Road maximum speed limits in Forest Heath

Forest Heath 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beechfields residentialNot set91413828, 201743548, 201743546, 91413836, 201743549, 91413837
Blackbird Avenue residentialNot set91413844
Bracken Rise residentialNot set91413151
Downham Way residentialNot set91413831, 91423828, 551712777, 1123838871, 1123838868, 551712775, 91413824, 127546110, 126421284, 91413829
Falcon Drive residentialNot set91413848, 91413851
Heather Way residentialNot set91413155, 713392465
Heron Avenue residentialNot set922848086, 91413834, 91413835
Kestrel Drive residentialNot set91413838
Kingfisher Drive residentialNot set91413833, 91413841
Lark Close residentialNot set91413845
Lingheath Road residentialNot set115641008
Martin Close residentialNot set91413858
Mill Hill residentialNot set484579083
Nightingale Road residentialNot set91413847
Partridge Walk residentialNot set91413859
Pheasant Way residentialNot set91413832, 1123838869, 551698547
Plovers Court residentialNot set91413840
Robin Walk residentialNot set91413839
St Anthony's Way residentialNot set91413811
St Benedicts Road residentialNot set126421298, 91413147, 126421274, 91413807
St David's Close residentialNot set91413806
St Dominic's Drive residentialNot set91413822
St Francis Close residentialNot set91435609
St Nicholas Walk residentialNot set91413812
St Stephen's Crescent residentialNot set91413826, 201743545
St Thomas Close residentialNot set91413815
Swallow Drive residentialNot set91413857
Teal Walk residentialNot set91413823, 551712771, 1123838870
The Paddocks residentialNot set91413821, 551706208, 126421289, 91413816, 91413827, 551706206, 551706207, 551706209, 91413819, 91413817
Woodcock Rise residentialNot set116502058, 1123839853, 1123838867, 1123838866, 91413830, 126421271
Wren Close residentialNot set91413842
  residentialNot set116502053, 91413809, 91413808, 201743543, 152065011, 91413152, 91413825

Forest Heath 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %59.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.50 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.59 %0.00 %0.00 %96.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bury Road pedestrianNot set91413200
George Street pedestrianNot set968523728
Market Hill pedestrianNot set200619972, 188077924
Stores Street pedestrianNot set92053169
  pedestrianNot set188077922, 188077923
Beavor Lane residentialNot set91413810
Braundon Court residentialNot set888457714, 1122931784
Bury Road residentialNot set91413198
Coulson Lane residentialNot set121717773, 91413180
Elizabeth Road residentialNot set455780331, 91413208, 91413204
Evergreen residentialNot set92053154
Gentle Court residentialNot set179939658, 91413183
Heath Road residentialNot set91413169
Knappers Way residentialNot set491913071
Lode Street residentialNot set91413190, 188075991, 188075984
Mount Road residentialNot set91413212
Riverside Way residentialNot set551965280, 551965282, 551965283, 103528905, 91413925, 91413897, 91413903, 551965284, 91413900, 551965281
Rought Avenue residentialNot set91413210
Station Way residentialNot set91413910
Stuart Close residentialNot set456387386, 91413214, 91413213, 456387388
Suffolk Court residentialNot set91413185, 179939659, 179939660
The Orchard residentialNot set91413193, 91413209
Towlers Court residentialNot set91413195
Warren Close residentialNot set671305160, 675865334, 91413165
Wellington Close residentialNot set92053150
White Hart Lane residentialNot set91423839, 820117631
Wood Close residentialNot set91413211
  residentialNot set521461636, 659725770, 91423827, 91413907

Forest Heath 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street85.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential24.67 %4.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %8.09 %6.29 %0.00 %85.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %23.95 %13.61 %0.00 %62.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.46 %0.00 %33.59 %59.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified5.54 %0.00 %60.01 %9.29 %0.00 %0.98 %0.00 %0.00 %24.17 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Oak living_streetNot set376712556, 1253631697, 39750617
  living_streetNot set376276612, 39750632
Ash Close residentialNot set91413870, 91413871, 491913067
Blackbird Avenue residentialNot set91413844
Bracken Rise residentialNot set91413151
Cedar Way residentialNot set922848085, 91413160
Cherry Tree Close residentialNot set91413867
Chestnut Close residentialNot set91413866, 91413865
Crossroads residentialNot set233214343
Elm Close residentialNot set91413861
Knappers Way residentialNot set491913071
Linnet Crescent residentialNot set91413854
Mallard Way residentialNot set91413852
Marks Lane residentialNot set96039871
Martin Close residentialNot set91413858
Mill Hill residentialNot set91413174, 484579083
Mounts Pit Lane residentialNot set91430358
Robert Linge Crescent residentialNot set91413172
Spruce Drive residentialNot set91413159
St Anthony's Way residentialNot set91413811
St Benedicts Road residentialNot set126421274
St David's Close residentialNot set91413806
St Nicholas Walk residentialNot set91413814, 91413813, 91413812
Swallow Drive residentialNot set91413857
The Chase residentialNot set91413863
Walnut Close residentialNot set91413864
Willow Close residentialNot set91413135, 91413137
Yew Drive residentialNot set91413869, 91413868, 91413872
  residentialNot set853631500, 91413139, 91413136, 174421953, 174421954, 91430294, 853631499
London Road unclassifiedNot set584031007

Forest Heath 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %15.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.47 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %76.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.66 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bluebell Walk residentialNot set179789003, 179794096, 91413241, 91413264
Church Close residentialNot set91441898
Church End residentialNot set91413229
Coronation Place residentialNot set91413225
Edmund Road residentialNot set91413244, 476933459, 476933454, 91423844
Field Road residentialNot set91423841, 119923436, 119923437, 91413246
Lilac Close residentialNot set122976661, 91413237
Manor House Close residentialNot set122545322
Manor Road residentialNot set91413242, 121822704
Millers Lane residentialNot set91413253, 91413254
Park View residentialNot set91413228
Parsons Close residentialNot set91413230
Pond Lane residentialNot set42771022, 101155978
Primrose Drive residentialNot set91413259
Princes Close residentialNot set91413247, 121822693
Queens Road residentialNot set91413260, 91413248, 121822701
Rowan Drive residentialNot set152301629, 456396459, 456396455, 91413220, 91413221, 456396461, 456396465, 91413219, 91413227, 152301627
Saffron Close residentialNot set91435621, 475675120, 475675119, 91413231, 91413223
Seymour Avenue residentialNot set91413232
St Margaret's Drive residentialNot set91413252, 91413263, 121822706, 297592155
Sweden Place residentialNot set91413224
The Drove residentialNot set65336685
The Hill residentialNot set91423843
The Rookery residentialNot set91413238, 91413239, 476948486, 119923429, 91413245
The Sandgalls residentialNot set96039758, 152301625
Tower Close residentialNot set121822702, 91413249
West Drive residentialNot set91413243, 119923430
White Horse Street residentialNot set42768979
  residentialNot set65336683
Barnes Close unclassifiedNot set91413283, 475685135
Chalk Road unclassifiedNot set42771187
The Street unclassifiedNot set92053125
Wimbledon Avenue unclassifiedNot set91413287, 475696563

Forest Heath 001E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %13.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %6.28 %34.30 %0.00 %59.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %20.79 %38.48 %0.00 %40.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %11.98 %0.00 %0.00 %35.72 %0.00 %0.00 %52.31 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bluebell Walk residentialNot set91413264
Crown Street residentialNot set91413277, 121822698
Cunningham Close residentialNot set476076612, 91413276
Edmund Road residentialNot set91423844
Elizabeth Road residentialNot set91413204
Firs Way residentialNot set456403197, 91413217, 456403201
Forest Close residentialNot set91413216
Hillside residentialNot set121822697, 121822691, 91413271
Lavender Close residentialNot set91413265
Lilac Close residentialNot set91413237, 122976661
Oaklands Drive residentialNot set91413269, 91413273, 476370833, 91413261, 91413262, 476370834, 121822705, 91413270, 91413274, 476371187, 121822699
Petunia Way residentialNot set91413258, 1123086631, 179789001
Pinewood Drive residentialNot set91423840, 456403198, 91413215
Pond Lane residentialNot set101155978
Primrose Drive residentialNot set91413257, 179789002, 91413259, 179788999
Rowan Drive residentialNot set152301629
Seymour Avenue residentialNot set91413234, 476380936, 91413236, 91413232, 119923433, 91413233, 119923438, 91413235, 119923432, 476380934, 119923434
Spinney Close residentialNot set456403196, 91413222
Stuart Close residentialNot set91413214
The Rookery residentialNot set91413245
Waltons Way residentialNot set456776535, 180119175, 91413218
West Drive residentialNot set91413243
Woodlands Rise residentialNot set476370832, 91413268, 121822700, 121822696, 91413275, 121822703, 91413267, 121822707, 91413266, 91413279
  residentialNot set65336683
Barnes Close unclassifiedNot set91413283
Chalk Road unclassifiedNot set42771187
Highbury Road unclassifiedNot set91413284
Norwood Road unclassifiedNot set91413286
Putney Close unclassifiedNot set91413285, 475685136
Richmond Road unclassifiedNot set475685137, 91413281
The Street unclassifiedNot set92053125
Twickenham Avenue unclassifiedNot set91413288
Wimbledon Avenue unclassifiedNot set91413287
  unclassifiedNot set42728000, 112243482

Forest Heath 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.02 %7.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %77.58 %0.00 %0.00 %22.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Avenue Road residentialNot set90791132
Back Street residentialNot set90791184, 90791230
Bell Trees residentialNot set90791156
Broom Road residentialNot set308622841
Broom Road Close residentialNot set90791206
Cemetery Road residentialNot set90791219
Curlew Close residentialNot set90791165, 1124265698
Eriswell Drive residentialNot set90791170
Hallmark Close residentialNot set90791159, 308662633
Highfields residentialNot set90791179
Highfields Drive residentialNot set983253750, 90791216
Highlands residentialNot set91743178
Holly Lane residentialNot set90969997
Lilac Drive residentialNot set90978287, 90791214, 90999057
Maids Cross Hill residentialNot set521324016
Maids Cross Way residentialNot set90791256
North Road residentialNot set90791146
Pashford Close residentialNot set90791202, 308662637
Pintail Close residentialNot set1124265686
Roughlands residentialNot set90791200
Sandgalls Drive residentialNot set90791187, 90791209
Sandgalls Road residentialNot set90791205
School Close residentialNot set720148999
South Road residentialNot set90791133
Springfield Drive residentialNot set90791212
The Elders residentialNot set90791191
The Firs residentialNot set90791190
The Grange residentialNot set308662647
The Mallards residentialNot set90791166, 850460729, 734425437
Warren Close residentialNot set90791183
Windmill Close residentialNot set90791153
  residentialNot set90974105, 90974142, 308662629, 982039328, 90974135, 90974145, 90974143, 90791162
Undley Road tertiaryNot set1097702211, 90793202, 91003831, 91003826

Forest Heath 002E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %7.28 %10.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %81.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.74 %0.00 %0.00 %99.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anchor Lane residentialNot set92206584
Arrowhead Drive residentialNot set90791244
Back Street residentialNot set90791227, 90791230
Barr Drive residentialNot set90791325, 521324020
Birch Crescent residentialNot set308789756, 90791236
Breckland Avenue residentialNot set90791255, 308789759
Briscoe Way residentialNot set237278710, 237278696, 90791305, 90791301, 122816061
Burrow Drive residentialNot set90791240, 237278704, 90791308
Cemetery Road residentialNot set90791219
Cornfield Avenue residentialNot set90791250
Covey Way residentialNot set90791194, 90791197, 90974115
Cross Lane Close residentialNot set90791228
Delph Road residentialNot set90793206
Dove Close residentialNot set698615481
Drift Road residentialNot set90791330
Elm Close residentialNot set90791292, 237278718, 90791290
Halfmoon Lane residentialNot set1124004723
Hall Drive residentialNot set90791270
Hallfields residentialNot set237278699, 90791263
Jubilee Road residentialNot set308787296, 90791333
Larch Close residentialNot set90791232, 308789767
Maids Cross Hill residentialNot set521324016
Maids Cross Way residentialNot set90791256
Mayfields residentialNot set308622090, 90791258
Meadow Drive residentialNot set90791281
Millers Rise residentialNot set245733141
Palmer Drive residentialNot set90791265
Sharpes Corner residentialNot set90791312
The Firs residentialNot set90791190
Wingfield Avenue residentialNot set90791238
Woodcutters Way residentialNot set90791249, 90791247
Woodlands residentialNot set308789765, 521324019, 90791286, 308789766
  residentialNot set90791243, 694555570, 90974145, 90791174, 90791176, 308662625, 982042573, 308662631, 90791234
Maids Cross Hill unclassifiedNot set102826310

Forest Heath 002F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %20.57 %0.00 %0.00 %79.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.66 %0.00 %0.00 %63.33 %0.00 %0.00 %33.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.35 %0.00 %68.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.14 %0.00 %0.00 %77.86 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bassingbourn living_streetNot set154773592
Bentwaters living_streetNot set122587473, 122587485
Brize Norton living_streetNot set154773395
Bruntingthorpe living_streetNot set154773383, 560037632, 154773470
Burtonwood living_streetNot set154773537
Coltishall living_streetNot set122587419
Coningsby living_streetNot set154773409, 154773481, 154773600, 154773377
Greenham Common living_streetNot set122587398
Ludham living_streetNot set154773442
Spilsby living_streetNot set154773365
Upper Heyford living_streetNot set91097407, 91058325
Upwood living_streetNot set122587446, 122587408, 122587432
Wendling living_streetNot set154773434
Woodbridge living_streetNot set122587430, 560037633
  living_streetNot set154773362, 122587434, 154773588, 154773495, 154773616, 154773503, 154773468, 154773254, 154773496, 154773356, 154773325, 154773261, 154773331, 154773458, 154773451, 154773505, 154773608, 154773472, 154773256, 154773571, 122587382, 122587444, 154773425, 154773267, 154773315, 154773248, 154773572, 154773461, 154773304, 154773392, 154773250, 154773262, 154773455, 154773338, 154773286, 154773278, 122587415, 154773507, 122587448, 154773433, 154773510, 122587386, 122587400, 154773488, 154773260, 122587433, 154773420, 154773341, 154773590, 122587439, 154773568, 122587497, 154773423, 154773263
Albert Rolph Drive residentialNot set982770004, 90791130
Alconbury residentialNot set154773322
Anchor Lane residentialNot set92206584
Apple Close residentialNot set91058349
Ash Close residentialNot set91052777
Avenue Road residentialNot set90791132
Back Street residentialNot set90791230
Bangor Road residentialNot set189793829, 91052800, 122587453
Beech Close residentialNot set91052776
Bell Trees residentialNot set90791156
Birch Walk residentialNot set91058370
Brandon Street residentialNot set91040116
Brewers Close residentialNot set92206585
Brize Norton residentialNot set560037631, 91058365
Broom Road residentialNot set308622841
Caudle Avenue residentialNot set90791128, 982770002, 982770000, 982770003, 90791148, 90791140, 90791126, 982770001
Cherry Lane residentialNot set91052822
Chestnut Way residentialNot set91052848
Church Farm Way residentialNot set495931870, 495931868, 495931869
Clunch Close residentialNot set495931864
Coltishall residentialNot set91052854, 91052831
Compass Close residentialNot set778304539, 90791142
Dereham Close residentialNot set91058327
Dudley Street residentialNot set91052749
Earlsfield residentialNot set91059092
Elm Walk residentialNot set91052803
Eriswell Drive residentialNot set90791170, 90791150, 90791149
Exeter Crescent residentialNot set91040061
Fir Walk residentialNot set91052806
Gorse Close residentialNot set90791135
Halfmoon Lane residentialNot set1124004723
Halifax Street residentialNot set91052752
Hall Drive residentialNot set90791270
Hawthorn Lane residentialNot set91058373
Holly Lane residentialNot set90969997
Ipswich Street residentialNot set91052753
Kitchener Close residentialNot set90791225
Lancewood Walk residentialNot set91058352
Lime Close residentialNot set90791151
Lords Walk residentialNot set91040118, 978948442, 182325634
Maple Close residentialNot set91052842
Mutford Green residentialNot set237278697, 90791314
Myrtle Close residentialNot set91041669
North Road residentialNot set90791145, 90791146
Norwich Road residentialNot set91052759
Oak Lane residentialNot set91052838, 196900203, 196900190, 196900189
Olive Close residentialNot set91052825, 196900198
Palmer Drive residentialNot set90791265
Quayside Court residentialNot set237278717, 237278719
Radcliffe Road residentialNot set122587438
Redwood Lane residentialNot set91058361
Roebuck Drive residentialNot set983227809, 90791143, 90791136
Rookery Walk residentialNot set90970022
Rosewood Close residentialNot set91058364
Saxon Place residentialNot set495931866
Scampton residentialNot set122587405
Sculthorpe residentialNot set91097403, 91052845
Sharpes Corner residentialNot set90791312
Spruce Close residentialNot set91052819
St Marys Mews residentialNot set495931865, 495931867
Sycamore Walk residentialNot set91052847
Thunderbird Way residentialNot set91052756
Upper Heyford residentialNot set154773464
Walnut Close residentialNot set91052817
Whitewood Walk residentialNot set196900192, 91052833
Windmill Close residentialNot set308662643, 90791153
  residentialNot set889443898, 90791139, 698291605, 698291604, 90983127, 982769999, 91052828, 90791138
Undley Road tertiaryNot set90793202
  tertiaryNot set92480800
Maids Cross Hill unclassifiedNot set102826310
Sedge Fen Road unclassifiedNot set92206577
  unclassifiedNot set92206581, 92206578, 26345482, 101284700, 92206583

Forest Heath 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.13 %2.15 %57.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %43.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %56.35 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %50.43 %0.00 %0.00 %49.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %17.42 %1.10 %0.00 %55.57 %0.00 %0.00 %25.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.68 %6.03 %0.00 %82.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.81 %0.00 %0.00 %79.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.18 %0.00 %0.00 %68.82 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Falconer Road living_streetNot set1272324167
  living_streetNot set818874048, 915051402, 1272324169, 1272324173, 818874070, 818874072, 1272324166
All Saints Walk residentialNot set95192530
Bridge Farm Close residentialNot set189794133, 189794134, 96114538
Chase Avenue residentialNot set1209310043, 818874074
Church Meadow residentialNot set287411986, 24573159, 24573158
East View residentialNot set92206528, 92206531
Elms Road residentialNot set1209309961, 798401894
Falconer Road residentialNot set1272324168, 1209309806
Lark Close residentialNot set95192529
Links Close residentialNot set95192535
Mace Road residentialNot set1272221436, 718971247, 718971246, 718971244, 1272221440
Mortimer Lane residentialNot set92206533
Old Dairy residentialNot set96114548
Old Dairy Court residentialNot set96114544
Sceptre Drive residentialNot set1272221438, 718971245, 1272221439
Scotts Pine Court residentialNot set92481953
Shores Close residentialNot set92206535
The Meadows residentialNot set95192531
The Paddocks residentialNot set95192536
Walnut Grove residentialNot set95192527, 95192533
  residentialNot set1272324170, 397833211, 1024688747, 95192532, 693525496, 818874071, 1272324171, 818874073, 1272324172, 158595549
The StreetB1102secondaryNot set162958093
Elms Road tertiaryNot set4213401, 397832884
Ferry Lane tertiaryNot set160147427
  tertiaryNot set232676120, 232676119, 91748137
Beck Road unclassifiedNot set91748139, 113558559
Chippenham Road unclassifiedNot set90778737
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set24450868, 24450867, 113218522
North Street unclassifiedNot set397832905, 92206543
Station Yard unclassifiedNot set90766418
  unclassifiedNot set24305761, 91748140, 158595551, 24305763, 354321475, 229521558, 24305762, 39543814

Forest Heath 003F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %83.10 %0.00 %7.75 %9.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %26.08 %3.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Blackbird Road residentialNot set91744853
Dairy Drive residentialNot set238848072
Dakota Road residentialNot set91873092
Falcon Way residentialNot set91746474
Halifax Road residentialNot set137960050
Hawk Close residentialNot set91744834
Heron Close residentialNot set91744852
Kestrel Close residentialNot set91744832
Lancaster Road residentialNot set91873579
Lincoln Road residentialNot set91873581
Locks Lane residentialNot set95193069
Louis Drive residentialNot set553450037
Mias Way residentialNot set837539164
Plover Close residentialNot set91744854
Rookery Drove residentialNot set91744855
The Grove residentialNot set91743101
The Presidents residentialNot set397969100, 397969109
Tolly Cobbold Street residentialNot set91873082
Virginia Road residentialNot set137954639
Waterworks Road residentialNot set91873580
Wellington Road residentialNot set91873079
Willow Park residentialNot set92053746
York Close residentialNot set30748128
  residentialNot set91744829, 91873078, 91873130, 397969104, 91873080, 397969108
Mildenhall Road tertiaryNot set24308166
West Row Road tertiaryNot set24612832
Chapel Road unclassifiedNot set24484622
Folly Road unclassifiedNot set397821249
Hurdle Drove unclassifiedNot set24484627
Jarman's Lane unclassifiedNot set24484621
Pollards Lane unclassifiedNot set24484624, 498843644
Pott Hall Road unclassifiedNot set24308167
Skelton's Drove unclassifiedNot set91743148
  unclassifiedNot set707831133, 707949202, 554244001, 115544956, 115548577, 115548561, 91744837, 707831118, 707831113, 137957997, 115548593, 707831117, 707831112, 707831130, 707831129, 707831134, 707831125, 707831119, 707831114, 707831122, 707831111, 707831132, 707831131, 707831121, 707831127, 707831120, 707831126, 707831123, 707831128, 707831124, 24484620

Forest Heath 003G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.40 %0.00 %99.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %18.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %81.85 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %1.00 %0.00 %19.58 %20.20 %0.00 %0.00 %59.22 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.80 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aspal Close residentialNot set91744867, 91744868
Aspal Hall Road residentialNot set91744866, 91744862
Aspal Place residentialNot set189793547
Broom Walk residentialNot set397951578, 91744884
ElmCroft Close residentialNot set91744873, 397951592
Hawthorn Walk residentialNot set91744879
Holly Walk residentialNot set397951582, 91744885
Holmsey Green Gardens residentialNot set91744877, 397951574
Homestead Drive residentialNot set91744874, 397951590
Morley Close residentialNot set91744875
Oak Drive residentialNot set91744872
Rose Green Lane residentialNot set91744870
Shrub House Close residentialNot set91744878
The Poplars residentialNot set92615235
  residentialNot set91744864, 91744882, 91744880, 91744871, 557981084, 91744876, 91744883
Holmsey Green tertiaryNot set553450038
Holywell Drove tertiaryNot set91746471
  tertiaryNot set92480800
Aspal Lane unclassifiedNot set24553523
Birchinhill Drove unclassifiedNot set91746472
Breach Drove unclassifiedNot set91743143
Fisher's Drove unclassifiedNot set91743105
Holywell Drove unclassifiedNot set734382230
Skelton's Drove unclassifiedNot set91743148
Snare Drove unclassifiedNot set91746473, 1258446094, 1258446095
  unclassifiedNot set24484620, 554244001, 26345482

Forest Heath 003H

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %23.02 %0.00 %0.00 %76.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %25.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %74.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %9.96 %0.00 %0.00 %63.14 %0.00 %0.00 %26.90 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %28.23 %0.00 %0.00 %33.32 %0.00 %0.00 %38.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.42 %0.00 %40.34 %40.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.60 %0.00 %0.00 %16.64 %0.00 %0.00 %79.77 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Park View living_streetNot set603478669, 603478668, 603478666, 603478667
Ash Close residentialNot set91052777
Aspal Close residentialNot set91744868, 91744867
Aspal Park residentialNot set91865117
Aspal Way residentialNot set92480801
Beech Close residentialNot set91052776
Brandon Street residentialNot set91040116
Cedar Close residentialNot set91052813
Cherry Lane residentialNot set91052783, 91052822
Dogwood Walk residentialNot set91052811
Dolvers View residentialNot set92615243
Earlsfield residentialNot set91059092
Elm Walk residentialNot set91052803
Exeter Crescent residentialNot set91040061
Fir Walk residentialNot set91052806
Heathlands residentialNot set91744893
Hicfield Road residentialNot set765297939
Lamble Close residentialNot set390216971
Lizards Way residentialNot set765297940
Lords Walk residentialNot set978948442, 91040118
Olive Close residentialNot set91052825
Parkside residentialNot set91744891
Pine Close residentialNot set196900191, 91052780
Queens Close residentialNot set1190153513, 1190153514, 1190153515
Radcliffe Road residentialNot set122587438
Rose Green Lane residentialNot set91744870
Saxon Gate residentialNot set554453953
Shrub House Close residentialNot set91744878
Street Farm Close residentialNot set554453952
The Poplars residentialNot set92615235
Whitewood Walk residentialNot set91052833
Willow Close residentialNot set92615248
Yew Close residentialNot set91052834, 196900200
  residentialNot set862978429, 1257127226, 1257127244, 1205700716, 1214793013, 91744869, 1214793012, 1257127259, 100802657
The StreetB1112secondaryNot set91865062
 B1112secondaryNot set8233005
Holmsey Green tertiaryNot set553450038
The Street tertiaryNot set24553522
  tertiaryNot set92480800
Aspal Lane unclassifiedNot set24553523
Fen Lane unclassifiedNot set1257135068, 375459474, 189793549
  unclassifiedNot set707949208, 189793548, 707949206, 707949204, 707949207, 707949203, 115544956, 707949205

Forest Heath 003I

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %10.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bagsham Lane residentialNot set92206553
Bargate Road residentialNot set24308755
Blenheim Close residentialNot set92206566
Church Gardens residentialNot set92206552
Cornflower Close residentialNot set158595565
Crick's Road residentialNot set24305516, 473453167
Eldo Gardens residentialNot set607694772, 92206555
Ford Close residentialNot set92206568
Kingfisher residentialNot set39543795
Lakeside residentialNot set39543796
Manor Farm Road residentialNot set92206571, 92206564
Mason Gardens residentialNot set92206565
Neve Gardens residentialNot set92206556, 92206557
Nightingale residentialNot set39543907
Pamment's Lane residentialNot set92206554
Riverside Island Marina residentialNot set39543797
Sandpiper residentialNot set39543793
Stirling Close residentialNot set92206551
Wellington Close residentialNot set473453168, 92206550, 473453169
William's Way residentialNot set92206546, 473453171
Woodpecker residentialNot set39543794
  residentialNot set92206545, 1211962079, 92206544
Beeches Road tertiaryNot set91743154
Chapel Road tertiaryNot set160150509
Eldo Road tertiaryNot set91748149
Ferry Lane tertiaryNot set160147427, 24305517
Friday Street tertiaryNot set91748151
Mildenhall Road tertiaryNot set24308166
Chapel Road unclassifiedNot set24484622
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set92206563
Cook's Drove unclassifiedNot set92206572
Cow and Sheep Drove unclassifiedNot set91743113
Fisher's Drove unclassifiedNot set91743105
Fodderfen Drove unclassifiedNot set1079484110, 1079484111, 147282704, 147282681, 375462447, 91743115
Gravel Drove unclassifiedNot set223412246
Hayland Drove unclassifiedNot set91748152
Hurdle Drove unclassifiedNot set24484627, 24484628
Jarman's Lane unclassifiedNot set24484621
Lark Bank unclassifiedNot set1079484112, 26387102, 375462445
New Drove unclassifiedNot set91743110
Parker's Drove unclassifiedNot set92206548
Pollards Lane unclassifiedNot set24484624, 498843644
Pott Hall Road unclassifiedNot set24308167
The Green unclassifiedNot set91743155, 24484623
Wamil Road unclassifiedNot set375458868
  unclassifiedNot set39543850, 39543851, 92615211, 397454874, 397372022, 143288614, 143288528, 115544956, 24484620

Forest Heath 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cavendish Close residentialNot set624744914, 624744905
Clare Close residentialNot set90765612, 90765610, 90765609, 90765626, 90765623, 90765625, 90765624, 90765611
Downing Close residentialNot set90765628
Emmanuel Close residentialNot set90765634, 90765632
Evergreen Way residentialNot set92615260
Hanmer Avenue residentialNot set90765553
Newnham Close residentialNot set90765649
Pembroke Close residentialNot set90765672, 90765670
Scott Avenue residentialNot set90765669
St John's Close residentialNot set90765547, 90765549, 90765586, 90765560, 90765563, 90777626, 90765551, 90765562, 90765548, 90777618, 90765558, 90765556

Forest Heath 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.54 %0.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set439491423
Amy Johnson Court residentialNot set90765782
Boeing Way residentialNot set90765779, 439491429, 90765778
Breckland Way residentialNot set92480635, 30166798, 30166884
Campbell Close residentialNot set90778362
Charles Melrose Close residentialNot set90765787
Churchill Drive residentialNot set90765751
Comet Way residentialNot set90765796
Courier Close residentialNot set90765737
De Havilland Court residentialNot set90765772
Fairey Fox Drive residentialNot set90765732, 90765730, 544374855
Field Road residentialNot set90765656
Field Walk residentialNot set90765707
Fincham Road residentialNot set90765789
Finchley Avenue residentialNot set90765724
Flemington Close residentialNot set90778363
Folly Road residentialNot set90765709
Fred Dannatt Road residentialNot set90765691
Globe Close residentialNot set693142663
Granville Gardens residentialNot set90765785
Gregory Road residentialNot set90765711
Grosvenor House Court residentialNot set90765775, 90765776
Heyford Court residentialNot set90765774
Jim Mollison Court residentialNot set90765780
Macpherson Robertson Way residentialNot set90765804, 90765805, 90765777, 439652488
Melbourne Drive residentialNot set90765717, 90765721, 90765719, 90765723
Miles Hawk Way residentialNot set90765734, 90765736
Oxford Close residentialNot set90765799, 90765800
Wells Court residentialNot set90765773
  residentialNot set90765752, 90765701, 439491437, 439491434, 90765793, 90765791, 845300420
Folly Road unclassifiedNot set397821249
Hampstead Avenue unclassifiedNot set90766413
James Carter Road unclassifiedNot set4325131

Forest Heath 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %91.03 %0.00 %0.00 %8.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %7.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.80 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Breckland Way residentialNot set92480635
Bunbury Avenue residentialNot set90765666
Campbell Close residentialNot set90778362
Darwin Close residentialNot set90765574
Field Road residentialNot set439652489, 90765656
Finchley Avenue residentialNot set90765724
Folly Road residentialNot set90765709
Girton Close residentialNot set397453798, 90765577, 90765596, 90765594
Gonville Close residentialNot set90765580
Hanmer Avenue residentialNot set90765553
Melbourne Drive residentialNot set90765717
Pembroke Close residentialNot set90765672, 90765670
Plumpton Avenue residentialNot set92615265
Poplar Close residentialNot set220737681
Scott Avenue residentialNot set90765669
Selwyn Close residentialNot set90765568, 90765571, 90765567, 90765589, 90765570
St Catherines Close residentialNot set90765582, 90765591, 90765579
St Helena Walk residentialNot set90777616, 90777617
Trinity Avenue residentialNot set90777614
  residentialNot set90765698
Chiswick Avenue unclassifiedNot set90765696
Hampstead Avenue unclassifiedNot set90766413
Holborn Avenue unclassifiedNot set439654984, 90765703
Leyton Avenue unclassifiedNot set90765694, 90777613

Forest Heath 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %49.08 %0.00 %0.00 %50.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %88.34 %0.00 %0.00 %5.90 %0.00 %0.00 %5.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.18 %15.48 %84.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Blooms Court residentialNot set90765661
Breck Gardens residentialNot set845280818
Brick KIln Road residentialNot set90765646
Bunbury Avenue residentialNot set90765666
Chestnut Close residentialNot set90765658
Clare Close residentialNot set90765623
Conifer Close residentialNot set92615259
Croft Place residentialNot set90765679
Cypress Close residentialNot set95192528
Downing Close residentialNot set90765628
Emmanuel Close residentialNot set90765632
Evergreen Way residentialNot set92615260
Fir Tree Court residentialNot set154942916
Fleming Avenue residentialNot set92967943
Forest Way residentialNot set90765613
Hanmer Avenue residentialNot set90765553
Heathland Way residentialNot set220620636, 220737680
Heath Road residentialNot set90765648
Hereward Avenue residentialNot set90765654
Juniper Close residentialNot set90765622
Kings Close residentialNot set92480631, 90765643
Laburnum Avenue residentialNot set90765638
Lime Close residentialNot set90765635, 220620637
Newnham Close residentialNot set90765649
Nursery Close residentialNot set90765660
Robin Close residentialNot set27159039, 27159040
Sand Acre Close residentialNot set90765644, 397451522
Sanderling Close residentialNot set27159037
Trinity Avenue residentialNot set90777614
Wake Avenue residentialNot set90765684
Woodlands Way residentialNot set90765604, 90765603, 90765599, 90765605, 90765601
Wren Close residentialNot set27159041
Yew Tree Close residentialNot set154942917
  residentialNot set845352332, 90765701, 90765752, 90765676, 351094167, 439483759, 932761869
Thetford Road tertiaryNot set22132782
  unclassifiedNot set129973469, 24553684, 99063093, 355420224

Forest Heath 004E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %90.72 %0.00 %0.00 %9.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %4.88 %13.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %81.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %1.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.11 %93.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %41.56 %3.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.80 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Market Place pedestrianNot set439481111, 439481083, 439481106, 283344501, 845280822, 923364359, 283344502
  pedestrianNot set439481099, 464133476, 439481088
Aldrich Place residentialNot set551908447
Birkdale Avenue residentialNot set90765762
Brent Close residentialNot set27159038
Bridewell Close residentialNot set39830763, 39830762, 1221617882
Cameron Mews residentialNot set24612081
Church Walk residentialNot set24494262
Churchyard residentialNot set1117555581
Comet Way residentialNot set90765796
Croft Place residentialNot set90765679
Forest Way residentialNot set90765613
Grebe Close residentialNot set27159047
Hazel Close residentialNot set27311183, 27311184
Hereward Avenue residentialNot set90765654
Kingfisher Way residentialNot set27159046
Lapwing Court residentialNot set27159042
Martin Close residentialNot set27159049
Mill Park Gardens residentialNot set95782199, 95782201, 95782200, 95782202, 24612082
Mulberry Close residentialNot set27311180, 27311178, 27311181
Nightingale Close residentialNot set27159043
Pine Trees Avenue residentialNot set27311192
Queen's Drive residentialNot set90765745, 90777615, 90765742
Queensway residentialNot set90765769
Raven Close residentialNot set27159044
Riverside Close residentialNot set90766417, 90766415
Sanderling Close residentialNot set27159037
Ship Gardens residentialNot set24612083
St Anns Drive residentialNot set90765764
St Mary's Close residentialNot set243881882
Sunningdale Avenue residentialNot set90765768
Thetford Road residentialNot set27311185
Threshers Yard residentialNot set158599114
Turnstone Close residentialNot set27159036, 287413536
Vicarage Gardens residentialNot set695937520
Wake Avenue residentialNot set90765684
Wamil Way residentialNot set39830761, 181142758, 273191048
Wentworth Drive residentialNot set90765760, 845300419
West Drive residentialNot set90765748
Queensway tertiaryNot set24305515
Thetford Road tertiaryNot set22132782
West Row Road tertiaryNot set24612832, 1217871975
King Street unclassifiedNot set83950616
New Street unclassifiedNot set24484629
Wamil Road unclassifiedNot set92206558, 375458868, 375458872
  unclassifiedNot set24612079

Forest Heath 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %27.68 %0.00 %0.00 %72.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.50 %0.32 %0.00 %99.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %22.64 %0.00 %0.00 %76.35 %0.00 %0.00 %1.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.74 %0.00 %0.00 %39.13 %0.00 %0.00 %59.14 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set900399137, 856605071, 856605072
All Saints Close residentialNot set24733019, 24733017
Carpenters Close residentialNot set24733015
Chapel Lane residentialNot set158678774
Highwood Court residentialNot set24733081
Highwood Crescent residentialNot set24733007, 24733005, 24733004, 24733006
Highwood Road residentialNot set24733008, 24733011, 24733009, 24733079, 24733012, 24733080, 24733010
Mill View residentialNot set24733021, 900399114, 24733020
Pages Lane residentialNot set377140343, 376306949
Sperrincks Close residentialNot set900399149, 900399150, 24733018
Stubbins Lane residentialNot set24733014
Temple Close residentialNot set96034574
The Farthings residentialNot set103060058, 95193474
The Hall Close residentialNot set39429735, 39429736, 39429737, 39429734
Tithe Close residentialNot set24732979, 218038317, 24732978, 24732981, 24732982, 24732980, 24732983
Tollesbury Way residentialNot set778190153
West Street residentialNot set272952851, 98323973, 629193347
  residentialNot set158678780, 466700111, 466700116, 255527315, 123960577, 257024889, 817867748
Burgate Road tertiaryNot set94241127, 94241145
  tertiaryNot set92482853
  tertiary_linkNot set24292802
  unclassifiedNot set103263245, 103263246, 24733022, 26345523, 37045809, 129268239, 258380556, 26363737, 38103585, 218038338, 24735681, 98110251, 24733069, 629209825, 629209826

Forest Heath 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %7.98 %12.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.28 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %32.11 %4.00 %0.00 %63.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %16.38 %0.00 %0.00 %55.91 %0.00 %0.00 %27.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set726186004, 726186005
  primary_linkNot set23026757
Anvil Way residentialNot set649315980, 524424378, 238847277, 524424376
Benefield Road residentialNot set24732993
Brookside residentialNot set376524180, 1257504979, 24734339, 24733029
Bury Lane residentialNot set95193469
Business Park residentialNot set146666489
Cheveley Road residentialNot set24733061
Church Road residentialNot set24732988
Clifton Mews residentialNot set95193473, 649315998
Dalham Road residentialNot set24732989
Edgeborough Close residentialNot set95193477
Farrier Mews residentialNot set524424375
Jeddah Way residentialNot set238847276
Jersey Meadow residentialNot set861288612
Lark Hill residentialNot set376524388, 24732997, 1104108062, 24733000, 1104106865
Larnach Drive residentialNot set915475005, 524424381
Mayes Meadow residentialNot set24732972
Meddler Mews residentialNot set915474953
Moulton Avenue residentialNot set95193479, 915475124, 95193472, 95193481
Park Close residentialNot set95602922
Regal Mews residentialNot set915475031, 1004103204
Saint Marys Road residentialNot set649316011
Saxon Hall Road residentialNot set649316013, 726186006
St Peters Avenue residentialNot set24732991, 24732986
St Peters Close residentialNot set24732985
Tweed Close residentialNot set24732996
  residentialNot set123941374, 291754861, 24733027, 915475152, 524424377, 915475153, 524424374, 649315972, 238847275, 915475140, 238847274, 175808714, 686773439, 737199100, 690138530, 915475058, 915475059, 1015015236, 915475076, 737582980, 133468849, 133468845, 649315971, 175808713, 95193478, 1271982615, 915475032, 649316012
Stores HillB1085secondaryNot set24734340
Storrs HillB1085secondaryNot set24734341
Denham Road tertiaryNot set24734365
Dunstall Green Road tertiaryNot set26358035
  tertiaryNot set24733084, 24733088, 254733321, 218038328, 95193475
Beech Row unclassifiedNot set24734360
Byerley Close unclassifiedNot set524424379
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set218038321, 218038329, 376524845, 24734356
  unclassifiedNot set24733030, 24733032, 291754860, 24732966, 24733028, 24733031, 915475006, 524424380, 24733033

Forest Heath 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.18 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %28.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set1187844015, 160045247, 1187844014
Bellflower Crescent pedestrianNot set397850285
  pedestrianNot set397822362
Acer Way residentialNot set855448286, 154942152, 154942150
Acorn Way residentialNot set90811843
Ash Court residentialNot set90824739
Aspen Way residentialNot set90825181
Bayberry Close residentialNot set90811826
Beech Drive residentialNot set154942599
Bergamot Close residentialNot set1272551279, 95193480
Bilberry Close residentialNot set92481952
Blackthorn Close residentialNot set90825571
Bramble Walk residentialNot set90825179
Buckthorn Way residentialNot set764089220
Burdock Road residentialNot set629218170
Carnation Way residentialNot set178881421, 178881422
Cedar Close residentialNot set764089216
Chamomile Close residentialNot set629218181
Cherry Court residentialNot set90811823
Daffodil Way residentialNot set1214532639
Dandelion Crescent residentialNot set1214532105
Fennel Drive residentialNot set397850271, 397850276, 1267181359, 154942157, 90811919
Harebell Road residentialNot set90811877
Hawthorne Close residentialNot set90824761
Hornbeam Avenue residentialNot set154942148
Hundred Acre Way residentialNot set160045180
Jasmine Road residentialNot set855856780, 158653032
Juniper Road residentialNot set90811868, 133461615, 90811870, 90811874, 133461619, 90811872
Larch Way residentialNot set629218177, 154942149
Larchwood Road residentialNot set1214786760
Mandrake Drive residentialNot set855448282
Mistletoe Close residentialNot set179775459
Myrtle Lane residentialNot set855448297, 855448296, 1015020376
Orchid Drive residentialNot set90822774
Parsley Close residentialNot set90811860
Pippin Court residentialNot set90811862
Plantation Way residentialNot set90824763
Poppy Close residentialNot set160045254, 160045236, 160045226
Primrose Drive residentialNot set855448318
Privet Way residentialNot set90825569
Reed Lane residentialNot set629218175, 855856610
Rose Court residentialNot set160045232
Russet Drive residentialNot set92481951
Sorrel Court residentialNot set90824750
Tayberry Close residentialNot set1272551256, 90811858
Thistle Way residentialNot set90811854
Thyme Close residentialNot set90811857, 1272551318
Tulip Way residentialNot set189792986
Willowfield Close residentialNot set764089217
  residentialNot set855448334, 594232227, 764089221, 964872366, 764089219, 397850293, 770258258, 964872364, 855856744, 855856763, 849440090, 855448307, 693525641, 1187844008, 693525640, 855448281, 1015020375, 855448335, 629218176, 855448337, 629218178, 855448336, 855448295, 855448333, 855448322, 1015020371, 764089214, 855448317, 855448303, 158653037, 764089218, 855448323, 693525642, 759825120, 764089215, 1015020372, 1187844009, 855448330, 915051334, 855448316, 855448304, 1015020341, 855448331
Hundred Acre Way tertiaryNot set178881437, 90778738, 178881435
  tertiaryNot set90824744, 178881481, 178881488
Bellflower Crescent unclassifiedNot set397850269

Forest Heath 005E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %22.03 %0.00 %0.00 %2.75 %0.00 %0.00 %75.22 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %2.83 %14.99 %0.00 %0.00 %74.75 %0.00 %0.00 %7.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.15 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aspen Way residentialNot set90825181
Aster Close residentialNot set158653028
Bennett Road residentialNot set154942155
Berberis Drive residentialNot set397824289, 158653042
Blackberry Way residentialNot set90811912
Blackthorn Close residentialNot set90825571
Bramble Walk residentialNot set90825179
Broomhill Close residentialNot set90811914
Carnation Way residentialNot set1217874899, 90811882, 178881421, 178881422
Cedar Close residentialNot set764089216
Fennel Drive residentialNot set90811919
Field Maple Close residentialNot set855856772, 154942141
Gorse Close residentialNot set95193470
Green Lane residentialNot set80384650, 397825553, 397858628, 397824296
Heatherset Way residentialNot set90811931
Heath Farm Road residentialNot set376245371
Holly Close residentialNot set90811935
Honeysuckle Close residentialNot set90811906
Hornbeam Avenue residentialNot set855856771, 154942148, 154942153
Hundred Acre Way residentialNot set160045180
Larch Way residentialNot set154942149
Laurel Close residentialNot set90811903, 90811902
Lucerne Close residentialNot set90811909
Marigold Drive residentialNot set90811888, 90811887
Orchid Drive residentialNot set90822774
Privet Way residentialNot set90825569
Rosemary Close residentialNot set90811896
Sanfoin Close residentialNot set90811916
Teasel Close residentialNot set158653043
The Birches residentialNot set90811891
The Carrops residentialNot set158653047
White Mullein Drive residentialNot set189792985
  residentialNot set1267181436, 397850278, 855448307, 670152117, 90825177, 154942154, 737837947, 855448303, 426016820, 158653033, 877909283, 797873533, 90811894, 734819488
Dane Hill Road tertiaryNot set80202124
  tertiaryNot set90824744, 178881481
Bellflower Crescent unclassifiedNot set397850269

Forest Heath 005F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %4.53 %58.15 %0.00 %0.00 %33.35 %0.00 %0.00 %3.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Falconer Road living_streetNot set1272324167
  living_streetNot set818874048
Acacia Close residentialNot set1272324063, 503072998
Acorn Way residentialNot set90811843, 840028216, 160045233
Bennett Road residentialNot set154942155
Bilberry Close residentialNot set92481952
Blackberry Way residentialNot set90811912
Boundary Road residentialNot set24293046
Bridge End Road residentialNot set376245635, 376245638, 90811834, 376245636
Broomhill Close residentialNot set90811914
Clematis Close residentialNot set90811899
Clover Way residentialNot set90811944
Damson Close residentialNot set90811845
Elderberry Road residentialNot set90811847, 624663979
Elms Road residentialNot set798401894, 142189990, 1209309961
Fern Way residentialNot set1272323770, 154942147
Gorse Close residentialNot set95193470
Heatherset Way residentialNot set90811931
Heath Farm Road residentialNot set90811830, 376245637, 376245371
Horseshoe Drive residentialNot set90778618
Juniper Road residentialNot set133461619
Laburnum Close residentialNot set90811940
Larkspur Close residentialNot set594583911
Lavender Close residentialNot set90811923, 702515305
Lily Close residentialNot set503073993, 1272323962
Lime Close residentialNot set160045249
Magnolia Close residentialNot set90811946, 90811926
Maidenhair Way residentialNot set503073001, 158653034, 503072991
Olive Way residentialNot set154942151
Redberry Way residentialNot set189792984
Rosehip Avenue residentialNot set503072992
Russet Drive residentialNot set92481951
Sanfoin Close residentialNot set90811916
Scotts Pine Court residentialNot set92481953
Snowdrop Way residentialNot set158653035
Spearmint Way residentialNot set158653031
Turnpike Lane residentialNot set90811832
Wintergreen Road residentialNot set158653039, 503072996
  residentialNot set160045221, 688310522, 594583912, 688310523, 1272324067, 90811850, 158653037, 696660643, 178881492, 178881483, 160045214, 1272323977, 1272323978
Hundred Acre Way tertiaryNot set178881437, 178881435
Bellflower Crescent unclassifiedNot set397850269
  unclassifiedNot set133461642, 133461647, 90778617, 142189972, 178881484

Forest Heath 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %11.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %62.33 %0.00 %0.00 %37.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %23.02 %0.00 %0.00 %10.88 %0.00 %0.00 %66.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.06 %79.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %26.56 %0.00 %0.00 %31.15 %0.00 %0.00 %42.28 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Garlic Street living_streetNot set1255707396, 1137784862
  living_streetNot set1212389012, 695576218, 695576288, 1255707293, 695576266, 695576267, 695576274, 1255707395, 1212389011, 1234954546, 1234954549, 695576282, 1234954547, 695576281, 695576283, 1255707259, 1255707258, 1255707257, 1255707372, 1255707373, 1137784865
Anne's Close residentialNot set22898870
Beechwood Close residentialNot set22898897, 22898895, 22898894
Brookside residentialNot set22899251, 22899252
Burwell Road residentialNot set1025041663, 22898902, 1025041664, 22898903, 22898901
Church Close residentialNot set22898898
Church Lane residentialNot set22899249, 22899250, 22898922
Cowslip Drive residentialNot set1234954548
Exning Court residentialNot set22898864
George Gibson Close residentialNot set22898868, 22898869
Glanely Gardens residentialNot set22898863
Glebe Drive residentialNot set1024044834, 1212389010
Iceni Way residentialNot set22898916, 1025041604
King George Avenue residentialNot set22898919, 1025375166, 1025375165, 22898918, 1025041615, 22898873
Kings Court residentialNot set22898871
Mallard Way residentialNot set695576284
Mill Close residentialNot set22898913
Mill Lane residentialNot set22898925
New River Green residentialNot set4236293, 1025145556, 22899246, 22899245
New Road residentialNot set22898915
North End residentialNot set22898914
Plover Place residentialNot set695576287
Poppy Close residentialNot set1234954545
Prince Close residentialNot set22899241
Queens View residentialNot set22899242, 1025375194, 22898872, 1025375193
Queensway residentialNot set22899243
Saxon Close residentialNot set22898866
Shepherd Close residentialNot set493537688, 1025145588
St Martins Close residentialNot set22898923, 22898921, 1025145553, 1025145554
St Wendred's Way residentialNot set22898926
Swan Grove residentialNot set1025145570, 22898875
The Drift residentialNot set22899238
The Highlands residentialNot set1025145587, 22898867
  residentialNot set1137784867, 1137784868, 1137784866, 857989289, 695576232, 695576280, 354274147, 695576286, 695576278, 695576279, 1063130718
Swan LaneB1103secondaryNot set22899190
Cotton End Road tertiaryNot set22898865, 22899185, 4189498
Ducks Lane tertiaryNot set22899253
Landwade Road tertiaryNot set97047177
Snailwell Short Road tertiaryNot set4189495
  tertiaryNot set39118172
  unclassifiedNot set4800405, 376714554, 22898888, 22899194, 1258763662, 1258763663, 22899195, 4800476

Forest Heath 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %22.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %77.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brickfields Avenue residentialNot set22616834, 22616875
Doug Smith Close residentialNot set22899227
Gordon Richards Close residentialNot set22899078
Guineas Close residentialNot set22899071
Hyperion Way residentialNot set22899179, 22899099, 22899109
Laureate Gardens residentialNot set22616845, 22616837
Lester Piggott Way residentialNot set22899073, 22899075, 190030869
Mill Reef Close residentialNot set22616860, 22616863, 22616861
Nimbus Way residentialNot set672004321, 22898879, 22898885, 22899170, 22898880, 22898893
Parkers Walk residentialNot set22899181, 677713034, 22899104, 22899168
Persimmon Walk residentialNot set637975341, 22898883, 22898891
Tulyar Walk residentialNot set22899102, 22899101
Waterloo Close residentialNot set22616859
Craven Way unclassifiedNot set22899066
Depot Road unclassifiedNot set22616844
Hammond Close unclassifiedNot set22899058
Laureate School Road unclassifiedNot set22616835, 860296403
Minton Enterprise Park unclassifiedNot set22899176
Oaks Drive unclassifiedNot set22899222, 376650526, 22899118
Studlands Park Avenue unclassifiedNot set22616848, 1271301760, 1271301759
Victoria Way unclassifiedNot set22899224

Forest Heath 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %23.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %76.70 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %48.29 %0.00 %0.00 %51.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Crown Walk pedestrianNot set23068988
Market Street pedestrianNot set23026827, 1167405704
Wellington Street pedestrianNot set23026805
  pedestrianNot set676033284, 1167405705, 1167509814, 1167405706, 1167405708, 1167509813, 1167405707
Argent Place residentialNot set189795131
Balaton Place residentialNot set23026863
Beaverbrook Road residentialNot set39120602, 638224236, 39120610, 39120601
Bill Rickaby Drive residentialNot set22899031, 22899037, 22899035, 22899030, 22899036, 22899034, 22899033, 22898959
Brewers Lane residentialNot set179771907, 179771908
Brookfields Close residentialNot set23026858
Engelhard Road residentialNot set22898983
Falmouth Gardens residentialNot set23026862
Ferndale Close residentialNot set23026865
Ferneley Crescent residentialNot set22899007
Frampton Close residentialNot set39120604, 23069039
Greville Starkey Avenue residentialNot set22899081, 22899024, 22899084
Howard de Walden Way residentialNot set22899018, 22898986
Howard De Walden Way residentialNot set22899008
Icewell Hill residentialNot set22899139
Malcolm Way residentialNot set23026859
Manny Mercer Court residentialNot set22899009
Meynell Gardens residentialNot set23026864
Mill Mews residentialNot set1190535470, 22899138
Munnings Close residentialNot set22898999
Palace Street residentialNot set23069007
Periman Close residentialNot set39120609, 39120607, 39120608
Rayes Lane residentialNot set23026870
Sassoon Close residentialNot set22899011, 39120606
Skeaping Close residentialNot set22899006, 22898996, 22899000, 22899001, 22899002
The Severals residentialNot set23026759, 23026758
Tom Jennings Close residentialNot set22899085, 22899088
Wellington Street residentialNot set22898930
Wilfred Sherman Close residentialNot set22899005
Wyndham Way residentialNot set23026844
  residentialNot set234421104, 701009478
The Watercourse unclassifiedNot set22616887

Forest Heath 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %26.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %73.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.09 %0.00 %0.00 %99.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beaverbrook Road residentialNot set39120610, 39120597
Corsican Pine Close residentialNot set22898978, 22898975, 22898979
Doug Smith Close residentialNot set22899227
Elliott Close residentialNot set23026843
Engelhard Road residentialNot set22898983, 39120594
Exning Road residentialNot set22898940
Ferneley Crescent residentialNot set22899007
Field Terrace Road residentialNot set22898973
George Lambton Avenue residentialNot set22899043, 22899074, 22899042, 22898982, 22898997
Gordon Richards Close residentialNot set22899078
Greville Starkey Avenue residentialNot set22899081, 22899084, 22899024
Heasman Close residentialNot set1026246487, 22899029, 22899044, 22899028
Lester Piggott Way residentialNot set22899073
Linton Close residentialNot set22899027
Mat Dawson Close residentialNot set22899083, 22899086
Mill Reef residentialNot set23026881
Noel Murless Drive residentialNot set22616884
Skeaping Close residentialNot set22899002, 22898996, 22898980
St Albans residentialNot set23026840, 23026841
St Fabians Close residentialNot set22899047
Tom Jennings Close residentialNot set22899085, 22899088
Weston Way residentialNot set23026834, 23026847, 23026836, 23026846, 23026837, 23026835
Wragg Drive residentialNot set23026842, 23026845
Craven Way unclassifiedNot set22899066
Depot Road unclassifiedNot set22616844

Forest Heath 006E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %16.33 %0.00 %0.00 %83.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %6.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %14.02 %85.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.23 %92.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aureole Walk living_streetNot set22899092, 22899090, 22899089, 22899169
Brickfields Avenue residentialNot set22616826, 22616834, 22616874, 22616875
Chaloner Way residentialNot set1094429837
Golden Miller Close residentialNot set505504464, 22616871, 505504466, 22616864
Highclere Close residentialNot set22616867
Hislop Close residentialNot set1094429834
Hyperion Way residentialNot set22899099, 22899179, 22899109
Mill Reef Close residentialNot set22616860, 22616861
Nimbus Way residentialNot set22898879, 22898880, 22899170, 22898885, 22898878, 22898893, 22899100
Parkers Walk residentialNot set22899104, 677713034
Persimmon Walk residentialNot set22898891
Petingo Close residentialNot set22616872
Pinza Close residentialNot set22899180
Royal Palace Close residentialNot set22616865, 22616866
Tulyar Walk residentialNot set22899101
Tutte Gardens residentialNot set1187841978, 1094429838
Waterloo Close residentialNot set22616859
  residentialNot set1094429835, 1094429836
Victoria Way unclassifiedNot set22899224

Forest Heath 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %50.44 %18.96 %0.00 %30.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %50.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %49.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %75.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %74.20 %0.00 %0.00 %25.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Sun Lane pedestrianNot set757457795, 23068967
Wellington Street pedestrianNot set23026805
Boleyn Walk residentialNot set23026824
Dick Perryman Court residentialNot set190020487
Fairlawns residentialNot set23068934
Greenfields residentialNot set23026820, 23026818, 23026821
Green Road residentialNot set23068923, 23068924, 23069011
Hallwyck Gardens residentialNot set23068936, 23068937
Heathbell Road residentialNot set23026832
Heathcote Place residentialNot set23026932
Heath Road residentialNot set23026833
Jack Jarvis Close residentialNot set23068944, 23068945
Kingston Passage residentialNot set23068964
Melton Close residentialNot set23068968
Murray Park residentialNot set23068931, 23068930
Palace Street residentialNot set24270880, 23069007
Park Avenue residentialNot set23068980
Queensberry Road residentialNot set788874947, 23068929, 23068938, 788874946
Seymour Close residentialNot set23026784
Stanley Road residentialNot set23026785
The Gallops residentialNot set23026830, 23026930
Whitegates residentialNot set23026819
  residentialNot set481708951, 90746280
Queensberry Road unclassifiedNot set23068991

Forest Heath 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %85.78 %14.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %54.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abernant Drive residentialNot set816064755, 1167402050
Arlington Court residentialNot set22899145
Bahram Close residentialNot set22616763
Birdcage Walk residentialNot set22616744, 22616807
Cecil Lodge Close residentialNot set22616741, 22616742, 22616743
Charles Close residentialNot set22616804
Church Lane residentialNot set22899143
Doris Street residentialNot set22899124
Falmouth Avenue residentialNot set22616740
Falmouth Street residentialNot set90746282
Hamilton Court residentialNot set22616906
Harry Carr Close residentialNot set782911373
Manderston Road residentialNot set22616767
Marino Court residentialNot set90746281
Princess Way residentialNot set22616803
Southfields Close residentialNot set638224327
The Hamiltons residentialNot set22616739
  residentialNot set673060885, 22899140, 673060886, 690142180, 1187842084, 690142181

Forest Heath 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %17.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.70 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Wellington Street pedestrianNot set23026805
Abernant Drive residentialNot set1167402050, 816064755
Adastral Close residentialNot set22616769, 22616770
Arlington Court residentialNot set22899145
Bahram Close residentialNot set22616763
Canterview Apartments residentialNot set22899159
Churchill Court residentialNot set22899129
Church Lane residentialNot set22899143
Exning Road residentialNot set22899017, 22898940
Freshfields residentialNot set22898941, 22899154, 22899155
Garden Court residentialNot set22899158
Harry Carr Close residentialNot set782911373
Icewell Hill residentialNot set22899139
Kingston Passage residentialNot set23068964
Kingsway residentialNot set22616768
Lowther Street residentialNot set22899122
Marino Court residentialNot set90746281
Mill Bank residentialNot set22899157
Tannersfield Way residentialNot set22899152
The Pightle residentialNot set22899144
Wellington Street residentialNot set22898930
Windsor Road residentialNot set22616764
  residentialNot set22899140, 1187842060, 1187842059, 22899141, 1187842061, 1187842084

Forest Heath 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.70 %0.00 %85.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %21.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %37.84 %62.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %99.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.25 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bartons Place residentialNot set22899202
Birdcage Walk residentialNot set22616744
Brickfields Avenue residentialNot set22616826
Chaloner Way residentialNot set1094429837
Charles Close residentialNot set22616804
Churchill Avenue residentialNot set22616925, 22616786
Collings Place residentialNot set22899201
Derby Way residentialNot set22616819
Drinkwater Close residentialNot set1026499626, 22616779, 1026499628, 1026499636, 22616778, 22616780, 1026499625, 22616781, 22616777, 1026499620
Durham Way residentialNot set22616791
Elizabeth Avenue residentialNot set22616784
Elvedon Way residentialNot set22616797
Halifax Way residentialNot set22616795
Hill Close residentialNot set22616766
Jarvis Way residentialNot set22616790
King Edward VII Road residentialNot set22899214, 22899208
Leader's Way residentialNot set22616817
Melrose Gardens residentialNot set22899211
Norfolk Avenue residentialNot set958598300, 22616923, 22616922
Philipps Close residentialNot set107943692, 189794591
Princess Way residentialNot set22616803
Rochfort Avenue residentialNot set22616792
Sefton Way residentialNot set22616788
Stirling Gardens residentialNot set1026837873, 22899210
Suffolk Way residentialNot set22616783
The Hamiltons residentialNot set22616739
  residentialNot set690142180
Hammond Close unclassifiedNot set22899058
Laureate School Road unclassifiedNot set22616835

Forest Heath 008E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Andrew Road residentialNot set22616796
Bartons Place residentialNot set22899202
Churchill Avenue residentialNot set22616925
Collings Place residentialNot set22899201, 22899215
Corsican Pine Close residentialNot set22898978
Elizabeth Avenue residentialNot set22616821, 22616784
Elvedon Way residentialNot set22616797
Fairhaven Way residentialNot set22616798
Feilden Way residentialNot set22616820
Halifax Way residentialNot set22616795
King Edward VII Road residentialNot set22899208, 22899214
Melrose Gardens residentialNot set1026837864, 22899211
Rosebery Way residentialNot set22616785
Scaltback Close residentialNot set22616787
St Fabians Close residentialNot set22899047
  residentialNot set1187842059
Depot Road unclassifiedNot set22616844

Forest Heath 008F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %51.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %48.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %98.63 %1.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %92.89 %7.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Armstrong Close residentialNot set23068954, 23069020
Barley Close residentialNot set23068953
Barry Lynham Drive residentialNot set23026791, 23026794, 23026790, 23026789, 23026792
Centre Drive residentialNot set23026796
Granby Street residentialNot set23069010
Granby Terrace residentialNot set23068983
Green Road residentialNot set23069011
Malt Close residentialNot set23068952, 23068951
Melton Close residentialNot set23068968
Nat Flatman Street residentialNot set23026763
New Cheveley Road residentialNot set23026751, 23026787
Park Avenue residentialNot set23068980
Park Cottages residentialNot set23068984
Queen Street residentialNot set23068981
Sovereign Court residentialNot set23068961
Stanley Road residentialNot set23026785
The Gallops residentialNot set23026830
Victoria Cottages residentialNot set23068956
  residentialNot set675097482

Last updated: 2024-04-20 06:07:11