Road maximum speed limits in Kingston upon Thames

Kingston upon Thames 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %2.15 %83.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %92.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %60.75 %39.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %8.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.65 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Richmond RoadA307primaryNot set1138074401, 4006116, 1138074402, 512994837
Brough Close residentialNot set23207824, 32689253, 1138074405, 23207827
Chivenor Grove residentialNot set944209433
Lancaster Close residentialNot set30986284
Salamander Close residentialNot set944209453
Tangmere Grove residentialNot set944209475
Wittering Close residentialNot set807976121
St George's Industrial Estate unclassifiedNot set30986017, 30986010

Kingston upon Thames 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %95.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %85.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.24 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bainbridge Close residentialNot set28418918
Barrons Chase residentialNot set844999146, 844999148
Tudor Drive tertiaryNot set168252785, 168252787

Kingston upon Thames 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %66.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Isabella Place residentialNot set27167391
St Albans Road residentialNot set4773380
Wolsey Drive residentialNot set28418383
Tudor Drive tertiaryNot set168252785

Kingston upon Thames 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %87.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %30.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %84.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.48 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aldersbrook Drive residentialNot set795319374, 4773376
Isabella Place residentialNot set27167393
Sopwith Close residentialNot set682835916
Stable Close residentialNot set4770476
Tudor Drive tertiaryNot set168252785
Latchmere Lane unclassifiedNot set4773374

Kingston upon Thames 001E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %61.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %96.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.81 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Archer Close residentialNot set191607511
St Albans Road residentialNot set4773380
Albany Mews unclassifiedNot set945063771, 672222725
Latchmere Lane unclassifiedNot set4773374

Kingston upon Thames 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albion Road residentialNot set22721948
Astor Close residentialNot set4769993, 8152635, 27019197
Ballard Close residentialNot set22721963
Brook Gardens residentialNot set22721953
Coombe End residentialNot set22721962, 531261357
Coombe Neville residentialNot set22721968, 1217801891
Coombe Ridings residentialNot set8152633, 4769799
Coombe Rise residentialNot set22721954
Cotswold Close residentialNot set4769841
Crown Road residentialNot set22721946
Edgecoombe Close residentialNot set22721969
Fairlawn Close residentialNot set27019339
Gatehouse Close residentialNot set1020118045, 172090103
George Road residentialNot set22721964
Golf Club Drive residentialNot set22721961
Lord Chancellor Walk residentialNot set22721955, 22721957, 22721956
Magnolia Close residentialNot set27019195, 4770078
Orchard Rise residentialNot set22392467
Paget Place residentialNot set294261991, 797228847
Parkgate Close residentialNot set4769998, 27019312, 27019311
Petersgate residentialNot set491634602
Ravenswood Court residentialNot set27019194
Southwood Avenue residentialNot set22392478
Stoke Road residentialNot set22721966
The Drive residentialNot set22721965
Warboys Approach residentialNot set4770082
Warboys Road residentialNot set8152637, 4770083
Warren Cutting residentialNot set4769827, 8152634, 22721960
Warren Park residentialNot set22721970, 22721971
Warren Road residentialNot set4769825
West Road residentialNot set22392473
  residentialNot set142308574, 711655371, 673271075, 142302797
Dickerage Road tertiaryNot set21850832

Kingston upon Thames 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential33.17 %0.09 %28.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %14.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.44 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %50.72 %0.00 %28.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Badgers Walk residentialNot set22721944, 22721943
Coombe Bank residentialNot set22392914
Coombe Hill Glade residentialNot set22721975
Coombe Lane West residentialNot set22721936
Devey Close residentialNot set172090114
Golf Club Drive residentialNot set22721961
Greenwood Park residentialNot set22721976
Moor Park Gardens residentialNot set22886280
Oakcombe Close residentialNot set22721938
Soames Walk residentialNot set22721942
The Chesters residentialNot set22721939, 22721940
The Moat residentialNot set758845267, 22721941
Wonford Close residentialNot set22392911
Traps LaneB283secondaryNot set22721935
Robin Hood Way trunk_linkNot set22323562

Kingston upon Thames 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %89.21 %10.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %64.34 %35.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential1.19 %25.97 %1.10 %0.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %71.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %64.44 %35.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %34.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %65.79 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cedar Close residentialNot set191253688
Derwent Avenue residentialNot set98723780, 4769415
Grasmere Avenue residentialNot set4769412, 8152626, 8152625, 681649820, 4769408
Grassmere Avenue residentialNot set8152627, 681649818
Keswick Avenue residentialNot set98723765
Mary Adelaide Close residentialNot set1052944986, 4770765
Robin Hood Lane residentialNot set4769443
Robinwood Place residentialNot set41411402, 41411403
Ullswater Close residentialNot set4769475
Ullswater Crescent residentialNot set4769414
Vale Crescent residentialNot set30147210, 40264434
Windermere Road residentialNot set4770759
Woodview Close residentialNot set4769790
Robin Hood Road unclassifiedNot set263233877

Kingston upon Thames 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %1.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bowness Crescent residentialNot set4770761, 260794797
Carrington Close residentialNot set294261990
Cedar Close residentialNot set191253688
Coombe Park residentialNot set450506843, 4769497
Coombe Ridings residentialNot set4769799
Coombe Wood Road residentialNot set4769500
Corscombe Close residentialNot set4769814
Eastcott Close residentialNot set191253690
Keswick Avenue residentialNot set98723765, 4769445
Ladderstile Ride residentialNot set4770179
Randolph Close residentialNot set829658815, 829658816, 829658814
Robin Hood Lane residentialNot set4769443
Rydal Gardens residentialNot set142306398
Ullswater Close residentialNot set4769475
Ullswater Crescent residentialNot set4769414
Warboys Road residentialNot set8152637
Warren Road residentialNot set4769825
Windermere Road residentialNot set260794801, 98723764, 4770759
  residentialNot set797305872, 829392658
  unclassifiedNot set517706797, 517706792, 41411400, 142308039, 1267117600, 1267117599, 1270850735, 1267103341, 1267103381, 1267103380, 1095639991, 142308041, 517706800, 517706796, 324170836, 517706769, 1267088277

Kingston upon Thames 002E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %33.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %66.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albion Road residentialNot set22721948
Beechcroft Avenue residentialNot set21851565
Branksome Way residentialNot set22721947, 21851962
Buxton Drive residentialNot set21852115
Cardinal Crescent residentialNot set21851611, 22721950
Coombe House Chase residentialNot set22721986
Cromford Way residentialNot set21852083
Crown Road residentialNot set22721946
Darley Drive residentialNot set22721945
High Drive residentialNot set21851722
Lord Chancellor Walk residentialNot set22721955
Matlock Way residentialNot set21852003
Overdale Avenue residentialNot set21851790
Southwood Avenue residentialNot set22392478
The Chesters residentialNot set22721939
Warren Road residentialNot set4769825
West Road residentialNot set22392473
Woodlands Avenue residentialNot set21851913, 21851875
  residentialNot set22721985, 22721982, 22721984
Traps LaneB283secondaryNot set22721935

Kingston upon Thames 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %91.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %74.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
 A308primaryNot set707490264, 707491516, 707491515
Bridge End Close residentialNot set189361121
Burnham Street residentialNot set31778428
Carlisle Close residentialNot set22616578, 391783026, 392245896
Clifton Road residentialNot set431901435, 4436107, 707490262
Crescent Road residentialNot set4770626

Kingston upon Thames 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %93.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bat Gardens residentialNot set720114274, 711036205
Liverpool Road residentialNot set4005272
  residentialNot set676732011

Kingston upon Thames 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %81.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %14.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kingston HillA308primaryNot set41411399, 772805413, 25897379, 923024740, 772805410, 772805420, 923024739
Beaumont Close residentialNot set201479996
Berystede residentialNot set206103699, 206103698, 206103701
Blenheim Gardens residentialNot set24259499, 21852365, 24259496
Boyd Close residentialNot set49695539
Crescent Road residentialNot set4770626
Cumberland House residentialNot set1217801879, 206103702
Deer Park Close residentialNot set49695540
Dutch Gardens residentialNot set4769985, 822484068
Eaton Drive residentialNot set24226307, 112468990
Heatherdale Close residentialNot set197664087, 118858748
Liverpool Road residentialNot set4005272
Windmill Rise residentialNot set4769984, 676920500
  residentialNot set822477253, 822477249
Galsworthy Road tertiaryNot set556390178, 495576276, 1255934349
Queen's RoadB531unclassifiedNot set209221549

Kingston upon Thames 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %96.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %20.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kingston HillA308primaryNot set1255934351, 772805413, 25897379
Dumbleton Close residentialNot set22780649
Eaton Drive residentialNot set24226307, 112468990
Jemmett Close residentialNot set49682376
Wessex Close residentialNot set22794553
Wolsey Close residentialNot set21852294, 21852248
  residentialNot set829600760
Galsworthy Road tertiaryNot set495576277, 1255934349, 495576276, 25897377, 1255934348, 556390171, 556390178
Gloucester Road tertiaryNot set1072633076, 39072812, 1072633075

Kingston upon Thames 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Berystede residentialNot set206103698
Crescent Road residentialNot set4770626
Cumberland House residentialNot set1217801882, 1217801881, 1217801879, 1217801884, 206103702, 1217801883, 1217801880
George Road residentialNot set22721964
Haygreen Close residentialNot set8152640, 142308570, 4770094
Kingsnympton Park Estate residentialNot set4769941
Morecoombe Close residentialNot set4769986, 27018940
Ravenswood Court residentialNot set4769989, 27019193, 27019194
Renfrew Road residentialNot set22721967
Warren Road residentialNot set4769825
Winchester Close residentialNot set27018943, 27018941
  residentialNot set142308574, 142308572

Kingston upon Thames 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %88.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.42 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hardings Close unclassifiedNot set4781732, 103018598

Kingston upon Thames 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %97.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.70 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set676732011

Kingston upon Thames 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %96.11 %3.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Kingston upon Thames 004E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %98.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.44 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Lower Ham Road unclassifiedNot set1268935484, 4770305

Kingston upon Thames 004F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %2.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.49 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Henry Macaulay Avenue residentialNot set173831578
May Bate Avenue residentialNot set26590251, 26220755
Samuel Gray Gardens residentialNot set26590274, 1167083487, 26220717, 1167083488
Saxon Road residentialNot set1020992314
  residentialNot set26590185, 1167083492, 1020992315, 26220784, 1167083485, 26590270, 1167083486
Down Hall Road unclassifiedNot set893927558, 1097492700, 4874182, 1097492699
John Williams Close unclassifiedNot set1167083494, 26590198, 26220761
Lower Ham Road unclassifiedNot set1268935484
Lower Kings Road unclassifiedNot set1020992316
Samuel Gray Gardens unclassifiedNot set26220750, 26590191, 1167083489
Saxon Road unclassifiedNot set40422561
Seven Kings Way unclassifiedNot set963167552, 26220267
Skerne Road unclassifiedNot set316418065
Sury Basin unclassifiedNot set4784162

Kingston upon Thames 004G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %79.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %72.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.81 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Saxon Road residentialNot set1020992314, 40422562
  residentialNot set251257688, 40422563, 1020992315
Kingsgate Road unclassifiedNot set26254826
Saxon Road unclassifiedNot set40422561
Sury Basin unclassifiedNot set4784162, 963167550
Walter Street unclassifiedNot set27757378, 27757368, 26254819

Kingston upon Thames 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %4.05 %95.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %87.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %87.59 %1.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.48 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set643434343, 26844576
Avenue Road residentialNot set8049811
Dudley Road residentialNot set8049817
Livesey Close residentialNot set103387593
Lovekyn Chapel residentialNot set103010681
Lovekyn Close residentialNot set22494916, 26704599
Mill Place residentialNot set24005914
Watersplash Close residentialNot set22794638
  residentialNot set857445665, 103697137
Old London Road unclassifiedNot set746989645
  unclassifiedNot set190438861, 190438859

Kingston upon Thames 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %89.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %96.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.47 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cambridge RoadA2043primaryNot set663680602, 1069901609, 1024331274, 765239072, 1024331273
Burritt Road residentialNot set1024309317, 32691993
St Peters Road residentialNot set27866184
Hawks Road tertiaryNot set729421531
  tertiary_linkNot set8131697

Kingston upon Thames 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %93.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %90.74 %9.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hardman Road residentialNot set26199502
Kingsworthy Close residentialNot set103707735, 8049825
Lovekyn Close residentialNot set26704599

Kingston upon Thames 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %94.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %76.23 %3.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %95.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %94.13 %5.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cambridge RoadA2043primaryNot set1024331274, 729421532, 663680595, 1069901609, 729421530
Camm Gardens residentialNot set22690667
Rayleigh Court residentialNot set27866294
Tithe Barn Close residentialNot set24259709, 24259712, 24259715
Hawks Road tertiaryNot set729421531
  tertiary_linkNot set8131697

Kingston upon Thames 005E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %74.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %98.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %74.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.82 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cambridge RoadA2043primaryNot set1024331272, 946575994, 765239072, 1024331271, 946575995
Station Approach residentialNot set20819422
Station Road unclassifiedNot set158966704, 556390174

Kingston upon Thames 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kingston RoadA2043primaryNot set1024331281, 946575985, 1024331282, 1024331278, 1024331287, 1024331280, 168554208, 168554205, 946575984, 978577977, 978577982
California Road residentialNot set22392447
England Way residentialNot set22820262
Georgia Road residentialNot set22820273
Nevada Close residentialNot set22820275
Oregon Close residentialNot set22820277
Potters Grove residentialNot set33656228
Sherfield Close residentialNot set22820263
South Park Grove residentialNot set494460922
Springfield Place residentialNot set22820298
Virginia Close residentialNot set22820272
Willow Road residentialNot set22820268, 169326741
Windrush residentialNot set22820261
Apsley Road unclassifiedNot set20819439
St Johns Road unclassifiedNot set32955305
Wellington Crescent unclassifiedNot set20819437

Kingston upon Thames 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %7.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.41 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Arundel Road residentialNot set21850993
Beechcroft Avenue residentialNot set21851565
Coombe Rise residentialNot set22721954
Dumbleton Close residentialNot set22780649
Lambourn Grove residentialNot set22721952
Orme Road residentialNot set8049984
Revell Road residentialNot set8049983
The Triangle residentialNot set22927035
Wolsey Close residentialNot set21852248
  residentialNot set159017091, 829600771
Dickerage Road tertiaryNot set21850832, 74197836
Gloucester Road tertiaryNot set39072812
Kenley Road tertiaryNot set22324062, 688506067, 688506064, 688506063

Kingston upon Thames 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %85.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %84.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.01 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beechcroft Avenue residentialNot set21851565
Cardinal Crescent residentialNot set21851611, 22721951
High Drive residentialNot set21851722
Dickerage Road tertiaryNot set74197836, 21850832

Kingston upon Thames 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %87.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.36 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cambridge RoadA2043primaryNot set1069901610, 946575995, 792196174, 1024331269, 978577972, 1024331270, 946575990, 168554207, 946575991, 792196173, 946575992, 168554198, 946575993, 946575989
Kingston RoadA2043primaryNot set946575987, 1024331267, 168554202, 168554204, 1024331268, 946575988
Boundary Close residentialNot set32905543
Burritt Road residentialNot set32691993
Egbert Mews residentialNot set1023467987
King Henry's Road residentialNot set8049937
Waters Square residentialNot set1094440295
  residentialNot set22941287, 936782716
  unclassifiedNot set23340659

Kingston upon Thames 006E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %76.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kingston RoadA2043primaryNot set978577974, 946575986, 946575987, 1069901611, 168554214, 978577980, 946575985, 1024331277, 978577976, 39441057, 1024331265, 1024331266, 1070322359, 1069901612, 168554217, 168554194, 978577982, 978577977
Archdale Place residentialNot set20819427, 20819428
Warwick Road residentialNot set20819426
  residentialNot set32954233
St Johns Road unclassifiedNot set32955305

Kingston upon Thames 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %94.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.95 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Dell Walk residentialNot set22323409, 22323410
Filbert Terrace residentialNot set829392677, 829392676

Kingston upon Thames 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %86.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %81.49 %2.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %93.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.17 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kingston RoadA2043primaryNot set978577998, 978577997, 978577996, 25897306
  primaryNot set229316590, 156262653, 229316600, 451696222, 229316595
Charnwood Close residentialNot set20819482, 20819481
Garden Close residentialNot set20819460
Sussex Road residentialNot set20819471
  residentialNot set20819479
Burlington RoadB282secondaryNot set156262649, 156262650
High StreetB283secondaryNot set229316599, 132217968
  unclassifiedNot set711005516

Kingston upon Thames 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %97.59 %0.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %84.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.12 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Caro Place residentialNot set828274933
  unclassifiedNot set711005516

Kingston upon Thames 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %97.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.34 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Coombe RoadB283secondaryNot set168245832

Kingston upon Thames 007E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %38.93 %29.01 %0.00 %5.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %94.85 %0.00 %5.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Haddon Close residentialNot set788519036
Kirrane Close residentialNot set22392791
St. James' Close residentialNot set132149329, 132149328
Woodfield Gardens residentialNot set22392789

Kingston upon Thames 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %7.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.85 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kingston RoadA2043primaryNot set1073851780, 946575982, 946575981, 1056493855, 1056493854, 946575983, 978577984, 978577985, 1024331286, 1024331276, 374047242, 1024331287, 1056335857
Albemarle Gardens residentialNot set4882899
Barnsbury Close residentialNot set21143567
Beresford Road residentialNot set22820312
Dunbar Road residentialNot set22941162
Franks Avenue residentialNot set21143750
Gooding Close residentialNot set21143714
Grayham Crescent residentialNot set21140235
Grayham Road residentialNot set21139773
Green Lane residentialNot set866486238
Hawkhurst Way residentialNot set21138937
Highbury Close residentialNot set21143614
Newborough Green residentialNot set44884477, 44884478
Potters Grove residentialNot set33656228
Rushey Close residentialNot set24398121
South Park Grove residentialNot set21143844, 494460922
South Lane tertiaryNot set39441052, 168554199, 52132005
South Lane West tertiaryNot set180105863
Wellington Crescent unclassifiedNot set20819437

Kingston upon Thames 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %26.73 %0.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %73.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kingston RoadA2043primaryNot set978577988, 978577993, 1030838431, 1030838433, 1024331290, 1056507895, 1056507896, 1056507897, 1024331289, 1024331264, 1024331291, 1024331292, 978577998, 978577996, 979738222, 978577999, 979738223, 39441046, 1073851781, 978577989, 978577992, 946575982, 1056493854, 946575983, 1073851780, 1056335854, 59188583, 1056489523, 1056335855, 1056526578, 1030838432
Albany Road residentialNot set20819448
Albemarle Gardens residentialNot set4882899
Cotsford Avenue residentialNot set21854067
Elm Road residentialNot set158674993
Eton Avenue residentialNot set21139714
Grayham Crescent residentialNot set21140235
Grayham Road residentialNot set21139773
Kingston Lodge residentialNot set111512090
Lynton Road residentialNot set21139049
Park Court residentialNot set23023200
Park Road residentialNot set23015787
Selwyn Road residentialNot set24620238
Stratford Court residentialNot set20819444
Westbury Road residentialNot set431916221, 431916220, 233512561
  residentialNot set829680546
South Lane tertiaryNot set965386695, 52132006, 52132005
South Lane West tertiaryNot set180105863
Leigh Close unclassifiedNot set194305504, 20819441
Wellington Crescent unclassifiedNot set20819437

Kingston upon Thames 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Kingston upon Thames 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %38.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %67.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.62 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Badgers Walk residentialNot set22721943
Bakewell Way residentialNot set21852186
Burberry Close residentialNot set21850631
Buxton Drive residentialNot set21852115
Carlton Road residentialNot set21850676
Cromford Way residentialNot set21852083
Darley Drive residentialNot set22721945
Dell Walk residentialNot set22323409
Oak Road residentialNot set21851825
Overdale Avenue residentialNot set21851790
Selborne Road residentialNot set21850734
Soames Walk residentialNot set22721942
Woodside Road residentialNot set21850607
Traps LaneB283secondaryNot set22721935

Kingston upon Thames 008E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %1.10 %8.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.22 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
South Lane living_streetNot set829680541, 111513045, 829680542
Allan Close residentialNot set24398127
Bazalgette Close residentialNot set24398128
Bazalgette Gardens residentialNot set21144142, 21144537
Cotsford Avenue residentialNot set21854067
Gooding Close residentialNot set21143714
Green Lane residentialNot set866486238, 23885163
Groveland Way residentialNot set21138835
Hawkhurst Way residentialNot set21138937
Lynton Road residentialNot set21139049
Maria Theresa Close residentialNot set111762973, 111512249, 111512454
Nelson Road residentialNot set21139235
Selwyn Road residentialNot set24620238
South Park Grove residentialNot set21143844
Thetford Road residentialNot set21144500, 23885136
Windsor Avenue residentialNot set23885149
South Lane tertiaryNot set965387117, 52132006, 965386699, 965386696, 965386698, 965386695, 168554212, 23885125, 965387113, 965387114, 965387116

Kingston upon Thames 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %70.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set680090195, 123271722
  primary_linkNot set891239812
Belgravia Mews residentialNot set35214565
Kensington Gardens residentialNot set26567136
Maplehurst Close residentialNot set32690926
Penrhyn Gardens residentialNot set366780633, 51368970, 51368305
Sheppard Close residentialNot set5183817
Southsea Road residentialNot set729423581, 343733247
Surbiton Hall Close residentialNot set5365261
Kent Road unclassifiedNot set189503607
South Lane unclassifiedNot set23913241
The Bittoms unclassifiedNot set1221705667, 4374001, 26567216, 26567171
  unclassifiedNot set726993145, 190438861, 190438859, 726993144, 190438860

Kingston upon Thames 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %84.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  primary_linkNot set891239812
Avenue Elmers residentialNot set5182853
Belgravia Mews residentialNot set35214566, 35214565
Claremont Gardens residentialNot set33656108
Home Park Walk residentialNot set5365160
Maplehurst Close residentialNot set32690926
Southsea Road residentialNot set343733247
Surbiton Hall Close residentialNot set5365261

Kingston upon Thames 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %28.27 %71.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %62.89 %1.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %35.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %62.66 %0.29 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.05 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adam's Walk pedestrianNot set10569842
Castle Street pedestrianNot set2448610, 314788573
Church Street pedestrianNot set832568594, 314788599, 36003735, 1000811533
Clarence Street pedestrianNot set769730961, 314499881, 314788574
Crown Passage pedestrianNot set2449570
Eden Walk pedestrianNot set832571648, 682423586
Market Place pedestrianNot set832568603, 633704796, 8123984, 744363228
Old London Road pedestrianNot set1052419876, 1052419875
Thames Street pedestrianNot set1000811532, 1019217739, 648814671
Wood Street pedestrianNot set2449455, 648804379
  pedestrianNot set1121751384, 832568596, 212356296, 1121751381, 1121751382, 1121751385, 1121751383, 33342253, 643434343, 26844575, 26844576, 682423584, 832569548, 31778671, 682423583, 171879165
Avenue Road residentialNot set8049811
Fairfield Road residentialNot set168943045, 964551008, 964551007
Hardman Road residentialNot set22494886, 26199502
Lovekyn Close residentialNot set26704599, 22494916
Mill Place residentialNot set24005914
Clarence Street unclassifiedNot set43061604
East Lane unclassifiedNot set628479029
Eden Street unclassifiedNot set2449428
High Street unclassifiedNot set33342257
Kent Road unclassifiedNot set189503607
Mill Street unclassifiedNot set33342262, 116244588, 33342251
Saint James's Road unclassifiedNot set109434147, 1235344132, 550356478, 550356465
Skerne Road unclassifiedNot set4770214
South Lane unclassifiedNot set23913241
Steadfast Road unclassifiedNot set108281719
Thames Side unclassifiedNot set374045810, 893935538
The Bittoms unclassifiedNot set87534421, 26567171
Vicarage Road unclassifiedNot set963183906, 1097424587, 1097424586, 550957816, 963183905, 39865133, 39864896
Water Lane unclassifiedNot set26220189, 26220192
Wood Street unclassifiedNot set43061598, 556612698
  unclassifiedNot set30630334, 110464134, 1217801900, 1217801899, 10678324, 726993144, 173831575, 190438860

Kingston upon Thames 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %30.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %69.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %22.69 %58.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %77.18 %17.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.56 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ardmay Gardens residentialNot set33815441
Avenue Elmers residentialNot set556777510, 5182853, 838926248, 966439589, 617719537
Church Hill Road residentialNot set556777522
Claremont Gardens residentialNot set33656108
Cranes Park Avenue residentialNot set5183812
Selsdon Close residentialNot set5182874
Sheppard Close residentialNot set5183817, 27994259
The Crescent residentialNot set5182895
St. Mark's HillB3370secondaryNot set1259346512, 1259346511, 1069901586, 1069901585
 B3370secondaryNot set1259346507, 1259346508
King Charles' Road tertiaryNot set22494117, 22494119, 1176646285

Kingston upon Thames 009E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Kingston upon Thames 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %24.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %75.52 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adams Close residentialNot set26550871, 26550870
Berrylands residentialNot set5405121
Berrylands Road residentialNot set495773691, 219244533
Manor Crescent residentialNot set4117362
Manor Drive residentialNot set4119681
Park Road residentialNot set5405944
Pine Gardens residentialNot set5230358
Pine Walk residentialNot set5230444
Regent Road residentialNot set5405949
Seymour Gardens residentialNot set5405946
Smith Street residentialNot set26088359, 26088360, 26088356
The Avenue residentialNot set4117577
The Crest residentialNot set5405951
The Ridge residentialNot set5405948
The Ridings residentialNot set5405945
Vine Close residentialNot set24040974, 26797201
Surbiton Hill Park tertiaryNot set5154987

Kingston upon Thames 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Berrylands residentialNot set5405121
Chiltern Drive residentialNot set5405950, 24397458
Pembroke Avenue residentialNot set5405953
Pine Walk residentialNot set5230444
Rose Walk residentialNot set5405954
The Byeways residentialNot set5405952
The Ridings residentialNot set5405945
Raeburn Avenue tertiaryNot set589992550
Surbiton Hill Park tertiaryNot set4882889, 5154987, 8154423, 33342245, 495727375
The Roystons tertiaryNot set5405122
  tertiaryNot set495727376, 33342244, 4882894

Kingston upon Thames 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Kingston upon Thames 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %99.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Villiers Close residentialNot set33700624

Kingston upon Thames 011A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %6.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.31 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alfriston residentialNot set24040962, 125689634
Berrylands Road residentialNot set495773692, 495773691, 219244533, 220914579
Fulmar Close residentialNot set24040960
Fulmar Court residentialNot set26088362
Hazelwood Court residentialNot set26479686, 26479688
Howard Road residentialNot set24040964
Hythe Road residentialNot set26503980
Meadowbank residentialNot set8347439
Paragon Grove residentialNot set26164904
Parklands residentialNot set5405947
Park Road residentialNot set5405944
Seymour Gardens residentialNot set5405946
South Bank residentialNot set12821807
South Terrace residentialNot set26164900
Vine Close residentialNot set24040974
  residentialNot set813949552
King Charles' Road tertiaryNot set1176646287, 5154986, 1176646288, 22494117, 1176646290, 233253614
Surbiton Hill Park tertiaryNot set1070322361, 219244527, 5154987

Kingston upon Thames 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %21.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %22.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %77.75 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Avenue Elmers residentialNot set838926248, 5182873
Church Hill Road residentialNot set5182872, 556797746, 556777522
Cottage Grove residentialNot set5365353
Crescent Court residentialNot set256652861
Dolphin Close residentialNot set5365350
North Road residentialNot set5365304
Ravens Close residentialNot set5365349
St Andrew's Road residentialNot set5365301
St. James' Road residentialNot set441808896, 5365290
St Philip's Road residentialNot set5365303
The Crescent residentialNot set630830495, 556779268
St. Mark's HillB3370secondaryNot set1259346512, 1069901585, 777184827, 556777513, 630836438, 441808897, 441808899, 691251194, 838926247, 691252155
Victoria RoadB3370secondaryNot set5365222, 441808908
  secondaryNot set220770294, 491844216, 491844465, 491844217, 5182824, 491844218
Crummocks Chase unclassifiedNot set12820867
St Mary's Road unclassifiedNot set5365367

Kingston upon Thames 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %96.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.95 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %87.88 %3.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Victoria Avenue residentialNot set184985113
Balaclava Road tertiaryNot set125936516, 125936514
  tertiaryNot set195583884, 195583885

Kingston upon Thames 011D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %70.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %52.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.97 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cottage Grove residentialNot set5365353
North Road residentialNot set5365304
St Andrew's Road residentialNot set5365301
St. James' Road residentialNot set441808896, 441808894, 5365290
St. Leonard's Square residentialNot set35214005
St Mary's Road residentialNot set5365363
St Philip's Road residentialNot set5365303
Victoria RoadB3370secondaryNot set5365222, 441808910, 441808908
  secondaryNot set491844218, 220770294
St Mary's Road unclassifiedNot set5365367

Kingston upon Thames 012A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %86.46 %11.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set609550946, 5406070

Kingston upon Thames 012B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %38.82 %43.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.44 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Percy Gardens residentialNot set23056665
Sheephouse Way residentialNot set5406071
  residentialNot set609550946, 609551333, 5406070, 609550476, 605278367, 601726120, 605282257, 601721021

Kingston upon Thames 012C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %19.82 %80.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Kingston upon Thames 012D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %97.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %27.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %72.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %55.83 %0.00 %7.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %36.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %84.85 %0.00 %15.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Malden Junction primaryNot set231451410
Bodley Close residentialNot set22392697
Bodley Road residentialNot set1098025687, 21138685
Coombefield Close residentialNot set22392694
Malden Way residentialNot set159147839, 33342241, 33342242
Oxford Crescent residentialNot set26128870
Savile Close residentialNot set22392691
Somerset Close residentialNot set186446669, 186446668
Thetford Road residentialNot set23885136
South Lane tertiaryNot set23885125, 23885111, 168554196, 168554212, 21131541
  tertiaryNot set159147838, 4882898
  unclassifiedNot set826455690

Kingston upon Thames 012E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %38.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %17.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kingston RoadA2043primaryNot set979740225, 52132003, 979738235, 979738234, 979738233, 979738223, 979738228, 979738227, 979738224, 979740227, 979738231, 979738229, 979740224, 979738225, 979738236, 8131696, 497277328, 979740226, 25897306, 979738230, 744420946
Malden RoadA2043primaryNot set156262651, 497275994, 156262652
  primaryNot set156262653, 229316595, 229316593, 451696221, 229316598
Balgowan Close residentialNot set111511587
Bodley Road residentialNot set1098025687
Cadmer Close residentialNot set111511845
Haddon Close residentialNot set788519036
Kingston Lodge residentialNot set111512090
Nelson Road residentialNot set21139235
Oxleigh Close residentialNot set22393097
Presburg Road residentialNot set417311441, 21137753, 417311439
Ranelagh Place residentialNot set111511908
Rodney Close residentialNot set23015793, 23015790
Rodney Road residentialNot set21141013
Spinney Close residentialNot set24620276
St. James' Close residentialNot set132149328
Thetford Road residentialNot set168554213, 23885136, 626298118, 497275349
Welbeck Close residentialNot set23039217
Westbury Road residentialNot set4882900, 52132001
  residentialNot set20819479, 829680544, 829680543, 829680536
Burlington RoadB282secondaryNot set156262649
  unclassifiedNot set289514048

Kingston upon Thames 013A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hobill Walk pedestrianNot set26088367
South Place pedestrianNot set315741939
Alpha Road residentialNot set26479696, 247221499
Britannia Road residentialNot set20922638
Etwell Place residentialNot set26179096
Fire Bell Alley residentialNot set26479690
Howard Road residentialNot set133200631, 24040964, 26179113, 26088357
King Charles Crescent residentialNot set20922644
Middle Green Close residentialNot set26479699, 26479698
Paragon Grove residentialNot set26164904
Shalston Villas residentialNot set26150426
Smith Street residentialNot set26088360, 26088359, 132712508, 26088361, 132712509, 26150423, 26088356
South Place residentialNot set315741938
The Retreat residentialNot set20922646, 26479708, 190229600
Warwick Grove residentialNot set26479705
  residentialNot set26479704

Kingston upon Thames 013B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %22.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %77.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
South Place pedestrianNot set26479707
Alpha Road residentialNot set247221499
Berrylands residentialNot set5405121
Birchington Road residentialNot set14262588
Britannia Road residentialNot set20922638
Browns Road residentialNot set20922633, 833813156
Christ Church Road residentialNot set8332857
Gordon Road residentialNot set14262576
King Charles Crescent residentialNot set20922644
Mayberry Place residentialNot set20922645
South Place residentialNot set315741938
The Avenue residentialNot set4117577
The Retreat residentialNot set20922646
Warwick Grove residentialNot set20922634, 26479705

Kingston upon Thames 013C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %12.31 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.69 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beechwood Close residentialNot set162756320
Corkran Road residentialNot set689719634
Glenbuck Road residentialNot set5405604
Lovelace Gardens residentialNot set161720852
Lovelace Road residentialNot set152431921, 689719633
Saxon Close residentialNot set26657767

Kingston upon Thames 013D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %7.40 %92.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %1.01 %0.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.07 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashcombe Avenue residentialNot set152489806, 847797154
Copse Glade residentialNot set161720645
Corkran Road residentialNot set689719634, 152490261
Croylands Drive residentialNot set161720271, 161720269
Ditton Road residentialNot set14136417
Glenbuck Road residentialNot set5405604
Kirkleas Road residentialNot set52380913
Langley Avenue residentialNot set14363401, 689719637
Langley Road residentialNot set22907148, 854495469, 854486145, 854486144, 854495468
Mountcombe Close residentialNot set22634502, 257693370
Oakenshaw Close residentialNot set854508177, 854508178, 854508179, 26657181, 854486142, 854508176, 854486140, 854486141, 849595313, 854486143
Oak Hill Crescent residentialNot set854486575, 854486574, 854486571, 854486572, 854486573, 859106257, 854486576
Oakhill Grove residentialNot set5405611
Penners Gardens residentialNot set26665373, 26657178
Southborough Close residentialNot set152489808
Southborough Road residentialNot set14136404
Sylvan Gardens residentialNot set161720646
Walpole Road residentialNot set5405613
Woodlands Road residentialNot set152489809, 689719635

Kingston upon Thames 013E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %9.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.04 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
South Place pedestrianNot set26479707
Browns Road residentialNot set20922633
Fire Bell Alley residentialNot set26479690
Glenbuck Road residentialNot set5405604
Kingswood Close residentialNot set26657184
Langley Road residentialNot set1189375357, 22907148, 854486577, 854493005, 854493004, 906697874, 854486578
Oak Hill residentialNot set848776286, 847958765
Oak Hill Crescent residentialNot set26657176, 859106257, 854486572
Oakhill Grove residentialNot set5405611
Oak Hill Road residentialNot set257061991, 854486569, 854486570
Saxon Close residentialNot set26657769, 26657768, 26657767
South Bank residentialNot set12821807
South Bank Terrace residentialNot set26479689

Kingston upon Thames 014A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %74.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.18 %57.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beresford Avenue residentialNot set23127355
Highfield Road residentialNot set27575851
Malden Way residentialNot set33342231, 33342241, 26128869, 274785336, 274785337
Tolworth Rise North residentialNot set161000873, 33342225, 747447408, 747447725, 406286782
Elmbridge Avenue tertiaryNot set116244589, 28569116

Kingston upon Thames 014B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %62.45 %37.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %14.25 %1.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %11.74 %72.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.55 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Austyn Gardens residentialNot set52380978
Beresford Avenue residentialNot set5405964
Courtlands Road residentialNot set4117563
Elgar Avenue residentialNot set1255956855, 219244529, 42345057, 1255956852
Endway residentialNot set5230442
Lyndhurst Avenue residentialNot set5405960
Moresby Avenue residentialNot set5405962
Northcote Avenue residentialNot set657748895, 5230443
Norton Avenue residentialNot set5405961
Princes Avenue residentialNot set1255956853, 1255956854
Queens Drive residentialNot set4117555
Ruston Avenue residentialNot set5230440
Sandhurst Avenue residentialNot set5230441
Southcote Avenue residentialNot set657740272, 657740271
  residentialNot set1255930017, 1255956851, 52381845
Raeburn Avenue tertiaryNot set219244531
  tertiaryNot set1255930015

Kingston upon Thames 014C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %10.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beresford Avenue residentialNot set5405964, 23127355
Elgar Avenue residentialNot set219244529
Grand Avenue residentialNot set5405955
Greenfield Avenue residentialNot set5405957
Highfield Road residentialNot set5405967, 27575851
Lyndhurst Avenue residentialNot set5405960
Moresby Avenue residentialNot set5405962
Northcote Avenue residentialNot set5230443
Norton Avenue residentialNot set5405961
Sandhurst Avenue residentialNot set5230441
Woodside Close residentialNot set27575826
Raeburn Avenue tertiaryNot set219244531

Kingston upon Thames 014D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %14.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.27 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Edith Gardens residentialNot set52380979
Elgar Avenue residentialNot set219244529
Grand Avenue residentialNot set5405955
Greenfield Avenue residentialNot set5405957
Meldone Close residentialNot set206103679, 206103678, 206103677
Parkside Crescent residentialNot set24847707
Pine Gardens residentialNot set4117369
Waverley Avenue residentialNot set5405963
Elmbridge Avenue tertiaryNot set116244589, 223313405, 223313404
Raeburn Avenue tertiaryNot set219244531, 589992550
  tertiaryNot set757999864, 495727376, 4882894, 5230477

Kingston upon Thames 014E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %29.22 %43.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.16 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Avenue South residentialNot set4117580
Chiltern Drive residentialNot set5405950
Courtlands Road residentialNot set4117563
Kings Drive residentialNot set5230746
Manor Crescent residentialNot set4117362
Manor Drive residentialNot set4119681
Pine Gardens residentialNot set4117369, 5230358
Pine Walk residentialNot set5230444
Queens Drive residentialNot set4117555
The Avenue residentialNot set4117577
The Byeways residentialNot set5405952
The Crest residentialNot set5405951
Raeburn Avenue tertiaryNot set589992550

Kingston upon Thames 015A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %92.41 %7.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.26 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Marlfield Close residentialNot set61294344

Kingston upon Thames 015B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %74.54 %14.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Lower Green Gardens residentialNot set957862214, 61294343
Marlfield Close residentialNot set61294344
Orchard Court residentialNot set613015597
  residentialNot set230533473, 601724619, 5406085
Park Terrace tertiaryNot set173084800
The Avenue tertiaryNot set159178597, 752882718

Kingston upon Thames 015C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %76.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %55.90 %44.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Highdown residentialNot set5406090, 33337191
Percy Gardens residentialNot set23056670, 23056668, 23056665
Sheephouse Way residentialNot set5406071
Tamesis Gardens residentialNot set5406064, 5406087
Vicarage Close residentialNot set5406066
Yew Tree Close residentialNot set23056675
  residentialNot set195127053, 609550476, 633705910, 886893267, 5406082

Kingston upon Thames 015D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %59.38 %36.98 %0.00 %0.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.37 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %56.18 %43.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %71.84 %0.00 %28.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Wickham Close residentialNot set132148662
Woodfield Gardens residentialNot set22392789
  unclassifiedNot set826455690

Kingston upon Thames 015E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %99.97 %0.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Kingston upon Thames 016A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %7.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashcombe Avenue residentialNot set152489806, 847797154
Ditton Road residentialNot set14136417
Dunton Close residentialNot set141772453
Herne Road residentialNot set60252950, 755332130, 19821891
Langley Avenue residentialNot set689719636, 14363401, 689719637
Malcolm Drive residentialNot set20922628
Malvern Close residentialNot set161720360
Mandeville Drive residentialNot set152432140
Oaks Way residentialNot set152432141
Redwood Walk residentialNot set141772454
Rickards Close residentialNot set28398814
Saffron Way residentialNot set173270884
Shrewsbury Close residentialNot set52380932
Southborough Close residentialNot set152489808
Southborough Road residentialNot set14136404
Vale Road North residentialNot set22634524
Vale Road South residentialNot set22634525
Woodlands Road residentialNot set152489809
Ditton Hill tertiaryNot set152432079
Ditton Road tertiaryNot set832217085, 832217086, 32852281

Kingston upon Thames 016B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %75.20 %4.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Egmont Avenue residentialNot set14136501
Egmont Road residentialNot set5405601
Inglewood Mews residentialNot set14136600
St. Thomas' Close residentialNot set14136549
Red Lion Road tertiaryNot set769788003, 922655964, 922655963

Kingston upon Thames 016C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %49.35 %50.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %92.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Malvern Close residentialNot set161720360
Mayfair Close residentialNot set251673772, 161720342
Southborough Road residentialNot set14136404
Ditton Road tertiaryNot set832217086

Kingston upon Thames 016D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %99.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.08 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %70.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %29.24 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hamilton Avenue residentialNot set431914294
Largewood Avenue residentialNot set20922625
Thornhill Avenue residentialNot set152493104
Red Lion Road tertiaryNot set922655965, 39600961, 431914295

Kingston upon Thames 016E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %16.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %94.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %11.30 %0.00 %88.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %26.13 %0.00 %73.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ardingley Road residentialNot set19821838, 223982086
Brook Road residentialNot set251256764
Culsac Road residentialNot set152493107
Gladstone Road residentialNot set223982087, 23037683
Haycroft Road residentialNot set23037685, 22634537
Herne Road residentialNot set19821891
Kent Way residentialNot set511820992, 19821794, 23037699, 23037700, 511820991
Love Lane residentialNot set52380892
Sherwood residentialNot set52380898
Sunningdale Close residentialNot set161720553
Thornhill Avenue residentialNot set152493104
Tolworth Road residentialNot set152493115, 432386659
Vale Road North residentialNot set22634524
Vale Road South residentialNot set22634525
Waterside Close residentialNot set161720552
Ditton Hill tertiaryNot set152432079

Kingston upon Thames 017A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %94.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barnsbury Crescent residentialNot set135785185
  unclassifiedNot set675693474, 390219349

Kingston upon Thames 017B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %97.45 %2.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %45.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %3.58 %91.12 %3.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %16.95 %35.89 %47.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %53.73 %31.21 %11.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %59.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.01 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barnsbury Lane residentialNot set5406052
Beresford Avenue residentialNot set5405964
Donald Woods Gardens residentialNot set28036836
Fairmead residentialNot set5406025
Lyndhurst Avenue residentialNot set5405960
Old Kingston Road residentialNot set33283931, 1258941863, 1258941862, 643257889, 28036788
Tolworth Close residentialNot set92193632
  residentialNot set52381845, 135785182
  tertiaryNot set1255930016
  trunk_linkNot set674654116
  unclassifiedNot set390219325, 33283935

Kingston upon Thames 017C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %21.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.29 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %15.19 %0.00 %68.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.71 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.51 %68.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %89.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.27 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Agar Close residentialNot set19821691
Baden-Powell Close residentialNot set23028250
Carnegie Close residentialNot set23028261, 23028262
Chaffinch Close residentialNot set20929449
Cranborne Avenue residentialNot set69145751
Diana Gardens residentialNot set23028235
Fullers Avenue residentialNot set19821714
Hamilton Avenue residentialNot set431914294
Hook Rise North residentialNot set20929453, 749724734
Largewood Avenue residentialNot set20922625
Oakcroft Road residentialNot set248431073
Oakcroft Villas residentialNot set8399829
Queen Mary Close residentialNot set311399020
Ravenswood Avenue residentialNot set20922621
Selbourne Avenue residentialNot set20922622
Tala Close residentialNot set909529835, 661848322, 661848321, 661848320
Thornhill Avenue residentialNot set152493104
  residentialNot set20929452, 20929451
Red Lion Road tertiaryNot set233252634, 431914295, 922655965
Jubilee Way trunk_linkNot set85960566
  trunk_linkNot set1258941858
Oakcroft Road unclassifiedNot set8399831

Kingston upon Thames 017D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %10.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %8.08 %12.96 %78.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %34.14 %59.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Burwood Close residentialNot set52381829
Cranborne Avenue residentialNot set69145751
Hamilton Avenue residentialNot set431914294, 69414518
Hook Rise North residentialNot set749724734
Kingsmead Avenue residentialNot set5406016
Ladywood Road residentialNot set20922626
Largewood Avenue residentialNot set20922625
Oakleigh Avenue residentialNot set5406011
Oakleigh Way residentialNot set5406012
Princes Avenue residentialNot set20922617, 42345058, 311564793
St. George's Gardens residentialNot set183862462
Jubilee Way trunk_linkNot set284432678
  trunk_linkNot set674654116, 1258941858

Kingston upon Thames 017E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %85.35 %14.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.13 %0.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.85 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %57.58 %0.00 %42.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Burwood Close residentialNot set52381829
Draycot Road residentialNot set22740427
Hamilton Avenue residentialNot set431914294
Ivy Road residentialNot set185571557
Kingsmead Avenue residentialNot set5406016
Lenelby Road residentialNot set5406015, 5406008
Mayroyd Avenue residentialNot set5406024
Oakleigh Avenue residentialNot set5406011
Oakleigh Way residentialNot set5406012
Picton Place residentialNot set185571559
Princes Avenue residentialNot set42345058, 1255956854, 1255956853
Pyne Road residentialNot set22740425
  residentialNot set705716232, 138396321, 138396320
Red Lion Road tertiaryNot set431914295, 922655963
  tertiaryNot set1255930016

Kingston upon Thames 018A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %33.38 %25.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %30.36 %27.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %41.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Coutts Avenue residentialNot set20920649
Cox Lane residentialNot set8399850
Durbin Road residentialNot set20920665
Grange Road residentialNot set161461552
McDonough Close residentialNot set140506629
Old Oak Close residentialNot set267124279
Priory Road residentialNot set141138480, 22634566
The Causeway residentialNot set20920667
  residentialNot set860594814
Cox Lane tertiaryNot set8399852
Hunters Road tertiaryNot set8399791, 432386657
  tertiary_linkNot set311375925, 312338389, 312338384
Fullers Way South unclassifiedNot set589998998

Kingston upon Thames 018B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %9.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %5.71 %94.17 %0.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %69.91 %0.00 %30.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bramham Gardens residentialNot set161462216
Cecil Close residentialNot set19822519
Cricketers Close residentialNot set54835238, 54835237
Dorset Close residentialNot set306314185
Oaklands Close residentialNot set161636426, 161636425
Selwood Road residentialNot set161636427
Somerset Avenue residentialNot set161636429
St Paul's Close residentialNot set161636430, 161636431
Vallis Way residentialNot set161636432

Kingston upon Thames 018C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %66.73 %1.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Coutts Avenue residentialNot set20920649
Green End residentialNot set22634560
Romney Close residentialNot set20920640
The Causeway residentialNot set20920667
Tudor Close residentialNot set20920642, 20920641

Kingston upon Thames 018D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %12.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.05 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %17.75 %0.00 %82.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %30.55 %0.00 %69.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Cumberland Drive residentialNot set8399814, 8399811
Elmcroft Close residentialNot set19822354
Elmcroft Drive residentialNot set19822810
Glen Road residentialNot set8399808
Hook Rise South residentialNot set132778149, 432386656, 511819469
Kelvin Grove residentialNot set135586411
Kent Way residentialNot set511820992, 23037700, 19821794
King Edward Drive residentialNot set206184656
Priory Road residentialNot set755346672
Ranyard Close residentialNot set141138474, 8399819
Tala Close residentialNot set661848320
Tolworth Road residentialNot set432386659, 432386658
Willcocks Close residentialNot set8399817, 141138476, 141138477, 141138475
Fullers Way South unclassifiedNot set161459917, 589998998

Kingston upon Thames 018E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %12.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %18.41 %0.00 %81.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashcroft Road residentialNot set55063150, 432386655
Beechcroft Road residentialNot set8399834
Cedarcroft Road residentialNot set8399826, 8399841
Coniston Way residentialNot set8399794, 8399792
Cox Lane residentialNot set8399850
Cumberland Drive residentialNot set8399814
Fircroft Road residentialNot set8399842
Glen Road residentialNot set8399808
Hook Rise South residentialNot set247219303, 432386656
Lynton Close residentialNot set141463245
Oakcroft Road residentialNot set248431073, 91835515
Oakcroft Villas residentialNot set8399829
Priory Road residentialNot set141138480, 22634566, 755346672
Cox Lane tertiaryNot set432386654, 8399852
Hunters Road tertiaryNot set8399791
  tertiary_linkNot set311375925, 311375924
Fullers Way South unclassifiedNot set589998998
Oakcroft Road unclassifiedNot set8399831

Kingston upon Thames 019A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %87.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %98.26 %1.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %79.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.95 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Mount Road residentialNot set27756192
Old Oak Close residentialNot set267124279
  unclassifiedNot set27756160

Kingston upon Thames 019B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %95.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %37.74 %62.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set826527881, 1023265937, 860594814

Kingston upon Thames 019C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.12 %99.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Leas Close pedestrianNot set134099671
St Mary's Close pedestrianNot set134099673, 134099672

Kingston upon Thames 019D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %89.91 %8.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %15.92 %84.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set633707598, 22634710

Kingston upon Thames 020A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %86.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bramham Gardens residentialNot set161462216
Mansfield Road residentialNot set19822667
Trewenna Drive residentialNot set161463153
Whitehall Crescent residentialNot set54835241
  residentialNot set578269480, 919611186

Kingston upon Thames 020B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %72.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beverley Close residentialNot set19822522
Devon Way residentialNot set161635414
Newlands Way residentialNot set19822547
Somerset Avenue residentialNot set161636429

Kingston upon Thames 020C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %81.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %22.21 %77.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %79.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %71.46 %28.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.44 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Burton Close residentialNot set157721090
Fleetwood Close residentialNot set578273591, 161635417
Gibson Close residentialNot set161635419
Harrow Close residentialNot set161635421
Sienna Close residentialNot set161635442
Strawberry Hill residentialNot set161635443
West Road residentialNot set28875869
Winey Close residentialNot set161635447, 161635448
Woodview residentialNot set59063196
Garrison Lane tertiaryNot set161305602, 161305607, 22634685, 497316336
Leatherhead RoadA243trunkNot set578273589, 116271831
Almshouse Lane unclassifiedNot set110152479
Byhurst Farm unclassifiedNot set28875897
Chalky Lane unclassifiedNot set226920302, 116231073, 84761571, 226920303

Kingston upon Thames 020D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %83.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.80 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chessington Hall Gardens residentialNot set161635412
Fengate Close residentialNot set308748205
Harrow Close residentialNot set161635421
Mansfield Road residentialNot set19822649, 19822667
St. Catherines Close residentialNot set206184660, 206184661
Strawberry Hill residentialNot set161635443
  residentialNot set919611186, 787096611

Kingston upon Thames 020E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %92.60 %4.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.93 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %96.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Leas Close pedestrianNot set134099671
St Mary's Close pedestrianNot set134099672, 134099673
York Way residentialNot set1015690109
  residentialNot set633707207, 1015690105
Garrison Lane tertiaryNot set161305602, 161305607

Last updated: 2024-04-18 06:09:09