drive residentialNot set305283083, 76689937
Ashenhurst Road residentialNot set75119429
Blackberry Close residentialNot set105675067, 386750136
Brackenfield View residentialNot set105675068
Bullfinch Close residentialNot set105675063
Bushey Fields Road residentialNot set153342356
Church Cross View residentialNot set105675061
Dereton Close residentialNot set153342359, 153342361
Geston Road residentialNot set75125022
Grenville Road residentialNot set76689934
Hilderic Crescent residentialNot set153342906
Kingswinford Road residentialNot set153342912, 153342917
Maitland Road residentialNot set76689957
Mallin Gardens residentialNot set105675066, 110445709, 110445710
Marston Road residentialNot set76689952
Middlepark Road residentialNot set153342362
Minehead Road residentialNot set76689947
Overfield Road residentialNot set153341452
Pearce Close residentialNot set81121956
Quentin Drive residentialNot set76689951, 305283084
The Oval residentialNot set153342366, 153342364
Thornberry Drive residentialNot set76689940
  residentialNot set847962810, 847962809, 847962811
Bushey Fields Road unclassifiedNot set141253087, 141253084, 153342358, 629649931, 145312969, 91003286
Russells Hall Hospital unclassifiedNot set91003271, 878622719, 91003265, 1238723339, 1238723340, 1238734998

Dudley 013E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashenhurst Road residentialNot set75119429
Boleyn Way residentialNot set673135437
Brunell Way residentialNot set673135434
Corbyn Road residentialNot set23103123
Eagle Close residentialNot set76689943, 387064394
Enstone Road residentialNot set75125020
Falcon Way residentialNot set76689958, 387064395
Geston Road residentialNot set75125022
Golden Eagle Rise residentialNot set703145547, 386761469, 673135425, 703145540
Hawkesley Road residentialNot set386750137, 75125011
Kestrel Road residentialNot set76689948
Ketley Hill Road residentialNot set75125014
Langstone Road residentialNot set76689954
Merlin Close residentialNot set100876945
Middlepark Road residentialNot set153342362
Osprey Drive residentialNot set76689936
Peregrine Close residentialNot set100876944
Red Kite Drive residentialNot set269570434
Russell's Hall Road residentialNot set145312965, 1241836493
Sparrowhawk Fold residentialNot set269572589, 269572588, 269572590
Spring Pool Meadow residentialNot set673135428
  residentialNot set733620242
Middlepark Road unclassifiedNot set145312966

Dudley 014A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %53.36 %0.00 %0.00 %46.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albert Street residentialNot set32453267
Albion Street residentialNot set1241836509, 1241836508, 32815595
Beachcroft Road residentialNot set32814773, 25417536, 1241836505, 25417537, 25417538, 1241836506
Beachwood Avenue residentialNot set32814966
Blaze Park residentialNot set32453261
Brook Street residentialNot set408297077, 408297078, 32453225
Claydon Road residentialNot set32814893
Cross Street residentialNot set1241836511, 32453257
Holcroft Road residentialNot set32814771
Maidensbridge Drive residentialNot set32814396
Maidensbridge Gardens residentialNot set201988796, 32815295
Maidensbridge Road residentialNot set1241836507, 32453207
Victoria Street residentialNot set32453277, 32815597, 1241836510
  residentialNot set32815297
Holbeache Lane unclassifiedNot set23210064

Dudley 014B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %56.06 %43.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Lodge LaneA4101primaryNot set8001467
Barleyfield Rise residentialNot set93738171
Brenwood Close residentialNot set93258036
Brinley Way residentialNot set92437761
Brooklyn Grove residentialNot set93738488
Carnforth Close residentialNot set93257984, 104694416
Chapel Street residentialNot set104694408, 104694421
Cheltenham Drive residentialNot set92426454
Clear View residentialNot set92426422
Clover Lane residentialNot set93257990
Cornfield Close residentialNot set93738355, 93738377
Dalesman Close residentialNot set93258024, 93258019
Edale Close residentialNot set93257992
Farrier Way residentialNot set93738439, 93738334
Foundry Street residentialNot set93257979
Grasmere Close residentialNot set93257981, 104694407
Harvester Way residentialNot set106941870
Hayrick Drive residentialNot set104694410
Heathbrook Avenue residentialNot set93258012, 93258033
High Street residentialNot set104694425, 93738356
Highwood Close residentialNot set92437756
Keepers Close residentialNot set104694420
Lynwood Avenue residentialNot set1241836517, 93738446
Maidendale Road residentialNot set92437753, 1242065516
Mancroft Close residentialNot set1242065518, 93738241, 93738365
Meadfoot Drive residentialNot set92437758, 1242065517
Milcote Way residentialNot set92437745
Millers Green Drive residentialNot set93738151
Oasthouse Close residentialNot set93258008, 93257980
Ostler Close residentialNot set93257985, 93258009, 93258015
Ploughmans Walk residentialNot set93257999, 93258028
Ryefield Way residentialNot set92426442
Summerfield Avenue residentialNot set509044424
The Parade residentialNot set93738163
Tythebarn Drive residentialNot set93258018
Wainwright Close residentialNot set93738345
Wharfedale Close residentialNot set93738226, 1241836518
Wheatridge Close residentialNot set93738407, 93738409
Windmill Grove residentialNot set93258004, 93738547
  residentialNot set93738310, 93257983, 93738369, 93738367
Swindon RoadB4178secondaryNot set8001245, 1242065519, 509044414, 1217754282, 1217754281
Enville Road tertiaryNot set3986970, 1241836512
Hinksford Lane tertiaryNot set196618709
Swindon Road tertiaryNot set201971760, 8001231, 446101779
Mile Flat unclassifiedNot set3986969

Dudley 014C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %9.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albion Parade pedestrianNot set32814311
Albion Street residentialNot set32815595, 201973173
Alverley Close residentialNot set104694429
Barleyfield Rise residentialNot set93738171
Blaze Hill Road residentialNot set93738528
Blaze Park residentialNot set421744266, 32815606, 32453261
Chapel Street residentialNot set104694408
Clover Lane residentialNot set93258011, 93257990
Cross Street residentialNot set32453257
Forge Lane residentialNot set32453232
Granary Close residentialNot set93738490
Hayrick Drive residentialNot set104694410
Keepers Close residentialNot set104694420, 201973174, 104694419
Lyndon Grove residentialNot set104694412
New Street residentialNot set93257995
Parkview Court residentialNot set32817165
Summerfield Avenue residentialNot set509044424
Tythebarn Drive residentialNot set93258018
Wheatridge Close residentialNot set93738409
Windmill Grove residentialNot set93258004
  residentialNot set104694403, 93738275, 93738429
Dudley RoadB4175secondaryNot set1241836513, 92441480, 852436885
Enville Road tertiaryNot set3986970, 141253082, 1241836512

Dudley 014D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %2.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barton Lane residentialNot set93258039, 93738416
Berkeley Drive residentialNot set509044407, 92437754
Brenwood Close residentialNot set93258014, 93258036
Brook Crescent residentialNot set93257987
Brookside Way residentialNot set93738323, 93738544, 509044422
Buckingham Grove residentialNot set509044405, 509044403
Carnforth Close residentialNot set104694416
Casewell Road residentialNot set93258003, 1241836515
Coniston Drive residentialNot set93738402, 93738187
Dubarry Avenue residentialNot set92437746
Edale Close residentialNot set93257992, 93258016, 93257998
Fellows Avenue residentialNot set93257994
Foundry Road residentialNot set93258000
Foundry Street residentialNot set93257979
Kayne Close residentialNot set93738423, 421734124
Lynwood Avenue residentialNot set1241836517, 1241836516
Maidendale Road residentialNot set1242065516, 92437753
Mancroft Close residentialNot set93738241
Mayfair Drive residentialNot set93738384
Maygrove Road residentialNot set92437741
Maywood Close residentialNot set421217762, 92437760
Meadfoot Drive residentialNot set1242065517
Milcote Way residentialNot set92437745
Newbridge Road residentialNot set93258006, 1241836514
New Dudley Road residentialNot set93741596
New Street residentialNot set93257995
Summerfield Avenue residentialNot set93257991, 93258020, 509044424
Thanet Close residentialNot set93738128
The Parade residentialNot set93738163
Underley Close residentialNot set421733459, 104694426
Wharfedale Close residentialNot set1241836518, 93738226, 93738422
  residentialNot set93738517, 93738369, 93258027, 93738193, 93258034, 93257988
Dudley RoadB4175secondaryNot set852436885, 92441480, 1241836513
Swindon RoadB4178secondaryNot set8001245

Dudley 014E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %16.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %2.00 %0.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Townsend Place pedestrianNot set152988329
Lodge LaneA4101primaryNot set8001467
SummerhillA4101primaryNot set630764066, 446101778, 8001460
Berkeley Drive residentialNot set509044407, 509044409
Beverley Drive residentialNot set93738207
Braithwaite Drive residentialNot set152988323
Brinley Way residentialNot set509044412, 92437761
Broad Street residentialNot set152986844, 872372738
Buckingham Grove residentialNot set92437755, 509044403
Chelsea Way residentialNot set92437752, 413131802
Cross Street residentialNot set54812439, 872372739, 1242065520
Grantley Crescent residentialNot set92437757, 413131803
Maidendale Road residentialNot set92437753
Manor Park residentialNot set1242065510, 152988327
Mayfair Drive residentialNot set93738384
Medina Way residentialNot set92437747
Oak Street residentialNot set92426475, 152986845
Park Street residentialNot set55213211
Prestwick Road residentialNot set92437750
Regent Close residentialNot set92437743, 305892948
Ross Drive residentialNot set92437748
Summer Street residentialNot set54812438
Warren Gardens residentialNot set107132480
Whitehall Road residentialNot set92437744
White Oak Drive residentialNot set107132489, 107132495, 386335392, 384005595
  residentialNot set92437751, 92437759, 92437749
Swindon RoadB4178secondaryNot set1242065519, 8001245
Cot Lane tertiaryNot set630764067, 509033488
  tertiaryNot set92433419

Dudley 015A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Road residentialNot set1241845091, 90833788
Cook Avenue residentialNot set41533915
Dalston Close residentialNot set32570816, 90833797
Fairfield Road residentialNot set41463101
Grazebrook Road residentialNot set41463222
Green Road residentialNot set41463100
Kilburn Place residentialNot set32570822, 32570821, 32570818, 32570817, 32570819, 32570820
Sanders Close residentialNot set90830657
Selborne Road residentialNot set41463102, 1241845093
Sledmore Road residentialNot set90830653
Summerfield Road residentialNot set41463098
The School Drive residentialNot set41534882, 1241845092
Warrens Hall Road residentialNot set90830666, 629302992, 629302983, 629302995
Westfield Road residentialNot set41463099
Windsor Crescent residentialNot set1241845090, 90833781
  residentialNot set90830656, 1248114981, 90830654, 90830659
Adshead Road tertiaryNot set152465972
Baptist End Road tertiaryNot set90833768
Buffery Road tertiaryNot set1241845095, 629302986
Lister Road tertiaryNot set152466066
New Road tertiaryNot set637984795, 25025545, 637984810, 25025546, 1253662931, 280330053
Prospect Row tertiaryNot set41533917
St. Peter's Road tertiaryNot set29236141
Boss Drive unclassifiedNot set41466649, 41466648

Dudley 015B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bennett's Hill residentialNot set40906329
Compton Drive residentialNot set40923154
Cromwell Drive residentialNot set41385056
Dingle Close residentialNot set39047124, 39047123, 1241845097
Dingle Road residentialNot set39047125
Elizabeth Grove residentialNot set1087939875, 39047447
Heathcliff Road residentialNot set41467227, 41467231
Hillman Drive residentialNot set40906332, 40906333
Hillmeads Drive residentialNot set39049242, 41467232
Kingsoak Gardens residentialNot set104593826, 110445712, 305969530
Lansdowne Close residentialNot set41467230
Lyndale Road residentialNot set90830660
Norman Street residentialNot set41463515
Oakham Avenue residentialNot set39047120, 1241845098
Oakham Court residentialNot set307129973, 40906328
Oakham Crescent residentialNot set39047121
Park Hill Street residentialNot set41463221
Sledmore Road residentialNot set90830653
Tansley Hill Road residentialNot set40923149
Uplands Close residentialNot set41467228
Uplands Road residentialNot set1087911010, 41467226, 629302982
Vauxhall Gardens residentialNot set39051728, 39051729
View Drive residentialNot set40906326, 40906327, 306494153
Warrens Hall Road residentialNot set90830666
  residentialNot set918840492
Buffery RoadB4171secondaryNot set453292138, 40920433
Dixons Green RoadB4171secondaryNot set453292139
New Rowley RoadB4171secondaryNot set1241845096, 453292136, 453292135, 40920432
Black Acre Road tertiaryNot set41463095
Buffery Road tertiaryNot set152466325, 41533360
Hilltop Road tertiaryNot set40923148
Oakham Road tertiaryNot set42879185, 1241830917
Tansley Hill Road tertiaryNot set40906390
  tertiary_linkNot set41463097

Dudley 015C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %3.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %1.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.93 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bath Street living_streetNot set1256607331
Cascade Way living_streetNot set1256743324, 280330127, 280330112
Wellspring Gardens living_streetNot set280330103
Oakeywell Street pedestrianNot set669193974
Abberley Street residentialNot set25025489
Ardley Close residentialNot set41466658
Brooke Street residentialNot set24989639
Cascade Way residentialNot set1256743323, 675865689, 675865683, 675865687
Church Street residentialNot set675856561, 675856576
Cook Avenue residentialNot set41533915
Dando Road residentialNot set41463112
Douglass Road residentialNot set41463111
Emily Terrace residentialNot set667280839
Firs Street residentialNot set40905670
Furnace Road residentialNot set90829065
Grainger Street residentialNot set41463512
Green Road residentialNot set41463100
Hagley View Road residentialNot set90829069
Harley Grange residentialNot set40920441, 227407995
Leveson Close residentialNot set40920437, 40920440, 40920438
Lloyd Street residentialNot set41463113
Moncrieffe Close residentialNot set40921330
Norman Street residentialNot set41463515
Old Buffery Gardens residentialNot set269575628, 269575625
Paradise residentialNot set41463103
Park Hill Street residentialNot set41463221
Perry Close residentialNot set41467234, 41467233
Porter Street South residentialNot set40917684, 244263268
Richmond Road residentialNot set103085440
Rollason Road residentialNot set41463116
Selborne Road residentialNot set41463102, 1241845094
Shedden Street residentialNot set41463114, 691316529
Smith Street residentialNot set41463513
Spring Gardens residentialNot set100736556, 100736549
St Johns Road residentialNot set1241830899
Terry Street residentialNot set40905672
Wellspring Gardens residentialNot set280330108
  residentialNot set314623032, 75098877
Dixons Green RoadB4171secondaryNot set453292139, 637644395, 40921332
Hall StreetB4171secondaryNot set1241830897, 24941929, 453292140, 630036067, 25030254, 24941930
Trindle RoadB4171secondaryNot set453289969, 453289970
Waddam's PoolB4171secondaryNot set1241830898, 42878923
Blower's Green RoadB4177secondaryNot set145028315, 453284239, 1164753980, 145028332, 145028339, 145028342, 1164753975, 64971491
Blower's Green RoadB4587secondaryNot set138258137, 408588340
High StreetB4587secondaryNot set137769765
Stafford StreetB4587secondaryNot set141253088
 B4587secondaryNot set854899947, 137769666, 630036064, 243666955
  secondaryNot set137769667, 90824837
  secondary_linkNot set138258138
Bean Road tertiaryNot set41463096
Black Acre Road tertiaryNot set229571553, 90824830, 111846136, 41463115, 41463095
Buffery Road tertiaryNot set1241845095, 152466325
Flood Street tertiaryNot set41460345, 1241830893, 41460346, 24989636
High Street tertiaryNot set141253091
King Street tertiaryNot set41461312, 141253074, 1241830890, 766553671, 1233866196, 1233866195, 243666959, 64970857, 243666958, 453289977
New Mill Street tertiaryNot set152467438
New Road tertiaryNot set280330053, 25025546, 25025544
North Street tertiaryNot set40905673
Oakham Road tertiaryNot set42879185
Prospect Row tertiaryNot set41533917
Shaw Road tertiaryNot set25025542, 1241830892, 1241830891, 75098885
The Minories tertiaryNot set669245543
Union Street tertiaryNot set64970733
Vicar Street tertiaryNot set141253095, 24989640, 64972073, 64972067
Alma Place unclassifiedNot set75098869
Bath Street unclassifiedNot set25025543
Black Acre Road unclassifiedNot set691316528, 229571554
Churchfield Street unclassifiedNot set243666957, 243666956
Churchill Industrial Estate unclassifiedNot set1254338745
Constitution Hill unclassifiedNot set675865680, 675865688, 24989638
Constitution Hill East unclassifiedNot set100736552
Dudley Central Industrial Estate unclassifiedNot set1254165868, 1254165867
Dudley Row unclassifiedNot set41460340, 668386087
Hellier Street unclassifiedNot set75098880
Hope Street unclassifiedNot set75098883
King Street Passage unclassifiedNot set669245554
Leyland Drive unclassifiedNot set100736555
Martin Hill Street unclassifiedNot set675865679, 675865691, 675865693
New Bond Street unclassifiedNot set100736553
New Hall Street unclassifiedNot set668524354
New King Street unclassifiedNot set110445713
Oakeywell Street unclassifiedNot set1241830895, 41460338
Tetnall Street unclassifiedNot set100736546
Yorks Park unclassifiedNot set1253459218, 1253459219, 1253459220, 1253459222, 1253459221
  unclassifiedNot set1254233888

Dudley 015D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Road residentialNot set90833788
Banklands Road residentialNot set90830655, 629302989
Clarence Road residentialNot set90833778
Eastwood Road residentialNot set90830665
Edinburgh Road residentialNot set90833793
Four Winds Road residentialNot set90830658
Gads Green Crescent residentialNot set90830651
Hall Field Court residentialNot set1256691163
Lyndale Road residentialNot set90830660
Parkfield Road residentialNot set90833771
Redcroft Road residentialNot set90830662
Sanders Close residentialNot set90830657
St Georges Road residentialNot set1241845099, 90833785, 1241845100
Stirling Road residentialNot set90833776
The School Drive residentialNot set41534882
Uplands Road residentialNot set41467226
Vauxhall Gardens residentialNot set39051728
Warrens Hall Road residentialNot set629302983, 629302990, 629302992, 629302995, 90830666
Wellfield Gardens residentialNot set90833798, 90833790
Windsor Crescent residentialNot set1241845090, 90833781
  residentialNot set90833773, 90833779, 90830654, 90833795, 90833796, 90833772, 90830649, 138470968
New Rowley RoadB4171secondaryNot set1241845096, 40920432, 453292136
St. Peter's Road tertiaryNot set29236141

Dudley 016A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential1.91 %0.00 %26.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.81 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Birds Meadow residentialNot set153320065, 153320066
Bobeche Place residentialNot set333422263
Butterfield Road residentialNot set105812102
Byrchen Moor Gardens residentialNot set153320070, 153320072
Chandler Drive residentialNot set729393097, 333422272
Corbyns Close residentialNot set153320110, 153320077
Corbyns Hall Lane residentialNot set153320078
Corbyns Hall Road residentialNot set153320079
Faulknor Drive residentialNot set153320083, 153320084
Fernhurst Drive residentialNot set1242065476, 105812086, 409596966, 409596967
Field Sidings Way residentialNot set693507666
Mayflower Drive residentialNot set105812090, 1242065475
New Park Mews residentialNot set703151457
Oakdale Close residentialNot set390128882, 105812098
Pullman Drive residentialNot set333437325
Renown Close residentialNot set153320096, 153320097
Russett Way residentialNot set105812091
Stonefield Drive residentialNot set105812101
Swan Street residentialNot set1242065487
Taper Close residentialNot set693499361
Tarry Hollow Road residentialNot set153320099, 153320100
The Crossing residentialNot set333437322
The Plantation residentialNot set153378132, 153378133, 153378135, 153378131
Woodfield Avenue residentialNot set152484103, 152484102
  residentialNot set693507742, 669087185, 703151456, 655957355, 655957356, 1214786745, 693507618, 671796329, 671796328, 655957357, 693507743, 390128933
Sandfield BridgeB4175secondaryNot set28690495
Shut EndB4175secondaryNot set93300202
Stallings LaneB4175secondaryNot set145775271, 28690494, 333422269
 B4175secondaryNot set93300229, 629089701, 630773970
High OakB4179secondaryNot set703150566, 26171710, 703150570
Stallings Lane secondaryNot set333422271, 333422270, 629089704, 629089669
  secondaryNot set333428639, 629089664, 629089707, 629089659
  secondary_linkNot set93300197
Coopers Bank Road tertiaryNot set238159823, 238159833
Dreadnought Road tertiaryNot set23210066
Smithy Lane tertiaryNot set28638365
Tansey Green Road tertiaryNot set1009911560, 145775261, 93300220, 1241836495, 145775285
Bradley Street unclassifiedNot set703150572, 703150571
Gibbons Lane unclassifiedNot set153378128
Oak Lane unclassifiedNot set152991984
Sandfield Bridge unclassifiedNot set153186900
Smithy Lane unclassifiedNot set333423968
  unclassifiedNot set703150573, 93742400

Dudley 016B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Blackwater Close residentialNot set105812079, 153181700
Bridgend Croft residentialNot set105812100
Bryce Road residentialNot set153181708
Butterfield Road residentialNot set105812102
Cam Gardens residentialNot set105812083
Chelmar Drive residentialNot set153376647, 153376646, 1242065480
Clyde Mews residentialNot set105812096
Comber Drive residentialNot set153320074
Corbyns Hall Lane residentialNot set153320078
Corbyns Hall Road residentialNot set153320079, 1242065478
Derwent Close residentialNot set153377412, 1242065479
Hamble Close residentialNot set105812081
Mayflower Drive residentialNot set409553407, 1242065475, 105812090
Medway Close residentialNot set105812088
Russett Way residentialNot set105812091
Severn Drive residentialNot set1242065477, 105812094
Stonefield Drive residentialNot set105812101
Teviot Gardens residentialNot set105812085
Thames Close residentialNot set105812097
Tiled House Lane residentialNot set1242065481, 152483622, 152483618
Weaver Close residentialNot set105812099
Bromley tertiaryNot set273273731
Tiled House Lane tertiaryNot set152483620, 1242065482

Dudley 016C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aretha Close residentialNot set153181696, 153181698, 153181697
Astor Road residentialNot set153159220
Austrey Road residentialNot set411586798, 81131466
Blenheim Road residentialNot set153181701
Booth Close residentialNot set153378978, 153378985, 153378988
Dunlin Close residentialNot set153183440, 153183441
Fairview Crescent residentialNot set153159221
Florida Way residentialNot set153181712, 153181711
Granville Drive residentialNot set153159222
Ibis Gardens residentialNot set153183443, 153183442
Ketley Road residentialNot set153159225
Lapwood Avenue residentialNot set153166235, 1242065496
Lydgate Road residentialNot set153181721, 153181718
Meadowsweet Way residentialNot set153183445, 153183444
Metfield Croft residentialNot set153181723, 153181726
Oregon Close residentialNot set153181730, 153181731, 153181729
Ploverdale Crescent residentialNot set1242065498, 1242065499, 153183446
Robin Close residentialNot set153183448, 153183447
Rose Avenue residentialNot set153159226, 153159227
Sanderling Rise residentialNot set412310830, 153183449
Tunstall Road residentialNot set153181733
Vernier Avenue residentialNot set81131467
Veronica Road residentialNot set153181735, 153181734
Viceroy Close residentialNot set153379712, 153379714
  residentialNot set153171182

Dudley 016D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %16.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
The Lych Gate living_streetNot set194919917
Ash Crescent residentialNot set152971145
Braithwaite Drive residentialNot set152988323
Chestnut Grove residentialNot set412679523, 93296901
Firs Road residentialNot set107132492, 411297488
Furber Place residentialNot set93296902
Granville Drive residentialNot set153159222
Greenfields Road residentialNot set631306147, 152989178
Hazel Road residentialNot set152989179
Ketley Road residentialNot set153159225, 152971147
Laburnham Road residentialNot set152989181, 152989180
Larch Road residentialNot set152971148
Manor Park residentialNot set1242065510
Maple Grove residentialNot set411297489, 107132473
Sycamore Road residentialNot set152989183
The Portway residentialNot set631306142, 153158943
Windermere Drive residentialNot set152988330, 1242065508
  residentialNot set152971151, 152971152
Standhills Road tertiaryNot set631306149, 152971149, 1242065505
  unclassifiedNot set1264598330, 1264598331

Dudley 017A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Avon Close residentialNot set105812093
Bell Street residentialNot set406906704
Birbeck Place residentialNot set81121958
Birds Meadow residentialNot set153320066, 153320065
Broad Street residentialNot set153320069
Chapel Street residentialNot set153320073
Church Street residentialNot set153258601
Consort Crescent residentialNot set153320075
Corbyns Hall Road residentialNot set153320079
Cygnet Lane residentialNot set153320082
Derwent Close residentialNot set153377416, 153377412
Hartland Street residentialNot set81100560
Hodnet Drive residentialNot set153320090
Jervis Close residentialNot set153258603, 153258605
Primrose Park residentialNot set81293515
Queen Street residentialNot set153320094, 1242065485, 153258609, 145312960
School Street residentialNot set81100556
Swan Street residentialNot set1242065487, 153320098
Thames Close residentialNot set105812097
Tiled House Lane residentialNot set152483619, 153377419
Victoria Street residentialNot set153320101
  residentialNot set693594354, 693594353, 153377426
CommonsideB4179secondaryNot set105812087, 703150565, 146809578
High OakB4179secondaryNot set703150570, 703150566, 26171710
  secondary_linkNot set703150563, 703150564
Tiled House Lane tertiaryNot set406910649, 152483620, 1242065488
Bradley Street unclassifiedNot set703150571

Dudley 017B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bankwell Street residentialNot set81322606
Blewitt Street residentialNot set153320068, 153320067, 1242987050
Campbell Street residentialNot set106960190
Consort Crescent residentialNot set153320075
Fens Crescent residentialNot set81322635, 1242065462, 81322624
Fox Foot Drive residentialNot set153246885, 106960197, 106960186
Grove Crescent residentialNot set81322601
Haywharf Road residentialNot set153253504
Hodnet Drive residentialNot set153320088, 153320090
Kirkham Gardens residentialNot set153320092, 153320093
Limes Avenue residentialNot set81322592
Mullett Street residentialNot set153253508
Orchard Street residentialNot set81322593
Queen Street residentialNot set145312960, 153320094
Raglan Street residentialNot set153246892
Redfly Lane residentialNot set153320095
Swan Street residentialNot set153320098
The Drive residentialNot set81322622
Wallows Road residentialNot set81322609, 1242065458
  residentialNot set1239239952, 153320102
CommonsideB4179secondaryNot set146809578, 145315532
Pensnett RoadB4179secondaryNot set1242987048, 1242987049, 1238981690, 106960189, 1238981691
Bromley tertiaryNot set1242065484
Bryce Road tertiaryNot set23210248
Bankwell Street North unclassifiedNot set1239252790, 238159834
Bankwell Street West unclassifiedNot set1239252819, 1239252818
Fens Pool Avenue unclassifiedNot set1238436352, 1241793738
  unclassifiedNot set1239255411

Dudley 017C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Birbeck Place residentialNot set81121958
Chelmar Drive residentialNot set153376646
Colliers Fold residentialNot set105812095
Dell Road residentialNot set153253502
Fairgreen Gardens residentialNot set105812092
Harriet Close residentialNot set105812080
Haywharf Road residentialNot set153253504
Heydon Road residentialNot set406946514, 81121955, 406946513
Mullett Street residentialNot set153253508
Petchells Close residentialNot set105812084
Rookery Park residentialNot set153253510
The Nook residentialNot set105812089
Tiled House Lane residentialNot set152483622, 1242065481, 152483621
Wesley Road residentialNot set81121959
  residentialNot set464608913, 153253516, 153377427, 105812103, 153377423
Pensnett RoadB4179secondaryNot set1238981690, 1242987049, 1242987048
Bromley tertiaryNot set1242065489, 1144322637, 1242065484, 273273731, 23210247, 153181705
Bryce Road tertiaryNot set23210248
Tiled House Lane tertiaryNot set1242065483, 1242065482

Dudley 017D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bankwell Street residentialNot set81322606
Briars Close residentialNot set106960207
Campbell Street residentialNot set106960190
Cressett Lane residentialNot set153245007
Exchange Street residentialNot set81322626
Fens Crescent residentialNot set81322624, 1242065462
Kerry Close residentialNot set267382492, 81322627
Limes Avenue residentialNot set1242065460, 81322592
Mount Avenue residentialNot set106960192
North View Drive residentialNot set1241793736, 379391425, 379391424, 1238408517, 81295705, 1241793735
Orchard Street residentialNot set81322619, 81322600, 81322593, 267382544, 267382543
Pensnett Road residentialNot set81322595
Planet Road residentialNot set81322604
Roach Close residentialNot set392094693, 81295712
Terrace Street residentialNot set81295711
The Drive residentialNot set81322622
Ullswater Rise residentialNot set81295702
Ulswater Rise residentialNot set1240192295, 1240192296
Wallows Place residentialNot set81322611
Wallows Road residentialNot set1242065458, 81322609
Whitepoplars Close residentialNot set153246895, 153246897, 153246893
Wilson Road residentialNot set153246900
  residentialNot set106960183, 392094881, 1240324036, 1239239952, 1239239958, 1239239957, 153246901
Pensnett RoadB4179secondaryNot set1238981691, 1242987046, 1242987047, 106960189, 152464999, 1239235037
High StreetB4180secondaryNot set23210191, 508772036, 831690408
Hickman Road tertiaryNot set1239239955, 1239239953, 1239239956, 153245005, 1239239954, 1242987045
Bankwell Street West unclassifiedNot set1239252819, 1239252818
Fens Pool Avenue unclassifiedNot set1238436352, 1241793738, 81295710
Oak Park unclassifiedNot set81322599
Station Road unclassifiedNot set519318061

Dudley 017E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %56.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %93.98 %6.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Harts Hill Way living_streetNot set1175721678
Kate Fox Drive living_streetNot set1175721679
Vine Street living_streetNot set1240343716
  living_streetNot set1238190617
Bradford Road residentialNot set81433381, 1241845117
Brick Kiln Street residentialNot set81433388
Broadlands Drive residentialNot set81295709, 392066720, 392066721, 1238190660
Buxton Road residentialNot set35051639
Canal Street residentialNot set81433365
Charter Street residentialNot set1241845119, 81433397
Cochrane Road residentialNot set81433384, 81433359, 317852820, 1241845118
Crossgate Road residentialNot set1238112805, 145030339
Fulwood Crescent residentialNot set81433389
Garrat Street residentialNot set81433375
Gordon Crescent residentialNot set81295713, 81295703, 81295715
Holly Street residentialNot set106960205
Malvern Crescent residentialNot set1241845116, 1238340969, 81433376
North View Drive residentialNot set1238408517
Oakwood Crescent residentialNot set81433369
Stourbridge Road residentialNot set81433370
Terrace Street residentialNot set1238190662, 81295711, 1240324100, 1241793737
Vine Street residentialNot set81433366
Wood Street residentialNot set35051642
  residentialNot set392094881, 1239913929, 267384153
Narrowboat Way tertiaryNot set27015253
Blackbrook Road unclassifiedNot set32310780, 760176655
Canal Street unclassifiedNot set1238151011, 1238151010
Crackley Way unclassifiedNot set35031156
Woodside Industrial Estate unclassifiedNot set1238165490, 1238156059, 1238165488, 1238165472, 1238127939
  unclassifiedNot set35031155

Dudley 018A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %27.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %72.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %12.38 %87.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Queen's CrossA4101primaryNot set1255100713, 103085443, 453283131, 453283132
Cinder BankA459primaryNot set145613850, 28410657, 32551970
  primary_linkNot set669611265
Blowers Green Crescent residentialNot set75101022
Brettell Street residentialNot set153343137
Brewster Street residentialNot set32341782
Clee Road residentialNot set35031123
Gammage Street residentialNot set153343138
Junction Street residentialNot set35031121
Park Head Road residentialNot set75101027
Park Road residentialNot set138464051, 32570827, 32570830, 321425337, 32570829
Round Street residentialNot set32571671
Ryan Place residentialNot set32570832
Swan Street residentialNot set32570826
Tanfield Road residentialNot set35031122
The Farthings residentialNot set269573793, 269573795
Aston RoadB4177secondaryNot set425976925, 153343427
Blower's Green RoadB4177secondaryNot set90833780, 145028332, 90833787, 145028339, 453284239, 1164753980, 64971492, 1164753974, 1164753975, 1164753979
Blower's Green RoadB4587secondaryNot set408588340, 138258137, 1255100714
 B4587secondaryNot set854899947
Narrowboat Way tertiaryNot set27015253
New Road tertiaryNot set637984795
Simms Lane tertiaryNot set26728131, 199744178
  tertiaryNot set138470124
Angel Street unclassifiedNot set106345851
Boss Drive unclassifiedNot set41466649
Farthings Lane unclassifiedNot set674572153, 80520090, 1252640426, 1252698472, 284283399, 80520085, 100736544
Sycamore Close unclassifiedNot set106345848
The Sling unclassifiedNot set75098878
  unclassifiedNot set305372389, 1251189359, 305372390

Dudley 018B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cinder BankA459primaryNot set145613850, 145613852, 28413842
Halesowen RoadA459primaryNot set637984822, 1147630154, 1241845080, 685077539
Arch Hill Street residentialNot set90862859
Ballard Crescent residentialNot set32570237, 1241845104, 1241845103
Ballard Road residentialNot set32570236
Bank Road residentialNot set32570825
Bournebrook Close residentialNot set32341779, 32341780
Crossley Street residentialNot set26727929
Greaves Road residentialNot set32571297, 1241845105, 32570238
Halton Street residentialNot set32341977
Park Road residentialNot set32570827, 138464580, 32570829
Prince Street residentialNot set32570831
Raybould's Fold residentialNot set32341776
Recreation Street residentialNot set32570235
Round Street residentialNot set32571671
Ryan Place residentialNot set32570832
Saint Giles Street residentialNot set32341777
Saint Thomas Street residentialNot set32341778
Spring Road residentialNot set32570823, 1241845088
Stretton Place residentialNot set364378704, 364378702, 32570239, 32570240
Swan Street residentialNot set32570826
Upton Street residentialNot set32341966
Cradley RoadB4173secondaryNot set638346311
Baptist End Road tertiaryNot set90833768, 145613849, 90862890, 1241845089
Northfield Road tertiaryNot set26771621, 450363327, 450363328
Simms Lane tertiaryNot set199744178

Dudley 018C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Halesowen RoadA459primaryNot set450363324, 450363326, 29236138, 1147630153, 28422939, 450363321, 1147630154, 450363323, 450363320, 450363319
Bishton Grove residentialNot set32570230
Bobbington Way residentialNot set32570542
Chichester Avenue residentialNot set32570544
Cosford Drive residentialNot set32570543
Crossley Street residentialNot set26727929
Dalston Close residentialNot set32570816, 90833797
Gads Green residentialNot set32570548, 32570547
Harveys Terrace residentialNot set32570231
Knighton Road residentialNot set32570232
Longboat Quay residentialNot set32570539, 32570540
Lynbrook Close residentialNot set1241845087, 32570811, 32570813, 32570812, 32570809
Morville Road residentialNot set32570242, 364376201
Northcott Road residentialNot set28135657
Old Level Way residentialNot set32570218
St. Paul's Road residentialNot set32571364, 32570545
Stretton Place residentialNot set32570239, 364378704
The Willows residentialNot set32570549, 32570550
  residentialNot set138470968, 1248114981
Cradley RoadB4173secondaryNot set638346311, 29236140
Marriott Road tertiaryNot set26728624
Northfield Road tertiaryNot set28422947, 26771621
St. Peter's Road tertiaryNot set29236141, 28422956, 1241845086
Chapel Street unclassifiedNot set32337007
Washington Street unclassifiedNot set32570222, 1089673159, 32570223

Dudley 018D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Halesowen RoadA459primaryNot set450363325, 450363322, 28422939, 141255719, 450363318
Belper Row residentialNot set152462292
Bramble Close residentialNot set45373521, 45373522, 45373520, 45373523
Brooksbank Drive residentialNot set45373519
Darby End Road residentialNot set32607706
Double Row residentialNot set152462293
Fieldfare Close residentialNot set45373526, 45373525, 45373529, 45373527, 45373524, 45373528
Gill Street residentialNot set70024764
Hadley Close residentialNot set32607710
Hadleys Close residentialNot set32607711
Marita Close residentialNot set70024754
Mousesweet Close residentialNot set32607709
Oak Street residentialNot set152462294
Purlin Wharf residentialNot set32607461, 32607460
Quayside Walk residentialNot set678983238, 678983237
Springfield Lane residentialNot set32609983
Stanhope Street residentialNot set70024768, 70024757
Thistlegreen Road residentialNot set32607707
Vale Road residentialNot set32607712
Wharf Mews residentialNot set280810213
Windmill End residentialNot set32607725
Worcester Road residentialNot set70024776
Cole Street tertiaryNot set28069778
Gawne Lane tertiaryNot set136510457, 136510456, 45482420
Northfield Road tertiaryNot set28422947, 29236142
Saltwells Road tertiaryNot set638346309
St. Peter's Road tertiaryNot set28422956, 28069773
Withymoor Road tertiaryNot set28138221
Canal Side unclassifiedNot set32570241, 263331857, 262731919, 262731917

Dudley 018E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Halesowen RoadA459primaryNot set450363325, 136510458
Amphletts Close residentialNot set70031002
Belper Row residentialNot set152462292
Bourne Hill Close residentialNot set70024760
Evesham Rise residentialNot set70031006
Fladbury Close residentialNot set70030994
Gloucester Road residentialNot set34790909
Hereford Road residentialNot set70024773
Magpie Close residentialNot set70024756
Marita Close residentialNot set70024754
Marlow Close residentialNot set70031009, 343459141, 70031015
Molyneux Road residentialNot set70025993, 70031016, 70031017
Mousesweet Lane residentialNot set70031008
Norton Crescent residentialNot set70031004, 70031019
Taylor Road residentialNot set70025996
Tewkesbury Drive residentialNot set70031020
Warwick Road residentialNot set70024762
Weavers Rise residentialNot set70031032, 70030997, 70030999
Worcester Road residentialNot set70024776
York Road residentialNot set70024770
  residentialNot set70031005
Bowling Green Road tertiaryNot set638349360
Cole Street tertiaryNot set28069778
Saltwells Road tertiaryNot set638346309

Dudley 019A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ambleside Way residentialNot set107132490
Bassenthwaite Court residentialNot set107132499, 409477761
Beeches Close residentialNot set107132488
Beech Road residentialNot set153158941
Braithwaite Drive residentialNot set152988323
Broad Field Close residentialNot set93293161
Broad Street residentialNot set152986844
Compton Drive residentialNot set93293170
Eaton Place residentialNot set92430507
Greenfields Road residentialNot set152989178
Greystoke Drive residentialNot set107132476
Haweswater Drive residentialNot set107132483, 409477763
Hazel Road residentialNot set152989179
Inglewood Close residentialNot set107132482
Keswick Drive residentialNot set107132498
Oakfield Avenue residentialNot set152990191
Pine Close residentialNot set152989454
Poplar Road residentialNot set409550122, 152989455
Portway Close residentialNot set105809667, 153158942
Standhills Road residentialNot set92430509
Stream Road residentialNot set93293184
Sycamore Road residentialNot set152989183
The Knoll residentialNot set152989456
The Portway residentialNot set631306142, 1242065503
Ullswater Gardens residentialNot set107132486, 390120286
Wasdale Drive residentialNot set107132485
Windermere Drive residentialNot set152988330, 1242065509, 1242065508
  residentialNot set384172937, 92430484, 390120443, 93293165
Standhills Road tertiaryNot set146809585

Dudley 019B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arden Close residentialNot set28118055, 28118054
Ashley Close residentialNot set92426450
Celandine Close residentialNot set28118047, 28118048, 28118049, 28118046
Chingford Close residentialNot set28118077
Dene Avenue residentialNot set28118040, 28118041, 28118042, 28118043
Fernleigh Gardens residentialNot set28118058
Hainult Close residentialNot set28118076
Hazelmere Gardens residentialNot set458435288
Hilldene Road residentialNot set92426443
Hillwood Close residentialNot set415297437, 92426423
Ingatestone Drive residentialNot set414320489, 28118075
Kingsdene Avenue residentialNot set415297438, 92426478
Kingsley Road residentialNot set509033489
Kingswood Road residentialNot set28118051
Lawnswood Avenue residentialNot set509033490, 1242065527
Mellowdew Road residentialNot set28118056
Mount Pleasant residentialNot set92420282, 92420279
Pleasant Close residentialNot set92426462
Ridge Road residentialNot set92426432, 92426449
Sandmeadow Place residentialNot set414936331, 92426439
Silverdale Gardens residentialNot set414321938, 28118057
  residentialNot set414322978, 92426428, 92426452, 92426460
Cot Lane tertiaryNot set8001470

Dudley 019C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Lodge LaneA4101primaryNot set8001467
Cheltenham Drive residentialNot set92426454, 386335389
Clear View residentialNot set92426422
Court Crescent residentialNot set92426441
Essex Avenue residentialNot set386335390, 92426457
Hilldene Road residentialNot set92426443
Kingsley Road residentialNot set92426469, 509033489
Kingswood Road residentialNot set28118051
Manderville Gardens residentialNot set92426438, 386335391
Mount Pleasant residentialNot set92420279, 92420282
Ridge Road residentialNot set92426432, 92426437, 92426449, 1242065525
Ryefield Way residentialNot set92426442
Sandmeadow Place residentialNot set92426439
Summercourt Drive residentialNot set92426419, 92426424
Summercourt Square residentialNot set92426483
Warren Gardens residentialNot set107132480
White Oak Drive residentialNot set107132495
  residentialNot set92426481, 92426482, 92426459, 92426420, 92426421, 92426451, 92426425, 92426448
Cot Lane tertiaryNot set1242065521, 630764067, 509033488
  tertiaryNot set92433419

Dudley 019D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albemarle Road residentialNot set153380457
Albermarle Road residentialNot set1242065495, 153380453
ALder Road residentialNot set153171168, 153171169
Allenby Close residentialNot set153181695, 153181694
Astor Road residentialNot set153159220, 153159219
Denleigh Road residentialNot set153159929
Fairview Crescent residentialNot set153159221
Fitton Avenue residentialNot set153166227
Granville Drive residentialNot set153159222
Kendall Rise residentialNot set153159224, 153159223
Ketley Fields residentialNot set153181715
Kingsford Nouveau residentialNot set153380460, 153380461
Lanark Close residentialNot set153166228, 153166230
Landrake Road residentialNot set153166232
Lapwood Avenue residentialNot set153166235
Laxton Close residentialNot set153171172, 153171174
Leaford Way residentialNot set153166237, 153166240
Lerryn Close residentialNot set153166241, 153166242
Lerwick Close residentialNot set153166245, 153166246
Levenwick Way residentialNot set153380927, 153380932
Lifton Croft residentialNot set153171176, 153171175
Lingfield Way residentialNot set153171177, 406958985
Linhope Drive residentialNot set153171178
Randall Close residentialNot set153223292
Rose Avenue residentialNot set153159226
The Knoll residentialNot set152989456
The Portway residentialNot set153158943
The Rise residentialNot set105809662
Tunstall Road residentialNot set153181732, 153181733
Vernier Avenue residentialNot set81131467
Viceroy Close residentialNot set153379712
  residentialNot set144629632, 153171181, 153171180
Bromley Lane tertiaryNot set153166223, 1242065502, 631306144, 514213766
Rangeways Road tertiaryNot set1242065500
Standhills Road tertiaryNot set146809585, 631306149

Dudley 019E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %13.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arbury Drive residentialNot set28118082
Ashdown Drive residentialNot set28117947
Barnett Green residentialNot set153158464
Barnett Street residentialNot set28118005
Beaubrook Gardens residentialNot set92426427, 92426458
Cross Street residentialNot set28118006
Cypress Gardens residentialNot set28118038, 28118037
Dartmouth Avenue residentialNot set28118117
Dene Avenue residentialNot set28118042, 28118043, 28118040, 28118039
Dowells Gardens residentialNot set92426446, 92426440
Earl Street residentialNot set93293163
Fairlawn Drive residentialNot set1242065522, 153158470
Fenn Rise residentialNot set28118083, 413894963
Graham Road residentialNot set28118036
Green Croft residentialNot set153158472, 153158471
Hainult Close residentialNot set28118076
Hollyhurst Drive residentialNot set92426472, 92426445
Hope Street residentialNot set28118004
Ingatestone Drive residentialNot set28118075
Kingsley Road residentialNot set509033489
Lesley Drive residentialNot set92427139
Marsh Crescent residentialNot set28118065
Mellowdew Road residentialNot set28118056
Mount Pleasant residentialNot set92420279
New Street residentialNot set93293166
Rectory Street residentialNot set28118026
Ridge Road residentialNot set92426437
Stream Road residentialNot set105809664, 1242065524
  residentialNot set126671135, 126671141, 126671138, 92426436, 92426426, 92426461
Cot Lane tertiaryNot set1242065526, 1242065521, 8001470, 509033488
Middleway Avenue tertiaryNot set1242065528
  unclassifiedNot set152990195

Dudley 019F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %13.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arlington Close residentialNot set93293180
Barnett Close residentialNot set93293173
Beech Road residentialNot set153158941
Broad Field Close residentialNot set144887805, 93293161
Burrows Road residentialNot set153159927
Cavendish Close residentialNot set93293182
Cedars Avenue residentialNot set153158466, 1242065523, 153158465, 153158467
Compton Drive residentialNot set93293170
Compton Grove residentialNot set414412616, 93293175
Cranham Drive residentialNot set93293177
Earl Street residentialNot set93293163
Eaton Place residentialNot set92430507, 409551484
Fairlawn Drive residentialNot set1242065522
Glynne Avenue residentialNot set93293178
Graham Road residentialNot set28118036
Newfield Drive residentialNot set92427149
New Street residentialNot set93293166
Oakfield Avenue residentialNot set152990191
Regency Place residentialNot set273275115
Southbank View residentialNot set92430505, 92430481
Southwood Close residentialNot set92430494, 398733429
Stewart Road residentialNot set93293171
Stream Park residentialNot set152990193
Stream Road residentialNot set1242065524
The Knoll residentialNot set152989456
The Portway residentialNot set1242065503
West View Drive residentialNot set92430501
Woodlawn Grove residentialNot set93293181
  residentialNot set93293169, 384172937, 152990194, 93293176, 93293162, 93293179, 93293174, 93293168
Bromley Lane tertiaryNot set1242065501, 514213767, 514213766
Standhills Road tertiaryNot set146809585

Dudley 020A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %2.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Halesowen RoadA459primaryNot set1241845081, 637984822, 685077539
Abingdon Road residentialNot set25025540
Awbridge Road residentialNot set32347918
Birch Terrace residentialNot set32570217
Castleton Street residentialNot set32341783
Edwards Road residentialNot set32337011
Griffin Street residentialNot set32317655
Harrison's Fold residentialNot set32341775
Hockley Lane residentialNot set32317670
Meeting Street residentialNot set32341774, 31142565
Newick Street residentialNot set32341784
Old Level Way residentialNot set32570218
Ounsdale Drive residentialNot set32347919
Primrose Road residentialNot set32337008
Raybould's Fold residentialNot set32341776
St Johns Street residentialNot set32316865
Walker Street residentialNot set1241845083, 31142564
Weavers Rise residentialNot set70030997
Yew Tree Hills residentialNot set32347911
Yew Tree Road residentialNot set32337010, 32337009
Cradley RoadB4173secondaryNot set638346308, 638346311, 28422929, 29236140
Church Road tertiaryNot set26727162
Marriott Road tertiaryNot set1241845082, 26728624
Chapel Street unclassifiedNot set32337007
Clydesdale Road unclassifiedNot set32570221
Washington Street unclassifiedNot set32570222

Dudley 020B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alpine Drive residentialNot set365103235, 32337296
Bell Road residentialNot set32317868
Blackbrook Road residentialNot set32296007
Bratch Close residentialNot set32424542
Crescent Road residentialNot set32315027
Fox Hills Park residentialNot set364768970, 32347913
Griffin Street residentialNot set32317655
Hampton Street residentialNot set32315037
Hillcrest Close residentialNot set32314731
Hockley Lane residentialNot set364877242, 32317670, 32317666, 32317672, 32317669
Hope Terrace residentialNot set32314729
Kingsley Street residentialNot set32316803
Knowle Hill Road residentialNot set32341770
Lyttleton Close residentialNot set32317674
Monarch Way residentialNot set32317661, 32431291
Ounsdale Drive residentialNot set32347919
Queens Gardens residentialNot set32317658
Raybould's Fold residentialNot set32341776
Saint Thomas Street residentialNot set32341778
St Johns Street residentialNot set1241845079, 32316865
Trysull Way residentialNot set32347912, 364768971
Wren Street residentialNot set32296009
Yew Tree Hills residentialNot set32347911, 1241845084
Yew Tree Road residentialNot set32337009
Church Road tertiaryNot set26727162, 637984852
Highbridge Road tertiaryNot set32346676
Hill Street tertiaryNot set26728381
Marriott Road tertiaryNot set1241845082
Simms Lane tertiaryNot set199744178, 637984835
St Andrews Street tertiaryNot set104591873
Blackbrook Road unclassifiedNot set32306431, 32306747, 760176655

Dudley 020C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %12.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %59.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %4.31 %24.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %29.18 %70.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Awbridge Road residentialNot set32347918
Blackbrook Close residentialNot set27015252
Bratch Close residentialNot set1241845085, 32424542, 32347915, 364652795
Copse Road residentialNot set64733125, 64733128
Farm Road residentialNot set627926383, 27015255, 627926382, 26729032, 26729031
Heath Road residentialNot set638346316, 141255701
Highbridge Road residentialNot set32341769
Knowle Hill Road residentialNot set32341770
Lea Bank Road residentialNot set64733126
Lodge Crescent residentialNot set26729150, 27015256, 138480503, 27015251
Marl Road residentialNot set32341772
Ounsdale Drive residentialNot set32347919
Talbot Road residentialNot set32341771
Yew Tree Hills residentialNot set1241845084
Highbridge Road tertiaryNot set28547480, 1240893204, 1240893194, 32346676, 1240893195
Hurst Lane tertiaryNot set1240893186, 90795493, 1240893185
Narrowboat Way tertiaryNot set27015253
  tertiaryNot set28422894
  tertiary_linkNot set90795494
Pedmore RoadA4036trunkNot set768143284, 768143283, 145030334
Blackbrook Road unclassifiedNot set901409991, 32307595, 760176655
Clydesdale Road unclassifiedNot set32570221
The Gateway unclassifiedNot set1236887433, 1236887428

Dudley 020D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abingdon Road residentialNot set25025540
Bodmin Road residentialNot set34790907
Bristol Road residentialNot set307596711, 70031010
Chester Road residentialNot set70031014
Cradley Park Road residentialNot set70032361
Durham Road residentialNot set34790908, 638349358
Evesham Rise residentialNot set70031006
Exeter Road residentialNot set70030996
Field Mews residentialNot set70031000
Gloucester Road residentialNot set34790909
Lincoln Road residentialNot set34790910
Lombard Avenue residentialNot set25025541
Matlock Close residentialNot set25030252, 832335250
Newark Road residentialNot set70517690
Norwich Road residentialNot set627959397, 70031024, 709117291
Pavilion Gardens residentialNot set64734559, 64734558
Sandmartin Close residentialNot set70032374
Stoney Lane residentialNot set64731878
Swallow Close residentialNot set70032367
Taylor Road residentialNot set70025996
Tewkesbury Drive residentialNot set70031020
The Beck residentialNot set45039390, 45039389
Weavers Rise residentialNot set70031032, 70030997
  residentialNot set70517054
Cradley RoadB4173secondaryNot set638346308, 71540407, 638349361, 71540398
Bowling Green Road tertiaryNot set45039382, 638349360
Saltwells Road tertiaryNot set141255716, 638346309, 141255705

Dudley 020E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashfield Crescent residentialNot set64733124
Bush Road residentialNot set64733123
Copse Road residentialNot set64733125
Crabourne Road residentialNot set64740769
Dalvine Road residentialNot set64740770
Golden Hillock Road residentialNot set64731877, 64731876
Heath Road residentialNot set64733122, 638346316, 141255701, 64731874
Lawnwood Road residentialNot set64733127, 64733120
Lea Bank Road residentialNot set64733126
Maybank Road residentialNot set64731875
Orchard Road residentialNot set64733318, 1242103266, 1242103265, 64733324
Paint Cup Row residentialNot set64733321
Pavilion Gardens residentialNot set64734558
Spring Meadow Road residentialNot set64733320
Stoney Lane residentialNot set638346320, 64731878, 141255700
Cradley RoadB4173secondaryNot set638346308
Dudley Wood Road tertiaryNot set151086273
Saltwells Road tertiaryNot set1242103267, 141255714, 141255705
Clydesdale Road unclassifiedNot set32570221

Dudley 021A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified30.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.47 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set145110234
Andover Crescent residentialNot set153223916
Bartic Avenue residentialNot set153224628, 153224630
Beaulieu Avenue residentialNot set153160273
Belgrave Court residentialNot set153223620
Burnham Close residentialNot set153160758
Burrows Road residentialNot set153159927
Camberley Road residentialNot set153225602, 153225603
Chelford Crescent residentialNot set153225604
Conway Close residentialNot set153223624
Denleigh Road residentialNot set153159929
Elmhurst Drive residentialNot set153160759, 153160760, 153160761
Freeland Grove residentialNot set153223919, 153223918
Gower Avenue residentialNot set153224634, 153224638
Grange Lane residentialNot set153224641
Honey Tree Close residentialNot set153225014, 153225015
Ragees Road residentialNot set153224644
Randall Close residentialNot set153223292
Ranleigh Avenue residentialNot set153160274
Silva Avenue residentialNot set153223922
Southway Court residentialNot set153224645
Sunnymede Road residentialNot set153179189
Tiverton Close residentialNot set153225606
Westcott Close residentialNot set105809665
  residentialNot set92428380, 153225610, 153225607, 153224713, 153160762, 153160763, 92427134
Brierley Hill RoadB4180secondaryNot set28547469
Rangeways Road tertiaryNot set1242065500, 152970284
  unclassifiedNot set35026438

Dudley 021B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified22.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %77.15 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashdown Drive residentialNot set28117947
Beaulieu Avenue residentialNot set153160273, 153160272
Blandford Drive residentialNot set28117941
Burrows Road residentialNot set153159928, 153159927
Clocktower View residentialNot set105809663
Clock Tower View residentialNot set333877043
Cumberland Close residentialNot set92427144
Denleigh Road residentialNot set153159929
Dewsbury Close residentialNot set28117951
Dunsley Drive residentialNot set28118116, 28117945
Guardians Walk residentialNot set265428481, 958796106, 265428482
Kirkpatrick Drive residentialNot set92426471
Lesley Drive residentialNot set92427139
Lowe Drive residentialNot set92427138, 92430515
Maidstone Drive residentialNot set28117949
Markham Drive residentialNot set92427146, 92430493
Marshall Crescent residentialNot set92426479, 92426474
Melbourne Close residentialNot set92427152
Newfield Drive residentialNot set92427149, 92427150
Ranleigh Avenue residentialNot set153160274, 153160275
Sandhurst Grove residentialNot set28117950
Seafield Close residentialNot set105809671
Smalman Close residentialNot set105809669, 851773350
Southbank View residentialNot set92430481
Stream Road residentialNot set92427142
Surrey Drive residentialNot set105809670
Ulster Drive residentialNot set92427132
Wellington Close residentialNot set92427127
Winford Avenue residentialNot set407683758, 92427130, 145112261
  residentialNot set92427151, 92430490, 92430500, 858458883, 669096090, 92427134, 145112161, 407681024, 92427135, 92427147, 92427128
Auckland Road tertiaryNot set152970283
Bromley Lane tertiaryNot set514213767
Badger Court unclassifiedNot set35026439
Brooks Mead unclassifiedNot set35026444
  unclassifiedNot set35026442, 35026440, 35026441, 35026443

Dudley 021C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albermarle Road residentialNot set1242065495
Andover Crescent residentialNot set153223916
Belgrave Court residentialNot set153223619, 153223618, 153223621, 153223620
Belvedere Close residentialNot set153223622, 153223623
Bromley Lane residentialNot set153178811, 1242065491
Camberley Road residentialNot set153225603, 153225602
Chelford Crescent residentialNot set153225604
Denleigh Road residentialNot set153159929
Dingle Road residentialNot set153178812
Knotts Farm Road residentialNot set153178813
Lapwood Avenue residentialNot set153166235
Madeley Road residentialNot set153179185
Marley Road residentialNot set153178815, 153178818
Mitchel Road residentialNot set273273910, 145110764
Nanaimo Way residentialNot set153178814
Randall Close residentialNot set153223292
Sandhurst Road residentialNot set153225605
Silva Avenue residentialNot set153223920, 153223922
Sunnymede Road residentialNot set153179189
Tiverton Close residentialNot set153225606
Wrens Avenue residentialNot set153179192, 153179190
  residentialNot set153381258, 153178817, 693142674, 153225608, 153178816, 144629632, 92428380, 153381260, 693142675
Bromley tertiaryNot set1144322636, 1144322637
Bromley Lane tertiaryNot set1242065490, 153166223, 1242065494, 1242065493
Rangeways Road tertiaryNot set152970284

Dudley 021D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arden Close residentialNot set28118055
Arundel Road residentialNot set1242065530
Ashdene Gardens residentialNot set92419196, 400767897
Belle Vue residentialNot set152496308
Bluebell Close residentialNot set92417620
Coleford Close residentialNot set152496312
Elmwood Road residentialNot set92417610, 401224166
Fernleigh Gardens residentialNot set28118058
Friars Close residentialNot set28118059, 414082726
Hamilton Close residentialNot set152496313, 152496315
Hamilton Drive residentialNot set152496319
Helston Close residentialNot set152496324
Highcroft Avenue residentialNot set92420280
Horsham Avenue residentialNot set92426455
Lammas Road residentialNot set28118063
Lawnswood Avenue residentialNot set1242065527, 28118053
Lymsey Croft residentialNot set413678244, 28118064
Mellowdew Road residentialNot set28118056
Muirville Close residentialNot set28118068, 387009585
Pineways residentialNot set92419198, 400767898
Quillets Road residentialNot set28118062
Quorn Crescent residentialNot set28118066, 387009586
Renfrew Close residentialNot set92417604
Rothesay Drive residentialNot set92417603
Spinney Close residentialNot set92417608, 401409120
Troon Place residentialNot set400601660, 92417609, 92417602
  residentialNot set92417619, 126671144, 92420278, 387011808, 92426476, 92426464, 92426433, 92417617, 92417607
Balmoral Road tertiaryNot set152484908
Cot Lane tertiaryNot set8001470
Lawnswood Road tertiaryNot set28118002, 509033493, 509033491, 509033492
Middleway Avenue tertiaryNot set1242065528, 28118061

Dudley 021E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %67.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified27.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %72.47 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashdown Drive residentialNot set28117947
Blandford Drive residentialNot set28117941
Bracken Park Gardens residentialNot set28117978, 28118098, 28117979, 28117981
Caterham Drive residentialNot set153224854, 153224852
Chapel Street residentialNot set28118028
Coldstream Drive residentialNot set28117942
Cooknell Drive residentialNot set35026435, 28118120
Crownoakes Drive residentialNot set28117961
Dewsbury Close residentialNot set28117951, 28118106
Dock Road residentialNot set28117990, 28117992
Dunsley Drive residentialNot set28117945
Elmhurst Drive residentialNot set153160761
Fairford Gardens residentialNot set28117956, 28118108
Greenbank Gardens residentialNot set35026434
Highview Drive residentialNot set105809661, 407493659
Maidstone Drive residentialNot set28117949
Meadow Drive residentialNot set333590927
Meadowfields Close residentialNot set92218534
Meadowhill Drive residentialNot set92218535
Milford Close residentialNot set28117943, 28118097
Queen Street residentialNot set28118027
Rectory Street residentialNot set28118026
Sandhurst Grove residentialNot set28118107, 28117950
Southern Close residentialNot set105809666, 407492178
Stapleford Gardens residentialNot set28118109
Stapleford Grove residentialNot set28117957
Surrey Drive residentialNot set105809670
Swiss Drive residentialNot set28118121
The Poplars residentialNot set28117993
Watery Lane residentialNot set28117962
Weir Court residentialNot set458434959, 458434960
Westcott Close residentialNot set105809665
  residentialNot set28118035, 92218532, 28118095, 28118096, 92218533, 717467176, 35026436, 92218538, 35026437, 880134525
Brierley Hill RoadB4180secondaryNot set28547469
 B4180secondaryNot set28423568
Auckland Road tertiaryNot set152970283
Rangeways Road tertiaryNot set152970284
Swan Lane tertiaryNot set28117994
  tertiaryNot set28423577
Badger Court unclassifiedNot set35026439
Bridge Street unclassifiedNot set28423593
Brooks Mead unclassifiedNot set35026444
Mill Street unclassifiedNot set35027849, 28117975
Plant Street unclassifiedNot set28117972
  unclassifiedNot set35026445, 35026446, 35026443, 35026442, 35026438, 35026440

Dudley 021F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %2.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.08 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %28.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashwood Avenue residentialNot set152496307
Barnett Street residentialNot set28118005
Belle Vue residentialNot set152496308
Blandford Drive residentialNot set28117941
Chapel Street residentialNot set28118030, 28118028, 28118029, 28118110
Church Road residentialNot set92417613
Coleford Close residentialNot set152496312
Cross Street residentialNot set28118006
Haden Close residentialNot set92417622
Hope Street residentialNot set28118004
Kinver Street residentialNot set152497968
Manor Road residentialNot set92417611
Marsh Crescent residentialNot set28118065
Meadowhill Drive residentialNot set92218535
Muirville Close residentialNot set28118068
New Street residentialNot set92417614, 1242065532
Quayle Grove residentialNot set28118112, 28118069
Queen Street residentialNot set28118027
Quorn Crescent residentialNot set28118066
Rectory Street residentialNot set28118026
Ryder Street residentialNot set1242065531, 152497518
The Green residentialNot set28118093
The Haven residentialNot set28118010
Trinity Close residentialNot set92417605, 92417601
Zaria Court residentialNot set28118022
  residentialNot set92417615, 28118035, 92417606
Cot Lane tertiaryNot set8001470
Lawnswood Road tertiaryNot set872372736, 509033494, 509033493, 28118002
Wordsley Green tertiaryNot set23210235
Wordsley Green unclassifiedNot set28117937
  unclassifiedNot set28118012

Dudley 022A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %18.51 %20.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %32.69 %38.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %65.86 %1.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %25.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %74.16 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Mill StreetA4100primaryNot set450276757, 1265291085, 149435442, 34966823, 148442080, 542458385, 148428169, 353470020, 34966827, 542466801, 450276755, 34995367, 34967719
Mount PleasantA4100primaryNot set305976502
 A4100primaryNot set145030319, 145030327, 512337710
Church StreetA461primaryNot set145684898, 542466802, 542466803
Venture WayA461primaryNot set542458386, 267392088, 542466804, 28414230, 542466805, 1265408318
  primaryNot set145030344, 145315524, 145315525, 145030341, 145030320, 450276756
Adelphi Court residentialNot set34967416
Blackhorse Lane residentialNot set385078026, 90687161
Brick Kiln Court residentialNot set34967671, 34967670, 34967414, 34967415
Columbus Avenue residentialNot set584936069
Corbett Road residentialNot set35042448
Derry Street residentialNot set34965903
Hill Street residentialNot set630036069, 34965908, 1265408319, 1242085268, 1242085269, 153248684
Little Potter Street residentialNot set153248685
Lockside Close residentialNot set34994514
Lower Derry Street residentialNot set153247616
Madison Avenue residentialNot set584936066, 584936048
Nine Locks Ridge residentialNot set34965923, 34965924
Raven Court residentialNot set34965900
Talbots Lane residentialNot set101054554
The Goss residentialNot set34967409
The Promenade residentialNot set153250002
Westbury Court residentialNot set34965901
Woodbury Close residentialNot set35042449
  residentialNot set1265291080, 34967413, 584771347, 1265291077, 1265291079
High Street tertiaryNot set508772034, 28414229, 34996098, 1265408315, 267392112, 145684906
Level Street tertiaryNot set572345385, 572345380, 27028180
Mill Street tertiaryNot set34967718
The Boulevard tertiaryNot set1265291078, 148442083, 461258529, 131623862, 1061043995, 1265291140, 1265291141, 1265291076, 1265291139, 131623861, 34966830, 148442082, 34966824, 1265291084, 461258528, 1062455839, 440982827, 1265291082
  tertiaryNot set637984848, 53087680, 630736830, 52113016, 34966829, 630736838, 145315528, 145315527, 131623863, 145315529, 90795507, 637984812, 630736812, 630736815
Pedmore RoadA4036trunkNot set768143284
  trunk_linkNot set768143279, 90795503
Cottage Street unclassifiedNot set35053830, 149435438, 35041646
Dudley Way unclassifiedNot set26171704, 90795498, 1265291120, 440979937, 440979938
Engine Lane unclassifiedNot set1236971472, 1236971471
Fifth Avenue unclassifiedNot set464576328, 464576350, 464576315, 461258123, 464576318, 441400989, 441400988
Little Cottage Street unclassifiedNot set35041654
Shaw-Hellier Avenue unclassifiedNot set35040926
Talbots Lane unclassifiedNot set90687181, 90687200, 90687190
The Embankment unclassifiedNot set1265291131, 1265291135, 578648793, 1265291134, 27028297, 8001411, 148442084, 35042599
Two Woods Lane unclassifiedNot set35040923, 35040924
  unclassifiedNot set1241845110, 461223185, 578644448, 461223183, 578643434, 1265291138, 1265291137, 557008830, 90795495, 461223187, 461223184, 90795504, 1265291121, 1236971467, 1265291122, 90799888, 440974492, 1241845112

Dudley 022B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential1.52 %0.00 %8.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %93.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %12.70 %22.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %64.75 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Church StreetA461primaryNot set542466802, 1265408323, 1265408317, 1265408322, 145684898
Venture WayA461primaryNot set542466806, 542466810, 542466811, 542466807, 267392088
  primary_linkNot set322011066, 322011067
Albion Street residentialNot set35052839
Bague Walk residentialNot set269305457
Bell Court residentialNot set1139240338
Bell Street South residentialNot set1265408320, 35042837
Bottle Kiln Rise residentialNot set458428823
Brockley Close residentialNot set35041992, 35041991
Carder Drive residentialNot set35041635, 35041638
Derry Street residentialNot set34965903
Fenton Street residentialNot set284273464, 106960202
High Ercal Avenue residentialNot set92201795
Hill Crest Avenue residentialNot set92201784
Hill Street residentialNot set1242085268, 153248684
Lancaster Road residentialNot set105804713, 322011830, 322011831
Lindsey Place residentialNot set81304056
Little Potter Street residentialNot set153248685
Lower Derry Street residentialNot set153247616
North Street residentialNot set153247373
Norwood Road residentialNot set153245006
Old Bush Street residentialNot set35041683, 35041681
Parkes Street residentialNot set35041988
Sion Close residentialNot set152465489
South Park Mews residentialNot set34965902, 34996103
South Street residentialNot set1242085267, 153247375
Talbot Street residentialNot set200617682, 35052831
The Wickets residentialNot set269125397
Tyzack Close residentialNot set35041641, 35041640
William Street residentialNot set152465521
  residentialNot set35041984, 269125399, 719363457, 34965922
Delph RoadB4172secondaryNot set322010985, 28422526
High Street tertiaryNot set1265408315, 145684906, 1265408316, 508772034, 34996098, 267392112, 145315530
Level Street tertiaryNot set572345390, 27028316, 542466809, 152464450, 27042548, 572345385, 572345379
Moor Street tertiaryNot set1242065469, 139662094, 149435448, 508772035
  tertiaryNot set316549561
Bague Walk unclassifiedNot set269305456, 92201789
Baxter Road unclassifiedNot set92201794, 92201783
Bell Street unclassifiedNot set35042834, 35042830, 35042829, 35042833
Cottage Street unclassifiedNot set149435438, 35041646, 35053830
Parkes Street unclassifiedNot set152464671
Pearson Street unclassifiedNot set35042849
Talbot Street unclassifiedNot set732341116, 152464613
The Embankment unclassifiedNot set27028297, 8001411

Dudley 022C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %32.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %67.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %33.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %66.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %24.77 %75.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified23.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %76.62 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
John Street living_streetNot set1241245367
Dudley RoadA461primaryNot set629089678, 35037149, 441408515
Venture WayA461primaryNot set542466808, 542466811, 316552022
 A461primaryNot set28414219
Dudley Road primaryNot set145684879, 145684886, 145684904, 8001394
  primaryNot set316552065
Adelaide Street residentialNot set35052837, 152465229
Bent Street residentialNot set152464990
Bradleymore Road residentialNot set152465488
Briars Close residentialNot set1088322501, 106960207
Brick Kiln Street residentialNot set81433388
Canal Street residentialNot set81433365, 1175721650, 1241845120
Garrat Street residentialNot set81433375
Gorsty Avenue residentialNot set153246887, 106960201
John Street residentialNot set35037145, 35037146, 35037144
Little John Street residentialNot set35041622, 35041623
Myles Court residentialNot set35041626, 35041625
Pheasant Street residentialNot set153245008
Planet Road residentialNot set81322604
Round Oak Court residentialNot set1188928538
Talbot Street residentialNot set35052831
Trinity Street residentialNot set35052838
Victoria Street residentialNot set35041995
Wallows Road residentialNot set81322609
  residentialNot set35041984
Bank Street