Road maximum speed limits in Isle of Anglesey

MPH< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mph
IssuesNot setNo unitUnparseable

Isle of Anglesey 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %19.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.28 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %82.10 %0.00 %17.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %5.07 %20.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %74.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %59.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.03 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Awelfryn residentialNot set88743090
Bryngwynt residentialNot set88807130, 88807125
Craig Ddu residentialNot set88743106
Ffordd Penybonc residentialNot set47405787
Ffordd y Wendon residentialNot set88743177
Gallt Ednyfed residentialNot set94531243, 30975290
Gas Lane residentialNot set94531248
Ger yr Eglwys residentialNot set221403924
Glan-yr-Afon residentialNot set121290136
Gorwel residentialNot set47405791
Llyn Brics residentialNot set30975277
Lôn Wen residentialNot set23698783
Lôn y Cei residentialNot set30975280
Madyn Dysw residentialNot set88830728
Maes Llwyn residentialNot set88743173
Maes Mona residentialNot set88837723, 88837739, 88830713, 88830726, 88837635
Maes Salem residentialNot set47405795
Maes William Williams VC residentialNot set33812434, 30975283, 88743165
Orchard Park residentialNot set88799606, 88799608, 88799607
Pen Cei residentialNot set30975279, 242263479
Peniel Square residentialNot set30975278, 88818404
Pen-y-Cefn residentialNot set47405789
Quay Street residentialNot set403380902
Stryd Cae Brics residentialNot set121287623
Stryd Llewelyn residentialNot set30975289
Stryd Wesley residentialNot set88830712
Stryd y Farchnad residentialNot set88830721
Trehinion residentialNot set88837735
Ystad Gwylfa residentialNot set88743143
  residentialNot set88830729, 47405782, 523871442, 88837663, 88837669, 88837740, 47405808, 139979098, 523887135, 88807109, 88807138, 88807120, 94531251, 574812738, 23698785, 88818402, 574812743, 88743141, 403380630, 89605383, 30975288, 1545036310, 88743202, 1545036312
Ffordd Llaneilian tertiaryNot set770331206, 23698778
Ffordd Porth Llechog tertiaryNot set43658808, 305177463
Glan-yr-Afon tertiaryNot set43658651
Lôn Capel tertiaryNot set88830715
Lon Goch tertiaryNot set1560114049, 43658774, 23698799, 1560114048, 1560114047, 47483700
Lon Parys tertiaryNot set403285335, 138743284
Stryd Salem tertiaryNot set23698802, 397750151, 1560192767, 1560192768, 1560192766, 397750152
Stryd y Frenhines tertiaryNot set47405788
Stryd y Glorian tertiaryNot set1560831507, 1560831510, 1560831506, 121289394, 1560831509, 1560831505, 1560831508
  tertiaryNot set47405799, 47483701, 88830718, 47405798, 89605386, 88743211
Sgwâr Dinorben unclassifiedNot set23699850
Stryd y Farchnad unclassifiedNot set23698795
  unclassifiedNot set88837730, 88837713

Isle of Anglesey 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %32.07 %0.00 %5.07 %0.00 %32.82 %0.00 %0.00 %30.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.93 %0.00 %41.05 %0.00 %8.87 %0.00 %0.00 %49.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %7.51 %0.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ffordd Porth LlechogA5025primaryNot set139978995
 A5025primaryNot set138743846
Ffordd Penybonc residentialNot set47405787
Ger yr Eglwys residentialNot set221403924, 221403923
Glan y Don residentialNot set88837642, 88837661
Hollyrood residentialNot set88837702
Kensington Close residentialNot set119336351
Lôn Goed residentialNot set88837676
Lon Tarw residentialNot set88837636
Maes Llwyn residentialNot set88743110, 88743124, 88743173
Parc Trecastell residentialNot set88837691
Parys Uchaf residentialNot set221403996, 574867364
Pen y Bryn residentialNot set88743136
Pen Y Bryn residentialNot set523838541, 523838540, 523838539
Pen-y-Cefn residentialNot set47405789
Y Garth residentialNot set88837695
Y Lincs residentialNot set88830724
Ystad Gwylfa residentialNot set88743143
  residentialNot set139979094, 523887150, 523887151, 88837748, 403381789, 139979098, 770359128, 1459000972, 88743175, 1459000973
Ffordd BurwenB5111secondaryNot set23448951
 B5111secondaryNot set53064775
Pig y Rhos tertiaryNot set138743854
  tertiaryNot set89596965, 88830718, 1418267406, 1418267405, 1414637492, 23550219, 190634326, 190634325, 1414637493, 23550209, 23550190, 23698763, 23550365, 23550180
Pentrefelin unclassifiedNot set23550197
  unclassifiedNot set1418267417, 44779557, 23645240, 88837730, 88837713, 190634331, 1418267416, 23550200, 190634336, 89370216, 242263491, 1418267407, 88743122, 1418267408, 88879378, 88837690, 88879352, 23550181, 119621863, 170338986, 1217527624, 1217527612, 1217523203, 23645247, 23645237, 23645239

Isle of Anglesey 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %13.56 %11.94 %8.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %66.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %5.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %36.04 %63.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %6.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.93 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 A5025primaryNot set138743846, 138743845, 138743850, 770359130
Bach Tyddyn residentialNot set497273443, 88879310
Cae Derwydd residentialNot set88879408
Cae Garnedd residentialNot set89469694
Castellor residentialNot set88879399
Ffordd Glasgoed residentialNot set39128491, 1047069437
Ffordd y Traeth residentialNot set133623155, 133623345, 39128371, 1560764908, 1560764907, 1560764909
Ffordd y Wylan residentialNot set88879319, 454735693
Gerafon residentialNot set119339757, 119339761
Lôn Ysgubor residentialNot set88879419
Maes Capel residentialNot set139979716, 88879360
Maes Cynfor residentialNot set89458166, 88879421, 88879403
Maes Garnedd residentialNot set89564054, 119340679
Maes Padrig residentialNot set454735699
Tudor Royal residentialNot set139975964, 159486739, 159486740
Tyddyn Gyrfa residentialNot set139979956
Victoria Road residentialNot set89458167
Y Fron residentialNot set88879353
Ystad Gwelfor residentialNot set88879375, 88879393, 88879368, 88879346
  residentialNot set88879410, 839336958, 1560114054, 454730823, 1560114051, 1560114050, 454723979, 454735696, 88879357, 454735695, 88879429, 88879300, 454743212, 454735697, 454735701, 88879402, 88879416, 88879356, 88879424, 88879314, 843511647, 454723978, 1560114053, 1560114052
Bridge Street tertiaryNot set54681397
Ffordd y Felin tertiaryNot set139979788
Stryd Fawr tertiaryNot set139980341
Stryd y Pont tertiaryNot set89458172, 242263501, 54681405
  tertiaryNot set242263497, 770359131, 23448869, 89458171
  unclassifiedNot set23448784, 23550144, 242263495, 162186267, 54681387, 54681386, 1036081095, 39271838, 374944621, 23448719, 39258504, 23550148, 23550152, 23550471, 1414837665, 23550292, 1414837666, 88879412, 1414837660, 1414837659, 88879390

Isle of Anglesey 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %91.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %15.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.86 %0.00 %0.00 %36.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.38 %4.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.96 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Pen y Groes residentialNot set832456680
  residentialNot set454689274, 454689276
 B5109secondaryNot set1561287254, 1561287255
Pont Glan RhydB5111secondaryNot set761269161
 B5111secondaryNot set1560765804, 305176858, 138742970
  tertiaryNot set45673250, 45673252, 23549755, 23644858, 23645452, 23549763, 454689270, 454689273, 45673251, 89596958, 454689275, 23549666, 45673249, 23645107, 454689271, 1395951615, 1395951616, 47223208
Joint Houses Rhodogeidio unclassifiedNot set23700402
Lôn Cefn unclassifiedNot set23700418
Lôn Coedanna unclassifiedNot set23700467
  unclassifiedNot set23549657, 1199455405, 27861107, 1388925116, 468009077, 1388925087, 23550583, 45779287, 23644875, 875089842, 23645040, 27879990, 27879992, 23645030, 23645031, 45673248, 23645050, 27879989, 23645096, 23645027, 1275322502, 89452981, 89452938, 23645006, 23644916, 23644873, 23644871, 23644929, 469041066, 23644941, 23644931, 23644930, 23644996, 1393765923, 23549653, 23549715, 1395951620, 1395951619, 23549698, 139996921, 153321347, 121751233, 23645068, 23645093, 23645073, 1395792837, 1395792836, 1096813620, 23550547, 1560168048, 1418028172, 23550438, 1560168047, 23550538, 23549748, 23549747, 23550555, 23550559, 45779318, 45779292, 45779294, 45779295, 23550576, 454689261, 23550577, 454689258, 454689262, 1395951617, 1395951618, 23549700, 1199455406

Isle of Anglesey 001E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service40.95 %59.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %21.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 A5025primaryNot set1561287297, 1561287295, 1561287292, 1561287294, 138743850, 1561287299, 1561287293, 1561287290, 1279915863, 1279915862, 1561287296, 1561287291, 1561287298
Glanrafon Bach residentialNot set89469702
Maes Bwcla residentialNot set89469668
Maes Merddyn residentialNot set89564074
Nant y Mynydd residentialNot set89469728
Penbodeistedd residentialNot set89469679
Pen y Bont residentialNot set89469674
Rhes y Goron residentialNot set119342352
Stad Glanrafon residentialNot set89469684
Stad Maes y Plas residentialNot set89469686
Stad Y Canon residentialNot set1190376231
Sta Petersfield residentialNot set89564068
Ystad Sarn residentialNot set89469685
  residentialNot set89469700, 89469675, 517659019, 89469731, 89469707, 837027936, 89469673, 89469666, 89469663, 1560114052, 454723980
Ffordd Brynddu tertiaryNot set89469691
Ffordd y Mynydd tertiaryNot set23549968
Lon Seion tertiaryNot set89469710, 1560168054, 1560168053
  tertiaryNot set89469704, 23549763, 1414604289, 89469682, 468442668, 1414604288, 23448869
  unclassifiedNot set23549203, 23550024, 23550025, 139995338, 1279660928, 1279660927, 770359145, 770359144, 139995145, 770359142, 1561287273, 1561287272, 1561287271, 138744518, 770359146, 1561287270, 1561287269, 23550100, 23549847, 520351127, 23550105, 1415410415, 1415402550, 23550098, 23550041, 1415402552, 1561287268, 23549201, 1561287274, 139993202, 454549037, 454549036, 454643591, 1415402551, 1415410414, 454502223, 23550046, 138744517, 23448719, 374944621, 39271838, 88879390, 23550483, 23448784, 882704458, 139994054, 23448740, 23549922, 139995062, 517659022, 1280188030, 23549938, 23549939, 23550482, 23550511, 23550529, 23550531, 1560168043, 89564056, 23550293, 1414837667, 1414837668, 1414837665, 23550292, 88879352, 23550295, 1414837661, 1414837662, 23550326, 1414604285, 1414604284, 23550438, 1560168047, 89564045, 1560168045, 1560168046, 1560168044, 23550538, 23549981, 89564069, 89564094, 89564088, 23549815, 23549209

Isle of Anglesey 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %52.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.60 %0.00 %0.00 %6.90 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %92.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.13 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %42.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.02 %0.00 %0.00 %27.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
service5.59 %94.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %41.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %58.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %2.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.67 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set993440585
 A5025primaryNot set164096327
Breeze Hill residentialNot set89502222
Bryn Siriol residentialNot set1022081065
Craig y Don residentialNot set45569183
Pant y Briallu residentialNot set1382775001
Parc Del Fryn residentialNot set1190372170
Stryd y Brithlys residentialNot set1382775002
  residentialNot set89502213, 1382775024, 754398291
 B5108secondaryNot set120840815
 B5110secondaryNot set993498859, 4960310
Lôn Pant y Cudyn tertiaryNot set993472579, 23699973
  tertiaryNot set1420183424
Lôn Bryn Mair unclassifiedNot set23700069
Lôn Las unclassifiedNot set23700126
  unclassifiedNot set23699937, 520350414, 1420183422, 45676338, 1420183423, 153334748, 23699945, 45676339, 23699942

Isle of Anglesey 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.36 %0.00 %0.00 %92.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %36.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %63.28 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %4.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Penysarn BypassA5025primaryNot set47483693, 47483697, 47483691, 4965457
 A5025primaryNot set770331203, 134582887, 994004418, 994020511, 994020502, 89566793, 138742968, 1560765806, 1560765805, 134582889
Bro Dawel residentialNot set89370202
Bron yr Aur residentialNot set47483696
Cae Ficer Estate residentialNot set1022189884
Pen-y-Sarn Fawr residentialNot set88731921, 88732041, 88732002
Stad Alaw residentialNot set30975293, 88743195
Stad Bryn Rhosyn residentialNot set30975291
Stad Cwm Tecaf residentialNot set88743150
Stad Dublin residentialNot set853589734
Stad Marcwis residentialNot set1418097231, 1418097230
Stad Siop Newydd residentialNot set88743194
Stad Tŷ'n Llidiart residentialNot set88743147
Tan-Yr-Allt residentialNot set88731785, 88731868
Tyn Rhos residentialNot set88731911, 88732008, 88731844, 88731802, 88731951, 1095344523
  residentialNot set119620756, 88743192, 88818403, 88731885
 B5111secondaryNot set45779285, 1214317602, 1560765804, 53064775
Ffordd Llaneilian tertiaryNot set23698778
Lon Nebo tertiaryNot set47483692
Lon yr Ysgol tertiaryNot set23698736
  tertiaryNot set1420195732, 23550365, 89370218, 89370231, 994004419, 23698763, 23698766, 770331205, 23698573, 23698570, 162186332, 23698773, 43658958, 23645394, 23645452, 23645107, 23645128, 1414604288, 1420195733, 23645320, 23645205, 23645200, 45779286, 1414604286, 1414604287
Lôn Gwynfryn unclassifiedNot set94555145
Lôn Leidr unclassifiedNot set24070226, 24070413
Lôn Newydd unclassifiedNot set30975292
Stad Gwynfryn unclassifiedNot set23645236
  unclassifiedNot set242263477, 88818466, 23698579, 23645326, 23698680, 1301508036, 770331197, 1420195746, 1420195747, 1420195750, 153321358, 1414604284, 153321347, 1420195751, 1560765803, 23550426, 23645126, 89596959, 542346819, 23698597, 23645208, 23645118, 1560765802, 121497720, 23645377, 23645335, 1420195730, 1420195731, 24070426, 1418028174, 1418028173, 834683439, 23645337, 23645324, 23550438, 23645321, 39313596, 202307750, 88818469, 1420195741, 1420195740, 39313595, 88818422, 1395792837, 994020507, 23645240, 44779557, 1420195753, 23645247, 1420195752, 1418267417, 89596960, 88807118, 23698672, 23645231, 770331204, 1301508035, 23698589, 23698678, 23698724, 23698671, 1096813628, 47483695, 144833525, 23698665, 242263496, 242263478, 144833524, 23698689

Isle of Anglesey 002E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %11.46 %0.00 %4.76 %0.00 %17.88 %0.00 %0.00 %65.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %87.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %6.53 %4.56 %0.16 %0.00 %36.82 %0.00 %0.00 %51.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
service30.16 %69.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %5.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %6.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.96 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 A5025primaryNot set162186286, 89566789, 162186328, 993731473, 993731481, 993731468, 29262985, 398437289, 1414241486, 770331185, 993694292, 89566793, 134583306, 993694312, 4965422, 993731500, 993694328, 134583305, 993731499
 A5108primaryNot set47483687
  primaryNot set1569476469, 1569476470, 1569476471, 29262986
Glasffordd residentialNot set122071186
Tai Newydd residentialNot set1361438177, 1361438176
  residentialNot set1322949812, 1322945186, 1276079119, 1276079118, 1276079124, 1276062666, 1276079121
Ffordd TalwrnB5109secondaryNot set376575541, 376575542
 B5110secondaryNot set4960310, 45676345, 45676347
Pont Glan RhydB5111secondaryNot set761269161
 B5111secondaryNot set1560995668, 1560995666, 761269162, 1560995665, 1560995669, 1560995664, 45676350, 1560995667
Lôn PenmynyddB5420secondaryNot set481606034, 1194235498, 1194235499
Lon Traeth Lligwy tertiaryNot set523280422, 23457953
Pont y Felin tertiaryNot set523280421
  tertiaryNot set770331196, 112286113, 23645394, 23645406, 770331195, 23700142, 23453392, 59855854, 305041347, 305041348, 47483688, 112286112, 23700308, 23700256
Lôn Bryn Mair unclassifiedNot set23700069
Lôn Las unclassifiedNot set23700126
  unclassifiedNot set23699937, 23699885, 45676357, 23699876, 162186291, 44718896, 1414241484, 1414241485, 44718878, 44718873, 398437290, 44718859, 88731943, 23645441, 45676358, 770331188, 1420184459, 1420184460, 315503263, 29267817, 23457957, 122071196, 23699908, 23645413, 770331197, 23645395, 23645335, 23700222, 23700196, 305041276, 45738668, 95121485, 154706031, 23700501, 1197161051, 1197161050, 45676352, 45676343, 23700242, 154154902, 23700169, 23700067, 23451270, 154154906, 23726738, 23451255, 45673236, 23700235, 23700202, 23451215, 23727410, 807765543, 23451235, 23451237, 23726737, 23726730, 23451184, 23451213, 121769462, 23727422, 242263472, 242263476, 162186293, 770331183, 122071188, 23699912, 122071185, 23459224

Isle of Anglesey 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %80.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
British Terrace residentialNot set120303985
Ffordd Fer residentialNot set26579108
Holborn Close residentialNot set429704592
Plashyfryd Terrace residentialNot set119397052
Roberts Street residentialNot set120840108
Station Street residentialNot set117882085
  residentialNot set117849317

Isle of Anglesey 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %7.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %86.61 %2.81 %10.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %5.12 %25.95 %0.00 %68.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %2.08 %0.00 %0.00 %97.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %12.52 %2.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.28 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arthur Street residentialNot set29585293
Arthur Street East residentialNot set108367581
Cae Rhos residentialNot set108367611, 458589768, 497503145, 493983886, 108367571, 494293870, 108367576, 494027413, 493983887, 108367598, 108367630
Cleveland Avenue residentialNot set158247205, 120839859
Clifton Terrace residentialNot set121294463
Cyttir Close residentialNot set180844598, 180844600, 180844599
Ffordd y Felin residentialNot set440784585
Llain Delyn residentialNot set117880662
Maes Cyttir residentialNot set117881153
Maes y Brenin residentialNot set121294489
Maes y Delyn residentialNot set117880663
Nant y Felin residentialNot set117881062, 117881059, 117881065, 117881061
Penrhos View residentialNot set108367621
Stad Ardrum residentialNot set245972512, 245972510
Tan yr Efail residentialNot set121294459, 121294462, 121294461, 121294464, 121294460
Treseifion Road residentialNot set1559835450
Tyn Pwll Road residentialNot set23611757, 117881154
Yr Ogof residentialNot set117881063, 117881060, 117881064
  residentialNot set624147089, 108367572, 429700582, 624147087
Cyttir Road tertiaryNot set520339126, 44732673, 44732672, 520339128
Parc Cybi tertiaryNot set217490552, 1185420689, 1185420684
Porthdafarch Road tertiaryNot set1559835432, 1559835433, 1559835435, 1559835439, 1559835440, 1559835438, 1559835437, 1559835436, 1559835434, 23611092
Ffordd y Felin unclassifiedNot set23611087, 770400382
  unclassifiedNot set122909539, 217490548, 1196139099, 841400383, 154806944

Isle of Anglesey 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bryn Glas Road residentialNot set85702837
Cae Braenar residentialNot set92699146
Cecil Street residentialNot set108367595
Ffordd Bryn Erw residentialNot set108361162
Ffordd Feurig residentialNot set117880434
Ffordd Hirnos residentialNot set108361163
Ffordd Jasper residentialNot set108361164
Ffordd Llanfawr residentialNot set1559845296, 1559845300, 1559845297, 1559845295, 1559845294, 23441280, 1559845299, 1559845298, 1559845293
Ffordd Tudur residentialNot set1559845311
Garden Place residentialNot set108367605
Gerddi Canada residentialNot set1136315659
Gilbert Street residentialNot set108367563
Henry Street residentialNot set108367606
Llain Bryniau residentialNot set494296573, 108367579, 108367574, 108367609
Llanfawr Close residentialNot set121293469
Llanfawr Road residentialNot set26579094
Lligwy Street residentialNot set108367573
Llys Watling residentialNot set429521678
Lon Deg residentialNot set108360914
Marchog residentialNot set108367601, 108367614
Morrison Crescent residentialNot set429700587, 1136315658
Priory Close residentialNot set122909552, 122909546
Richmond Hill residentialNot set26579091
Seabank Close residentialNot set108367592
Tan yr Allt residentialNot set117880587
Wian Street residentialNot set108367622, 108367589
  residentialNot set122909547, 458589742, 458589743, 429700597, 108367618, 108367619
Cyttir Road tertiaryNot set133909338, 44732673
Parc Busnes Penrhos unclassifiedNot set438907863, 1559277735, 1559277734, 438907856, 1559277736, 1559277733, 438907860, 438907854, 120839613
Penrhos Beach Road unclassifiedNot set28117468, 28117516
  unclassifiedNot set221500768, 221500763, 1353356681, 1353356713, 154804916

Isle of Anglesey 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %52.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %50.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.78 %0.00 %0.00 %7.22 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %78.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.49 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bryn Eithinog living_streetNot set1000847755
British Terrace residentialNot set120303985
Cleveland Avenue residentialNot set120839859
Cloch Yr Ysgol residentialNot set1388521446
Felin Wen residentialNot set184769657
Garreglwyd Road residentialNot set839678670
Holborn Close residentialNot set429704592
Llys Treseifion residentialNot set122909537
Maeshyfryd Road residentialNot set158247206, 26579116
Maes y Felin residentialNot set119397516
Mill Bank residentialNot set60213512
Pen Gerddi residentialNot set119397119, 494298288, 494298289, 494298290, 494005699, 494005698
Plas Bryngwyn residentialNot set119397077
Plashyfryd Crescent residentialNot set119397051, 117882051
Plashyfryd Terrace residentialNot set119397052
Spencer Terrace residentialNot set429681683
Tara Street residentialNot set85702831
Treseifion Estate residentialNot set114651312, 1559835444, 114651316, 1559835443, 1559835445, 114651314, 1559835441, 1559835442, 117882058
Treseifion Road residentialNot set136552619, 1559835451, 1559835450, 158247208, 1559835452
Ty'n Parc residentialNot set122657342, 429657142
  residentialNot set458754041, 184769659, 457490296, 158247218, 114651322, 458761178, 457490297, 458589766
Porthdafarch Road tertiaryNot set1559835438, 1559835439, 1559835440
Treseifion Road unclassifiedNot set60213520

Isle of Anglesey 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service67.15 %32.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bryn Glas Close residentialNot set85702826
Bryn Glas Road residentialNot set85702837
Bryn y Môr residentialNot set120304087, 120304086
Bwlch Alltran residentialNot set114651320
Cae Braenar residentialNot set92699195, 92699146, 92699106, 92699111
Digney Close residentialNot set92699115
Ffordd Beibio residentialNot set1559845320, 1559845322, 1559845323, 1559845324, 114651313, 1559845325, 1559845319, 1559845321
Ffordd Llanfawr residentialNot set1559845302, 1559845305, 1559845303, 1559845304, 1559845298, 23441280, 1559845301, 1559845300
Ffordd Morawelon residentialNot set85702836
Ffordd Tudur residentialNot set1559845311, 1559845312, 1559845316, 1559845315, 1559845314, 1559845313, 1559845318, 26579089, 1559845317
Harbour View residentialNot set85702832, 85702833
Lewascote residentialNot set92868095
Llanfawr Close residentialNot set121293469
Llanfawr Road residentialNot set260627037, 420696633, 26579094
Maes yr Ysgol residentialNot set114651321
Marchog residentialNot set108367601
Nimrod Walk residentialNot set121293695
Peibio Close residentialNot set114651317
Priory Close residentialNot set122909546
Priory Lane residentialNot set85702839
Richmond Hill residentialNot set26579091
Turkey Shore Road residentialNot set1559845306, 1559845307, 26579086, 1559845309, 1559845308, 1559845310
Ty Mawr residentialNot set85702835
Wian Street residentialNot set108367622
Yr Hen Briordy residentialNot set1190114402
Yr Hen Iard Goed residentialNot set429521669, 429521673, 122909536
  residentialNot set429521659, 160218654, 429521661

Isle of Anglesey 003F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %87.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.79 %0.00 %0.00 %
service27.46 %72.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cross Street residentialNot set122909550, 122909549
Marine Square residentialNot set120305083
North West Street residentialNot set120305080
  residentialNot set117849317, 429657148

Isle of Anglesey 003G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %84.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Newry Beach Promenade pedestrianNot set443963399
Ffordd Garth residentialNot set117848288
Ffordd Pen y Bryn residentialNot set85710689
Queens Park Close residentialNot set85710688
Walthew Lane residentialNot set23611704
  residentialNot set429657148
Ffordd y Traeth unclassifiedNot set92875280
  unclassifiedNot set92875340, 92875267, 92875285

Isle of Anglesey 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %17.03 %0.00 %5.02 %9.40 %48.01 %0.00 %0.00 %20.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %35.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %64.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %6.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.58 %0.00 %0.00 %80.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.40 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Lôn LasA5025primaryNot set119342838, 1560121780, 1560121778, 1560121779, 138746712
 A5025primaryNot set1279915862
Bodfair Fach residentialNot set840123911
Bryn Llwyd residentialNot set119345065, 119345061
Cae'r Felin residentialNot set119343674
Maes Gwelfor residentialNot set839299477
Maes Maethlu residentialNot set119345063, 119345057
Maes yr Ysgol residentialNot set1391799757
Tan y Felin residentialNot set119343672, 119343677
Tŷ'n Lôn residentialNot set121751231, 121751234
Y Bryn residentialNot set119345060, 119345062
  residentialNot set1393876233, 139995873
Stryd y Capel tertiaryNot set1208103269
  tertiaryNot set89596956, 45673249, 23549763, 23549587, 23549375
  tertiary_linkNot set467997470
  unclassifiedNot set23549400, 231331101, 1561287304, 231331102, 231331105, 153807983, 1408758413, 1408758414, 139996921, 121751233, 1408785546, 138746713, 23448404, 1408785545, 23549761, 23549758, 770359148, 1561287302, 1561287301, 23448364, 89596957, 138745519, 1561287300, 1561287303, 23448355, 153567708, 153567135, 23549264, 23549226, 23549243, 1561287278, 1561287277, 1561287275, 1561287276, 1561287282, 1561287283, 1561287281, 1561287279, 1561287280, 23549240, 231331103, 1135425698, 1391826150, 1391826151, 153809535, 23549209, 23549203, 23549217, 138745520, 23549223, 228056709, 1278559160, 23549233, 770359147, 1279624886, 138745518, 23549828, 23550024, 89564138, 770359146, 23549815, 23549637, 23549549, 1275366112, 420794148, 1388422322, 23549453, 420794155, 468410726, 23549463, 1275366111, 231330102, 153811983, 153813821, 153813827, 153811989, 153575664, 1545055781, 23549491, 45779288, 23549653, 23701113, 23549588, 23549494, 23549715, 23549408, 23549439, 153574157

Isle of Anglesey 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %50.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %49.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %93.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cae'r Mynydd residentialNot set108371997
Hirfron residentialNot set108371972, 108371999
Lôn Cae Serri residentialNot set117695502
Mynydd y Ddraig residentialNot set123180518, 414018880
Parc Tyddyn Bach residentialNot set836401895, 836401890, 836401892, 839678668, 1190116561, 836401891, 839678669, 256709873, 1190116560, 836401894, 836401893
Pentre Pella residentialNot set23611623, 23611624, 123180515, 23611628
Stad Cae Serri residentialNot set1190119441
Stad Llainfain residentialNot set117695501
Stad Ysgol Llaingoch residentialNot set1119861887, 1119861888
  residentialNot set160218262, 108371990, 288370510, 458922103, 380657360, 117695825, 123180517, 458920411, 1302525685, 108371988, 1302525686
Bottom Road unclassifiedNot set23611646
Top Road unclassifiedNot set125954584, 520341340, 1323195924
  unclassifiedNot set92875284, 92875253, 108371994, 23611620, 108371973, 520347067, 770400379, 93349014, 33884452, 23611651, 123180519, 23611629, 92875291, 92875285

Isle of Anglesey 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %6.01 %13.21 %0.00 %0.00 %80.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %86.01 %0.00 %13.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %7.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.58 %0.00 %0.00 %66.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.54 %0.00 %90.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.64 %0.00 %0.00 %78.71 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bod Iarddur residentialNot set122909545
Cae Penrallt residentialNot set121752910, 108367600
Hunters Chase residentialNot set108367596, 122385736, 108367580, 414217226, 414217227
Lon Garreg Fawr residentialNot set108367575, 770400287
Lôn Penrhyn Garw residentialNot set121291285
Lon St. Ffraid residentialNot set108367626
Lon Y Don residentialNot set1190115262
Lon Y Dryw residentialNot set1190115259, 1190115258
Mariners Court residentialNot set121292611
Parc Isallt residentialNot set121292659, 121292658, 121292660
Penrallt Road residentialNot set108367604, 108367599
Penrhyn Geiriol residentialNot set108367616, 996218474
Plas Trearddur residentialNot set121752909, 121752908
Snowdon View Road residentialNot set108367564
The Rise residentialNot set108367631, 108367629, 108367627
Traeth Atsain residentialNot set121293067
Trearddur Court residentialNot set108367578
Trearddur Road residentialNot set1190115873, 414194134
  residentialNot set154720378, 1190115261, 749353487, 154720374, 154720364, 23611751, 154720413, 154720396, 154720393, 497768668, 108367591, 108367587, 121293106, 414194135, 108367602, 414015848, 414015849, 120839612, 108367612, 108367588, 121752930, 108367615
Lôn Isallt tertiaryNot set162186282, 23449186, 162186300, 420730292, 162186321, 420730304, 420720682, 1213632112, 770400297, 162186261, 1482038251, 162186284, 420720680
Lôn Towyn Capel tertiaryNot set1482038856
Parc Cybi tertiaryNot set217490552
Porthdafarch Road tertiaryNot set29586866, 23611092
  tertiaryNot set217490547
Ffordd y Felin unclassifiedNot set23611087
Parc Busnes Penrhos unclassifiedNot set131445757, 120839613, 131445755, 120839611, 131445756, 120839618, 120839615
Penrhos Beach Road unclassifiedNot set28117516
Porthdafarch Road unclassifiedNot set440791928
Ravenspoint Road unclassifiedNot set33098841
  unclassifiedNot set217490545, 23611732, 217490554, 458788341, 1353356713, 1353356681, 1353356705, 154804293, 1353356680, 1353356712, 1353356714, 23611738, 108367585, 1559277718, 1559277717, 1559277720, 120839609, 1559277719, 6063543, 23611764, 108367584, 93349050, 93349052, 5068554, 28117687, 154721858, 154720411

Isle of Anglesey 004F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %3.02 %0.00 %16.83 %0.00 %80.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %99.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.99 %0.00 %72.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %19.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.77 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Parc Branwen residentialNot set494511522
  unclassifiedNot set37725960, 153814774

Isle of Anglesey 004G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %33.21 %3.49 %10.91 %0.00 %52.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %22.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %77.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %61.86 %12.80 %25.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %16.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.47 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %4.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.90 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Capel Farm Estate residentialNot set121291628, 121291617, 1427975680
Copperfield Close residentialNot set120838899
Felin Dir residentialNot set1416726660, 1416726661, 1416726659
Ffordd Bryn y Môr residentialNot set120302678
Ffordd Caradoc residentialNot set27718544
Hendy Close residentialNot set27718541
Heol Bradwen residentialNot set120838893, 120838898
Lon Cedric residentialNot set27718543, 120838901
Lon Crecrist residentialNot set122385738, 121291629, 121291618, 121291627
Lôn Penrhyn Garw residentialNot set121291285
Lôn y Bryn residentialNot set121291619
Maes Llety residentialNot set120838895
Mariners Court residentialNot set121292611
Môrawelon residentialNot set120838896
Pentre Gwyddel residentialNot set135001714, 135001715
Porth Diana Lane residentialNot set121291286
Rhodfa Gwilym residentialNot set27718545
Stryd y Felin residentialNot set1416726663
Stryd y Sel residentialNot set1416726662
  residentialNot set1290408781, 1290408779, 162186278, 661481638, 1290408783, 346574064, 346574069, 346574068, 346574061, 346574063, 148643333, 148643335, 148643345, 842050624, 842050626, 842050625, 346574062, 346574060, 346574057, 346574058, 148643349, 148643325, 148643341, 148643339, 346574065, 1290408780, 148643334, 346574066, 148643337, 148643330, 1290408784, 1290408786, 148643342, 159486742, 108367582, 29981675, 217648708, 184547120, 184547123, 184547126, 184547124, 184547129, 457460859, 154716527, 154716534, 346574059, 148643327, 148643324
Holyhead Road tertiaryNot set1565736595, 1565736591, 1565736590, 1565736589, 1565736587, 1565736586, 1565736588, 1565736599, 1565736593, 1565736594, 1565736596, 1565736597, 23452801, 1565736600, 1565736598, 1565736592
  tertiaryNot set27716614, 198932865, 27716611, 60214529, 198932868, 219541616
Ravenspoint Road unclassifiedNot set33098841, 162186305, 162186295
  unclassifiedNot set154716525, 1290408787, 162188321, 148643328, 148643338, 28115628, 92875295, 92875263, 367335157, 23611837, 154721858, 217645203, 831301131, 1085349633, 144595934, 154721848, 661461249, 23611839, 154721875, 23611895, 23611891, 1212573315, 372965140, 154716529, 27717727

Isle of Anglesey 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %53.88 %0.00 %46.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %77.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %24.86 %2.18 %33.60 %0.00 %39.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %3.88 %18.28 %0.00 %0.00 %61.29 %0.00 %0.00 %16.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %14.74 %10.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %75.24 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Stryd Llewelyn pedestrianNot set121500087
Burton Way residentialNot set298836617, 298836618, 121500090
Fryars Bay residentialNot set245970056
Garth Wen residentialNot set31106532, 33812444
Hampton Way residentialNot set29974226
Llanfaes Parc residentialNot set117738110, 117738111, 117738109
St Catherine's Close residentialNot set121500089, 33812447, 121500085, 121500084
  residentialNot set31106528, 519013765, 31106526, 31106530
Ffordd Eglwys tertiaryNot set121500086, 45779637
  tertiaryNot set47074035
Allt Goch Bach unclassifiedNot set242263450, 1194601791
Lôn Henllys unclassifiedNot set23462611
The Mile Road unclassifiedNot set120603478
  unclassifiedNot set23546622, 770314049, 120603477, 29599429, 518916662, 518916661, 733612236, 23546884, 518869120, 518869118, 23546611

Isle of Anglesey 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %2.89 %62.18 %5.96 %28.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.50 %0.00 %67.08 %0.00 %0.00 %8.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %5.08 %0.00 %0.00 %16.91 %0.00 %0.00 %78.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.33 %0.00 %0.00 %85.67 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bro Llewellyn residentialNot set29499489
Bro Llewelyn residentialNot set404129431, 29499492
Bron Haul residentialNot set29499478
Bron y Felin residentialNot set30913525
Bryn Awelon residentialNot set122581190
Bryniau Duon residentialNot set39486100
Brynteg residentialNot set121639007, 121639011, 121639009, 121639004, 121639013, 121639001, 121639005
Bryn Teg residentialNot set29499480, 29499486
Bryn Teg Lane residentialNot set39128506
Cae Ffynnon residentialNot set39486099, 199012929, 406718427
Cae Gelach residentialNot set107202140
Caergelach residentialNot set107202137, 107202138
Carreg Felin residentialNot set33812433, 30913520, 33812432, 122581188
Fron Deg residentialNot set29499479
Gerddi Hafod Lôn residentialNot set35202257
Glan y Felin residentialNot set30913518
Gwel Eryri residentialNot set33812429, 33812430, 33812431, 30913526, 304533244
Gwel Eryri / Mill Bank Estate residentialNot set336513048
Gwel y Llan residentialNot set336513040
Lôn Ewig residentialNot set29499477
Maes Awel residentialNot set29452783, 122581191
Maes Ffynnon residentialNot set39486097
Pencae residentialNot set29499484, 29499497
  residentialNot set336513046, 33650706, 29499491, 750428442, 404129432, 30913521
 B5109secondaryNot set33650715, 1561035167, 1561035168
Bro Llewelyn tertiaryNot set29267819, 122385251
Cichle Hill tertiaryNot set23460185
Lon Ganol tertiaryNot set29261178
Lôn Ganol tertiaryNot set1070057034, 89596961
  tertiaryNot set29261174, 23547464, 343961151, 1561035182, 343961163, 144835762, 23451192
Allt Bryn Mel unclassifiedNot set122385250
Allt Goch Bach unclassifiedNot set23460182, 242263450, 207369957
Bryn Teg Lane unclassifiedNot set30913517, 39128505
Lôn Bachau unclassifiedNot set122385249
Lon Ganol unclassifiedNot set185504505
Lôn Ty Mawr unclassifiedNot set29499476
Maes Ffynnon unclassifiedNot set440247322
The Mile Road unclassifiedNot set120603478
  unclassifiedNot set31106522, 23547035, 122385248, 23451448, 30956098, 89596962, 23451505, 23547458, 153213333, 29316605, 404121167, 29316607, 23547182, 163420725, 23726769, 29261165, 29267820, 29267821, 800452547, 23547471, 29261166, 73988191, 806421112, 198616161, 23451488, 144587387

Isle of Anglesey 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %19.25 %5.14 %16.52 %0.00 %50.94 %0.00 %0.00 %8.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %81.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %1.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service5.84 %94.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %30.36 %8.38 %0.00 %0.00 %7.45 %0.00 %0.00 %53.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.38 %0.00 %0.00 %88.75 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 A5025primaryNot set993440639, 164096327
Breeze Hill residentialNot set89502222
Harry's Way residentialNot set375012583, 375012581, 375012584, 375012334, 375012582
Parc Tyddyn residentialNot set121769294
Traeth Coch Uchaf residentialNot set121769295
Y Bont residentialNot set927045760, 346040621
  residentialNot set164096335, 754398291, 1383663437, 153444934
Lôn Pant y Cudyn tertiaryNot set23699973
  tertiaryNot set1420183424, 1420183425, 27915609, 27915608
Ffordd yr Ysgol unclassifiedNot set23700014, 1194235497, 1194235507
Lôn Bryn Mair unclassifiedNot set23700069
Lon Gwenfro unclassifiedNot set1387114446
  unclassifiedNot set23700003, 23700067, 153394310, 23451270, 23547403, 261380298, 153445062, 1387114447, 991782472, 520350414, 1420183422, 45676338, 153334748

Isle of Anglesey 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %95.11 %4.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.02 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adwy'r Nant residentialNot set31106533
Bryn Paun residentialNot set31106542, 31106543
Cae Morley residentialNot set1258822247, 117737637
Cilgant Gorddinog residentialNot set117737861
Coedwig Ter residentialNot set1256350052, 1256350054
Cynlais residentialNot set368121499, 1257995616
Dalar Las residentialNot set31106535
Glan-yr-afon residentialNot set515326305, 1184757224, 1258672896, 1258672924, 1258672923, 1088531110, 1088531111, 1258672878, 839264507, 1258672879, 74899767, 1088531108, 1258672910, 515326306
Long Barn residentialNot set1257995589, 1257995590
Pen y Nant residentialNot set33812437, 31106538
Plas Penmon residentialNot set839327844, 518347523, 518347524, 157424280, 156837889, 1257995592, 1257995594, 1257995595
Pont y Brenin residentialNot set31106540, 368121515, 33812445
Pwll Crwn Bach residentialNot set1257984656, 1070026728, 1257995597, 1070026721
Stad Yr Ysgol residentialNot set1258822259, 843981440
Tawel-fan residentialNot set31106544
Tros yr Afon residentialNot set33812438, 31106539, 33812439, 33812440
Tyn Y Cae Cottages residentialNot set1256350028, 830648686
  residentialNot set743003440, 23547592, 1256349989, 1256138746, 1256696487, 1256138708, 1383665561, 374980862, 1256349988, 374980377, 374980861, 374980378, 1256349998, 420892159, 1256349997
Pwll Crwn Bach tertiaryNot set376246376
  tertiaryNot set23545811, 47074035, 23545806, 770314065, 49948422, 23545773, 1070026701, 23545812, 47074071, 47074072, 23545819, 242263493, 23545825, 1070080343, 23545770, 242263486, 157424276, 47074034, 157424282, 1070080342, 157424277, 607491844, 831285975, 1070063605, 23545789
  tertiary_linkNot set515326301
Bryn Paun unclassifiedNot set23546637
Coedwig Ter unclassifiedNot set23545783, 23545817
Cynlais unclassifiedNot set156837885
Penmon Point Toll Road unclassifiedNot set242263484
Stad yr Ysgol unclassifiedNot set31106541
Stad yr Ysgoo unclassifiedNot set368121512
Tyn Y Cae Cottages unclassifiedNot set242263465, 23547572, 23545774
  unclassifiedNot set23547623, 23547270, 23546640, 23546884, 770314049, 47075629, 23547645, 23545822, 45779636, 23547622, 23547650, 23545762, 23547614, 1070026702

Isle of Anglesey 005E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %6.87 %30.78 %0.00 %62.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %29.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %29.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.41 %0.00 %0.00 %27.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %11.29 %0.00 %0.00 %34.10 %0.00 %0.00 %54.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.61 %0.05 %0.00 %0.00 %1.84 %0.00 %0.00 %97.51 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bryn Felin residentialNot set186050810
Gwel y Don residentialNot set120842364
Hendre Hywel residentialNot set153422567
Llys Llwydiarth residentialNot set1369175046, 1369175045
Lon Glan Rhyd residentialNot set186050812
Lôn Glan Rhyd residentialNot set186050800
Lôn Lwyd residentialNot set120842360
Lôn Lwyd Isaf residentialNot set120842368
Maes Gwyn residentialNot set121498930, 449034802
Maes yr Efail residentialNot set47362423
Mynydd Crafcoed residentialNot set121498908, 121498909
Parc Clai Coediog residentialNot set120842367, 120842371, 120842372
Ponc y Felin residentialNot set259088878
Wern y Wylan residentialNot set121499099
Y Bont residentialNot set346040621
  residentialNot set23545724, 770314069, 770314070, 442097966, 770314076, 442097965, 770314078, 442097968, 186050808, 770314073, 186050801, 186050815, 186050813, 121499100, 186050806, 203133038, 442097993, 442097992, 442097991, 770314071, 186050814, 442097985
Ffordd TalwrnB5109secondaryNot set376575541
  tertiaryNot set520352013, 144835762, 23545749, 23545753, 770314079, 242263493
Allt Bron-Philip unclassifiedNot set121498747
Bron Ffinan unclassifiedNot set121769467
Lôn Clai unclassifiedNot set23459297
Lôn Goch unclassifiedNot set121498746
Lôn y Mynydd unclassifiedNot set198616165
Lôn y traeth unclassifiedNot set365598515, 242263461, 365598516, 242263506
Lôn y Traeth unclassifiedNot set47365494
Pont y Foryd unclassifiedNot set47365511
  unclassifiedNot set23545762, 23547270, 23547650, 45779636, 23546884, 23546625, 23547057, 186050817, 23547680, 770314049, 23451179, 23547682, 23451185, 843434038, 843434037, 1194235508, 121769462, 23727422, 23726751, 843434039, 1276793142, 23726758, 1276793141, 47362422, 47362425, 47362427, 47362426, 1277324362, 23547162, 144830992, 242263457, 991714322, 23547141, 991714320, 23545721, 455949713, 824416096, 770314080, 23546968, 23547055, 23547049, 23547088, 1070063601, 23547379, 242263455, 242263454, 23547369, 121498745, 23547366, 420892165, 374978483, 374978490, 420884580, 455949714, 455949725, 193284173, 198616158, 47365509, 47365510, 47365503, 970694923, 970694924, 309914940, 261380300, 456012733, 23547221, 23547220, 455560621, 242263451

Isle of Anglesey 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %65.91 %0.00 %0.00 %34.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %90.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.73 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %5.46 %0.00 %8.30 %0.00 %30.74 %0.00 %0.00 %55.50 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %53.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.40 %0.00 %0.00 %93.90 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ffordd CaergybiA5primaryNot set1560990062, 1560990061
Bro Celyn residentialNot set123101125
Cae'r Delyn residentialNot set1361418920
Stad Ty Gwyn residentialNot set1369680812
  residentialNot set1376114672
Stryd FawrB5109secondaryNot set1214309101
 B5109secondaryNot set1561287256, 1561287255, 1561287261, 1561287262, 1561287258, 1561287259, 1561287260, 1561287254, 1561287257, 23453467
 B5112secondaryNot set23453157
Lôn Sardis tertiaryNot set1214309100
  tertiaryNot set45209106, 59855854, 23644858, 1214309102
Ffordd Cae Crin unclassifiedNot set23700615
Lôn Cefn unclassifiedNot set23700418
Parc Diwydiannol Mona unclassifiedNot set95121484, 95121483, 95121490, 95121479, 95121488, 1559277708, 95121481, 1559277707, 95121489, 95121486
  unclassifiedNot set23727230, 23727223, 1450217318, 23727192, 23700736, 23700560, 1385747959, 1385747958, 23700519, 154701528, 23700614, 154701521, 95121492, 23700524, 23645006, 464911451, 95121485, 451481789, 451481792, 23700425, 154706031, 23700474, 23700481, 23727200, 89452938, 23700478, 305175707, 23700713, 23700700, 23727210, 89605391, 89605387, 23727211, 1450217317

Isle of Anglesey 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %84.77 %0.00 %15.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %93.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %90.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %28.36 %64.67 %6.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %92.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.21 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Llawr y Dref residentialNot set1165411681
Maes yr Ysgol residentialNot set1347994823, 1347994824, 1347994826, 1347994825, 1347994827
Tan y Fron residentialNot set180848638, 180848637, 1023659753, 180848636
Lôn PenmynyddB5420secondaryNot set481606034
  unclassifiedNot set23451222, 23700614

Isle of Anglesey 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %83.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %35.44 %0.00 %52.59 %0.00 %10.08 %0.00 %0.00 %1.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %3.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.05 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cilfach Clai residentialNot set1356929749, 1356929761, 1065694645
Cilfach Cwta residentialNot set1356929772
Cilfach Pencae residentialNot set1356929721, 1065694644, 1356929795, 1065694642
Clwch residentialNot set122917530
Ffordd Cyngar residentialNot set1356929723, 1356929722
Ffordd Kyffin residentialNot set1065694643
Maes Llifon residentialNot set1356942036, 1356942037
  residentialNot set47271373, 47271371, 844129334
 B5111secondaryNot set45676350
Lôn Las unclassifiedNot set45738675
  unclassifiedNot set23726716, 1374667573, 1374667574, 23700202, 23700235, 45875758, 23700196, 23700614

Isle of Anglesey 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %91.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %54.31 %6.09 %0.00 %0.00 %11.78 %0.00 %0.00 %27.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %30.74 %69.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Enwau'r Coleg residentialNot set1349763630, 1349763629
Maes Llifon residentialNot set1356942036
Lôn PenmynyddB5420secondaryNot set481606034
Lôn Cae Cwta unclassifiedNot set281591786
  unclassifiedNot set23451226, 23451222, 23726716

Isle of Anglesey 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %19.70 %3.88 %3.58 %0.00 %17.54 %0.00 %0.00 %55.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.40 %0.00 %0.00 %96.60 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 A4080primaryNot set1165484452
Ffordd CaergybiA5primaryNot set1560990068, 16207596, 1306213258, 1306213259, 22815482, 1560990062, 1560990067, 1560990066, 1560990065, 1560990064, 1560990063, 1560990069, 1165484447
Bro Crigyll residentialNot set1022829243, 470192635, 1022829247
Bro Isaf residentialNot set346038993
Bro Llechylched residentialNot set120840601, 120840603
Bro Mynydd residentialNot set120840360, 120840362, 120840361
Bryn Tirion residentialNot set122918230, 122918231
Gwel Eryri residentialNot set1350006465, 1350006466
Llain Delyn residentialNot set122918232, 122633568
Lôn Ffynnon residentialNot set120840517
Maes Meurig residentialNot set1083935793, 154707744, 154707770
Maes y Ffridd residentialNot set122917644, 122917643
Parc Yr Ysgol residentialNot set157844471
Stad Ty'n Berllan residentialNot set120840516, 120840512, 120840513, 120840514, 120840515
  residentialNot set154707726, 1377179939, 517575134, 840074785, 1306214108, 1306214107, 154707765, 154707780, 154707772
 B5112secondaryNot set23453157
Lôn Salem tertiaryNot set120840363
  tertiaryNot set23452878, 557776990, 557776988, 1194061606, 89605364, 23453079
Lôn Bryngwran Farm unclassifiedNot set23700937
Lôn Tŷ Hen unclassifiedNot set23700752
Maes Meurig unclassifiedNot set89605395
Stryd y Goron unclassifiedNot set1560990055, 1560990059, 1560990060, 1560990057, 1560990056, 1560990054, 154707762, 1560990052, 1560990058, 1560990053, 1560990051
  unclassifiedNot set154709633, 23700676, 1408798085, 23700922, 1408798084, 120840359, 23700736, 23700867, 23700954, 468770572, 23700962, 468770571, 153559562, 23452950, 154709614, 153557142, 1409146429, 23701209, 153556279, 154709649, 23701194, 1409146428, 89605372, 89605398, 429097307, 144834283, 23727320, 23727277, 23727284, 464911451, 89605396, 89605392, 23727248, 23727266, 23727282, 1560990047, 23700692, 23727268, 23700693, 1165484451, 23700679, 23700686, 23700700, 23727230, 23727298, 45671638, 429097308, 429097303, 153553820, 23440779, 429097297

Isle of Anglesey 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %14.33 %8.49 %0.00 %0.00 %36.26 %0.00 %0.00 %40.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %77.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %16.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service66.85 %33.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %18.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.53 %0.00 %0.00 %78.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.51 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ffordd CaergybiA5primaryNot set1350008961, 120840717, 1350008962
Ffordd Caergybi residentialNot set123180757
Llwyn yr Eos residentialNot set117742723
Rhenysgol residentialNot set120838419
Tŷ'n Rhos residentialNot set120838381
  residentialNot set120838387, 120838386
Ffordd Cymyran tertiaryNot set23440883
  tertiaryNot set23700983, 1218316788, 23644858, 23700977
Alltwen Goch unclassifiedNot set468770569
Ffordd Caergybi unclassifiedNot set1197091777, 844519050, 123180755
Lôn Tŷ Main unclassifiedNot set92875270, 92875290, 23440896
  unclassifiedNot set1197155457, 23701192, 468770572, 23700962, 23701129, 23700954, 23700867, 23700967, 1387961612, 23700971, 23549608, 153817663, 23549593, 153816008, 23549559, 457423291, 457423290, 457423292, 1306211464, 28115618, 23549590, 23549637, 23549659, 1393765926, 1393765925, 1393765924, 1393765923, 23644996, 23701011, 23549555, 23549549, 23549561, 1194061604, 1194061605

Isle of Anglesey 007E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %37.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %62.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %46.46 %0.00 %0.00 %5.45 %0.00 %0.00 %48.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bryn Trewan residentialNot set119101724
Dinam Road residentialNot set119396424
Dôl Eithin residentialNot set119396428
Ffordd Cerrig Mawr residentialNot set119396430, 119396426
Hunter's Rise residentialNot set23701128
Penrhyn Close residentialNot set122903852, 122903836, 122903849, 122903841
Traffwll Road residentialNot set120838469
Trem Cymyran residentialNot set119396423
Tudor Court residentialNot set122903842, 122903832, 122903834, 122903839, 37054643
Zealand Park residentialNot set120838379, 120838382, 120838380, 120838383, 120838378
  residentialNot set119101725, 119396419, 122903838, 557517345, 557517315, 557517344
Ffordd Cymyran tertiaryNot set112267611, 23440883
  tertiaryNot set1565597478, 1565597482, 112267614, 1565597479, 112267621, 28115601, 1565597480, 1565597483, 1565597481
Alltwen Goch unclassifiedNot set468770569
Lôn Tŷ Main unclassifiedNot set92875290, 23440896
  unclassifiedNot set270298454, 270257929, 270257933, 270257931, 270248337, 92875263, 198930984, 223987469, 37715232, 198930982, 23612071, 112267618, 420648536, 420648537, 198930983, 223986347, 270248387, 270257898, 270248402, 270248397, 270248398, 270248399, 270248400, 23701129, 1197155457, 270248418, 557517371, 270248396, 270248395, 270248394, 1387961613, 154715329, 23457822, 1387961612, 23612066, 112267615, 28115618, 23612046, 198930985

Isle of Anglesey 007F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %14.82 %0.00 %19.38 %0.00 %60.21 %0.00 %0.00 %5.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %84.39 %0.00 %0.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
service49.46 %50.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %21.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.39 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Pont Aberffraw pedestrianNot set45587878
Ffordd MaelogA4080primaryNot set1559940076, 1559940077, 1559940079, 1559940078, 141681858, 1559940080
 A4080primaryNot set33100119, 840614953
Brynteg residentialNot set123101290, 123101289
Glan y Môr residentialNot set1191588294
Gwel Yr Wyddfa residentialNot set1190123392
Llys Gwilym residentialNot set123182178
Maes Cynlas residentialNot set120790718, 120790721, 120790720
Porth Cwyfan residentialNot set117742387, 117742386
Stad Saith Llathen residentialNot set32321905
Stad Y Felin residentialNot set840614944, 840614943
Tai Newydd Estate residentialNot set33099627
Y Bonc residentialNot set220476532, 122998339
Ystad Rehoboth residentialNot set123182180
  residentialNot set840614945, 32320666, 1370905563
  tertiaryNot set23452878
Pont Ganol unclassifiedNot set179053211
Pont Glan-Felin unclassifiedNot set1315290728
  unclassifiedNot set978487770, 1315290724, 1315290723, 1315290726, 23727373, 772694578, 772694580, 1315290727, 23727055, 179053210, 45671641, 45587632, 23451634, 45587630, 45587631, 23727040, 469449745, 23727009, 772694581, 772694582, 23727405, 772694583, 1351164434, 1559940055, 32320663, 1559940054, 1559940053, 1559940051, 1559940052, 1559940050, 1559940056, 1353142315, 23727347, 840614947, 23701142, 153613263, 153613332, 153613143, 23727337, 429097298, 23727387, 1559940058, 1559940057, 429097299, 23727392, 23727388, 112267617, 23727310, 840614946, 23727333, 1196094491, 153555037, 23727330, 429097308, 153554393, 153553820, 23452958, 154709641, 154709621, 23452967, 154714523, 193222900, 193222949, 153559562, 1512891009, 23452950, 154709614, 153556279, 23726995, 1290412211, 1290412213, 199075935, 23727298, 45671638, 23727223, 23727097, 23727096, 23727095, 23727099, 45671639, 23727093, 1332890214, 978487772, 23727070, 1348968569, 1348968568, 978487775, 978487776, 45671640, 23440706, 23727063, 978487773, 772694576, 23727046, 978487769, 1315290725

Isle of Anglesey 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %74.00 %6.34 %19.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %99.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.42 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %45.76 %0.00 %1.44 %0.00 %52.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.43 %0.00 %87.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %52.21 %0.00 %47.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %24.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %75.68 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set1395470448
Ffordd Penmynydd unclassifiedNot set35272577
Ffordd Penymydd unclassifiedNot set35271893, 35271892
Lôn Dyfnia unclassifiedNot set35272578
Lôn Pwllfanogl unclassifiedNot set157747147
  unclassifiedNot set792944234

Isle of Anglesey 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %67.35 %18.87 %0.00 %9.34 %4.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %97.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %95.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.51 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bro Helen Rowlands residentialNot set29881003
  residentialNot set29881028
  unclassifiedNot set29316602

Isle of Anglesey 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %21.70 %7.29 %42.10 %14.92 %13.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.85 %0.00 %2.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %3.27 %0.00 %14.06 %81.58 %0.00 %1.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.66 %0.00 %0.00 %83.09 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Lôn Pwllfanogl unclassifiedNot set157747147
  unclassifiedNot set792944234, 978487790, 978487789, 29359353

Isle of Anglesey 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.17 %4.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %91.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %26.18 %0.00 %0.00 %73.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set159432914, 159432920, 29432006, 30046421
  unclassifiedNot set23726769, 29316602, 23453506, 29316607

Isle of Anglesey 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %10.84 %0.00 %30.18 %0.00 %58.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %69.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %13.52 %0.00 %21.45 %0.00 %65.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
service0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %5.72 %94.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.70 %0.00 %1.38 %0.00 %21.79 %0.00 %0.00 %76.13 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bryn Gwna residentialNot set119395764
Cefn Derwen residentialNot set119395763
Cefn Eithin residentialNot set48599021
Cefn Rhos residentialNot set45512545
Ffordd Meillion residentialNot set45512546
Llys Tegeirian residentialNot set45512543
Maes Glas residentialNot set119395858, 119395860, 119395857, 119395859
Maes Meilir residentialNot set119395765
Stad Cae'r Eurych residentialNot set245972985, 245972984
  residentialNot set1302673359, 1302673360, 1259695978, 624482021
Lôn Cei unclassifiedNot set45662263, 45662261, 153597106, 45662262
Lôn Dywod unclassifiedNot set23451859
  unclassifiedNot set45588752, 153596877, 45588751, 45588753, 23451821, 153596908, 23727192, 153606764, 199075919, 120789792, 45876624, 1317610489, 1317610498, 23451662, 1317610494, 772694572, 978487778, 978487779, 839853183, 23451688, 1334855610, 23451695, 45671640, 23451639, 23440706, 310390345, 1336802600, 23451650, 23451645, 199075935, 318266608, 153598831, 23451922, 23727171, 45672284, 153599211, 23451892, 23451906, 23451876, 153596984, 23451827, 23451830, 23451834, 23451856, 23727200, 23451825

Isle of Anglesey 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %18.39 %2.70 %21.74 %0.00 %29.18 %0.00 %0.00 %27.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.07 %0.69 %31.16 %0.00 %0.00 %64.08 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %20.82 %10.83 %0.00 %4.25 %0.00 %0.00 %64.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.31 %0.00 %0.00 %97.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.40 %0.00 %0.00 %96.60 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ffordd CaergybiA5primaryNot set122862059, 16207602, 54367724
Bronllys residentialNot set117871702, 117871701
Bryn Ffynnon residentialNot set119392359, 119392358
Capelulo residentialNot set122865648
Fair View residentialNot set160334441, 160334434
Gaerwen Uchaf residentialNot set117872565, 180845241, 117872338, 117872330, 117872334, 117872332, 117872337, 117872572, 117872566, 117872573, 117872331, 117872568
Hirael Street residentialNot set1335377828
Lon Felin Ferw residentialNot set160334446
Maes Merddyn residentialNot set117872577, 117872575, 117872571
Merddyn Gwyn residentialNot set346039437
Rhodfa'r Garth residentialNot set117872336, 117872335
Rhosdir residentialNot set180845242, 117872329
Rhos Ellen residentialNot set117873868
Rhosgoch residentialNot set117872333
Rhoswen residentialNot set117872339
Stad Garnedd residentialNot set119392423
Sŵn yr Engan residentialNot set117871781, 117871782
Ty Croes residentialNot set122998341
Tŷ'n Rhos residentialNot set117871505, 117871379, 117871378, 117871504
  residentialNot set122863779, 1373755448, 1373755444, 1373755445
Lôn PenmynyddB5420secondaryNot set1194235499
 B5420secondaryNot set23451169, 23453512, 163826169
  secondaryNot set163826166
Lôn Groes tertiaryNot set23493294, 117873864
  tertiaryNot set112125495, 112125507, 23440236, 23451192
  tertiary_linkNot set1165408368, 1165408369
Ffordd Penmynydd unclassifiedNot set35272577, 35272576
Lôn Gwaith unclassifiedNot set23548544
Lôn Myfyrian unclassifiedNot set23548576, 112125501, 23726793, 905061454, 905061453
Lôn Ynys Ferw unclassifiedNot set905061455, 905061456, 23548577
Stryd y Caerau unclassifiedNot set122863776
  unclassifiedNot set23451386, 1194235500, 469016170, 23547680, 23451179, 1194235508, 163826185, 136881676, 23547722, 23451182, 23451176, 23451375, 23451201, 23451373, 163826187, 23440225, 23451331, 54367723, 23440166, 8081643, 23440231, 160342010, 160342011, 318266608, 23548557, 23548570, 112125506, 24219247, 23548566, 23548554, 46108765, 122863780, 23493340, 89596966, 89605397, 89605373, 23493338, 160334425, 46108769, 23493328, 131247542, 159043462, 122523633, 23451330, 89596964, 1197161049, 23451184

Isle of Anglesey 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %9.02 %8.82 %5.40 %51.10 %25.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %62.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.85 %0.00 %0.00 %93.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
service40.82 %59.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %23.96 %0.04 %0.00 %0.35 %0.00 %0.00 %75.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.96 %2.68 %0.00 %0.00 %18.25 %0.00 %0.00 %77.11 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cae Ficerdy residentialNot set1211010997
Caemawr Cottages residentialNot set1211016259
Eurach Park residentialNot set1211010978, 235019506
Maes y Coed residentialNot set119392865
Parc Deiniol Sant residentialNot set1190376923
Stad Plas Hen residentialNot set119392781, 119392782, 119392783, 119392780
Tan y Capel residentialNot set119392864, 119392863
  residentialNot set235019507, 315608581
 B4419secondaryNot set144589104
  tertiaryNot set23440236, 1090601337, 23453302, 1090601336, 306088650
Lôn Cae-Meini unclassifiedNot set23548635
Lôn Myfyrian unclassifiedNot set23548576
Lôn Uchaf unclassifiedNot set23548680
Pont Dinam unclassifiedNot set478603782
Pont Sarn-las unclassifiedNot set160340670
  unclassifiedNot set469005068, 160340660, 23548650, 23726887, 23548654, 23440388, 478603768, 478603767, 112125505, 23548613, 23726836, 23726858, 469008826, 23726880, 23547827, 23547838, 1130962828, 23726862, 888158014, 198748814, 198748816, 8081580, 400345343, 420610715, 198745404, 457985799, 198745416, 198745412, 23726897, 23726891, 4958788, 772694553, 4959878, 457985800, 198748815, 23726861, 198903354, 469008828, 23548694, 143880731, 23548648

Isle of Anglesey 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %14.92 %0.00 %10.94 %0.00 %74.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %99.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %13.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %58.15 %0.00 %0.00 %28.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
service56.96 %43.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %4.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.50 %0.00 %0.00 %67.82 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Maes Meillion residentialNot set839299970
  residentialNot set1300895990
 B4419secondaryNot set144589105, 144589104
Lôn Cae-Meini unclassifiedNot set478603783, 23548635
Lôn Myfyrian unclassifiedNot set23548576
Pont Dinam unclassifiedNot set478603782
Pont Sarn-las unclassifiedNot set160340670
  unclassifiedNot set23726897, 23726891, 23726899, 6063504, 4958788, 23548648, 23726971, 23440388, 1426116120, 24219100, 24219112, 24219115, 398958883, 24219238, 143291988, 1525519386, 871033080, 23726904, 89596963, 375201868, 375201874, 23726958, 310340257, 831235142, 122998338, 478603768, 112125506, 112125505, 23548613, 871033081, 23726934, 1525697765, 23726912, 306088649, 772694564, 306088658, 143293092, 557496582

Last updated: 2026-10-22 06:51:42