Road maximum speed limits in Runnymede

Runnymede 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %82.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Caddy Close residentialNot set15522573, 15522575
Clare Gardens residentialNot set15522578, 15522577, 15522576
Daisy Meadow residentialNot set13860816
De Ros Place residentialNot set14147917
Elwell Close residentialNot set15522570
Grange Court residentialNot set1037181777, 1037181778, 217910637
Johnson Close residentialNot set152475362
Quincy Road residentialNot set15522566
Stoneylands Court residentialNot set11654155
Wesley Drive residentialNot set15522561, 14147920
  residentialNot set13860815

Runnymede 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.20 %47.70 %0.00 %4.98 %0.00 %16.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %79.18 %0.00 %0.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %91.54 %8.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %91.74 %1.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.79 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Town Walk pedestrianNot set218623570
Windsor RoadA308primaryNot set160583931
Denham Road residentialNot set15242557
Fairhaven Court residentialNot set44360631
Herndon Close residentialNot set166446835, 764895091
Riverside residentialNot set152352492, 152352495, 152352475, 1036609463, 673450558
Runnymede Court residentialNot set166446832
The Runnymede CDC residentialNot set624475380
  residentialNot set149928448, 152352487
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set566665870

Runnymede 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.04 %11.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %83.36 %0.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %89.26 %10.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.06 %99.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Danehurst Close residentialNot set4527481
Grange Court residentialNot set1037181778
Lynwood Avenue residentialNot set4527609
Mount Lee residentialNot set24660108
Nobles Way residentialNot set4527620
Osborne Road residentialNot set4527624
Ripley Avenue residentialNot set4527608
Windmill Shott residentialNot set1103293285

Runnymede 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %57.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %39.13 %0.00 %0.00 %60.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Moore Grove Crescent residentialNot set4527621
Nightingale Shott residentialNot set952808503, 4527622, 952808504, 151504559
Nobles Way residentialNot set4527620
Osborne Road residentialNot set4527624
Ripley Avenue residentialNot set4527608
Windmill Shott residentialNot set151499981, 4527626, 1103293285

Runnymede 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %14.54 %85.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %58.14 %29.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %21.93 %76.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alexandra Court residentialNot set140344269
Englefield Close residentialNot set188683513
Greenacre Court residentialNot set9702870, 9702871
Roberts Way residentialNot set24220706
Harvest Road tertiaryNot set1201585426

Runnymede 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %3.18 %94.98 %1.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %65.80 %0.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %98.18 %1.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %66.43 %0.00 %0.00 %33.57 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alderside Walk residentialNot set24659006
Barnway residentialNot set24215895
Barons Wood residentialNot set200191015, 1077751559, 825824911
Bulkeley Close residentialNot set24215752
Chestnut Drive residentialNot set406495051, 1231778407
Clarence Drive residentialNot set24179389
Danehurst Close residentialNot set4527481, 4527603
Egham Hill residentialNot set491819055
Falconwood residentialNot set24659002, 24659001
Furzedown Close residentialNot set4527605, 4527604, 24660109
Great Charta Close residentialNot set949743998
Kinburn Drive residentialNot set189381793
King Johns Place residentialNot set189381794
Lodge Close residentialNot set24659957
Oak Tree Drive residentialNot set24215792
Rushmere Place residentialNot set679103295
Spencer Gardens residentialNot set159752923, 159752928
Harvest Road tertiaryNot set1201585426
St. Cuthbert's Close unclassifiedNot set41601304, 767620925
Willow Walk unclassifiedNot set24179987

Runnymede 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %11.52 %34.35 %0.00 %35.87 %0.00 %0.00 %18.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %42.86 %0.00 %0.00 %54.16 %0.00 %0.00 %2.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %19.33 %0.00 %0.00 %50.83 %0.00 %0.00 %29.84 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Windsor RoadA308primaryNot set160583931
Great Charta Close residentialNot set949743998
Northcroft Gardens residentialNot set187898903, 187898919
St. Jude's Close residentialNot set24220730
Beauforts unclassifiedNot set24179885
Crimp Hill unclassifiedNot set24179000
Ham Lane unclassifiedNot set28910938
Northcroft Close unclassifiedNot set24179947
Northcroft Villas unclassifiedNot set187898931

Runnymede 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %81.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %75.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.90 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %16.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.27 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chestnut Close residentialNot set187898923
Corby Close residentialNot set108226694
Ravenfield residentialNot set14459268
Torin Court residentialNot set24179963
Bond Street tertiaryNot set207996354
Northcroft Villas unclassifiedNot set187898931
Schroder Court unclassifiedNot set24179931
Southcroft Road unclassifiedNot set24179926
Willow Walk unclassifiedNot set24179987

Runnymede 002E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %26.27 %73.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %67.14 %0.31 %0.00 %0.53 %0.00 %0.00 %32.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %77.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.63 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brackendale Close residentialNot set188683516
Camellia Mews residentialNot set406832446
Corby Close residentialNot set108226694
Duel Court residentialNot set579315359
Englehurst residentialNot set9702853
Fircroft Road residentialNot set24659499, 5460280, 451808518
Larksfield residentialNot set5460447, 115567554, 5460448
Notley End residentialNot set883255664, 108226698
Ravenfield residentialNot set14459268
St. David's Drive residentialNot set690885905, 690885902, 406833608, 690885903, 690885893
Thorncroft residentialNot set5460446, 5460445
Corby Drive unclassifiedNot set24180197

Runnymede 002F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %84.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %15.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %77.48 %0.00 %0.00 %8.54 %0.00 %0.00 %13.98 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beechtree Avenue residentialNot set188683510, 188683515
Chestnut Close residentialNot set187898923
Duel Court residentialNot set579315359
Firbank Place residentialNot set188683511
Laburnum Place unclassifiedNot set24179854
Linden Court unclassifiedNot set24179752, 24179744
Maple Court unclassifiedNot set24179836
Pine Way unclassifiedNot set24179832

Runnymede 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %89.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Farm Close residentialNot set888769244, 162347415, 888769243
Knights Close residentialNot set44359441
Lacey Close residentialNot set162344607
Tillers Close residentialNot set189330009, 857772627

Runnymede 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.09 %0.00 %0.00 %83.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %58.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %41.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alexander Road residentialNot set24699688, 24699667
Argent Close residentialNot set27293104
Charta Road residentialNot set161603536, 161603537, 772223153
Conifer Lane residentialNot set161603539
Devil's Lane residentialNot set27293144
Field View residentialNot set772223738, 24620163, 24620164
Harcourt Close residentialNot set27293290
Jutland Place residentialNot set907564569, 907564570, 44359346
Mead Court residentialNot set27293055, 713805657
Mons Walk residentialNot set44359337, 905239100
Osier Place residentialNot set27293050, 27293051
Pooley Green Close residentialNot set44359339
Rhodes Close residentialNot set702234955, 44359341, 776755935, 702234956, 776755936, 44359340
St Nazaire Close residentialNot set907564567
Wards Place residentialNot set27293107, 1263935176, 1263935177, 27293109
  residentialNot set896353917

Runnymede 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %61.04 %21.14 %0.00 %0.00 %17.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %90.15 %1.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alexander Road residentialNot set24699688
Argent Close residentialNot set710355463, 27293104
Harcourt Close residentialNot set27293290
Jutland Place residentialNot set907564569
Knights Close residentialNot set44359441
Malet Close residentialNot set44359440
Mons Walk residentialNot set44359337
St Nazaire Close residentialNot set907564567

Runnymede 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %98.67 %1.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %68.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Boleyn Close residentialNot set171992454
Cumberland Street residentialNot set162542835
Farmer's Road residentialNot set162542836
Railway Terrace residentialNot set609754346
Riverside Drive residentialNot set162347902, 421529845
Simmons Place residentialNot set162542844, 421529827
The Fernery residentialNot set171992450
The Hythe residentialNot set786352764
Wendover Place residentialNot set893971961
Wendover Road residentialNot set896353919, 162542853

Runnymede 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %59.33 %6.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %73.09 %26.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %1.29 %98.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.94 %40.01 %0.00 %12.95 %0.00 %0.00 %43.10 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ambleside Way residentialNot set161583733
Black Lake Close residentialNot set160993784
Borrowdale Close residentialNot set161583741, 161583739
Buttermere Way residentialNot set161583749, 883225671
Coniston Way residentialNot set161583756
Derwent Road residentialNot set161583762
Grasmere Close residentialNot set161583765
Helvellyn Close residentialNot set161583768, 161583774
Rydal Way residentialNot set161583781, 161583779
The Lea residentialNot set26654614
Thirlmere Close residentialNot set161583782
Wavendene Avenue residentialNot set498369610
Windermere Close residentialNot set771290505, 161583785, 161583786
Clockhouse Lane East unclassifiedNot set161603538

Runnymede 003F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %87.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Devil's Lane residentialNot set27293144
Stephen Close residentialNot set27293184
Wavendene Avenue residentialNot set498369610

Runnymede 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.75 %0.00 %93.25 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.54 %0.00 %85.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %42.44 %0.00 %57.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %81.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.79 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %19.33 %0.00 %0.00 %80.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brookside residentialNot set160534013, 160534012
Corderoy Place residentialNot set160534014, 160534017
Cowper Close residentialNot set162228259, 162228257, 162228254
Dianthus Close residentialNot set162195345, 162195344
Erkenwald Close residentialNot set158056070
Frithwald Road residentialNot set152994694
Gogmore Farm Close residentialNot set160534021
High Meadow Place residentialNot set160534023, 160534022
North Grove residentialNot set162228275
St Anns Mews residentialNot set162195352
Twynersh Avenue residentialNot set162238566
Vincent Close residentialNot set162195354

Runnymede 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.19 %76.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential77.71 %0.00 %9.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified13.65 %0.00 %12.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %73.57 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Meadows residentialNot set162284627, 162284626
Chaseside Gardens residentialNot set162284631, 162284632
Knights Mead residentialNot set162284688, 162284685
Thames Avenue residentialNot set162342864
The Planes residentialNot set162284660, 162284659
Wey Avenue residentialNot set162342871
Willow Walk residentialNot set176789342
  residentialNot set797469178
  unclassifiedNot set681702515

Runnymede 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.14 %0.00 %97.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.12 %56.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %56.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %6.85 %35.77 %0.00 %57.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %73.62 %8.71 %0.00 %13.25 %0.00 %0.00 %4.42 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set1240260919, 189613411, 42704168, 189613473, 189613427, 189613474, 238279018, 189613435, 189613443, 189613405, 161293670, 189613450, 189613463, 189613454, 446299851, 189613452, 189613466
Anners Close residentialNot set161535687, 161535685
Boscombe Close residentialNot set161583747, 161583745
Bourne Meadow residentialNot set161535688
Church Approach residentialNot set161545253
Coldharbour Close residentialNot set161545254, 161545255
Cottage Farm Way residentialNot set161535689
Fleetway residentialNot set161535690
Giles Travers Close residentialNot set161545259
Holland Gardens residentialNot set157654952
Longside Close residentialNot set161546763
The Gower residentialNot set161535696, 161535695, 161535697
Western Avenue residentialNot set161545270
Yew Trees residentialNot set161535699
  residentialNot set998763178, 998763181
Green Road unclassifiedNot set255515764, 23455840
Muckhatch Lane unclassifiedNot set1034143847, 161545262

Runnymede 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %36.67 %3.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.03 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %15.49 %1.46 %0.00 %68.26 %0.00 %0.00 %14.78 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alton Court residentialNot set162539318, 162539319
Blackett Close residentialNot set162539323, 162539325, 162539324
Bundy's Way residentialNot set217910633
Chertsey Lane residentialNot set162539362
Clyve Way residentialNot set162539327, 162539326
Craigwell Close residentialNot set162539328, 162539329
Holland Gardens residentialNot set157654952
Mayfield Gardens residentialNot set883236362
Moorfields Close residentialNot set162539336, 162539335
Peket Close residentialNot set162539337
Riverside residentialNot set162539363
Temple Gardens residentialNot set162539341
Thorpeside Close residentialNot set162539343, 162539342
Weir Place residentialNot set162539345, 162539344
Redwood unclassifiedNot set157654948

Runnymede 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %22.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %77.65 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %67.56 %32.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %81.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %18.95 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Road residentialNot set23455823
Abbots Drive residentialNot set23455815
Badgers Hill residentialNot set23455816
Cabrera Close residentialNot set23455797
Edgell Close residentialNot set23455834
Friars Road residentialNot set23455780
Gorse Hill Lane residentialNot set23455782
Gorse Hill Road residentialNot set23455777
Heath Close residentialNot set23455774
Heath Rise residentialNot set23455773
Lambly Hill residentialNot set23455859
Monks Road residentialNot set23455779
Morella Close residentialNot set23455767
Nuns Walk residentialNot set23455822
Oakwood Road residentialNot set23455820
Pipers End residentialNot set23455778
Totsworth Court residentialNot set23455826
Trotsworth Avenue residentialNot set23455776, 23455775
Trotsworth Court residentialNot set23455829, 23455830, 23455825, 23455828, 23455827
Virginia Avenue residentialNot set23455819
Virginia Court residentialNot set1148362691
Virginia Drive residentialNot set23455817, 23455818, 173032914
  residentialNot set719335140, 719335137, 719335138, 719335139
Whitehall Farm Lane unclassifiedNot set23455835

Runnymede 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential5.85 %0.00 %8.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %58.23 %41.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %48.50 %24.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.09 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aspen Court residentialNot set23455850
Chapel Square residentialNot set187898906, 150111117
Cypress Court residentialNot set23455848
Holloway Drive residentialNot set642944299, 150111115, 187898926, 1020499810
Irvine Place residentialNot set1020499803, 23455807, 642947219
Lime Tree Walk residentialNot set1149265617, 862984858, 150111113, 187898912
Palmerstone Court residentialNot set23455845
Pinel Close residentialNot set187898928, 187898913
Ridgeway residentialNot set23455846
Sandhills Court residentialNot set406477112, 23455809
Sandy Lane residentialNot set371794593, 485730059, 23455862
The Drive residentialNot set23455853
The Orchard residentialNot set23455813, 23455814
Trumps Green Close residentialNot set23455808
Upper Walk residentialNot set150111111, 848818560
Whitehill Place residentialNot set23455811, 406477111
  residentialNot set150111112, 642946746, 642946744, 642944298, 642946739, 900172354, 1149265615
Green Road unclassifiedNot set23455840
Trumps Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set958429343, 23455854, 23462915, 23455855

Runnymede 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %63.00 %0.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %36.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %14.99 %85.01 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %77.30 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set384087308
Abbots Drive residentialNot set23455815
Badgers Hill residentialNot set23455816, 793940231
Bourneside residentialNot set23455871
Corrie Gardens residentialNot set157260242
Heatherside Drive residentialNot set23455866
Hillside residentialNot set23455770
Home Close residentialNot set187898914
Keepers Walk residentialNot set23455821
Knowle Hill residentialNot set157260241
Morningside Close residentialNot set504731097
Nuns Walk residentialNot set23455822
Oak Tree Close residentialNot set56216401, 56216390
Oakwood Road residentialNot set23455820
Umberstones residentialNot set187898934
  residentialNot set719335139
East Drive unclassifiedNot set23455786
Fairway unclassifiedNot set23455783
Portnall Rise unclassifiedNot set23455874
South Drive unclassifiedNot set23455785
Wentworth Drive unclassifiedNot set794493530, 794493529, 406840236
West Drive unclassifiedNot set23455868
Woodshore Close unclassifiedNot set188793120

Runnymede 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.66 %0.00 %2.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential2.36 %2.28 %4.11 %4.87 %0.00 %0.18 %0.00 %0.00 %86.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %51.48 %48.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %7.59 %0.00 %12.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %79.57 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbots Drive residentialNot set23455815
Badgers Hill residentialNot set23455816
Brock Way residentialNot set23455781
Chestnut Avenue residentialNot set23455875
Chieftain Road residentialNot set758513759, 1097682312
Christchurch Road residentialNot set187898921
Cromwell Road residentialNot set703347902, 703347903
Firefly Road residentialNot set692059461
Firwood Road residentialNot set23455893
Gorse Hill Road residentialNot set23455777
Heath Rise residentialNot set23455773
Hollow Lane residentialNot set170619055
Lake Road residentialNot set23455887, 23455886
Lanes End residentialNot set23455877
Lindale Close residentialNot set23455876
Meadow Road residentialNot set23455895
Morella Close residentialNot set23455767
North Drive residentialNot set23455894
Pinewood Road residentialNot set23455880
Portnall Drive residentialNot set23455873, 406842517
Quentin Way residentialNot set23455884
Shepley Drive residentialNot set23455897
Shepley End residentialNot set23455898
Sherbourne Drive residentialNot set23455896
Spring Woods residentialNot set23455885
Stayne End residentialNot set23455889
Stuart Way residentialNot set23455883
The Island residentialNot set23455872
Virginia Beeches residentialNot set37935457
Virginia Drive residentialNot set23455818, 173032914, 23455817
Waverley Drive residentialNot set261431931, 23455882, 23455881
Woodlands Road residentialNot set187898924
Woodlands Road East residentialNot set187898908, 187898933
Woodlands Road West residentialNot set187898920, 187898918
  residentialNot set23455899, 23455892, 23455891, 768556771
Portnall Rise unclassifiedNot set23455874
Portnall Road unclassifiedNot set23455878
South Drive unclassifiedNot set23455785
Wentworth Drive unclassifiedNot set406840236
West Drive unclassifiedNot set23455868

Runnymede 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %88.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %45.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %54.50 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Fordbridge Close residentialNot set162284634
Meadow View residentialNot set162284643, 162284645, 162284644
Paddocks Way residentialNot set162284649
Salesian Gardens residentialNot set162193379, 162193381
Springfields Close residentialNot set162284654, 162284653, 162284652
Stepgates Close residentialNot set162243256, 162243258
Ford Road unclassifiedNot set160566237
St. John's Way unclassifiedNot set162284655

Runnymede 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %65.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %4.46 %76.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.44 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Flemish Fields residentialNot set162243249, 162243248
Galsworthy Road residentialNot set162243253, 162243251
Kennett Lane residentialNot set747473434
  residentialNot set718340657, 162193397, 747473436, 747473435, 775603742, 747473438, 747473437, 162193393
Heriot Road unclassifiedNot set162243254
  unclassifiedNot set162180658

Runnymede 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %54.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %91.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.85 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bridge Wharf residentialNot set5062927
Foxglove Close residentialNot set162284673, 786243855
Hazelbank Court residentialNot set692974209, 692974208
Hazelbank Road residentialNot set162284638
Marina Close residentialNot set162284639, 162284640
Meadow View residentialNot set162284646, 162284645, 162284644, 162284643, 162284647
Springfields Close residentialNot set162284654, 162284652, 162284650, 162284653, 162284651
Thames Close residentialNot set162284658, 162284656, 162284657
Weymead Close residentialNot set162284662, 162284661
  unclassifiedNot set162284663

Runnymede 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %80.28 %19.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.47 %75.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.43 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %66.72 %32.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.38 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barker Close residentialNot set162195338, 162195337
Cerotus Place residentialNot set152993555, 152993553, 152993559
Erkenwald Close residentialNot set158056070
Frithwald Road residentialNot set152994694, 152994696, 152994695
Oldbury Road residentialNot set162195350
Styventon Place residentialNot set162195353
Vincent Close residentialNot set162195354
  unclassifiedNot set162180658

Runnymede 006E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %61.77 %0.00 %38.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %67.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %32.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %11.65 %88.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %77.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.64 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Gardens residentialNot set162236216, 162236215
Alwyns Close residentialNot set189198628
Blacksmiths Lane residentialNot set162236221
Burley Orchard residentialNot set1032929308, 421544780
Cowper Close residentialNot set162228259
Ferry Lane residentialNot set421660591
Foundry Court residentialNot set162236226, 162236229
Foundry Mews residentialNot set162236231
Friars Way residentialNot set162228265, 162228262, 162228261, 162228260
Masonic Hall Road residentialNot set162228273
North Grove residentialNot set162228275
Onslow Mews residentialNot set162228278, 162228279
Orchard View residentialNot set162236239
Riversdell Close residentialNot set162236241, 162236240, 162236243
St Anns Close residentialNot set162228286, 162228285
Willats Close residentialNot set189198624
Willow Walk residentialNot set162236244, 176789342
Melbury Close unclassifiedNot set162236238

Runnymede 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %16.85 %83.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %42.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.59 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %88.09 %11.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified15.92 %9.41 %19.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %55.52 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Astor Close residentialNot set161908520
Beverley Close residentialNot set117605650
Chestnut Close residentialNot set117605648
Drift Road, Hamm Court residentialNot set161978592
Hamm Court residentialNot set1038050782, 160619804
Pitson Close residentialNot set161908560
Riverside Park Homes residentialNot set151295847, 151295846, 151295839, 1211229873, 151295845
  residentialNot set160619802, 161978594, 160619794
Dashwood Lang Road unclassifiedNot set157814840
Hamm Court unclassifiedNot set209201800
Wey Meadows unclassifiedNot set151295862, 150089553, 151295942, 785381111, 151295854
  unclassifiedNot set161978596, 1211229874, 170246033, 170246040, 161978597

Runnymede 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.45 %86.55 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %61.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.08 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beech Grove residentialNot set160582188
Bellmarsh Road residentialNot set160582189
Birchfield Close residentialNot set160608614, 160608608
Brentwood Court residentialNot set160582192
Church Close residentialNot set160608616
Firfield Road residentialNot set160608618
Kings Gate residentialNot set160582245, 160582248
Ladythorpe Close residentialNot set160608628, 160608621
Oliver Close residentialNot set160608635, 160608631, 160608637
Pine Court residentialNot set185050519
Princess Park residentialNot set248526524, 111516618
Quiet Close residentialNot set160608643, 160608638
St Paul's Close residentialNot set160608650, 160608649
Sumner Place residentialNot set161997845, 161997847, 161997846
Weston Avenue residentialNot set160582240

Runnymede 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %40.84 %26.96 %32.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %59.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %98.55 %1.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beech Grove residentialNot set160582188, 160582187
Burn Close residentialNot set161955439
Eilmer Close residentialNot set772019808
Finlay Gardens residentialNot set161955448
Hatch Close residentialNot set160582219
Hawker Drive residentialNot set891359136, 772019810, 772019816, 772019814
Hewlett Close residentialNot set772019809
Langton Close residentialNot set160582220
Marriott Lodge Close residentialNot set161955457, 161955458
Pine Court residentialNot set185050523, 185050519
Prairie Close residentialNot set160582229, 160582228
Pyle Close residentialNot set347597120
Sopwith Way residentialNot set772019815
St Georges Road residentialNot set161955461, 161955463, 1040321940, 1040321934, 1040321938
Tyler Gardens residentialNot set161955467
Wallace Walk residentialNot set161955472, 161955473

Runnymede 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %9.58 %0.00 %90.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %66.68 %2.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.19 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %88.65 %11.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Emley Road residentialNot set160582208, 892372178, 160582207, 160582209
Glenmore Close residentialNot set160582215, 160582214
Prairie Close residentialNot set160582229
Princess Park residentialNot set248526524
Rickman Court residentialNot set160582234
Weston Avenue residentialNot set160582240
  residentialNot set908278855

Runnymede 007E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %57.30 %42.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %86.62 %0.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Canford Drive residentialNot set160566228, 160566231, 160566229, 160566230
Cornhill Close residentialNot set160566234, 160566235
Woburn Hall residentialNot set8121409
  residentialNot set1080762

Runnymede 007F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.32 %0.00 %93.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %13.23 %49.95 %26.72 %7.29 %2.81 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %48.93 %0.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %50.73 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %45.28 %54.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %49.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %50.21 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Crown Rise residentialNot set189198625
Elm Tree Close residentialNot set171761620, 171761626
Gordon Close residentialNot set157510336
Gordon Drive residentialNot set157510334
Green Lane Close residentialNot set189246273
Hamilton Close residentialNot set162180622, 162180624
Hanworth Lane residentialNot set162180637
Inglewood residentialNot set160414805, 160414804
Jersey Close residentialNot set160414811, 160414809, 160414807, 160414810, 160414808
Knoll Park Road residentialNot set8154129, 4865805, 4865804
Lyndhurst Way residentialNot set189246271
Pannells Close residentialNot set224278, 4865780
Waverley Drive residentialNot set157510532, 157510533
Willow Close residentialNot set171761624
  residentialNot set718340657, 775603741, 162180672, 162180661
  unclassifiedNot set160414821

Runnymede 007G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.13 %0.00 %87.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.78 %11.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %71.62 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %28.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %24.94 %75.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %89.07 %10.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Crosslands residentialNot set160414801, 160414802
Doresa Close residentialNot set160375510, 160375515
Fenlands Close residentialNot set160414803
Fernlands Close residentialNot set4865713
High Tree Close residentialNot set160375524, 160375530, 160375529
Hillside Gardens residentialNot set160375531
Jersey Close residentialNot set160414811
Katherine Close residentialNot set160375538, 160375536
Liberty Rise residentialNot set160375548, 160375549
Lowther Close residentialNot set1032602763, 756454597
Merrylands residentialNot set160414813
Ongar Close residentialNot set160375560
Summerfields Close residentialNot set160375571
Woodlands Park residentialNot set160375582
  residentialNot set850701734

Runnymede 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.97 %0.00 %69.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.23 %0.00 %42.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %57.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %20.65 %79.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %45.94 %2.94 %17.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.77 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Botleys Road residentialNot set1185474159
Farm Close residentialNot set217910636, 217910635
Homewood Close residentialNot set1185474158
Nightingale Avenue residentialNot set1026772128
Tanglewood Close residentialNot set150797449
  residentialNot set1027660247, 692054804, 1185474157
Harrow Bottom Road unclassifiedNot set40104420, 56216399, 56216398
Lyne Close unclassifiedNot set40104422
Lyne Crossing Road unclassifiedNot set3850156
  unclassifiedNot set157490473, 157507535, 421869400, 157503866

Runnymede 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.56 %68.91 %30.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %56.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %98.61 %1.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.20 %69.25 %30.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Crawshaw Road pedestrianNot set421859828
Brunner Court residentialNot set161851574, 161851573
Cheshire Close residentialNot set161851592
Clarendon Gate residentialNot set161851593, 161851595, 1066979560
Escott Place residentialNot set161851608, 161851607
Firsdene Close residentialNot set161851609
Gray Place residentialNot set161851618, 161851619
Holt Close residentialNot set161851678
Malvern Close residentialNot set161851623, 161851624
Slade Court residentialNot set161851634
Spinney Oak residentialNot set161851637, 161851638
The Potteries residentialNot set161851645
Tringham Close residentialNot set196335195
Vernon Close residentialNot set161851657, 161851656
Warwick Deeping residentialNot set161851658

Runnymede 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %11.97 %25.21 %62.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %33.69 %0.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %65.55 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %10.90 %89.08 %0.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %34.01 %0.00 %39.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.09 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Albury Close residentialNot set150797440
Anningsley Park residentialNot set14826731
Chobham Close residentialNot set161852512
Coach Road residentialNot set161851596
Flower Crescent residentialNot set161851614
Holly Close residentialNot set150797441
Home Farm Close residentialNot set217910638
Malvern Close residentialNot set161851624, 161851623
Otter Close residentialNot set161852514
Stonehill Crescent residentialNot set188336039, 33550166
Tanglewood Close residentialNot set150797449
The Maples residentialNot set161851642, 161851643, 161851644
Warwick Deeping residentialNot set161851658
Woodlands Close residentialNot set417094804
  residentialNot set157889332
Cross Lane unclassifiedNot set682767521, 161851604
Ottershaw Park unclassifiedNot set273227747
  unclassifiedNot set157490473

Runnymede 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.63 %13.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %56.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %96.96 %1.26 %1.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brox Lane residentialNot set161851571
Chaworth Close residentialNot set313430117, 313430152, 313430120, 313430143, 313430123, 313430126
Chaworth Road residentialNot set161851588, 161851590
Colebrook residentialNot set161851597, 161851598
Duffins Orchard residentialNot set161851605, 161851606
Firsdene Close residentialNot set161851609
Fletcher Road residentialNot set161851612
Greatwood Close residentialNot set161851620
Kingsley Gardens residentialNot set161851622
Ottermead Lane residentialNot set161851626
Rosefield Gardens residentialNot set161851629, 161851628
Shaw Close residentialNot set161851630
Slade Court residentialNot set161851634
Southwood Avenue residentialNot set161851636
St Crispins Way residentialNot set161851640
Timber Hill Close residentialNot set161851649
Trelawn Close residentialNot set161851651
Wheatsheaf Close residentialNot set161851660, 161851659

Runnymede 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %59.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.97 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %97.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.05 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
The Lane pedestrianNot set512873103, 690803404
Audley Close residentialNot set161884650, 161884651
Bourne Way residentialNot set161908525
Brighton Close residentialNot set161891616
Burleigh Close residentialNot set161891617
Countisbury Gardens residentialNot set161884656, 161884655
Darley Close residentialNot set161908533, 161908532
Essex Close residentialNot set161908538, 448821030
Fieldhurst Close residentialNot set161884658
Frenchaye residentialNot set161908539, 161908540
Hazeldene residentialNot set161908542, 161908543
Hollies Court residentialNot set161908545, 161908546
Market Street unclassifiedNot set515076966

Runnymede 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %56.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %93.61 %6.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alexandra Road pedestrianNot set329760026
The Lane pedestrianNot set512873105, 690803404, 512873103, 512873106
Alexandra Road residentialNot set161957902
Bois Hall Road residentialNot set161908523
Chestnut Close residentialNot set117605648
Crockford Close residentialNot set161908529
Derwent Close residentialNot set161908534
Ember Close residentialNot set161908535
Essex Close residentialNot set448821030, 161908538
Frenchaye residentialNot set161908540
Gleeson Mews residentialNot set1246767911, 1246767910, 161955451
Hazeldene residentialNot set161908543
Heron Dale residentialNot set161908544
Hollies Court residentialNot set161908545
Joinville Place residentialNot set161908549, 161908547, 161908548
Millpond Court residentialNot set161908553, 161908552
Northcote residentialNot set161908557, 161908556
Oakley Close residentialNot set161908559, 161908558
Pitson Close residentialNot set161908561, 161908560
Robin Close residentialNot set161908562, 161908564
The Retreat residentialNot set161908568, 161908566
Wren Crescent residentialNot set161908570

Runnymede 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential1.95 %0.00 %56.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %41.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bleriot Avenue pedestrianNot set434342977
Avon Close residentialNot set160375477
Barton Close residentialNot set160375480
Bearwood Close residentialNot set160375485
Chaucer Way residentialNot set160381027, 160381019, 936783986
Church Road residentialNot set161991414
Coombelands Gardens residentialNot set160381028, 916031561, 916031562, 916031560, 916031564
Dale Close residentialNot set161884657
Farm Lane residentialNot set160381021
Hartland Road residentialNot set160381022
Holmwood Close residentialNot set161884660
Katherine Close residentialNot set160375538
Lane Close residentialNot set161884661
Longden Avenue residentialNot set371937250
Ongar Place residentialNot set160375563
Pear Tree Close residentialNot set161884670, 161884671
Pear Tree Road residentialNot set161884672
Redwoods residentialNot set160381025, 160381023, 160381024
Rowhurst Avenue residentialNot set161884684
Sandy Road residentialNot set161884687, 161884689, 161884688
Strawberry Fields residentialNot set371937253, 431951744, 688619205, 371937249
Wriotsley Way residentialNot set1066945085, 160381026
  residentialNot set1160055118, 894074952, 916031559, 1160055119, 371937254, 492846306, 688619206

Runnymede 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential14.30 %0.00 %35.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %50.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %98.97 %1.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bleriot Avenue pedestrianNot set434342977
Coombe Drive residentialNot set160375497
Franklands Drive residentialNot set161868855, 161868854
Furze Road residentialNot set160375522
Howards Lane residentialNot set161868858
Kemble Avenue residentialNot set271784675
Leigh Close residentialNot set161868860, 161868861, 161868859
Longden Avenue residentialNot set371937250
Malus Close residentialNot set161868862, 161868863
Malus Drive residentialNot set161868865, 161868864
Marley Close residentialNot set160375554, 160375557
Oakhill Road residentialNot set161868866
Old Road residentialNot set161868867
Row Hill residentialNot set161868869, 161868868, 894075391
Strawberry Fields residentialNot set688619205
The Ridings residentialNot set160375577, 160375578, 160375579
Row Town unclassifiedNot set161868876

Runnymede 009E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %61.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %38.85 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brockhurst Road residentialNot set161884653
Broockhurst Road residentialNot set161884652
Eaves Close residentialNot set162007344, 902698794, 162007346
Moore Close residentialNot set161884666, 161884667
Parklands residentialNot set161891632
Rowhurst Avenue residentialNot set161884685, 161884679, 161884677, 161884678, 161884682, 161884673, 161884680, 161884683, 161884684, 161884676
Sayes Court residentialNot set161884691
Temple Field Close residentialNot set161884693
The Old Dairy residentialNot set237286954
Weatherall Close residentialNot set161884696
Westerham Close residentialNot set8121356, 1023944

Runnymede 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %52.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %47.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Basset Close residentialNot set160326052, 160326053
Cobs Way residentialNot set8122374, 8122375, 1713836
Common Lane residentialNot set162011122
Fairwater Drive residentialNot set162011124, 162011125
Hartland Close residentialNot set160326059
Heathervale Way residentialNot set688983763, 160326064, 688983762, 160326065, 688983038, 688983036
Little Birch Close residentialNot set162011131, 162011130
Mayfield Gardens residentialNot set160326077, 160326076
Park Close residentialNot set160326080
Pinewood Drive residentialNot set160326087, 160326086
Regent Close residentialNot set162011134
The Paddocks residentialNot set160326096, 160326098, 160326094
Westermain residentialNot set160326100
Woodside residentialNot set162011139, 162011140
  residentialNot set255894883

Runnymede 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %82.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Grange Farm residentialNot set889236917
Hartland Close residentialNot set887392802, 160326059, 762273550
Holmefield Place residentialNot set160326067
Selbourne Avenue residentialNot set160330552, 160330558
Selbourne Close residentialNot set160330561, 160330560

Runnymede 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %43.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %56.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %75.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.92 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bates Walk residentialNot set162007340, 162007342, 162007339
Birch Close residentialNot set162011113
Eaves Close residentialNot set899258454, 162007345, 162007344
Edwards Close residentialNot set861006745
Halley's Walk residentialNot set901687987, 162007348, 162007347
Jennings Close residentialNot set900455849
Kashmir Close residentialNot set162011127, 162011128
Little Birch Close residentialNot set162011130
Marshall Place residentialNot set156830467, 156830466, 547729071
New Haw Road residentialNot set901976468
Wey Court residentialNot set162011135
Wey Manor Road residentialNot set326821598, 162011136
Wilton Place residentialNot set162011137
Woodham Lane residentialNot set185058885, 162011138
Woodside residentialNot set162011139
Moated Farm Drive unclassifiedNot set690548671

Runnymede 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.18 %72.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %27.47 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aprilwood Close residentialNot set160362088, 160362084
Ashview Gardens residentialNot set1227246504
Faris Barn Drive residentialNot set160362097
Florence Avenue residentialNot set160330510
Junewood Close residentialNot set160362116, 160362113
Linden Close residentialNot set160330543
Lindsay Road residentialNot set160326072
Little Orchard residentialNot set160362138, 160362141, 160362142, 160362144
Pine Gardens residentialNot set886226697, 986413449
Sheerwater Avenue residentialNot set160362169

Runnymede 010E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %74.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.22 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Eden Close residentialNot set160326058, 160326057
Hayden Court residentialNot set160326060
Heather Close residentialNot set160326061, 160326062
Heatherfields residentialNot set160326121
Holmefield Place residentialNot set160326066, 160326067
Inglehurst residentialNot set160326068, 160326069
Laurel Gardens residentialNot set160326071
Lindsay Road residentialNot set160326072
Millan Close residentialNot set160326078, 160326079
Wingfield Close residentialNot set160326102, 160326104, 890784690

Runnymede 010F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential13.38 %17.86 %22.88 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.88 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %40.22 %59.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Acacia Close residentialNot set160362053, 160362052
Acacia Drive residentialNot set160362054, 160362063, 160362066
Amberley Drive residentialNot set160362071, 160362081, 160362074, 160362080, 160362079
Aprilwood Close residentialNot set160362084
Cresta Drive residentialNot set160362093
Fairlawns residentialNot set160362094
Greenwood Close residentialNot set160362106, 160362110
Langshott Close residentialNot set160362127, 160362135, 160362123, 160362124
Nursery Close residentialNot set160362158, 160362161
Sheerwater Avenue residentialNot set160362169
Willow Close residentialNot set160362183, 160362181

Runnymede 010G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %79.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Amis Avenue residentialNot set160330493, 160330488
Cresta Drive residentialNot set160362093
Florence Avenue residentialNot set160330510
Fullmer Way residentialNot set160362105, 160362104
Peake Place residentialNot set886945040
Wendley Drive residentialNot set160330578

Last updated: 2024-04-20 06:13:25