Road maximum speed limits in Stafford

Stafford 001A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %6.03 %77.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %16.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %14.00 %0.49 %0.00 %85.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Uttoxeter RoadA521primaryNot set118594753, 118594752
 A521primaryNot set110234617, 230906337, 110234613, 230906335, 230906334
Adamthwaite Close residentialNot set64018031
Adamthwaite Drive residentialNot set110234615
Argyll Close residentialNot set64018140
Ash Grove residentialNot set110234605
Aynsley's Drive residentialNot set64018083
Blythe Close residentialNot set64018015
Brammall Drive residentialNot set64018076
Calverhay Close residentialNot set707710513
Chartley Close residentialNot set64018105
Churchill Close residentialNot set64018102
Field Close residentialNot set64018145
Fieldway residentialNot set64018016
Greenacres Avenue residentialNot set110234604, 110234616
Green Close residentialNot set64018059
Grindley Close residentialNot set42439704
Highfield Close residentialNot set64018027, 64018062
Highland Close residentialNot set64018137
Mayfield Drive residentialNot set64018013
Meadow Close residentialNot set110263436
Midway Drive residentialNot set64018178
Orchard Rise residentialNot set64018174
Park View residentialNot set64018111
Pine Court residentialNot set64018014
Pinetree Drive residentialNot set64018049
Portland Close residentialNot set64018058
Ridgway Drive residentialNot set64018055
Sping Lodge Avenue residentialNot set1001557278
Springfield residentialNot set64018115
Sutherland Crescent residentialNot set64018170
The Grove residentialNot set64018124
Villa Meltia residentialNot set110263430
Willowcroft Rise residentialNot set478511711, 110234609
  residentialNot set880926534
Uttoxeter Road tertiaryNot set478511714, 478511715, 64180125, 781776073, 478511712
Adamthwaite Drive unclassifiedNot set110234606
Swan Passage unclassifiedNot set110263434
Uttoxeter Road unclassifiedNot set478511713, 202231845

Stafford 001B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beaumont Rise residentialNot set42447026
Blythe View residentialNot set51153927
Cavell Court residentialNot set42447017
Cherry Close residentialNot set51153962
Dale View Court residentialNot set51153941, 124438888
Franklin Drive residentialNot set42447020
Galton Croft residentialNot set42447021
Green Park residentialNot set124438889, 765848068
Highview Road residentialNot set51153960
Hillside Close residentialNot set765846934, 51153945
Hoffman Drive residentialNot set42447023
Jenner Grove residentialNot set128181690
Kingfisher Crescent residentialNot set51153952
Lancaster Avenue residentialNot set51153947, 765846930
Lister Grove residentialNot set42447024
Nightingale Walk residentialNot set42447014
Stallington Close residentialNot set124443112, 124443110, 42447022
The Green residentialNot set124438893, 51153944
Tudor Hollow residentialNot set51153946
Weller Close residentialNot set42447025
York Avenue residentialNot set765846936, 51153938
  residentialNot set837028308, 723056679
Hilderstone RoadB5066secondaryNot set50735296
Balaam's Lane tertiaryNot set51082086
Brooms Lane tertiaryNot set32723049
Fulford Dale Road tertiaryNot set470449862, 32723116, 51153942
Fulford Road tertiaryNot set62288785, 230908481, 32202089, 51153966
Meadow Lane tertiaryNot set32777669, 124438892
Moss Lane tertiaryNot set51082084, 51082093
Post Office Terrace tertiaryNot set124454117
Sandon Road tertiaryNot set51082083
Sandy Lane tertiaryNot set32723117
Saverley Green Road tertiaryNot set230908482
Stallington Lane tertiaryNot set478506318, 32778834, 478506319
Stallington Road tertiaryNot set32778835
The Dale tertiaryNot set51153933, 128181710, 51153939
The Green tertiaryNot set124438894
Townend tertiaryNot set32723050
Tudor Court tertiaryNot set124438897
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set765846929, 51153940
Balaam's Lane unclassifiedNot set51082085
Baulk Lane unclassifiedNot set32723051
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set124263458, 124263457, 124435798
Cockersall Lane unclassifiedNot set124454116
Long Lane unclassifiedNot set51153937
Meadowside unclassifiedNot set51153926
  unclassifiedNot set198969225

Stafford 001C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %4.92 %95.08 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %10.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %4.37 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.63 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %75.08 %0.00 %0.00 %24.92 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anthony Grove residentialNot set50735258
Bernard Gr residentialNot set50735262
Bernard Grove residentialNot set50735260
Blythe Avenue residentialNot set50735282
Combe Drive residentialNot set50735283
Diamond Close residentialNot set257746433, 50735279
Fernlea Grove residentialNot set50735267
Heath Grove residentialNot set50735276
Highview residentialNot set50735285
Hilltop Crescent residentialNot set50735286
Hollies Drive residentialNot set50735291
Leadendale Lane residentialNot set4439117, 4439116
Lindley Place residentialNot set50735278, 257746439
Maisie Way residentialNot set1147075017
Marsh View residentialNot set128181695
Pemberton Drive residentialNot set50735284
Sunningdale View residentialNot set50735292
Sycamore Close residentialNot set128181718
West View residentialNot set50735293
Windmill Close residentialNot set128181720
Woodlands Grove residentialNot set50735274
  residentialNot set674617546, 696077974, 674617553, 674617552
Hilderstone RoadB5066secondaryNot set50735296
Cocknage Road tertiaryNot set41063610
Common Lane tertiaryNot set26782353
Hartwell Lane tertiaryNot set801404594
Little Lane unclassifiedNot set50735302
Willows Lane unclassifiedNot set51153965

Stafford 001D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %37.91 %54.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %13.41 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %86.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Birch Grove residentialNot set50735272
Birkholme Drive residentialNot set50735290
Blacklake Drive residentialNot set50735270, 660028169
Blythe Avenue residentialNot set50735282
Bracken Close residentialNot set898111350, 50735256
Chartley Close residentialNot set64018105
Church Close residentialNot set128181687, 50735252
Churchill Close residentialNot set64018102
Diamond Close residentialNot set50735279
Fernlea Grove residentialNot set50735267
Field Close residentialNot set64018145
Golborn Avenue residentialNot set128181709
Golborn Close residentialNot set50735265
Grindley Lane residentialNot set257750475
Heather Crescent residentialNot set50735271
Heatherlands Close residentialNot set50735269
Highview residentialNot set50735285
Hollies Drive residentialNot set50735291
Lindley Place residentialNot set50735278
Maisie Way residentialNot set1147075017
Melrose Avenue residentialNot set257746435, 50735277
Park View residentialNot set64018111
Pemberton Drive residentialNot set50735284
Ridge Crescent residentialNot set50735250
Springfield residentialNot set64018115
Stallington Close residentialNot set42447022
Sycamore Close residentialNot set128181718
Willows Drive residentialNot set50735264, 50735275
Woodlands Grove residentialNot set131663497, 131663498
Woodside Drive residentialNot set50735281
  residentialNot set674617552, 961142258
Hilderstone RoadB5066secondaryNot set50735296
Common Lane tertiaryNot set26782353
Farnborough Drive tertiaryNot set64432398
Grange Road tertiaryNot set41063615
Stallington Lane tertiaryNot set478506319
Stallington Road tertiaryNot set32778835
Whitestone Road tertiaryNot set64432399
Willows Lane unclassifiedNot set51153965

Stafford 002A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %73.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.92 %0.00 %0.00 %25.81 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %3.46 %0.00 %0.00 %57.24 %0.00 %0.00 %39.31 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %1.89 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.11 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adderley Place residentialNot set50727866
Bedcroft residentialNot set50727864
Beechcroft residentialNot set50727868
Beechfields residentialNot set50727867
Blurton Road residentialNot set390110802
Hartwell Lane tertiaryNot set801404594
Longton Road tertiaryNot set40446885
Meadow Drive unclassifiedNot set26416798
Queen Mary's Drive unclassifiedNot set789047954, 40446883
Woodpark Lane unclassifiedNot set673605949
  unclassifiedNot set173672845

Stafford 002B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %19.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %80.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %44.22 %9.03 %0.00 %3.85 %0.00 %0.00 %42.90 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %65.27 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.73 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashgrove residentialNot set304180110, 50727840
Beechcroft residentialNot set50727868
Blurton Road residentialNot set390110802
Brookhouse Drive residentialNot set50727846
Broughton Crescent residentialNot set50727863, 50727862
Canal Side residentialNot set50727844, 676428910
Chapel Court residentialNot set50727835
Coton Rise residentialNot set50727854
Diamond Close residentialNot set50727826
Green Close residentialNot set50727851
Malthouse Lane residentialNot set50727861
Meadow Road residentialNot set676428909, 50727850
Meaford Road residentialNot set124366837
Nursery Gardens residentialNot set554616920, 415493622
Orchard Place residentialNot set50727852
Parkfields Close residentialNot set50727836
Parkfields Farm residentialNot set880884198
Pear Tree Close residentialNot set50727839
Ridge Close residentialNot set50727837
Rock House Drive residentialNot set50727858
Silver Ridge residentialNot set50727843
The Rockery residentialNot set709568943
Vicarage Lane residentialNot set797838116
Whitethorn Avenue residentialNot set124366839, 50727838
Hartwell Lane tertiaryNot set801404594, 50727827
Longton Road tertiaryNot set801404596, 124369835, 40446885, 40446893
Station Road tertiaryNot set4278911, 39430986
Tittensor Road tertiaryNot set187833168
Boatyard Lane unclassifiedNot set738666365
Queen Mary's Drive unclassifiedNot set40446883

Stafford 002C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %1.97 %2.94 %2.01 %24.19 %0.00 %0.00 %68.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %31.89 %68.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %3.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.49 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Airdale Road residentialNot set4087025
Crandridge Court residentialNot set51082156
Jervis Lane residentialNot set123867579, 97062828
Orchard Close residentialNot set51076956
Rock Crescent residentialNot set51076961
St. John's Avenue residentialNot set8366878
The Fillybrooks residentialNot set864130903, 114397023
The Fold residentialNot set51082162
Vanity Close residentialNot set51076960
Vicar's Close residentialNot set51076958
  residentialNot set406433834, 718801123, 258323435
Hilderstone RoadB5066secondaryNot set50735296
Balaam's Lane tertiaryNot set51082086
Chase Lane tertiaryNot set103421611
Fulford Dale Road tertiaryNot set470449862
Fulford Lane tertiaryNot set40446889
Fulford Road tertiaryNot set51153966
Hartwell Lane tertiaryNot set801404594
Hayes Bank tertiaryNot set51153967
Kibblestone Road tertiaryNot set860427123, 51082199
Knenhall tertiaryNot set187522536, 51153964, 32723634
Knenhall Lane tertiaryNot set32723633
Leese Lane tertiaryNot set32723629
Marlpit Lane tertiaryNot set32723630
Meaford Road tertiaryNot set411907837, 412017683
Mill Lane tertiaryNot set32723631
Moddershall Oaks tertiaryNot set32723632, 51153984
Mount Road tertiaryNot set97228452, 158653241
Newcastle Road tertiaryNot set97062827
Oulton Road tertiaryNot set8366879, 4087026
Winghouse Lane tertiaryNot set103421607
Yarnfield Lane tertiaryNot set101360987
  trunk_linkNot set123867581, 289146134
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set8366857
Convent Lane unclassifiedNot set51076962
Cotwalton Lane unclassifiedNot set51082104
Cotwalton Road unclassifiedNot set391112084, 51082108, 958718883
Cross Lane unclassifiedNot set51082250
Hooks Green Road unclassifiedNot set51082172
Nicholl's Lane unclassifiedNot set391843955, 8366845, 391843954
Sandy Lane unclassifiedNot set51076635
Sport Grange Lane unclassifiedNot set51082087
Turners Lane unclassifiedNot set51076640
Vanity Lane unclassifiedNot set391843995, 8371181, 391843993
  unclassifiedNot set51082145, 309146627, 622695610, 51076636, 391809333, 51082178, 51076639, 435318632

Stafford 002D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %34.75 %0.00 %0.00 %65.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %6.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %29.40 %68.40 %0.00 %2.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %14.94 %0.00 %0.00 %13.38 %0.00 %0.00 %71.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.57 %57.29 %36.14 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Trentham Shopping Village pedestrianNot set911190693
  pedestrianNot set911190696
Newcastle RoadA519primaryNot set123869269
Beechwood Close residentialNot set51839432, 51839431, 51839430
Broome Hill residentialNot set51839378
Fairway residentialNot set100277721
Ferndown Drive South residentialNot set122291510
Foxglove Lane residentialNot set51839428, 51839429
Greenway residentialNot set100277716
Hamilton Court residentialNot set51839387
Holly Bank residentialNot set484518194
Moss Rise residentialNot set121912506, 51839433
Northwood Close residentialNot set51839427
Park Drive residentialNot set49191805, 49191804
Parkway residentialNot set100277704, 100277711, 100277714, 100277724
Penmere Drive residentialNot set51839384
Ridding Bank residentialNot set122291520
The Fieldway residentialNot set102268200
Wynstay Court residentialNot set51839389, 51839391
  residentialNot set262117571, 82132799, 715926701, 304452416
Drayton Road tertiaryNot set202377514, 202381262, 49188802, 952391471, 202381258
Hanchurch Lane tertiaryNot set49188812, 49188810, 49188811
Peacock Lane tertiaryNot set49188813
Hanchurch Fields unclassifiedNot set122291512
Hanchurch Lane unclassifiedNot set49191795
  unclassifiedNot set261967542, 398623194

Stafford 002E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.98 %0.00 %13.48 %0.00 %0.00 %84.54 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %26.30 %5.35 %68.35 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.65 %0.00 %0.00 %93.35 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Newcastle RoadA519primaryNot set916038074, 123869269, 63268761, 332725699, 23714773, 1100770253, 916038075, 123869267, 332725697
Apsley Grove residentialNot set103421594, 492424413
Beswick Green residentialNot set719624166
Bluebell Close residentialNot set103421600
Bracken Close residentialNot set103421596, 147739495, 103421597, 147739485
Cedar Close residentialNot set1088756888
Copeland Avenue residentialNot set103421593, 147739474, 147739452
Cranwood Road residentialNot set103421603
Early Lane residentialNot set103359582
Fairbanks Walk residentialNot set103359576
Field Rise Road residentialNot set103421599
Fitzherbert Close residentialNot set103359538
Frobisher Drive residentialNot set103359522
Hammond Rise residentialNot set491215724
Lawrence Drive residentialNot set103359568
Manor Farm Drive residentialNot set263231141
Monks Way residentialNot set103359512
Monument Lane residentialNot set147739518, 103421585
Park View residentialNot set103359527, 103359473
Rectory Gardens residentialNot set103359532
Stone Road residentialNot set34904122
Sutherland Road residentialNot set103421579
The Haybarns residentialNot set103359506
The Millway residentialNot set103359510
The Orchard residentialNot set103359499, 103359487
Vicarage Crescent residentialNot set103421595, 491215721
Weavers Walk residentialNot set103359556
Wrekin View residentialNot set103359486
Wrekin Way residentialNot set903885688
  residentialNot set718801124, 718801123, 708837879, 147739457
Bottom Lane tertiaryNot set103421591
Chase Lane tertiaryNot set103421611
Cotes Lane tertiaryNot set101396756
Main Street tertiaryNot set123860945, 202377513
Stab Lane tertiaryNot set40446986
Swynnerton Road tertiaryNot set802025611
Tittensor Road tertiaryNot set40446984, 187833168
Winghouse Lane tertiaryNot set202301614, 147739444, 147739500, 676428905, 103421607, 147739448
  trunk_linkNot set260490074
Bechdale Lane unclassifiedNot set103421563
Beechcliff Lane unclassifiedNot set103421567
Beechdale Lane unclassifiedNot set186077347, 117253233, 103421602, 103421557, 117253224
Biddles Lane unclassifiedNot set202377517, 49288606
Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set675887930, 103359476, 103359566
Harley Thorn Lane unclassifiedNot set202377521, 49191791
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set49288617
Old Lane unclassifiedNot set123869268
Stone Road unclassifiedNot set34904121, 491215727, 491215725
Top Lane unclassifiedNot set103421564, 202377523, 202377515
  unclassifiedNot set186077351, 391809333

Stafford 003A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %80.18 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %19.82 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Altona Close residentialNot set50899193
Ambleside Close residentialNot set512768796, 86402790
Ash Road residentialNot set50896587
Aston Chase residentialNot set86402785
Birch Road residentialNot set50896584, 50896585, 50896586
Cherry Orchard residentialNot set50899202
Claremont Close residentialNot set50899196
Crompton Road residentialNot set50896583, 216653587
De-wint Road residentialNot set50896576
Elm Road residentialNot set50896582
Fernhurst Close residentialNot set511648704
Flaxcroft residentialNot set50899199
Forrester Road residentialNot set50896572
Gower Road residentialNot set50896575
Grange Road residentialNot set50899240
Holly Grove residentialNot set50899205
Hoskings Close residentialNot set86402797
Jervis Road residentialNot set50896577
Jordan Way residentialNot set50899204
Kingsland Close residentialNot set86402814
Kingsland Road residentialNot set86402813, 1163413727
Mercer Avenue residentialNot set86402817
Millwalk Avenue residentialNot set50899209
Newman Close residentialNot set86402796
Oak Road residentialNot set50896588
Parkhouse Drive residentialNot set86500835
Parkway residentialNot set762909706, 50899232
Pearson Drive residentialNot set86402812
Priory Road residentialNot set50896579, 98920620
Ridgecroft residentialNot set50899201
Saddler Avenue residentialNot set86402784
Sutherland Road residentialNot set50896578
Sycamore Road residentialNot set50896581
Ullswater Drive residentialNot set86402787
Victoria Mews residentialNot set124105026
Warmcroft residentialNot set50899233
Westover Drive residentialNot set86500834
Willow Road residentialNot set50896557
Wulfad Court residentialNot set86402799
  residentialNot set762909705
Lichfield StreetB5027secondaryNot set149235494
Abbey Street unclassifiedNot set149235495
Pingle Lane unclassifiedNot set50896469, 52595706, 52595707
Weavers Lane unclassifiedNot set51007222

Stafford 003B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %50.21 %0.00 %0.00 %6.07 %0.00 %0.00 %43.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %49.09 %0.00 %50.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Whitebridge Lane pedestrianNot set846373892, 165263862, 165263856, 92878122
Albert Street residentialNot set89571846
Ancestry Close residentialNot set954145123
Anderton View residentialNot set512228413, 92878114
Barnton Edge residentialNot set92878115
Bentley Close residentialNot set92878113, 389269790
Brindley Close residentialNot set389269780, 92878121
Bromfield Court residentialNot set235272209, 50827729
Caldon Way residentialNot set213908787, 92878108
Cameron Wharf residentialNot set415643121, 4278823
Chandlers Way residentialNot set466376305, 511921964, 466376304
Chestnut Grove residentialNot set50827738, 863750466
Cressy Close residentialNot set123867538, 92878101
Darwin Close residentialNot set92878097, 389269778
Dixon Close residentialNot set389269786, 92878098
Field House Court residentialNot set89571834
Harecastle Bank residentialNot set92878102
Hartley Drive residentialNot set50899155
Joules Drive residentialNot set92878116
King's Avenue residentialNot set50899176
Margaret Street residentialNot set158653243
Meadowside residentialNot set707867596, 864130904, 707867595, 50827670, 707867594
Meaford Avenue residentialNot set89571840
Millennium Way residentialNot set92878117, 123867554, 123867545
Mount Avenue residentialNot set863615196, 158653242, 89571832
Mount Crescent residentialNot set89571842
Mount Street residentialNot set158653248
Navigation Loop residentialNot set92878118
Rangeley View residentialNot set92878105, 512228414
Regent Street residentialNot set50827732
Rendel Grove residentialNot set92878110
Riverside Grove residentialNot set1071309115
Rolt Close residentialNot set512228178, 92878096
Rudyard Close residentialNot set389269789, 92878120
Saltersford Rise residentialNot set512228226, 92878104
Trinity Drive residentialNot set50827731, 512228411, 198963215
Tunley Street residentialNot set50899178
Whitebridge Lane residentialNot set92878100
  residentialNot set97062829, 722274383
Newcastle RoadB5027secondaryNot set123867515, 1096996436, 4087178, 149235496, 4278686, 123867574
Newcastle StreetB5027secondaryNot set149235515, 4278685
Granville SquareB5315secondaryNot set50827728
Station RoadB5315secondaryNot set802022334, 392955784
Mount Road tertiaryNot set97228452, 158653241
Oulton Road tertiaryNot set4087026
Station Road tertiaryNot set124254537
Alexandra Street unclassifiedNot set89571844
Alma Street unclassifiedNot set89571850
Berkeley Street unclassifiedNot set89571839
Dominic Street unclassifiedNot set89571849
Edward Street unclassifiedNot set89571838
Field Terrace unclassifiedNot set89573351
Northesk Street unclassifiedNot set89571848
Sidings Road unclassifiedNot set123867521
Stonefield Square unclassifiedNot set89571837, 263239503
Trent Road unclassifiedNot set4278788, 466376296
Victoria Street unclassifiedNot set89571847
Victor Street unclassifiedNot set89571843
Whitebridge Lane unclassifiedNot set92878124, 846373893, 846377026, 123867559, 846373900, 123867528, 123867530, 123867561, 123867556, 123867563, 92878125, 123867577
Whitebridge Way unclassifiedNot set92878099
  unclassifiedNot set784442590

Stafford 003C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %25.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %74.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %32.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %67.05 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %86.16 %0.00 %13.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Adies Alley pedestrianNot set4087175
Arcade pedestrianNot set560705566, 511922052, 511922051
High Street pedestrianNot set4087134
Joules Passage pedestrianNot set560705571
Abbey Street residentialNot set86500829
Airdale Road residentialNot set4087025
Altona Close residentialNot set50899193
Beech Court residentialNot set50899197
Birch Road residentialNot set50896584
Bromfield Court residentialNot set50827729, 415843038
Cedar Park residentialNot set50899194
Church Close residentialNot set50899187
Claremont Close residentialNot set50899196
Coppice Gardens residentialNot set92247557, 92247562
Granville Terrace residentialNot set11828204
Margaret Street residentialNot set158653243
Millers Gate residentialNot set4087135
Nanny Goat Lane residentialNot set124254521
Old Rectory Road residentialNot set50899195
Priory Road residentialNot set77340194, 50896579
Radford Close residentialNot set89571822
Redhill Gardens residentialNot set92247598
Redhill Road residentialNot set198966149
Saint George's Road residentialNot set4278488, 15244220
Saint Michaels Close residentialNot set4278690
The Avenue residentialNot set89571824
The Crescent residentialNot set89571823
The Hempbutts residentialNot set4278487
The Sidings residentialNot set92247549, 349641938
Trent Close residentialNot set560700909, 92425816
Trent Court residentialNot set92425805
Victoria Mews residentialNot set124105026
  residentialNot set403993471
Crown StreetB5027secondaryNot set263237942
Lichfield StreetB5027secondaryNot set149235494, 33178020, 4278770, 4278479, 202299430, 379652078, 149235523
Newcastle StreetB5027secondaryNot set123867548, 4278685
Granville SquareB5315secondaryNot set50827728
Station RoadB5315secondaryNot set802022334, 158653244
Oulton Road tertiaryNot set4087026
Abbey Street unclassifiedNot set8371149, 379652077, 149235495
Church Street unclassifiedNot set8366810, 97062825, 149235519, 149359904, 92247610
Coppice Road unclassifiedNot set92247585
Cross Street unclassifiedNot set89571836
Mill Street unclassifiedNot set92247604, 92246274
Oulton Mews unclassifiedNot set89571821
Pingle Lane unclassifiedNot set52595707, 52595706
Redhill Road unclassifiedNot set92247581
Stonefield Square unclassifiedNot set89571837
Trent Close unclassifiedNot set560742476, 189139441
  unclassifiedNot set4278826, 189139442, 8366827, 4278824, 4278767

Stafford 003D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %27.61 %0.00 %0.00 %2.45 %0.00 %0.00 %69.94 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %2.49 %0.00 %97.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Airdale Grove residentialNot set4087017
Airdale Road residentialNot set4087025
Airdale Spinney residentialNot set4087018, 4756062, 4756064
Albert Street residentialNot set89571846
Chestnut Grove residentialNot set50827738
Elmhurst Way residentialNot set512484055, 512484053
Harding Grove residentialNot set4756058, 4756057, 4756061, 4756059, 4756060
Kent Grove residentialNot set89571829
Levern Close residentialNot set708069474, 708069473
Lotus Court residentialNot set89571825, 863805399
Mount Avenue residentialNot set158653242
Mount Crescent residentialNot set89571842
Mount Street residentialNot set158653248
Old Road Close residentialNot set89571835
Oulton Grove residentialNot set512484054
Prince's Street residentialNot set4192106
Queen's Square residentialNot set4192109, 4756067
Whitebridge Lane residentialNot set92878100
York Street residentialNot set4192107
  residentialNot set512484052, 707969232
Mount Road tertiaryNot set158653241
Oulton Road tertiaryNot set4087026
Alexandra Street unclassifiedNot set89571844
Arthur Street unclassifiedNot set89571845
Berkeley Street unclassifiedNot set89571839
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set8366857
Nicholl's Lane unclassifiedNot set391843954
Oulton Mews unclassifiedNot set89571821
Sandy Lane unclassifiedNot set51076635

Stafford 003E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %2.17 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.83 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %20.84 %79.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Austin Close residentialNot set93468380
Bank Side residentialNot set50886889
Beacon Rise residentialNot set93468383, 906629683
Blundell Drive residentialNot set727910747
Bott Lane residentialNot set1120668290, 1120668289, 734525222, 734525234
Brain Avenue residentialNot set1120668271, 1120668270
Brassington Road residentialNot set1120668287, 1071309118
Brewers Place residentialNot set734525218
Bridge Crescent residentialNot set39460568
Canons Close residentialNot set93468389
Clarke Way residentialNot set723502836, 1135977085, 1120668265
Clinton Gardens residentialNot set93468392
Croft Road residentialNot set93468344
Ernald Gardens residentialNot set93468390, 50896738
Ford Close residentialNot set39460567
Foxwood Close residentialNot set93468229
Friars Avenue residentialNot set93468388
Green Close residentialNot set93468403
Harston Grove residentialNot set734525229, 1120668298
Hill Crescent residentialNot set93468375, 93468376
Horn Lane residentialNot set707648445
Hulme Chase residentialNot set1120668259, 1071309122
Lea Road residentialNot set93468345, 93468348
Lockley Walk residentialNot set734525227, 1120668277, 1120668296
Longhope Drive residentialNot set93468393
Meadow Way residentialNot set93468363
Myatt Avenue residentialNot set734525214, 1135977086
Nixon Lane residentialNot set1071309120, 1071309119, 1071309121
Orchard Close residentialNot set93468238
Parker Jervis Place residentialNot set734525228, 734525231
Pirehill Lane residentialNot set93468351
Poplar Close residentialNot set93468410
Stafford Close residentialNot set50899156
Stuart Close North residentialNot set93468338
Sunningdale residentialNot set48348952
Sweepers Avenue residentialNot set734525239, 707648446, 1120668256
Tatenhill Walk residentialNot set707648447, 1120668255, 734525216
Valley Road residentialNot set39460560
Wardle Croft residentialNot set1071309116, 1120668267, 1135977078
  residentialNot set734525215, 734525241, 1120668276, 734525236, 734527768, 727911452, 510949247, 403993221
Eccleshall RoadB5026secondaryNot set114397022, 114397015, 906629685, 158655401
Stafford Road tertiaryNot set22918491
Common Lane unclassifiedNot set93468276
Crestwood Drive unclassifiedNot set93468292
Downing Gardens unclassifiedNot set93468379
Manor Rise unclassifiedNot set93468416
Meadow Way unclassifiedNot set93468347
Tilling Drive unclassifiedNot set906629684, 93468386
  unclassifiedNot set8366827

Stafford 003F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %7.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %5.17 %21.31 %73.53 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashtree Rise residentialNot set707972003, 707972002
Astral Way residentialNot set1135977073, 1135977091
Barnfield Close residentialNot set93468401
Brassington Road residentialNot set1120668287, 1071309118
Cauldon Way residentialNot set34904124, 864110501, 864110505
Chandler Drive residentialNot set45900152, 511927207, 511929650
Churchill Road residentialNot set93468417
East Close residentialNot set93468407
Fillybrooks Mews residentialNot set45900154
Goodall Close residentialNot set34904127
Green Close residentialNot set93468403
Grove Road residentialNot set93468418, 864130900
Hartley Close residentialNot set511927208, 45900153
Hughes Drive residentialNot set1120668282, 1120668284
Longfield Avenue residentialNot set906629691, 93468404
Millington Lane residentialNot set1120668269
Nixon Lane residentialNot set1071309120, 1071309121
Park Avenue residentialNot set93468413
Poplar Close residentialNot set93468410
Saint Vincent Road residentialNot set93468414
Sawyer Way residentialNot set34904126, 305096075
Stafford Close residentialNot set50899156
The Fillybrooks residentialNot set864130903, 114397023
Tyler Grove residentialNot set93468400
West Close residentialNot set93468406
Whitemill Lane residentialNot set886944023, 93468408
Woodlands Avenue residentialNot set93468421, 864130920
  residentialNot set802022335
Newcastle RoadB5027secondaryNot set123867574
Stafford Road tertiaryNot set22918491
Yarnfield Lane tertiaryNot set101360987
 A34trunk_linkNot set34904123, 864110503
Brookside Lane unclassifiedNot set93468415
Churchill Road unclassifiedNot set93468398
Fieldsway unclassifiedNot set93468419
Fillybrooks Close unclassifiedNot set93468397
Manor Rise unclassifiedNot set93468416, 93468396
Trent Close unclassifiedNot set189139441
Trent Road unclassifiedNot set1099475268, 466376300, 466376296
Woodlands Close unclassifiedNot set93468420
  unclassifiedNot set4278826

Stafford 004A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %5.05 %3.09 %0.00 %19.39 %0.00 %0.00 %72.47 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %7.67 %0.00 %91.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.12 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.11 %0.00 %1.24 %0.00 %0.00 %98.64 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allways Close residentialNot set73379041, 135902481
Aston Lane residentialNot set50541522, 149235490
Barnes Croft residentialNot set51082091
Bourne Court residentialNot set51082088
Bowers Lane residentialNot set50541520
Brempton Croft residentialNot set124387273, 51082096
Bruffs Lane residentialNot set120943883
Butterhill Lane residentialNot set73378906
Church Down residentialNot set51082089
Farm Lea residentialNot set51082097
Farm View residentialNot set51082098
Pirehill Lane residentialNot set93468351
Roebuck Court residentialNot set51082094, 51082095
The Allways residentialNot set73379039
The Grove residentialNot set124251460
The Meadows residentialNot set124387281
Willowdale residentialNot set50541518
Woodlands Drive residentialNot set124251461
  residentialNot set694423744, 694423743, 631954396
Eccleshall RoadB5026secondaryNot set114397018, 158655401, 114397008
Burleypool BridgeB5027secondaryNot set73379076
Uttoxeter RoadB5027secondaryNot set40446951, 73379157, 337861243
Hilderstone RoadB5066secondaryNot set50735296
Sandon RoadB5066secondaryNot set72434215, 216654432, 72434219, 72434218, 239139668, 72434217, 216654430
Balaam's Lane tertiaryNot set51082086
Cresswell Road tertiaryNot set32202088
Milwich Heath Road tertiaryNot set40446895
Morrilow Heath Road tertiaryNot set51153970
Moss Lane tertiaryNot set51082093
Sandon Lane tertiaryNot set73210009
Sandon Road tertiaryNot set51082083
Sharpley Heath Road tertiaryNot set40446896, 40446892
Whitehouse Lane tertiaryNot set51082100
Whitesytch Lane tertiaryNot set32778999
Lichfield RoadA51trunkNo unit816799670
Aston Bridge unclassifiedNot set39430972
Aston Bridge Lane unclassifiedNot set23479357, 4278919
Aston Lane unclassifiedNot set50541521
Bowers Lane unclassifiedNot set50541519
Burston Lane unclassifiedNot set39428036, 39428034, 149235499, 39428035
Butterhill Bank unclassifiedNot set631973398, 631973388, 92501981
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set73210004, 73210052, 55954934, 149235509
Common Lane unclassifiedNot set93468276, 73210018
Cotwalton Lane unclassifiedNot set51082104
Cotwalton Road unclassifiedNot set51082108
Dingle Lane unclassifiedNot set256296550
Drumble Lane unclassifiedNot set73379065
Enson Lane unclassifiedNot set50541523, 55954946
Fradswell Lane unclassifiedNot set73210044
Garshall Green Lane unclassifiedNot set73378990
Garshall House Lane unclassifiedNot set73379013
Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set32722945
Hawkins Lane unclassifiedNot set73210055
Jolpool Lane unclassifiedNot set158655403
Kiplass Lane unclassifiedNot set124421672
Lymer's Lane unclassifiedNot set73210048
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set135902483
Milwich Road unclassifiedNot set131505742
Potsmans Lane unclassifiedNot set31897832
School Lane unclassifiedNot set124421689
Shruggs Lane unclassifiedNot set124421692
Spon Drumble Lane unclassifiedNot set121573438
Stocks Lane unclassifiedNot set73378926, 816799675
The Allways unclassifiedNot set73379107
Wallbrook Road unclassifiedNot set73210070
Wheatlow Brooks Road unclassifiedNot set31897830
  unclassifiedNot set55954939, 158655405, 231462011, 55954944, 231462016, 124387287, 39430970, 289122286, 289122292, 149235508, 23479359, 202298901

Stafford 004B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %7.56 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %92.44 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ambleside Close residentialNot set86402790
Ashford Grove residentialNot set86402808
Augustine Close residentialNot set512486992
Bowers Court residentialNot set86402792
Brookfield Court residentialNot set86873270
Coniston Close residentialNot set512768715, 86402776
Cooper Close residentialNot set86402771, 512768578
Cranmore Grove residentialNot set86402805
Derwent Avenue residentialNot set86402788
Farrier Close residentialNot set1163412249, 512768527, 86402770, 258385662
Fernhurst Close residentialNot set50899242, 511648704
George Lane residentialNot set86402802
Grange Road residentialNot set50899240
Griffiths Way residentialNot set86402807
Haddon Place residentialNot set86402803
Harrow Place residentialNot set86402810
Hoskings Close residentialNot set86402797
Johnson Grove residentialNot set512768517, 86402800
Kingsland Close residentialNot set511922524, 86402814, 511922520
Kingsland Road residentialNot set86402813
Lander Close residentialNot set86402779, 512768710, 512768713
Leacroft residentialNot set86402781
Lyndhurst Grove residentialNot set86402775
Mercer Avenue residentialNot set86402817
Millwalk Avenue residentialNot set50899209
Oakleigh Court residentialNot set86402773, 512768345
Pearson Drive residentialNot set86402812
Pembroke Drive residentialNot set512486993, 86402819
Phillips Close residentialNot set512768707, 86402780
Ridgemont Court residentialNot set512487923, 86402809
Saddler Avenue residentialNot set86402784
Shepley Close residentialNot set511648705, 50899243
Sheridan Way residentialNot set86402806
Springwood Drive residentialNot set86402818
Staines Court residentialNot set86402793
St. Chad's Close residentialNot set50899248
St. Michaels Mount residentialNot set50899247
Stubbs Drive residentialNot set86402778
Ullswater Drive residentialNot set86402787
  residentialNot set862448944, 124105027
Aston Lodge Parkway unclassifiedNot set86402816, 86402822
Saxifrage Drive unclassifiedNot set86873334, 86873333

Stafford 004C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %40.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %59.34 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bakewell Drive residentialNot set898430352, 86873313
Bostock Close residentialNot set86873315
Brookfield Court residentialNot set86873270
Caernarvon Avenue residentialNot set86873268
Castle Court residentialNot set86873330, 511510011
Copeland Drive residentialNot set511646149, 86873302
Fallowfield Close residentialNot set86873322
Fernie Close residentialNot set86873329
Glamis Drive residentialNot set86873319
Hallahan Close residentialNot set86873328
Hawley Close residentialNot set86873314
Highgrove residentialNot set86873320
Holyrood Close residentialNot set86873317
Kensington Close residentialNot set86873269
Lyndhurst Grove residentialNot set86402775, 86402811, 512768447
Meadowbrook Court residentialNot set86873309
Meakin Close residentialNot set86873340
Melrose Avenue residentialNot set86873318
Mount Pleasant Close residentialNot set86402760
Oakleigh Court residentialNot set86402773
Oldfield Drive residentialNot set86873339
Saxifrage Drive residentialNot set86873338
Shardlow Close residentialNot set86873326
Simeon Way residentialNot set511922055, 86873325, 511922056
Taverners Drive residentialNot set50896285, 337861252
The Crossings residentialNot set86402766
Thomas Avenue residentialNot set510949091, 510949089, 86873331
Watersmeet Court residentialNot set86873327
Wesley Drive residentialNot set86873332
  residentialNot set927652827, 927652828, 258387517
Uttoxeter RoadB5027secondaryNot set40446951
Aston Bridge Lane unclassifiedNot set4278919
Aston Lodge Parkway unclassifiedNot set86402816, 86402822
Saxifrage Drive unclassifiedNot set86873333, 86873334
Telford Close unclassifiedNot set86873316
Weavers Lane unclassifiedNot set51007222

Stafford 004D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.57 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.98 %0.00 %10.02 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %6.78 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.22 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashdale Close residentialNot set39460570
Avon Grove residentialNot set39460565
Balmoral Close residentialNot set39460577
Beacon Grove residentialNot set93468377
Beacon Rise residentialNot set93468383, 906629683
Beechwood Drive residentialNot set39460574
Blundell Drive residentialNot set417572666, 727910747, 631982938, 1120671188, 417572672, 417572670
Bridge Crescent residentialNot set39460568
Broomfield Close residentialNot set39460562
Burchell Avenue residentialNot set631982936, 417572668
Carey Close residentialNot set510666673, 417572664
Cedars Drive residentialNot set44131954
Doney Place residentialNot set510666650, 510666651
Greenway Avenue residentialNot set39460575
Heathfield Avenue residentialNot set39460566
Hill Crescent residentialNot set93468375
Hill Drive residentialNot set93468373
Kingston Drive residentialNot set39460564
Larchfields residentialNot set44131953
Malory Close residentialNot set39460563
Maple Gardens residentialNot set39460572
Morland Close residentialNot set44131956, 44131955
Pirehill Lane residentialNot set93468351
Redwood Avenue residentialNot set39460561
Richmond Grove residentialNot set39460571
Riverway residentialNot set48348953
Rowan Close residentialNot set39460576
Runnymede residentialNot set39460573
Sunningdale residentialNot set48348952
The Glen residentialNot set39460569
The Lindens residentialNot set44131958, 44131957
The Willows residentialNot set44131952
Valley Road residentialNot set39460560
Beacon Road tertiaryNot set906629682, 93731939
Brooms Road tertiaryNot set108249741, 906629680, 93731945, 108249743, 108249742
Opal Way tertiaryNot set829315095, 631956248
Stafford Road tertiaryNot set22918491
  trunk_linkNot set149352228
Beacon Grove unclassifiedNot set93468350
Diamond Way unclassifiedNot set631957493, 93731941
Emerald Way unclassifiedNot set93731942
Jasper Way unclassifiedNot set93731943, 631956246
Tilling Drive unclassifiedNot set906629684
  unclassifiedNot set231462016

Stafford 004E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bank Side residentialNot set50886889
Beacon Rise residentialNot set93468383
Birchfields Close residentialNot set93468298
Boundary Close residentialNot set93468269
Bushberry Close residentialNot set93468233
Cherry Tree Close residentialNot set93468324, 512775252
Coalport Drive residentialNot set93468260, 93468223
Coombe Park Road residentialNot set93468321
Croft Road residentialNot set1120668251, 93468344
Doulton Close residentialNot set93468257
Dutton Way residentialNot set93468335
Essex Drive residentialNot set93468333
Fraser Close residentialNot set93468315
Goodill Close residentialNot set93468318
Hawthorn Avenue residentialNot set93468327
Heath Gardens residentialNot set1125665646, 93468385, 1125665647
Highlands residentialNot set93468329
Hill Drive residentialNot set93468373
Lansdowne Close residentialNot set93468250
Meadow Way residentialNot set93468363
Pirehill Lane residentialNot set93468351
Redfern Road residentialNot set93468336
Spode Close residentialNot set93468264
Stuart Close residentialNot set93468342
Stuart Close North residentialNot set93468337, 93468338
Tudor Close residentialNot set93468341
Wedgwood Avenue residentialNot set93468254
Wood Crescent residentialNot set93468357
Wood Lane residentialNot set93468353
Eccleshall RoadB5026secondaryNot set158655401
Beacon Road tertiaryNot set93731939
Opal Way tertiaryNot set829315095
Common Lane unclassifiedNot set93468276
Crestwood Drive unclassifiedNot set93468292
Marlborough Road unclassifiedNot set93468340
Newlands Close unclassifiedNot set93468306
Spring Gardens unclassifiedNot set93468371
Windsor Close unclassifiedNot set512775532, 93468334

Stafford 005A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %2.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %97.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.36 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %93.64 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Stafford RoadA5013primaryNot set493397421, 84036870, 493397423, 493397420, 493397419, 493397422
Castle StreetA519primaryNot set156717694, 1051112143
HorsefairA519primaryNot set4088542
Newport RoadA519primaryNot set124544855
Stafford StreetA519primaryNot set84036844
Newport Road primaryNot set926175359
Badgers Croft residentialNot set84486156, 84486164
Bishops Court residentialNot set84036851
Blacksmith Close residentialNot set715090727
Cartwright Walk residentialNot set715090729
Cherry Tree Close residentialNot set84036873
Chiltern Lane residentialNot set84036860
Churchfield Road residentialNot set83699947
Cross Butts residentialNot set83699933
Farrier Gardens residentialNot set530039578, 530039577
Fox Hollow residentialNot set84486149
Gaol Butts residentialNot set4088545
Green Lane residentialNot set4088546
Hartlands Road residentialNot set84036843, 84036842, 84036848
Hillside residentialNot set84036874
Lakesedge residentialNot set124254532, 124254518, 124254534
Linacre Road residentialNot set84030822
Market Fields residentialNot set84036867, 84036859, 84036864
Meadow Close residentialNot set84036850
New Street residentialNot set123406214
Perle Brook residentialNot set772936852, 83699943, 83699935
Redhills residentialNot set84036845, 84036855, 84036875
Sheriffs Way residentialNot set84504949
Small Lane residentialNot set84504944
Southlands Court residentialNot set84036871, 84036861
Southwell Estate residentialNot set527292379, 84030826
Spring Hollow residentialNot set84036857
Stafford Road residentialNot set84036877
Stagecoach Way residentialNot set862980428
St Lukes Close residentialNot set123406218
The Burgage residentialNot set84486124, 84486135
Usulwall Close residentialNot set83699942
Vicarage Close residentialNot set84504950
Wheelwright Drive residentialNot set493397416, 493397417, 493397418
  residentialNot set1163032170, 926175358, 123385192, 715090735, 715090728, 772936860, 1163032171, 715090730, 678066209
Church StreetB5026secondaryNot set152966971
Eccleshall RoadB5026secondaryNot set251496271, 507433124, 251496272, 114397008
High StreetB5026secondaryNot set83699930, 527292384
Stone RoadB5026secondaryNot set251500934, 455976626, 156717717, 455976628, 156717714, 372206068, 763122705, 507433126, 456073489, 455976637, 455976635, 507433125, 456073488, 251500943, 372206067, 40446981, 372206064, 372206063, 372206066, 372206065
Meece Road tertiaryNot set455976630, 455976631, 372233960, 802025606
High Lanes unclassifiedNot set49293437
Old Oxleasows Lane unclassifiedNot set93244922
Oxleasows Lane unclassifiedNot set93244903
Scamnell Lane unclassifiedNot set93244916
Searchlight Lane unclassifiedNot set251500933, 95984886, 83293890, 251500937, 251500939, 455976617
Smithy Lane unclassifiedNot set95984887, 95984892, 95984893
Station Road unclassifiedNot set765283772
Stone Road unclassifiedNot set456073490, 95984888, 95984885, 455976622, 224683996, 455976612, 224683995
The Green unclassifiedNot set83293886
Wheelwrights Lane unclassifiedNot set83293883
Worston Lane unclassifiedNot set72880825, 220742079, 72880826
  unclassifiedNot set83293885, 83293888, 964094660, 123406221, 95984894, 964094659, 83293887, 123406224

Stafford 005B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %7.37 %12.59 %0.00 %79.99 %0.00 %0.00 %0.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Chapel Lane residentialNot set40809080
Church Lane residentialNot set530120202, 125779706
Copmere Lane residentialNot set156717707, 156717705
  residentialNot set673918490
Eccleshall RoadB5026secondaryNot set651074975
Ashley Road tertiaryNot set40846064
Cash Lane tertiaryNot set124916979, 4087925, 1088811282, 49434468
Charnes Road tertiaryNot set103021742
Pondmore Lane tertiaryNot set123860944
Whithington Lane tertiaryNot set49293444
  tertiaryNot set444411695
Adbaston Lane unclassifiedNot set123725635
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set123725636
Blackwaters link Road unclassifiedNot set49434465
Blackwaters Road unclassifiedNot set49362787
Bromley Hall Road unclassifiedNot set123860942
Chatcutt Lane unclassifiedNot set49288601
Croxton Lane unclassifiedNot set1184871529, 1184871501, 123725639, 1184871502
Doley Road unclassifiedNot set49362786
Dorley Road unclassifiedNot set49362781
Eabon Lane unclassifiedNot set876332693, 876332694, 49434467
Fairoak Bank unclassifiedNot set49362789
Garmelow Lane unclassifiedNot set4088547
Ginger Lane unclassifiedNot set123725634
Horsley Lane unclassifiedNot set124513033
Horsley Road unclassifiedNot set124917502
Jacksons Lane unclassifiedNot set123725638
Kempsage Lane unclassifiedNot set124106477
Langot Lane unclassifiedNot set49362782
Lea knowles Lane unclassifiedNot set124106476
Lerridge Lane unclassifiedNot set124544787
Lodge Lane unclassifiedNot set49362788
Main Road unclassifiedNot set164758909
Mere Rise unclassifiedNot set4087928, 9823295
New Inn Bank unclassifiedNot set123725632
Offleybrook Lane unclassifiedNot set1247661292, 1247661291, 49362780
Outlands Lane unclassifiedNot set49362783
Reservior road unclassifiedNot set120314209
Rudge Dale Road unclassifiedNot set68460622
Rudge Lane unclassifiedNot set115319887
Sandy Lane unclassifiedNot set4087927
Shut Lane unclassifiedNot set530120214, 49293443
Sugnall Road unclassifiedNot set123725743
Tunstall Lane unclassifiedNot set49434457, 49434459
Vinegar Hill unclassifiedNot set49434466
Wells Lane unclassifiedNot set49434454
Windend Lane unclassifiedNot set124106475
Windmill Lane unclassifiedNot set123725637
  unclassifiedNot set124544777, 49434456, 177269343, 124544762, 164758922, 164758900, 120314194, 38151360, 120314197, 9823296, 50339831, 221395803, 120314223, 123384744, 221411668, 158656295, 49434458, 1086469039, 158656294, 1184871483, 135092700, 40846065, 135092692, 135092694

Stafford 005C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %13.36 %0.26 %0.00 %1.36 %0.00 %0.00 %85.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.67 %0.00 %0.00 %99.33 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Castle StreetA519primaryNot set156717694, 156717700
Newcastle RoadA519primaryNot set131663493, 802029871, 802029876, 1051112144, 23714222, 23714773, 4087885
Back Lane residentialNot set131655112
Bowers Lane residentialNot set123753993
Briar Way residentialNot set107192116
Church View residentialNot set107192119
Hall Lane residentialNot set131655113
Nelson Crescent residentialNot set107192120
Sandy Lane residentialNot set107192118
  residentialNot set1250915385, 1250915382, 673005392, 1075700439, 123753994, 123753997
Eccleshall RoadB5026secondaryNot set651074975, 152966967
Arn Hill tertiaryNot set123860950, 49288608
Chatcull Lane tertiaryNot set49288603, 332726828, 332726827
Clayalders Bank tertiaryNot set49288602
Cotes Lane tertiaryNot set101396756
Maer Lane tertiaryNot set49288610
Mill Lane tertiaryNot set36973776, 1075704865, 1075704866
Pondmore Lane tertiaryNot set123860944
Rock Lane tertiaryNot set49288605, 1035758655, 1035758654
Station Road tertiaryNot set131655116, 107192121, 332725717
Swynnerton Road tertiaryNot set220742052, 220742072, 220742075, 9723266, 802025611, 220742062
Whithington Lane tertiaryNot set49293444
  tertiaryNot set827852182
Arn Hill unclassifiedNot set123860947
Aspley Lane unclassifiedNot set123860946, 115306449
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set123725636
Biddles Lane unclassifiedNot set202377517
Birch House Lane unclassifiedNot set101396783
Brockton Lane unclassifiedNot set124544769
Butthouse Lane unclassifiedNot set123753998
Chatcull Lane unclassifiedNot set166656304, 954754802, 332726821
Chatcutt Lane unclassifiedNot set49288601
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set107192117
Cranberry Marsh unclassifiedNot set131655114
Ginger Lane unclassifiedNot set123725634, 80192417
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set123753995
Highlanes unclassifiedNot set125779720
High Lanes unclassifiedNot set49293437
Hilton Drive unclassifiedNot set124544816
Jacksons Lane unclassifiedNot set123725638
Little Sugnall Road unclassifiedNot set1060960315, 1060960316, 49293436
Meadow Lane unclassifiedNot set101396720
Mill Meece Marsh unclassifiedNot set131663495
Old Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set101396725
Sandy Bank unclassifiedNot set221394148, 123753991, 123754000
Shut Lane unclassifiedNot set49293443
Smithy Lane unclassifiedNot set124544780
Sugnall Road unclassifiedNot set123725743
Sytch Lane unclassifiedNot set1030830951, 1030829231, 198721316, 198721318
The Rocks unclassifiedNot set125779819
Weston Lane unclassifiedNot set49288604
  unclassifiedNot set764428029, 60690026, 745262101, 124544820, 769152688, 123754002, 1030829232, 158656295, 101399637, 1147767334, 101399644, 60685005, 49288607

Stafford 005D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %33.04 %0.00 %0.00 %66.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Eccleshall RoadA5013primaryNot set362221799
Stafford RoadA5013primaryNot set84036870, 493397423
Newport RoadA519primaryNot set124544855
Beech Road residentialNot set84030841, 84030834
Bentham Way residentialNot set707869668, 928473361, 941858855, 941858857, 928476394
Campion Close residentialNot set84486153
Carolines Court residentialNot set84030843
Churchfield Road residentialNot set83699947
Church Grove residentialNot set84486140
Claremont Road residentialNot set84030827
Cross Butts residentialNot set83699933
Eagle Crescent residentialNot set84036872
Gaol Butts residentialNot set4088545
Green Lane residentialNot set4088546
Green Park residentialNot set84036854
Langton Park residentialNot set738661987, 718801757
Linacre Road residentialNot set84030822
Mallow Close residentialNot set84486127
Oak Road residentialNot set83699936
Poplar Close residentialNot set84030845
Romford Meadow residentialNot set84486121
School Road residentialNot set84036856
Sheriffs Way residentialNot set84504949
Southwell Estate residentialNot set84030830, 527292379
St Chads Road residentialNot set83699932
The Crescent residentialNot set941858853, 84030838
The Orchards residentialNot set678052284
Trinity Road residentialNot set83699946
Vicarage Close residentialNot set84504950
Chester RoadB5026secondaryNot set152966961, 156717690
Church StreetB5026secondaryNot set152966971
Eccleshall RoadB5026secondaryNot set152966967, 651074975
High StreetB5026secondaryNot set83699930
Stone RoadB5026secondaryNot set156717714, 40446981
 B5026secondaryNot set156717682
Blurtons Lane unclassifiedNot set84037984, 84037982, 700949799
Brockton Lane unclassifiedNot set124544769
Garmelow Lane unclassifiedNot set4088547
Horsley Lane unclassifiedNot set124513033
Horsley Road unclassifiedNot set124917502
Kerry Lane unclassifiedNot set9823293
Pyebirch Lane unclassifiedNot set123385188
Shaws Lane unclassifiedNot set9823294
Smithy Lane unclassifiedNot set124544780
Waltonhurst Lane unclassifiedNot set123385189
Wincote Lane unclassifiedNot set123384742
Wootton Lane unclassifiedNot set123384743
  unclassifiedNot set123384744, 124544820, 158656294, 135092704, 83293888, 135092700, 84486123, 83293885, 84486170, 124544751, 236559248, 135092694

Stafford 005E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashdale Park residentialNot set35100374
Ash Lane residentialNot set101232163
Batten Walk residentialNot set101370512, 101370525
Boothstone Gardens residentialNot set101252316
Briar Grove residentialNot set101370508
Calveley Close residentialNot set101252343
Chestnut Drive residentialNot set101232310
Cobham Close residentialNot set101370501
College Fields residentialNot set101252337
De Havilland Drive residentialNot set35100375
Fieldside residentialNot set101232352, 101232209
Ford Drive residentialNot set148935461
Green Croft residentialNot set101232308
Greenside residentialNot set101370538, 101232246, 101370505
Hayeswater Grove residentialNot set901128254, 412407907
Henshaw Way residentialNot set101370519
High Lows Lane residentialNot set101232188
Hollingworth Close residentialNot set412407908, 412407909
Hollyfields residentialNot set101232345, 101232319
Hunters Walk residentialNot set101232210, 101232318, 101232162
Kielder Drive residentialNot set412407910
Ladybower Way residentialNot set412407913
Maple Close residentialNot set101370526
Meadow View residentialNot set101232383
Meece Road residentialNot set101232282
Mitchell Rise residentialNot set101370507, 101370521
Moorhouse Court residentialNot set101370536
Potters Avenue residentialNot set101252328
Rutland Close residentialNot set412407916
Sopwith Close residentialNot set101370523
Summerfields residentialNot set101232301, 101232230
The Furlong residentialNot set101252318, 101370537, 101370546, 101370506
The Oaklands residentialNot set35091208
The Paddocks residentialNot set101252333
The Willows residentialNot set101232165
The Woodlands residentialNot set101396803, 101396851
Timberfields residentialNot set101232169, 101232295
Worthington Grove residentialNot set495081360, 412407912
Yarnfield Croft residentialNot set101232290
Yeager Court residentialNot set101370533
  residentialNot set718788752, 718788751, 101232211, 718788748, 1151642231, 718788750, 718788749, 495080882
Meece Road tertiaryNot set101396692, 802025606, 72880822, 101396814
Swynnerton Road tertiaryNot set220742072, 802029877, 802025611
Yarnfield Lane tertiaryNot set101360987, 802025609, 101361011, 4087882
Moss Lane unclassifiedNot set847062214, 101360971
South Road unclassifiedNot set101396869, 622696488
Yarnfield Parkway unclassifiedNot set412407911, 101252310, 802025612, 101232232, 101252326

Stafford 006A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %79.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %20.17 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.31 %0.00 %0.00 %99.69 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %62.80 %0.00 %0.00 %37.20 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %51.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %48.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brackenfield Way residentialNot set58884910
Charnley Road residentialNot set1126483627, 79624325
Fairfield Court residentialNot set79643996
Frinton Close residentialNot set79644010
Homestead Court residentialNot set89423895, 1126472275
Tenby Drive residentialNot set1126486074, 59684518
The Haybarn residentialNot set1126486076, 152971952, 59692801, 59692822
Williams Court residentialNot set79644004
Sandon RoadB5066secondaryNot set152971955
BeaconsideA513trunkNot set155802404, 310493977, 310493969, 310493985
Brindley Close unclassifiedNot set55449086, 55449084, 55449080
Brunel Close unclassifiedNot set55449076
Carver Road unclassifiedNot set55440978
Drummond Road unclassifiedNot set52156432
Paton Close unclassifiedNot set55449078
Paton Drive unclassifiedNot set55449077, 310493972, 310493984
Saint Albans Road unclassifiedNot set55449085
Telford Drive unclassifiedNot set55449079, 55449081
Tollgate Drive unclassifiedNot set310493974, 8315355, 310493976
Verulam Road unclassifiedNot set55449082
  unclassifiedNot set55449075

Stafford 006B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %22.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %77.42 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %9.69 %59.39 %25.22 %3.57 %0.00 %0.00 %2.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aldbury Close residentialNot set58884900
Amblefield Way residentialNot set881882230, 58884924
Ashdale Drive residentialNot set58884916
Ashridge Walk residentialNot set97418118
Barlaston Close residentialNot set58884917
Brackenfield Way residentialNot set58884910
Bradshaw Way residentialNot set55488318
Buckland Road residentialNot set58884887, 58884892
Chaulden Road residentialNot set58884899, 1197960859
Crab Lane residentialNot set289108141
Downfield Grove residentialNot set58884914, 58884915
Elford Close residentialNot set155802412
Elmhurst Close residentialNot set155802432
Fairoak Avenue residentialNot set155802414, 58884913
Felden Close residentialNot set58884901
Fellfield Way residentialNot set58884911
Lawnsfield Walk residentialNot set58884931, 58884932
Linksfield Grove residentialNot set58884904
Marsworth Way residentialNot set58884893
Parkside Avenue residentialNot set155802423
Pitstone Close residentialNot set58884902
Rambleford Way residentialNot set58884879
Redhill Gorse residentialNot set289108139, 55440944
Springvale Rise residentialNot set58884921, 58884912
Stone Road residentialNot set289108137
Underwood Close residentialNot set58884920
Wayfield Drive residentialNot set58884877
  residentialNot set155799092, 682886062
BeaconsideA513trunkNot set751735109
Stone Road unclassifiedNot set289108142
  unclassifiedNot set155802430

Stafford 006C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %50.35 %0.00 %12.63 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %31.90 %0.00 %0.00 %68.10 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %11.56 %0.00 %27.58 %56.49 %0.00 %0.00 %4.38 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %14.74 %0.00 %0.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %84.77 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Creswell GroveA5013primaryNot set84669362
Eccleshall RoadA5013primaryNot set362221799, 1047434338, 220742067
Acre Mews residentialNot set1126457363, 1126457364, 1126457361, 1126457362
Andrus Way residentialNot set737249923, 1126457368
Bellis Court residentialNot set1199285265, 1199285266
Betony Villas residentialNot set1199285257
Bridgeford Grove residentialNot set83282768, 83282786
Burbank Burrow residentialNot set715755373, 727293646
Buttercup Croft residentialNot set826480358, 904056529
Cardamine Parade residentialNot set1199285258
Cherry Tree Crescent residentialNot set83282793
Clematis Close residentialNot set83282797
Clover Way residentialNot set1126467598, 1126467599
Cowslip Gardens residentialNot set1199285259, 1199285262
Creswell Grove residentialNot set84669348
Deere Furrow residentialNot set467383918
Dunbar Close residentialNot set727293636, 576970894
Eccleshall Road residentialNot set83282763
Harrow Place residentialNot set737249934, 737249921, 941802630, 737249927, 1126457374
Hawthorn Close residentialNot set83282774
Heather Close residentialNot set83282766
Jasmine Road residentialNot set83282799, 83282767
Jefferson Walk residentialNot set727293654, 417575168
Laburnum Close residentialNot set83282776
Lavender Close residentialNot set83282777
Lilac Close residentialNot set83282778, 83282789
Magnolia Close residentialNot set83282782
Marigold Place residentialNot set1199285263, 1199285264
Marjoram Walk residentialNot set1199285261, 1199285260
Meadowsweet Avenue residentialNot set1064888655, 1064888654, 1126383741
Newbold Drive residentialNot set305096077, 1197960847, 727293642
Newport Road residentialNot set83282764, 83282765
Parkside Avenue residentialNot set155802423
Pasture Lane residentialNot set808920723, 808920724, 808920722, 808920728, 808920726
Paterson Drive residentialNot set497575084, 576970895, 576970896
Quincy Way residentialNot set417575157, 727293649, 417575150
Randolph Close residentialNot set727293640, 330467573
Snowdrop Lane residentialNot set1199285275
Till View residentialNot set1126457375, 737249926
Wilkes Wood residentialNot set84669349, 84669357, 84669347, 84669365, 84669353
Winnow Avenue residentialNot set936368924
  residentialNot set737249919, 941802629
Stone RoadA34trunkNot set1126383063, 1126383062, 1126383064, 1126383065
 A34trunkNot set1126451550, 1126451549, 1126383066, 1126451551
BeaconsideA513trunkNot set155802404, 152971953
Amison Close unclassifiedNot set1199285270, 1199285274, 879137213, 1266179731, 459754614
Cherry Lane unclassifiedNot set83282791, 83282795
Clanford Road unclassifiedNot set69287492
Enson Lane unclassifiedNot set55954946, 55954935
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set84506395
Harry Kerr Drive unclassifiedNot set459754612
Hurricane Close unclassifiedNot set50436714
March Lane unclassifiedNot set124239195, 124239201, 124239197, 124239196, 124239198
Marston Lane unclassifiedNot set50541511
Mustang Drive unclassifiedNot set631843840
Railway Cottages unclassifiedNot set83282790
Staples Close unclassifiedNot set459754610, 1266179730, 1126459501, 1266179728, 1199285272
Summerhill Lane unclassifiedNot set124239200
Valley Drive unclassifiedNot set1182018637, 727298344, 727298351, 1182018638, 727298346
Whitgreave Lane unclassifiedNot set83282781, 1126451548, 675887928, 131663496, 84506394
William Bagnall Drive unclassifiedNot set1266179729, 459754613, 1199285273
Worston Lane unclassifiedNot set763128874, 72880821, 72880825, 763128875, 72880824
Yarlet Lane unclassifiedNot set50541513
  unclassifiedNot set1126383061, 83293888, 1118089384, 852520320, 1197965841, 1118089383, 500449232, 459754616

Stafford 006D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.24 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.76 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %21.27 %0.00 %78.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alstone Close residentialNot set155808467
Berry Road residentialNot set17040751
Bracken Close residentialNot set23847722
Brisbane Road residentialNot set4937309
Bromstead Crescent residentialNot set155808430
Burcham Close residentialNot set4937311
Cameo Way residentialNot set23847719
Carder Avenue residentialNot set96880294, 8097444
Chebsey Drive residentialNot set155808436
Crab Lane residentialNot set8074377
Cranberry Close residentialNot set155808470
Creswell Farm Drive residentialNot set155808438
Dearnsdale Close residentialNot set17040741
Eccleshall Road residentialNot set96880300, 4894876, 96880273
Harcourt Way residentialNot set48494918, 96880293, 48494919
Hartwell Grove residentialNot set155808468
Heath Drive residentialNot set23847745
Hilcote Hollow residentialNot set155808473
Kennedy Way residentialNot set17040758
Lapley Avenue residentialNot set96880353, 55440946
Levedale Close residentialNot set55440941
Loynton Close residentialNot set55440942
Oulton Way residentialNot set155808444
Second Avenue residentialNot set946771022
Shebdon Close residentialNot set155808461
Simpson Close residentialNot set4937310
Stretton Avenue residentialNot set155808454
Warrens Lane residentialNot set23705521
Woodlands Road residentialNot set1232444877, 4785294, 1232444888
Wootton Drive residentialNot set155808459, 1224824182
Meakin Grove unclassifiedNot set4894875
Warrens Lane unclassifiedNot set96880337, 96880278

Stafford 007A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.21 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.79 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %8.17 %52.36 %39.46 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Allendale residentialNot set155799090
Berry Road residentialNot set17040751
Beverley Drive residentialNot set55451047
Broughton Close residentialNot set155802406
Coachmans Close residentialNot set127099962
Crab Lane residentialNot set8074377, 289108141
Craddock Road residentialNot set155802410
Crispin Close residentialNot set155799084
Dell Close residentialNot set55451048
First Avenue residentialNot set55440943, 289108134, 289108859
Gough Close residentialNot set155799086, 155799085
Hazel Grove residentialNot set55451044
Heath Drive residentialNot set23847745
Hurlingham Road residentialNot set8097445
Kennedy Way residentialNot set17040758
Lea Green residentialNot set55451043, 55451040
Paddock Close residentialNot set138758992
Redhill residentialNot set155799089
Redhill Gorse residentialNot set55440944
Sayers Road residentialNot set155802427
Second Avenue residentialNot set289108853, 97988087, 946771022, 97988102
Shelmore Close residentialNot set210922866
Stone Road residentialNot set289108137
Trevelyan's Green residentialNot set55451042, 289108143
Trinity Gorse residentialNot set155799091
Trinity Rise residentialNot set17040819
Tudor Rise residentialNot set289108138, 55451051
Woodlands Close residentialNot set155802434
Woodlands Road residentialNot set289108856, 4785294
  residentialNot set155799092, 289108149
Stone Road unclassifiedNot set289108142
  unclassifiedNot set155802430

Stafford 007B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %44.56 %18.07 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %37.37 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beechway residentialNot set23705425
First Avenue residentialNot set289108859
Glebe Avenue residentialNot set23705424
Moorfields residentialNot set23705422
Shallowford Mews residentialNot set30434167, 48578822, 48578823
Taplin Close residentialNot set55451045
Walden Avenue residentialNot set23705420

Stafford 007C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %4.85 %14.11 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %81.04 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %96.85 %3.15 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bettyhatch Lane residentialNot set95159004, 53155723
Bramall Close residentialNot set8097447
Bramall Lane residentialNot set8097446
Clare Road residentialNot set30970633
Craddock Road residentialNot set155802410
Eccleshall Road residentialNot set23705523, 8097448, 30434169, 30434168
First Avenue residentialNot set289108859
Gordon Avenue residentialNot set155802417
Hawke Road residentialNot set155802419
Jacobs Croft residentialNot set138758991
Nash Avenue residentialNot set23705441
Pulteney Drive residentialNot set23705438
Sayers Road residentialNot set155802427
Second Avenue residentialNot set289108853
Shallowford Mews residentialNot set30434167
Wood Crescent residentialNot set23705442
Woodlands Close residentialNot set155802434
  residentialNot set671772379, 23705459
Eccleshall Road unclassifiedNot set8097449
Meakin Grove unclassifiedNot set4894875
Warrens Lane unclassifiedNot set96880278, 96880337

Stafford 007D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %53.80 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %46.20 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %9.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %90.42 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Doxey RoadA5288primaryNot set39358380, 934995758, 886332979, 886332988
Ashley Close residentialNot set69277567
Aster Drive residentialNot set292228723, 292228721, 245658432
Baxter Green residentialNot set68618375, 68618373
Bradbury Rise residentialNot set67809118
Broadmeadow Croft residentialNot set69277549
Campion Grove residentialNot set153585213, 524573248
Cardinal Way residentialNot set135163202
Castle Grange Park residentialNot set524955014, 524955011
Chetney Close residentialNot set524573069, 68615286
Conway Road residentialNot set68563515, 69277544
Curlews Court residentialNot set520130971
Doxey Fields residentialNot set69277554, 69277547
Dunlin residentialNot set520130969
Dunlin Gardens residentialNot set520130970
Ebony Close residentialNot set524573398, 69284316
Greensome Lane residentialNot set67809117
Holbeach Way residentialNot set68615285
Lapwing Place residentialNot set519905832, 672544215, 672549256
Mahogany Drive residentialNot set69284315, 524573397, 524573399
Marsland Close residentialNot set69277559, 524572976
Marsland Road residentialNot set69277574
Moorhen Grove residentialNot set672544209
Moss Close residentialNot set245674751
Plover Green residentialNot set750289085, 672544223
Purslane Drive residentialNot set245674752
Reed Drive residentialNot set245658433, 135163206, 135163204, 95165256
Romney Drive residentialNot set68615288, 68615287
Rosewood Gardens residentialNot set292219913, 69284318
Sandpiper Drive residentialNot set1120656755, 519905834
Spruce Way residentialNot set69284319, 524573427, 524573428, 69284314
Teal Walk residentialNot set672544203
The Crescent residentialNot set98940030
The Drive residentialNot set68568169
Timberfields Road residentialNot set69284317
Valerian Drive residentialNot set135163207
Walland Grove residentialNot set68568168
Whimbrel Park residentialNot set672544217, 750289088
Widgeons Rest residentialNot set672544222, 672544220, 672544221
Yarrow Grove residentialNot set1190374603
  residentialNot set524955015, 1247550323, 68568172, 67806948, 1247550322, 98940033, 1246898936
Aston Bank tertiaryNot set74433304, 74433305, 714789709
Doxey tertiaryNot set289112189, 289112219
Doxey Bridge tertiaryNot set72611910
Doxey Fields tertiaryNot set67805522
Doxey Road tertiaryNot set236647855
Blackberry Lane unclassifiedNot set72893675

Stafford 007E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barley Court residentialNot set69277569
Bradbury Rise residentialNot set67809118
Brooklime Gardens residentialNot set69284052
Burnett Court residentialNot set69277555
Conway Road residentialNot set68563515
Coventry Court residentialNot set69277561
Doxey Fields residentialNot set69277554, 69277547
Fern Drive residentialNot set69277558, 69277562
Fernleigh Gardens residentialNot set69284047
Gorsebrook Leys residentialNot set69284053
Grassmere Hollow residentialNot set69284051
Greensome Close residentialNot set69277557
Greensome Court residentialNot set69277563
Greensome Crescent residentialNot set69284055
Greensome Lane residentialNot set67809117, 289112209
Marsland Road residentialNot set69277574
Mossvale Grove residentialNot set524576503, 69284050
Riversmeade Way residentialNot set69284049, 524576504
Rye Court residentialNot set69277551
Speedwell Rise residentialNot set69284048
Sutton Drive residentialNot set69277576, 69277571
The Ridgeway residentialNot set69284054
  residentialNot set880615666, 1246898937, 67806948
Doxey tertiaryNot set289112189, 289112219
Doxey Fields tertiaryNot set67805522

Stafford 008A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %4.53 %11.37 %0.00 %83.43 %0.00 %0.00 %0.67 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.69 %0.26 %0.00 %96.05 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Amerton Lane residentialNot set72708427
Brandwood Drive residentialNot set95839339
Brandwood Walk residentialNot set95839346
Bridge Close residentialNot set95839307, 95839314
Castlemill Close residentialNot set95839325
Castlemill Court residentialNot set95839336, 510098544, 95839359, 510098546
Churchfields residentialNot set73210016
Ferrers Road residentialNot set29354928
Furlong Close residentialNot set95839348
Green Barn Court residentialNot set95839384
Hall Farm Crescent residentialNot set92501930
Hill Rise residentialNot set92501974
Manor Close residentialNot set1162738047, 95718646, 95839362
Meadowbank Avenue residentialNot set95718656, 95839373, 304177337
Old School Close residentialNot set95839312
Outwoods Close residentialNot set95718655
Outwoods Green residentialNot set95718657, 95839305
Pellfield Court residentialNot set95839365, 95718653
Saint Johns Close residentialNot set72708426
Spencers Close residentialNot set95839322
The Bull Ring residentialNot set95839358
The Green residentialNot set95718654, 95839350
Wellyards Close residentialNot set95839303, 95718647, 95839337
  residentialNot set422271498, 304177462, 304177460, 673647377, 95839354
Sandon RoadB5066secondaryNot set289191294, 216654432, 289191293
Green Road tertiaryNot set29354862
Grindley Bank tertiaryNot set59311395
Grindley Lane tertiaryNot set421870912, 59311396
Lea Road tertiaryNot set72696248
Old Road tertiaryNot set29354884
Station Road tertiaryNot set1223805684, 289191289, 1223805685, 98731501
Stowe Lane tertiaryNot set72864046
Lichfield RoadA51trunkNot set641016675
Boat Lane unclassifiedNot set222543424, 95839317, 222543421
Brick-Kiln Lane unclassifiedNot set131188772
Bridge Lane unclassifiedNot set1223805679, 1223805680, 72696283
Cherry Lane unclassifiedNot set73210035
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set73210039
Drionton Lane unclassifiedNot set155776434
Drointon Lane unclassifiedNot set72696232, 73382989, 72696312
Drointon Road unclassifiedNot set72708406, 72708409
Enson Lane unclassifiedNot set55954935
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set92501958
Hand Leason Wood unclassifiedNot set72696300
Milwich Road unclassifiedNot set131505742
Moorleys Lane unclassifiedNot set73210077
Parkside Lane unclassifiedNot set73210082
Salt Banks unclassifiedNot set92501923
Saltheath Lane unclassifiedNot set131442673
Salt Lane unclassifiedNot set92501962
Salt Road unclassifiedNot set92501924, 92501983, 220639187, 92501987, 152102246, 816799682
Salt Works Lane unclassifiedNot set95839311
Sandy Lane unclassifiedNot set193697613, 98941366, 98941367
Skeath Lane unclassifiedNot set131442668
Stowe Lane unclassifiedNot set155776436
The Meadows unclassifiedNot set92501951
Trentfield Lane unclassifiedNot set92501927, 92501993
Vicarage Bank unclassifiedNot set73210062
Wadden Lane unclassifiedNot set131188775, 73210084
Wallbrook Road unclassifiedNot set73210066
Willowmoor Banks unclassifiedNot set1223805683, 1223805678, 9923824
Within Lane unclassifiedNot set152108014, 289104852, 289104851
  unclassifiedNot set421870913, 220639186, 73210025, 72708423, 131188774, 405095045

Stafford 008B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.60 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.40 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %44.16 %55.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Drive residentialNot set81933946, 81933957
Back Lane residentialNot set81948380
Billington Avenue residentialNot set81933779
Charlotte Close residentialNot set81948413, 81933811
Coley Grove residentialNot set81933974, 81933762, 81933913, 81933783
Coley Lane residentialNot set81948325
Cotters Hill Close residentialNot set81933775, 81933920
Forest Close residentialNot set81933848, 81933911
Hawkesmore Drive residentialNot set81948374, 81933919, 81933868
Haywood Grange residentialNot set81933821
Haywood Heights residentialNot set81933929, 81933985
High Chase Rise residentialNot set81933814, 81933859, 81933947, 81933881, 81933987, 81933971, 81933941, 81933793, 81933880, 81933953, 81933861, 81933930
Highfield Drive residentialNot set81933806
Hillview Grove residentialNot set707545129
Kingscroft residentialNot set81933843, 81933879
Little Tixall Lane residentialNot set95676694, 95676701
Manor Close residentialNot set95708883
Manor Farm Road residentialNot set81933743
Marlborough Close residentialNot set95676703, 510096080
Penn Croft residentialNot set81933933, 81933977
Pinewood Drive residentialNot set81933976
Priory Drive residentialNot set81933955
Station Road residentialNot set81933926
St Benedicts Drive residentialNot set81948446, 81933877
St. Mary's Grange residentialNot set81933805
St Marys Road residentialNot set81933902
The Butts residentialNot set131505754
The Moorings residentialNot set81933964, 81933837, 81933815, 81933782
The Orchard residentialNot set81933982, 81933822
The Uplands residentialNot set95676720
  residentialNot set338850010, 338850009, 81948417
Main Road tertiaryNot set214197249, 400128325
Ansons Row unclassifiedNot set81933852
Coley Lane unclassifiedNot set81948379
Little Tixall Lane unclassifiedNot set95676711
Meadow Lane unclassifiedNot set214129675, 1188265667, 400262850, 40529753, 1188265668, 1188265657, 40529750, 40529751, 1188265658, 81933770, 40529752
  unclassifiedNot set970831575, 970831574

Stafford 008C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %1.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.40 %14.37 %62.12 %0.00 %0.00 %0.11 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %12.79 %0.00 %0.00 %8.80 %0.00 %0.00 %78.41 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Lichfield RoadA460primaryNot set1101026942, 36821206, 4792910, 43340539, 491294925
Abbey Drive residentialNot set81933957
Ashtree Close residentialNot set81933817, 81933809
Aston Close residentialNot set81933869, 81933965
Cambrian Lane residentialNot set73548595
Chilwell Avenue residentialNot set81933847
Convent Close residentialNot set81948286, 81933791, 81933935
Crompton Close residentialNot set81933883, 81933752
Crossheads residentialNot set82024530, 81933934
Daywell Rise residentialNot set73548596
Devereux Gardens residentialNot set764850759
Dobree Close residentialNot set81933831, 81933903
Foxgloves Avenue residentialNot set81933832, 81948312
Harland Close residentialNot set81933897, 81933939
Haywood Grange residentialNot set81933821
Hillside Drive residentialNot set81948333
Kingfisher Drive residentialNot set81933942
Little Tixall Lane residentialNot set95676694
Marlborough Close residentialNot set95676703
Northcote Close residentialNot set81933816
Paget Close residentialNot set81933820, 81948388
Priory Drive residentialNot set81933955
Rimbach Drive residentialNot set81948283
Shelley Close residentialNot set81933748, 81933796
Shugborough Road residentialNot set73548765
Sparrow Close residentialNot set81933812, 81933980
St Benedicts Drive residentialNot set81933877
St Chads Close residentialNot set81933951, 81933797
St Marys Road residentialNot set81933902
The Beeches residentialNot set73548778
Trubshaw Close residentialNot set81948370, 81933917
Wolseley Close residentialNot set81933803, 81933760, 81933829
Woodside Close residentialNot set81933830, 81933904
  residentialNot set903351143, 1040570949, 1040570950, 947151541, 903351145, 338850010, 81948417
Church Lane tertiaryNot set72708411
Main Road tertiaryNot set81933753, 214197249, 400128325, 26476358
  tertiaryNot set1060569680
 A51trunkNot set96645239
Bellamour Lane unclassifiedNot set95811515, 490207536
Bishton Lane unclassifiedNot set81948316, 214194310, 214194316, 189462499
Coley Lane unclassifiedNot set81933892, 81948379
Hoomill Lane unclassifiedNot set131188778, 193697599, 193697600
Little Tixall Lane unclassifiedNot set970831573, 95676711, 114552053, 114552054
Meadow Lane unclassifiedNot set40529753
Moreton Lane unclassifiedNot set131188777, 421061600
Orchard Lane unclassifiedNot set515438900, 96645226, 167203794
Stafford Brook Road unclassifiedNot set131505753
Tolldish Lane unclassifiedNot set95708898
  unclassifiedNot set970831575

Stafford 008D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashlands residentialNot set72864055
Baron's Way residentialNot set72864079
Brickfield Close residentialNot set72864059
Egg Lane residentialNot set72864065
Elizabeth Gardens residentialNot set575079265, 851449914
Elm Crescent residentialNot set72864089
Grange Court residentialNot set851449926, 72864066
Greenacre residentialNot set72864060
Greenfields Road residentialNot set72864054
Hall Farm Close residentialNot set72864078
Hammonds Croft residentialNot set72864081
Highfield Road residentialNot set72864068
Hill Croft residentialNot set72864082
Ivy Court residentialNot set72864087
Meadow Glade residentialNot set851449925, 72696275, 72864075
Queens Drive residentialNot set575079263
Ridgeway residentialNot set72864063, 72864062, 72864061
Stoney Brook Close residentialNot set72864049
St Peter's View residentialNot set962902310, 575079256
Swansmoor Drive residentialNot set72864056
The Croft residentialNot set72864080
Vicarage Way residentialNot set72864077
Victoria Walk residentialNot set575079264, 851449915
Vine Close residentialNot set851449917, 72864088
Walnut Crest residentialNot set72864076
  residentialNot set575079257, 575079272, 575045262, 575079282, 962902311, 575045263, 575082298, 851449919, 575079266, 851449929, 575048851, 575048853, 575079251
Back Lane tertiaryNot set72864045
Church Lane tertiaryNot set72708411
Church Road tertiaryNot set72864084
Featherbed Lane tertiaryNot set311786076
High Street tertiaryNot set72864051, 289191297
Lea Road tertiaryNot set72696331, 72696248
Legge Lane tertiaryNot set72864050
Martins Way tertiaryNot set72864083
New Road tertiaryNot set72708413, 97595293, 97595256
Smithy Lane tertiaryNot set72864053
Stowe Lane tertiaryNot set72864046
Amerton Lane unclassifiedNot set131188769
Bath Lane unclassifiedNot set72864090
Drionton Lane unclassifiedNot set155776434
Drointon Road unclassifiedNot set72708409
Egg Lane unclassifiedNot set72864074
Lea Road unclassifiedNot set277683228
New Road unclassifiedNot set220641061
Pasturefields Lane unclassifiedNot set72708412, 220646661
Puddle Hill unclassifiedNot set72864067
Sycamore Drive unclassifiedNot set258944207, 72864052
  unclassifiedNot set220641064, 575079276, 575045296

Stafford 008E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %69.72 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %30.28 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbeyfields residentialNot set95708919, 95708902
Abbey Gardens residentialNot set95708890
Birch Close residentialNot set95697345
Brewery Lane residentialNot set95708874
Bruton Gardens residentialNot set707250882
Church View residentialNot set95676719
Cliff Road residentialNot set95697355
Covert Close residentialNot set206074779, 95708907
Earlsway residentialNot set95708903
Elm Close residentialNot set95708869
Emery Drive residentialNot set707250881
Essex Drive residentialNot set95708906
Green Close residentialNot set707544085
Hunters Close residentialNot set95708892
Leasowe Close residentialNot set95708854
Lichfield Drive residentialNot set95697325, 510094817
Manor Close residentialNot set95708883
Mill Court residentialNot set95708916
Nursery Way residentialNot set95708861
Oak Close residentialNot set95697344, 510100804
Oldfields Crescent residentialNot set95708851
Rockhouse Drive residentialNot set95697350
School Lane residentialNot set95676696
Shephard Close residentialNot set95708908
St Stephen's Court residentialNot set95676684
The Ring residentialNot set81933838, 81933826
The Uplands residentialNot set95676706, 95676720, 95676697
Trent Close residentialNot set95676723
Trent Lane residentialNot set36812405
Tylecote Crescent residentialNot set95697347
Yelland Walk residentialNot set707250883
  residentialNot set903351078, 903351168, 903351215
Main Road tertiaryNot set81948347, 400128325, 671235855

Stafford 009A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %4.77 %27.33 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %67.90 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bell Close residentialNot set79597065
Byron Close residentialNot set79264609
Cambridge Street residentialNot set289104480, 152108004, 289104495
Clement Close residentialNot set79264610
Douglas Road West residentialNot set289104484
Dreieich Close residentialNot set79518975, 79264619, 79264622
Edison Road residentialNot set79277825, 79264608, 79264618, 79264614
Henry Street residentialNot set79264621
Lister Road residentialNot set79434632, 79511839, 79264615, 79277776, 79264623, 79434634
Newton Road residentialNot set79264616
Read Avenue residentialNot set79138365
Sheridan Street residentialNot set79138387
Slessor Road residentialNot set79264633, 79264617
Smallman Street residentialNot set79264624
Stanway Court residentialNot set79277765, 79277830
The Charnley residentialNot set236380565
Trenchard Avenue residentialNot set78691860
  residentialNot set777689584

Stafford 009B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aldrin Close residentialNot set78691877
Armstrong Avenue residentialNot set78691853
Beaconside Close residentialNot set79094428, 79094423, 546593291
Byron Close residentialNot set79264609
Dickson Road residentialNot set79094421, 79094414
Douglas Road residentialNot set79138406
Douglas Road West residentialNot set289104484, 79138379
Ellington Avenue residentialNot set79121696, 78691875, 79138355, 289104485
Elworthy Close residentialNot set79094407, 79094422
Embry Avenue residentialNot set79138415
Grissom Close residentialNot set78691879
Harris Road residentialNot set78691850
Helen Sharman Drive residentialNot set78691866
Lovell Drive residentialNot set78691857
Newall Avenue residentialNot set78691871
Pike Close residentialNot set79094418, 79094409, 310501750
Portal Road residentialNot set289191518, 78691854
Prescott Avenue residentialNot set78228711
Read Avenue residentialNot set79138365
Salmond Avenue residentialNot set14306504
Shelley Close residentialNot set79264611
Slessor Road residentialNot set79264617, 79264633
Stirling Court residentialNot set990639174
Tedder Road residentialNot set78691882
Trenchard Avenue residentialNot set78691873, 79138392, 289104488, 79094425, 289104490, 78691860, 79094417
  residentialNot set691589745
Portal Road unclassifiedNot set78691867

Stafford 009C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %94.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %6.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bedford Avenue residentialNot set14306537
Cowan Drive residentialNot set78228769, 78228732
Cull Avenue residentialNot set78228693
Davies Close residentialNot set78228780
Frew Close residentialNot set78228795
Harrowby Street residentialNot set78228735, 78228719
Littleton Close residentialNot set110299603
Mynors Street residentialNot set14306519
Richards Avenue residentialNot set78228744
Tithe Barn Road residentialNot set289104491
West Close residentialNot set14306464
Westhead Avenue residentialNot set14306510
  residentialNot set671843117
St. Thomas Street tertiaryNot set14306294
Tixall Road tertiaryNot set744424096
Crossway unclassifiedNot set14306342
Dartmouth Street unclassifiedNot set9399432
Hatherton Street unclassifiedNot set14306335, 930165218

Stafford 009D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.77 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.23 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %97.16 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.84 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %62.36 %37.64 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %96.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.15 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bedford Avenue residentialNot set14306537
Cambridge Street residentialNot set14306650, 289104480, 152108018
County Road residentialNot set53345637
Crooked Bridge Road residentialNot set53345635
John Street residentialNot set14306579
Knight Avenue residentialNot set78228771, 78228740
Legend Lane residentialNot set210753777, 945100780
Mynors Street residentialNot set14306519
Patron Grove residentialNot set210753778
Pearl Brook Avenue residentialNot set210753779, 697365379
Pennycrofts residentialNot set97809584, 97809586
Prescott Avenue residentialNot set78228711, 78228722
Richards Avenue residentialNot set78228744
Saint Georges Parkway residentialNot set210753782, 210753780
Tithe Barn Court residentialNot set79521674
Tithe Barn Road residentialNot set952690043, 289104491, 289104478, 79138403
Trenchard Avenue residentialNot set78691860
West Close residentialNot set14306464
Westhead Avenue residentialNot set14306510
  residentialNot set598880726, 371961127, 222483033, 697365383, 697365393
Tixall Road tertiaryNot set744424096
Saint Patrick's Street unclassifiedNot set155808451
Sash Street unclassifiedNot set53345638

Stafford 010A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.07 %16.97 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %82.96 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.30 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.70 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %12.66 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %87.34 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Lovatt Street pedestrianNot set4785306
Bellasis Street residentialNot set92152449
Dorrington Drive residentialNot set155808465
Fairfield Court residentialNot set79643996
Field Place residentialNot set55440952
Henry Street residentialNot set79264621
Hopton Street residentialNot set79643980
Lloyd Street residentialNot set53345636
Marsh Street residentialNot set4785311
Marston Drive residentialNot set92152446
Marston Grove residentialNot set45475093, 92275389
Marston Road residentialNot set289104481, 41173350, 34376432
North Place residentialNot set59822704
Peel Terrace residentialNot set155808449
Peter James Court residentialNot set55440966, 55440968, 79648814
Sandalwood Drive residentialNot set79639045
Sandon Mews residentialNot set79643988
Sherwood Court residentialNot set547530269
Victoria Terrace residentialNot set155808457
Yarlet Croft residentialNot set24476230, 24476232
  residentialNot set157326923, 79648820, 157326922, 79648813, 79648815, 157326920
Sandon RoadB5066secondaryNot set1265527333, 1261916810, 1261916811, 152971955, 289104496, 289104499, 289104486, 37102617
Aston Terrace unclassifiedNot set55440950
Carver Road unclassifiedNot set55440978
Drummond Road unclassifiedNot set52156432
Kenworthy Road unclassifiedNot set55440980
Romford Road unclassifiedNot set55488317
Saint Albans Road unclassifiedNot set55449085
  unclassifiedNot set52156429

Stafford 010B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %56.28 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.72 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %54.91 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.09 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %96.26 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %3.74 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %59.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %40.27 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbots Walk residentialNot set58890752, 58890764
Commonside Close residentialNot set24476223, 24476224
Fancy Walk residentialNot set4785310
George Street residentialNot set4785309
Hopton Court residentialNot set546214220
Marsh Street residentialNot set11263813, 4785311
Marston Court residentialNot set92275380
Marston Drive residentialNot set92152446
Marston Grove residentialNot set546214202, 45475093
North Place residentialNot set59822704
Yarlet Croft residentialNot set24476232, 24476230
Sandon RoadB5066secondaryNot set37102617
Browning Street tertiaryNot set155808432, 1268207750
  trunkNot set1268207760
Fancy Walk unclassifiedNot set4816621, 41239146
Frank Foley Way unclassifiedNot set59824690
Greyfriars Place unclassifiedNot set92275362, 4785303
Stone Road unclassifiedNot set4894877
Wright Street unclassifiedNot set24355988

Stafford 010C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %14.75 %1.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %83.86 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.59 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.41 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Banner Walk residentialNot set1126483621
Barras Park residentialNot set371964085
Borona Way residentialNot set372875185, 372875194
Campbell Place residentialNot set372875183
Courtland Mews residentialNot set79639027, 79639041
Crooked Bridge Road residentialNot set53345635, 43205136
Dickson Road residentialNot set79094414, 79094421
Edison Road residentialNot set79264608
Gibson Close residentialNot set79639037, 79639044
Harewood Croft residentialNot set372875192
Henry Street residentialNot set79264621
Hohne Close residentialNot set372875175
Hopton Street residentialNot set79643980
Javelin Crescent residentialNot set372875174, 1126483624, 372875172, 1126483622, 1126483625, 372875173, 1126483623, 1126483626
Krefeld Green residentialNot set372875188, 372875187, 372875190, 372875189, 372875191
Lotus Way residentialNot set79639039, 79639038
Maresfield Drive residentialNot set372875177
Moccasin Way residentialNot set79639025
Nimrod Avenue residentialNot set372875184
Peel Terrace residentialNot set155808449
Sandalwood Drive residentialNot set79639036, 79639034, 79639045
St Tonis Grove residentialNot set371964093, 372875182
Trenchard Avenue residentialNot set78691873
Victoria Terrace residentialNot set155808457
Wellington Close residentialNot set79639029, 79639033
  residentialNot set375287765, 222483033, 372875176
Sandon RoadB5066secondaryNot set1265527333, 289104496, 1261916810, 289104486
Sandyford Street unclassifiedNot set43205137
School Place unclassifiedNot set79277808

Stafford 010D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %21.95 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %78.05 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %99.70 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.30 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %10.58 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.42 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abberley Grove residentialNot set74371812
Christopher Terrace residentialNot set78194281
Compton Close residentialNot set78194276
Fieldhouse Way residentialNot set1214330147, 72403019
Garden Street residentialNot set74371804, 74371824
Ranshaw Drive residentialNot set131505750
St George's Road residentialNot set78194285
Talbot Road residentialNot set72402993
Telegraph Street residentialNot set74062006
The Oval residentialNot set81227767
Wolverhampton RoadA449trunkNot set97732347
Alexandra Road unclassifiedNot set72403034
Cramer Street unclassifiedNot set72403004
Felton Close unclassifiedNot set74371794
Hough Retail Park unclassifiedNot set74371785, 74371822
Ingestre Road unclassifiedNot set72402974
Lawrence Street unclassifiedNot set72402976
Meyrick Road unclassifiedNot set72403016
New Garden Street unclassifiedNot set72403009
Parker's Croft Road unclassifiedNot set72402980
Park Street unclassifiedNot set15450065
Ranshaw Drive unclassifiedNot set4911146, 319471928, 319471924
Sabine Street unclassifiedNot set72403003
Salt Avenue unclassifiedNot set72403031
Salt Road unclassifiedNot set74371821, 74371811
Shrewsbury Road unclassifiedNot set74371793
Siemens Road unclassifiedNot set72402990
Stychfields unclassifiedNot set74371805, 72402998
  unclassifiedNot set319471932, 319471919, 319471916

Stafford 010E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %23.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %76.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
pedestrian0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %8.49 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %91.51 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %16.27 %39.74 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %91.38 %7.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.78 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %6.41 %11.67 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %81.92 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Greengate Street living_streetNot set152108021, 217786901, 80353790
Market Square living_streetNot set13086618
Mill Street living_streetNot set153020680
St Chad's Place living_streetNot set80365405
Tipping Street living_streetNot set206087769
Chapel Street pedestrianNot set80365408
Church Lane pedestrianNot set21119810
Crabbery Street pedestrianNot set20938709
Hunters Row pedestrianNot set80363512
Market Street pedestrianNot set21119798
Martin Street pedestrianNot set80365409, 80365406
Princes Street pedestrianNot set20938710
Saint Mary's Place pedestrianNot set20938712, 80459972, 152108000, 80459975
Salter Street pedestrianNot set21119800
Stafford Street pedestrianNot set20938708
St Chad's Place pedestrianNot set976008422
St Martins Place pedestrianNot set80365407
St Mary's Grove pedestrianNot set80459983
St Mary's Mews pedestrianNot set80628784
St Marys Passage pedestrianNot set80459973
St Mary's Place pedestrianNot set80628788
Victoria Square pedestrianNot set365902897
  pedestrianNot set649108429
Doxey RoadA5288primaryNot set886332979, 886332981, 886332980
Pans RoadA5288primaryNot set1268207754, 754866059, 292002038, 754866060, 966726940, 1268207751, 292002045, 292002044, 966726939, 245378404, 966726941
Austin Friars residentialNot set72402986
County Road residentialNot set53345637
Crooked Bridge Road residentialNot set53345635
Friars' Road residentialNot set8030524
Friars' Terrace residentialNot set74371813, 74371820
Friars' Walk residentialNot set74371818
Lichfield Court residentialNot set14306395
Lloyd Street residentialNot set53345636
Middle Friars residentialNot set217786904
Orchard Street residentialNot set72403008
Red Lion Street residentialNot set80353770
Saint Georges Parkway residentialNot set210753780, 289192710, 210753781
Telegraph Street residentialNot set74062006
The Oval residentialNot set81227767
  residentialNot set1252213857, 209186996
Bridge Street tertiaryNot set952703163, 217786898, 13086620, 152111115
Browning Street tertiaryNot set155808432, 1268207750
Cope Street tertiaryNot set21119777, 289197487, 289090587
Doxey Road tertiaryNot set886332983, 886332971, 886332972
Eastgate Street tertiaryNot set20938707, 80562855
Greyfriars Place tertiaryNot set886332976
Mill Bank tertiaryNot set484629490, 20938711
North Walls tertiaryNot set80562866
South Walls tertiaryNot set42631574, 984386965
  tertiaryNot set886332977
Doxey Road tertiary_linkNot set886332982
Wolverhampton RoadA449trunkNot set97732347
Newport RoadA518trunkNot set21119803
Saint Georges Parkway trunk_linkNot set289192711
Snow Hill trunk_linkNot set245378403
  trunk_linkNot set1252219921, 1252219922
Alexandra Road unclassifiedNot set72403034
Appleyard Court unclassifiedNot set131505735
Bridge Street Service Road unclassifiedNot set80562854
Broad Street unclassifiedNot set80542716, 289192718
Castle Hill unclassifiedNot set80542680, 289194815, 80542659
Castle Street unclassifiedNot set71036232, 1238314610, 98185484
Castle View unclassifiedNot set71036221
Chapel Street unclassifiedNot set80363516
Clarke Street unclassifiedNot set72403026
Derby Street unclassifiedNot set71036216
Eastgate Street unclassifiedNot set21119788, 289090582, 289090583, 80353780
Espley's Yard unclassifiedNot set1102821125, 80415314
Greengate Street unclassifiedNot set152108019
Greengate Walk unclassifiedNot set72403006
Jerningham Street unclassifiedNot set71036225
Lichfield Road unclassifiedNot set14306407
Malt Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set21119783
Meyrick Road unclassifiedNot set72403016
Mount Street unclassifiedNot set46431251
North Castle Street unclassifiedNot set71036239, 71036228
North Walls unclassifiedNot set80363518, 853035675, 651761636, 289090580, 80353777, 853012425, 289090584, 289090579, 80353773, 80353774, 21119785
Park Street unclassifiedNot set15450065
Peel Street unclassifiedNot set71036208
Pilgrim Street unclassifiedNot set80415312
Railway Street unclassifiedNot set71079526, 55215363
Russel Street unclassifiedNot set71036210
Saint Patrick's Place unclassifiedNot set155808463
Saint Patrick's Street unclassifiedNot set155808451
Salter Street unclassifiedNot set21119781
Sash Street unclassifiedNot set53345638, 53345634
Snows Yard unclassifiedNot set92275396
South Street unclassifiedNot set596029305, 596029306, 71036218
South Walls unclassifiedNot set984386964, 245378402
The Green unclassifiedNot set71042978
Tipping Street unclassifiedNot set206087770, 80562882
Water Street unclassifiedNot set21119809

Stafford 011A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential4.61 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %95.39 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %18.74 %0.00 %0.00 %3.68 %0.00 %0.00 %77.58 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Baswich Crest residentialNot set9781172, 289095618, 289095620
Burford Road residentialNot set62385458
Compton Road residentialNot set9870673
Cornwall Drive residentialNot set93127467
Farmdown Road residentialNot set4906280
Lodgefield Park residentialNot set93127465, 93127461, 93127471, 93127458, 93127474, 93127455, 93127460
Penzance Way residentialNot set521727126
Redruth Drive residentialNot set27351375, 521727125
Shipston Road residentialNot set8473930
Sidmouth Avenue residentialNot set8096755, 289095630
Tavistock Avenue residentialNot set8096777
Truro Way residentialNot set8096217
Witney Road residentialNot set62385155, 62385156, 62385154, 521726999, 93127477, 289095615, 289095629
Woodstock Road residentialNot set62385459
Yelverton Avenue residentialNot set4923269
  residentialNot set93127472
Baswich Lane tertiaryNot set152111118, 289095626, 4911945, 289095633, 585245215

Stafford 011B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.98 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.02 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %94.32 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.68 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %88.06 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %11.94 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anemone Avenue living_streetNot set1160560659, 1120294259, 1120185444
Delphinium Place living_streetNot set1169677611
  living_streetNot set1171729254, 1169677612
Allium Road residentialNot set1120185440
Ampleforth Drive residentialNot set78076094, 78069883, 78076085, 14580082, 77633092, 78076090, 78076120, 78069884
Anemone Avenue residentialNot set981206080
Ardingley Avenue residentialNot set78076102
Benenden Close residentialNot set78076072
Campanula Close residentialNot set1120185443
Charterhouse Avenue residentialNot set78076095, 310477899
Clematis Drive residentialNot set1120185442
Daffodil Street residentialNot set1120185441
Denstone Avenue residentialNot set310477891, 78076079, 78076081
Eton Close residentialNot set78076074
Hawthorn Way residentialNot set78084216
Kent Way residentialNot set8154834
Lancing Avenue residentialNot set78076107
Ludgrove Way residentialNot set78076101, 78076092
Malvern Close residentialNot set78076105
Queensville residentialNot set78145837, 78084220
Repton Close residentialNot set78076082
Roedean Avenue residentialNot set78076108
The Glade residentialNot set77633074
The Saplings residentialNot set78084218
Warwick Road residentialNot set77930009
Windsor Road residentialNot set77930011
York Road residentialNot set77930002
Silkmore Lane tertiaryNot set14580056
Ampleforth Drive unclassifiedNot set77633104
Silkmore Lane unclassifiedNot set77633108

Stafford 011C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %97.87 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %2.13 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Avon Close residentialNot set78333696
Avon Hill residentialNot set78333703
Avon Rise residentialNot set78333668, 78333666, 78333655, 78333678
Birkdale Drive residentialNot set78431812
Blenheim Close residentialNot set78431787
Clifton Close residentialNot set78333675
Clifton Drive residentialNot set78333676
Colwich Crescent residentialNot set78333685, 288890485, 78333694, 78333697
Gleneagles Drive residentialNot set78431803
Hampton Gardens residentialNot set78431736
Harrowby Street residentialNot set78228735
Holyrood Close residentialNot set78431825
Kensington Drive residentialNot set78431739, 78431842, 78431742, 78431837, 78431800, 729847750
Kingston Hill Court residentialNot set78333664
Lema Way residentialNot set78431760
Locke Way residentialNot set78431829, 78431748
Longhurst Drive residentialNot set78431838
Lytham Drive residentialNot set78333662
Morris Drive residentialNot set78431851
Palmer Close residentialNot set78431799
Sunningdale Drive residentialNot set78392794
Vardon Close residentialNot set78431784, 78431807
Wentworth Drive residentialNot set78333681
Wolseley Road residentialNot set78333688
Hydrant Way tertiaryNot set78431847
St. Thomas Street tertiaryNot set14306294
Birkdale Drive unclassifiedNot set78431789
Dartmouth Street unclassifiedNot set9399432
St Thomas Lane unclassifiedNot set78431744

Stafford 011D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %77.26 %0.00 %20.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %1.89 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Avon Rise residentialNot set78333666
Cairns Drive residentialNot set78685734
Canberra Drive residentialNot set78685764, 78685744
Clifton Drive residentialNot set78333676
Copper Glade residentialNot set78668956, 78668919
Coton Avenue residentialNot set78668955
Cull Avenue residentialNot set78228693
Darwin Close residentialNot set78685752
Gladstone Way residentialNot set78685774, 78685748, 78685731
Hogan Way residentialNot set78431778, 78431824
Kingston Avenue residentialNot set78432332
Lema Way residentialNot set78431760
Locke Way residentialNot set78431829
Longhurst Drive residentialNot set78431817, 78431838
Lymington Road residentialNot set78668912
Marlborough Avenue residentialNot set78668915
Melbourne Crescent residentialNot set78685753, 78685763, 78685757, 78685736
Morris Drive residentialNot set78431851
Palmer Close residentialNot set78431799
Panton Close residentialNot set78620590
Salisbury Drive residentialNot set78668935
Salisbury Road residentialNot set78668942
Sheringham Covert residentialNot set78685767, 78685760
Snead Close residentialNot set78431796, 78431772
Tasman Drive residentialNot set78685756
Verwood Close residentialNot set78668922
Weston Road residentialNot set78668932
BeaconsideA513trunkNot set4038790, 109560983
Alliss Close unclassifiedNot set78431729
Birkdale Drive unclassifiedNot set78431764, 78431789

Stafford 011E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential4.10 %1.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %94.06 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %59.01 %0.00 %0.00 %40.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %15.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.09 %0.00 %0.00 %39.91 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %17.86 %12.95 %18.85 %38.73 %0.00 %0.00 %11.61 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alcester Row residentialNot set729847788
Audlem Road residentialNot set563614868
Avondale Circle residentialNot set533795156
Battle Ridge residentialNot set92501980
Bayswater Square residentialNot set729847767
Blenheim Close residentialNot set78431787
Bupton Road residentialNot set937763863, 937763866
Callow Hill Place residentialNot set729847744, 708731667
Castle Green residentialNot set98884738, 98884712
Cromwell Close residentialNot set92501937
Darley Avenue residentialNot set750295121, 729847777
Dewsbury Crescent residentialNot set729847752
Doulton Road residentialNot set131442679
Gladstone Way residentialNot set78685748
Hadley Green residentialNot set533795162, 729847789
Hampton Gardens residentialNot set78431767, 78431736
Hertford Place residentialNot set533795153
Holden Park residentialNot set729847779
Hopton Bank residentialNot set131442661, 131442664
Howe Farm Court residentialNot set131442675
Kensington Drive residentialNot set78431739, 78431800, 78431837
Kings Drive residentialNot set92501925
Lower Lane residentialNot set92501928, 92501984
Moseley Row residentialNot set92501940
Mount Edge residentialNot set92501932, 92501966
Northburgh Avenue residentialNot set708731666
Oberton Gardens residentialNot set937763867, 750295117
Quinton Gardens residentialNot set708731669, 729847753
Ridgeway Close residentialNot set131442663
Sheringham Covert residentialNot set78685767
Spode Avenue residentialNot set131442683
Tixall Court residentialNot set131505757, 131505756
Tixall Mews residentialNot set1161598140
Wedgwood Road residentialNot set131442676
Wilmore Court residentialNot set92501991
Winton Vale residentialNot set533795154, 533795155
Wolseley Road residentialNot set78333688
  residentialNot set729847774, 95664323, 459883515, 533795158, 729847772, 1044734966, 729847798, 1044734965, 729847747, 750295127, 533795165, 723061106, 563612707, 937763864, 937763865, 729847791, 729847770, 729847783, 533795152, 729847749
Sandon RoadB5066secondaryNot set289104853, 289191293, 152971955
Baswich Lane tertiaryNot set288891640, 288891637, 288891633, 288891634
Blackheath Lane tertiaryNot set152111109, 737249918, 4884294, 288891641
Dyson Way tertiaryNot set237655592, 8315349
Holdiford Bridge tertiaryNot set85827547
Holdiford Road tertiaryNot set97595267, 97595281, 85827546
Hydrant Way tertiaryNot set78431847, 78431751, 78431730
The Green tertiaryNot set98884708, 85827544, 98884716
Tixall Bridge tertiaryNot set85827543
Tixall Road tertiaryNot set153270119, 26421865
  tertiaryNot set83204566
BeaconsideA513trunkNot set310493985, 310493969, 4038790, 310493977, 155802404
Main RoadA513trunkNot set1166197210
Anson Court unclassifiedNot set8315352
Beacon Way unclassifiedNot set661857546, 641012145, 641012156, 661857542, 641012153, 641012158, 661857544, 641012154
Brereton Way unclassifiedNot set727288750, 661857548, 661857537
Brick-Kiln Lane unclassifiedNot set131188772
Broc Hill Way unclassifiedNot set98755802, 98755725
Brocton Road unclassifiedNot set98755794
Gillette Close unclassifiedNot set35100286
Hanyards Lane unclassifiedNot set124421662
Hargreaves Court unclassifiedNot set35154290
Holdiford Road unclassifiedNot set98884728
Hoomill Lane unclassifiedNot set131188773
Hopton Hall Lane unclassifiedNot set51819496
Hopton Lane unclassifiedNot set155809965
Lakhpur Court unclassifiedNot set35154292
Lanchester Court unclassifiedNot set35154293
Lazar Lane unclassifiedNot set98884732
Parker Court unclassifiedNot set35154289
Paton Drive unclassifiedNot set55449077
Pool Lane unclassifiedNot set98755820
Portal Road unclassifiedNot set78691867
Rutherford Court unclassifiedNot set35154291
St Thomas Lane unclassifiedNot set78431744
Tollgate Drive unclassifiedNot set310493974, 8315355, 310493976
Trent Walk unclassifiedNot set459883514
Whittle Rise unclassifiedNot set391870819
Wilmore Hill Lane unclassifiedNot set152108001
Within Lane unclassifiedNot set289104851, 152108014, 202293316, 289191298, 202293317
Wolseley Court unclassifiedNot set124421699
  unclassifiedNot set546826676, 85829733, 83204568, 727288758, 155809967, 83204567, 155809970, 546795721, 546795732, 546795729, 546795728, 546826675, 546795723

Stafford 012A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %87.04 %0.00 %0.00 %12.96 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beaumont Gardens residentialNot set73083807
Boningale Way residentialNot set73083809
Burlington Drive residentialNot set73083828
Carlton Square residentialNot set73083824
Castle House Drive residentialNot set72136221
Claremont Grove residentialNot set73083803
Clarendon Drive residentialNot set73083827
Cleveland Walk residentialNot set73083813
Cranbrook Walk residentialNot set73083831
Danby Crest residentialNot set72360174
Dart Avenue residentialNot set72352945
Delamere Lane residentialNot set72360165
Denver Fold residentialNot set1247404649, 72360170
Denzil Green residentialNot set72360178
Dexton Rise residentialNot set74986714
Downderry Close residentialNot set1247404647, 72360164
Edmund Avenue residentialNot set72136212
Edwin Close residentialNot set72136223
Isabel Close residentialNot set72136229
Keld Avenue residentialNot set72352944
Kentish Close residentialNot set72352953
Kentmere Close residentialNot set72352935
Keswick Grove residentialNot set72352940
Kimberley Way residentialNot set72352936
Lethbridge Gardens residentialNot set72360155
Lexington Green residentialNot set72360156
Liberty Park residentialNot set1247404645, 72360159, 1247404646
Montville Drive residentialNot set72136239
Orwell Drive residentialNot set72352932
Pantulf Close residentialNot set72136218
Ralph Court residentialNot set72136245
Tamar Grove residentialNot set72352952, 72352946
Thames Way residentialNot set72352951
Thorneyfields Lane residentialNot set73083810
Tudor Way residentialNot set72136230
Vaughan Way residentialNot set72136236
Weaver Drive residentialNot set72352941
Westbury Hayes residentialNot set72352948
Whimster Square residentialNot set72352933, 72352939
  residentialNot set673647918, 673647916, 563096202, 563370447
Sundown Drive tertiaryNot set289112187, 289093423
Whittingham Drive tertiaryNot set72352931
Thorneyfields Lane unclassifiedNot set72360173

Stafford 012B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %33.75 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %66.25 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential26.86 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %73.14 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary54.51 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %45.49 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %61.88 %0.00 %0.00 %14.11 %0.00 %0.00 %24.01 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
KingswayA5288primaryNot set289112216, 651761650, 289112204, 289112207, 289112218, 71443978
Martin DriveA5288primaryNot set71447545, 220745357, 220745356, 71735161, 289112211, 225370231
 A5288primaryNot set289112193, 289112188, 289112198, 484629488, 289112205
Barker Close residentialNot set71443995, 524960025
Beechcroft Avenue residentialNot set72102718
Boardman Crescent residentialNot set524960090, 71443973
Bonington Crescent residentialNot set71807278
Brundle Avenue residentialNot set71443988, 524959958
Brunswick Terrace residentialNot set72403033
Carling Close residentialNot set71807285
Carson Way residentialNot set71443968
Christie Avenue residentialNot set524960088, 71443989, 524960086
Cole Drive residentialNot set524959725, 71443964
Edwards Drive residentialNot set71443992, 937753969, 524960007
Gillingham Crescent residentialNot set524959845, 71807265
Gunnell Close residentialNot set524960084, 71443963
Hargreaves Lane residentialNot set72402982
Hollins Drive residentialNot set72403028
Holmes Close residentialNot set71807272
Horton Drive residentialNot set220745354, 72402994
Kerr Lane residentialNot set813978273
Landons Way residentialNot set708806606
Lara Close residentialNot set524959943, 71807267
Lineker Close residentialNot set71443971
Mayock Crescent residentialNot set71807276, 524959922
Montville Drive residentialNot set72136239
Oaklands Drive residentialNot set72403013
Redgrave Drive residentialNot set71449704, 937753966, 71443987, 71735157
Rotherwood Drive residentialNot set74387900, 72403001, 289119875
Rouse Close residentialNot set524959812, 524959811, 71807274
Rowley Avenue residentialNot set72402989, 702386855, 75002554
Sandown Croft residentialNot set72402978
Searle Avenue residentialNot set524960125, 71443982
The Woodlands residentialNot set74395381
Thomas Avenue residentialNot set524959965, 71443972
Tosney Place residentialNot set813978283
Trubshaw Grove residentialNot set980068927, 980068928
Tullis Close residentialNot set71443976, 524959727
Williams Close residentialNot set524959876, 71807280
  residentialNot set671963272, 671963273, 671963271, 707610662, 1253728592, 813978282
Martin Drive tertiaryNot set26004723, 289112217, 71735159
Redgrave Drive tertiaryNot set289112194, 289112185, 289112213, 71443994, 80297495, 217786905, 71443965, 71735156, 289112192
Rose Hill tertiaryNot set71443991, 71735160, 289090585, 71443966, 71443993
Sundown Drive tertiaryNot set289112187
Newport RoadA518trunkNot set59918339, 59918316, 289112191, 289112215, 59918294, 59918313, 289112202, 289112199, 289112208, 59918336, 21119803
Castlefields unclassifiedNot set71801329
Castle Street unclassifiedNot set98185477, 98185484
  unclassifiedNot set723570515

Stafford 012C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %1.84 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %98.16 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barbican Grove residentialNot set747645674
Beechcroft Avenue residentialNot set72102718
Castledene Drive residentialNot set72102705
Castle Way residentialNot set71801324
Cole Drive residentialNot set71443964
Deanshill Close residentialNot set72102700, 72102706, 72102701
Dryden Crescent residentialNot set73100561, 73100550
Eastlands residentialNot set4038697
Eliot Way residentialNot set72136225
Highfield Grove residentialNot set75002562
Highlands residentialNot set75138897
High Park residentialNot set72102703
Hillcrest residentialNot set74003248
Kingsley Road residentialNot set75002519
Lovelace Close residentialNot set74003238
Mansell Close residentialNot set217786902, 71443985
Mary Rand Close residentialNot set75002548
Masefield Drive residentialNot set26012340
Merlon Court residentialNot set747645675
Oakbrook Close residentialNot set72102708
Oriel View residentialNot set217786903
Park Avenue residentialNot set75138915
Parkfields residentialNot set75138914
Rowley Avenue residentialNot set75002554
Rowley Hall Close residentialNot set72403010
Rowley Hall Drive residentialNot set74387888
Shakespeare Road residentialNot set26004318
St John's Road residentialNot set72403007
Swan Close residentialNot set71443983
Swinburne Close residentialNot set74003239, 74003245
The Close residentialNot set72102716
Turney Grove residentialNot set74003241
Vaughan Way residentialNot set72136236
  residentialNot set591891234
Redgrave Drive tertiaryNot set71735156, 217786905
West Way tertiaryNot set289112210, 28390713
Castle Way unclassifiedNot set71801336
Rowley Hall Drive unclassifiedNot set72403015

Stafford 012D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %76.93 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %23.07 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Crescent Road residentialNot set72402985, 75002534
Eastlands residentialNot set4038697
Eastlands Close residentialNot set75002525
Hargreaves Lane residentialNot set72402982
Kingsley Close residentialNot set75002529
Kingsley Road residentialNot set75002532, 75002519
Lansbury Close residentialNot set75002521
Lawn Road residentialNot set72403029
Oaklands Drive residentialNot set72403013
Park Avenue residentialNot set75138915
Reva Road residentialNot set75002553
Richmond Close residentialNot set75002551
Rotherwood Drive residentialNot set74387900
Rowley Avenue residentialNot set75002554, 702386855, 72402989
Rowley Bank Gardens residentialNot set72403021
Rowley Grove residentialNot set72403014
Sandown Croft residentialNot set72402978
Sherwood Avenue residentialNot set75002561
St John's Road residentialNot set72403007
Vicarage Way residentialNot set74387896
Park CrescentA449trunkNot set77535728
Wolverhampton RoadA449trunkNot set97732347
Herbert Road unclassifiedNot set74371802
  unclassifiedNot set723570515, 220745352, 723570513

Stafford 012E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbeyside residentialNot set123383553, 123383555
Ashflats Lane residentialNot set142609648, 142609643
Badgers Croft residentialNot set71931917
Bourne Avenue residentialNot set123383558
Bradley Lane residentialNot set82905969
Bramall Close residentialNot set69306100
Brookside residentialNot set123383560
Castle View Estate residentialNot set71931911
Chestnut Close residentialNot set71931921
Church Close residentialNot set123383561
Church Lane residentialNot set71931922
Elm Court residentialNot set82905972
Field Crescent residentialNot set71931900
Greenways residentialNot set82905956
Johnson Close residentialNot set123383564
Maple Drive residentialNot set71931901
Meadow Lane residentialNot set71931893, 71931908
Mount Pleasant residentialNot set71931896, 71931903
Orchard Lane residentialNot set82905951
Ridgeway Close residentialNot set82905958
Ruskin Drive residentialNot set71931925
Smithy Lane residentialNot set69306101
St Matthews Drive residentialNot set71931909
Stoneleigh Court residentialNot set82905936
The Grange residentialNot set82905971
The Paddock residentialNot set69287490
Twemlow Close residentialNot set71931915
White's Meadow residentialNot set82453513
Willowbrook residentialNot set71931916, 71931907
Yew Tree Close residentialNot set71931924
  residentialNot set689909478, 1194162953
Aston Bank tertiaryNot set74433305, 67805521
Aston Hill tertiaryNot set68804887
Billington Lane tertiaryNot set68993675
BlackHole Lane tertiaryNot set64027625, 64027635
Burton Manor Road tertiaryNot set26012856
Castle View tertiaryNot set68993670
Derrington Lane tertiaryNot set9923833
Hyde Lea Bank tertiaryNot set124456478
Long Lane tertiaryNot set68993677
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set82453511
Barn Bank Lane unclassifiedNot set142609647, 142609638
Billington Bank unclassifiedNot set127103663
Blurtons Lane unclassifiedNot set700949799
Bridle Lane unclassifiedNot set130580519
Brook Lane unclassifiedNot set82453510, 9716727
Butter Bank unclassifiedNot set69306093
Butterbank Lane unclassifiedNot set69306094
Butt Lane unclassifiedNot set9717503, 1229054440, 1229054439
Chase View Lane unclassifiedNot set82905964
Clanford Lane unclassifiedNot set69306096
Clanford Road unclassifiedNot set69306095, 69287492
Coton Lane unclassifiedNot set82453514, 69357724
Crossing Lane unclassifiedNot set222478309, 222478308, 68993673
Dale Lane unclassifiedNot set69286420
Dog Lane unclassifiedNot set123383562
Five Lanes Ends unclassifiedNot set130580521
Gorsty Lane unclassifiedNot set69306097
Green Lane unclassifiedNot set82905968
Hextall Lane unclassifiedNot set123383563
Holly Lane unclassifiedNot set69357725, 69357728
Marsh Lane unclassifiedNot set130580522
Moor Lane unclassifiedNot set89374571, 781775905, 781775904
Ranton Road unclassifiedNot set81751830
School Lane unclassifiedNot set130580520
Seighford Road unclassifiedNot set69286419
Station Road unclassifiedNot set82453512
Stocking Gate Lane unclassifiedNot set69357727
Stocking Lane unclassifiedNot set123383566, 123383567
Thorneyfields Lane unclassifiedNot set142609989, 142609987
  unclassifiedNot set69306099, 123384744, 9716227, 84037981, 84505850

Stafford 013A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Alder Grove residentialNot set72360167, 72360183
Aspen Croft residentialNot set73100523
Beeston Ridge residentialNot set72360177, 310579716
Cape Avenue residentialNot set73104383
Carisbrooke Drive residentialNot set310579722, 72360153
Castle Acre residentialNot set73104378, 73104375, 310579715, 73104380
Conifer Grove residentialNot set73100515
Dart Avenue residentialNot set72352945
Dryburgh Close residentialNot set26004634
Dunster Close residentialNot set72360157
Easby Close residentialNot set73104374
Furness Grove residentialNot set73104377
Gray Walk residentialNot set73680248
Harmony Green residentialNot set73100567
Helford Grove residentialNot set72352938
Keld Avenue residentialNot set72352944
Kendal Close residentialNot set72360181
Kimberley Way residentialNot set72352936
Kirkstall Avenue residentialNot set73680241, 73680216
Landor Way residentialNot set73100517
Lethbridge Gardens residentialNot set72360155
Lexington Green residentialNot set72360156
Liberty Park residentialNot set72360159
Lilleshall Way residentialNot set73680233, 73680236
Lincoln Meadow residentialNot set72360169
Linden Close residentialNot set73100535
Melrose Avenue residentialNot set524959092, 73680252, 73680198
Milton Grove residentialNot set289093422
Oak Tree Close residentialNot set72360162
Orwell Drive residentialNot set72352932
Oxleathers Court residentialNot set72360161, 72360180
Somerset Road residentialNot set289112196, 90069184
Stevenson Drive residentialNot set73680206
Sundown Drive residentialNot set166175264, 289112186
Sycamore Lane residentialNot set72360176
Taylor Walk residentialNot set73680237
Thackeray Walk residentialNot set73680202
Thames Way residentialNot set72352951
Thompson Close residentialNot set74000557
Torridge Drive residentialNot set72352950
Weaver Drive residentialNot set72352941
Whitby Close residentialNot set73680246
  residentialNot set880575817, 98010692
Milton Grove tertiaryNot set26004622
Sundown Drive tertiaryNot set289112187, 289093423
Whittingham Drive tertiaryNot set72352931
Thorneyfields Lane unclassifiedNot set72360173, 142609989

Stafford 013B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aspen Croft residentialNot set73100523
Auden Way residentialNot set73100548
Averill Road residentialNot set74003237
Bagots Oak residentialNot set905752900
Burns Avenue residentialNot set73100543
Chaucer Road residentialNot set26004210
Coghlan Drive residentialNot set74000535
Coleridge Drive residentialNot set26004553
Cowley Close residentialNot set74000534
Hardy Road residentialNot set73100521
Harmony Green residentialNot set73100567
Hillcrest residentialNot set74003248
Keats Avenue residentialNot set26004450
Landor Way residentialNot set73100517
Linden Close residentialNot set73100535
Lovelace Close residentialNot set74003238
Marlowe Road residentialNot set73100539
Masefield Drive residentialNot set26012340
Milton Grove residentialNot set289093422, 73100529, 73100540, 73100533
Shakespeare Road residentialNot set26004318
Somerset Road residentialNot set90069189, 90069184
Spenser Close residentialNot set74000537
Surrey Road residentialNot set40717473
Swinburne Close residentialNot set74003239
Tennyson Road residentialNot set26012616, 289112197, 26241870, 26004191, 289112214
Watts Close residentialNot set73100551
Wordsworth Avenue residentialNot set289112220, 289112206, 26004222
  residentialNot set550865593, 550865594, 550865700, 550865632
West Way tertiaryNot set289112201, 289112210
Whittingham Drive tertiaryNot set72352931

Stafford 013C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Attlee Crescent residentialNot set74000531
Averill Road residentialNot set74003237
Bagots Oak residentialNot set905752900, 74000555
Barnes Road residentialNot set73680242, 74000540
Betjeman Walk residentialNot set73680256
Castle Acre residentialNot set73104380
Gray Walk residentialNot set73680248
Greenwood Grove residentialNot set74000530
Highfield Grove residentialNot set75002562
Jones Close residentialNot set74000549
Larkin Close residentialNot set73680245
Matthews Road residentialNot set73695292, 73695274
Norfolk Way residentialNot set73695275
Pope Gardens residentialNot set73680197
Somerset Road residentialNot set90069184, 289112196
St Andrews Road residentialNot set74000528
St Davids Road residentialNot set74000556
Stevenson Drive residentialNot set73680206
Sundown Drive residentialNot set166175264
Taylor Walk residentialNot set73680237
Tennyson Road residentialNot set204368301, 26241870
Thackeray Walk residentialNot set73680202
Thompson Close residentialNot set74000557
  residentialNot set313922557
West Way tertiaryNot set289112201, 75138906, 289112212

Stafford 013D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %42.34 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %57.66 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Brook Glen Road residentialNot set21119755, 75318790, 75318792, 289115155
Burton Square residentialNot set75318835, 75138910, 75318780
Churchill Way residentialNot set75318813
Hawksmoor Road residentialNot set21119761
Hazelton Green residentialNot set289118332
Hesketh Road residentialNot set75318806, 75318797
Howard Road residentialNot set21119760
Hyde Court residentialNot set75138932
John Amery Drive residentialNot set75138895
Laurel Grove residentialNot set75533909, 75533910
Manor Square residentialNot set28390712
Maple Grove residentialNot set75318794
Merrey Road residentialNot set75318829, 75138907
Merrivale Road residentialNot set75540867, 21119759
Thirlmere Way residentialNot set75318857, 75318785, 75318844
  residentialNot set453581017, 365056246, 365056421, 365056445, 365058405, 365056750, 365056238, 21119762, 374687043, 374687081
Burton Manor Road tertiaryNot set26012856
Hearn Court tertiaryNot set75138908
John Amery Drive tertiaryNot set289093425
Lea Crescent tertiaryNot set75138909
West Way tertiaryNot set75138906
Rising Brook tertiary_linkNot set75318838

Stafford 013E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Bursley Close residentialNot set73695279
Churchill Way residentialNot set75318813
Corran Road residentialNot set73695270
Crinan Grove residentialNot set73695289
Devon Way residentialNot set75138901
Elsdon Road residentialNot set73695287
Hambridge Close residentialNot set73695273
Hazelton Green residentialNot set289118332
Hazleton Green residentialNot set75138916
John Amery Drive residentialNot set75138895, 75138905, 990454093
Longshore Close residentialNot set73695280
Malcolm Road residentialNot set75138903
Manor Green residentialNot set59918329
Manor Square residentialNot set59918318, 28390712, 59918292
Merrey Road residentialNot set75138907
Morton Road residentialNot set75138923
Oxbarn Road residentialNot set75138913
Shannon Road residentialNot set73695268
Shenley Grove residentialNot set73695294
Southfield Close residentialNot set75318800
Southfields Road residentialNot set75318862, 75318776
Steadman Crescent residentialNot set75318799
Turnhill Close residentialNot set73695267
Uplands Road residentialNot set26012715
  residentialNot set374687081
Burton Manor Road tertiaryNot set26012856

Stafford 014A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Baswich Crest residentialNot set9781172
Bideford Avenue residentialNot set4923270
Bodmin Avenue residentialNot set289095622, 289095612
Brendon Close residentialNot set4885293
Cornwall Drive residentialNot set93127467
Dawlish Avenue residentialNot set4917416
Hayle Close residentialNot set521727124, 27351359
Helston Close residentialNot set27351368
Lynton Avenue residentialNot set4903965
Newquay Avenue residentialNot set4903966
Padstow Drive residentialNot set24283797
Penzance Way residentialNot set521727126, 93127462
Porlock Avenue residentialNot set585245213, 289095619, 289095617, 4884291
Saint Austell Close residentialNot set8154435
Saint Ives Close residentialNot set4923271
Saint Mawes Close residentialNot set8096766
Salcombe Avenue residentialNot set8096746
Sidmouth Avenue residentialNot set289095630
Tiverton Avenue residentialNot set4903137
Yelverton Avenue residentialNot set4923269
  residentialNot set93127472
Baswich Lane tertiaryNot set4911944

Stafford 014B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Appledore Close residentialNot set4917467
Babbacombe Avenue residentialNot set7979545
Bodmin Avenue residentialNot set4884293, 289095622
Braunton Avenue residentialNot set8083588
Bude Drive residentialNot set14580263
Camborne Close residentialNot set4917466
Camelford Close residentialNot set7979546
Constable Close residentialNot set941816971
Dawlish Avenue residentialNot set4917416
Falmouth Avenue residentialNot set5610336, 93130082
Falmouth Close residentialNot set93130074
Hartland Avenue residentialNot set4917465
Hayle Close residentialNot set14580315, 521727124
Hillcroft Avenue residentialNot set4903964
Honiton Close residentialNot set522377071, 4917414
Padstow Drive residentialNot set521727123, 24283797
Porlock Avenue residentialNot set289095619, 4903138
Portleven Close residentialNot set4922698
Saint Michael's Close residentialNot set7979423, 521728433
Seaton Avenue residentialNot set7979373
Stockton Lane residentialNot set8154429, 4884292, 585245212
Torrington Avenue residentialNot set7979453
Widecombe Avenue residentialNot set8083587
  residentialNot set690657664

Stafford 014C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified37.35 %0.00 %18.85 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %43.80 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
  living_streetNot set134964508, 134964515
Cannock RoadA34primaryNot set671235834, 126820780
Bracken View residentialNot set98755816
Brocton Crescent residentialNot set98869631
Brocton Heights residentialNot set98776350, 98776356, 98776282
Brook Lane residentialNot set202316506, 98755827, 98755772, 98755800
Chase Crescent residentialNot set98776340
Coppice Brook residentialNot set98755740
Deer Hill residentialNot set98755825, 98755838
Heather Close residentialNot set98755754
Heather Hill residentialNot set98755764
Old Acre Lane residentialNot set74125242
Old Coach Lane residentialNot set98755788
Park Lane residentialNot set97459029, 97459019
Pool Lane residentialNot set98755730
Sherbrook Close residentialNot set97459021, 97459016
Camp Road tertiaryNot set117469155, 241053812, 36815497, 241053809
Teddesley Road tertiaryNot set241819187
Brick Kiln Lane unclassifiedNot set98885649
Brocton Lane unclassifiedNot set73288640
Lazar Lane unclassifiedNot set98884732
Pool Lane unclassifiedNot set98755820
Walton Lane unclassifiedNot set74125515
  unclassifiedNot set126636720

Stafford 014D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anson Drive residentialNot set73288669
Apple Tree Close residentialNot set1161982328, 1161982327
Beechfield Drive residentialNot set92316185
Birch Close residentialNot set73288630
Bluebell Hollow residentialNot set522007657, 522007738, 74125924
Briar Close residentialNot set522007121, 73288651
Cedar Way residentialNot set73288652, 289097192
Congreve Close residentialNot set74125678
Elm Avenue residentialNot set73288639
Green Gore Lane residentialNot set73288658
Grosvenor Way residentialNot set74125818
Holly Drive residentialNot set73288662
Honeysuckle Rise residentialNot set522007658, 74125946
Kitlings Lane residentialNot set72895028, 97453929
Meadow Sweet Drive residentialNot set74125960
Oak Avenue residentialNot set73288667
Oakridge Way residentialNot set76863086
Pine Crescent residentialNot set73288660
School Lane residentialNot set73288625, 73288646
Selworthy Drive residentialNot set76861625
Silvester Way residentialNot set76861782
The Crescent residentialNot set73288636
The Village residentialNot set72925690, 72925689, 289097196
Victoria Way residentialNot set92316183
Village Gardens residentialNot set522007439, 73288632
Waltonbury Close residentialNot set74125833
Walton Lodge residentialNot set74125998
Walton Mead Close residentialNot set74125851
Walton Rise residentialNot set74125871
Willow Close residentialNot set522007120, 74125808
Old Croft Road tertiaryNot set73288665, 289097194
The Rise tertiaryNot set72895031
Brocton Lane unclassifiedNot set73288640

Stafford 014E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Aldersleigh Drive residentialNot set76386861, 76386806, 89363974
Badgers Croft residentialNot set76387088
Barnfield Way residentialNot set76387207
Caldervale Drive residentialNot set89344265, 76387135
Cannock Road residentialNot set89344229
Cherrywood Close residentialNot set76386951
Fairmead Close residentialNot set199812332, 76386959
Fieldside residentialNot set76386823, 89344253
Glenthorne Close residentialNot set76387123
Gorsley Dale residentialNot set76386921
Hollyhurst residentialNot set76387220
Hurstmead Drive residentialNot set89363977, 76386857
Lansdowne Way residentialNot set76387152
Larchwood residentialNot set76386812
Larksmeadow Vale residentialNot set522807691, 76387084
Otterburn Close residentialNot set522807756, 76387139
Overhill Road residentialNot set76861068
Robinswood residentialNot set86250929, 76387056
Rookswood Copse residentialNot set76386955
Rowan Glade residentialNot set86961346, 76386882
Sharnbrook Grove residentialNot set76386965, 86961390
Shireoaks Drive residentialNot set76386937
Somervale residentialNot set76386891
Spinneyfields residentialNot set76387248
Spreadoaks Drive residentialNot set76387243, 522807698
Sylvan Way residentialNot set76386816, 89344237, 522807697
The Bramblings residentialNot set76387229
White Oaks residentialNot set76386747
Woodleyes Crescent residentialNot set87143818, 86250931
Wycherwood Gardens residentialNot set76387130, 89344249
Wildwood Gate unclassifiedNot set76387060

Stafford 014F

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %4.07 %0.00 %0.00 %5.35 %0.00 %0.00 %90.58 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk_link0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ascot Road residentialNot set93104678, 24239819
Balmoral Road residentialNot set4906279
Baswich Crest residentialNot set9781172
Baywood Close residentialNot set521727773, 93104641
Belvedere Close residentialNot set89598726
Brendon Close residentialNot set4885293
Buckingham Close residentialNot set89598730
Chartwell Road residentialNot set17041232
Chepstow Drive residentialNot set87085680
Churchfield Close residentialNot set93104659
Cypress Close residentialNot set1161982232, 93104618
Danta Way residentialNot set127106488, 93104647
Dolphin Close residentialNot set93104672
Fairview Way residentialNot set24466432
Farmdown Road residentialNot set24239854, 4906280
Heronswood residentialNot set521726613, 87141086, 87141088, 87141096, 87141091, 76386634
Kestrel Close residentialNot set1161982231, 93104629
Leighswood residentialNot set76386578
Mayfield Road residentialNot set24239838
Meadow Ridge residentialNot set89598764, 89598745
Osborne Crescent residentialNot set4885296, 585245217
Porlock Avenue residentialNot set4884291
Radford Bank residentialNot set89981702, 89981707, 289095632
Radford Rise residentialNot set89598723, 89981706
Ripon Drive residentialNot set87085700, 87085691, 87085683, 76386709
Sandringham Close residentialNot set89598739
Sandringham Road residentialNot set585245216, 4885294
Shipston Road residentialNot set8473930
Silverthorn Way residentialNot set76386573
The Coppins residentialNot set76386581
The Woodcote residentialNot set76390307
Westminster Close residentialNot set89598743
Wildwood Drive residentialNot set76397146
Baswich Lane tertiaryNot set288891640, 4911944, 585245214, 585245215, 289095633, 289095626, 93127470, 4911945, 152111118
  tertiaryNot set93127457
Tilcon Avenue unclassifiedNot set8473933

Stafford 014G

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barnfield Way residentialNot set76387207
Beechmount Rise residentialNot set76386718
Blairsleigh residentialNot set76386657
Brambleside residentialNot set76386666, 522376674
Briarsleigh residentialNot set76386655, 522376673
Brookwillows residentialNot set76386560, 522376507
Cheltenham Drive residentialNot set76386783, 86961368, 86961343
Chepstow Drive residentialNot set87085680, 76386777
Cherrywood Close residentialNot set199812321, 76386951
Cloverdale residentialNot set76386669
Constable Close residentialNot set1250492451, 1250492457, 941816971, 1250492456, 1250492452, 1250492453
Deepdales residentialNot set522376260, 199812323, 76387016
Epsom Close residentialNot set76386696
Fallowfield residentialNot set522376216, 76386984
Firbeck Gardens residentialNot set76386606, 87134277
Greylarch Lane residentialNot set76386988
Hartsbourne Way residentialNot set76386754, 522376421
Heronswood residentialNot set76386634, 76490918, 87134267
Inglemere Drive residentialNot set86250924, 76387051
Larchwood residentialNot set89363986, 76386812
Leahurst Close residentialNot set522376081, 76386931
Lindenbrook Vale residentialNot set76386664
Mapledene Close residentialNot set76386819
Maplewood residentialNot set89363975, 76386853
Meadway Drive residentialNot set522807701, 76386847
Newbury Close residentialNot set522376675, 76386699
Ravenswood Crest residentialNot set76386614
Ripon Drive residentialNot set76386709
Robinswood residentialNot set76387056
Sergeant Way residentialNot set910739468
Shepherds Fold residentialNot set76386842, 522375974, 76586209, 522807699
Shireoaks Drive residentialNot set522376120, 76386937
Silverthorn Way residentialNot set76386573
Slaidburn Grove residentialNot set76387008
Somervale residentialNot set76386891
Stonepine Close residentialNot set124459635, 522376347, 522376349
Swallowdale residentialNot set76387039
Sweetbriar Way residentialNot set522807693, 76386925
Tall Pines residentialNot set87134264, 76386624
The Downs residentialNot set86961342, 76386764
Tree Tops residentialNot set87134280
White Oaks residentialNot set76386747, 522379643
Wildwood Drive residentialNot set76397146
Wildwood Lawns residentialNot set289095631, 76386723
Winchester Court residentialNot set76387098, 76387104, 76387035
Wrenswood residentialNot set522376082, 76386929
  residentialNot set946797997
Wildwood Gate unclassifiedNot set76387060

Stafford 014H

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %37.60 %62.40 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Beechfield Drive residentialNot set522807667, 522807666, 522807665, 92316185
Brean Road residentialNot set76862834
Bridle Road residentialNot set92316173, 76768730
Burnham Avenue residentialNot set76862847
Cannock Road residentialNot set89344229
Clevedon Avenue residentialNot set289096097, 289096099, 76768912
Constable Close residentialNot set941816971, 1250492457
Cremorne Drive residentialNot set76768725, 92334851, 92334854
Elmstone Close residentialNot set522807650, 522807649, 92316187
Foxcote Close residentialNot set92316181
Glastonbury Close residentialNot set76862880
Greenfield Road residentialNot set76863025
Hillcroft Avenue residentialNot set4903964
Island Green residentialNot set76862988
Knowle Road residentialNot set4903961, 89981699, 523232062
Lansdowne Way residentialNot set76387152
Martindale residentialNot set76387093, 522807990
Mendip Avenue residentialNot set289096095, 92316172
Oakridge Close residentialNot set76863118, 523232317
Oakridge Way residentialNot set76863086
Otterburn Close residentialNot set76387139
Overhill Road residentialNot set76861068
Radstock Close residentialNot set76862903
Selworthy Drive residentialNot set76861625
Sergeant Way residentialNot set910739468
Silvester Way residentialNot set76861782
Stockton Lane residentialNot set585245212
The Bramblings residentialNot set76387229
The Firs Close residentialNot set76768728
Victoria Way residentialNot set92402460, 92316183
Wells Drive residentialNot set523232086, 76862136
Winsford Crescent residentialNot set76862011
  residentialNot set904038664
Old Croft Road tertiaryNot set289097194
Wildwood Ringway tertiaryNot set76397343
Wildwood Gate unclassifiedNot set76387060

Stafford 015A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %11.16 %12.57 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %76.27 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %51.88 %0.00 %0.00 %48.12 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %20.48 %0.00 %0.00 %79.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %1.86 %1.51 %0.00 %0.00 %21.21 %0.00 %0.00 %75.41 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ash Drive residentialNot set80858462
Brook End residentialNot set80858507
Brookfield Court residentialNot set80858488
Church Close residentialNot set80858504
Elm Drive residentialNot set82831636, 82831578
Hawthorn Close residentialNot set80858471
Meadow Drive residentialNot set81177810
Moat House Drive residentialNot set80858472
Nursery Close residentialNot set82831629
Oak Gardens residentialNot set81192211
Park Lane residentialNot set80858474
Poplar Close residentialNot set4186575
Prince Avenue residentialNot set1247404643, 9823290
Redfern Rise residentialNot set549745297
Royds Close residentialNot set80858452
St Editha's Court residentialNot set231589858
Steps Gardens residentialNot set80858478
St Giles Grove residentialNot set80858481
  residentialNot set690481818
Long Lane tertiaryNot set68993677
Alstone Lane unclassifiedNot set82819421
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set80858493
Beech Close unclassifiedNot set80858499
Bigwood Lane unclassifiedNot set127103877
Billington Bank unclassifiedNot set127103663
Birchmoor Lane unclassifiedNot set651761642, 117137527
Bradley Lane unclassifiedNot set9823291
Brazenhill Lane unclassifiedNot set241922290, 241922289, 80858455
Broad Lane unclassifiedNot set164786638, 72459971
Bury Ring unclassifiedNot set127103666
Chatwell Lane unclassifiedNot set117137520, 111267824
Church Eaton Road unclassifiedNot set117137521
Clanford Lane unclassifiedNot set69306096
Dale Lane unclassifiedNot set69286420
Furlong Lane unclassifiedNot set127103880
High Street unclassifiedNot set130581286, 853226876, 853226874
Holly Lane unclassifiedNot set82831561, 69357725
Jolt Lane unclassifiedNot set129954284
King Street unclassifiedNot set117137523
Little Onn Road unclassifiedNot set130581285
Littywood Lane unclassifiedNot set145280570, 82819426
Marston Road unclassifiedNot set58488844
Mitton Road unclassifiedNot set258199996
Newport Road unclassifiedNot set81110333
Oak Lane unclassifiedNot set60203009
Ranton Road unclassifiedNot set81751830
Rectory Lane unclassifiedNot set80858465
Shippy Lane unclassifiedNot set80858450
Shredicote Lane unclassifiedNot set82831582
Slab Lane unclassifiedNot set98875161, 98875160
Station Road unclassifiedNot set140781357, 140781356, 82453512, 651761649
Sweetplace Lane unclassifiedNot set60107889
Watery Lane unclassifiedNot set80858501
Woodhouse Lane unclassifiedNot set72058922
  unclassifiedNot set60107921, 164786634, 164786635, 60107949, 98875159, 94781217, 60203046, 110600990, 111267831, 111267826, 50339323, 164786642, 1185216855, 164786628, 94781219, 60108045, 84646980

Stafford 015B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %18.74 %16.47 %0.00 %64.79 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %5.06 %0.00 %0.00 %94.94 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Barley Orchard residentialNot set81722706
Church Close residentialNot set81751846
Dykes lane residentialNot set131663494
Far Ridding residentialNot set82464409, 82464416
Fountain Fold residentialNot set82464417, 82464388, 82464384
Garden Cottages residentialNot set82464368, 82464408
Ginger Hill residentialNot set82464383
Glebe Lane residentialNot set81751825
Glendower Close residentialNot set82563669, 82563668, 82563662, 82563672
Heron Brook residentialNot set428721373, 428721372
Near Ridding residentialNot set82464412
North Drive residentialNot set82464389
Osbourne Park residentialNot set531806311, 531806310, 531806312
Parsons Drive residentialNot set81722694
Pear Tree Close residentialNot set81722713
Sellman Street residentialNot set81751874
The Cloisters residentialNot set81722698
  residentialNot set496115273, 496115263
Audmore Road unclassifiedNot set39902321
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set39895613
Beffcote Road unclassifiedNot set128453515
Broad Lane unclassifiedNot set72459971
Church Eaton Road unclassifiedNot set117137521, 953730496, 110600988
Church Lane unclassifiedNot set128453517
Gnosall Road unclassifiedNot set60107882
Heath Road unclassifiedNot set128453522
High Street unclassifiedNot set81985912, 81985916
Lowfield Lane unclassifiedNot set700959319, 39902325, 700959312
Manor Road unclassifiedNot set40553330
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set39895610
Norbury Road unclassifiedNot set97143991
Plardiwick Road unclassifiedNot set82464420
Pooley Lane unclassifiedNot set128453524
Post Office Lane unclassifiedNot set128453526
Quarry Lane unclassifiedNot set72459970
Radmore Lane unclassifiedNot set113470162
The Rank unclassifiedNot set39902312
Wharf Road unclassifiedNot set39895609
Willey Lane unclassifiedNot set39895622
  unclassifiedNot set704357515, 39895617, 292688554, 164786635, 31109780, 128453534, 110521162, 852703318, 39895615, 82563664, 704378685, 94781219, 82563659, 128453533, 113468702, 39895612, 1155778229, 164786639, 60107848, 128453535, 84652164, 283602999, 128453538, 128453537, 694745995

Stafford 015C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.23 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %99.77 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %15.73 %0.00 %0.00 %8.21 %0.00 %0.00 %76.07 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Anchor Way residentialNot set81992710
Ashbrook Close residentialNot set81985922
Brookhouse Way residentialNot set81992702
Doley Close residentialNot set81992687
Ginger Hill residentialNot set82464383
Greenfields residentialNot set81751817
Heathway residentialNot set82563661, 82563671
Hollies Brook Close residentialNot set81992672
Impstones residentialNot set82464378
Knightley Close residentialNot set81992701, 81992688, 81992653
Knightley Way residentialNot set81992680
Masons Lawn residentialNot set82464375
Monks Walk residentialNot set82464377, 82464407
Norbury Close residentialNot set81992651
St Lawrence Way residentialNot set81992662
Telford Lane residentialNot set82563667
Waterside Court residentialNot set82464386
  residentialNot set789949085
Audmore Road unclassifiedNot set39902321
Beffcote Road unclassifiedNot set164590149, 164590148, 128453515
Cross Street unclassifiedNot set39902314
High Street unclassifiedNot set81985916
Mill Lane unclassifiedNot set39895610
The Rank unclassifiedNot set39902312
Wharf Road unclassifiedNot set39902327, 39895609
Willey Lane unclassifiedNot set39895622

Stafford 015D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
primary0.00 %0.00 %11.08 %0.00 %0.00 %29.66 %0.00 %0.00 %59.26 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
secondary0.00 %0.00 %14.27 %0.00 %0.00 %85.73 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %2.32 %0.00 %0.00 %16.43 %0.00 %0.00 %81.25 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Newport RoadA519primaryNot set97141367, 97141361
 A519primaryNot set25828829, 25828820
Barn Common residentialNot set84665239, 84665244, 84665238, 84665228
Blackberry Way residentialNot set84665230, 84665227
Bridge Court residentialNot set84665222, 943344879
Daffodil Drive residentialNot set707852881
Glebefields residentialNot set943344878, 84665225
Glebe Meadow residentialNot set84665243
Swan Court residentialNot set421652513
Tulip Walk residentialNot set1214724052, 732220083
Willowcroft residentialNot set84665224
Woodhaven residentialNot set84665240
  residentialNot set680643230, 732220084, 732220073, 197598175, 197598173, 531806313, 707194441, 732220076, 403980603, 121908356
Back Lane unclassifiedNot set128453514
Fernhill Road unclassifiedNot set110372396, 1029610081, 1092635434
Gorse Lane unclassifiedNot set40024664
Gorsy Lane unclassifiedNot set558033638, 120314154
Gregory Lane unclassifiedNot set111464159
Grub Street unclassifiedNot set164758915, 164758890, 85211752
Guild Lane unclassifiedNot set558033636, 558033642, 558033648, 227484521, 227484527, 558033632, 110451546
High Meadow unclassifiedNot set128453523
High Offley Road unclassifiedNot set821824008
Lower Road unclassifiedNot set84667303
Loynton Sands unclassifiedNot set50339839
Main Road unclassifiedNot set164758909
Moss Lane unclassifiedNot set97143988
Norbury Road unclassifiedNot set97143991, 82464390, 97143983
Oldershaws Lane unclassifiedNot set97141382
Oulton Lane unclassifiedNot set84647555
Park Lane unclassifiedNot set49434463
Peggs Lane unclassifiedNot set164758908, 164758886, 85213825
Pinfold Lane unclassifiedNot set97143986
Radmore Lane unclassifiedNot set113470162
Ranton Road unclassifiedNot set81751830
Shay Lane unclassifiedNot set110520803
St Peter's Court unclassifiedNot set128453529
The Green unclassifiedNot set84665242
The Street unclassifiedNot set50339846
Walkley Bank unclassifiedNot set1220264805, 227484526, 227484524, 42334897, 42334898
Wells Lane unclassifiedNot set49434454
  unclassifiedNot set85211755, 164758914, 164758896, 128453533, 49434458, 84647532, 110313876, 128453536, 82464376, 82464406, 82464394, 366034178, 120314214, 120314203, 40024911, 97143989, 227484528, 227484519, 241076178, 110313289, 111464162, 97143984, 110451547, 128453531

Stafford 015E

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %3.44 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %96.56 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %10.50 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %89.50 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashbrook Close residentialNot set81985922
Ashmore Drive residentialNot set81985906
Barley Orchard residentialNot set81722706
Berkeley Close residentialNot set81722716
Cartwright Drive residentialNot set81992671
Chestnut Close residentialNot set81985904
Deer Park residentialNot set81751839
Elmwood Close residentialNot set81985918
Elton Way residentialNot set81992667
Geneshall Close residentialNot set81992658
Glebe Lane residentialNot set81751805, 81751825
Greenfields residentialNot set81751817, 81722730, 81751842
Hawthorn Close residentialNot set81722724
Hollies Brook Close residentialNot set81992672
Hudson Close residentialNot set81751794
Meadow Close residentialNot set81751882
Middlefield residentialNot set81722701
Moors Wood residentialNot set428721374
Old Barn Close residentialNot set81751856, 81751863
Pear Tree Close residentialNot set81722713
Sellman Street residentialNot set81751874
Sharman Way residentialNot set81751870, 81751891, 81751879
Shelmore Way residentialNot set81992655, 81992696
St Lawrence Way residentialNot set81992662
The Cloisters residentialNot set81722698
The Flashes residentialNot set81751798
The Seesall residentialNot set81985909
Audmore Road unclassifiedNot set81193455, 39902321, 81753775, 81751859
Manor Road unclassifiedNot set40553330
Ranton Road unclassifiedNot set81751830

Stafford 016A

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
motorway0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %28.18 %3.83 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %67.99 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Ashflats Lane residentialNot set77369664, 77369690, 142609648
Ash Rise residentialNot set77369685, 77369674
Barn Bank Lane residentialNot set76260385, 77369663, 77369658
Barn Close residentialNot set75318808
Boon Grove residentialNot set76185436
Border Way residentialNot set75318819
Broad Oaks residentialNot set76260406
Burton Bank Lane residentialNot set75318798
Burton House Gardens residentialNot set75318852
Chain Lane residentialNot set76260398
Chestnut Drive residentialNot set75318818
Churchill Way residentialNot set75318849, 75318804, 75318813
Craftdown Close residentialNot set76260393
Gravel Lane residentialNot set289115463
Hunters Ride residentialNot set77369669
John Amery Drive residentialNot set990454093
Kingcup Road residentialNot set75318782, 75318809
Long Meadow residentialNot set76260415
Manor Farm Crescent residentialNot set75318801
Morton Road residentialNot set75138923
Nelson Way residentialNot set289118155, 75318796, 75318787
Poplar Way residentialNot set26486413
School Lane residentialNot set289115462
Springfield Court residentialNot set75318847
Springfield Drive residentialNot set289119486, 75323001
Squirrel Walk residentialNot set77369667
Steadman Crescent residentialNot set75318799
The Close residentialNot set75318842
The Pippins residentialNot set76260417
Willowmoor residentialNot set75318783
Woodberry Close residentialNot set76260392
Yew Tree Court residentialNot set77369680
  residentialNot set365054219, 367873121, 367873716
Rickerscote Road tertiaryNot set21119767
MosspitA449trunkNot set289115144, 95404528, 95404546
Barn Bank Lane unclassifiedNot set142609647, 76266984, 77369679

Stafford 016B

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary_link0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %86.52 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %13.48 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Astoria Drive residentialNot set75540869, 75540865
Blythe Road residentialNot set76185444
Boon Grove residentialNot set76185436
Clanford Close residentialNot set76252500
Dove Close residentialNot set76252474
Garth Close residentialNot set76260409
Garth Road residentialNot set76260404
Glebelands residentialNot set76252477
Globe Avenue residentialNot set75540882, 391888470, 391867531, 75540862
Gravel Lane residentialNot set26486420, 289115466, 289115463
Hawksmoor Road residentialNot set21119761
Heenan Grove residentialNot set21119774, 289115145, 289115157
Hill Farm Close residentialNot set76260401
Howard Road residentialNot set21119760
Leigh Close residentialNot set76260414
Lilac Grove residentialNot set75533914
Lyric Close residentialNot set391870793
Merrivale Road residentialNot set21119759, 75540867
One Oak Rise residentialNot set76260412
Penkvale Road residentialNot set76252457, 76252497, 289115159, 21119769, 76185443, 76252467, 21119770
Poplar Way residentialNot set26486413
Reason Road residentialNot set76252469
School Lane residentialNot set289115462, 76260400, 76255544
Somerville Square residentialNot set76185435, 76185439, 76252488
Springfield Court residentialNot set75318847
Springfield Drive residentialNot set289119486
Ten Butts Crescent residentialNot set76260395
The Close residentialNot set75318842
The Garthlands residentialNot set76260386
The Russetts residentialNot set75540871, 75540870, 525107692
Trent Close residentialNot set76252492
  residentialNot set374685926, 364971949, 364971049
Rickerscote Road tertiaryNot set21119767, 289115153, 289115152, 21119766
Rickerscote Road tertiary_linkNot set289115567
Rising Brook tertiary_linkNot set75318838
MosspitA449trunkNot set289115144, 95404546
Reason Road unclassifiedNot set76252480

Stafford 016C

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
living_street0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Peach Avenue living_streetNot set77377743
Perrin Close living_streetNot set77377735
Plant Crescent living_streetNot set77377748, 77377746
  living_streetNot set364968924, 364968991
Belfort Way residentialNot set77704541
Catalan Close residentialNot set77704553
Exeter Street residentialNot set75002544, 75540876, 75002533, 524959290, 524959291, 289093009
Ferry Farm Drive residentialNot set77656005
Hall Close residentialNot set77908659
Jupiter Way residentialNot set77655998
Kamienna Close residentialNot set77656011
Lancaster Road residentialNot set77930000
Lion Way residentialNot set77656065
Meadow Court residentialNot set77930012
Meadow Road residentialNot set77656074, 77377752
Meadow Way residentialNot set77377753
Pioneer Way residentialNot set77893820
Primrose Gardens residentialNot set1198238083
Quantico Close residentialNot set77656000
Rhein Way residentialNot set77656081
Rickerscote Road residentialNot set75540863
Sidney Avenue residentialNot set75540866
Silkmore Crescent residentialNot set77908650
Tarragona Drive residentialNot set77704534
Tyria Way residentialNot set77704557
Vauban Court residentialNot set77656037
Vauban Drive residentialNot set77656027
Virginia Avenue residentialNot set77656002, 523978697, 77656070
Washington Drive residentialNot set523979153, 77656055
  residentialNot set374684022, 453572933, 364967397, 369712054, 364964965, 364968579, 1190835057, 364965568, 364965609, 364968394, 364968556, 364968411, 364969997, 364965640, 364966979
Rickerscote Road tertiaryNot set4911983, 21119766
Silkmore Lane tertiaryNot set77986204, 77704536, 77704535, 289095628, 75540878, 289095627, 289095616, 289095621, 739565905, 77704527
Belfort Way unclassifiedNot set77704531

Stafford 016D

Highway class< 20 mph20 mph30 mph40 mph50 mph60 mph70 mphOther mphNot setNo unitUnparseable
residential0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
tertiary0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
trunk0.00 %0.00 %25.61 %74.39 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %
unclassified0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %0.00 %100.00 %0.00 %0.00 %

Issues

NameRefHighway classVerdictOSM IDs
Abbey Close residentialNot set77656032
Barbary Grange residentialNot set76255553
Basil Close residentialNot set76255538
Batholdi Way residentialNot set77656016
Belfort Way residentialNot set77704541
Brent Close residentialNot set523621247, 77656080
Catalan Close residentialNot set77704553
Church Close residentialNot set76255536
Daimler Close residentialNot set77704555
Daurada Drive residentialNot set77656063, 77656053
Exeter Street residentialNot set75540876
Fennel Drive residentialNot set76255560
Hainer Close residentialNot set77656090, 523978699, 77656007
Hinton Close residentialNot set76255540
Lancaster Road residentialNot set77930000
Landstone Road residentialNot set77656046
Mallard Avenue residentialNot set77908657
Old Rickerscote Lane residentialNot set76255545
Pintail Close residentialNot set77908651
Pioneer Way residentialNot set523619489, 77893820, 77893818
Prospect Place residentialNot set76255547
Queensville residentialNot set78145837
Rhein Way residentialNot set77656081
Rickerscote Avenue residentialNot set77377739
Rickerscote Hall Lane residentialNot set76255541
Rickerscote Road residentialNot set289095613, 75540863
Romesco Way residentialNot set523621288, 77655996, 77656067
Rosemary Avenue residentialNot set76255558
Savoureuse Drive residentialNot set77704530, 77656019, 77656024, 523621249
School Lane residentialNot set76255551, 76255544
School Lane Close residentialNot set76255554
Sidney Avenue residentialNot set75540866
Silkmore Crescent residentialNot set77908650
St Peter's Close residentialNot set76255532
St Peter's Gardens residentialNot set76255533, 76255529, 76255534, 289096094, 289095614
The Brandons residentialNot set76255525
Virginia Avenue residentialNot set77656070
York Road residentialNot set77930002
  residentialNot set364970393, 364969100, 1103837285, 364970528, 364970799, 364963593, 364970659
Silkmore Lane tertiaryNot set75540878, 77704545, 77986204, 289095625, 77704535, 289095621, 14580056, 14580051, 77704544, 289095627
Belfort Way unclassifiedNot set77704529, 77704531
Silkmore Lane unclassifiedNot set77633108

Last updated: 2024-04-18 06:15:27