Road maximum speed limits in Eden

Eden 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %17.48 %1.43 %0.00 %81.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %32.65 %0.00 %0.00 %12.67 %0.00 %0.00 %54.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %2.67 %0.00 %0.00 %97.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %24.50 %0.00 %0.00 %75.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.69 %0.11 %0.00 %72.03 %0.00 %0.00 %25.18 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
The RowU3112 103residentialNot set170048051
Church Terrace residentialNot set503033160
Force Cottages residentialNot set226278247, 300939247, 300939257, 300939249
Hillersdon Terrace residentialNot set170048029
King's Arms Lane residentialNot set116507123, 1201194724
Lowbyer Park residentialNot set116465138
The Butts residentialNot set232227990, 1201188325, 1201180037, 231250740, 231250763
The Wardway residentialNot set164410107, 198974870
  residentialNot set226435776, 159022151, 159022150, 338483829, 808011908, 802506613
 302041unclassifiedNot set1265008756
 U3108 102unclassifiedNot set1265008757
 U3108 103unclassifiedNot set1265008755
 U3108 104unclassifiedNot set1265008754
Coatley Hill North Loaning unclassifiedNot set163393727
Gossipgate unclassifiedNot set231250713
Howhill unclassifiedNot set456610268, 456610267
Randalholm Bridge unclassifiedNot set108102323
Skelgillside Workshops unclassifiedNot set163714846, 163714845, 163393214
The Wardway unclassifiedNot set198974868
  unclassifiedNot set170048035, 29385135, 170048048, 997434809, 398367855, 331129141, 170048036, 170048034, 23963774, 398367853, 170048037, 687221003, 456605901, 108118886, 129310206, 129310204, 284026725

Eden 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %19.02 %0.00 %0.00 %80.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %46.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %53.79 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %22.94 %0.00 %0.00 %77.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %20.15 %0.00 %0.00 %34.46 %0.00 %0.00 %45.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %16.30 %0.00 %0.00 %59.57 %0.00 %0.00 %24.13 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chestnut Close residentialNot set113027152
Meadow Close residentialNot set735088098
Otters Holt residentialNot set198975216
Woodland Way residentialNot set198975214
  residentialNot set338341572, 763016710, 1159113411, 650576612, 223412050, 113027155, 113027154, 198975215, 338342704, 338342725, 338342705, 338342706, 338342719, 338343572, 338446906, 338342729
  tertiaryNot set124049005, 32663714
  unclassifiedNot set32665684, 448917491, 111504502, 32665903, 23963481, 548583664, 32662095, 32665880, 32665919, 205851676

Eden 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %38.66 %0.00 %0.00 %2.81 %0.00 %0.00 %58.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %10.96 %0.00 %0.00 %89.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.78 %0.00 %0.00 %53.22 %0.00 %0.00 %43.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.44 %0.00 %0.00 %56.41 %0.00 %0.00 %41.15 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Broomrigg Crescent residentialNot set196900549, 196900552
Eden End residentialNot set156021081
Little Sandhill residentialNot set828123588
Powsy Sike residentialNot set196900568, 337580865
  residentialNot set1265564214, 340942404, 196900540, 340942405, 735063927, 338295197, 338295194, 338295195, 800655179, 338295196, 340942409, 340942408, 202284552, 1265564213
Potters Bank tertiaryNot set435523351
Armathwaite Bridge unclassifiedNot set104198122
Strait Loaning unclassifiedNot set87207721, 27914666
  unclassifiedNot set728874511, 346254983, 205850466, 341876820, 23362685, 338284844, 338284845, 338283415, 129322009, 346263695, 906561971, 448845924, 906561959, 728874513, 686345205, 27579196, 337579135, 196900560, 340942785, 754418304, 87207720, 889189184, 36986495, 65009755, 39643781, 293391096, 891459043, 346249345, 889189140, 728874512, 87207723, 23362638, 889206078, 87207722

Eden 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %8.27 %0.00 %28.01 %63.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %38.11 %0.00 %0.00 %1.69 %0.00 %0.00 %60.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
road0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %5.78 %0.00 %0.00 %94.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %17.99 %2.68 %0.00 %35.19 %0.00 %0.00 %44.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %5.04 %0.00 %1.27 %44.71 %0.00 %0.00 %48.99 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Drovers Mount residentialNot set1188629396
Eden Garth residentialNot set113474645
Low Farm residentialNot set113474664
Low Mill residentialNot set113474648
Maypole Gardens residentialNot set1188959814, 1188627864, 1188959793, 1188627861, 1188627863, 1188627862, 1188959813, 1188959817
Meadow Crescent residentialNot set113472018
Meadowside residentialNot set113472021
Powleys Garth residentialNot set113474667, 113474652
St Cuthbert's Place residentialNot set113478890
Walby Garth residentialNot set113474659, 113474650
  residentialNot set338326173, 338322011, 337790621, 32666843, 283207197, 32635000, 1188629395, 32667357, 32635037, 337792381, 303461196, 1144526539, 113474661, 113474658, 113474651, 113474639, 303461195, 338326193, 338326196, 338326174, 906573093
  roadNot set333995561
  tertiaryNot set333995563, 32647198, 32663714, 124049005
The Avenue unclassifiedNot set196900579
  unclassifiedNot set338320614, 32648667, 32666231, 338296122, 32648117, 32648393, 196900574, 32665919, 32635243, 27579167, 32648017, 59178142, 32648642, 27579196, 2660851, 32666237

Eden 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.06 %0.00 %77.49 %10.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %37.99 %8.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %53.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.59 %0.00 %0.00 %91.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.54 %0.65 %0.00 %85.86 %0.00 %0.00 %10.95 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  primary_linkNot set727985313
Brackenrigg residentialNot set38344905
Coopers Close residentialNot set727985302
Curlew Close residentialNot set1190970704, 1190970705
High Bell Garth residentialNot set170558849
Mapel Garden residentialNot set280855431
Mill Brow residentialNot set126375525, 38344904
Sipling residentialNot set198048768
The Meadows residentialNot set337552079
  residentialNot set126375526, 843752735, 337573983, 70179722
Armathwaite Bridge unclassifiedNot set104198122
Front Street unclassifiedNot set70179723
Peter Gate unclassifiedNot set397174523
Station Road unclassifiedNot set70179538, 196900576, 70179551
  unclassifiedNot set33329724, 70179520, 70179732, 38344906, 104198125

Eden 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.57 %0.00 %65.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %21.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.05 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.02 %0.00 %92.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %14.17 %17.40 %0.00 %67.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.85 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.62 %0.00 %0.00 %83.52 %0.00 %0.00 %15.86 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Espland Close residentialNot set280855260, 280855258
Laikin View residentialNot set32790354, 32790353
Newton Meadows residentialNot set223096883
Orchard Grove residentialNot set58946450
Voreda Gardens residentialNot set1214488285, 1121082874, 1214488291
  residentialNot set58946451, 327777474, 34514022, 335719888, 335719895, 335719899, 335719900, 335719898, 335719896, 335719897, 327777475, 58946449, 327777476, 524581509, 1024630952, 343441061, 527510866
 B5305secondaryNot set220948144
Mile Lane tertiaryNot set26215053
The Drive unclassifiedNot set1264593574, 267432793, 27579031
  unclassifiedNot set220948146, 44064340, 252218736, 252218735, 220948134, 44064338, 58946448, 450861387, 450863670, 450863673

Eden 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %51.35 %48.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %92.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %23.75 %0.00 %0.00 %76.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %2.80 %0.00 %0.00 %86.91 %0.00 %0.00 %10.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %5.30 %0.00 %0.00 %65.05 %0.00 %0.00 %29.65 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barnes Croft residentialNot set194068260
Barnes Green residentialNot set194068212
Farleigh Court residentialNot set194068599
Tallow Whins residentialNot set196900559
  residentialNot set450861398, 338316425, 338316426
  tertiaryNot set111499656
Scarrows Lane unclassifiedNot set38344899
  unclassifiedNot set38344900, 38344906, 450865412, 450861389, 450861387, 111499655, 450863670, 111499777, 113064375, 38344898

Eden 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %65.65 %0.00 %0.00 %10.60 %0.00 %0.00 %23.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.24 %0.00 %99.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %1.69 %0.00 %0.00 %71.82 %0.00 %0.00 %26.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %5.46 %0.00 %0.00 %73.99 %0.00 %0.00 %20.55 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chapelfield residentialNot set59720107, 59720108
Dukes Meadow residentialNot set121840717
Pinfold Close residentialNot set1189355172, 1189355174, 1189355173, 1189437874
  residentialNot set337570095, 337570096
Hesket Bridge tertiaryNot set78391046
Hutton Roof Road tertiaryNot set1264615133
  tertiaryNot set22690511, 23386040, 54144742, 59720827, 22690510
  unclassifiedNot set58946427, 78391045, 54144740, 58946370, 78391043, 78391044, 58946428, 58946425, 513578263, 54144741

Eden 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %60.18 %39.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %66.52 %25.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.80 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %17.97 %45.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %36.23 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bishop Yards pedestrianNot set65410504
St Andrews Churchyard pedestrianNot set65410291
St Andrews Place pedestrianNot set201968036
  pedestrianNot set238573500
Albion Close residentialNot set1242802129, 1242802130, 705899197, 1242802131, 1242802128, 705899201
Bakers Place residentialNot set358948798
Crown Terrace residentialNot set581989209, 581989208, 128203420, 266649933
Pele Court residentialNot set706896072
Friargate unclassifiedNot set701870418, 126101792, 266650336, 701870417
St Andrew's View unclassifiedNot set698848098

Eden 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %23.44 %52.11 %0.00 %24.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %60.62 %38.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set194344792
Victoria Road residentialNot set165099566
  residentialNot set705899172
The Green unclassifiedNot set113481364
  unclassifiedNot set113481365

Eden 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %12.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %18.88 %81.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %31.95 %54.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %33.73 %66.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %46.64 %13.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %39.42 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Angel Lane pedestrianNot set108146209
Angel Square pedestrianNot set235353264
Brewery Lane pedestrianNot set197050284
Common Garden Square pedestrianNot set399984235
Exchange Lane pedestrianNot set125681069, 696605900, 696605901
Gloucester Yard pedestrianNot set303372865
Grahams Lane pedestrianNot set235353172
Little Dockray pedestrianNot set65409945
Poets Walk pedestrianNot set111546949
Princes Lane pedestrianNot set111420355
Crown Terrace residentialNot set581989209
Rowcliffe Lane residentialNot set696727752
Victoria Road residentialNot set126897406, 165099566
  residentialNot set163213136
Smithy Street unclassifiedNot set224897831
  unclassifiedNot set155052892

Eden 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %89.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %94.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %50.15 %0.00 %0.00 %49.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %56.59 %34.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %69.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.96 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Poets Walk pedestrianNot set111509842
Balmoral Close residentialNot set712992680
Castletown Court residentialNot set709190546
Castletown Drive residentialNot set709190545
Derwent Close residentialNot set713283736
Windsor Drive residentialNot set713283730, 707577502
  residentialNot set707573963, 713279781
Mile Lane tertiaryNot set26215053
Cavendish Way unclassifiedNot set126083688
Gilwilly Lane unclassifiedNot set111752170
Greystoke Road unclassifiedNot set158442782
Mardale Way unclassifiedNot set70186039
Newton Road unclassifiedNot set58946454
Stalker Road unclassifiedNot set707577501
Thacka Lane unclassifiedNot set124439211, 901572429, 1114875179
  unclassifiedNot set124438440, 707573959, 179850236, 198581057, 107028506, 107028505, 707573958, 70186040

Eden 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %31.18 %66.66 %2.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.49 %87.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.80 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %64.52 %35.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %2.09 %81.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.95 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Burrowgate pedestrianNot set238197497
Devonshire Arcade pedestrianNot set380292145, 380292824
Little Dockray pedestrianNot set65409945
Poets Walk pedestrianNot set111509842, 111546949, 111546945
St Andrews Churchyard pedestrianNot set65410291
  pedestrianNot set238573500, 695637017
Bank Hill residentialNot set124454750
Grove Court residentialNot set108146213
Larkfield residentialNot set108146208, 108146210, 108146205
Lowther Court residentialNot set384666668
Mallard Close residentialNot set282676360, 108215507
Nichol Hill residentialNot set124454749
  residentialNot set706686205, 697336434, 219889460
Alliance Business Park unclassifiedNot set219414244
Stalker Road unclassifiedNot set707577499, 707577501

Eden 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %45.86 %0.00 %0.00 %54.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %31.11 %13.59 %0.00 %7.99 %0.00 %0.00 %47.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %41.25 %18.70 %0.00 %40.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %41.92 %0.00 %58.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %5.79 %0.00 %0.00 %69.32 %0.00 %0.00 %24.89 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Clifton Moor Cottages residentialNot set156593343
Jacobite Gardens residentialNot set782062422, 1217101660, 1217101642, 1246844115, 1246844116, 686316747
Meeting House Lane residentialNot set113167801
Quakers Close residentialNot set113167807, 113167799
Quakers Lane residentialNot set113167785
Sockbridge Drive residentialNot set113167797
Squirrel Close residentialNot set761396763, 1187945545
Thorpe Field residentialNot set113167803
  residentialNot set1204824476, 1217101714, 842728000, 842728005, 782062423, 1246844066, 842727998, 842727999, 782062424, 1217101716, 1217101641, 113167789, 113167788, 1160589209, 113167812, 331991211, 113167808, 331991210, 1201617266, 121636178, 1201585300, 1160589207
Smithy Lane unclassifiedNot set235984646
Southwaite Green Cottages unclassifiedNot set113069071
  unclassifiedNot set156593393, 637611319, 29322215, 29322214, 808404693, 113167784, 220061195, 1160589208

Eden 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.11 %53.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %80.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %12.89 %45.48 %30.47 %0.00 %11.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.89 %0.00 %0.00 %94.11 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Crocus Avenue residentialNot set799455594
Dunfell Garth residentialNot set1125846508, 1125828347
Harthwaite Gardens residentialNot set113043623
Heaplaw Grove residentialNot set1125828349, 1125828348, 1125828350, 1125846446
Lilac Grove residentialNot set739518813
Lily Drive residentialNot set1188627023
Magnolia Drive residentialNot set1203912160, 739518807, 1203912158, 1203912159
Meldon Avenue residentialNot set1125846444, 1125846499, 1125846445, 1125828346, 1125828345
Primrose Drive residentialNot set799455592
Snowdrop Close residentialNot set799455590
  residentialNot set1265015663, 1125838608, 1120609421, 1264472050, 1264472051, 1265015640, 1125838605
Carleton Road unclassifiedNot set113041057, 174133856
Carleton Village unclassifiedNot set33911805, 113041059, 174134059
  unclassifiedNot set113041060

Eden 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %70.05 %25.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %77.50 %22.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barco Court residentialNot set704604150
Beacon Gardens residentialNot set391867519, 391867516, 391867518, 391888455
Brentfield Way residentialNot set704466086
Primrose Drive residentialNot set799455592
  residentialNot set418297401, 418297402, 705044023, 418297405

Eden 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %1.30 %5.76 %0.00 %92.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %89.99 %0.00 %0.00 %2.65 %0.00 %0.00 %7.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %15.72 %10.11 %0.00 %74.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.81 %0.00 %0.00 %38.19 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Centurion Rise residentialNot set708401800, 708401798, 1188043767
Kitchen Gardens residentialNot set579962557
Lamley Gardens residentialNot set705057039
Macadam Way residentialNot set326085449
Pembroke Place residentialNot set326085194
Sandath Gardens residentialNot set705050660
Stagstones Road unclassifiedNot set23386348
Thacka Lane unclassifiedNot set901572430, 124439211, 901572429, 1114875179
The Drive unclassifiedNot set1264593574, 252203046
  unclassifiedNot set107028506, 124438440, 709569208, 113063282, 120235704, 120237004, 120235706

Eden 004E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %48.52 %51.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Eden 004F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %96.73 %0.00 %0.00 %3.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %75.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %92.20 %0.00 %0.00 %7.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %72.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.58 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Centurion Rise residentialNot set708401800, 708401796, 708401799, 1188043834, 708401798, 1187855999, 1188043768, 1188043767
Field House Gardens residentialNot set705057038
Grey Bull Gardens residentialNot set326084862
Inglewood Gardens residentialNot set152036996
Macadam Gardens residentialNot set706686206, 706686207
Pembroke Place residentialNot set326085194
White Ox Way residentialNot set125774201
  residentialNot set1188043829, 1187855997, 1188043832, 707989392, 707989387, 708410581, 708410580, 326085172, 707987082, 707987081, 326084981, 705057042, 1188043810, 1188043812, 1188043811, 1187855994, 1187855996, 1188043815, 1188043814, 1188043835, 1188043813, 1188043809, 1188043808, 1187855998, 1188043755, 1188043757
Thacka Lane unclassifiedNot set901572429

Eden 004G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %75.88 %0.00 %0.00 %11.31 %12.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %84.51 %3.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %95.38 %4.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bridge Lane residentialNot set182415518, 165098413, 165098170
Castle Hill Road residentialNot set163213101
Highbank Court residentialNot set160518322
Lady Anne Court residentialNot set337616122
Skirsgill Cottages residentialNot set230340120
Skirsgill Gardens residentialNot set1184847253
Thirlmere Park residentialNot set701020761
  residentialNot set163213136
Skirsgill Lane unclassifiedNot set145240741

Eden 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.17 %0.00 %56.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %49.87 %2.43 %0.00 %11.17 %0.00 %0.00 %36.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %16.80 %20.90 %0.00 %62.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %8.82 %0.95 %0.00 %58.38 %0.00 %0.00 %31.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.55 %0.00 %0.00 %36.40 %0.00 %0.00 %61.05 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Coopers Croft residentialNot set198301682
Grange Field residentialNot set114313197
Pattinson Close residentialNot set761381523
Woodlands Close residentialNot set1266576977
  residentialNot set114337252, 253153530, 509920642, 510124543, 1086592832, 114316199, 114313196, 127218785, 114311297, 1213734250, 114345299, 1213734254, 114313195, 1190394506, 114340215
The Hause tertiaryNot set198976506
  tertiaryNot set198301678, 413338023, 413395965, 413338026, 198976503, 22747065, 162287678, 1079841187, 413395971, 413395979
Christy Bridge unclassifiedNot set53226839
Crookwath Bridge unclassifiedNot set58259017
Leith Beck Fold unclassifiedNot set22086592
  unclassifiedNot set31541346, 31541414, 4276956, 22086588, 147250855, 22747087, 53226836, 22747070, 22747071, 343430608, 343430607, 296274383, 296274384, 413338025, 113074137, 931154819, 58265314, 22747162, 255812176, 1081622256, 509869188, 22747172, 114331183, 509869175, 509869176, 113490700, 1081622255, 34033848, 31541194, 58259016, 58259018, 1081622258, 1081622257, 114314351, 58259015, 22086590, 156595579

Eden 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %73.63 %0.00 %0.00 %21.70 %0.00 %0.00 %4.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %5.67 %0.00 %0.00 %94.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %12.41 %3.13 %0.00 %79.83 %0.00 %0.00 %4.63 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Howgate residentialNot set198301693
Mill Park residentialNot set1187853402
RObson Court residentialNot set198301705
  residentialNot set527533323
Mile Lane tertiaryNot set126404092, 126403863, 26215053
Moss Rigg unclassifiedNot set78360570
  unclassifiedNot set4880547, 78360551

Eden 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %55.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %35.15 %9.50 %0.00 %55.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %7.06 %0.00 %0.00 %30.41 %0.00 %0.00 %62.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %5.35 %0.00 %0.00 %35.46 %0.00 %0.00 %59.19 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Castle Gardens residentialNot set113695377
Dukes Meadow residentialNot set121840717
Ghyll Bank residentialNot set121287898, 121287895
Hay Meadow Garth residentialNot set785685771
Maple Close residentialNot set113695375
Smithy Court residentialNot set78362061
Stonegarth residentialNot set78362067
The Paddock residentialNot set175922177, 121287899
  residentialNot set693801109, 113695378, 121855087, 513567784, 121204712, 121287897
Station RoadB5322secondary_linkNot set111540151
Heggle Lane tertiaryNot set1229685155, 1229685157, 1229685154, 1229685156
Hutton Roof Road tertiaryNot set1264615134, 1264615133, 60119153
Mosedale Bridge tertiaryNot set220057677
  tertiaryNot set42497437, 22746995, 42497428, 22690482, 1160636846, 1160636845, 22690468, 974990783, 54144742, 23385525, 974990782
Church Road unclassifiedNot set262101671, 262101672, 26576333
Dobson's Bridge unclassifiedNot set512829755
Lamb Bridge unclassifiedNot set111538944
  unclassifiedNot set494654104, 494654107, 480225265, 6898156, 121204587, 121204586, 1059586561, 121109901, 121109900, 32428925, 78391043, 42497431, 512829756, 262102016, 813477756, 19213505, 113613580, 261435457, 121115416, 78391035, 78391034, 23385526, 261435459, 480225269, 31319300, 78391028, 78391027, 54144759, 165630894, 165630893, 23385629, 480225277, 54144758, 54144751, 54144750, 54144753, 54144752, 113613571, 162286160, 512829760, 121844166, 526456079, 58946428, 42497453, 356354066, 356354062, 58946370, 330840195, 982788794, 111555911, 305550526, 111449956, 494654054, 494654058

Eden 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %8.55 %6.31 %0.00 %85.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %59.95 %0.00 %0.00 %21.01 %0.00 %0.00 %19.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %35.07 %0.00 %0.00 %64.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %15.26 %0.00 %0.00 %84.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %64.83 %35.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %5.46 %0.00 %0.00 %80.51 %0.00 %0.00 %14.03 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set30245003, 113607391
Cow Bridge unclassifiedNot set761204095
Lamb Bridge unclassifiedNot set111538944
  unclassifiedNot set4915736, 930363988, 930363989, 162286162, 469491324, 4885872, 4882095, 930363998, 383725853, 24276667, 4882087, 165382628, 946761728, 794756174, 129134070, 946761727, 930363999, 121111005, 480225269

Eden 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %78.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.50 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %21.13 %47.45 %0.00 %0.00 %31.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %30.66 %0.00 %0.00 %46.05 %0.00 %0.00 %23.28 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Castle Bank residentialNot set254488241, 1206475310
Chapel Street residentialNot set25695055
Holme Court residentialNot set66175389
Holme Farm bridge residentialNot set28660506
Holme Street residentialNot set28660498
  residentialNot set340085054, 313912158
Boroughgate unclassifiedNot set26678186
Doomgate unclassifiedNot set25695057
High Wiend unclassifiedNot set25695054, 25795993
Low Wiend unclassifiedNot set25695056, 25795996

Eden 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %11.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %1.54 %62.53 %0.00 %0.00 %35.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %49.95 %0.00 %0.00 %50.05 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Back Lane residentialNot set54746502
Belgravia residentialNot set54739325
Bellevue Road residentialNot set31027878
Castle View Road residentialNot set54741102
Clifford Street residentialNot set54739185
Drawbriggs Court residentialNot set54741081
Drawbriggs Lane residentialNot set25695963, 1206489973, 1201851814, 126882725
Drawbriggs Mount residentialNot set54741059
Eden View residentialNot set65754788
Friary Fields residentialNot set54739215, 313913024, 313913022
Friary Park residentialNot set196900564
Garbridge Court residentialNot set54739390
Garth Heads Rise residentialNot set196900542
Garth Heads Road residentialNot set34341515
Holme Farm residentialNot set28660505
Holme Farm bridge residentialNot set28660506
Hothfield Court residentialNot set196900561
Hothfield Drive residentialNot set54741105, 160266454
Meadow Close residentialNot set196900573
Meadow Court residentialNot set196900551, 196900543
Middle Close residentialNot set196900575
Midfield Mews residentialNot set196900566, 196900554
Mill Hill residentialNot set65754752, 65754734
Pembroke Street residentialNot set54739208
Rivington Park residentialNot set126882760, 313906383, 54746195, 126882735
Romany Way residentialNot set54739340
Salkeld Croft residentialNot set126882726
Thanet Terrace residentialNot set54741291
Westmorland Place residentialNot set196900577
Westmorland Rise residentialNot set54744252
Westmorland Road residentialNot set54744162
  residentialNot set1190968872, 196900546
Cross Croft tertiaryNot set28712122, 25856536, 25856549, 25856548, 25856533
Esperanto Way unclassifiedNot set126882797
Garbridge Lane unclassifiedNot set54739067
Mill Hill unclassifiedNot set212797332, 314440500
Station Road unclassifiedNot set25564931, 721328386, 574825655
St Michael's Lane unclassifiedNot set54739122
  unclassifiedNot set54739174, 721328385, 126882789

Eden 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %64.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %35.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.72 %0.00 %0.00 %56.28 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %9.20 %0.00 %0.00 %50.47 %0.00 %0.00 %40.33 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Slack Randy residentialNot set356378430, 1268230816
  residentialNot set342974562, 244985570, 968407053, 617217544, 1194053864, 244985567, 339555277, 339555278, 342981294, 342986095, 342986342
Broammire Road tertiaryNot set375123394, 244984358, 23958307
  tertiaryNot set161797518, 58946587, 27632002, 24291880, 430435351
Brackenslack Lane unclassifiedNot set198635654
Chitty Hill unclassifiedNot set30791265
Crossrigg Lane unclassifiedNot set59262900
Hoggs Lane unclassifiedNot set624270748, 198038716, 624270750, 1194034715
Kellybark Lane unclassifiedNot set196906529, 1194315214
Littlebeck Lane unclassifiedNot set38332084
Quarry Lane unclassifiedNot set58946554
Sayle Lane unclassifiedNot set196906537, 196906544
Welltree Brow unclassifiedNot set174112551
Whyber Lane unclassifiedNot set198036550
  unclassifiedNot set196906535, 196906543, 383599259, 383599258, 244986018, 244986014, 574825667, 244985568, 244985565, 143752754, 196906523, 174112549, 143752743, 196906526, 198038726, 1194042406, 383599261, 340968495, 1193998842, 30791276, 78344070, 24937479, 1145133504, 1148192106, 342986098, 340079465, 542431679, 198038730

Eden 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %29.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.50 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %28.64 %0.00 %0.00 %70.68 %0.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %9.92 %18.72 %0.00 %41.59 %0.00 %0.00 %29.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.98 %0.00 %38.18 %57.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %58.00 %42.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %8.13 %0.00 %0.00 %31.88 %0.00 %4.59 %55.40 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Betsy Lane residentialNot set173142890
Centurion Park residentialNot set70288602
Chapel Street residentialNot set118498910
Croft Place residentialNot set198975219
Dunfell View residentialNot set70288611
Eden Meadows residentialNot set198975217
Fell Lane residentialNot set1270676233
Horse & Farrier Courtyard residentialNot set280854582, 280854583
Linden Park residentialNot set29349113, 1204842508, 1204824704, 745697540, 1204842506, 1204842514, 1204842558, 745697539, 1204842530
Sandersons Croft residentialNot set70288628, 70288627, 70288626, 70288632
Vicarage Lane residentialNot set198975218
  residentialNot set32692996, 338340716, 338466666, 338449593, 198975213, 118498911, 118498912, 338448783, 1204842549, 1204842559, 1204842550, 905018916, 1204842561, 32693015
Cliburn Road tertiaryNot set27732730
Cross Street unclassifiedNot set31027675, 32693103, 1270676272, 1270676273, 1270676275, 1270676274
Fell Lane unclassifiedNot set1270676244, 1270676243, 70288633
Maiden Way unclassifiedNot set554046906, 114918288, 114918283
Milburn Road unclassifiedNot set506019817, 506019818, 38332763
Priest Lane unclassifiedNot set203295528, 1270676279, 1270676281, 1270676280, 338466658
Station Road unclassifiedNot set196900556
  unclassifiedNot set173142891, 34326019, 338469535, 338469534, 232587516, 70288664, 32692967, 33177304, 33177303, 33177300, 1270636970, 1264854956, 32692952, 1264854955

Eden 006E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %58.24 %0.00 %0.00 %15.58 %0.00 %0.00 %26.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.71 %0.00 %82.12 %12.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %14.35 %0.00 %0.00 %60.54 %0.00 %0.00 %25.11 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set339526545, 338338572, 338338573, 258842100, 624138346
Castrigg Lane unclassifiedNot set114918286, 114918284
Highmoor Lane unclassifiedNot set196900550
Knock unclassifiedNot set151515080
Pearson Lane unclassifiedNot set175867562
  unclassifiedNot set1270676145, 25695738, 43836806, 1002967721, 104202560, 43836779, 449117057, 1206489978, 104202535, 43837119, 104202550, 43837120, 43837121, 29184357, 43836780

Eden 006F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %46.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %53.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %26.12 %0.00 %0.00 %73.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.05 %13.55 %0.00 %0.05 %62.06 %0.00 %0.00 %24.29 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Fallowfield residentialNot set58946477
Margrats Croft residentialNot set198038723, 198038719
Moss Road residentialNot set58946472
Rectory Dene residentialNot set198301708
The Meadows residentialNot set58946476
Townhead Lane residentialNot set58946473
  residentialNot set1194002494, 342931362, 796966953, 342956414, 342926413
Cliburn Road tertiaryNot set27732730
New Road unclassifiedNot set165218499, 165218501
Waterfalls Bridge unclassifiedNot set78352784
  unclassifiedNot set408707462, 732271357, 452680592, 342956421, 258869321, 174112549, 340968495, 90433497, 258869322, 1194011196, 21573171, 21573170, 21573169, 342956422, 452680591, 59262898

Eden 006G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %45.50 %9.11 %0.00 %45.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %73.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.57 %0.00 %0.00 %58.90 %0.00 %0.00 %39.53 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set1060208576, 1060208582, 509006027, 346286409, 286922606, 1060208577, 383599260
New Road unclassifiedNot set208845997, 165218499, 208845996
Swindale Lane unclassifiedNot set198635651
  unclassifiedNot set210870482, 173669745, 210870480, 210871047, 210871436, 28621105, 24279524, 510086492, 114316976, 679127115, 210871437, 24290440, 24279520, 210872094, 28584632, 28584628, 210871844, 454050639, 454050640, 28584630, 198635667, 208844571, 4276956, 28584620, 114312228, 210870479, 210870483, 210870623, 210870624, 210871045, 1091627642, 210872091, 208844573, 210871843, 210871841, 210872095, 210872092, 114312227, 28584609, 210870481, 210870478

Eden 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %31.07 %0.00 %0.00 %10.18 %0.00 %0.00 %58.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %4.79 %0.40 %0.00 %94.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.45 %0.00 %0.00 %74.16 %0.00 %0.00 %22.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.57 %4.42 %23.11 %69.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.95 %0.00 %0.00 %90.49 %0.00 %2.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %4.89 %0.13 %0.00 %50.64 %0.00 %0.00 %44.33 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Christ Croft residentialNot set572200861
Church Lane residentialNot set222893347
Helbeck Road residentialNot set198046146
Lady Anne Drive residentialNot set1216527488, 205400519
Pembroke Close residentialNot set1216527489, 1216527490, 795200378
  residentialNot set543280398, 977630073, 977630070, 1118132548, 432581879
High Lane tertiaryNot set196906528, 161797519, 639337330
  tertiaryNot set262069393, 161797518, 430435351, 24291872, 430435354, 262069353, 24291893, 24291894, 574825669, 58926803
  trunk_linkNot set850684149
Church Gate unclassifiedNot set100271151, 256355101, 256355099
Far Leases Lane unclassifiedNot set58926793
High Leases Lane unclassifiedNot set58926818
Low Leases Lane unclassifiedNot set58926819
Musgrave Lane unclassifiedNot set198043985
Ploughlands Lane unclassifiedNot set196908275
Sikeside Lane unclassifiedNot set207105219, 59262975
Vicarage Drive unclassifiedNot set1194330226, 35410640, 1206461291
  unclassifiedNot set361782153, 438245135, 361782154, 449164290, 438245141, 45362250, 58926817, 905561842, 58926790, 241330811, 241330810, 721328394, 59262974, 59262973, 977630074, 58926751, 58928407, 198635659, 196909137, 905561838, 58928395, 35410642, 35410639, 386035216, 1206461292, 35410644, 1206461293, 35410638, 35410643, 541164034, 205398673, 449164293, 361787380, 218229539, 93076224, 93076223, 492747129, 492747131, 399298959, 41438777, 905561840, 1194105126, 905561848, 58926815, 58926823, 58925749, 241330806, 60373111, 24323095, 24323092, 98466246, 245301960, 196906512, 100271164, 39184341, 35410628, 1206461281, 258847974, 449164291, 43798289, 43798287, 449164288, 537770704, 537770705, 43798288, 1131297834, 1131297835, 35410625

Eden 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %43.09 %0.00 %0.00 %16.49 %0.00 %0.00 %40.42 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %8.47 %0.20 %0.00 %91.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %7.22 %0.00 %0.00 %92.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %6.47 %5.13 %0.00 %88.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %4.83 %0.00 %0.00 %85.31 %0.00 %0.00 %9.85 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Croglam Lane residentialNot set24323539
Croglam Meadows residentialNot set198976001
Croglam Park residentialNot set59263020
Rowgate residentialNot set59263018, 59263011, 59263019, 59263012
Winton Manor Court residentialNot set179272963
  residentialNot set1203485129, 1190969635, 1190969638, 1190969634, 492125032, 492125031, 885508097, 885508096, 1190969636, 1203485114, 1203485130, 1203485167, 1166067157, 965690298, 1166068770, 1166068769
  unclassifiedNot set399298959, 66765493, 668713700, 41438778, 399298953, 93076224, 492747129

Eden 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %23.51 %34.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %41.70 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %80.45 %19.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %95.18 %4.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %72.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.93 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Croglam Lane residentialNot set24323539
Croglam Meadows residentialNot set198976001
Hobsons Lane residentialNot set1192185112, 59262990
Market Square residentialNot set492292007, 223413522, 223413523
Mill Lane residentialNot set1210258548
Vicarage Lane residentialNot set492291991
  residentialNot set1190965086, 1000714555, 1190965085, 492125031, 59262991, 59262993, 905025691, 111492185, 492291989
Redmayne Road unclassifiedNot set35581704

Eden 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %40.36 %0.00 %0.00 %59.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential20.45 %0.00 %45.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %15.73 %0.00 %0.00 %84.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.32 %0.00 %0.00 %66.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.27 %0.00 %0.00 %72.38 %0.00 %0.00 %26.35 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bessy Bank residentialNot set1065190937
Chapel Beck Close residentialNot set196906519
Galloper Park residentialNot set163753452, 163753454
Highbeck Lane residentialNot set198975717
Hilldale View residentialNot set241323736
Lune Valley Court residentialNot set45360034
  residentialNot set346302150, 346302149, 342993831, 342993829, 342993832, 505037329, 505055803
 B6261secondaryNot set45362207
Waingap Lane tertiaryNot set45362251
  tertiaryNot set175149125, 354954695, 24291505, 24291503, 24291504, 48580590, 245304698, 45362203, 346302147, 45362254, 45362253, 45362255, 245304699, 24291880, 45362252
Carlingill Bridge unclassifiedNot set228747962
Low Lane unclassifiedNot set198975716
Lunes Bridge unclassifiedNot set45360009
Street Lane unclassifiedNot set24290981, 24290980, 127219530, 24290972
Sunbiggin unclassifiedNot set24291314, 354625507, 354625508, 24291313
  unclassifiedNot set245303095, 245303094, 24290975, 45362250, 45360010, 45360007, 241317981, 78276889, 24290976, 45362247

Eden 007E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %68.87 %0.00 %0.00 %19.22 %0.00 %0.00 %11.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %12.82 %13.89 %0.00 %73.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %5.89 %1.59 %0.00 %64.07 %0.00 %0.00 %28.44 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.23 %13.56 %49.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %6.13 %0.00 %0.00 %56.90 %0.00 %0.00 %36.98 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set742684382, 314447411, 574825661, 547017398, 339534895
Broadmire Road tertiaryNot set198635661
Broammire Road tertiaryNot set244984357, 244984358
Mill Lane tertiaryNot set196906530
  tertiaryNot set28662157, 28662171, 1206475308, 73064632
 U3222 103unclassifiedNot set742683466
Hayber Lane unclassifiedNot set198051361
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set31533115
Ploughlands Lane unclassifiedNot set196908275
Teas Bridge unclassifiedNot set546838226
  unclassifiedNot set574825662, 28965851, 59262959, 375123393, 339553871, 546838227, 335645287, 198038726, 475811024, 44830278, 59262970, 262069299, 1206475306, 313908346, 262069375, 313908353, 198051370, 198051371, 1270846933, 59262965, 335645284

Last updated: 2024-04-20 06:06:48