Road maximum speed limits in Shepway

Shepway 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %60.27 %0.00 %0.00 %14.78 %0.00 %0.00 %24.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.21 %77.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %21.05 %0.00 %0.00 %78.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.91 %0.00 %0.00 %96.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.14 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Collards Lane residentialNot set102252351
Rose Lane residentialNot set1087817505
  residentialNot set425629501, 1169383730, 4640405
  unclassifiedNot set32429435, 58995549

Shepway 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.09 %0.00 %73.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %59.79 %3.74 %0.00 %3.32 %0.00 %0.00 %33.15 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.70 %4.16 %0.00 %94.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Densole Lane residentialNot set37806167
Densole Way residentialNot set24152010
The Paddocks residentialNot set102253384
  residentialNot set697960739, 36729522, 36729524, 36729520

Shepway 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %62.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.22 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.00 %20.84 %60.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %17.39 %15.00 %0.00 %67.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.32 %0.00 %0.00 %96.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.12 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Kilndowne Place residentialNot set931315804
  residentialNot set120140240, 112823084, 112823078, 931315803, 1000506279, 1000506280, 36961103
  unclassifiedNot set165738615

Shepway 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %97.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %40.18 %0.00 %0.00 %59.82 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %30.23 %0.00 %0.00 %69.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set120140240, 466393196

Shepway 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %19.29 %77.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.98 %0.00 %0.00 %7.87 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Tudor Road residentialNot set98576834
  residentialNot set695974955, 945884269, 954428455, 945884272, 18685274, 945541966, 946870141
Castle Hill unclassifiedNot set694557107, 1126580696, 1126580697, 12198195, 901993797

Shepway 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %76.83 %1.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %22.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %80.05 %19.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %16.72 %0.00 %0.00 %80.83 %0.00 %0.00 %2.45 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Blenheim Drive residentialNot set22341093
Gibson Close residentialNot set695963073
Grebe Close residentialNot set22341094, 22341095
Hart Close residentialNot set22341097, 22341098
Lancaster Drive residentialNot set254342471
Park Close residentialNot set5054659
Pritchard Drive residentialNot set5007992
Stansfeld Avenue residentialNot set5007991
St. Michaels Walk residentialNot set100998338
Tye Lane residentialNot set115145852, 696807973
  residentialNot set855286051, 5054658
Pay Street unclassifiedNot set84974490

Shepway 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential6.85 %0.00 %90.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.92 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %91.98 %0.00 %0.00 %8.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %7.21 %0.00 %0.00 %92.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Maple Drive residentialNot set102255021
Maplefield Gardens residentialNot set102255032
  residentialNot set102255016

Shepway 002E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %25.31 %19.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %55.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %81.95 %18.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %13.81 %0.00 %0.00 %85.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.54 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Atkinson Road residentialNot set27889906, 179713138, 1220223756
Bishops Close residentialNot set89269565
Corbett Road residentialNot set27541780
Fraser Way residentialNot set89269562
Harrier Close residentialNot set5137591
Honner Close residentialNot set27541778
Lewis Road residentialNot set89269555
Marre Lane residentialNot set89269563
Page Road residentialNot set5137589, 1220223755, 38245484
Paxton Avenue residentialNot set89819249
Redwing Close residentialNot set27541779
Ridley Close residentialNot set179713622, 179713623
Trunley Way residentialNot set179713143, 179713142, 179713139
  residentialNot set27541777, 711593545, 27600329
  unclassifiedNot set12244512

Shepway 002F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.93 %4.28 %77.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %15.63 %16.62 %0.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %67.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %9.79 %1.98 %0.00 %77.06 %0.00 %0.00 %11.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %75.32 %0.00 %0.00 %24.68 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aspen Way residentialNot set1134383603, 609552142
Bishops Close residentialNot set89269565
Bittern Close residentialNot set5137596, 5137595
Corbett Road residentialNot set27541780
Curlew Place residentialNot set27541788
Defiant Close residentialNot set825709678, 673519059
Fulmar Mews residentialNot set27541789
Honner Close residentialNot set27541778
Hornbeam Way residentialNot set609552143
Hunt Close residentialNot set22341101, 22341102
Juniper Way residentialNot set711014647
Kipping Close residentialNot set20348528
Lapwing Close residentialNot set92058246
Lysander Walk residentialNot set87223666, 22341100
Mayfly Drive residentialNot set21819086
Megone Close residentialNot set21819089
Oak Rise residentialNot set1134385089
Osprey Court residentialNot set27600331
Page Road residentialNot set5137589
Paxton Avenue residentialNot set89819249
Petrel Way residentialNot set5137594
Plover Road residentialNot set27600330, 27487525
Probyn Mews residentialNot set89269553
Puffin Court residentialNot set27541786, 27541785
Redwing Close residentialNot set27541779
Rose Walk residentialNot set19529309, 20348527
Sandpiper Road residentialNot set27541787
Sassoon Close residentialNot set27541793
Spence Close residentialNot set19529305
Teal Close residentialNot set93207501
Waddington Drive residentialNot set20348525
  residentialNot set27541784, 825709679, 5137593, 27541791
Haven Drive tertiaryNot set5137407, 1178563685, 5137405, 5137404, 1178563684, 1178563683, 5137406
Defiant Close unclassifiedNot set5137588
Hurricane Way unclassifiedNot set5137587
  unclassifiedNot set30815287, 885439699, 32881975

Shepway 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %46.06 %0.00 %49.37 %4.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %8.97 %87.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %10.74 %0.00 %0.00 %35.06 %54.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.31 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Churchill Close residentialNot set42779417
  residentialNot set690683976, 951802198
Castle Hill unclassifiedNot set1126580697

Shepway 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %31.85 %63.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %77.03 %22.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified6.43 %0.00 %15.01 %0.00 %0.00 %78.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.51 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Highview Park residentialNot set102436524
  unclassifiedNot set1027675891

Shepway 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %67.00 %32.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.24 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %15.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set951713744

Shepway 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %3.69 %94.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %10.67 %89.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set983907360, 1052998311, 1052998310, 1053051503
  unclassifiedNot set80980924, 857327835, 80980891, 857327833, 80980905

Shepway 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.68 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.32 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %26.47 %0.00 %0.00 %73.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Downs Road residentialNot set158039190

Shepway 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %93.83 %6.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Shepway 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %31.11 %67.03 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.87 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Canterbury Close residentialNot set42813699
Walter Tull Way residentialNot set696352351
  residentialNot set160118220

Shepway 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Shepway 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %37.86 %59.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.42 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Walter Tull Way residentialNot set696352351

Shepway 004E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential1.54 %0.00 %98.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %91.42 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.58 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  unclassifiedNot set128264622

Shepway 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %13.27 %83.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
The Lancers residentialNot set546323562
The Rifles residentialNot set546323557

Shepway 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %69.89 %25.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.42 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %42.01 %54.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.09 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bigginswood Road residentialNot set18685273
  residentialNot set695974955
  unclassifiedNot set10838616

Shepway 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %56.00 %0.00 %44.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %80.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %74.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %25.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aldridge Road residentialNot set546323561, 546323556
Allmand Drive residentialNot set713682250
Blaker Close residentialNot set713682253
Ghale Way residentialNot set608049652
Ridgeway Court residentialNot set713682252
Skye Close residentialNot set740657282
The Guards residentialNot set546323560
The Rifles residentialNot set546323557
Wheeler Drive residentialNot set608049654
  residentialNot set699100494

Shepway 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %68.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aldridge Road residentialNot set546323556
Burgoyne Way residentialNot set546323564
Dragoon Place residentialNot set740654137, 740654136
Dura Way residentialNot set546323565
Garrison Close residentialNot set740654132
Kunwar Avenue residentialNot set740654135
Risborough Lines residentialNot set29244779, 636545078
The Guards residentialNot set546323560
The Lancers residentialNot set546323558, 546323562
The Rangers residentialNot set546323559
  unclassifiedNot set546323567

Shepway 005E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brambley Crescent residentialNot set105131681

Shepway 005F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %95.48 %4.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beacon Terrace residentialNot set549194874
Victoria Terrace residentialNot set549194875

Shepway 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %88.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Curzon Avenue residentialNot set497980961
Foster Way residentialNot set556515529
Hayward Gardens residentialNot set485542092
Westbrook Drive residentialNot set485542091

Shepway 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Shepway 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %7.10 %88.04 %0.00 %0.00 %4.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %4.06 %93.50 %0.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %96.90 %3.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %95.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %4.87 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Berkeley Close residentialNot set21911140
Cherry Garden Lane residentialNot set933025794, 933025795
Fairway Avenue residentialNot set22219591
  residentialNot set931602163
Shearway Road unclassifiedNot set155782784
  unclassifiedNot set10791935

Shepway 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Shepway 006E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.07 %75.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %24.33 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Buttermere Close residentialNot set155786069, 37899204
Cornwallis Avenue residentialNot set936228408
Eton Walk residentialNot set497979628
Harrow Close residentialNot set497979625
Kings Way residentialNot set497979631, 497979624
Melanie Close residentialNot set497979627, 952062857
Parkside residentialNot set556517096, 683389266
Roedean Close residentialNot set497979626, 952062856
Searle Grove residentialNot set1162257526
Trinity Drive residentialNot set952062877, 497979629, 497979630
  residentialNot set938038385, 931807604

Shepway 006F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %85.90 %0.00 %0.00 %14.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %88.92 %0.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.95 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %98.57 %0.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.98 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %99.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.81 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Berkeley Close residentialNot set21911140, 21911141
Burton Close residentialNot set183334657, 21911118, 155794011, 929868350, 155794010
Fairway Avenue residentialNot set22219591
Papworth Close residentialNot set21911131, 21911120, 21911129, 21911130
  residentialNot set936442362, 930792496, 932093106, 930792497
  tertiaryNot set936442332
Kingsmead unclassifiedNot set37972215

Shepway 006G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %94.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.21 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified5.99 %0.00 %81.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.44 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Binyon Grove residentialNot set1190529151
Encombe residentialNot set219020847
Gurkha Way residentialNot set784755350
Helena Corniche residentialNot set160066457
Wellington Place residentialNot set136339353, 136513993, 136513991
  residentialNot set1190529149
  unclassifiedNot set23737160

Shepway 006H

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified14.73 %0.00 %85.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  pedestrianNot set238898349
Zarena Court residentialNot set104367907
  residentialNot set136176006, 214266598

Shepway 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %91.22 %0.00 %0.00 %8.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %1.49 %97.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.85 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set772404076

Shepway 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.42 %22.11 %71.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.93 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %19.92 %80.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beacon Terrace residentialNot set549194874
Victoria Terrace residentialNot set549194875
View France Close residentialNot set254342875
  residentialNot set24063456, 673741555, 694537537, 1096551866, 858961555

Shepway 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential2.23 %0.00 %92.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.45 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %60.96 %39.04 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set858961555, 673741553

Shepway 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.27 %0.00 %92.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %12.91 %0.00 %75.49 %11.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.13 %84.21 %0.00 %0.00 %9.57 %0.00 %0.00 %6.10 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.46 %0.00 %86.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %3.56 %28.46 %11.79 %0.00 %55.94 %0.00 %0.00 %0.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %13.70 %0.13 %0.00 %82.39 %0.00 %0.00 %3.78 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Orchard Fields residentialNot set105125266
Postling Court residentialNot set105125272
School Lane residentialNot set261272509, 9493160, 261272510
The Street residentialNot set9493161
  tertiaryNot set24272440, 155780806
  unclassifiedNot set23586309, 12370527, 23586310, 23724169, 23802954

Shepway 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential32.82 %0.00 %50.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %10.26 %89.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Green Meadows residentialNot set104231898, 104231884, 39180857, 39180858
Hythe Road residentialNot set39180845
Marine Avenue residentialNot set39180844
Tower Estate residentialNot set104231893
Pear Tree Lane unclassifiedNot set104232592

Shepway 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %68.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.90 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %28.81 %0.00 %0.00 %71.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %91.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %8.37 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Admiral Drive residentialNot set605654821
Argus Way residentialNot set605654825
Brimstone Way residentialNot set963268160
Castle View residentialNot set605654820
Cornflower Avenue residentialNot set605504245
Kestrel Drive residentialNot set963268159
Lake Drive residentialNot set760189555
Nickolls Road residentialNot set605504247
Raven Close residentialNot set963268158
  residentialNot set1221553971, 1221553973, 1221552458, 1221553751, 1218518108
  unclassifiedNot set37568930, 1178566442

Shepway 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.21 %82.03 %6.76 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential1.60 %0.00 %83.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.31 %0.00 %0.00 %15.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.59 %99.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %30.95 %7.62 %0.00 %61.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %10.45 %0.00 %0.00 %72.01 %0.00 %0.00 %17.54 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beckley Place residentialNot set105151727, 105151726
Stone Street residentialNot set23213677, 56065240, 23213678
  residentialNot set5119705, 33326116, 23964288, 23964287, 694257220, 694257219, 694257221
  unclassifiedNot set56065132, 154165627, 56065133, 694987331, 95383982

Shepway 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %88.36 %9.99 %1.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %55.54 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.46 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %61.85 %38.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %71.95 %0.00 %0.00 %28.05 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %20.16 %0.85 %0.00 %77.02 %0.00 %0.00 %1.97 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barrow Hill Rise residentialNot set31765832
Bernhurst Close residentialNot set662956315
Grove Bridge residentialNot set91443946
Herringe Farm Close residentialNot set1190566445
Meadow Grove residentialNot set29179788
Odette Close residentialNot set773598334, 773598335
Odile Place residentialNot set773601347
Rothbart Place residentialNot set773600301, 773600302
Siegfried Close residentialNot set773598333
The Cedars residentialNot set31765831
The Cygnets residentialNot set1221355487, 58408140
  residentialNot set672844703, 672844704, 738185921, 1190568837
Harringe Lane unclassifiedNot set22587240

Shepway 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %99.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.41 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set884616444

Shepway 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %96.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.13 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set831966759, 884616444

Shepway 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Shepway 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %90.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %13.98 %86.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %66.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.07 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  residentialNot set620629511, 1224307810, 620793260, 1218717059, 689895181, 1241921816
  unclassifiedNot set1178566442, 856409343, 37568930

Shepway 010E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %70.29 %0.00 %0.00 %29.71 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Shepway 011A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.52 %0.00 %67.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %41.31 %0.00 %0.00 %58.69 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %53.17 %46.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brookside residentialNot set39427361, 39427362
Dunkirk Close residentialNot set39181956
High Knocke Estate residentialNot set39181962, 39181963, 29155454
Marshlands residentialNot set39181958
Marshlands Close residentialNot set39181961
Orgarswick Avenue residentialNot set102671811
Ship Close residentialNot set39181947
St. Ann's Road residentialNot set39181952
St. Marys Gardens residentialNot set39427379, 39427378
The Fairway residentialNot set39427365, 39427371, 39427370, 39427364, 39427377, 39427376, 39427366, 39427369, 39427363
Winton Way residentialNot set39427372
  residentialNot set39427374, 39427373

Shepway 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential32.20 %0.00 %6.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %60.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %92.45 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.55 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Tree Close residentialNot set39427339
Briars Road residentialNot set39427356
Cobsden Close residentialNot set39427309
Cobsden Road residentialNot set39427308
Dymchurch Road residentialNot set39427342
Gazedown residentialNot set104231894, 104231897
Highlands Crescent residentialNot set39427360
Jefferstone Gardens residentialNot set102392561
Jenners Way residentialNot set39427350
Kingsland Hollow residentialNot set39427317
Links Crescent residentialNot set39427322, 102392495
Mulberry Close residentialNot set102390420, 102390419
Nesbit Road residentialNot set39427318
Newlands residentialNot set39427355
Old Bakery Close residentialNot set39427320
Seaway Crescent residentialNot set39427357
Seaway Gardens residentialNot set39427358, 39427359
Seaway Road residentialNot set39427321
Spring Hollow residentialNot set39427307
Taylors Close residentialNot set39427353
Taylors Lane residentialNot set39427351, 39427343, 39427352
Willowbank Close residentialNot set102390422
  residentialNot set690772514, 1230558381, 39427341, 1231128475, 1230641490
Fairway Close unclassifiedNot set99685394

Shepway 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %24.48 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %75.52 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified16.47 %0.00 %70.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.21 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Tree Close residentialNot set39427339
Aspen Close residentialNot set39427332, 39427331
Beechwood Close residentialNot set39427337
Gazedown residentialNot set104231897, 104231894
Grassmere residentialNot set39427349, 39427347, 39427348
Hawthorn Close residentialNot set39427329
Holly Road residentialNot set39427335, 39427336, 39427334
Jefferstone Gardens residentialNot set102392561
Jenners Way residentialNot set39427350
Laurel Avenue residentialNot set39427326
Meadsway residentialNot set39427344
Mulberry Close residentialNot set102390419
Nesbit Road residentialNot set39427318
Newlands residentialNot set39427355
Old Bakery Close residentialNot set39427320
Taylors Close residentialNot set39427353
Taylors Lane residentialNot set39427352
Willow Drive residentialNot set39427327
Yew Tree Road residentialNot set39427328
  residentialNot set1230641490, 1231128475, 701133414
Fairway Close unclassifiedNot set99685394

Shepway 011D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %51.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %48.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %17.27 %0.00 %82.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %12.25 %0.00 %0.50 %66.69 %0.00 %0.00 %20.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.87 %85.13 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.52 %0.00 %0.24 %39.54 %0.00 %0.00 %58.70 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ivychurch Road residentialNot set126511982
Moore Close residentialNot set102286966
Oasthouse Field residentialNot set102286987
  residentialNot set876078894, 876078895, 1231131959, 1231131958, 1231132632
  tertiaryNot set833323606, 22733754, 833323607
Ashentree Lane unclassifiedNot set95117231
Barnhouse Lane unclassifiedNot set40454817
Beacon Lane unclassifiedNot set23454351
Bowdell Lane unclassifiedNot set843693868, 843693869, 23163847
Brack Lane unclassifiedNot set842490731, 58626754, 23163848, 842490732, 23317324
Carter Lane unclassifiedNot set66325632, 842604052, 842604053
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set58626865
Clubb's Lane unclassifiedNot set4780673
Grove Lane unclassifiedNot set58626780
Ham Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set165738581
Hook Wall unclassifiedNot set95720797
King Street unclassifiedNot set23163849, 4780612
Narrowbush Lane unclassifiedNot set23164248, 843610360, 23164249, 843610359
Oldhouse Lane unclassifiedNot set23454307
Short Lane unclassifiedNot set176634521, 176634522, 23317334
Tickners Lane unclassifiedNot set94943740, 978215248
Tillery Lane unclassifiedNot set843610356, 23454378, 843610362, 40454815, 843610357, 843610361
  unclassifiedNot set95117235, 693307114, 4780602, 977995013, 977995012, 95117248, 197145727, 23454465, 832984846, 832984843, 197145726, 23317339, 176634525, 176634530, 832984842, 104156836, 832984848, 832984844, 95117256, 977995014, 832984845, 977995015, 66325631, 842271543, 145429548, 832984847, 58626767, 832984841

Shepway 011E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %36.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.65 %0.00 %0.00 %62.93 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %4.85 %0.00 %0.00 %74.93 %0.00 %0.00 %20.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %21.62 %78.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.28 %0.00 %0.00 %68.23 %0.00 %0.00 %28.49 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bramley Way residentialNot set609552144
Dowle Close residentialNot set103110059
Elm Fields residentialNot set91004555
Pearmain Way residentialNot set844065932
Pippin Close residentialNot set678861772
Russett Way residentialNot set678861769
The Limes residentialNot set103110055
Wade Close residentialNot set549197538, 549197539
  residentialNot set5203365, 91004552
St. Mary's Road tertiaryNot set22634789
Swamp Road tertiaryNot set30672307, 95716045, 4672574, 95716042, 95716025, 95716022
  tertiaryNot set4541177, 4541172, 95716016, 169451818
Ashentree Lane unclassifiedNot set95117237, 95117257, 95117231
Beggarsbush Lane unclassifiedNot set23164251, 40454808
Chittenden's Lane unclassifiedNot set99991503, 22697453, 4810340, 403617354, 403617361
Coldharbour Lane unclassifiedNot set843181273, 843181272, 40454810
Eighteen Acre Lane unclassifiedNot set95117236, 978590336, 36991537
Millbank Lane unclassifiedNot set58626931, 198619238
Narrowbush Lane unclassifiedNot set23164249
Old School House Lane unclassifiedNot set40454814
Orgarswick Farm Lane unclassifiedNot set155814462
Washington Lane unclassifiedNot set23164250, 40454818
  unclassifiedNot set66325631, 5203350, 95117256, 95117248, 95117246, 169453308, 95719149, 95117239, 103110057, 40454811, 40454809, 841921463, 841921464, 95719151

Shepway 012A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adie Road residentialNot set40106970
Alfred Road residentialNot set40106957
Armada Close residentialNot set40106966, 40106964
Clark Road residentialNot set40106962
Drakes Lee residentialNot set40106961
Dunes Road residentialNot set40106956, 131583839, 40106967
Hamilton Close residentialNot set40106960
Hardy Road residentialNot set40106968
Meehan Road residentialNot set60967455
Meehan Road South residentialNot set101510804, 40106958
Merritt Road residentialNot set40106955
Nelson Mews residentialNot set40106963, 40106965
Park Road residentialNot set39791497
Prime View residentialNot set839190453
Queens Road residentialNot set39791480
St. Andrews Road residentialNot set98846664
The Saltings residentialNot set39791478
Victoria Road residentialNot set98846662
Victoria Road West residentialNot set39791496
  residentialNot set839989624, 838390323, 839989623
Blenheim Road unclassifiedNot set39791475
Coast Road unclassifiedNot set39816700
Marine Parade unclassifiedNot set5029237
St Nicholas Road unclassifiedNot set39791474

Shepway 012B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.53 %0.00 %55.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified24.92 %0.00 %0.00 %2.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %73.08 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anne Roper Close residentialNot set841518077, 39791493
Blenheim Road residentialNot set39791485, 39791495
Cherry Gardens residentialNot set98846670, 39791491
Dymchurch Road residentialNot set39427342
Links Way residentialNot set39791483, 39791484
Madeira Road residentialNot set39791471, 40106971
Marlborough Close residentialNot set39791487
Nether Avenue residentialNot set39791492
Orchard Drive residentialNot set39791494
Park Road residentialNot set39791497
Queens Road residentialNot set39791480
St. Andrews Road residentialNot set98846664
Station Approach residentialNot set39791481
St Nicholas Road residentialNot set39791469
Taylors Lane residentialNot set39427343
The Fairway residentialNot set39791488, 39791490, 39791486
The Saltings residentialNot set39791479, 39791478
Victoria Road West residentialNot set39791496
Warren Road residentialNot set39791482, 39791468
  residentialNot set839989624, 39427341
Blenheim Road unclassifiedNot set39791476, 39791475
Coast Drive unclassifiedNot set39427340
Coast Road unclassifiedNot set39816700
Fairway Close unclassifiedNot set99685394
St Nicholas Road unclassifiedNot set39791474

Shepway 012C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %26.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %73.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %20.64 %9.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %70.13 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashdown Crescent residentialNot set39789644
Belle View Close residentialNot set502893748
Blenheim Road residentialNot set39791485
Cannon Street residentialNot set39789618, 99989244
Carey Close residentialNot set39789635, 39789637, 93449698, 39789639
Church Approach residentialNot set39789642
Church Lane residentialNot set837933166, 39789643
Church Road residentialNot set40106972, 39789622
Craythorne Lane residentialNot set39789647
Daglish Close residentialNot set39789629, 39789638
Fairfield Close residentialNot set99989246, 99989248
George Lane residentialNot set39789619
Greenly Way residentialNot set39791502
Haywards Close residentialNot set39789624
Imbert Close residentialNot set1086311276, 39791504
Joseph's Way residentialNot set502893742, 502893727
Langport Road residentialNot set39791467
Lions Road residentialNot set91904781
Mabledon Close residentialNot set25034544
Marsh Crescent residentialNot set93449695
Marsh View Close residentialNot set502893732
Mountfield Road residentialNot set978179764
North Street residentialNot set91904812
Oak Lodge Road residentialNot set39789649
Queens Road residentialNot set39791480
Rome Road residentialNot set91904779
Station Approach residentialNot set60967430, 39791481
St. John's Road residentialNot set91904800
St. Martins Road residentialNot set39789627, 39789626, 39789628
Sussex Road residentialNot set4541154
The Churchlands residentialNot set39789641, 39789630, 39789623, 39789625
The Meadows residentialNot set39791503
Tookey Road residentialNot set39789645
Tritton Lane residentialNot set99989249
Victoria Street residentialNot set99989241, 91904816
Walner Gardens residentialNot set39789616, 39789615
Walner Lane residentialNot set39789648
Warren Road residentialNot set39791468
Wells Close residentialNot set1086311275, 39791505
West Street residentialNot set91904790
Wiles Avenue residentialNot set39789631, 39789632, 39789633
  residentialNot set91904792, 884611091, 884611090
Fairfield Road tertiaryNot set4810389
High StreetA259trunkNot set5029234
Cinque Ports Road unclassifiedNot set39791499
Collins Road unclassifiedNot set39791498
Learoyd Road unclassifiedNot set39791500
Mountfield Road unclassifiedNot set838833666, 39791501
  unclassifiedNot set91904786

Shepway 012D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %34.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.62 %0.00 %0.00 %64.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %35.07 %0.00 %0.00 %50.32 %0.00 %0.00 %14.60 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %35.41 %26.45 %3.34 %33.74 %0.00 %0.00 %1.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.54 %0.00 %0.00 %16.46 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brissenden Close residentialNot set39789611
Broadlands Avenue residentialNot set39789612, 39789613
Broadlands Crescent residentialNot set99989243
Cannon Street residentialNot set99989244, 99989242
Church Road residentialNot set39789622
Craythorne Lane residentialNot set39789647
Crispin Close residentialNot set678861775
Fairfield Close residentialNot set99989246
Falstaff Close residentialNot set844065931
Grenadier Walk residentialNot set844065929
Lions Road residentialNot set91904781
North Street residentialNot set91904812
Oak Lodge Road residentialNot set1097005739, 39789649
Pearmain Way residentialNot set844065932
Pembroke Mews residentialNot set98586653
Pixie Way residentialNot set679510990
Priory Close residentialNot set99989245, 99989247, 91904783, 99989250
Richmond Drive residentialNot set98586654
Rome Road residentialNot set91904779
Ruben Crescent residentialNot set761295167
Spitalfield Lane residentialNot set91904789
St. John's Road residentialNot set91904800
Sussex Road residentialNot set4541154
The Churchlands residentialNot set39789623
Walner Lane residentialNot set39789648
West Street residentialNot set91904790
Fairfield Road tertiaryNot set4810389
High StreetA259trunkNot set5029234
  unclassifiedNot set91904786

Shepway 013A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %9.38 %17.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %72.64 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ballard Road residentialNot set40106950
Beachmont Close residentialNot set101507621, 40106948
Channon Road residentialNot set40106943, 40106944
Coleville Crescent residentialNot set40106939
Derville Road residentialNot set40106941, 40106940, 40106942
Leonard Road residentialNot set40106945
Merritt Road residentialNot set40106955
Prior Road residentialNot set40106946, 40106947
Seaview Road residentialNot set40106949
Waller Road residentialNot set40106938
  residentialNot set160179391

Shepway 013B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %46.49 %38.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %20.72 %33.90 %0.00 %45.38 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %57.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %42.86 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Hull Road residentialNot set40106935
Leonard Road residentialNot set40106945
Pleasance Road Central residentialNot set100272120
Pleasance Road North residentialNot set40106931
Pleasance Road South residentialNot set104136493
Seaview Road residentialNot set40106949
Toby Road residentialNot set40106936
  residentialNot set160179391
  unclassifiedNot set691999310, 113700092, 93646385, 147290440, 93646387

Shepway 013C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %92.83 %0.00 %0.00 %7.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brooks Way residentialNot set95412182, 58641772
Copperfields residentialNot set58641752, 58641751, 58641749
Galloways Road residentialNot set95412205
Green Way residentialNot set95412221
Jaarlen Road residentialNot set58641768
Manor Road residentialNot set95412192
Paddock Close residentialNot set58641744, 95121401, 58641753
Park Street residentialNot set5203080
Queens Road residentialNot set58641789, 95121409
Queensway residentialNot set95121402, 58641775
Robin Lane residentialNot set95412198
Rype Close residentialNot set95412175, 58641776
Skinner Road residentialNot set23374903
St John Close residentialNot set784108556
The Derings residentialNot set58641762, 58641761, 58641760, 95121698
The Green residentialNot set58641784, 58641783, 58641777
Vine Lands residentialNot set58641759, 95121399
  residentialNot set58641764, 95412225, 58641766, 95412200, 95412228, 58641765, 95412197, 58641778, 58641770, 95412217, 58641769, 95412232, 58641763, 58641767
Bleak Road unclassifiedNot set58641702
Dengemarsh Road unclassifiedNot set978220226
Hamilton Road unclassifiedNot set58641773
Oak Lane unclassifiedNot set95121396
Robin Hood Lane unclassifiedNot set24920246, 95412223
  unclassifiedNot set58641782

Shepway 013D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.05 %2.19 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %40.51 %0.00 %0.00 %59.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %16.64 %6.36 %0.00 %60.92 %0.00 %0.00 %16.08 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Grove residentialNot set58641700
Cannon Street residentialNot set5203090
Church Road residentialNot set95412194, 58641745
Colemans Close residentialNot set58641748
Copperfields residentialNot set58641749, 58641750, 58641751
Coronation Square residentialNot set95121407
Eastern Road residentialNot set95121410
Galloways Road residentialNot set95412205
George Wood Close residentialNot set58641743
Gillett Road residentialNot set58641788
Grisbrook Farm Close residentialNot set95412214, 95412203
Kitewell Lane residentialNot set58641705
Manor Road residentialNot set95412192
Meadow View residentialNot set91930167
Megan Close residentialNot set95121406, 58641738
Mill Lane residentialNot set95412226
Mill Road residentialNot set58641790, 58641741
New Street residentialNot set95412220
Oakham Drive residentialNot set95121400, 58641747, 58641746
Paddock Close residentialNot set58641753
Park Street residentialNot set5203080
Poplar Lane residentialNot set58641734, 95121395
Queens Road residentialNot set95412178, 58641789, 95121404, 58641774, 95121409, 95412207
Queensway residentialNot set95121402
Robin Lane residentialNot set95412198
Samuel Mews residentialNot set58641704
Skinner Road residentialNot set23374903
South Street residentialNot set95121408
Sycamore Close residentialNot set58641736, 58641735, 58641737
The Beeches residentialNot set58641699, 95121403
  residentialNot set91930151, 58641792
Swamp Road tertiaryNot set95716045, 103110056
  tertiaryNot set5203315, 95716038, 95716016, 4541180
Bleak Road unclassifiedNot set58641702
Caldecot Lane unclassifiedNot set5203133
Dengemarsh Road unclassifiedNot set60967428, 978220226
Dolphin Road unclassifiedNot set58641740
Grisbrook Road unclassifiedNot set95412195
Hamilton Road unclassifiedNot set58641773
Lydd Town Crossing unclassifiedNot set94943734
Mill Road unclassifiedNot set978220225
New Lane unclassifiedNot set95121394
Paine Avenue unclassifiedNot set95412213, 95412218
Poplar Lane unclassifiedNot set58641701
Robin Hood Lane unclassifiedNot set24920246
  unclassifiedNot set58641742, 839039768, 95697046, 58641732, 147290440, 839039757, 839039756

Shepway 014A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %50.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %49.70 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential1.28 %0.00 %98.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %99.65 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.35 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Fish Market pedestrianNot set978228220, 940784626, 978228219
  pedestrianNot set575237367
  unclassifiedNot set128264622

Shepway 014B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Shepway 014C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %89.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %10.13 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
George Lane pedestrianNot set1081801428
  pedestrianNot set107283237

Shepway 014D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %92.47 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.53 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %20.10 %79.90 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set175274533, 175274536
George Lane pedestrianNot set1081801428

Shepway 015A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential2.90 %0.00 %88.09 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %9.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %76.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.50 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Birch View residentialNot set977929756, 977929758, 977929757
Bluebell Gardens residentialNot set97574469
Ingles Mews residentialNot set763447279
Kingsnorth Gardens residentialNot set945243917
Park Mews residentialNot set777742923
  unclassifiedNot set971315662, 971315663, 958654298

Shepway 015B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %19.78 %80.22 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Shepway 015C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Birch View residentialNot set977929756

Shepway 015D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %94.41 %5.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %35.64 %64.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Parkside residentialNot set556517096

Last updated: 2024-04-18 06:14:13